Bezirks-Cross-Meisterschaften 2016 Oberwerth, am 03.02.2018 |
STARTLISTE |
WK U12/10 (1150 m)
Datum: 10.01.2016 Beginn: 10:00
StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
444 | Klein, Sarah | 2009 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | W9 | |
446 | Leimkühler, Elise | 2009 | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | W9 | ||
447 | Leimkühler, Helene | 2009 | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | W9 | ||
451 | Münch, Ava | 2008 | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | W10 | ||
462 | Schwertel, Clara | 2008 | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | W10 | ||
503 | Seel, Mia | 2008 | SSC Koblenz-Karthause | W10 | ||
506 | Spinler, Elisabeth | 2007 | SSC Koblenz-Karthause | W11 | ||
513 | Eichhorn, Lena | 2008 | RL | TV Honnefeld/Straßenhaus | W10 | |
542 | Auer, Lara | 2008 | LG Rhein-Wied | W10 | ||
545 | Burletti, Laura | 2007 | LG Rhein-Wied | W11 | ||
548 | Dommershausen, Lea | 2007 | LG Rhein-Wied | W11 | ||
556 | Köhler, Laura | 2007 | LG Rhein-Wied | W11 | ||
557 | Küch, Kathleen | 2008 | LG Rhein-Wied | W10 | ||
559 | Lemke, Lisa Sophie | 2008 | LG Rhein-Wied | W10 | ||
560 | Lugger Alarcón, Lilia | 2008 | LG Rhein-Wied | W10 | ||
563 | Merta, Nele | 2009 | LG Rhein-Wied | W9 | ||
564 | Meuter, Lotta | 2009 | LG Rhein-Wied | W9 | ||
566 | Montermann, Lena | 2008 | LG Rhein-Wied | W10 | ||
569 | Roth, Caroline | 2008 | RL | LG Rhein-Wied | W10 | |
570 | Stampfl, Jana | 2007 | LG Rhein-Wied | W11 | ||
581 | Heukäufer, Anni | 2008 | LG Sieg | W10 | ||
585 | Schwan, Luzia | 2008 | LG Sieg | W10 |
MK U12/10 (1150 m)
Datum: 10.01.2016 Beginn: 10:10
StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
433 | Dörle, Nils | 2008 | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | M10 | ||
434 | Funk, Justus | 2008 | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | M10 | ||
436 | Heß, Paul | 2007 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | M11 | |
438 | Hintz, Arne | 2008 | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | M10 | ||
440 | Jüris, Kilian | 2007 | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | M11 | ||
441 | Jüris, Lorenz | 2010 | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | M8 | ||
454 | Radermacher, Nick | 2007 | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | M11 | ||
474 | Feiden, Julius | 2007 | TV Eintracht Cochem | M11 | ||
479 | Mohrs, Mathis | 2007 | TV Eintracht Cochem | M11 | ||
485 | Fries, Lias Ben | 2008 | RL | TV 1861 Bad Ems | M10 | |
508 | Veit, Philipp | 2009 | SSC Koblenz-Karthause | M9 | ||
515 | Marquardt, Elias | 2010 | TV Honnefeld/Straßenhaus | M8 | ||
517 | Praßel, Finn | 2010 | TV Honnefeld/Straßenhaus | M8 | ||
526 | Etzkorn, Silas | 2007 | TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen | M11 | ||
533 | Müllers, Nico | 2007 | LG Maifeld-Pellenz | M11 | ||
541 | Alterauge, Peter | 2008 | LG Rhein-Wied | M10 | ||
543 | Auer, Matz | 2009 | LG Rhein-Wied | M9 | ||
544 | Bous, Henry | 2009 | LG Rhein-Wied | M9 | ||
546 | Carstens, Jona | 2009 | LG Rhein-Wied | M9 | ||
551 | Heck, Jasper | 2008 | LG Rhein-Wied | M10 | ||
554 | Jeromin, Justus | 2007 | LG Rhein-Wied | M11 | ||
