Deutsche Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 10km Mannheim, am 15.09.2007 |
STARTLISTE |
Strassenlauf (10km)
Datum: 15.09.2007 Beginn: 17:00
StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KÖPP, Walter | 1956 | BA | SG BAD SCHÖNBORN | M50 | |
3 | BURCKHARDT, Gilbert | 1964 | BA | TV BIBERACH | M40 | |
4 | ECHLE, Verena | 1984 | BA | TV BIBERACH | W | |
7 | WEIS, Werner | 1955 | BA | TV BIBERACH | M50 | |
8 | BÄCHLE, Karl | 1957 | BA | LG BRANDENKOPF | M50 | |
9 | FREYTAG, Karl-Heinz | 1956 | BA | LG BRANDENKOPF | M50 | |
10 | HOOS, Hans | 1950 | BA | LG BRANDENKOPF | M55 | |
11 | SCHWAN, Gaby | 1956 | BA | SC 88 BRUCHHAUSEN | W50 | |
15 | KELTER, Gerhard | 1964 | BA | USC FREIBURG | M40 | |
18 | DOTTER, Alois | 1961 | BA | LT FURTWANGEN | M45 | |
19 | GANTER, Thomas | 1959 | BA | LT FURTWANGEN | M45 | |
20 | ROMBACH, Siegfried | 1940 | BA | LT FURTWANGEN | M65 | |
21 | THURNER, Winfried | 1957 | BA | LT FURTWANGEN | M50 | |
22 | IMBSWEILER, Marcus | 1967 | BA | TSG 78 HEIDELBERG | M40 | |
24 | FERCHOW, Karsten | 1958 | BA | HEIDELBERGER TV | M45 | |
25 | LEISCHWITZ, Pedro | 1958 | BA | ASG TRIATHLON HOCKENHEIM | M45 | |
26 | PFISTERER, Ernst | 1931 | BA | ASG TRIATHLON HOCKENHEIM | M75 | |
27 | SCHLAGETER, Wilfried | 1943 | BA | LG HOHENFELS | M60 | |
28 | BEISEL, Rainer | 1962 | BA | DJK KÄFERTAL-WALDHOF | M45 | |
30 | HÖPPNER, Nicole | 1977 | BA | DJK KÄFERTAL-WALDHOF | W | |
31 | KEINERT, Gabriele | 1955 | BA | DJK KÄFERTAL-WALDHOF | W50 | |
33 | POLLAG, Maria | 1962 | BA | DJK KÄFERTAL-WALDHOF | W45 | |
34 | SCHELL, Elfie | 1964 | BA | DJK KÄFERTAL-WALDHOF | W40 | |
36 | SCHREIBER, Karlheinz | 1957 | BA | DJK KÄFERTAL-WALDHOF | M50 | |
37 | HUCKER, Manfred | 1936 | BA | ESG FRANKONIA KARLSRUHE | M70 | |
38 | ALT, Gabi | 1958 | BA | MARATHON TEAM KETSCH | W45 | |
39 | KOKKONIS, Joannis | 1965 | BA | MARATHON TEAM KETSCH | M40 | |
41 | BROD, Jutta | 1973 | BA | TV KONSTANZ | W | |
43 | ABERT, Christa | 1957 | BA | TV MA-FRIEDRICHSFELD | W50 | |
44 | BLIM, Klaus | 1954 | BA | TV MA-FRIEDRICHSFELD | M50 | |
45 | MOHR, Jana | 1987 | BA | TV MA-FRIEDRICHSFELD | JI | |
46 | BYRD, Andreina | 1978 | BA | MTG MANNHEIM | W | |
48 | KEMPF , Wolfgang | 1948 | BA | LC DJK MANNHEIM | M55 | |
49 | ZEBA, Rudolf | 1952 | BA | MTG MANNHEIM | M55 | |
50 | ZICKLER, Rainer | 1941 | BA | LC DJK MANNHEIM | M65 | |
51 | BOESLER, Dirk | 1943 | BA | TSV MANNHEIM-SANDHOFEN | M60 | |
52 | BASTIAN, Gernot | 1946 | BA | LAZ MOSBACH/ELZTAL | M60 | |
53 | BARTH, Reiner | 1955 | BA | LAG OBERE MURG | M50 | |
54 | GÖTZ, Georg | 1948 | BA | LAG OBERE MURG | M55 | |
55 | MOSER, Diana | 1974 | BA | LAG OBERE MURG | W | |
56 | MOSER, Horst | 1955 | BA | LAG OBERE MURG | M50 | |
57 | NEU, Günter | 1953 | BA | LAG OBERE MURG | M50 | |
59 | ZIESEMER, Frank | 1953 | BA | LAG OBERE MURG | M50 | |
60 | NITSCHE, Ottilie | 1949 | BA | SG NUßLOCH | W55 | |
61 | HODAPP, Elfriede | 1935 | BA | LG ORTENAU NORD | W70 | |
62 | SCHWENDEMANN, Brigitte | 1950 | BA | LG ORTENAU NORD | W55 | |
63 | SCHWENDEMANN, Hans | 1944 | BA | LG ORTENAU NORD | M60 | |
64 | HÜBNER, Monique | 1952 | BA | TG ÖTIGHEIM | W55 | |
65 | HESSE, Rainer | 1958 | BA | LC 80 PFORZHEIM | M45 | |
66 | KÖHLER, Antje | 1961 | BA | RASTATTER TV | W45 | |
67 | ANDERS, Manfred | 1957 | BA | LC MARATHON RHEINFELDEN | M50 | |
69 | BRUGGER, Horst | 1961 | BA | LC MARATHON RHEINFELDEN | M45 | |
70 | HEER, Günter | 1955 | BA | LC MARATHON RHEINFELDEN | M50 | |
71 | KIRRMANN, Anja | 1970 | BA | LC MARATHON RHEINFELDEN | W35 | |
72 | KIRRMANN, Bernd | 1959 | BA | LC MARATHON RHEINFELDEN | M45 | |
73 | LEDERER, Joachim | 1961 | BA | LC MARATHON RHEINFELDEN | M45 | |
74 | MUTTER, Ingrid | 1971 | BA | LC MARATHON RHEINFELDEN | W35 | |
76 | RÜTSCHLIN, Martin | 1967 | BA | LC MARATHON RHEINFELDEN | M40 | |
77 | MESSNER, Wolfgang | 1957 | BA | TSV 05 ROT | M50 | |
78 | SCHÄFER, Waldemar | 1949 | BA | TSV 05 ROT | M55 | |
79 | THURO, Günter | 1947 | BA | TSV 05 ROT | M60 | |
80 | THURO, Ursula | 1948 | BA | TSV 05 ROT | W55 | |
81 | SCHÄFER, Leonid | 1947 | BA | TV SCHILTACH | M60 | |
84 | BUCCI, Nadine | 1975 | BA | TV 1883 SCHRIESHEIM | W | |
87 | WAGNER, Julia | 1983 | BA | TV 1883 SCHRIESHEIM | W | |
88 | WOLTERS, Friederike | 1982 | BA | TV 1883 SCHRIESHEIM | W | |
89 | KAROTSCH, Frank | 1957 | BA | TG STOCKACH | M50 | |
90 | BRONNER, Wolfgang | 1956 | BA | LG SULZBURG-LAUFEN | M50 | |
91 | SCHMIDT, Rosa-Maria | 1965 | BA | LG SULZBURG-LAUFEN | W40 | |
92 | WIDMANN, Wolfgang | 1957 | BA | LG SULZBURG-LAUFEN | M50 | |
93 | BAMMERT, Ingrid | 1968 | BA | SV WALDKIRCH | W35 | |
94 | BANK, Ulrike | 1968 | BA | SV WALDKIRCH | W35 | |
95 | FREIDER-SCHAFFRIK, Marion | 1956 | BA | SV WALDKIRCH | W50 | |
96 | MAIER, Roland | 1941 | BA | SV WALDKIRCH | M65 | |
97 | MÜLLER, Ellen | 1956 | BA | SV WALDKIRCH | W50 | |
98 | RICHAUD, Elisabeth | 1970 | BA | SV WALDKIRCH | W35 | |
99 | ZACHARIAS, Ingrid | 1948 | BA | SV WALDKIRCH | W55 | |
100 | PFISTERER, Birgit | 1985 | BA | SG WALLDORF ASTORIA | JI | |
102 | EWALD, Sophie | 1989 | BE | LG SÜD BERLIN | JI | |
103 | GOLDAMMER, Klaus | 1952 | BE | OSC BERLIN | M55 | |
110 | NAUE, Torsten | 1965 | BR | LG BREMEN-NORD | M40 | |
111 | NEUMANN, Martin | 1966 | BR | LG BREMEN-NORD | M40 | |
112 | OBERSCHILP, Andreas | 1967 | BR | LG BREMEN-NORD | M40 | |
113 | PETERS, Dirk | 1967 | BR | LG BREMEN-NORD | M40 | |
114 | BAUER, Leni | 1945 | BY | LC AICHACH | W60 | |
115 | GÖTTNER, Christiane | 1952 | BY | LC AICHACH | W55 | |
119 | AUER-GERBER, Barbara | 1963 | BY | TG VIKTORIA AUGSBURG | W40 | |
120 | LACHENMAIR, Bernhard | 1961 | BY | TG VIKTORIA AUGSBURG | M45 | |
121 | MAMMENSOHN, Erwin | 1948 | BY | TG VIKTORIA AUGSBURG | M55 | |
123 | MÖRITZ, Werner | 1957 | BY | TG VIKTORIA AUGSBURG | M50 | |
124 | SCHORMEIER, Karlheinz | 1964 | BY | TG VIKTORIA AUGSBURG | M40 | |
125 | SIEGMUND, Thomas | 1960 | BY | TG VIKTORIA AUGSBURG | M45 | |
