Bezirksmeisterschaften Schüler/innen C/D - Einzel Jakob Vogt Stadionn Ochtendung, am 16.08.2008 |
ERGEBNISSE |
Zeitläufe |
Wind: +0,0 |
Rk. |
Name |
Nat. |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
1. |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause I |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
31,18 |
1./I |
|
1378, Netta Paul (1997) - 1381, Herrmann Christian (1998) 1376, Hanel Damian (1997) - 1377, Kohrt Anton (1997)
|
|
|
|
2. |
TV Niederbieber I |
|
TV Niederbieber |
31,19 |
2./I |
|
1406, Neffgen Jonas (1997) - 1408, Nahler Malte (1997) 1407, Buchholz Gian-Luca (1997) - 1405, Schäfer Robin (1997)
|
|
|
|
3. |
TUS Dierdorf I |
|
TUS Dierdorf |
31,66 |
3./I |
|
1445, Schäfer Yannick (1998) - 1449, Seel Lasse (1997) 1447, Delgado Leon (1997) - 1448, Opitz Dominik (1997)
|
|
|
|
4. |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz I |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
32,96 |
4./I |
|
1513, Jünger Felix (1999) - 1506, Icking Niklas (1999) 1515, Giese Andreas (1998) - 1514, Kleemann Charbin (1998)
|
|
|
|
5. |
LG Koblenz-Rhens I |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
33,57 |
5./I |
|
1351, Grafe Jonas (1999) - 1352, Schröders Hendrik (1999) 1353, Leyk Matti (1998) - 1354, Helbach Niels (1998)
|
|
|
|
Zeitläufe |
Wind: +0,0 |
Rk. |
Name |
Nat. |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
1. |
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl I |
|
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl |
37,49 |
1./I |
|
1395, Kasper Cornelius (2001) - 1399, Kröger Lorenz (1999) 1391, Esten Sebastian (2001) - 1394, Heimerl Patrick (2001)
|
|
|
|
2. |
LG Rhein-Wied I |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
39,30 |
2./I |
|
1323, Rennecke Johannes (2002) - 1322, Schittek Noah (2000) 1321, Schittek Timon (1999) - 976, Fedl Jonas (1999)
|
|
|
|
3. |
LG Koblenz-Rhens I |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
39,38 |
3./I |
|
1347, Schröders Thorben (2001) - 1350, Thomas Paul (2000) 1348, Dobbertin Veit (2001) - 1349, Krause Henri (2001)
|
|
|
|
4. |
TV Niederbieber I |
|
TV Niederbieber |
39,86 |
4./I |
|
1412, Thiessen Erik (2000) - 1415, Neffgen Georg (2000) 1414, Jäger Lukas (2000) - 1410, Witte Benedikt (2000)
|
|
|
|
5. |
TUS Roland Brey I |
|
TUS Roland Brey |
44,24 |
5./I |
|
1476, Goliasch Simon (2002) - 1484, Dötsch Lukas (2002) 1477, Alt Samuel (2001) - 1494, Welker Lukas (2002)
|
|
|
|
Finale |
|
Rk. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
Lauf 1 von 3 |
|
Rk. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
Lauf 2 von 3 |
|
Rk. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
Lauf 3 von 3 |
|
Rk. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
Zeitläufe |
|
Rk. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
Finale |
|
Rk. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
1515 |
Giese Andreas |
1998 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
4,25 (0,0) |
|
|
|
4,11 +0,0 |
4,02 +0,0 |
4,12 +0,0 |
4,10 +0,0 |
4,25 +0,0 |
4,14 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1514 |
Kleemann Charbin |
1998 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
4,25 (0,0) |
|
|
|
4,09 +0,0 |
4,10 +0,0 |
4,01 +0,0 |
4,10 +0,0 |
3,85 +0,0 |
4,25 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1381 |
Herrmann Christian |
1998 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
4,16 (0,0) |
|
|
|
3,59 +0,0 |
4,04 +0,0 |
4,05 +0,0 |
4,16 +0,0 |
4,03 +0,0 |
4,00 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1541 |
Madanoglu Mustafa |
1998 |
TUR |
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl |
3,85 (0,0) |
|
|
|
3,61 +0,0 |
3,53 +0,0 |
3,73 +0,0 |
3,70 +0,0 |
3,85 +0,0 |
3,85 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1306 |
Bappert Jakob |
1998 |
|
TUS Spay |
3,59 (0,0) |
|
|
|
3,20 +0,0 |
3,32 +0,0 |
3,59 +0,0 |
3,55 +0,0 |
3,55 +0,0 |
x |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1382 |
Meyer Felix |
1998 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
3,59 (0,0) |
|
|
|
3,59 +0,0 |
3,31 +0,0 |
3,45 +0,0 |
3,27 +0,0 |
3,45 +0,0 |
3,12 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1535 |
Göderz Johannes |
1998 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
3,34 (0,0) |
|
|
|
3,21 +0,0 |
3,34 +0,0 |
2,96 +0,0 |
3,13 +0,0 |
2,85 +0,0 |
3,20 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1443 |
Gellner Tim-Alexander |
1998 |
