Rheinland Meisterschaften_Team Bad Ems, am 24.09.2016 |
Ergebnisliste |
Team Männer / Frauen, Männer / Frauen
Rg. | Name | Punkte | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bewerb | StNr. | Name | Jg | Nat. | Ergebnis | W. | Punkte |
1. | LG Sieg | 73,0 | |||||||
100m | 725 | Mockenhaupt, Jonas | 1994 | RL | 11,55 | -1,6 | 7,0 | ||
100m | 770 | Schneider, Michelle | 1993 | RL | 13,13 | -1,5 | 7,0 | ||
3000m | 769 | Schlosser, Julika | 1993 | RL | 11:32,48 | 5,0 | |||
3000m | 730 | Ruthardt, Ramón | 1994 | RL | 10:36,49 | 3,0 | |||
400m | 747 | Schmitt, Theresa | 1997 | RL | 61,96 | 5,0 | |||
400m | 734 | Jung, Marcel | 1992 | RL | 50,75 | 7,0 | |||
Hochsprung | 757 | Weber, Oliver | 1998 | RL | 1,68 m | 5,0 | |||
Hochsprung | 770 | Schneider, Michelle | 1993 | RL | 1,44 m | 3,0 | |||
Kugelstoßen | 725 | Mockenhaupt, Jonas | 1994 | RL | 9,55 m | 1,0 | |||
Kugelstoßen | 768 | Mettbach, Antonia | 1998 | RL | 8,92 m | 3,0 | |||
Speerwurf | 757 | Weber, Oliver | 1998 | RL | 50,09 m | 5,0 | |||
Speerwurf | 768 | Mettbach, Antonia | 1998 | RL | 35,82 m | 7,0 | |||
Weitsprung | 725 | Mockenhaupt, Jonas | 1994 | RL | 5,79 m | +0,0 | 3,0 | ||
Weitsprung | 770 | Schneider, Michelle | 1993 | RL | 5,25 m | +0,0 | 5,0 | ||
4x100m | LG Sieg MF 1 | RL | 44,60 | 7,0 | |||||
770, Schneider Michelle (1993) - 734, Jung Marcel (1992) 725, Mockenhaupt Jonas (1994) - 724, Pees Michael (1996) |
|||||||||
2. | TV 1861 Bad Ems | 59,0 | |||||||
100m | 600 | Kristja, Lorenz | 1997 | RL | 11,75 | -1,6 | 5,0 | ||
100m | 622 | Simon, Hannah | 1997 | RL | 14,02 | -1,1 | 3,0 | ||
3000m | 620 | Walter, Julia | 2000 | RL | 12:43,79 | 1,0 | |||
3000m | 614 | Heinz, Ralf | 1968 | RL | 12:31,43 | 1,0 | |||
400m | 622 | Simon, Hannah | 1997 | RL | 72,13 | 1,0 | |||
400m | 605 | Lehmacher, Max | 1999 | RL | 55,38 | 3,0 | |||
Hochsprung | 605 | Lehmacher, Max | 1999 | RL | 1,60 m | 3,0 | |||
Hochsprung | 611 | Puggé, Rebecca | 1997 | RL | 1,52 m | 7,0 | |||
Kugelstoßen | 601 | Mesloh, Lars | 1996 | RL | 10,15 m | 3,0 | |||
Kugelstoßen | 608 | Mesloh, Sarah | 1994 | RL | 12,03 m | 7,0 | |||
Speerwurf | 601 | Mesloh, Lars | 1996 | RL | 56,06 m | 7,0 | |||
Speerwurf | 611 | Puggé, Rebecca | 1997 | RL | 27,74 m | 3,0 | |||
Weitsprung | 600 | Kristja, Lorenz | 1997 | RL | 6,63 m | +0,0 | 7,0 | ||
Weitsprung | 608 | Mesloh, Sarah | 1994 | RL | 4,60 m | +0,3 | 3,0 | ||
4x100m | TV 1861 Bad Ems MF | RL | 47,99 | 5,0 | |||||
622, Simon Hannah (1997) - 600, Kristja Lorenz (1997) 601, Mesloh Lars (1996) - 605, Lehmacher Max (1999) |
|||||||||
3. | LG Rhein-Wied | 56,0 | |||||||