126 | VIOLA, Karlheinz | 1960 | BY | TG VIKTORIA AUGSBURG | M45 | |
127 | VOGG, Herbert | 1954 | BY | TG VIKTORIA AUGSBURG | M50 | |
128 | WENIGER, Julia | 1989 | BY | TSV SCHWABEN AUGSBURG | JI | |
129 | JOST, Dieter | 1957 | BY | TV BAD BRÜCKENAU | M50 | |
131 | ULLRICH, Richard | 1957 | BY | TV BAD BRÜCKENAU | M50 | |
132 | WAGNER, Hans | 1955 | BY | TV BAD BRÜCKENAU | M50 | |
135 | DORRER, Wilhelm | 1956 | BY | TV GEISELHÖRING | M50 | |
136 | FRIES, Elmar | 1953 | BY | TV GEISELHÖRING | M50 | |
137 | GORBUNOV, Waltraud | 1958 | BY | TV GEISELHÖRING | W45 | |
138 | GORBUNOW, Anton | 1949 | BY | TV GEISELHÖRING | M55 | |
139 | JÄGER, Gertrud | 1955 | BY | TV GEISELHÖRING | W50 | |
140 | KIEFL, Peter | 1950 | BY | TV GEISELHÖRING | M55 | |
141 | KNOLLMÜLLER, Ludwig | 1949 | BY | TV GEISELHÖRING | M55 | |
142 | LAMPERT, Gabi | 1961 | BY | TV GEISELHÖRING | W45 | |
143 | LINDNER, Bernhard | 1961 | BY | TV GEISELHÖRING | M45 | |
144 | LOHMEIER, Bernhard | 1957 | BY | TV GEISELHÖRING | M50 | |
145 | MARTIKKE, Christiane | 1965 | BY | TV GEISELHÖRING | W40 | |
146 | MAYERHOFER, Willi | 1953 | BY | TV GEISELHÖRING | M50 | |
147 | MOOSBAUER, Susanne | 1965 | BY | TV GEISELHÖRING | W40 | |
148 | MULZ, Maximilian | 1954 | BY | TV GEISELHÖRING | M50 | |
149 | PREIßL, Diana | 1972 | BY | TV GEISELHÖRING | W35 | |
150 | SACHS, Christine | 1957 | BY | TV GEISELHÖRING | W50 | |
151 | SENFT, Georg | 1954 | BY | TV GEISELHÖRING | M50 | |
152 | STÜMPFLE, Franz | 1946 | BY | TV GEISELHÖRING | M60 | |
153 | HERZOG, Albert | 1963 | BY | SV GENDORF BURGKIRCHEN | M40 | |
156 | PICHLMAIER, Bernadette | 1969 | BY | LAG MITTLERE ISAR | W35 | |
159 | FIEDLER, Christine | 1982 | BY | LG STADTWERKE MÜNCHEN | W | |
164 | BINDER, Ernst | 1934 | BY | LG NÜRNBERG | M70 | |
165 | FECHLER, Bodo | 1941 | BY | LG NÜRNBERG | M65 | |
166 | SCHMIDT, Betti | 1935 | BY | LG NÜRNBERG | W70 | |
176 | BAYERL, Georg | 1960 | BY | LLC MARATHON REGENSBURG | M45 | |
177 | BAYERL, Petra | 1963 | BY | LLC MARATHON REGENSBURG | W40 | |
180 | CLEMENS, Ellen | 1968 | BY | LG DOMSPITZMILCH REGENSBURG | W35 | |
181 | GLÄß, Liesa | 1987 | BY | LG DOMSPITZMILCH REGENSBURG | JI | |
182 | GROTH, Helge | 1963 | BY | LLC MARATHON REGENSBURG | M40 | |
183 | HIERL, Birgit | 1966 | BY | LLC MARATHON REGENSBURG | W40 | |
184 | HIERL, Carl | 1965 | BY | LLC MARATHON REGENSBURG | M40 | |
185 | HIRT, Monika | 1974 | BY | LG DOMSPITZMILCH REGENSBURG | W | |
186 | HOHENESTER, Melanie | 1974 | BY | LG DOMSPITZMILCH REGENSBURG | W | |
187 | KARG, Eva | 1980 | BY | LG DOMSPITZMILCH REGENSBURG | W | |
188 | KAUFMANN, Katharina | 1961 | BY | LG DOMSPITZMILCH REGENSBURG | W45 | |
189 | KOZLOWSKI, Peter | 1965 | BY | LLC MARATHON REGENSBURG | M40 | |
190 | LANG, Hans | 1960 | BY | LLC MARATHON REGENSBURG | M45 | |
191 | LOZA HILARES, Marcela | 1965 | BY | LLC MARATHON REGENSBURG | W40 | |
194 | MERKL, Hans | 1962 | BY | LLC MARATHON REGENSBURG | M45 | |
195 | NOELL, Thomas | 1965 | BY | LLC MARATHON REGENSBURG | M40 | |
198 | REICHL, Udo | 1953 | BY | LLC MARATHON REGENSBURG | M50 | |
199 | SACHS, Steffen | 1967 | BY | LLC MARATHON REGENSBURG | M40 | |
200 | SCHEDLER, Michaela | 1982 | BY | LG DOMSPITZMILCH REGENSBURG | W | |
202 | SCHÖFFMANN, Gaby | 1962 | BY | LG DOMSPITZMILCH REGENSBURG | W45 | |
204 | SCHUDERER, Georg | 1957 | BY | LLC MARATHON REGENSBURG | M50 | |
205 | STRUCKMEYER, Daniela | 1972 | BY | LG DOMSPITZMILCH REGENSBURG | W35 | |
209 | LEIDL, Dieter | 1961 | BY | SC ROTH | M45 | |
214 | HEIGL-SCHWEMM, Gabriele | 1958 | BY | SC UNTERPFAFFENHOFEN GERMERING | W45 | |
215 | LOZANO, Fernando (a.W.) | 1967 | ESP | TSV WENDELSTEIN | M40 | |
219 | VIELLEHNER, Julia | 1985 | BY | TSV WINHÖRING | JI | |
222 | ECKES, Peter | 1956 | HE | LG BAD SODEN/NEUENHAIN | M50 | |
229 | KROBOTH, Veronika | 1942 | HE | LG BIEBESHEIM/E/C | W65 | |
230 | PARTES, Peter | 1962 | HE | LG BIEBESHEIM/E/C | M45 | |
231 | SCHNELLBACH, Andreas | 1962 | HE | LG BIEBESHEIM/E/C | M45 | |
232 | BOTT, Alexandra | 1979 | HE | ASC DARMSTADT | W | |
233 | KUX, Dieter | 1961 | HE | ASC DARMSTADT | M45 | |
234 | BERGER, Alisa | 1989 | HE | LG EINTRACHT FRANKFURT | JI | |
235 | BERZ, Nicola | 1988 | HE | LG EINTRACHT FRANKFURT | JI | |
236 | BUHTZ, Melanie Konstanze | 1978 | HE | LG EINTRACHT FRANKFURT | W | |
237 | FRANKE, Martina | 1966 | HE | LG EINTRACHT FRANKFURT | W40 | |
238 | GROHMANN, Katharina | 1987 | HE | LG EINTRACHT FRANKFURT | JI | |
239 | NEUGEBAUER, Antina | 1988 | HE | LG EINTRACHT FRANKFURT | JI | |
240 | RESTLE, Simret | 1984 | HE | LG EINTRACHT FRANKFURT | W | |
241 | SCHMITT, Natascha | 1986 | HE | LG EINTRACHT FRANKFURT | JI | |
242 | ICKSTADT, Rainer | 1961 | HE | LG EPPSTEIN-HORNAU | M45 | |
244 | SCHNEIDER, Emmi | 1940 | HE | LC DIABÜ ESCHENBURG | W65 | |
245 | BOHN, Birgitt | 1971 | HE | SPIRIDON FRANKFURT | W35 | |
246 | CLAUSSEN, Jörn | 1964 | HE | SPIRIDON FRANKFURT | M40 | |
250 | BÄCHLE, Bernd | 1953 | HE | LAUFTREFF FREIGERICHT | M50 | |
254 | GRAINE, Abdelmounaim | 1966 | HE | TV HERGERSHAUSEN | M40 | |
256 | KLEINHEINZ, Siegfried | 1965 | HE | TV HERGERSHAUSEN | M40 | |
257 | NIEPELT, Klaus | 1940 | HE | TV KÖNIGSTÄDTEN | M65 | |
258 | KIEL, Bärbel | 1963 | HE | TSV 1850/09 KORBACH | W40 | |
259 | RICKE, Sandra | 1978 | HE | TSV 1850/09 KORBACH | W | |
260 | RUNTE, Irmgard | 1956 | HE | TSV 1850/09 KORBACH | W50 | |
261 | HARTUNG, Manfred | 1947 | HE | LC MICHELSTADT | M60 | |
264 | KIRSCHEY DR., Michael | 1959 | HE | TGS NIEDERRODENBACH | M45 | |
265 | SCHANG-SCHILD, Jutta | 1966 | HE | TSV OBERVORSCHÜTZ | W40 | |
266 | SEVERIN-LENZ, Karin | 1964 | HE | TSV OBERVORSCHÜTZ | W40 | |
267 | WELKER, Conchita | 1962 | HE | TSV OBERVORSCHÜTZ | W45 | |
269 | SCHEPP, Edmund | 1931 | HE | TUS RAMBACH | M75 | |
270 | RISSE, Constanze | 1989 | HE | LG RIED | JI | |
273 | BASTIAN, Thomas | 1958 | HE | TV WALDSTRAßE WIESBADEN | M45 | |