D |
TUS Dierdorf |
3,29 (0,0) |
|
|
|
3,29 +0,0 |
3,24 +0,0 |
3,24 +0,0 |
3,12 +0,0 |
3,25 +0,0 |
3,28 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1445 |
Schäfer Yannick |
1998 |
|
TUS Dierdorf |
3,22 (0,0) |
|
|
|
3,22 +0,0 |
2,81 +0,0 |
3,09 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
1444 |
Willers Yannick |
1998 |
|
TUS Dierdorf |
3,18 (0,0) |
|
|
|
3,15 +0,0 |
3,15 +0,0 |
3,18 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
1533 |
Schopp André |
1998 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
2,92 (0,0) |
|
|
|
2,92 +0,0 |
2,85 +0,0 |
2,82 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
1380 |
Hanel Nicolas |
1998 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
2,70 (0,0) |
|
|
|
2,70 +0,0 |
2,53 +0,0 |
2,43 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1534 |
Pitzen Jens |
1998 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1492 |
Ewensn Jannik |
1998 |
|
SV Windhagen |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finale |
Wurfgewicht: 0 g |
Rk. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
1381 |
Herrmann Christian |
1998 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
46,00 |
|
|
|
42,50 |
43,50 |
43,00 |
44,00 |
46,00 |
41,00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1354 |
Helbach Niels |
1998 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
45,50 |
|
|
|
41,50 |
42,00 |
45,50 |
43,50 |
41,00 |
43,00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1514 |
Kleemann Charbin |
1998 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
43,00 |
|
|
|
39,50 |
43,00 |
42,50 |
38,50 |
39,00 |
30,00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1515 |
Giese Andreas |
1998 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
37,00 |
|
|
|
35,50 |
36,00 |
37,00 |
32,00 |
34,00 |
34,00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1541 |
Madanoglu Mustafa |
1998 |
TUR |
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl |
36,00 |
|
|
|
36,00 |
35,00 |
34,00 |
24,00 |
36,00 |
32,00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1445 |
Schäfer Yannick |
1998 |
|
TUS Dierdorf |
32,50 |
|
|
|
32,50 |
32,50 |
31,00 |
30,00 |
30,00 |
31,50 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1353 |
Leyk Matti |
1998 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
32,00 |
|
|
|
32,00 |
29,00 |
29,00 |
29,00 |
30,50 |
27,50 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1380 |
Hanel Nicolas |
1998 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
29,00 |
|
|
|
29,00 |
25,50 |
28,00 |
22,00 |
16,50 |
26,00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1306 |
Bappert Jakob |
1998 |
|
TUS Spay |
28,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
1535 |
Göderz Johannes |
1998 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
25,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
1533 |
Schopp André |
1998 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
21,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1534 |
Pitzen Jens |
1998 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1492 |
Ewensn Jannik |
1998 |
|
SV Windhagen |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finale |
|
Rk. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
Lauf 1 von 4 |
|
Rk. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
Lauf 2 von 4 |
|
Rk. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
Lauf 3 von 4 |
|
Rk. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
Lauf 4 von 4 |
|
Rk. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
Zeitläufe |
|
Rk. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
Finale |
|
Rk. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
1448 |
Opitz Dominik |
1997 |
|
TUS Dierdorf |
4,50 (0,0) |
|
|
|
4,45 +0,0 |
4,39 +0,0 |
4,25 +0,0 |
4,41 +0,0 |
4,27 +0,0 |
4,50 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1408 |
Nahler Malte |
1997 |
|
TV Niederbieber |
4,44 (0,0) |
|
|
|
4,44 +0,0 |
4,17 +0,0 |
4,29 +0,0 |
4,27 +0,0 |
4,26 +0,0 |
4,34 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1406 |
Neffgen Jonas |
1997 |
|
TV Niederbieber |
4,43 (0,0) |
|
|
|
4,43 +0,0 |
4,36 +0,0 |
4,37 +0,0 |
4,19 +0,0 |
4,08 +0,0 |
4,10 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1405 |
Schäfer Robin |
1997 |
|
TV Niederbieber |
4,37 (0,0) |
|
|
|
4,21 +0,0 |
4,15 +0,0 |
4,37 +0,0 |
4,36 +0,0 |
4,31 +0,0 |
x |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1470 |