100m | 711 | Mettler, Anna | 1995 | RL | 13,42 | -1,5 | 5,0 | ||
3000m | 709 | Zeni, Christine | 1991 | RL | 11:27,49 | 7,0 | |||
3000m | 691 | Pütz, Yannick | 1997 | RL | 8:52,54 | 7,0 | |||
400m | 689 | Kramer, Rebekka | 1987 | RL | 59,78 | 7,0 | |||
Hochsprung | 707 | Lösch, Justin | 1996 | RL | 1,56 m | 1,0 | |||
Hochsprung | 698 | Bachtin, Julia | 1986 | RL | 1,44 m | 3,0 | |||
Kugelstoßen | 707 | Lösch, Justin | 1996 | RL | 10,49 m | 5,0 | |||
Kugelstoßen | 689 | Kramer, Rebekka | 1987 | RL | 10,25 m | 5,0 | |||
Speerwurf | 707 | Lösch, Justin | 1996 | RL | 46,52 m | 3,0 | |||
Speerwurf | 693 | Wingerath, Caroline | 1992 | RL | 30,60 m | 5,0 | |||
Weitsprung | 689 | Kramer, Rebekka | 1987 | RL | 5,36 m | +0,0 | 7,0 | ||
4x100m | LG Rhein-Wied MF | RL | 52,81 | 1,0 | |||||
709, Zeni Christine (1991) - 698, Bachtin Julia (1986) 689, Kramer Rebekka (1987) - 707, Lösch Justin (1996) |
|||||||||
4. | TG Konz | 49,0 | |||||||
100m | 655 | Favier, Fynn | 1998 | RL | 11,88 | -1,6 | 3,0 | ||
100m | 661 | Wagener, Maike | 1999 | RL | 14,13 | -1,5 | 1,0 | ||
3000m | 662 | Meyer, Anna | 2000 | RL | 11:48,84 | 3,0 | |||
3000m | 656 | Meyer, Lucas | 1998 | RL | 9:40,43 | 5,0 | |||
400m | 664 | Laubenstein, Christina | 1997 | RL | 62,83 | 3,0 | |||
400m | 658 | Strupp, Aaron | 1999 | RL | 52,90 | 5,0 | |||
Hochsprung | 658 | Strupp, Aaron | 1999 | RL | 1,72 m | 7,0 | |||
Hochsprung | 664 | Laubenstein, Christina | 1997 | RL | 1,44 m | 3,0 | |||
Kugelstoßen | 655 | Favier, Fynn | 1998 | RL | 12,11 m | 7,0 | |||
Kugelstoßen | 661 | Wagener, Maike | 1999 | RL | 8,57 m | 1,0 | |||
Speerwurf | 655 | Favier, Fynn | 1998 | RL | 46,43 m | 1,0 | |||
Speerwurf | 662 | Meyer, Anna | 2000 | RL | 24,35 m | 1,0 | |||
Weitsprung | 659 | Strupp, Michael | 1996 | RL | 6,04 m | +0,0 | 5,0 | ||
Weitsprung | 663 | Kletke, Vera | 1967 | RL | 4,50 m | +0,3 | 1,0 | ||
4x100m | TG Konz MF 1 | RL | 48,21 | 3,0 | |||||
661, Wagener Maike (1999) - 658, Strupp Aaron (1999) 660, Kufferath-Sieberin Lars (1999) - 655, Favier Fynn (1998) |
|||||||||
Team M / WJU14, M / WJU14
Rg. | Name | Punkte | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bewerb | StNr. | Name | Jg | Nat. | Ergebnis | W. | Punkte |
1. | LG Sieg | 59,0 | |||||||
75m | 744 | Stinner, Julia | 2003 | RL | 10,54 | 10,0 | |||
75m | 731 | Weil, Hauke | 2003 | RL | 11,73 | 1,0 | |||
800m | 742 | Huhn, Hannah-Sophie | 2003 | RL | 2:42,91 | 10,0 | |||
800m | 753 | Kölbach, Julius | 2004 | RL | 2:42,37 | 6,0 | |||
Ballwurf | 744 | Stinner, Julia | 2003 | RL | 36,00 m | 10,0 | |||
Ballwurf | 731 | Weil, Hauke | 2003 | RL | 39,00 m | 3,0 | |||
