Rheinland-Hallenmeister |
|||
|
|
|
|
Männer |
|
|
|
Thomas Astor |
LG Rhein-Wied |
60 m |
7,24 |
Thomas Astor |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
22,83 |
Julian Engelhard |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
400 m |
53,29 |
Sascha Jakat |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
800 m |
01:56,10 |
Torsten Brückner |
LG Rhein-Wied |
1500 m |
03:58,40 |
Marc-Andre Kowalinski |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3000 m |
08:17,90 |
Michael Schieke |
LG Rhein-Wied |
60 m Hürden |
8,92 |
Thomas Astor |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
01:34,10 |
Max Schander |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
01:34,10 |
Christian Kirberger |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
01:34,10 |
Mathäus Drescher |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
01:34,10 |
Torben Thede |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Hochsprung |
1,85 |
Viktor Sichward |
TuS Sohren |
Stabhochsprung |
3,90 |
Martin Jasper |
TuS Kirn |
Weitsprung |
6,80 |
Andreas Meyer |
LG Sieg |
Dreisprung |
13,48 |
Stefan Keller |
TuS Kirn |
Kugelstoß |
15,39 |
|
|
|
|
Junioren |
|
|
|
Mathäus Drescher |
LG Rhein-Wied |
800 m |
01:58,20 |
Janek Taplan |
VfR Simmern |
3000 m |
09:15,30 |
|
|
|
|
Frauen |
|
|
|
Annika Schmitt |
LG Rhein-Wied |
60 m |
7,54 |
Annika Schmitt |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
24,28 |
Sylvia Semkowicz |
LG Rhein-Wied |
400 m |
55,27 |
Julia Hackenbruch |
LG Mülheim-Kärlich |
800 m |
02:31,20 |
Nora Rösner |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
1500 m |
04:44,50 |
Claudia Rausch |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3000 m |
10:05,70 |
Julia Franz |
TuS Montabaur |
60 m Hürden |
9,66 |
Nicole Bleis |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
01:40,20 |
Annika Schmitt |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
01:40,20 |
Sylvia Semkowicz |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
01:40,20 |
Rebekka Kramer |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
01:40,20 |
Simone Bast |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Hochsprung |
1,50 |
Julia Franz |
TuS Montabaur |
Stabhochsprung |
2,80 |
Julia Franz |
TuS Montabaur |
Weitsprung |
5,27 |
Nadine Hess |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Dreisprung |
10,63 |
Nadja Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Kugelstoß |
13,68 |
|
|
|
|
Juniorinnen |
|
|
|
Stefanie Müller |
LG Rhein-Wied |
60 m |
7,91 |
Sylvia Semkowicz |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
24,94 |
Silvia Becher |
LG Sieg |
Dreisprung |
10,37 |
|
|
|
|
Rheinland-Jugend-Hallenmeister |
|||
|
|
|
|
Männliche Jugend A |
|
|
|
Jan Drews |
LG Rhein-Wied |
60 m |
7,42 |
Jan Drews |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
23,12 |
Jannik Engel |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
400 m |
48,30 |
Enrico Zenzen |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
800 m |
01:57,50 |
Philipp Klaeren |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3000 m |
09:07,90 |
Johannes Jüssen |
LG Rhein-Wied |
60 m Hürden |
8,56 |
Marcel Kirstges |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
01:35,20 |
Johannes Jüssen |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
01:35,20 |
Lukas Jüssen |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
01:35,20 |
Jan Drews |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
01:35,20 |
Thomas Dupre |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Hochsprung |
1,88 |
Martin Jasper |
TuS Kirn |
Weitsprung |
6,92 |
Thomas Dupre |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Dreisprung |
13,30 |
Martin Jasper |
TuS Kirn |
Kugelstoß |
14,55 |
|
|
|
|
Männliche Jugend B |
|
|
|
Marcel Kirstges |
LG Rhein-Wied |
60 m |
7,16 |
Marcel Kirstges |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
22,98 |
Tom Große |
LG Rhein-Wied |
400 m |
54,43 |
Nils Otto |
Gerolsteiner LGV |
800 m |
02:07,20 |
Philipp Werland |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
1500 m |
04:15,50 |
Yannik Duppich |
Gerolsteiner LGV |
3000 m |
09:29,30 |
Patrick Gras |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
60 m Hürden |
8,11 |
Kai Kazmirek |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
01:41,50 |
Klaus-Peter Eisenhuth |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
01:41,50 |
