1 |
498 |
Poetz Niklas |
1998 |
|
SC Alemannia Dreikirchen |
2098 |
|
|
|
6,75
(524) |
1,56 m
(509) (1033) |
10,94 m
(508) (1541) |
5,62 m
(557) (2098) |
|
2 |
603 |
Kleemann Charbin |
1998 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
2080 |
|
|
|
6,91
(499) |
1,56 m
(509) (1008) |
10,56 m
(493) (1501) |
5,85 m
(579) (2080) |
|
3 |
465 |
Becker Tim Henning |
1998 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
1884 |
|
|
|
7,24
(451) |
1,52 m
(489) (940) |
9,16 m
(432) (1372) |
5,16 m
(512) (1884) |
|
4 |
391 |
Sturm Anton |
1998 |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
1817 |
|
|
|
7,72
(389) |
1,48 m
(469) (858) |
11,13 m
(516) (1374) |
4,50 m
(443) (1817) |
|
5 |
381 |
Schaaf Enrico |
1998 |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
1802 |
|
|
|
7,29
(444) |
1,40 m
(427) (871) |
9,10 m
(430) (1301) |
5,06 m
(501) (1802) |
|
6 |
344 |
Laas Janek |
1998 |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
1797 |
|
|
|
7,51
(415) |
1,48 m
(469) (884) |
8,83 m
(417) (1301) |
5,01 m
(496) (1797) |
|
7 |
496 |
Lichtenthäler Lorenz |
1999 |
|
LG Westerwald |
1747 |
|
|
|
7,27
(447) |
1,36 m
(406) (853) |
9,52 m
(448) (1301) |
4,53 m
(446) (1747) |
|
8 |
615 |
Favier Fynn |
1998 |
|
TG Konz |
1732 |
|
|
|
7,56
(409) |
1,48 m
(469) (878) |
8,66 m
(410) (1288) |
4,51 m
(444) (1732) |
|
9 |
379 |
Hassane Jamal |
1998 |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
1721 |
|
|
|
7,36
(435) |
1,52 m
(489) (924) |
7,21 m
(340) (1264) |
4,63 m
(457) (1721) |
|
10 |
384 |
Baum Patrick |
1998 |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
1699 |
|
|
|
7,45
(423) |
1,52 m
(489) (912) |
7,08 m
(334) (1246) |
4,59 m
(453) (1699) |
|
11 |
398 |
Weiß Jannik |
1999 |
|
LG Rhein-Lahn |
1607 |
|
|
|
7,67
(395) |
1,40 m
(427) (822) |
6,98 m
(328) (1150) |
4,63 m
(457) (1607) |
|
12 |
369 |
Nummer Justus |
1998 |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
1601 |
|
|
|
7,56
(409) |
1,40 m
(427) (836) |
6,66 m
(312) (1148) |
4,59 m
(453) (1601) |
|
13 |
475 |
Weber Oliver |
1998 |
|
LG Sieg |
1598 |
|
|
|
7,99
(357) |
1,40 m
(427) (784) |
7,46 m
(353) (1137) |
4,67 m
(461) (1598) |
|
14 |
490 |
Dommermuth Lukas |
1998 |
|
LG Westerwald |
1590 |
|
|
|
7,31
(442) |
1,24 m
(340) (782) |
8,40 m
(398) (1180) |
4,20 m
(410) (1590) |
|
15 |
614 |
Strupp Aaron |
1999 |
|
TG Konz |
1532 |
|
|
|
7,69
(393) |
1,40 m
(427) (820) |
6,14 m
(284) (1104) |
4,36 m
(428) (1532) |
|
16 |
622 |
Remlinger Moritz |
1998 |
|
TG Konz |
1502 |
|
|
|
7,66
(396) |
1,28 m
(362) (758) |
6,58 m
(308) (1066) |
4,44 m
(436) (1502) |
|
17 |
631 |
Hahn Niklas |
1998 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
1481 |
|
|
|
8,52
(301) |
1,36 m
(406) (707) |
8,38 m
(397) (1104) |
3,91 m
(377) (1481) |
|
18 |
377 |
Justen Nicolas |
1998 |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
1454 |
|
|
|
7,82
(377) |
1,32 m
(384) (761) |
6,42 m
(299) (1060) |
4,06 m
(394) (1454) |