Sielski Malte |
1997 |
|
LA TUS Mayen |
4,26 (0,0) |
|
|
|
4,18 +0,0 |
4,26 +0,0 |
4,09 +0,0 |
4,00 +0,0 |
4,20 +0,0 |
4,16 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1431 |
Watembach Philipp |
1997 |
|
TUS Kettig |
4,25 (0,0) |
|
|
|
4,21 +0,0 |
x |
4,08 +0,0 |
3,95 +0,0 |
4,25 +0,0 |
4,13 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1424 |
Freimuth Lucas |
1997 |
|
TUS Kettig |
4,21 (0,0) |
|
|
|
4,20 +0,0 |
x |
4,21 +0,0 |
4,14 +0,0 |
4,11 +0,0 |
4,10 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1378 |
Netta Paul |
1997 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
4,21 (0,0) |
|
|
|
x |
x |
4,11 +0,0 |
4,21 +0,0 |
x |
4,02 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1449 |
Seel Lasse |
1997 |
|
TUS Dierdorf |
4,00 (0,0) |
|
|
|
3,97 +0,0 |
4,00 +0,0 |
3,94 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
1488 |
Hendgen Philipp |
1997 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
3,81 (0,0) |
|
|
|
3,73 +0,0 |
3,81 +0,0 |
3,57 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
1377 |
Kohrt Anton |
1997 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
3,78 (0,0) |
|
|
|
3,75 +0,0 |
3,78 +0,0 |
3,53 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
1345 |
Gottung Simon |
1997 |
|
SV Windhagen |
3,69 (0,0) |
|
|
|
3,39 +0,0 |
3,48 +0,0 |
3,69 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
1340 |
Steuler Leon |
1997 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
3,59 (0,0) |
|
|
|
3,59 +0,0 |
3,25 +0,0 |
3,02 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
1309 |
Schütz Laurenz |
1997 |
D |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
3,51 (0,0) |
|
|
|
3,51 +0,0 |
3,45 +0,0 |
3,30 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
1379 |
Peters Jannik |
1997 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
3,45 (0,0) |
|
|
|
3,25 +0,0 |
3,45 +0,0 |
3,30 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
1432 |
Watembach Felix |
1997 |
|
TUS Kettig |
3,42 (0,0) |
|
|
|
3,41 +0,0 |
3,42 +0,0 |
3,11 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
1376 |
Hanel Damian |
1997 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
3,39 (0,0) |
|
|
|
3,36 +0,0 |
3,39 +0,0 |
3,36 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1475 |
Fuß Johannes |
1997 |
D |
LA TUS Mayen |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1427 |
Roß Niklas |
1997 |
|
TUS Kettig |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1355 |
Frickel Severin |
1997 |
D |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1474 |
Simon Lukas |
1997 |
|
LA TUS Mayen |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finale |
Wurfgewicht: 0 g |
Rk. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
1447 |
Delgado Leon |
1997 |
|
TUS Dierdorf |
51,50 |
|
|
|
51,50 |
46,50 |
45,50 |
48,00 |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1424 |
Freimuth Lucas |
1997 |
|
TUS Kettig |
45,50 |
|
|
|
45,50 |
35,50 |
38,50 |
x |
x |
40,00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1449 |
Seel Lasse |
1997 |
|
TUS Dierdorf |
42,50 |
|
|
|
42,00 |
39,50 |
42,00 |
42,50 |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1405 |
Schäfer Robin |
1997 |
|
TV Niederbieber |
42,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
1407 |
Buchholz Gian-Luca |
1997 |
|
TV Niederbieber |
42,00 |
|
|
|
41,00 |
38,50 |
40,00 |
42,00 |
38,50 |
x |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1470 |
Sielski Malte |
1997 |
|
LA TUS Mayen |
41,00 |
|
|
|
41,00 |
38,00 |
39,00 |
35,00 |
38,50 |
x |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1448 |
Opitz Dominik |
1997 |
|
TUS Dierdorf |
40,50 |
|
|
|
36,50 |
40,50 |
34,50 |
38,50 |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1408 |
Nahler Malte |
1997 |
|
TV Niederbieber |
37,00 |
|
|
|
36,50 |
29,00 |
37,00 |
36,00 |
35,00 |
x |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1309 |
Schütz Laurenz |
1997 |
D |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
36,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
1431 |
Watembach Philipp |
1997 |
|
TUS Kettig |
35,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
1376 |
Hanel Damian |
1997 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
34,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
1378 |
Netta Paul |
1997 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
34,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