Weitsprung | 744 | Stinner, Julia | 2003 | RL | 4,81 m | +0,0 | 10,0 | ||
Weitsprung | 731 | Weil, Hauke | 2003 | RL | 3,89 m | +0,0 | 1,0 | ||
4x75m | LG Sieg JU14 1 | RL | 42,01 | 8,0 | |||||
742, Huhn Hannah-Sophie (2003) - 744, Stinner Julia (2003) 743, Muhl Margerita (2003) - 754, Probst Matteo (2004) |
|||||||||
2. | LG Bernkastel/Wittlich | 58,0 | |||||||
75m | 633 | Faria do Nascimento, Emilia | 2003 | RL | 10,77 | 8,0 | |||
75m | 634 | Ediger, Erik | 2004 | RL | 11,12 | 3,0 | |||
800m | 631 | Schottler, Jule | 2004 | RL | 2:47,00 | 6,0 | |||
800m | 628 | Stetzka, Tim | 2003 | RL | 2:40,68 | 8,0 | |||
Ballwurf | 636 | Schmitt, Anna-Sophie | 2004 | RL | 33,50 m | 8,0 | |||
Ballwurf | 628 | Stetzka, Tim | 2003 | RL | 43,00 m | 4,0 | |||
Weitsprung | 636 | Schmitt, Anna-Sophie | 2004 | RL | 4,66 m | 8,0 | |||
Weitsprung | 634 | Ediger, Erik | 2004 | RL | 4,43 m | 3,0 | |||
4x75m | LG Bernkastel/Wittlich JU14 | RL | 41,49 | 10,0 | |||||
628, Stetzka Tim (2003) - 633, Faria do Nascimento Emilia (2003) 634, Ediger Erik (2004) - 636, Schmitt Anna-Sophie (2004) |
|||||||||
3. | LG Westerwald | 45,8 | |||||||
75m | 799 | Hedhli, Samira | 2004 | RL | 11,21 | 3,5 | |||
75m | 813 | Drüner, Finn | 2003 | RL | 10,03 | 10,0 | |||
800m | 799 | Hedhli, Samira | 2004 | RL | 2:51,60 | 2,0 | |||
800m | 816 | Konrad, Nils | 2004 | RL | 2:35,23 | 10,0 | |||
Ballwurf | 808 | Meder, Märtha | 2003 | RL | 29,00 m | 4,3 | |||
Ballwurf | 818 | Altay, Yasin | 2004 | RL | 33,50 m | 1,0 | |||
Weitsprung | 808 | Meder, Märtha | 2003 | RL | 4,46 m | +0,0 | 4,0 | ||
Weitsprung | 813 | Drüner, Finn | 2003 | RL | 5,24 m | +0,0 | 10,0 | ||
4x75m | LG Westerwald JU14 2 | RL | 44,79 | 1,0 | |||||
818, Altay Yasin (2004) - 814, Pfau Anna (2004) 808, Meder Märtha (2003) - 811, Candrix Charlotte (2004) |
|||||||||
4. | LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau | 45,5 | |||||||
75m | 668 | Brünner, Johanna | 2003 | RL | 11,08 | 6,0 | |||
75m | 669 | Wolf, Johannes | 2003 | RL | 10,60 | 6,0 | |||
800m | 667 | Grontzki, Céline | 2003 | RL | 3:00,82 | 1,0 | |||
800m | 671 | Feigel, Max | 2003 | RL | 2:56,18 | 1,0 | |||
Ballwurf | 672 | Riegel, Diane | 2004 | RL | 28,00 m | 1,5 | |||
Ballwurf | 669 | Wolf, Johannes | 2003 | RL | 47,50 m | 10,0 | |||
Weitsprung | 668 | Brünner, Johanna | 2003 | RL | 4,56 m | +0,0 | 6,0 | ||
Weitsprung | 669 | Wolf, Johannes | 2003 | RL | 4,88 m | +0,0 | 8,0 | ||
4x75m | LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau JU14 | RL | 42,03 | 6,0 | |||||
669, Wolf Johannes (2003) - 668, Brünner Johanna (2003) 670, Rosas Meffert Jordan (2003) - 671, Feigel Max (2003) |