|
19 |
650 |
Bonk Jeffrey |
1998 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
1438 |
|
|
|
7,65
(397) |
1,24 m
(340) (737) |
5,44 m
(245) (982) |
4,62 m
(456) (1438) |
|
20 |
370 |
Bührmann Johannes |
1998 |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
1378 |
|
|
|
7,97
(359) |
1,24 m
(340) (699) |
7,16 m
(338) (1037) |
3,60 m
(341) (1378) |
|
21 |
618 |
Meyer Lucas |
1998 |
|
TG Konz |
1317 |
|
|
|
8,25
(329) |
1,28 m
(362) (691) |
5,24 m
(233) (924) |
4,05 m
(393) (1317) |
|
22 |
620 |
Laubenstein Cameron |
1999 |
|
TG Konz |
1271 |
|
|
|
8,35
(318) |
1,20 m
(318) (636) |
5,23 m
(232) (868) |
4,14 m
(403) (1271) |
|
23 |
492 |
Jaspert Luca |
1999 |
|
LG Westerwald |
1250 |
|
|
|
7,32
(440) |
1,40 m
(427) (867) |
8,08 m
(383) (1250) |
|
|
24 |
636 |
Divriotis Alexandros |
1998 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
1192 |
|
|
|
7,38
(432) |
1,40 m
(427) (859) |
7,07 m
(333) (1192) |
|
|
25 |
460 |
Scheideler Calvin |
1998 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
1126 |
|
|
|
9,03
(253) |
1,24 m
(340) (593) |
4,96 m
(216) (809) |
3,41 m
(317) (1126) |
|
26 |
607 |
Bender Felix |
1998 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
1093 |
|
|
|
7,58
(406) |
|
5,60 m
(254) |
4,41 m
(433) |
|
27 |
617 |
Mayer Joshua |
1999 |
|
TG Konz |
923 |
|
|
|
8,40
(313) |
|
5,37 m
(241) |
3,84 m
(369) |
|
1 |
497 |
Schwöbel Leon |
1997 |
|
LG Westerwald |
2229 |
|
|
|
6,79
(517) |
1,52 m
(489) (1006) |
15,04 m
(663) (1669) |
5,65 m
(560) (2229) |
|
2 |
649 |
Schwinn Aaron |
1997 |
|
TV Weisel |
2206 |
|
|
|
6,76
(522) |
1,64 m
(549) (1071) |
11,96 m
(549) (1620) |
5,93 m
(586) (2206) |
|
3 |
604 |
Kirstges Pascal |
1997 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
2145 |
|
|
|
6,67
(537) |
1,60 m
(529) (1066) |
10,95 m
(509) (1575) |
5,76 m
(570) (2145) |
|
4 |
371 |
Ritz Rafael |
1997 |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
2066 |
|
|
|
6,75
(524) |
1,64 m
(549) (1073) |
9,39 m
(443) (1516) |
5,55 m
(550) (2066) |
|
5 |
630 |
Wöllstein Dominik |
1997 |
|
TuS Duchroth |
2045 |
|
|
|
6,89
(502) |
1,68 m
(568) (1070) |
9,86 m
(463) (1533) |
5,16 m
(512) (2045) |
|
6 |
458 |
Buchholz Gian-Luca |
1997 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
2025 |
|
|
|
7,03
(481) |
1,68 m
(568) (1049) |
9,48 m
(447) (1496) |
5,34 m
(529) (2025) |
|
7 |
374 |
Bührmann Paul |
1997 |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
1965 |
|
|
|
7,33
(439) |
1,48 m
(469) (908) |
12,12 m
(555) (1463) |
5,07 m
(502) (1965) |
|
8 |
464 |
Schäfer Robin |
1997 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
1897 |
|
|
|
7,27
(447) |
1,56 m
(509) (956) |
9,18 m
(433) (1389) |
5,13 m
(508) (1897) |
|
9 |
637 |
Reidenbach Marvin |
1997 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
1895 |
|
|
|
6,77
(521) |
1,52 m
(489) (1010) |
7,79 m
(369) (1379) |
5,20 m
(516) (1895) |
|
10 |
469 |
Neffgen Jonas |
