Rheinland - Hallenmeisterschaft U16 Koblenz, am 04.03.2018 |
Teilnehmer |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
W/M |
Nat. |
Verein |
Bewerb |
581 |
Berresheim Merle |
2004 |
W |
GER |
LA TuS Mayen |
STF |
582 |
Görgen Marvin |
2003 |
M |
GER |
LA TuS Mayen |
4-K (2) |
583 |
Hetger Clara |
2004 |
W |
GER |
LA TuS Mayen |
4-K (3), STF |
584 |
Keller Anne |
2004 |
W |
GER |
LA TuS Mayen |
4-K (3), STF |
585 |
Muertz Leon |
2003 |
M |
GER |
LA TuS Mayen |
4-K (2) |
586 |
Remmel Lucy |
2004 |
W |
GER |
LA TuS Mayen |
STF |
540 |
Berke Emilia |
2003 |
W |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
4-K (5), STF |
541 |
Ediger Erik |
2004 |
M |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
4-K (1), STF |
542 |
Faria do Nascimento Emilia |
2003 |
W |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
4-K (5), STF |
543 |
Glesius Kilian |
2004 |
M |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
4-K (1), STF |
544 |
Klingel Milena |
2003 |
W |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
4-K (5), STF |
545 |
Loosen Merle |
2004 |
W |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
4-K (3), STF |
546 |
Quint Simon |
2004 |
M |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
4-K (1), STF |
547 |
Rouyer Lorene |
2003 |
W |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
4-K (5) |
548 |
Schmitt Anna-Sophie |
2004 |
W |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
4-K (3), STF |
549 |
Senz Caecilia |
2004 |
W |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
4-K (3), STF |
550 |
Stetzka Tim |
2003 |
M |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
4-K (1), STF |
551 |
Studert Alexander |
2005 |
M |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
4-K (1) |
552 |
Thullen Raphael |
2005 |
M |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
4-K (1) |
553 |
Meyers Katharina |
2003 |
W |
GER |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
4-K (5) |
557 |
Elges Lina-Marie |
2003 |
W |
GER |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
4-K (5) |
564 |
Frickel Sonja |
2003 |
W |
GER |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
4-K (5), STF |
565 |
Greve Ida-Marie |
2003 |
W |
GER |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
4-K (5), STF |
566 |
Gutjahr Emma |
2003 |
W |
GER |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
4-K (5), STF |
567 |
Heinrich Titus Laurenz |
2004 |
M |
GER |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
4-K (1) |
568 |
Riedel Thomas |
2003 |
M |
GER |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
4-K (2) |
569 |
Schmitt Franziska |
2005 |
W |
GER |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
4-K (3) |
570 |
Schmitt Friedo |
2004 |
M |
GER |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
4-K (1) |
571 |
Terhorst Lena |
2004 |
W |
GER |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
4-K (3), STF |
572 |
Thomas Emma |
2003 |
W |
GER |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
4-K (5), STF |
573 |
Walther Eske |
2003 |
W |
GER |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
4-K (5), STF |
536 |
Kaminski Cedric |
2004 |
M |
GER |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
4-K (1) |
578 |
Brünner Johanna |
2003 |
W |
GER |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
4-K (5) |
579 |
Gerheim Laura Luise |
2004 |
W |
GER |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
4-K (3) |
580 |
Rohs Lea |
2004 |
W |
GER |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
4-K (3) |
587 |
Aßenmacher Victoria |
2003 |
W |
GER |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4-K (5) |