274 | DONNER, Robert | 1959 | HE | TV WALDSTRAßE WIESBADEN | M45 | |
275 | HEID, Michael | 1964 | HE | TV WALDSTRAßE WIESBADEN | M40 | |
281 | QUOIKA, Siegfried | 1958 | HE | TV WALDSTRAßE WIESBADEN | M45 | |
282 | RITSCHEL, Anja | 1946 | HE | TV WALDSTRAßE WIESBADEN | W60 | |
283 | SCHÄFER, Dietmar | 1945 | HE | TV WALDSTRAßE WIESBADEN | M60 | |
284 | SCHÜTTLER, Wilhelm | 1954 | HE | TV WALDSTRAßE WIESBADEN | M50 | |
285 | STOLL, Christian | 1959 | HE | TV WALDSTRAßE WIESBADEN | M45 | |
286 | THOMAS, Oliver | 1962 | HE | TV WALDSTRAßE WIESBADEN | M45 | |
287 | ZERBAN, Ulla | 1956 | HE | TV WALDSTRAßE WIESBADEN | W50 | |
288 | ZERRES, Markus | 1961 | HE | TV WALDSTRAßE WIESBADEN | M45 | |
289 | BENECKE, Steffen | 1967 | HH | TSG BERGEDORF HAMBURG | M40 | |
294 | GAUGER, Jens | 1965 | HH | LG WEDEL-PINNEBERG | M40 | |
295 | HILSCHENZ, Marina | 1981 | HH | LG WEDEL-PINNEBERG | W | |
296 | JAKOBLER, Daniela | 1981 | HH | LG WEDEL-PINNEBERG | W | |
298 | LUCK, Julia | 1983 | HH | LG WEDEL-PINNEBERG | W | |
299 | OLSHAUSEN, Robert | 1948 | HH | LG WEDEL-PINNEBERG | M55 | |
300 | PIEPER, Karl-Heinz | 1949 | HH | LG WEDEL-PINNEBERG | M55 | |
301 | PRIESKE, Klaus | 1964 | HH | LG WEDEL-PINNEBERG | M40 | |
302 | RODRIGUEZ, Manuel | 1967 | HH | LG WEDEL-PINNEBERG | M40 | |
303 | SONNTAG, Horst | 1950 | HH | LG WEDEL-PINNEBERG | M55 | |
305 | VON DER FECHT, Solveig | 1975 | HH | LG WEDEL-PINNEBERG | W | |
306 | SIEWERT, Carmen | 1972 | MV | GREIFSWALDER SV 04 | W35 | |
307 | MAISCH, Ulrike | 1977 | MV | 1.LAV ROSTOCK | W | |
308 | WERNER, Maria | 1986 | MV | SCHWERINER SC | JI | |
313 | BAUERSFELD, Antje | 1956 | NI | BLAU-WEIß BUCHHOLZ | W50 | |
314 | LÜHMANN, Dirk | 1960 | NI | BLAU-WEIß BUCHHOLZ | M45 | |
316 | WINTER, Heinz | 1936 | NI | TV GEORGSMARIENHÜTTE | M70 | |
318 | SABOROWSKI, Maria | 1952 | NI | LG GÖTTINGEN | W55 | |
320 | HANNIG, Torsten | 1966 | NI | POST-SV HOLZMINDEN | M40 | |
321 | ASCHE, Angelika | 1952 | NI | TSV KIRCHDORF | W55 | |
322 | COLSMANN, Frank | 1966 | NI | TSV KIRCHDORF | M40 | |
323 | DREIßIGACKER, Ulrike | 1984 | NI | TSV KIRCHDORF | W | |
324 | FINN, Matthias | 1967 | NI | TSV KIRCHDORF | M40 | |
325 | KORDYS, Michael | 1964 | NI | TSV KIRCHDORF | M40 | |
326 | PINGPANK, Markus | 1964 | NI | TSV KIRCHDORF | M40 | |
327 | RADTKE, Franziska | 1984 | NI | TSV KIRCHDORF | W | |
328 | RUHL, Inga | 1975 | NI | TSV KIRCHDORF | W | |
329 | SCHMIDT, Imke | 1985 | NI | TSV KIRCHDORF | JI | |
331 | ANSCHÜTZ, Felicitas | 1962 | NI | TV KLEIN ILSEDE | W45 | |
332 | BONHAUS, Brigitte | 1954 | NI | TV KLEIN ILSEDE | W50 | |
333 | HORNBOSTEL, Ulla | 1960 | NI | TV KLEIN ILSEDE | W45 | |
334 | SEILER, Udo | 1953 | NI | TSV LELM | M50 | |
335 | SCHLONSKI, Walter | 1945 | NI | SC MELLE 03 | M60 | |
336 | BOKERN, Kristina | 1986 | NI | VFL OLDENBURG | JI | |
338 | HOLD, Jürgen | 1952 | NI | LG KREIS VERDEN | M55 | |
339 | SCHULZE, Jürgen | 1956 | NI | LG KREIS VERDEN | M50 | |
340 | SPÖTTEL, Michael | 1956 | NI | LG KREIS VERDEN | M50 | |
341 | PARK, Harm | 1953 | NI | TUS WEENE | M50 | |
344 | BÜNGELER, Herbert | 1957 | NO | DEUTSCHER LA-CLUB AACHEN | M50 | |
345 | SCHLAG, Ferdi | 1952 | NO | DEUTSCHER LA-CLUB AACHEN | M55 | |
346 | THESS, Rainer | 1953 | NO | DEUTSCHER LA-CLUB AACHEN | M50 | |
347 | WILLEMS, Winfried | 1957 | NO | DEUTSCHER LA-CLUB AACHEN | M50 | |
350 | LESCHNIK, Claudia | 1981 | NO | AACHENER TURNGEMEINDE | W | |
361 | DEUßEN, Bettina | 1967 | NO | SFD 75 DÜSSELDORF-SÜD | W40 | |
364 | LINDER, Sascha | 1967 | NO | SFD 75 DÜSSELDORF-SÜD | M40 | |
365 | SCHADE, Reiner | 1967 | NO | SFD 75 DÜSSELDORF-SÜD | M40 | |
368 | KILLIUS, Svenja | 1985 | NO | TUSEM ESSEN-MARGARETHENHÖHE | JI | |
369 | METZLAFF, Lena | 1987 | NO | TUSEM ESSEN-MARGARETHENHÖHE | JI | |
370 | SCHWANKE, Martina | 1970 | NO | TUSEM ESSEN-MARGARETHENHÖHE | W35 | |
371 | VIELHABER, Felicitas | 1982 | NO | TUSEM ESSEN-MARGARETHENHÖHE | W | |
372 | WEIß, Michaela | 1985 | NO | TUSEM ESSEN-MARGARETHENHÖHE | JI | |
375 | FRANZEN, Alexandra | 1978 | NO | ASV KÖLN | W | |
377 | GATZWEILER, Ursula | 1988 | NO | ASV KÖLN | JI | |
379 | PÄFFGEN, Caroline | 1989 | NO | ASV KÖLN | JI | |
380 | POHL, Veronica | 1985 | NO | ASV KÖLN | JI | |
382 | SOETHOUT, Jana Janine | 1989 | NO | ASV KÖLN | JI | |
385 | ESCHER, Gerd | 1947 | NO | TUS KÖLN RRH. | M60 | |
386 | LORBACH, Heinz | 1950 | NO | TUS KÖLN RRH. | M55 | |
387 | SCHMIDT, Winfried | 1948 | NO | TUS KÖLN RRH. | M55 | |
388 | MOCKENHAUPT, Sabrina | 1980 | NO | KÖLNER VEREIN FÜR MARATHON E.V | W | |
389 | WOYTOWICZ, Stefan | 1961 | NO | SC MYHL LEICHTATHLETIK | M45 | |
391 | DÖLL, Wolfgang | 1957 | NO | TSV AUFDERHÖHE SOLINGEN | M50 | |
392 | FELDHOFF, Bernd | 1962 | NO | TSV AUFDERHÖHE SOLINGEN | M45 | |
393 | GROB, Jochen | 1953 | NO | TSV AUFDERHÖHE SOLINGEN | M50 | |
394 | REFFLINGHAUS, Hans-Walter | 1959 | NO | TSV AUFDERHÖHE SOLINGEN | M45 | |
395 | SCHARBERT, Bernd | 1949 | NO | TSV AUFDERHÖHE SOLINGEN | M50 | |
396 | SCHNABEL, Frank | 1962 | NO | TSV AUFDERHÖHE SOLINGEN | M45 | |
397 | VETTER, Peter | 1954 | NO | TSV AUFDERHÖHE SOLINGEN | M50 | |
398 | BACH, Monika | 1964 | NO | LAZ PUMA TROISDORF/SIEGBURG | W40 | |
399 | BEECKER, Werner | 1932 | NO | LC WUPPERTAL | M75 | |
400 | SCHARBATKE, Veronika | 1950 | NO | LC WUPPERTAL | W55 | |
401 | WEIGELT, Wolfgang | 1958 | PF | TV DUDENHOFEN | M45 | |
404 | DECKER, Wolfgang | 1944 | PF | 1.FC KAISERSLAUTERN | M60 | |
405 | GRIES, Karin | 1959 | PF | 1.FC KAISERSLAUTERN | W45 | |
406 | HERBACH, Thomas | 1959 | PF | 1.FC KAISERSLAUTERN | M45 | |
407 | HEYN, Ina | 1936 | PF | 1.FC KAISERSLAUTERN | W70 | |
408 | KNELLER, Nicole Marion | 1977 | PF | 1.FC KAISERSLAUTERN | W | |
409 | MEIXNER, Dieter | 1944 | PF | 1.FC KAISERSLAUTERN | M60 | |
410 | MÜLLLER, Karen | 1955 | PF | 1.FC KAISERSLAUTERN | W50 | |
411 | RUPPERT, Margret | 1960 | PF | 1.FC KAISERSLAUTERN | W45 | |