|||||||||
5. | LA TuS Mayen | 40,3 | |||||||
75m | 679 | Hetger, Clara | 2004 | RL | 11,78 | 2,0 | |||
75m | 677 | Muertz, Leon | 2003 | RL | 10,18 | 8,0 | |||
800m | 676 | Keller, Anne | 2004 | RL | 2:50,71 | 3,0 | |||
800m | 680 | Görgen, Marvin | 2003 | RL | 2:44,55 | 4,0 | |||
Ballwurf | 676 | Keller, Anne | 2004 | RL | 29,00 m | 4,3 | |||
Ballwurf | 677 | Muertz, Leon | 2003 | RL | 45,00 m | 8,0 | |||
Weitsprung | 674 | Flinsch, Lilly | 2003 | RL | 4,23 m | +0,0 | 2,0 | ||
Weitsprung | 680 | Görgen, Marvin | 2003 | RL | 4,86 m | +0,0 | 6,0 | ||
4x75m | LA TuS Mayen JU14 | RL | 42,77 | 3,0 | |||||
677, Muertz Leon (2003) - 679, Hetger Clara (2004) 680, Görgen Marvin (2003) - 674, Flinsch Lilly (2003) |
|||||||||
6. | LG Rhein-Wied | 36,0 | |||||||
75m | 699 | Donecker, Alissa | 2003 | RL | 11,21 | 3,5 | |||
75m | 685 | Kreuter, Eric | 2004 | RL | 10,92 | 4,0 | |||
800m | 683 | Brustolon, Gianivel | 2004 | RL | 2:45,90 | 8,0 | |||
800m | 695 | Penner, Brian | 2003 | RL | 2:52,35 | 2,0 | |||
Ballwurf | 699 | Donecker, Alissa | 2003 | RL | 28,00 m | 1,5 | |||
Ballwurf | 704 | Reinfeld, Jakob | 2003 | RL | 44,00 m | 6,0 | |||
Weitsprung | 699 | Donecker, Alissa | 2003 | RL | 4,29 m | +0,0 | 3,0 | ||
Weitsprung | 697 | Montermann, Max | 2003 | RL | 4,61 m | +0,0 | 4,0 | ||
4x75m | LG Rhein-Wied JU14 1 | RL | 42,41 | 4,0 | |||||
699, Donecker Alissa (2003) - 697, Montermann Max (2003) 704, Reinfeld Jakob (2003) - 694, Kirst Matthias (2003) |
|||||||||
7. | TV Weisel | 21,3 | |||||||
75m | 794 | Leich, Kira | 2003 | RL | 12,30 | 1,0 | |||
75m | 792 | Crawford, Finn | 2004 | RL | 11,27 | 2,0 | |||
800m | 793 | Meerjans, Luzie | 2004 | RL | 2:50,23 | 4,0 | |||
800m | 797 | Dauer, Leon Romeo | 2004 | RL | 2:44,97 | 3,0 | |||
Ballwurf | 793 | Meerjans, Luzie | 2004 | RL | 29,00 m | 4,3 | |||
Ballwurf | 792 | Crawford, Finn | 2004 | RL | 37,00 m | 2,0 | |||
Weitsprung | 794 | Leich, Kira | 2003 | RL | 4,00 m | +0,0 | 1,0 | ||
Weitsprung | 796 | Löffler, Nico | 2005 | RL | 4,22 m | +0,0 | 2,0 | ||
4x75m | TV Weisel JU14 | RL | 43,81 | 2,0 | |||||
796, Löffler Nico (2005) - 792, Crawford Finn (2004) 793, Meerjans Luzie (2004) - 797, Dauer Leon Romeo (2004) |
|||||||||
Team M / WJU16, M / WJU16
Rg. | Name | Punkte | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bewerb | StNr. | Name | Jg | Nat. | Ergebnis | W. | Punkte |
1. | LG Bernkastel/Wittlich | 59,0 | |||||||
100m | 637 | Müller, Eva-Lotte | 2001 | RL | 13,53 | -0,9 | 4,0 | ||
100m | 641 | Raadts, Florian | 2001 | RL | 12,12 | -0,6 | 9,0 | ||