1379 |
Peters Jannik |
1997 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
33,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
1488 |
Hendgen Philipp |
1997 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
32,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
1432 |
Watembach Felix |
1997 |
|
TUS Kettig |
24,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
1377 |
Kohrt Anton |
1997 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
22,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
1345 |
Gottung Simon |
1997 |
|
SV Windhagen |
19,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1355 |
Frickel Severin |
1997 |
D |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1427 |
Roß Niklas |
1997 |
|
TUS Kettig |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1475 |
Fuß Johannes |
1997 |
D |
LA TUS Mayen |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1474 |
Simon Lukas |
1997 |
|
LA TUS Mayen |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zeitläufe |
|
Rk. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
Finale |
|
Rk. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
1389 |
Bauer Lars |
2002 |
D |
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl |
2,76 (0,0) |
|
|
|
2,30 +0,0 |
2,76 +0,0 |
2,53 +0,0 |
2,39 +0,0 |
2,64 +0,0 |
2,39 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1366 |
Kessler Pascal |
2002 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
2,46 (0,0) |
|
|
|
2,24 +0,0 |
2,31 +0,0 |
2,32 +0,0 |
2,46 +0,0 |
2,41 +0,0 |
2,30 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1323 |
Rennecke Johannes |
2002 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
2,36 (0,0) |
|
|
|
2,15 +0,0 |
2,07 +0,0 |
2,36 +0,0 |
2,28 +0,0 |
2,12 +0,0 |
2,08 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1494 |
Welker Lukas |
2002 |
|
TUS Roland Brey |
2,33 (0,0) |
|
|
|
2,24 +0,0 |
2,16 +0,0 |
2,15 +0,0 |
2,33 +0,0 |
2,12 +0,0 |
2,10 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1367 |
Coyard Louis |
2002 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
2,32 (0,0) |
|
|
|
2,15 +0,0 |
1,98 +0,0 |
2,16 +0,0 |
2,00 +0,0 |
2,23 +0,0 |
2,32 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1504 |
Göbbels Lance |
2002 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
2,20 (0,0) |
|
|
|
2,05 +0,0 |
2,05 +0,0 |
1,95 +0,0 |
2,00 +0,0 |
x |
2,20 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1503 |
Decker Bastian |
2002 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
2,16 (0,0) |
|
|
|
1,96 +0,0 |
2,05 +0,0 |
2,13 +0,0 |
2,12 +0,0 |
2,16 +0,0 |
x |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1484 |
Dötsch Lukas |
2002 |
|
TUS Roland Brey |
1,92 (0,0) |
|
|
|
x |
1,92 +0,0 |
1,75 +0,0 |
1,71 +0,0 |
1,55 +0,0 |
x |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1476 |
Goliasch Simon |
2002 |
|
TUS Roland Brey |
1,84 (0,0) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finale |
Wurfgewicht: 0 g |
Rk. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
1389 |
Bauer Lars |
2002 |
D |
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl |
19,50 |
|
|
|
16,00 |
8,50 |
15,50 |
18,00 |
19,50 |
17,50 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1494 |
Welker Lukas |
2002 |
|
TUS Roland Brey |
14,00 |
|
|
|
14,00 |
12,50 |
12,50 |
10,50 |
10,50 |
12,00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1367 |
Coyard Louis |
2002 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
13,50 |
|
|
|
13,50 |
12,00 |
13,50 |
11,00 |
7,50 |
10,50 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1366 |
Kessler Pascal |
2002 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
12,50 |
|
|
|
12,00 |
12,00 |
12,50 |
12,00 |
x |
10,00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1504 |
Göbbels Lance |
2002 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
12,00 |
|
|
|
12,00 |
11,00 |
11,00 |
11,00 |
10,50 |
11,00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1503 |
Decker Bastian |
2002 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
11,50 |
|
|
|
11,00 |
11,50 |
9,50 |
11,00 |
11,50 |
3,00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1323 |
Rennecke Johannes |
2002 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
10,50 |
|
|
|
9,00 |
10,50 |
8,00 |
8,50 |
8,00 |
7,00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1476 |
Goliasch Simon |
2002 |
|
TUS Roland Brey |
8,50 |
|
|
|
8,50 |
5,50 |
6,50 |