412 | RUPPERT, Thomas | 1962 | PF | 1.FC KAISERSLAUTERN | M45 | |
413 | SCHÄFER , Werner | 1956 | PF | 1.FC KAISERSLAUTERN | M50 | |
414 | SCHLÜTER, Andrea | 1962 | PF | 1.FC KAISERSLAUTERN | W45 | |
415 | SCHNEIDER, Josef | 1941 | PF | 1.FC KAISERSLAUTERN | M65 | |
416 | BONSE, Markus | 1965 | PF | TSV KANDEL | M40 | |
417 | DAMBACH, Dr. Thomas | 1961 | PF | TSV KANDEL | M45 | |
418 | GANTZ, Gerhard | 1965 | PF | TSV KANDEL | M40 | |
419 | SWIATECK, Heinz-Dieter | 1956 | PF | TSV KANDEL | M50 | |
420 | BÖHR, Dr. Volker | 1950 | PF | LLG LANDSTUHL | M55 | |
421 | ZECH, Heinz | 1934 | PF | TG 04 LIMBURGERHOF | M70 | |
423 | BLUMENSTIEL, Alfons | 1938 | PF | TV MAIKAMMER | M65 | |
424 | BORELL, Manfred | 1957 | PF | TV MAIKAMMER | M50 | |
425 | KROSZEWSKI, Hans-Ulrich | 1951 | PF | TV MAIKAMMER | M55 | |
426 | SCHWAAB, Bernhard | 1962 | PF | TV MAIKAMMER | M45 | |
427 | SCHWARZWÄLDER, Sonja | 1963 | PF | TV MAIKAMMER | W40 | |
428 | DAME, Karl | 1937 | PF | TV OFFENBACH | M70 | |
429 | SPINDLER, Karl | 1937 | PF | TG WALDSEE | M70 | |
430 | BAUMGARTEN, Werner | 1940 | RL | LF NAHELAND BAD KREUZNACH | M65 | |
431 | BENDER, Ulrich | 1966 | RL | LF NAHELAND BAD KREUZNACH | M40 | |
432 | FUCHS, Hartmut | 1957 | RL | LF NAHELAND BAD KREUZNACH | M50 | |
433 | FUCHS, Ruth | 1968 | RL | LF NAHELAND BAD KREUZNACH | W35 | |
434 | GÖBEL, Werner | 1943 | RL | LF NAHELAND BAD KREUZNACH | M60 | |
435 | GRÄFF, Andreas | 1957 | RL | LF NAHELAND BAD KREUZNACH | M50 | |
436 | HENNEMANN, Anna | 1963 | RL | LC 1980 BAD KREUZNACH | W40 | |
437 | KOHLMAYER, Barbara | 1970 | RL | LF NAHELAND BAD KREUZNACH | W35 | |
438 | KRZYWIK, Raimund | 1964 | RL | LF NAHELAND BAD KREUZNACH | M40 | |
439 | MORSCHHÄUSER, Birgit | 1965 | RL | LC 1980 BAD KREUZNACH | W40 | |
441 | SAAM, Jutta | 1972 | RL | LF NAHELAND BAD KREUZNACH | W35 | |
442 | SCHELL, Jeanette | 1966 | RL | LF NAHELAND BAD KREUZNACH | W40 | |
443 | SCHWAAB, Hans-Jürgen | 1957 | RL | LF NAHELAND BAD KREUZNACH | M50 | |
444 | SENTZ, Knut | 1965 | RL | LF NAHELAND BAD KREUZNACH | M40 | |
445 | STEENBAKKERS, Jan | 1942 | RL | LF NAHELAND BAD KREUZNACH | M65 | |
446 | ZIMMERMANN, Peter | 1950 | RL | LF NAHELAND BAD KREUZNACH | M55 | |
447 | SCHUBERT, Maria | 1982 | RL | TUS DUCHROTH | W | |
449 | WOHLLEBEN, Rainer | 1964 | RL | TUS DUCHROTH | M40 | |
450 | BUNGARD, Carina | 1988 | RL | GEROLSTEINER LGV | JI | |
457 | DOBMEIER, Christiane | 1968 | RL | TV HERMESKEIL | W35 | |
458 | OTT, Franz-Josef | 1967 | RL | TV HERMESKEIL | M40 | |
459 | PULGER, Stefan | 1966 | RL | SV KELL | M40 | |
460 | HONSDORF, Uwe | 1963 | RL | TUS ROT-WEIß KOBLENZ | M40 | |
461 | BREITBACH, Anne | 1980 | RL | BBC KOBLENZ-HORCHHEIM | W | |
462 | KIRSCHEY, Thomas | 1961 | RL | BBC KOBLENZ-HORCHHEIM | W45 | |
463 | HERMESDORF, Wilfried | 1957 | RL | TG KONZ | M50 | |
467 | DENZEL, Dietmar | 1957 | RL | PST TRIER | M50 | |
469 | KLAEREN, Klaus | 1957 | RL | PST TRIER | M50 | |
473 | RAUSCH, Claudia | 1974 | RL | PST TRIER | W | |
475 | SCHWARZ, Sandra | 1977 | RL | PST TRIER | W | |
476 | VIEH, Monika | 1973 | RL | PST TRIER | W | |
477 | WOLF, Jürgen | 1957 | RL | PST TRIER | M50 | |
479 | ORTHEN, Klaus | 1949 | RL | LAUFZWANG WIPPETAL | M55 | |
480 | SCHMIDT, Franz-Josef | 1951 | RL | LAUFZWANG WIPPETAL | M55 | |
481 | SCHREINER, Toni | 1951 | RL | LAUFZWANG WIPPETAL | M55 | |
482 | TIEDEMANN, Anke | 1975 | SH | SG TSV KRONSHAGEN/KIELER TB | W | |
483 | REGER, Peter | 1941 | SH | SC GUT HEIL NEUMÜNSTER | M65 | |
485 | DERNBECHER, Kurt | 1950 | SL | LTF KÖLLERTAL | M55 | |
486 | HELLBR¦CK, Ferdinand | 1957 | SL | LTF KÖLLERTAL | M50 | |
487 | PINK, G¦nter | 1953 | SL | LTF KÖLLERTAL | M50 | |
488 | ASARO, Antonio | 1963 | SL | TV LEBACH | M40 | |
490 | BURKHARDT, Dieter | 1961 | SL | VFA NEUNKIRCHEN | M45 | |
491 | BUSCH, Sabine | 1971 | SL | VFA NEUNKIRCHEN | W35 | |
492 | GRO¯, Hans Joachim | 1948 | SL | VFA NEUNKIRCHEN | M55 | |
494 | JUNG, Peter | 1959 | SL | VFA NEUNKIRCHEN | M45 | |
495 | MATTUSCH, Pierre | 1948 | SL | VFA NEUNKIRCHEN | M55 | |
497 | REISSNER, Karl-Heinz | 1951 | SL | VFA NEUNKIRCHEN | M55 | |
498 | SCHALY, Wolfgang | 1954 | SL | VFA NEUNKIRCHEN | M50 | |
499 | SCHMIDT, Mike | 1959 | SL | VFA NEUNKIRCHEN | M45 | |
501 | BLUM, Ernst-Josef | 1960 | SL | LTF KÖLLERTAL | M45 | |
502 | DIETZ, Martin | 1960 | SL | LTF KÖLLERTAL | M45 | |
503 | ENGEL, Mirko | 1960 | SL | LTF KÖLLERTAL | M45 | |
504 | KIEFER, Gernot | 1955 | SL | LTF KÖLLERTAL | M50 | |
507 | LIPPERT, Reinhard | 1955 | SL | LTF KÖLLERTAL | M50 | |
509 | STROHE, Anja | 1973 | SL | LTF KÖLLERTAL | W | |
510 | VON DEM BROCH, Roland | 1963 | SL | LTF KÖLLERTAL | M40 | |
511 | ZENDER, Reiner | 1965 | SL | LTF KÖLLERTAL | M40 | |
512 | HARTMANN, Uwe | 1959 | SL | LC SAUCONY SAAR | M45 | |
513 | STEINBRECHER, Peter | 1939 | SL | LAG SAARBRÜCKEN | M65 | |
514 | VEITH, Franziska | 1955 | SL | LAG SAARBRÜCKEN | W50 | |
515 | ZIMMERMANN, Birgit | 1965 | SL | LAG SAARBRÜCKEN | W40 | |
516 | BACKES, Horst | 1939 | SL | SV SCHLAU.COM SAAR 05 SBR. | M65 | |
517 | BORCHERT, Winifred | 1979 | SL | SV SCHLAU.COM SAAR 05 SBR. | W | |
518 | BR³CKER-BOGHOSSIAN, Heike | 1973 | SL | SV SCHLAU.COM SAAR 05 SBR. | W | |
520 | DUCHSTEIN, Gabriele | 1964 | SL | SV SCHLAU.COM SAAR 05 SBR. | W40 | |
521 | ENGSTLER, Monika | 1956 | SL | SV SCHLAU.COM SAAR 05 SBR. | W50 | |
523 | HAHN, Susanne | 1978 | SL | SV SCHLAU.COM SAAR 05 SBR. | W | |
524 | HERTEL, Rungtong | 1970 | SL | SV SCHLAU.COM SAAR 05 SBR. | W35 | |
525 | HILLE, Ulrike | 1979 | SL | SV SCHLAU.COM SAAR 05 SBR. | W | |
527 | HOTZ, Ingrid | 1945 | SL | SV SCHLAU.COM SAAR 05 SBR. | W60 | |
528 | JAKOBS, Marion | 1970 | SL | SV SCHLAU.COM SAAR 05 SBR. | W35 | |
529 | KOCH, Marita | 1955 | SL | SV SCHLAU.COM SAAR 05 SBR. | W50 | |
530 | KONT, Nihat | 1960 | SL | SV SCHLAU.COM SAAR 05 SBR. | M45 | |
531 | MECHENBIER, Christof | 1963 | SL | SV SCHLAU.COM SAAR 05 SBR. | M40 | |