800m | 637 | Müller, Eva-Lotte | 2001 | RL | 2:35,00 | 9,0 | |||
800m | 646 | Fuchs, Constantin | 2002 | RL | 2:14,85 | 9,0 | |||
Ballwurf | 638 | Kaiser, Hanna | 2002 | RL | 46,00 m | 9,0 | |||
Ballwurf | 646 | Fuchs, Constantin | 2002 | RL | 57,50 m | 5,0 | |||
Weitsprung | 639 | Berg, Sophie | 2002 | RL | 4,81 m | -0,1 | 2,0 | ||
Weitsprung | 641 | Raadts, Florian | 2001 | RL | 5,29 m | +0,0 | 5,0 | ||
4x100m | LG Bernkastel/Wittlich JU16 | RL | 49,62 | 7,0 | |||||
641, Raadts Florian (2001) - 646, Fuchs Constantin (2002) 644, Alberts Paul (2002) - 637, Müller Eva-Lotte (2001) |
|||||||||
2. | LG Rhein-Wied | 50,0 | |||||||
100m | 688 | Rollepatz, Emma | 2002 | RL | 13,53 | +0,0 | 4,0 | ||
100m | 703 | Dilla, Julian | 2001 | RL | 12,58 | -1,5 | 7,0 | ||
800m | 681 | Hermann, Sarah-Lena | 2002 | RL | 2:50,36 | 1,0 | |||
800m | 703 | Dilla, Julian | 2001 | RL | 2:26,02 | 5,0 | |||
Ballwurf | 688 | Rollepatz, Emma | 2002 | RL | 40,00 m | 5,0 | |||
Ballwurf | 682 | Luedtke, Fabian | 2001 | RL | 53,00 m | 3,0 | |||
Weitsprung | 688 | Rollepatz, Emma | 2002 | RL | 5,08 m | +0,0 | 9,0 | ||
Weitsprung | 703 | Dilla, Julian | 2001 | RL | 5,67 m | +0,0 | 7,0 | ||
4x100m | LG Rhein-Wied JU16 | RL | 49,41 | 9,0 | |||||
688, Rollepatz Emma (2002) - 703, Dilla Julian (2001) 682, Luedtke Fabian (2001) - 687, Driouche Amin (2001) |
|||||||||
3. | LG Sieg | 49,0 | |||||||
100m | 776 | Lautner, Sarina | 2001 | RL | 13,29 | -0,2 | 7,0 | ||
100m | 739 | Sanna, Ben | 2001 | RL | 12,73 | -1,5 | 5,0 | ||
800m | 723 | Behner, Emma | 2001 | RL | 2:35,83 | 7,0 | |||
800m | 739 | Sanna, Ben | 2001 | RL | 2:30,63 | 2,0 | |||
Ballwurf | 773 | Schneider, Nele | 2001 | RL | 43,00 m | 7,0 | |||
Ballwurf | 759 | Henning, Brett | 2002 | RL | 61,00 m | 7,0 | |||
Weitsprung | 774 | Weller, Katharina | 2001 | RL | 5,00 m | +0,0 | 7,0 | ||
Weitsprung | 761 | Cronrath, Nick Robin | 2002 | RL | 4,77 m | +0,4 | 2,0 | ||
4x100m | LG Sieg JU16 1 | RL | 49,71 | 5,0 | |||||
776, Lautner Sarina (2001) - 758, Mühlon Fabrizio (2002) 759, Henning Brett (2002) - 739, Sanna Ben (2001) |
|||||||||
4. | TV 1861 Bad Ems | 34,0 | |||||||
100m | 618 | Diede, Emily | 2003 | RL | 14,04 | -0,9 | 2,0 | ||
100m | 626 | Poncelet, Michael | 2001 | RL | 12,80 | -0,4 | 2,0 | ||
800m | 618 | Diede, Emily | 2003 | RL | 2:49,79 | 2,0 | |||
800m | 626 | Poncelet, Michael | 2001 | RL | 2:28,20 | 3,0 | |||
Ballwurf | 618 | Diede, Emily | 2003 | RL | 35,50 m | 1,0 | |||
Ballwurf | 623 | Willrich, Dominik | 2002 | RL | 63,00 m | 9,0 | |||
Weitsprung | 619 | Seil, Timea | 2001 | RL | 4,86 m | +0,0 | 4,0 | ||