7,50 |
5,50 |
6,00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1484 |
Dötsch Lukas |
2002 |
|
TUS Roland Brey |
8,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finale |
|
Rk. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
Lauf 1 von 3 |
|
Rk. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
Lauf 2 von 3 |
|
Rk. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
Lauf 3 von 3 |
|
Rk. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
Zeitläufe |
|
Rk. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
Finale |
|
Rk. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
1394 |
Heimerl Patrick |
2001 |
|
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl |
3,14 (0,0) |
|
|
|
2,98 +0,0 |
2,70 +0,0 |
2,66 +0,0 |
3,14 +0,0 |
2,77 +0,0 |
x |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1391 |
Esten Sebastian |
2001 |
|
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl |
2,89 (0,0) |
|
|
|
2,65 +0,0 |
2,51 +0,0 |
x |
2,41 +0,0 |
2,80 +0,0 |
2,89 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1510 |
Max Benedikt |
2001 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
2,81 (0,0) |
|
|
|
2,66 +0,0 |
2,54 +0,0 |
2,81 +0,0 |
2,53 +0,0 |
2,57 +0,0 |
2,60 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1404 |
Speicher Torben |
2001 |
|
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl |
2,61 (0,0) |
|
|
|
2,59 +0,0 |
x |
x |
2,61 +0,0 |
2,30 +0,0 |
x |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1402 |
Rörig Julian |
2001 |
|
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl |
2,61 (0,0) |
|
|
|
2,40 +0,0 |
2,61 +0,0 |
2,52 +0,0 |
2,46 +0,0 |
x |
2,29 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1347 |
Schröders Thorben |
2001 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
2,57 (0,0) |
|
|
|
2,24 +0,0 |
2,41 +0,0 |
2,29 +0,0 |
2,15 +0,0 |
2,28 +0,0 |
2,57 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1348 |
Dobbertin Veit |
2001 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
2,54 (0,0) |
|
|
|
2,47 +0,0 |
2,47 +0,0 |
2,54 +0,0 |
2,53 +0,0 |
2,39 +0,0 |
2,43 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1349 |
Krause Henri |
2001 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
2,35 (0,0) |
|
|
|
2,35 +0,0 |
2,32 +0,0 |
2,20 +0,0 |
2,31 +0,0 |
1,91 +0,0 |
2,17 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1368 |
Kühnemund Moritz |
2001 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
2,35 (0,0) |
|
|
|
x |
2,35 +0,0 |
2,10 +0,0 |
2,00 +0,0 |
x |
2,15 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1477 |
Alt Samuel |
2001 |
|
TUS Roland Brey |
2,14 (0,0) |
|
|
|
2,00 +0,0 |
2,14 +0,0 |
1,87 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
1522 |
Böhm Aljosha |
2001 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
2,09 (0,0) |
|
|
|
1,91 +0,0 |
2,09 +0,0 |
1,96 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
1339 |
Roos Lennart |
2001 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
2,03 (0,0) |
|
|
|
2,03 +0,0 |
1,96 +0,0 |
1,79 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1485 |
Gromes Franz |
2001 |
|
TUS Roland Brey |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1467 |
Geisbüsch Felix |
2001 |
|
LA TUS Mayen |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finale |
Wurfgewicht: 0 g |
Rk. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
1348 |
Dobbertin Veit |
2001 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
22,00 |
|
|
|
21,50 |
x |
19,00 |
x |
21,00 |
22,00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1395 |
Kasper Cornelius |
2001 |
|
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl |
19,50 |
|
|
|
19,00 |
19,00 |
19,00 |
17,00 |
18,50 |
19,50 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1477 |
Alt Samuel |
2001 |
|
TUS Roland Brey |
19,00 |
|
|
|
13,00 |
16,00 |
18,50 |
16,50 |
x |
19,00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1404 |
Speicher Torben |
2001 |
|
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl |
18,00 |
|
|
|
17,50 |
18,00 |
18,00 |
x |
18,00 |
16,50 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1339 |
Roos Lennart |
2001 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
16,50 |
|
|
|
11,00 |
14,00 |
14,00 |
10,50 |
16,50 |
11,00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1394 |
Heimerl Patrick |
2001 |
|
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl |
13,50 |
|
|
|
13,50 |
12,50 |