1997 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
1879 |
|
|
|
7,08
(474) |
1,64 m
(549) (1023) |
8,22 m
(389) (1412) |
4,73 m
(467) (1879) |
|
11 |
628 |
Kehrein Florian |
1997 |
|
TuS Duchroth |
1875 |
|
|
|
7,39
(431) |
1,44 m
(448) (879) |
10,89 m
(506) (1385) |
4,95 m
(490) (1875) |
|
12 |
462 |
Stein Florian |
1997 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
1867 |
|
|
|
7,24
(451) |
1,36 m
(406) (857) |
10,68 m
(498) (1355) |
5,16 m
(512) (1867) |
|
13 |
342 |
Bakali Tarek |
1997 |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
1862 |
|
|
|
7,10
(471) |
1,56 m
(509) (980) |
8,52 m
(403) (1383) |
4,84 m
(479) (1862) |
|
14 |
470 |
Rasbach Marcel |
1997 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
1850 |
|
|
|
6,74
(525) |
1,28 m
(362) (887) |
8,84 m
(418) (1305) |
5,50 m
(545) (1850) |
|
15 |
627 |
Haag Dominik |
1997 |
|
TuS 1908 Sohren |
1846 |
|
|
|
7,36
(435) |
1,56 m
(509) (944) |
8,85 m
(418) (1362) |
4,89 m
(484) (1846) |
|
16 |
644 |
Kirstges Stefano |
1997 |
|
TV Kärlich 08 |
1828 |
|
|
|
6,90
(500) |
1,24 m
(340) (840) |
10,34 m
(483) (1323) |
5,10 m
(505) (1828) |
|
17 |
393 |
Schmitt Andreas |
1997 |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
1800 |
|
|
|
7,45
(423) |
1,52 m
(489) (912) |
8,41 m
(398) (1310) |
4,95 m
(490) (1800) |
|
18 |
382 |
Petri Yannick |
1997 |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
1794 |
|
|
|
7,23
(452) |
1,40 m
(427) (879) |
9,73 m
(457) (1336) |
4,64 m
(458) (1794) |
|
19 |
476 |
Schwarz Hendrik |
1997 |
|
LG Sieg |
1778 |
|
|
|
7,32
(440) |
1,52 m
(489) (929) |
8,13 m
(385) (1314) |
4,70 m
(464) (1778) |
|
20 |
372 |
Schneider Peter |
1997 |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
1754 |
|
|
|
7,28
(446) |
1,48 m
(469) (915) |
8,12 m
(385) (1300) |
4,60 m
(454) (1754) |
|
21 |
612 |
Böhmert Michel |
1997 |
|
TG Konz |
1749 |
|
|
|
7,23
(452) |
1,52 m
(489) (941) |
7,96 m
(377) (1318) |
4,39 m
(431) (1749) |
|
22 |
330 |
Schnieders Bastian |
1997 |
|
Hunsrück-Marathon |
1748 |
|
|
|
7,67
(395) |
1,52 m
(489) (884) |
8,77 m
(415) (1299) |
4,56 m
(449) (1748) |
|
23 |
461 |
Zimmermann Christian |
1997 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
1735 |
|
|
|
7,35
(436) |
1,48 m
(469) (905) |
7,81 m
(370) (1275) |
4,66 m
(460) (1735) |
|
24 |
485 |
Düster Kevin |
1997 |
|
LG Sieg |
1692 |
|
|
|
7,65
(397) |
1,36 m
(406) (803) |
9,57 m
(450) (1253) |
4,46 m
(439) (1692) |
|
25 |
609 |
Leffler Chris |
1997 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
1674 |
|
|
|
7,24
(451) |
1,24 m
(340) (791) |
8,24 m
(390) (1181) |
4,98 m
(493) (1674) |
|
26 |
635 |
Gessner Dominik |
1997 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
1634 |
|
|
|
7,58
(406) |
1,28 m
(362) (768) |
9,32 m
(439) (1207) |
4,35 m
(427) (1634) |
|
27 |
376 |
Berg Nicolas |
1997 |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
1631 |
|
|
|
7,40
(429) |
1,36 m
(406) (835) |
7,52 m
(356) (1191) |
4,47 m