Weitsprung | 626 | Poncelet, Michael | 2001 | RL | 5,93 m | +0,3 | 9,0 | ||
4x100m | TV 1861 Bad Ems U16 | RL | 52,09 | 2,0 | |||||
619, Seil Timea (2001) - 618, Diede Emily (2003) 626, Poncelet Michael (2001) - 625, Niebergall Erik (2001) |
|||||||||
5. | Post-Sportverein Trier | 26,0 | |||||||
100m | 788 | Reihs, Charlotte | 2002 | 13,20 | -0,9 | 9,0 | |||
100m | 787 | Maraj, Adrian | 2001 | RL | 13,37 | -1,5 | 1,0 | ||
800m | 778 | Staebel, Mathilde | 2002 | RL | 2:45,14 | 5,0 | |||
800m | 787 | Maraj, Adrian | 2001 | RL | 2:33,75 | 1,0 | |||
Ballwurf | 790 | Schumacher, Maren | 2002 | RL | 39,50 m | 3,0 | |||
Ballwurf | 785 | Fusenig, Alexander | 2003 | RL | 40,50 m | 1,0 | |||
Weitsprung | 788 | Reihs, Charlotte | 2002 | 4,86 m | +0,0 | 4,0 | |||
Weitsprung | 787 | Maraj, Adrian | 2001 | RL | 4,65 m | +0,3 | 1,0 | ||
4x100m | Post-Sportverein Trier JU16 | RL | 52,77 | 1,0 | |||||
787, Maraj Adrian (2001) - 788, Reihs Charlotte (2002) 790, Schumacher Maren (2002) - 789, Fischer Anna (2002) |
|||||||||
6. | LG Westerwald | 25,0 | |||||||
100m | 801 | Noll, Paulina | 2002 | RL | 14,42 | -0,9 | 1,0 | ||
100m | 800 | Dziuba, Tobi-Max | 2001 | RL | 12,79 | -0,4 | 3,0 | ||
800m | 802 | Kaiser, Maja | 2002 | RL | 2:47,88 | 3,0 | |||
800m | 830 | Lange, Leo | 2001 | RL | 2:16,03 | 7,0 | |||
Ballwurf | 806 | Schiffmann, Sophie | 2002 | RL | 38,00 m | 2,0 | |||
Ballwurf | 809 | Merz, Alexander | 2001 | RL | 47,00 m | 2,0 | |||
Weitsprung | 805 | Lindemann, Lorena | 2002 | RL | 4,52 m | +0,0 | 1,0 | ||
Weitsprung | 830 | Lange, Leo | 2001 | RL | 5,19 m | +0,0 | 3,0 | ||
4x100m | LG Westerwald JU16 1 | RL | 51,72 | 3,0 | |||||
830, Lange Leo (2001) - 809, Merz Alexander (2001) 800, Dziuba Tobi-Max (2001) - 805, Lindemann Lorena (2002) |
|||||||||
Team M / W Jugend (U20 / U18), M / W Jugend (U20/U18)
Rg. | Name | Punkte | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bewerb | StNr. | Name | Jg | Nat. | Ergebnis | W. | Punkte |
1. | LG Bernkastel/Wittlich | 79,0 | |||||||
100m | 652 | Ritz, Rafael | 1997 | RL | 11,68 | -1,2 | 6,0 | ||
100m | 643 | Bauer, Annika | 2000 | RL | 14,06 | -1,3 | 2,0 | ||
3000m | 642 | Trossen, Miriam | 2000 | RL | 11:23,30 | 8,0 | |||
3000m | 651 | Fuchs, Maximilian | 2000 | RL | 10:54,66 | 2,0 | |||
400m | 627 | Baum, Angelina | 2000 | RL | 72,52 | 1,0 | |||
400m | 652 | Ritz, Rafael | 1997 | RL | 52,47 | 6,0 | |||
Hochsprung | 653 | Hassane, Jamal | 1998 | RL | 1,92 m | 7,0 | |||
Hochsprung | 629 | Weischer, Katrin | 2001 | RL | 1,52 m | 6,0 | |||
Kugelstoßen | 629 | Weischer, Katrin | 2001 | RL | 11,12 m | 8,0 | |||