12,00 |
10,50 |
13,00 |
11,50 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1402 |
Rörig Julian |
2001 |
|
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl |
11,50 |
|
|
|
11,00 |
11,50 |
11,50 |
10,00 |
6,00 |
9,00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1368 |
Kühnemund Moritz |
2001 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
8,50 |
|
|
|
8,50 |
8,50 |
8,00 |
8,00 |
4,00 |
x |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1522 |
Böhm Aljosha |
2001 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
7,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1485 |
Gromes Franz |
2001 |
|
TUS Roland Brey |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1467 |
Geisbüsch Felix |
2001 |
|
LA TUS Mayen |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finale |
|
Rk. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
Lauf 1 von 3 |
|
Rk. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
Lauf 2 von 3 |
|
Rk. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
Lauf 3 von 3 |
|
Rk. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
Zeitläufe |
|
Rk. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
Finale |
|
Rk. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
1410 |
Witte Benedikt |
2000 |
|
TV Niederbieber |
3,53 (0,0) |
|
|
|
3,19 +0,0 |
2,92 +0,0 |
3,53 +0,0 |
3,21 +0,0 |
3,39 +0,0 |
3,37 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1511 |
Becker Marvin |
2000 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
3,33 (0,0) |
|
|
|
x |
3,10 +0,0 |
3,33 +0,0 |
3,26 +0,0 |
3,25 +0,0 |
3,22 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1505 |
Göbbels Jonas |
2000 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
3,20 (0,0) |
|
|
|
3,20 +0,0 |
2,96 +0,0 |
3,07 +0,0 |
3,02 +0,0 |
2,69 +0,0 |
3,05 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1415 |
Neffgen Georg |
2000 |
|
TV Niederbieber |
3,19 (0,0) |
|
|
|
x |
3,15 +0,0 |
3,13 +0,0 |
3,19 +0,0 |
x |
x |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1350 |
Thomas Paul |
2000 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
3,15 (0,0) |
|
|
|
3,15 +0,0 |
2,98 +0,0 |
3,07 +0,0 |
2,96 +0,0 |
3,09 +0,0 |
3,04 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1411 |
Thiel Jan-Philipp |
2000 |
|
TV Niederbieber |
3,08 (0,0) |
|
|
|
2,91 +0,0 |
3,08 +0,0 |
3,08 +0,0 |
3,03 +0,0 |
x |
3,03 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1414 |
Jäger Lukas |
2000 |
|
TV Niederbieber |
3,06 (0,0) |
|
|
|
x |
2,92 +0,0 |
2,83 +0,0 |
2,97 +0,0 |
2,99 +0,0 |
3,06 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1412 |
Thiessen Erik |
2000 |
|
TV Niederbieber |
3,03 (0,0) |
|
|
|
2,70 +0,0 |
2,92 +0,0 |
3,03 +0,0 |
2,87 +0,0 |
2,95 +0,0 |
3,03 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1540 |
Maurer Jannik |
2000 |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
2,84 (0,0) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
1305 |
Bappert Theo |
2000 |
|
TUS Spay |
2,68 (0,0) |
|
|
|
2,68 +0,0 |
2,68 +0,0 |
2,60 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
1426 |
Freimuth Philipp |
2000 |
|
TUS Kettig |
2,67 (0,0) |
|
|
|
2,66 +0,0 |
1,93 +0,0 |
2,67 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
1413 |
Müller Leon |
2000 |
|
TV Niederbieber |
2,56 (0,0) |
|
|
|
2,56 +0,0 |
2,45 +0,0 |
2,53 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
1369 |
Kussmann Dario |
2000 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
2,46 (0,0) |
|
|
|
2,42 +0,0 |
2,46 +0,0 |
2,24 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
1322 |
Schittek Noah |
2000 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
2,33 (0,0) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
1486 |
Leist Christopher |
2000 |
|
TUS Roland Brey |
2,12 (0,0) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1469 |
Potz Darius |
2000 |
|
LA TUS Mayen |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1491 |
Wagner Luc-Piero |
2000 |
|
LA TUS Mayen |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1338 |
Thron Joshua |
2000 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finale |
Wurfgewicht: 0 g |
Rk. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
1505 |
Göbbels Jonas |
2000 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
31,00 |
|
|
|
29,50 |
26,50 |
28,50 |
28,00 |
31,00 |
30,00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1426 |
Freimuth Philipp |
2000 |
|
TUS Kettig |