Andreas Dutz |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
01:41,50 |
Marius Quirin |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
01:41,50 |
Kai Kazmirek |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Hochsprung |
1,95 |
Dominik Horne |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Stabhochsprung |
3,60 |
Kai Kazmirek |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Weitsprung |
6,58 |
Florian Henn |
TuS Kirn |
Dreisprung |
12,72 |
Alexander Bem |
TuS Sohren |
Kugelstoß |
14,88 |
|
|
|
|
Weibliche Jugend A |
|
|
|
Julia Sutschet |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
60 m |
7,57 |
Julia Sutschet |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
200 m |
24,40 |
Doreen Branse |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
400 m |
64,42 |
Miriam Neumann |
LG Rhein-Wied |
800 m |
02:20,70 |
Carina Bungard |
Gerolsteiner LGV |
1500 m |
05:09,80 |
Hannah Reifenrath |
TuS Hachenburg |
60 m Hürden |
9,98 |
Doreen Branse |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
4 x 200 m |
01:57,70 |
Pia Steinfeld |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
4 x 200 m |
01:57,70 |
Hannah Jäschke |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
4 x 200 m |
01:57,70 |
Masa Cackovic |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
4 x 200 m |
01:57,70 |
Katharina Hartmann |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
Hochsprung |
1,67 |
Katharina Hartmann |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
Weitsprung |
5,41 |
Katharina Hartmann |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
Dreisprung |
10,74 |
Nadja Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Kugelstoß |
13,02 |
|
|
|
|
Weibliche Jugend B |
|
|
|
Friederike Reher |
LG Rhein-Wied |
60 m |
7,85 |
Friederike Reher |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
26,57 |
Marieke Wald |
Hunsrück-Marathon |
400 m |
61,61 |
Angelina Jax |
TV Bad Ems |
800 m |
02:28,90 |
Meike Hammer |
Gerolsteiner LGV |
1500 m |
05:02,90 |
Anita Krigos |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
60 m Hürden |
9,02 |
Friederike Reher |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
01:49,70 |
Clara Küpper |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
01:49,70 |
Helena Gey |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
01:49,70 |
Johanna Dinkel |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
01:49,70 |
Anita Krigos |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
Hochsprung |
1,61 |
Alisha Stumm |
TuS Sohren |
Stabhochsprung |
2,70 |
Anita Krigos |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
Weitsprung |
5,47 |
Verena Schiebel |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Dreisprung |
10,19 |
Verena Schiebel |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Kugelstoß |
10,00 |
|
|
|
|
Rheinland-Crossmeister |
|||
|
|
|
|
Männer |
|
|
|
Marc-Andre Kowalinski |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
4000 m |
12:00 |
Marc-Andre Kowalinski |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
4000 m-M. |
10 Pu. |
Michael Plaul |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
4000 m-M. |
10 Pu. |
Tobias Hoffmann |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
4000 m-M. |
10 Pu. |
Thorsten Baumeister |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
7500 m |
23:02 |
Thorsten Baumeister |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
7500 m-M. |
8 Pu. |
Carlo Schuff |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
7500 m-M. |
8 Pu. |
Tobias Hoffmann |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
7500 m-M. |
8 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
Junioren |
|
|
|
Simon Stützel |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4000 m |
12:35 |
Simon Stützel |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4000 m-M. |
8 Pu. |
Mathäus Drescher |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4000 m-M. |
8 Pu. |
Tobias Lotzen |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4000 m-M. |
8 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
Frauen |
|
|
|
Maria Schubert |
TuS Duchroth |
3000 m |
12:11 |
Pia Steinfeld |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
3000 m-M. |
9 Pu. |
Mareike Heinzen |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
3000 m-M. |
9 Pu. |
Doreen Branse |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