532 | SAUSEN, Heike | 1969 | SL | SV SCHLAU.COM SAAR 05 SBR. | W35 | |
533 | TRENZ, Susanne | 1969 | SL | SV SCHLAU.COM SAAR 05 SBR. | W35 | |
534 | VON DIETMAN, Lena | 1982 | SL | SV SCHLAU.COM SAAR 05 SBR. | W | |
535 | W³LLENWEBER, Ria | 1968 | SL | SV SCHLAU.COM SAAR 05 SBR. | W35 | |
537 | KRUCHTEN, Silke | 1968 | SL | LSG SBR.-SULZBACHTAL | W35 | |
540 | REIMER, Gerald | 1957 | SL | LSG SBR.-SULZBACHTAL | M50 | |
541 | SCHMIDT, Thomas | 1960 | SL | LSG SBR.-SULZBACHTAL | M45 | |
544 | WYDRA, Julia | 1985 | SL | TV ST. WENDEL | JI | |
547 | DR. ULLRICH, Horst | 1962 | SN | TSV DRESDEN | M45 | |
548 | DR. ULLRICH, Kirsten | 1966 | SN | TSV DRESDEN | W40 | |
549 | BÜRGELT, Jana | 1987 | SN | DRESDNER SC 1898 | JI | |
551 | BERGER, Frank | 1956 | ST | LAV HALENSIA | M50 | |
552 | EMMERLING, Uwe | 1966 | ST | LAV HALENSIA | M40 | |
553 | FRICKE, Eik | 1967 | ST | LAV HALENSIA | M40 | |
554 | HEINZE, Volker | 1956 | ST | LAV HALENSIA | M50 | |
555 | LÖBEL, Claudia | 1984 | ST | LAV HALENSIA | W | |
557 | ROCHAU, Lothar | 1952 | ST | LAV HALENSIA | M55 | |
558 | STOEK, Holger | 1967 | ST | LAV HALENSIA | M40 | |
559 | TENDLER, Gabriele | 1961 | ST | LAV HALENSIA | W45 | |
570 | KADE, Stephanie | 1989 | TH | ASV ERFURT | JI | |
573 | KRAUSE, Sarah-Alicia | 1989 | TH | ASV ERFURT | JI | |
578 | SCHULZ, Melanie | 1979 | TH | LAUFCLUB ERFURT | W | |
581 | WINKLER, Martin | 1932 | TH | GUTSMUTHS- RENNSTEIGLAUFVEREIN | M75 | |
582 | MELCHIN, Alfred | 1947 | WE | USC BOCHUM | M60 | |
583 | BRANDT, Dr. Peter | 1966 | WE | SV BRACKWEDE | M40 | |
584 | FLASSBECK, Jens | 1967 | WE | SV BRACKWEDE | M40 | |
585 | HEIDBREDER, Thomas | 1965 | WE | SV BRACKWEDE | M40 | |
586 | BROCKFELD, Stefan | 1966 | WE | TUS DEUZ | M40 | |
587 | ROTTLER, Andreas | 1967 | WE | TUS DEUZ | M40 | |
588 | STAHL, Rainer | 1966 | WE | TUS DEUZ | M40 | |
589 | DIETZ, Regina | 1957 | WE | LG DORSTEN | W50 | |
591 | HEIMANN, Lisa | 1987 | WE | LG KINDELSBERG KREUZTAL | JI | |
592 | STIEGMANN, Annemarie | 1935 | WE | LG LAGE-DETMOLD | W70 | |
594 | AUGUSTIN, Kerstin | 1985 | WE | LG OLYMPIA DORTMUND | JI | |
595 | BIENSTEIN, Heike | 1986 | WE | LG OLYMPIA DORTMUND | JI | |
596 | RÄKER, Mira | 1987 | WE | LG OLYMPIA DORTMUND | JI | |
599 | WIESEN, Christina | 1984 | WE | RECKLINGHÄUSER LC | W | |
600 | BÖHLE, Martin | 1961 | WE | SUS SCHALKE 96 | M45 | |
601 | BÖHLE, Sabine | 1961 | WE | SUS SCHALKE 96 | W45 | |
602 | BORRASCH, Michael | 1958 | WE | SUS SCHALKE 96 | M45 | |
603 | JANßEN, Tanja | 1969 | WE | SUS SCHALKE 96 | W35 | |
604 | MÖLLENSIEP, Sybille | 1962 | WE | SUS SCHALKE 96 | W45 | |
605 | MÜLLER, Dagmar | 1960 | WE | SUS SCHALKE 96 | W45 | |
606 | NEUBAUER, Karen | 1964 | WE | SUS SCHALKE 96 | W40 | |
607 | THAMM, Wolfgang | 1946 | WE | SUS SCHALKE 96 | M60 | |
608 | LEHMANN, Dietmar | 1946 | WE | CVJM SIEGEN SG | M60 | |
609 | GÜNTNER, Jens | 1967 | WE | TSG SPROCKHÖVEL | M40 | |
611 | LOKAR, Claudia | 1964 | WE | TUS SYTHEN | W40 | |
613 | BULTMANN, Birte | 1974 | WE | TV WATTENSCHEID 01 | W | |
616 | MIKITENKO, Irina | 1972 | WE | TV WATTENSCHEID 01 | W35 | |
617 | WERNER, Kerstin | 1982 | WE | TV WATTENSCHEID 01 | W | |
619 | AUGUSTIN, Klaus | 1948 | WE | TG WITTEN | M55 | |
620 | LECON, Dr. Carsten | 1965 | WÜ | LSG AALEN | M40 | |
621 | MARSCHIK, Franz | 1959 | WÜ | LSG AALEN | M45 | |
622 | TAFERNER, Lothar | 1967 | WÜ | LSG AALEN | M40 | |
624 | NEFF, Heinrich | 1942 | WÜ | FC BLAU-WEIß BELLAMONT | M65 | |
625 | ZANZINGER, Anne | 1963 | WÜ | TSV CRAILSHEIM | W40 | |
627 | RATHGEB, Karl | 1960 | WÜ | DJK ELLWANGEN-SG VIRNGRUND | M45 | |
628 | BITTMANN, Walter | 1930 | WÜ | LG ESSLINGEN | M75 | |
629 | CHWALISZ, Ulla | 1959 | WÜ | TF FEUERBACH | W45 | |
630 | FRENZEN, Sigrun | 1965 | WÜ | TF FEUERBACH | W40 | |
631 | SCHLECHTER, Susanne | 1966 | WÜ | TF FEUERBACH | W40 | |
633 | BÄUCHLE, Peter | 1953 | WÜ | LG FILDER | M50 | |
634 | KOCH, Walter | 1939 | WÜ | LG FILDER | M65 | |
635 | MÜLLER, Eberhard | 1956 | WÜ | LG FILDER | M50 | |
636 | JUNG, Klaus | 1953 | WÜ | VFL FREUDENSTADT | M50 | |
637 | KRAMER, Reinhold | 1955 | WÜ | VFL FREUDENSTADT | M50 | |
638 | SCHWENZER, Willi | 1954 | WÜ | VFL FREUDENSTADT | M50 | |
639 | SCHUMACHER, Kristina | 1987 | WÜ | TSV GENKINGEN | JI | |
641 | FRANK, Corinna | 1981 | WÜ | TSG HEILBRONN | W | |
644 | MOLZ, Manuela | 1986 | WÜ | TSG HEILBRONN | JI | |
649 | WILLMEK, Kathrin | 1985 | WÜ | TSG HEILBRONN | JI | |
651 | ZIPSE, Gerold | 1963 | WÜ | TSG HEILBRONN | M40 | |
652 | ZIPSE, Manuela | 1974 | WÜ | TSG HEILBRONN | W | |
653 | HAJEK, Branka | 1984 | WÜ | LAZ SALAMANDER KORNWESTHEIM-LB | W | |
656 | MARHOLT, Lisa-Solveiga | 1986 | WÜ | LAZ SALAMANDER KORNWESTHEIM-LB | JI | |
657 | SCHILLING, Miriam | 1981 | WÜ | LAZ SALAMANDER KORNWESTHEIM-LB | W | |
658 | SCHNABEL, Anja | 1985 | WÜ | LAZ SALAMANDER KORNWESTHEIM-LB | JI | |
661 | BECKMANN, Stephanie | 1979 | WÜ | LG LEINFELDEN-ECHTERDINGEN | W | |
662 | FEHRLE, Gerhard | 1956 | WÜ | LG LEINFELDEN-ECHTERDINGEN | M50 | |
663 | GAUL, Karl-Heinz | 1961 | WÜ | LG LEINFELDEN-ECHTERDINGEN | M45 | |
664 | KNODEL, Kathrin | 1971 | WÜ | LG LEINFELDEN-ECHTERDINGEN | W35 | |
665 | PLOOG, Nicole | 1975 | WÜ | LG LEINFELDEN-ECHTERDINGEN | W | |
666 | RATZEL, Rainer | 1954 | WÜ | LG LEINFELDEN-ECHTERDINGEN | M50 | |
667 | REINBECK, Thomas | 1957 | WÜ | LG LEINFELDEN-ECHTERDINGEN | M50 | |
674 | SCHLEIFER, Christine | 1983 | WÜ | LG NECKAR-ENZ | W | |
675 | BECKER, Katharina | 1986 | WÜ | LG BADENOVA NORDSCHWARZWALD | JI | |
676 | GAISER, Fred | 1967 | WÜ | LG BADENOVA NORDSCHWARZWALD | M40 | |
680 | MÜLLER, Britta | 1962 | WÜ | LG BADENOVA NORDSCHWARZWALD | W45 | |
683 | SILLAK, Martina | 1986 | WÜ | LG BADENOVA NORDSCHWARZWALD | JI | |
685 | DEEG, Jürgen | 1942 | WÜ | VFL OSTELSHEIM | M65 | |
686 | GUBITZER, Wilhelm | 1950 | WÜ | VFL OSTELSHEIM | M55 | |