30,00 |
|
|
|
29,50 |
29,50 |
29,00 |
29,00 |
30,00 |
26,00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1305 |
Bappert Theo |
2000 |
|
TUS Spay |
26,50 |
|
|
|
26,50 |
23,00 |
25,00 |
23,50 |
24,00 |
21,00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1410 |
Witte Benedikt |
2000 |
|
TV Niederbieber |
25,50 |
|
|
|
25,50 |
18,00 |
22,00 |
21,50 |
15,00 |
25,50 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1414 |
Jäger Lukas |
2000 |
|
TV Niederbieber |
25,00 |
|
|
|
25,00 |
23,00 |
24,00 |
17,50 |
21,00 |
23,00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1415 |
Neffgen Georg |
2000 |
|
TV Niederbieber |
25,00 |
|
|
|
21,50 |
25,00 |
21,00 |
19,50 |
22,00 |
23,00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1411 |
Thiel Jan-Philipp |
2000 |
|
TV Niederbieber |
24,50 |
|
|
|
23,00 |
20,00 |
21,00 |
21,00 |
24,50 |
20,50 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1369 |
Kussmann Dario |
2000 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
23,50 |
|
|
|
10,00 |
23,50 |
21,00 |
20,00 |
21,00 |
20,50 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1511 |
Becker Marvin |
2000 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
21,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
1540 |
Maurer Jannik |
2000 |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
20,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
1413 |
Müller Leon |
2000 |
|
TV Niederbieber |
19,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
1412 |
Thiessen Erik |
2000 |
|
TV Niederbieber |
17,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
1322 |
Schittek Noah |
2000 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
16,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
1486 |
Leist Christopher |
2000 |
|
TUS Roland Brey |
15,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1469 |
Potz Darius |
2000 |
|
LA TUS Mayen |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1491 |
Wagner Luc-Piero |
2000 |
|
LA TUS Mayen |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1338 |
Thron Joshua |
2000 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finale |
|
Rk. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
Lauf 1 von 3 |
|
Rk. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
Lauf 2 von 3 |
|
Rk. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
Lauf 3 von 3 |
|
Rk. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
Zeitläufe |
|
Rk. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
Finale |
|
Rk. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
1308 |
Reinhard Nils |
1999 |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
3,85 (0,0) |
|
|
|
3,84 +0,0 |
3,85 +0,0 |
3,65 +0,0 |
3,72 +0,0 |
3,65 +0,0 |
3,80 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1506 |
Icking Niklas |
1999 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
3,67 (0,0) |
|
|
|
3,45 +0,0 |
3,35 +0,0 |
3,38 +0,0 |
3,43 +0,0 |
3,67 +0,0 |
3,65 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1507 |
Rost Justus |
1999 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
3,62 (0,0) |
|
|
|
3,60 +0,0 |
3,53 +0,0 |
3,62 +0,0 |
3,39 +0,0 |
3,58 +0,0 |
3,61 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1370 |
Braun David |
1999 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
3,60 (0,0) |
|
|
|
3,60 +0,0 |
3,14 +0,0 |
3,44 +0,0 |
3,07 +0,0 |
3,34 +0,0 |
3,41 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1539 |
Weingärtner Maik |
1999 |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
3,59 (0,0) |
|
|
|
3,35 +0,0 |
3,46 +0,0 |
3,59 +0,0 |
3,35 +0,0 |
3,52 +0,0 |
3,44 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1463 |
Jüngermann Florian |
1999 |
|
LA TUS Mayen |
3,56 (0,0) |
|
|
|
3,46 +0,0 |
3,41 +0,0 |
3,47 +0,0 |
3,36 +0,0 |
3,51 +0,0 |
3,56 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
976 |
Fedl Jonas |
1999 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
3,48 (0,0) |
|
|
|
2,91 +0,0 |
3,48 +0,0 |
3,44 +0,0 |
3,30 +0,0 |
3,40 +0,0 |
3,09 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1513 |
Jünger Felix |
1999 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
3,46 (0,0) |
|
|
|
3,30 +0,0 |
3,42 +0,0 |
3,35 +0,0 |
3,46 +0,0 |
x |
x |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1336 |
Jung Silas |
1999 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
3,27 (0,0) |
|
|
|
2,87 +0,0 |
3,27 +0,0 |
3,13 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