(440) (1631) |
|
28 |
633 |
Gosert Ulli |
1997 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
1486 |
|
|
|
8,18
(336) |
1,24 m
(340) (676) |
9,71 m
(457) (1133) |
3,70 m
(353) (1486) |
|
29 |
480 |
Klein Jost |
1997 |
|
LG Sieg |
1255 |
|
|
|
7,32
(440) |
1,40 m
(427) (867) |
8,20 m
(388) (1255) |
|
|
|
467 |
Kristja Lorenz |
1997 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
463 |
Nahler Malte |
1997 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
482 |
Hussing Antoine |
1997 |
|
LG Sieg |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
484 |
Mettbach Antonia |
1998 |
|
LG Sieg |
1905 |
|
|
|
7,09
(515) |
1,38 m
(432) (947) |
8,63 m
(416) (1363) |
4,94 m
(542) (1905) |
|
2 |
487 |
Wörsdörfer Emma |
1998 |
|
LG Westerwald |
1837 |
|
|
|
7,79
(419) |
1,44 m
(469) (888) |
9,74 m
(462) (1350) |
4,44 m
(487) (1837) |
|
3 |
645 |
Johannes Aylin |
1998 |
|
TV Kärlich 08 |
1832 |
|
|
|
7,62
(441) |
1,36 m
(419) (860) |
9,04 m
(434) (1294) |
4,90 m
(538) (1832) |
|
4 |
647 |
Thiessen Jana |
1998 |
|
TV Niederbieber |
1780 |
|
|
|
7,62
(441) |
1,40 m
(444) (885) |
7,75 m
(378) (1263) |
4,71 m
(517) (1780) |
|
5 |
395 |
Bauer Nina |
1998 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
1751 |
|
|
|
7,47
(461) |
1,30 m
(381) (842) |
8,26 m
(400) (1242) |
4,64 m
(509) (1751) |
|
6 |
385 |
Blechschmidt Luisa |
1998 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
1732 |
|
|
|
7,56
(449) |
1,26 m
(355) (804) |
8,62 m
(416) (1220) |
4,66 m
(512) (1732) |
|
7 |
648 |
Wilms Maren |
1999 |
|
TV Niederbieber |
1722 |
|
|
|
7,70
(431) |
1,40 m
(444) (875) |
6,98 m
(342) (1217) |
4,60 m
(505) (1722) |
|
8 |
619 |
Henter Sarah |
1999 |
|
TG Konz |
1654 |
|
|
|
7,65
(437) |
1,28 m
(368) (805) |
6,80 m
(333) (1138) |
4,70 m
(516) (1654) |
|
9 |
602 |
Heske Kristina |
1998 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
1653 |
|
|
|
7,45
(464) |
1,20 m
(315) (779) |
7,97 m
(387) (1166) |
4,44 m
(487) (1653) |
|
10 |
380 |
Schmitz Marina |
1998 |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
1644 |
|
|
|
7,79
(419) |
1,26 m
(355) (774) |
8,03 m
(390) (1164) |
4,38 m
(480) (1644) |
|
11 |
392 |
Bange Lynn |
1998 |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
1638 |
|
|
|
7,27
(489) |
1,22 m
(329) (818) |
7,52 m
(367) (1185) |
4,15 m
(453) (1638) |
|
12 |
623 |
Girndt Lina |
1998 |
|
TG Konz |
1638 |
|
|
|
7,67
(434) |
1,28 m
(368) (802) |
7,42 m
(363) (1165) |
4,32 m
(473) (1638) |
|
13 |
611 |
Junk Sophia |
1999 |
|
TG Konz |
1622 |
|
|
|
7,39
(472) |
1,32 m
(394) (866) |
6,68 m
(328) (1194) |
3,94 m
(428) (1622) |
|
14 |
639 |
Karla Hannah |
1998 |
|
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
1612 |
|
|
|
8,07
(386) |
1,32 m
(394) (780) |
7,16 m
(350) (1130) |
4,40 m
(482) (1612) |
|
15 |
375 |
Beyer Josephine |
1998 |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
1611 |
|
|
|
8,12
(380) |
1,22 m
(329) (709) |
8,02 m
(390) (1099) |
4,66 m