687 | KREHL, Günter | 1948 | WÜ | VFL OSTELSHEIM | M55 | |
688 | SCHLENKER, Edmund | 1944 | WÜ | VFL OSTELSHEIM | M60 | |
690 | KALLENBERG, Friederike | 1983 | WÜ | LAC PLIEZHAUSEN | W | |
699 | ALLGÄUER, Mathias | 1964 | WÜ | LAV ASICS TÜBINGEN | M40 | |
700 | BAUKNECHT, Werner | 1953 | WÜ | LAV ASICS TÜBINGEN | M50 | |
701 | BLUMTRITT-STÖHR, Friedhild | 1961 | WÜ | LAV ASICS TÜBINGEN | W45 | |
702 | DENGLER, Wilhelm | 1958 | WÜ | LAV ASICS TÜBINGEN | M45 | |
703 | EBERHARDT, Wolfgang | 1949 | WÜ | LAV ASICS TÜBINGEN | M55 | |
704 | FÜGER, Claus | 1953 | WÜ | LAV ASICS TÜBINGEN | M50 | |
705 | GROH, Ute | 1955 | WÜ | LAV ASICS TÜBINGEN | W50 | |
706 | GROSS, Alfred | 1949 | WÜ | LAV ASICS TÜBINGEN | M55 | |
708 | JOHNEN, Walter | 1945 | WÜ | LAV ASICS TÜBINGEN | M60 | |
709 | KERN, Karin | 1966 | WÜ | LAV ASICS TÜBINGEN | W40 | |
710 | KNISEL, Gerold | 1957 | WÜ | LAV ASICS TÜBINGEN | M50 | |
711 | KNISEL, Heike | 1965 | WÜ | LAV ASICS TÜBINGEN | W40 | |
712 | KOCH, Dr. Matthias | 1964 | WÜ | LAV ASICS TÜBINGEN | M40 | |
713 | MEZGER, Klaus | 1955 | WÜ | LAV ASICS TÜBINGEN | M50 | |
714 | OEHME, Gerhard | 1941 | WÜ | LAV ASICS TÜBINGEN | M65 | |
715 | PHILIPPI, Ute | 1963 | WÜ | LAV ASICS TÜBINGEN | W40 | |
716 | PUKOWSKI, Elvira | 1960 | WÜ | LAV ASICS TÜBINGEN | W45 | |
717 | REVERMANN, Bernhard | 1946 | WÜ | LAV ASICS TÜBINGEN | M60 | |
718 | RÖDIGER, Roland | 1949 | WÜ | LAV ASICS TÜBINGEN | M55 | |
719 | SCHERER, Dr.Eduard | 1966 | WÜ | LAV ASICS TÜBINGEN | M40 | |
720 | SCHLEICHER, Waldemar | 1958 | WÜ | LAV ASICS TÜBINGEN | M45 | |
721 | SCHMID-APPELRATH, Markus | 1956 | WÜ | LAV ASICS TÜBINGEN | M50 | |
722 | STUHLINGER, Joachim | 1956 | WÜ | LAV ASICS TÜBINGEN | M50 | |
723 | WACHE, Hans-Jörg | 1960 | WÜ | LAV ASICS TÜBINGEN | M45 | |
724 | WOLF, Dittmar | 1961 | WÜ | LAV ASICS TÜBINGEN | M45 | |
725 | ZEEB, Susanne | 1970 | WÜ | LAV ASICS TÜBINGEN | W35 | |
726 | SEIFFERT, Gerold | 1940 | WÜ | SSV ULM 1846 | M65 | |
727 | BAUDER, Dr.Wolfgang | 1957 | WÜ | SPVGG WEIL DER STADT | M50 | |
729 | SCHNABEL, Odilo | 1952 | WÜ | SC OBERES ZABERGÄU | M55 |
Strassenlauf (10km)
Datum: 15.09.2007 Beginn: 18:00
StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STEGERER, Thomas | 1979 | BA | LG BAAR | M | |
5 | GABRIELE, Marco | 1984 | BA | TV BIBERACH | M | |
6 | KINNAST, Sebastian | 1987 | BA | TV BIBERACH | J | |
12 | BOYXEN, Benedikt | 1982 | BA | PTSV JAHN FREIBURG | M | |
13 | DREWES, Michael | 1970 | BA | USC FREIBURG | M | |
14 | HOFFMANN, Benedikt | 1985 | BA | PTSV JAHN FREIBURG | J | |
16 | PRÖBSTING, Matthias | 1981 | BA | PTSV JAHN FREIBURG | M | |
17 | SANTHA DEVA, Sascha | 1982 | BA | USC FREIBURG | M | |
23 | MAIER, Oliver | 1973 | BA | TSG 78 HEIDELBERG | M | |
29 | CESKA, Tobias | 1977 | BA | DJK KÄFERTAL-WALDHOF | M | |
32 | KEINERT, Sebastian | 1982 | BA | DJK KÄFERTAL-WALDHOF | M | |
35 | SCHMITT, Bertram | 1976 | BA | DJK KÄFERTAL-WALDHOF | M | |
40 | MISCH, Bernhard | 1968 | BA | MARATHON TEAM KETSCH | M | |
42 | KRAUS, Vassili | 1985 | BA | TUS LÖRRACH-STETTEN | J | |
47 | HOTZ, Lorenz | 1978 | BA | MTG MANNHEIM | M | |
58 | WAGNER, Marco | 1979 | BA | LAG OBERE MURG | M | |
68 | BROMBACH, Ralf | 1969 | BA | LC MARATHON RHEINFELDEN | M | |
75 | ROSSWOG, Thomas | 1969 | BA | LC MARATHON RHEINFELDEN | M | |
82 | ALLES, Christian | 1978 | BA | TV 1883 SCHRIESHEIM | M | |
83 | BONGIOVANNI, Luca | 1976 | BA | TV 1883 SCHRIESHEIM | M | |
85 | HÖRAUF, Christian | 1973 | BA | TV 1883 SCHRIESHEIM | M | |
86 | KERO, Jukka | 1974 | BA | TV 1883 SCHRIESHEIM | M | |
101 | BERGER, Steffen | 1982 | BE | LAC BERLIN | M | |
104 | LERCH, Peter | 1983 | BE | LAC BERLIN | M | |
105 | BUBEL, Niels | 1987 | BE | BERLINER SV 1892 | J | |
106 | GOINEAU, Volker | 1987 | BE | BERLINER SV 1892 | J | |
107 | SPONAR, Lennart | 1980 | BE | BERLINER SV 1892 | M | |
108 | STEPAN, Jens | 1982 | BR | MARATHON-CLUB BREMEN | M | |
109 | FABIAN, Markus | 1974 | BR | LG BREMEN-NORD | M | |
116 | HÄUPLER, Christian | 1984 | BY | LG KREIS ANSBACH | M | |
117 | PATZKE, Hannes | 1985 | BY | LG KREIS ANSBACH | J | |
118 | SPIEß, Manuel | 1988 | BY | LG KREIS ANSBACH | J | |
122 | MANN, Max | 1988 | BY | TG VIKTORIA AUGSBURG | J | |
130 | KLINGENHÖFER, Hannes | 1981 | BY | TV BAD BRÜCKENAU | M | |
133 | GEIGER, Markus | 1988 | BY | TSV BRENDLORENZEN | J | |
134 | KOCH, Markus | 1981 | BY | DVV COBURG | M | |
154 | KINADETER, Georg | 1969 | BY | TV HAUZENBERG | M | |
155 | MEIßGEIER, Markus | 1982 | BY | LG HOF | M | |
157 | EWENDER, Matthias | 1981 | BY | LG STADTWERKE MÜNCHEN | M | |
158 | FEILER, Norman | 1969 | BY | LG STADTWERKE MÜNCHEN | M | |
160 | GOLDBRUNNER, Fabian | 1985 | BY | LG STADTWERKE MÜNCHEN | J | |
161 | GREINER, Christopher | 1973 | BY | LG STADTWERKE MÜNCHEN | M | |
162 | LESOIPA, Joram (a.W.) | 1976 | KEN | LG STADTWERKE MÜNCHEN | M | |
163 | WELTE, Martin | 1971 | BY | LG STADTWERKE MÜNCHEN | M | |
167 | BERNHARDT, Mario | 1989 | BY | LG PASSAU | J | |
168 | BRANDL, Wolfgang | 1978 | BY | LG PASSAU | M | |
169 | DIRSCHERL, Christian | 1980 | BY | LG PASSAU | M | |
170 | FRIEDRICH, Martin | 1986 | BY | LG PASSAU | J | |
171 | FRIEDRICH, Richard | 1981 | BY | LG PASSAU | M | |
172 | HOHBERGER, Stefan | 1982 | BY | LG PASSAU | M | |
173 | WEICHELT, Sebastian | 1987 | BY | LG PASSAU | J | |
174 | EHRHARDT, Sven | 1988 | BY | POWERBÄRS REDNITZHEMBACH | J | |
175 | AHRENBERG, Dr. Holger | 1971 | BY | LG DOMSPITZMILCH REGENSBURG | M | |
178 | BOSSE, Max | 1985 | BY | LG DOMSPITZMILCH REGENSBURG | J | |
179 | BÜHNER, Jörg | 1978 | BY | LLC MARATHON REGENSBURG | M | |
192 | MANTHEE, René | 1982 | BY | LG DOMSPITZMILCH REGENSBURG | M | |
193 | MEINGAST, Maximilian | 1986 | BY | LG DOMSPITZMILCH REGENSBURG | J | |
196 | PREIßL, Ralf | 1976 | BY | LLC MARATHON REGENSBURG | M | |
197 | PYKA, Dennis | 1972 | BY | LG DOMSPITZMILCH REGENSBURG | M | |
201 | SCHNABEL, Stephan | 1985 | BY | LG DOMSPITZMILCH REGENSBURG | J | |