555 | Keller, Liam | 2009 | LG Rhein-Wied | M9 | ||
558 | Lehnert, Samuel | 2008 | LG Rhein-Wied | M10 | ||
561 | Maas, Kilian | 2008 | LG Rhein-Wied | M10 | ||
562 | Merl, Matti | 2008 | LG Rhein-Wied | M10 | ||
565 | Meuter, Paul | 2007 | LG Rhein-Wied | M11 | ||
571 | Überhofen, Max | 2008 | LG Rhein-Wied | M10 | ||
572 | Weitz, Julian | 2008 | LG Rhein-Wied | M10 | ||
577 | Euteneuer, Elija Noel | 2007 | LG Sieg | M11 | ||
578 | Hehn, Daniel | 2007 | LG Sieg | M11 | ||
579 | Hehn, Julius | 2008 | LG Sieg | M10 | ||
584 | Renk, Simon | 2008 | LG Sieg | M10 | ||
586 | Walkenbach, Steffen | 2007 | RL | LG Sieg | M11 |
WJU14 (1780 m)
Datum: 10.01.2016 Beginn: 10:20
StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
432 | Bungert, Ida Martha | 2005 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | W13 | |
445 | Köninger, Pia | 2005 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | W13 | |
468 | Zerwas, Mia | 2005 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | W13 | |
487 | Normann, Lana | 2005 | RL | TV 1861 Bad Ems | W13 | |
490 | Ansbacher, Clara | 2006 | SSC Koblenz-Karthause | W12 | ||
491 | Brocker, Marie | 2006 | SSC Koblenz-Karthause | W12 | ||
492 | Cetto, Greta Fiorentina | 2005 | SSC Koblenz-Karthause | W13 | ||
493 | Ehrhardt, Sina | 2005 | RL | SSC Koblenz-Karthause | W13 | |
494 | Haderlein, Judith | 2005 | RL | SSC Koblenz-Karthause | W13 | |
496 | Juli, Carina | 2005 | RL | SSC Koblenz-Karthause | W13 | |
498 | Kuhn, Laura | 2005 | RL | SSC Koblenz-Karthause | W13 | |
500 | Peerenboom, Katharina | 2006 | SSC Koblenz-Karthause | W12 | ||
502 | Schröder, Lola | 2005 | SSC Koblenz-Karthause | W13 | ||
505 | Spinler, Annabelle | 2005 | SSC Koblenz-Karthause | W13 | ||
509 | Warth, Emily | 2005 | SSC Koblenz-Karthause | W13 | ||
530 | Warzecha, Lea | 2006 | VfB Linz | W12 | ||
536 | Rotta, Lena | 2006 | RL | LG Maifeld-Pellenz | W12 | |
576 | Cordes, Maja | 2007 | RL | LG Sieg | W12 | |
593 | Lemle, Chiara | 2005 | RL | LG Westerwald | W13 |
MJU14 (1780 m)
Datum: 10.01.2016 Beginn: 10:30
StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
452 | Nitsche, Jakob | 2006 | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | M12 | ||
486 | Fries, Miko Dan | 2006 | RL | TV 1861 Bad Ems | M12 | |
511 | Bahn, Miguel | 2006 | RL | TV Honnefeld/Straßenhaus | M12 | |
514 | Klusch, Simon | 2005 | RL | TV Honnefeld/Straßenhaus | M13 | |
518 | Tiryaki, Asil | 2005 | RL | TV Honnefeld/Straßenhaus | M13 | |
523 | Aldekamp, Jannik | 2005 | RL | TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen | M13 | |
525 | Etzkorn, Moritz | 2005 | RL | TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen | M13 | |
529 | Bensch, Thomas | 2006 | VfB Linz | M12 | ||
532 | Lange, Julian | 2006 | RL | LG Maifeld-Pellenz | M12 | |
534 | Ring, Noah | 2005 | RL | LG Maifeld-Pellenz | M13 | |
540 | Weller, Luis | 2006 | LG Maifeld-Pellenz | M12 |
WJU20 / W / W30-W75 (3180 m)
Datum: 10.01.2016 Beginn: 11:20
StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
437 | Heß, Tanja | 1971 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | W45 | |
442 | Jüris, Michaela | 1973 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | W45 | |