(512) (1611) |
|
16 |
646 |
Molitor Tamara |
1998 |
|
TV Kärlich 08 |
1596 |
|
|
|
7,68
(433) |
1,32 m
(394) (827) |
6,34 m
(311) (1138) |
4,19 m
(458) (1596) |
|
17 |
477 |
Euteneuer Caroline |
1999 |
|
LG Sieg |
1585 |
|
|
|
7,76
(423) |
1,26 m
(355) (778) |
7,02 m
(344) (1122) |
4,23 m
(463) (1585) |
|
18 |
613 |
Luz Y Graf Paula |
1998 |
|
TG Konz |
1577 |
|
|
|
7,78
(421) |
1,20 m
(315) (736) |
8,04 m
(391) (1127) |
4,12 m
(450) (1577) |
|
19 |
601 |
Giese Svenja |
1998 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
1553 |
|
|
|
7,75
(424) |
1,32 m
(394) (818) |
5,64 m
(275) (1093) |
4,21 m
(460) (1553) |
|
20 |
394 |
Decker Franziska |
1999 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
1544 |
|
|
|
7,96
(399) |
1,26 m
(355) (754) |
6,38 m
(313) (1067) |
4,35 m
(477) (1544) |
|
21 |
494 |
Stickel Tyra |
1998 |
|
LG Westerwald |
1542 |
|
|
|
8,24
(366) |
1,40 m
(444) (810) |
5,97 m
(292) (1102) |
4,04 m
(440) (1542) |
|
22 |
651 |
Schlutter Maren |
1998 |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
1535 |
|
|
|
8,23
(367) |
1,38 m
(432) (799) |
5,46 m
(265) (1064) |
4,30 m
(471) (1535) |
|
23 |
388 |
Schmidt Selina |
1998 |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
1521 |
|
|
|
7,82
(416) |
1,22 m
(329) (745) |
6,19 m
(303) (1048) |
4,32 m
(473) (1521) |
|
24 |
610 |
Mangerich Sophie |
1999 |
|
TG Konz |
1498 |
|
|
|
7,61
(442) |
1,12 m
(261) (703) |
6,16 m
(302) (1005) |
4,49 m
(493) (1498) |
|
25 |
397 |
Siebert Lea |
1999 |
|
LG Rhein-Lahn |
1480 |
|
|
|
8,08
(384) |
1,22 m
(329) (713) |
6,61 m
(324) (1037) |
4,06 m
(443) (1480) |
|
26 |
466 |
Kreischer Annalena |
1998 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
1472 |
|
|
|
8,03
(390) |
1,22 m
(329) (719) |
6,39 m
(313) (1032) |
4,04 m
(440) (1472) |
|
27 |
396 |
Lauth Tamara |
1998 |
|
LG Rhein-Lahn |
1462 |
|
|
|
7,93
(402) |
1,26 m
(355) (757) |
5,71 m
(279) (1036) |
3,92 m
(426) (1462) |
|
28 |
483 |
Krombach Lia |
1999 |
|
LG Sieg |
1433 |
|
|
|
8,19
(372) |
1,18 m
(302) (674) |
6,83 m
(335) (1009) |
3,91 m
(424) (1433) |
|
29 |
387 |
Köck Indira |
1998 |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
1414 |
|
|
|
8,19
(372) |
1,14 m
(275) (647) |
6,97 m
(341) (988) |
3,92 m
(426) (1414) |
|
30 |
473 |
Kötting Theresa |
1998 |
|
LG Sieg |
1413 |
|
|
|
8,30
(360) |
1,18 m
(302) (662) |
6,62 m
(325) (987) |
3,92 m
(426) (1413) |
|
31 |
399 |
Riebesell Luisa |
1999 |
|
LG Rhein-Lahn |
1361 |
|
|
|
8,50
(338) |
1,22 m
(329) (667) |
5,88 m
(287) (954) |
3,77 m
(407) (1361) |
|
32 |
643 |
Kallscheid Celina |
1999 |
|
TV Kärlich 08 |
1304 |
|
|
|
8,31
(358) |
1,12 m
(261) (619) |
5,09 m
(245) (864) |
4,04 m
(440) (1304) |
|
32 |
643 |
Kallscheid Celina |
1999 |
|
TV Kärlich 08 |
1304 |
|
|
|
8,31
(358) |
1,12 m
(261) (619) |
5,09 m
(245) (864) |
4,04 m
(440) (1304) |
|
|
373 |
Weischer Corinna |
1999 |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
n.a. |
|
|
|
7,86
(411) |
n.a.