203 | SCHROEPF, Juergen | 1972 | BY | LLC MARATHON REGENSBURG | M | |
206 | WAGNER, Dominik | 1986 | BY | LG DOMSPITZMILCH REGENSBURG | J | |
207 | WOLF, Michael | 1975 | BY | LLC MARATHON REGENSBURG | M | |
208 | BATZ, Michael | 1986 | BY | SC ROTH | J | |
210 | REINWAND, Sebastian | 1987 | BY | SC ROTH | J | |
211 | RUPPERT, Johannes | 1987 | BY | SC ROTH | J | |
212 | STRAßNER, Andreas | 1979 | BY | SC ROTH | M | |
213 | WALLRATH, Marc | 1988 | BY | SC ROTH | J | |
216 | BÄUERLEIN, Ingo | 1971 | BY | TSV WINDECK BURGEBRACH | M | |
217 | FUCHS, Stefan | 1976 | BY | TSV WINDECK BURGEBRACH | M | |
218 | THOMANN, Mathias | 1981 | BY | TSV WINDECK BURGEBRACH | M | |
220 | VIELLEHNER, Raphael | 1988 | BY | TSV WINHÖRING | J | |
221 | SCHENK, Friedrich | 1985 | HE | LG ALHEIMER/ROTENBURG-BEBRA | J | |
223 | FLÜGEL, Julian | 1986 | HE | LG BAUNATAL/FULDABRÜCK | J | |
224 | JAHN, Markus | 1985 | HE | LG BAUNATAL/FULDABRÜCK | J | |
225 | JAHN, Matthias | 1983 | HE | LG BAUNATAL/FULDABRÜCK | M | |
226 | JUNGTON, Johannes | 1979 | HE | LG BAUNATAL/FULDABRÜCK | M | |
227 | KESSLER, Markus | 1979 | HE | LG BAUNATAL/FULDABRÜCK | M | |
228 | KORNRUMPF, Marco | 1984 | HE | LG BAUNATAL/FULDABRÜCK | M | |
243 | MESERET, Melkamu | 1989 | HE | LG EPPSTEIN-HORNAU | J | |
247 | KNORPP, Rainer | 1968 | HE | SPIRIDON FRANKFURT | M | |
248 | KRISTL, Mario | 1971 | HE | SPIRIDON FRANKFURT | M | |
249 | NÜCKEL, Ole | 1978 | HE | SPIRIDON FRANKFURT | M | |
251 | BAIER, Heiko | 1984 | HE | LG FULDA | M | |
252 | ROBA, Musa | 1989 | HE | TV GELNHAUSEN | J | |
253 | BUELTEMANN, Daniel | 1989 | HE | LAZ GIEßEN STADT U. LAND | J | |
255 | GRUB, Timo | 1978 | HE | TV HERGERSHAUSEN | M | |
262 | PALME, David | 1989 | HE | SV MÖRLENBACH | J | |
263 | RUHLAND, Manuel | 1985 | HE | LG NEU-ISENBURG - HEUSENSTAMM | J | |
268 | REISER, Jürgen | 1974 | HE | LG ODENWALD | M | |
271 | SCHMITT, Raphael | 1981 | HE | TV TREBUR | M | |
272 | BASTIAN, Fabian | 1986 | HE | TV WALDSTRAßE WIESBADEN | J | |
276 | HENNEMANN, Christoph | 1970 | HE | TV WALDSTRAßE WIESBADEN | M | |
277 | HOYDEN, Simon | 1987 | HE | TV WALDSTRAßE WIESBADEN | J | |
278 | KAUS, Marco | 1987 | HE | TV WALDSTRAßE WIESBADEN | J | |
279 | KÖRNER, Maximilian | 1988 | HE | TV WALDSTRAßE WIESBADEN | J | |
280 | LOSERT, Stefan | 1987 | HE | TV WALDSTRAßE WIESBADEN | J | |
290 | PANKOW, Bennet | 1985 | HH | TSG BERGEDORF HAMBURG | J | |
291 | PEITZNER, David | 1987 | HH | TSG BERGEDORF HAMBURG | J | |
292 | GÜSSOW, Christian | 1976 | HH | HAMBURGER SV | M | |
293 | ALBRECHT, Konstantin | 1983 | HH | LG WEDEL-PINNEBERG | M | |
297 | KELLERMANN, Jannis | 1982 | HH | LG WEDEL-PINNEBERG | M | |
304 | VEHLING, Falko | 1985 | HH | LG WEDEL-PINNEBERG | M | |
309 | DIETTRICH, Georg | 1970 | NI | LG BRAUNSCHWEIG | M | |
310 | HEDRIT, Embaye | 1976 | NI | LG BRAUNSCHWEIG | M | |
311 | SCHRADER, Dominik | 1980 | NI | LG BRAUNSCHWEIG | M | |
312 | STROTMANN, Matthias | 1974 | NI | LG BRAUNSCHWEIG | M | |
315 | OTTING, Thomas | 1987 | NI | SV CONCORDIA EMSBÜREN | J | |
317 | HANELT, Sebastian | 1979 | NI | LG GÖTTINGEN | M | |
319 | WIENECKE, Thorsten | 1971 | NI | LG GÖTTINGEN | M | |
330 | SCHWARZBACH, Dirk | 1981 | NI | TSV KIRCHDORF | M | |
337 | WOLLHERR, Maik | 1985 | NI | LG OSNABRÜCK | J | |
342 | PRIEBE, Philip | 1976 | NI | LG WESERBERGLAND | M | |
343 | WILSHUSEN, Matthias | 1970 | NI | MTV WOLFENBÜTTEL | M | |
348 | GERRITS, Andreas | 1980 | NO | AACHENER TURNGEMEINDE | M | |
349 | HUDROG, Mussa (a.W.) | 1984 | LIB | AACHENER TURNGEMEINDE | M | |
351 | NOWAK, Matthias | 1988 | NO | AACHENER TURNGEMEINDE | J | |
352 | SCHNORR, Stefan | 1985 | NO | AACHENER TURNGEMEINDE | J | |
353 | TANZ, Thomas | 1986 | NO | AACHENER TURNGEMEINDE | J | |
354 | TAREKEGNE, Jonas-Worede | 1986 | NO | AACHENER TURNGEMEINDE | J | |
355 | ALHÄUSER, Jochen | 1967 | NO | LAUF-CLUB DUISBURG | M | |
356 | KRETH, Magnus | 1976 | NO | AUSDAUER-SPORTVEREIN DUISBURG | M | |
357 | EICH, Carsten | 1970 | NO | RHEIN-MARATHON DÜSSELDORF E.V. | M | |
358 | BAUER, Janis | 1986 | NO | SFD 75 DÜSSELDORF-SÜD | J | |
359 | BURKERT, Ilja | 1985 | NO | SFD 75 DÜSSELDORF-SÜD | J | |
360 | DEE, Sascha | 1975 | NO | SFD 75 DÜSSELDORF-SÜD | M | |
362 | GOßMANN, Alexander | 1985 | NO | SFD 75 DÜSSELDORF-SÜD | J | |
363 | KÖNIG, Niklas | 1985 | NO | SFD 75 DÜSSELDORF-SÜD | J | |
366 | ZIOB, Julian | 1989 | NO | SFD 75 DÜSSELDORF-SÜD | J | |
367 | HENGMITH, Christian | 1988 | NO | TUSEM ESSEN-MARGARETHENHÖHE | J | |
373 | KLEWENHAGEN, Stefan | 1987 | NO | DJK JUNG SIEGFR. HERZOGENRATH | J | |
374 | ZANDERS, Stefan | 1983 | NO | DJK JUNG SIEGFR. HERZOGENRATH | M | |
376 | FRERICKS, Philipp | 1989 | NO | ASV KÖLN | J | |
378 | MICHALSKI, Kai | 1986 | NO | ASV KÖLN | J | |
381 | SCHREINER, Christian | 1986 | NO | ASV KÖLN | J | |
383 | SOMSSICH, Erik | 1985 | NO | ASV KÖLN | J | |
384 | BRIESENICK, Frank | 1982 | NO | TUS KÖLN RRH. | M | |
390 | HAFERKAMP, Lars | 1979 | NO | TV REFRATH | M | |
402 | MOCK, Alexander | 1969 | PF | TUS HOCHSPEYER | M | |
403 | BERNARDON, Ramon | 1979 | PF | 1.FC KAISERSLAUTERN | M | |
422 | APPEL, Wolfgang | 1968 | PF | TV MAIKAMMER | M | |
440 | RODRIAN, Volker | 1970 | RL | LF NAHELAND BAD KREUZNACH | M | |
448 | SCHUBERT, Martin | 1980 | RL | TUS DUCHROTH | M | |
451 | GÖTZ, Benjamin | 1986 | RL | GEROLSTEINER LGV | J | |
452 | OELERT, Dennis | 1980 | RL | GEROLSTEINER LGV | M | |
453 | PFEIL, Michael | 1984 | RL | GEROLSTEINER LGV | M | |
454 | REIMER, Timo | 1982 | RL | GEROLSTEINER LGV | M | |
455 | SCHÜTZE, Marco | 1970 | RL | GEROLSTEINER LGV | M | |
456 | WITZEL, Gregor | 1987 | RL | GEROLSTEINER LGV | J | |
464 | DREIER, Tobias | 1983 | RL | LG SIEG | M | |
465 | ENGELFRIED, Simon | 1984 | RL | VFR SIMMERN | M | |
466 | BAUMEISTER, Thorsten | 1988 | RL | PST TRIER | J | |
468 | HOFFMANN, Tobias | 1979 | RL | PST TRIER | M | |