3000 m-M. |
9 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
Juniorinnen |
|
|
|
Verena Dreier |
LG Sieg |
3000 m |
10:58 |
Nora Rösner |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3000 m-M. |
10 Pu. |
Rebecca Adams |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3000 m-M. |
10 Pu. |
Nathalie Bellaire |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3000 m-M. |
10 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
Männliche Jugend A |
|
|
|
Enrico Zenzen |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
4000 m |
12:46 |
Enrico Zenzen |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
4000 m-M. |
7 Pu. |
Philipp Klaeren |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
4000 m-M. |
7 Pu. |
Michael Schneider |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
4000 m-M. |
7 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
Männliche Jugend B |
|
|
|
Philipp Werland |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
3500 m |
11:04 |
Philipp Werland |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
3500 m-M. |
21 Pu. |
Tobias Roth |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
3500 m-M. |
21 Pu. |
Dennis Dusemund |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
3500 m-M. |
21 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
Weibliche Jugend A |
|
|
|
Miriam Neumann |
LG Rhein-Wied |
3000 m |
11:44 |
Miriam Neumann |
LG Rhein-Wied |
3000 m-M. |
8 Pu. |
Johanna Dinkel |
LG Rhein-Wied |
3000 m-M. |
8 Pu. |
Christine Zeni |
LG Rhein-Wied |
3000 m-M. |
8 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
Weibliche Jugend B |
|
|
|
Julia Dobmeier |
TV Hermeskeil |
2500 m |
08:20 |
Maia Kuhnen |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
2500 m-M. |
17 Pu. |
Jana Dahlem |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
2500 m-M. |
17 Pu. |
Catherine Klaeren |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
2500 m-M. |
17 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
Schüler M 15 |
|
|
|
Tom Große |
LG Rhein-Wied |
2500 m |
07:31 |
|
|
|
|
Schüler M 14 |
|
|
|
Mirco Zenzen |
Gerolsteiner LGV |
2500 m |
07:35 |
|
|
|
|
Schüler M 15/14 |
|
|
|
Nicolas Nübel |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
2500 m-M. |
26 Pu. |
Matthias Knuffmann |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
2500 m-M. |
26 Pu. |
Justus Ibalt |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
2500 m-M. |
26 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen W 15 |
|
|
|
Vanessa Brachtendorf |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
2500 m |
08:42 |
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen W 14 |
|
|
|
Laura Schmitt |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
2500 m |
08:40 |
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen W 15/14 |
|
|
|
Michelle Jax |
TV Bad Ems |
2500 m-M. |
21 Pu. |
Angelina Jax |
TV Bad Ems |
2500 m-M. |
21 Pu. |
Vera Zanger |
TV Bad Ems |
2500 m-M. |
21 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 30 |
|
|
|
Jörg Stülb |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
7500 m |
26:24:00 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 35 |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schwarz |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
7500 m |
25:08:00 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 30/35 |
|
|
|
Ulrich Kilburg |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
7500 m-M. |
13 Pu. |
Jörg Stülb |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
7500 m-M. |
13 Pu. |
Gaetan Guenard |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
7500 m-M. |
13 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 40 |
|
|
|
Stefan Pulger |
SV Kell |
5000 m |
16:02 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 45 |
|
|
|
Richard Luxen |
Gerolsteiner LGV |
5000 m |
16:45 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 40/45 |
|
|
|
Michael Schwaab |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
5000 m-M. |
15 Pu. |
Christoph Thomas |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
5000 m-M. |
15 Pu. |
Stefan Schmitt |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
5000 m-M. |
15 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 50 |
|
|
|
Hans-Jürgen Lichte |
Laufzwang Wippetal |
5000 m |
17:03 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 55 |
|
|
|
Toni Schreiner |