|
7,48 m
(365) (776) |
4,19 m
(458) (1234) |
|
|
343 |
Rouyer Melissa |
1998 |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
499 |
Brubach Jasmin |
1998 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
626 |
Schneider Franziska |
1998 |
|
TSV Emmelshausen |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
621 |
Bermes Isabel |
1998 |
|
TG Konz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
632 |
Bausch Jana |
1998 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
ab. |
|
|
|
8,01
(393) |
1,40 m
(444) (837) |
7,88 m
(383) (1220) |
ab.
|
|
|
486 |
Schneider Pia |
1998 |
|
LG Sieg |
ab. |
|
|
|
ab.
|
1,46 m
(481) (481) |
ab.
|
ab.
|
|
1 |
491 |
Munsch Therese |
1997 |
|
LG Westerwald |
1989 |
|
|
|
7,38
(473) |
1,54 m
(529) (1002) |
9,51 m
(453) (1455) |
4,86 m
(534) (1989) |
|
2 |
468 |
Walderich Julia Kristin |
1997 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
1957 |
|
|
|
7,34
(479) |
1,54 m
(529) (1008) |
9,24 m
(442) (1450) |
4,62 m
(507) (1957) |
|
3 |
489 |
Bendel Laura |
1997 |
|
LG Westerwald |
1912 |
|
|
|
7,43
(466) |
1,42 m
(457) (923) |
8,79 m
(423) (1346) |
5,16 m
(566) (1912) |
|
4 |
606 |
Franz Johanna |
1997 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
1892 |
|
|
|
7,41
(469) |
1,38 m
(432) (901) |
9,52 m
(453) (1354) |
4,90 m
(538) (1892) |
|
5 |
608 |
Dötsch Carolin |
1997 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
1886 |
|
|
|
7,30
(485) |
1,42 m
(457) (942) |
7,84 m
(382) (1324) |
5,12 m
(562) (1886) |
|
6 |
488 |
Wehler Anna |
1997 |
|
LG Westerwald |
1877 |
|
|
|
7,49
(458) |
1,34 m
(407) (865) |
10,69 m
(500) (1365) |
4,66 m
(512) (1877) |
|
7 |
605 |
Hochreuther Vanessa |
1997 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
1873 |
|
|
|
7,69
(432) |
1,38 m
(432) (864) |
10,79 m
(503) (1367) |
4,61 m
(506) (1873) |
|
8 |
331 |
Jacob Laura |
1997 |
|
Hunsrück-Marathon |
1873 |
|
|
|
7,26
(490) |
1,38 m
(432) (922) |
9,41 m
(449) (1371) |
4,57 m
(502) (1873) |
|
9 |
495 |
Hilpisch Celine |
1997 |
|
LG Westerwald |
1861 |
|
|
|
7,37
(475) |
1,50 m
(505) (980) |
7,71 m
(376) (1356) |
4,60 m
(505) (1861) |
|
10 |
624 |
Laubenstein Christina |
1997 |
|
TG Konz |
1850 |
|
|
|
7,41
(469) |
1,46 m
(481) (950) |
7,60 m
(371) (1321) |
4,82 m
(529) (1850) |
|
11 |
334 |
Theisen Annika Maria |
1997 |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
1822 |
|
|
|
7,66
(436) |
1,38 m
(432) (868) |
9,06 m
(434) (1302) |
4,74 m
(520) (1822) |
|
12 |
383 |
Rach Theresa |
1997 |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
1748 |
|
|
|
7,66
(436) |
1,30 m