448 | Mahlberg, Julia | 2000 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | WJU20 | |
453 | Orthen, Hannah | 1999 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | WJU20 | |
458 | Schenke, Sabine | 1968 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | W50 | |
460 | Schmitz, Valerie | 1992 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | W | |
461 | Schroeter, Tina | 1982 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | W35 | |
473 | Feiden, Emilia Josefine | 2000 | RL | TV Eintracht Cochem | WJU20 | |
475 | Görgen, Hanna | 2002 | RL | TV Eintracht Cochem | WJU20 | |
477 | Haag, Helena | 2000 | RL | TV Eintracht Cochem | WJU20 | |
531 | Krämer, Jana | 1998 | RL | LG Maifeld-Pellenz | W | |
573 | Zeni, Christine | 1991 | RL | LG Rhein-Wied | W | |
574 | Schneider, Alexandra | 1972 | SV Roes | W45 | ||
588 | Kohlhaas, Heike | 1977 | RL | SV Urmitz | W40 | |
595 | Schmidtbauer, Nadja | 1999 | LG Westerwald | WJU20 |
MK/WK U8 u. jünger (850 m)
Datum: 03.02.2018 Beginn: 09:45
StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
484 | Fries, Joris | 2012 | TV 1861 Bad Ems | M6 | ||
512 | Eichhorn, Klara | 2011 | TV Honnefeld/Straßenhaus | W7 | ||
516 | Marquardt, Hanna | 2012 | TV Honnefeld/Straßenhaus | W6 |
WJU16/18 (2280 m)
Datum: 03.02.2018 Beginn: 10:50
StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
435 | Heß, Ella | 2004 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | W14 | |
469 | Balles, Josi | 2004 | RL | TV Eintracht Cochem | W14 | |
476 | Gräf, Sarah | 2003 | RL | TV Eintracht Cochem | W15 | |
478 | Lehrmann, Ella | 2004 | RL | TV Eintracht Cochem | W14 | |
497 | Kaesemann, Gloria | 2004 | SSC Koblenz-Karthause | W14 | ||
499 | Markowski, Sonja | 2004 | RL | SSC Koblenz-Karthause | W14 | |
501 | Räder, Tiana | 2002 | SSC Koblenz-Karthause | WJU18 | ||
504 | Simon, Theresa | 2003 | RL | SSC Koblenz-Karthause | W15 | |
507 | Trifan, Lili | 2003 | SSC Koblenz-Karthause | W15 | ||
550 | Fischbach, Irina | 2004 | RL | LG Rhein-Wied | W14 | |
580 | Heinemann, Lara | 2004 | RL | LG Sieg | W14 | |
583 | Renk, Emily | 2004 | RL | LG Sieg | W14 |
MJU16 / U18 / M50-M75 (3180 m)
Datum: 03.02.2018 Beginn: 11:00
StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
429 | Albrecht, Lino | 2004 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | M14 | |
430 | Bauer, Adil | 2002 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | MJU18 | |
431 | Branse, Konrad | 1953 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | M65 | |
439 | Höck, Helge | 1948 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | M70 | |
443 | Jüris, Raphael | 2004 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | M14 | |
449 | Mendritzki, Albert | 1952 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | M65 | |
456 | Sachs, Marten | 2004 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | M14 | |
464 | Thielke, Marcel | 2003 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | M15 | |
466 | Trabert, Leon | 2002 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | MJU18 | |
467 | Wagner, Erwin | 1955 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | M60 | |
471 | Dax, Julien | 2004 | RL | TV Eintracht Cochem | M14 | |
