Deutsche Meisterschaften Crosslauf Löningen, am 11.03.2017 |
STARTLISTE |
L01 (5,84)
Datum: 11.03.2017 Beginn: 10:15
StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Lieder, Viktor | 1957 | GER | LG Vulkaneifel | M60 | |
31 | Hartenberger, Lilo | 1950 | GER | LAZ Birkenfeld | W65 | |
34 | Gans, Ulrich | 1937 | GER | LG Sieg | M80 | |
35 | Schreiner, Anton | 1951 | GER | "Laufzwang" Wippetal | M65 |
L02 (5,84)
Datum: 11.03.2017 Beginn: 11:05
StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Luxen, Richard | 1959 | GER | LG Vulkaneifel | M55 |
L03 (5,84)
Datum: 11.03.2017 Beginn: 11:40
StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Rötsch, Christian | 1978 | GER | LLG Hunsrück e.V. | M35 | |
28 | Kohlhaas, Lutz | 1972 | GER | Spvgg. Wildenburg | M45 |
Männer Mittelstrecke (4,36)
Datum: 11.03.2017 Beginn: 12:20
StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | Bock, Alexander | 1992 | GER | Post-Sportverein Trier | M | |
18 | Werhan, Dominik | 1993 | GER | Post-Sportverein Trier | M | |
19 | Wahlen, Christoph | 1993 | GER | Post-Sportverein Trier | M | |
20 | Dülfer, Tim | 1994 | GER | Post-Sportverein Trier | M | |
21 | Ewen, Oliver | 1983 | GER | Post-Sportverein Trier | M | |
26 | Klaeren, Philipp | 1988 | GER | Post-Sportverein Trier | M |
L05 (4,36)
Datum: 11.03.2017 Beginn: 12:45
StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Bell, Lorenz | 2000 | GER | LG Vulkaneifel | MJU18 |
L06 (4,36)
Datum: 11.03.2017 Beginn: 13:10
StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Fröhlig, Katharina | 2001 | GER | LG Vulkaneifel | WJU18 | |
9 | Johanns, Lena | 2001 | GER | LG Vulkaneifel | WJU18 |
L07 (4,36)
Datum: 11.03.2017 Beginn: 13:40
StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Hermann, Mara | 1999 | GER | LG Vulkaneifel | WJU20 | |
7 | Klinkhammer, Gina | 1999 | GER | LG Vulkaneifel | WJU20 | |
8 | Fröhlig, Katharina | 2001 | GER | LG Vulkaneifel | WJU20 | |
9 | Johanns, Lena | 2001 | GER | LG Vulkaneifel | WJU20 | |
32 | Dusaux, Morgane | 1999 | GER | LAZ Birkenfeld | WJU20 | |
33 | Krämer, Jana | 1998 | GER | LG Maifeld-Pellenz | WJU20 |
L08 (5,84)
Datum: 11.03.2017 Beginn: 14:10
StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | Weiß, Jannik | 1999 | GER | LG Rhein-Wied | MJU20 |
L09 (5,84)
Datum: 11.03.2017 Beginn: 14:40
StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Rech, Dr. Sabine | 1968 | GER | LLG Hunsrück e.V. | W45 | |
22 | Friedrich, Katrin | 1985 | GER | Post-Sportverein Trier | W | |
23 | Dahlem, Jana | 1991 | GER | Post-Sportverein Trier | W | |
24 | Schlund, Charlotte | 1994 | GER | Post-Sportverein Trier | W | |
25 | Schmitz, Nora | 1992 | GER | Post-Sportverein Trier | W |
L10 (8,23)
Datum: 11.03.2017 Beginn: 15:15
StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Klasse |
---|
Männer Langstrecke (10,28)
Datum: 11.03.2017 Beginn: 16:00
StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dietz, Thorben | 1989 | GER | LG Vulkaneifel | M | |
2 | Duppich, Yannik | 1990 | GER | LG Vulkaneifel | M | |
12 | Keil-Forneck, Andreas | 1987 | GER | LG Vulkaneifel | M | |
13 | Schmidt, Daniel | 1986 | GER | LG Vulkaneifel | M | |
14 | Krämer, Nicolas | 1995 | GER | LG Vulkaneifel | M | |
29 | Götte, Jonas | 1996 | GER | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | M |
Erstellt durch SELTEC RUN. Lizenziert für LV Rheinland |
www.seltec.at |