(381) (817) |
9,48 m
(452) (1269) |
4,37 m
(479) (1748) |
|
13 |
471 |
Patscheider Anna Sophia |
1997 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
1745 |
|
|
|
8,16
(375) |
1,50 m
(505) (880) |
7,33 m
(358) (1238) |
4,62 m
(507) (1745) |
|
14 |
641 |
Puggé Rebecca |
1997 |
|
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
1734 |
|
|
|
8,23
(367) |
1,50 m
(505) (872) |
8,59 m
(415) (1287) |
4,10 m
(447) (1734) |
|
15 |
389 |
Müller Isabell |
1997 |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
1718 |
|
|
|
7,66
(436) |
1,34 m
(407) (843) |
7,93 m
(386) (1229) |
4,46 m
(489) (1718) |
|
16 |
459 |
Theisen Anna-Lena |
1997 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
1698 |
|
|
|
7,61
(442) |
1,30 m
(381) (823) |
6,60 m
(324) (1147) |
5,02 m
(551) (1698) |
|
17 |
390 |
Schwanke Katharina |
1997 |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
1670 |
|
|
|
7,61
(442) |
1,34 m
(407) (849) |
6,73 m
(330) (1179) |
4,48 m
(491) (1670) |
|
18 |
616 |
Schumilina Kathrin |
1997 |
|
TG Konz |
1666 |
|
|
|
7,47
(461) |
1,38 m
(432) (893) |
5,31 m
(257) (1150) |
4,70 m
(516) (1666) |
|
19 |
493 |
Jaspert Julia Leonie |
1997 |
|
LG Westerwald |
1666 |
|
|
|
7,53
(453) |
1,26 m
(355) (808) |
7,93 m
(386) (1194) |
4,31 m
(472) (1666) |
|
20 |
481 |
Schmitt Theresa |
1997 |
|
LG Sieg |
1657 |
|
|
|
7,67
(434) |
1,26 m
(355) (789) |
8,31 m
(402) (1191) |
4,26 m
(466) (1657) |
|
21 |
386 |
Michaelis Lisa |
1997 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
1610 |
|
|
|
8,16
(375) |
1,26 m
(355) (730) |
8,21 m
(398) (1128) |
4,40 m
(482) (1610) |
|
22 |
625 |
Neddermeyer Rieke |
1997 |
|
TSV Emmelshausen |
1579 |
|
|
|
7,80
(418) |
1,30 m
(381) (799) |
6,02 m
(295) (1094) |
4,42 m
(485) (1579) |
|
23 |
634 |
Schmidt Lea |
1997 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
1515 |
|
|
|
8,40
(349) |
1,38 m
(432) (781) |
6,11 m
(299) (1080) |
4,00 m
(435) (1515) |
|
24 |
629 |
Schneeberger Christin |
1997 |
|
TuS Duchroth |
1406 |
|
|
|
8,12
(380) |
|
11,73 m
(539) |
4,44 m
(487) |
|
|
479 |
Czerwionke Fiona |
1997 |
|
LG Sieg |
n.a. |
|
|
|
n.a.
|
1,18 m
(302) (302) |
n.a.
|
n.a.
|
|
|
472 |
Heilig Teresa |
1997 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
638 |
Schmidt Hannah |
1997 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
640 |
Simon Hannah |
1997 |
|
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
642 |
Hoffmann Kyra |
1997 |
|
TV Kärlich 08 |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
378 |
Krickel Anna |
1997 |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|