Laufzwang Wippetal |
5000 m |
17:55 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 50/55 |
|
|
|
Hans-Jürgen Lichte |
Laufzwang Wippetal |
5000 m-M. |
14 Pu. |
Toni Schreiner |
Laufzwang Wippetal |
5000 m-M. |
14 Pu. |
Franz-Josef Schmidt |
Laufzwang Wippetal |
5000 m-M. |
14 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 60 |
|
|
|
Karl-Heinz Utsch |
LG Sieg |
5000 m |
19:07 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 65 |
|
|
|
Hans-Albert Still |
LG Rhein-Wied |
5000 m |
19:59 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 70 |
|
|
|
Johannes Kessler |
LG Rhein-Wied |
5000 m |
23:16 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 75 |
|
|
|
Paul Huhn |
Spfrd Mastershausen |
5000 m |
23:31 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 60/älter |
|
|
|
Hans-Albert Still |
LG Rhein-Wied |
5000 m-M. |
22 Pu. |
Johannes Kessler |
LG Rhein-Wied |
5000 m-M. |
22 Pu. |
Hans Dott |
LG Rhein-Wied |
5000 m-M. |
22 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 30 |
|
|
|
Sandra Schwarz |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3000 m |
12:16 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 35 |
|
|
|
Christiane Dobmeier |
TV Hermeskeil |
3000 m |
11:15 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 40 |
|
|
|
Irmgard Lütticken |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3000 m |
12:29 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 45 |
|
|
|
Antoinette Klaeren |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3000 m |
15:00 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 40/45 |
|
|
|
Irmgard Lütticken |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3000 m-M. |
12 Pu. |
Cornelia Guillaume |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3000 m-M. |
12 Pu. |
Antoinette Klaeren |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3000 m-M. |
12 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 50 |
|
|
|
Birgit Bohlen |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
3000 m |
14:07 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 55 |
|
|
|
Gudrun Franzmann |
LG Obere Nahe |
3000 m |
13:42 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 65 |
|
|
|
Elsbeth Schäfer |
LG Obere Nahe |
3000 m |
16:56 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 50/älter |
|
|
|
Gudrun Franzmann |
LG Obere Nahe |
3000 m-M. |
9 Pu. |
Lilo Hartenberger |
LG Obere Nahe |
3000 m-M. |
9 Pu. |
Elsbeth Schäfer |
LG Obere Nahe |
3000 m-M. |
9 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
Rheinland-Schülermeister 5
km |
|||
|
|
|
|
Schüler M 15 |
|
|
|
Julian Pfeiffer |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
|
17:58 |
|
|
|
|
Schüler M 14 |
|
|
|
Mirco Zenzen |
Gerolsteiner LGV |
|
18:15 |
|
|
|
|
Schüler M 15/14 |
|
|
|
Marcel Knüttel |
TV Hermeskeil |
Mannschaft. |
01:00:28 |
Lucas Theis |
TV Hermeskeil |
Mannschaft |
01:00:28 |
Nils Dobmeier |
TV Hermeskeil |
Mannschaft |
01:00:28 |
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen W 15 |
|
|
|
Michelle Jax |
TV Bad Ems |
|
21:08 |
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen W 14 |
|
|
|
Laura Schmitt |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
|
20:14 |
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen W 15/14 |
|
|
|
Michelle Jax |
TV Bad Ems |
Mannschaft |
01:09:16 |
Vera Zanger |
TV Bad Ems |
Mannschaft |
01:09:16 |
Lea Deusner |
TV Bad Ems |
Mannschaft |
01:09:16 |
|
|
|
|
Rheinlandmeister 10 km |
|||
|
|
|
|
Männer |
|
|
|
Carlo Schuff |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
|
31:51:00 |
Carlo Schuff |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Mannschaft |
01:37:12 |
Marc-Andre Kowalinski |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Mannschaft |
01:37:12 |
Tobias Hoffmann |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Mannschaft |
01:37:12 |
|
|
|
|
Junioren |
|
|
|
Simon Stützel |
LG Rhein-Wied |
|
35:05:00 |
Simon Stützel |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Mannschaft |
01:47:37 |
Mathäus Drescher |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Mannschaft |
01:47:37 |
Tobias Lotzen |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Mannschaft |
01:47:37 |
|
|
|
|
Frauen U 30 |
|
|
|
Maria Schubert |
TuS Duchroth |
|
41:01:00 |
|
|
|
|
Frauen |
|
|
|
Verena Dreier |
LG Sieg |
|
35:36:00 |
Nora Rösner |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Mannschaft |