588 |
Emmert Simon |
2005 |
M |
GER |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4-K (1) |
589 |
Jurkiewicz Erik |
2005 |
M |
GER |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4-K (1) |
590 |
Körner Aaliah |
2005 |
W |
GER |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4-K (4) |
591 |
Minwegen Jannis |
2005 |
M |
GER |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4-K (1) |
592 |
Montermann Max |
2003 |
M |
GER |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4-K (2) |
593 |
Reinfeld Jakob |
2003 |
M |
GER |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4-K (2) |
594 |
Ulmen Lena |
2005 |
W |
GER |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4-K (4) |
595 |
El Hassan Jara |
2005 |
W |
GER |
LG Sieg |
4-K (4) |
596 |
Heinemann Lara |
2004 |
W |
GER |
LG Sieg |
4-K (4), STF |
597 |
Huhn Hannah-Sophie |
2003 |
W |
GER |
LG Sieg |
4-K (5), STF |
598 |
Jung Lea |
2004 |
W |
GER |
LG Sieg |
4-K (4), STF |
599 |
Muhl Margerita |
2003 |
W |
GER |
LG Sieg |
4-K (5), STF |
600 |
Stinner Julia |
2003 |
W |
GER |
LG Sieg |
4-K (5), STF |
615 |
Konrad Nils |
2004 |
M |
GER |
LG Westerwald |
4-K (1) |
616 |
Steinebach Leonie |
2005 |
W |
GER |
LG Westerwald |
4-K (4) |
601 |
Ewen Mariella |
2004 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
4-K (4), STF |
602 |
Fusenig Alexander |
2003 |
M |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
4-K (2) |
603 |
Hill Pema |
2003 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
4-K (5), STF |
604 |
Schmidt Lilian |
2004 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
4-K (4), STF |
605 |
Schulten Jule |
2004 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
4-K (4), STF |
606 |
Schwaab Kristina |
2004 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
4-K (4), STF |
607 |
Steilen Lilian |
2003 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
4-K (5), STF |
608 |
Stöwer Lena |
2005 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
4-K (4) |
574 |
Blaha Sophie |
2005 |
W |
GER |
TG Konz |
4-K (3) |
575 |
Hennrich Janine |
2003 |
W |
GER |
TG Konz |
4-K (5) |
576 |
Krempchen Loris |
2003 |
M |
GER |
TG Konz |
4-K (2) |
577 |
Pütz Mariana |
2004 |
W |
GER |
TG Konz |
4-K (3) |
562 |
Reidenbach Karoline |
2004 |
W |
GER |
TuS 1862 Kirn |
4-K (4) |
563 |
Vejt Vanessa |
2003 |
W |
GER |
TuS 1862 Kirn |
4-K (5) |
554 |
Alt Carla |
2003 |
W |
GER |
TuS Roland Brey |
4-K (5) |
555 |
Dennert Luise |
2004 |
W |
GER |
TuS Roland Brey |
4-K (3) |
556 |
Gromes Elisabeth |
2004 |
W |
GER |
TuS Roland Brey |
4-K (3) |
537 |
Diede Emily |
2003 |
W |
GER |
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
4-K (5) |
538 |
Fallen Sinje |
2005 |
W |
GER |
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
4-K (3) |
539 |
Nettekoven Katharina Fabienne |
2005 |
W |
GER |
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
4-K (3) |
558 |
Herbel Leon |
2003 |
M |
GER |
TV Kärlich 08 |
4-K (2), STF |
559 |
Kremer Collin |
2004 |
M |
GER |
TV Kärlich 08 |
4-K (1), STF |
560 |
Leufgen Maurice |
2003 |
M |
GER |
TV Kärlich 08 |
4-K (2), STF |
561 |
Rünz Rene |
2004 |
M |
GER |
TV Kärlich 08 |
4-K (1), STF |
613 |
Berghäuser Lena |
2005 |
W |
GER |
TV Weisel |
4-K (4) |
614 |
Löffler Nico |
2005 |
M |
GER |
TV Weisel |
4-K (1) |
609 |
Böckmann Marie |
2005 |
W |
GER |
VfL Waldbreitbach |
4-K (4) |
610 |
Krämer Artem |
2004 |
M |
UKR |
VfL Waldbreitbach |
4-K (1) |
611 |
Schulze-Frieling Barbara |
2003 |
W |
GER |
VfL Waldbreitbach |
4-K (5) |
612 |
Sorg Lara Leonie |
2004 |
W |
GER |
VfL Waldbreitbach |
4-K (4) |
Erstellt durch SELTEC Track & Field. Lizenziert für LVRheinland |
www.seltec.at |