Kugelstoßen | 645 | Bührmann, Paul | 1997 | RL | 11,76 m | 6,0 | |||
Speerwurf | 629 | Weischer, Katrin | 2001 | RL | 33,27 m | 4,0 | |||
Speerwurf | 645 | Bührmann, Paul | 1997 | RL | 41,43 m | 6,0 | |||
Weitsprung | 653 | Hassane, Jamal | 1998 | RL | 6,73 m | -0,2 | 8,0 | ||
Weitsprung | 643 | Bauer, Annika | 2000 | RL | 4,62 m | +0,0 | 1,0 | ||
4x100m | LG Bernkastel/Wittlich J 1 | RL | 46,83 | 8,0 | |||||
643, Bauer Annika (2000) - 652, Ritz Rafael (1997) 649, Ehlen Peter (2000) - 647, Raadts Sebastian (1998) |
|||||||||
2. | LG Westerwald | 73,5 | |||||||
100m | 821 | Mann, Darius | 1998 | RL | 11,60 | -0,7 | 8,0 | ||
100m | 839 | Reutelsterz, Lina | 2000 | RL | 13,48 | -1,4 | 6,0 | ||
3000m | 832 | Görg, Lisa | 2001 | RL | 11:26,12 | 6,0 | |||
3000m | 824 | Neuroth, Aaron | 1997 | RL | 11:37,56 | 1,0 | |||
400m | 826 | Huke, Anna | 1999 | RL | 64,39 | 4,0 | |||
400m | 820 | Keser, Felix | 2000 | RL | 56,32 | 1,0 | |||
Hochsprung | 820 | Keser, Felix | 2000 | RL | 1,88 m | 4,0 | |||
Hochsprung | 829 | Schiffmann, Hannah | 2000 | RL | 1,40 m | 1,5 | |||
Kugelstoßen | 836 | Schmidt, Michelle | 2000 | RL | 10,47 m | 6,0 | |||
Kugelstoßen | 838 | Candrix, Lorenz | 1999 | RL | 14,36 m | 8,0 | |||
Speerwurf | 837 | Heuzeroth, Kim Lea | 1999 | RL | 36,92 m | 8,0 | |||
Speerwurf | 838 | Candrix, Lorenz | 1999 | RL | 42,74 m | 8,0 | |||
Weitsprung | 823 | Wagner, Joshua | 2000 | RL | 6,11 m | +0,0 | 4,0 | ||
Weitsprung | 839 | Reutelsterz, Lina | 2000 | RL | 5,26 m | +0,7 | 6,0 | ||
4x100m | LG Westerwald J | RL | 49,94 | 2,0 | |||||
838, Candrix Lorenz (1999) - 823, Wagner Joshua (2000) 829, Schiffmann Hannah (2000) - 839, Reutelsterz Lina (2000) |
|||||||||
3. | LG Sieg | 57,0 | |||||||
100m | 756 | Wardein, Simon | 1997 | RL | 11,84 | -1,2 | 4,0 | ||
100m | 748 | Müller, Patrizia | 1998 | RL | 13,36 | -1,4 | 8,0 | ||
3000m | 766 | Wiegel, Luisa Catrin | 1998 | RL | 12:07,29 | 4,0 | |||
3000m | 726 | Birhane, Kibreab | 1998 | RL | 9:54,28 | 6,0 | |||
400m | 746 | Mockenhaupt, Anna-Lena | 1998 | RL | 65,30 | 2,0 | |||
400m | 727 | Freidhof, Andreas | 1997 | RL | 52,01 | 8,0 | |||
Hochsprung | 729 | Becker, Nils | 1999 | RL | 1,60 m | 1,5 | |||
Hochsprung | 746 | Mockenhaupt, Anna-Lena | 1998 | RL | 1,40 m | 1,5 | |||
Kugelstoßen | 745 | Kebschull, Britta | 2000 | RL | 9,82 m | 2,0 | |||
Kugelstoßen | 728 | Lichtenthäler, Lorenz | 1999 | RL | 11,66 m | 4,0 | |||
Speerwurf | 732 | Arndt, Franziska | 2001 | RL | 32,03 m | 2,0 | |||
Speerwurf | 737 | Uhlemann, Laurenz | 2000 | RL | 37,15 m | 2,0 | |||
Weitsprung | 729 | Becker, Nils | 1999 | RL | 5,81 m | +0,0 | 2,0 | ||