02:02:47 |
Jana Dahlem |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Mannschaft |
02:02:47 |
Sandra Schwarz |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Mannschaft |
02:02:47 |
|
|
|
|
Juniorinnen |
|
|
|
Verena Dreier |
LG Sieg |
|
35:36:00 |
|
|
|
|
Männliche Jugend A |
|
|
|
Enrico Zenzen |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
|
33:05:00 |
Enrico Zenzen |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Mannschaft |
01:39:24 |
Thorsten Baumeister |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Mannschaft |
01:39:24 |
Philipp Klaeren |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Mannschaft |
01:39:24 |
|
|
|
|
Männliche Jugend B |
|
|
|
Philipp Werland |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
|
34:57:00 |
Philipp Werland |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Mannschaft |
01:55:26 |
Dennis Dusemund |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Mannschaft |
01:55:26 |
Tobias Roth |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Mannschaft |
01:55:26 |
|
|
|
|
Weibliche Jugend A |
|
|
|
Carina Bungard |
Gerolsteiner LGV |
|
41:10:00 |
|
|
|
|
Weibliche Jugend B |
|
|
|
Julia Dobmeier |
TV Hermeskeil |
|
39:30:00 |
Meike Hammer |
Gerolsteiner LGV |
Mannschaft |
02:11:57 |
Lea Fasen |
Gerolsteiner LGV |
Mannschaft |
02:11:57 |
Lena Wawer |
Gerolsteiner LGV |
Mannschaft |
02:11:57 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 30 |
|
|
|
Thomas Koch |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
|
34:45:00 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 35 |
|
|
|
Frederik Lauff |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
|
33:59:00 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 30/35 |
|
|
|
Thomas Koch |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Mannschaft |
01:49:18 |
Gaetan Guenard |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Mannschaft |
01:49:18 |
Jochen Gerhard |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Mannschaft |
01:49:18 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 40 |
|
|
|
Uwe Manns |
LG Rhein-Wied |
|
33:02:00 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 45 |
|
|
|
Holger Baumgart |
Gerolsteiner LGV |
|
34:06:00 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 40/45 |
|
|
|
Michael Schwaab |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Mannschaft |
01:49:51 |
Stefan Schmitt |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Mannschaft |
01:49:51 |
Christoph Thomas |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Mannschaft |
01:49:51 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 50 |
|
|
|
Wilfried Hermersdorf |
TG Konz |
|
36:27:00 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 55 |
|
|
|
Klaus Orthen |
Laufzwang Wippetal |
|
37:57:00 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 50/55 |
|
|
|
Jürgen Wolf |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Mannschaft |
01:52:59 |
Klaus Klaeren |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Mannschaft |
01:52:59 |
Dietmar Denzel |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Mannschaft |
01:52:59 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 60 |
|
|
|
Karl-Heinz Utsch |
LG Sieg |
|
40:50:00 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 65 |
|
|
|
Hans-Albert Still |
LG Rhein-Wied |
|
42:38:00 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 70 |
|
|
|
Dr.Martin Müller |
LG TV Birkenfeld |
|
50:51:00 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 60/älter |
|
|
|
Hans-Albert Still |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Mannschaft |
02:25:40 |
Hans Dott |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Mannschaft |
02:25:40 |
Johannes Kessler |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Mannschaft |
02:25:40 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 30 |
|
|
|
Ines Keller |
RW Koblenz |
|
41:05:00 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 35 |
|
|
|
Christiane Dobmeier |
TV Hermeskeil |
|
36:48:00 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 30/35 |
|
|
|
Ruth Fuchs |
Lauffreunde Naheland |
Mannschaft |
02:33:19 |
Barbara Kohlmayer |
Lauffreunde Naheland |
Mannschaft |
02:33:19 |
Jeanette Schell |
Lauffreunde Naheland |
Mannschaft |
02:33:19 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 40 |
|
|
|
Birgit Heinen |
Spiridon Hochwald |