470 | KLAEREN, Philipp | 1988 | RL | PST TRIER | J | |
471 | KOWALINSKI, Marc-Andre | 1978 | RL | PST TRIER | M | |
472 | PLAUL, Michael | 1982 | RL | PST TRIER | M | |
474 | SCHUFF, Carlo | 1980 | RL | PST TRIER | M | |
478 | ZENZEN, Enrico | 1988 | RL | PST TRIER | J | |
484 | MªLLER, Matthias | 1973 | SL | PRIEßNITZ-KN.-V. BEXBACH | M | |
489 | AULER, Markus | 1970 | SL | VFA NEUNKIRCHEN | M | |
493 | HARIG, Stefan | 1970 | SL | VFA NEUNKIRCHEN | M | |
496 | NEUSCHWANDER, Florian | 1981 | SL | VFA NEUNKIRCHEN | M | |
500 | SCHNEIDER, Martin | 1988 | SL | VFA NEUNKIRCHEN | J | |
505 | KLEIN, Michael | 1975 | SL | LTF KÖLLERTAL | M | |
506 | KLINKNER, Olaf | 1971 | SL | LTF KÖLLERTAL | M | |
508 | MORGOTT, Thomas | 1972 | SL | LTF KÖLLERTAL | M | |
519 | BUSCHMANN, Dirk | 1968 | SL | SV SCHLAU.COM SAAR 05 SBR. | M | |
522 | GAGLIARDI, Salvatore | 1971 | SL | SV SCHLAU.COM SAAR 05 SBR. | M | |
526 | HOHWIELER, Che | 1971 | SL | SV SCHLAU.COM SAAR 05 SBR. | M | |
536 | BOGATZKY, Markus | 1989 | SL | LSG SBR.-SULZBACHTAL | J | |
538 | LEHMANN, Sascha | 1981 | SL | LSG SBR.-SULZBACHTAL | M | |
539 | M³NNICH, Martin | 1976 | SL | LSG SBR.-SULZBACHTAL | M | |
542 | SINNWELL, Johannes | 1973 | SL | LSG SBR.-SULZBACHTAL | M | |
543 | TRAMPERT, Uwe | 1972 | SL | LSG SBR.-SULZBACHTAL | M | |
545 | HEISCH, Philipp | 1984 | SN | LAC ERDGAS CHEMNITZ | M | |
546 | HEROLD, Tim | 1986 | SN | LAC ERDGAS CHEMNITZ | J | |
550 | WINKLER, Marco | 1979 | SN | LAUFTREFF LAUSITZ | M | |
556 | MATTHES, Torsten | 1974 | ST | LAV HALENSIA | M | |
560 | FESSEL, Ken | 1985 | ST | HALLESCHE LEICHTATHL.-FREUNDE | J | |
561 | SCHAUER, Frank | 1989 | ST | SPORTCLUB MAGDEBURG | J | |
562 | CIERPINSKI, Falk | 1978 | ST | SG SPERGAU | M | |
563 | LINDNER, Benjamin | 1984 | ST | SG SPERGAU | M | |
564 | MÜLLER, Michael | 1981 | ST | SG SPERGAU | M | |
565 | ZANDER, Holger | 1973 | ST | SG SPERGAU | M | |
566 | DIETRICH, Enrico | 1986 | ST | HARZ-GEBIRGSLAUF WERNIGERODE | J | |
567 | FRITSCH, Alexander | 1984 | TH | LSV LOK ARNSTADT | M | |
568 | BIELE, Christian | 1983 | TH | LAUFCLUB ERFURT | M | |
569 | GÖCKERITZ, Henrik | 1988 | TH | LAUFCLUB ERFURT | J | |
571 | KNAPE, Marcel | 1984 | TH | LAUFCLUB ERFURT | M | |
572 | KOHUT, Sascha | 1989 | TH | ASV ERFURT | J | |
574 | LEIPZIGER, Arne | 1986 | TH | LAUFCLUB ERFURT | J | |
575 | LETSCH, Patrick | 1983 | TH | ASV ERFURT | M | |
576 | LIEBACK, Sven | 1988 | TH | ASV ERFURT | J | |
577 | SCHUBERT, Eugen | 1988 | TH | ASV ERFURT | J | |
579 | SCHWARZ, Rico | 1988 | TH | ASV ERFURT | J | |
580 | SEILER, Christian | 1983 | TH | LAUFCLUB ERFURT | M | |
590 | DIETZ, Thorben | 1989 | WE | LG DORSTEN | J | |
593 | HILLE, Pascal | 1983 | WE | ESV MÜNSTER | M | |
597 | HOPMEIER, Sören | 1989 | WE | LG RATIO MÜNSTER | J | |
598 | SCHULTZ, Tobias | 1984 | WE | RECKLINGHÄUSER LC | M | |
610 | HÖVELMANN, Philipp | 1983 | WE | SG SUDERWICH | M | |
612 | BOLLMANN, Hendrik | 1982 | WE | TV WATTENSCHEID 01 | M | |
614 | LUBINA, Alexander | 1979 | WE | TV WATTENSCHEID 01 | M | |
615 | MEYER, Manuel | 1981 | WE | TV WATTENSCHEID 01 | M | |
618 | BRUSHINSKI, Alexander | 1985 | WE | SG WENDEN | J | |
623 | BAUER, Joachim | 1989 | WÜ | LAUFTREFF AUENWALD | J | |
626 | KOTZ, Peter | 1984 | WÜ | TSG EHINGEN | M | |
632 | SCHUMANN, Andreas | 1968 | WÜ | TF FEUERBACH | M | |
640 | BLUMENSTOCK, Oliver | 1969 | WÜ | TSG HEILBRONN | M | |
642 | FREUDENBERGER, Holger | 1977 | WÜ | TSG HEILBRONN | M | |
643 | KALKAN, Mehmet | 1971 | WÜ | TSG HEILBRONN | M | |
645 | POST, Jonathan | 1976 | WÜ | TSG HEILBRONN | M | |
646 | REISCHLE, Matthias | 1979 | WÜ | TSG HEILBRONN | M | |
647 | REISCHLE, Patrick | 1984 | WÜ | TSG HEILBRONN | M | |
648 | WERNER, Markus | 1982 | WÜ | TSG HEILBRONN | M | |
650 | WOLF, Daniel | 1986 | WÜ | TSG HEILBRONN | J | |
654 | HAUBER, Markus | 1986 | WÜ | LAZ SALAMANDER KORNWESTHEIM-LB | J | |
655 | HECKHAUSEN, Philipp | 1989 | WÜ | LAZ SALAMANDER KORNWESTHEIM-LB | J | |
659 | WURST, Marcel | 1987 | WÜ | LAZ SALAMANDER KORNWESTHEIM-LB | J | |
660 | BECKMANN, Martin | 1977 | WÜ | LG LEINFELDEN-ECHTERDINGEN | M | |
668 | STANGER, Christian | 1986 | WÜ | LG LEINFELDEN-ECHTERDINGEN | J | |
669 | WULLINGS, Michael | 1976 | WÜ | LG LEINFELDEN-ECHTERDINGEN | M | |
670 | DÜLSEN, Marc | 1985 | WÜ | LG NECKAR-ENZ | J | |
671 | LACK, Marco | 1986 | WÜ | LG NECKAR-ENZ | J | |
672 | MARTEL, Zelalem | 1986 | WÜ | LG NECKAR-ENZ | J | |
673 | PFEIFFER, Michael | 1982 | WÜ | LG NECKAR-ENZ | M | |
677 | GIERING, Markus | 1985 | WÜ | LG BADENOVA NORDSCHWARZWALD | J | |
678 | GIERING, Tobias | 1982 | WÜ | LG BADENOVA NORDSCHWARZWALD | M | |
679 | LOY, Rico | 1986 | WÜ | LG BADENOVA NORDSCHWARZWALD | J | |
681 | PÜTSCH, Alexander | 1988 | WÜ | LG BADENOVA NORDSCHWARZWALD | J | |
682 | REICHERT, Holger | 1975 | WÜ | LG BADENOVA NORDSCHWARZWALD | M | |
684 | WENZELBURGER, David | 1986 | WÜ | LG BADENOVA NORDSCHWARZWALD | J | |
689 | ELBESHAUSEN, Mischa | 1980 | WÜ | LAC PLIEZHAUSEN | M | |
691 | LUDWIG, Matthias | 1983 | WÜ | LAC PLIEZHAUSEN | M | |
692 | NEU, Florian | 1982 | WÜ | LAC PLIEZHAUSEN | M | |
693 | WALKER, Matthias | 1983 | WÜ | LAC PLIEZHAUSEN | M | |
694 | BESLMEISL, Florian | 1987 | WÜ | VFL SINDELFINGEN | J | |
695 | FRANZ, Bastian | 1986 | WÜ | VFL SINDELFINGEN | J | |
696 | GACKSTATTER, Stefan | 1986 | WÜ | VFL SINDELFINGEN | J | |
697 | PFLIEGER, Philipp | 1987 | WÜ | VFL SINDELFINGEN | J | |
698 | SCHWAB, Andreas | 1985 | WÜ | VFL SINDELFINGEN | J | |
707 | HALLMANN, Sebastian | 1977 | WÜ | LAV ASICS TÜBINGEN | M | |
728 | MICHALOWSKY, Simon | 1987 | WÜ | LG WEINSTADT | J | |
730 | WEICHERT, Christopher | 1984 | BB | LC COTTBUS | M | |
731 | SCHRUTEK, Christian | 1987 | BB | LC COTTBUS | J | |
732 | NAUMANN, Daniel | 1985 | BB | LC COTTBUS | J | |
733 | LIEBACH, Hannes | 1987 | BB | LC COTTBUS | J |
Erstellt durch SELTEC RUN. Lizenziert für DLV |
www.leichtathletik.de |