481 | Nockelmann, Phil | 2003 | RL | TV Eintracht Cochem | M15 | |
482 | Savioli, Luca | 2003 | RL | TV Eintracht Cochem | M15 | |
483 | Schmitz, Karl-Heinz | 1943 | RL | TV Eintracht Cochem | M75 | |
495 | Hoeder Riveros, Mario | 2002 | RL | SSC Koblenz-Karthause | MJU18 | |
510 | Simons, Günter | 1938 | RL | LA TuS Mayen | M75 | |
520 | Marake, Bernhard | 1945 | RL | Meddy´s LWT Koblenz | M70 | |
521 | Scholz, Wolfgang | 1965 | RL | Meddy´s LWT Koblenz | M50 | |
522 | Schottes, Dieter | 1940 | RL | Meddy´s LWT Koblenz | M75 | |
527 | Hohl, Rainer | 1945 | RL | LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel | M70 | |
535 | Rotta, Jakob | 2003 | RL | LG Maifeld-Pellenz | M15 | |
538 | Schümmer, Horst | 1958 | RL | LG Maifeld-Pellenz | M60 | |
547 | Dolate, Jürgen | 1964 | RL | LG Rhein-Wied | M50 | |
549 | Engel, Moritz | 2002 | RL | LG Rhein-Wied | MJU18 | |
552 | Ibach, Frederik | 2004 | RL | LG Rhein-Wied | M14 | |
553 | Ibach, Jakob | 2002 | RL | LG Rhein-Wied | MJU18 | |
567 | Pluymackers, Robin | 2004 | RL | LG Rhein-Wied | M14 | |
568 | Putz, Erik | 2001 | RL | LG Rhein-Wied | MJU18 | |
582 | Kölbach, Julius | 2004 | RL | LG Sieg | M14 | |
587 | Custodis, Wolfgang | 1953 | RL | SV Urmitz | M65 | |
589 | Nocker, Edward | 1948 | RL | SV Urmitz | M70 | |
590 | Schlappa, Walter | 1953 | RL | SV Urmitz | M65 | |
591 | Wald, Thomas | 1961 | RL | SV Urmitz | M55 | |
594 | Schilg, Clemens | 2003 | LG Westerwald | M15 |
MJU20 / M / M30-M45 (Mittelstrecke) (3980 m)
Datum: 03.02.2018 Beginn: 11:40
StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
457 | Schenke, Leon | 2000 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | MJU20 | |
463 | Thelen, Calvino | 1999 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | MJU20 | |
465 | Thielke, Pascal | 2000 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | MJU20 | |
470 | Balles, Volker | 1975 | RL | TV Eintracht Cochem | M40 | |
472 | Dax, Markus | 1971 | RL | TV Eintracht Cochem | M45 | |
480 | Nockelmann, Markus | 1963 | TV Eintracht Cochem | M45 | ||
488 | Dasbach, Andreas | 1975 | RL | TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz | M40 | |
519 | Klaile, Benjamin | 1982 | RL | TuS Koblenz | M35 | |
524 | Bolkenius, Simon | 2000 | RL | TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen | MJU20 | |
537 | Schmitz, Christian | 1983 | RL | LG Maifeld-Pellenz | M35 | |
539 | Steffes, Christian | 1993 | RL | LG Maifeld-Pellenz | M | |
575 | Schneider, Dirk | 1970 | SV Roes | M45 |
M (Langstrecke) (7980 m)
Datum: 03.02.2018 Beginn: 12:30
StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
450 | Meyer, Thorsten | 1977 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | M | |
455 | Reuter, Thomas | 1989 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | M | |
459 | Schmitz, Marius | 1995 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | M | |
489 | Weber, Marco | 1975 | RL | TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz | M | |
528 | Schmitt, Markus | 1980 | RL | LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel | M | |
592 | Brüning, Dominic | 1981 | ohne Verein | M |
Erstellt durch SELTEC RUN. Lizenziert für LV Rheinland |
www.seltec.at |