TFG-Test |
WERTUNGEN |
Rk. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Punkte |
|
|||||
|
|
|
1 |
31 |
Lehnhardt
Johanna |
1992 |
|
TV
Rennerod |
|
|
||||
|
|
|
|||||||||
2 |
25 |
Biesenbach
Alina |
1992 |
|
LG
Rhein-Wied |
|
|
||||
|
|
|
|||||||||
3 |
30 |
Kuhlmann
Laura |
1992 |
|
TV Bad Ems |
|
|
||||
|
|
|
|||||||||
4 |
29 |
Jüssen
Anna |
1992 |
|
LG
Rhein-Wied |
|
|
||||
|
|
|
|||||||||
5 |
27 |
Schweikert
Christina |
1992 |
|
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
|
|
||||
|
|
|
|||||||||
|
28 |
Jax Michelle |
1992 |
|
TV Bad Ems |
|
|
||||
|
|
|
Rk. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Punkte |
|
|||||
|
|
|
1 |
39 |
Kiesewetter
Freya |
1993 |
|
TV
Hermeskeil |
|
|
||||
|
|
|
|||||||||
2 |
38 |
Ritter
Rabea |
1993 |
|
TV
Niederbieber |
|
|
||||
|
|
|
|||||||||
3 |
33 |
Biebricher
Lena |
1993 |
|
TV
Niederneisen |
|
|
||||
|
|
|
Rk. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Punkte |
|
|||||
|
|
|
1 |
48 |
Plag
Sabrina |
1994 |
|
SV
Windhagen |
|
|
||||
|
|
|
|||||||||
2 |
46 |
Mesloh Sarah |
1994 |
|
TV Bad Ems |
|
|
||||
|
|
|
|||||||||
3 |
44 |
Stümper
Franziska |
1994 |
|
LG
Rhein-Wied |
|
|
||||
|
|
|
|||||||||
4 |
41 |
Koch Katja |
1994 |
|
LG
Rhein-Wied |
|
|
||||
|
|
|
|||||||||
5 |
47 |
Scheer
Anna |
1994 |
|
Athletic-Team
Wittlich |
|
|
||||
|
|
|
|||||||||
6 |
45 |
Obst
Ann-Sophie |
1994 |
|
SF
Höhr-Grenzhausen |
|
|
||||
|
|
|
|||||||||
|
42 |
Gisbertz
Lisa |
1994 |
|
LAZ
Lahn-Aar Diez |
|
|
||||
|
|
|
Rk. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Punkte |
|
|||||
|
|
|
1 |
23 |
Schaust
Thorsten |
1994 |
D |
TV Bad Ems |
|
|
||||
|
|
|
|||||||||
2 |
21 |
Greiser
Julian |
1994 |
D |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
|
|
||||
|
|
|
|||||||||
3 |
22 |
Groh Justus |
1994 |
D |
MTV Bad
Kreuznach |
|
|
||||
|
|
|
|||||||||
4 |
24 |
Sömmer Fabian |
1994 |
D |
TV
Oberstein |
|
|
||||
|
|
|
|||||||||
5 |
17 |
Arend Thomas |
1994 |
D |
MTV Bad
Kreuznach |
|
|
||||
|
|
|
|||||||||
6 |
18 |
Ayikoe Jason |
1994 |
D |
MTV Bad
Kreuznach |
|
|
||||
|
|
|
|||||||||
7 |
20 |
Görges Maximilian |
1994 |
D |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
|
|
||||
|
|
|
|||||||||
8 |
19 |
Frick Nico |
1994 |
D |
TuS Duchroth |
|
|
||||
|
|
|
Rk. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Punkte |
|
|||||
|
|
|
1 |
11 |
Moser
Samir |
1993 |
D |
TuS
Dierdorf |
|
|
||||
|
|
|
|||||||||
2 |
16 |
Walscheid
Max |
1993 |
D |
TV
Niederbieber |
|
|
||||
|
|
|
Rk. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Punkte |
|
|||||
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Gehse Simon |
1992 |
D |
LAC
Wittlich |
|
|
||||
|
|
|
|||||||||
2 |
7 |
Königsmark
Varg |
1992 |
D |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
|
|
||||
|
|
|
|||||||||
3 |
3 |
Fuhr
Sebastian |
1992 |
D |
TV
Oberstein |
|
|
||||
|
|
|
|||||||||
4 |
2 |
Ermert
Simon |
1992 |
D |
LG Sieg |
|
|
||||
|
|
|
|||||||||
5 |
5 |
Grab Samuel |
1992 |
D |
TuS
Hachenburg |
|
|
||||
|
|
|
|||||||||
6 |
1 |
Becker
Tobias |
1992 |
D |
TuS
Montabaur |
|
|
||||
|
|
|
Erstellt
durch SELTEC Track & Field. |