1352 |
Schröders Hendrik |
1999 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
3,19 (0,0) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
1321 |
Schittek Timon |
1999 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
3,19 (0,0) |
|
|
|
3,19 +0,0 |
2,85 +0,0 |
3,11 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
1351 |
Grafe Jonas |
1999 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
3,01 (0,0) |
|
|
|
2,79 +0,0 |
3,01 +0,0 |
2,91 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
1307 |
Cocker Lawrence |
1999 |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
2,95 (0,0) |
|
|
|
2,93 +0,0 |
2,95 +0,0 |
2,95 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
1458 |
Behse Christopher |
1999 |
|
LG Mülheim-Kärlich |
2,85 (0,0) |
|
|
|
2,68 +0,0 |
2,49 +0,0 |
2,85 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
1399 |
Kröger Lorenz |
1999 |
D |
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl |
2,81 (0,0) |
|
|
|
2,81 +0,0 |
2,75 +0,0 |
2,74 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
1409 |
Müller Marcel |
1999 |
D |
TV Niederbieber |
2,70 (0,0) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
1512 |
Schütz Kai |
1999 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
2,67 (0,0) |
|
|
|
2,67 +0,0 |
2,45 +0,0 |
2,42 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
1465 |
Francini Philipp |
1999 |
|
LA TUS Mayen |
2,62 (0,0) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
1337 |
Weyrich Fabio |
1999 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
2,30 (0,0) |
|
|
|
2,30 +0,0 |
2,15 +0,0 |
2,14 +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finale |
Wurfgewicht: 0 g |
Rk. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
1507 |
Rost Justus |
1999 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
42,00 |
|
|
|
42,00 |
36,00 |
30,00 |
36,00 |
40,00 |
33,00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
976 |
Fedl Jonas |
1999 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
37,00 |
|
|
|
33,50 |
34,00 |
35,00 |
32,00 |
37,00 |
36,00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1463 |
Jüngermann Florian |
1999 |
|
LA TUS Mayen |
31,00 |
|
|
|
20,00 |
23,00 |
27,00 |
26,00 |
29,00 |
31,00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1539 |
Weingärtner Maik |
1999 |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
30,00 |
|
|
|
30,00 |
29,00 |
28,50 |
28,00 |
30,00 |
29,00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1308 |
Reinhard Nils |
1999 |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
30,00 |
|
|
|
26,50 |
30,00 |
30,00 |
27,00 |
26,00 |
27,00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1307 |
Cocker Lawrence |
1999 |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
30,00 |
|
|
|
30,00 |
28,00 |
27,00 |
23,00 |
24,00 |
27,00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1370 |
Braun David |
1999 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
29,00 |
|
|
|
29,00 |
24,00 |
27,00 |
19,00 |
24,00 |
19,00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1513 |
Jünger Felix |
1999 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
29,00 |
|
|
|
13,50 |
29,00 |
10,00 |
25,00 |
x |
22,00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1512 |
Schütz Kai |
1999 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
24,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
1506 |
Icking Niklas |
1999 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
23,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
1336 |
Jung Silas |
1999 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
22,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
1321 |
Schittek Timon |
1999 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
22,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
1458 |
Behse Christopher |
1999 |
|
LG Mülheim-Kärlich |
21,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
1409 |
Müller Marcel |
1999 |
D |
TV Niederbieber |
18,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
1337 |
Weyrich Fabio |
1999 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
18,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
1351 |
Grafe Jonas |
1999 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
16,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
1465 |
Francini Philipp |
1999 |
|
LA TUS Mayen |
12,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|