Weitsprung | 748 | Müller, Patrizia | 1998 | RL | 5,17 m | +0,0 | 4,0 | ||
4x100m | LG Sieg J 1 | RL | 46,98 | 6,0 | |||||
752, Hombach David (2000) - 756, Wardein Simon (1997) 728, Lichtenthäler Lorenz (1999) - 748, Müller Patrizia (1998) |
|||||||||
4. | LG Rhein-Wied | 56,5 | |||||||
100m | 714 | Weber, Raphael | 2000 | RL | 11,90 | -0,7 | 2,0 | ||
100m | 718 | Tsepuhov, Olesa | 2000 | RL | 14,48 | -1,3 | 1,0 | ||
3000m | 696 | Weiß, Jannik | 1999 | RL | 8:53,42 | 8,0 | |||
400m | 719 | Wilms, Maren | 1999 | RL | 59,04 | 8,0 | |||
400m | 713 | Emmert, Leonard | 2000 | RL | 55,55 | 2,0 | |||
Hochsprung | 716 | Karstens, Marvin | 1997 | RL | 1,60 m | 1,5 | |||
Hochsprung | 721 | Plümer, Sarah | 2000 | RL | 1,56 m | 8,0 | |||
Kugelstoßen | 721 | Plümer, Sarah | 2000 | RL | 9,94 m | 4,0 | |||
Kugelstoßen | 715 | Ufimzew, Erik | 1999 | RL | 9,88 m | 2,0 | |||
Speerwurf | 721 | Plümer, Sarah | 2000 | RL | 34,90 m | 6,0 | |||
Speerwurf | 716 | Karstens, Marvin | 1997 | RL | 32,89 m | 1,0 | |||
Weitsprung | 712 | Emmert, Maximilian | 2000 | RL | 5,48 m | -0,5 | 1,0 | ||
Weitsprung | 719 | Wilms, Maren | 1999 | RL | 5,59 m | +0,0 | 8,0 | ||
4x100m | LG Rhein-Wied J | RL | 47,32 | 4,0 | |||||
721, Plümer Sarah (2000) - 712, Emmert Maximilian (2000) 713, Emmert Leonard (2000) - 714, Weber Raphael (2000) |
|||||||||
5. | Post-Sportverein Trier | 48,0 | |||||||
100m | 781 | Fusenig, Felix | 1999 | RL | 13,79 | +0,0 | 1,0 | ||
100m | 783 | Kupczik, Rebecca | 2001 | RL | 13,75 | -1,3 | 4,0 | ||
3000m | 784 | Dietsch, Marie | 2001 | RL | 12:08,25 | 2,0 | |||
3000m | 779 | Hering, Jakob | 2000 | RL | 10:01,79 | 4,0 | |||
400m | 782 | Trierscheid, Hannah | 2001 | RL | 63,92 | 6,0 | |||
400m | 777 | Fusenig, Nicolas | 1999 | RL | 52,94 | 4,0 | |||
Hochsprung | 777 | Fusenig, Nicolas | 1999 | RL | 1,92 m | 7,0 | |||
Hochsprung | 783 | Kupczik, Rebecca | 2001 | RL | 1,48 m | 4,0 | |||
Kugelstoßen | 783 | Kupczik, Rebecca | 2001 | RL | 8,00 m | 1,0 | |||
Kugelstoßen | 780 | Fischer, Jonas | 2000 | RL | 9,12 m | 1,0 | |||
Speerwurf | 784 | Dietsch, Marie | 2001 | RL | 20,26 m | 1,0 | |||
Speerwurf | 777 | Fusenig, Nicolas | 1999 | RL | 39,21 m | 4,0 | |||
Weitsprung | 777 | Fusenig, Nicolas | 1999 | RL | 6,28 m | +0,0 | 6,0 | ||
Weitsprung | 784 | Dietsch, Marie | 2001 | RL | 4,91 m | +1,0 | 2,0 | ||
4x100m | Post-Sportverein Trier J | RL | 52,42 | 1,0 | |||||
783, Kupczik Rebecca (2001) - 781, Fusenig Felix (1999) 782, Trierscheid Hannah (2001) - 786, Trunk Alba (2001) |
|||||||||
Erstellt durch SELTEC Track & Field. Lizenziert für LV Rheinland |
www.seltec.at |