|
41:04:00 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 45 |
|
|
|
Antoinette Klaeren |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
|
47:35:00 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 50 |
|
|
|
Birgit Bohlen |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
|
47:34:00 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 55 |
|
|
|
Gudrun Franzmann |
LG Obere Nahe |
|
44:42:00 |
|
|
|
|
Rheinland-Staffelmeister |
|||
|
|
|
|
Männer |
|
|
|
David Amspacher |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
4 x 400 m |
03:38,60 |
Lukas Heinen |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
4 x 400 m |
03:38,60 |
Manuel Reither |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
4 x 400 m |
03:38,60 |
Thorsten Krause |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
4 x 400 m |
03:38,60 |
Michael Plaul |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3 x 1000 m |
07:20,90 |
Raphael Fuchs |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3 x 1000 m |
07:20,90 |
Marc-Andre Kowalinski |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3 x 1000 m |
07:20,90 |
|
|
|
|
Frauen |
|
|
|
Nathalie Sandell |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 400 m |
03:53,70 |
Nadine Hess |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 400 m |
03:53,70 |
Rebekka Kramer |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 400 m |
03:53,70 |
Sylvia Semkowicz |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 400 m |
03:53,70 |
Nora Rösner |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3 x 800 m |
07:06,30 |
Corinne Müller |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3 x 800 m |
07:06,30 |
Rebecca Adams |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3 x 800 m |
07:06,30 |
|
|
|
|
Männliche Jugend A |
|
|
|
Julian Haas |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4 x 400 m |
03:35,00 |
Steffen Plein |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4 x 400 m |
03:35,00 |
Dominik Horne |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4 x 400 m |
03:53,10 |
Alexander Klunk |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4 x 400 m |
03:53,10 |
Enrico Zenzen |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3 x 1000 m |
07:43,10 |
Philipp Klaeren |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3 x 1000 m |
07:43,10 |
Thorsten Baumeister |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3 x 1000 m |
07:43,10 |
|
|
|
|
Weibliche Jugend A |
|
|
|
Josephine Schuch |
LG TV Birkenfeld |
4 x 400 m |
04:25,70 |
Julia Platz |
LG TV Birkenfeld |
4 x 400 m |
04:25,70 |
Johanna Winter |
LG TV Birkenfeld |
4 x 400 m |
04:25,70 |
Anna-Sophie Schuch |
LG TV Birkenfeld |
4 x 400 m |
04:25,70 |
Carina Bungard |
Gerolsteiner LGV |
3 x 800 m |
07:20,00 |
Meike Hammer |
Gerolsteiner LGV |
3 x 800 m |
07:20,00 |
Lea Fasen |
Gerolsteiner LGV |
3 x 800 m |
07:20,00 |
|
|
|
|
Männliche Jugend B |
|
|
|
Tobias Roth |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
3 x 1000 m |
08:35,20 |
Philipp Werland |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
3 x 1000 m |
08:35,20 |
Dennis Dusemund |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
3 x 1000 m |
08:35,20 |
Tom Große |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Schwedenstaffel |
02:03,10 |
Marcel Kirstges |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Schwedenstaffel |
02:03,10 |
Kai Kazmirek |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Schwedenstaffel |
02:03,10 |
Klaus-Peter Eisenhuth |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Schwedenstaffel |
02:03,10 |
|
|
|
|
Weibliche Jugend B |
|
|
|
Melina Schnitzius |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
3 x 800 m |
07:37,70 |
Katharina Rach |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
3 x 800 m |
07:37,70 |
Nora Günter |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
3 x 800 m |
07:37,70 |
Lisa Wagner |
LG Sieg |
Schwedenstaffel |
02:22,50 |
Lisa Hartmann |
LG Sieg |
Schwedenstaffel |
02:22,50 |
Ina Tabea Skworzow |
LG Sieg |
Schwedenstaffel |
02:22,50 |
Lisa Rohner |
LG Sieg |
Schwedenstaffel |
02:22,50 |
|
|
|
|
Schüler M 14/15 |
|
|
|
Philipp Preuß |
LAC Wittlich |
3 x 1000 m |
08:49,30 |
Simon Gehse |
LAC Wittlich |
3 x 1000 m |
08:49,30 |
Marcel Müller |
LAC Wittlich |
3 x 1000 m |
08:49,30 |
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen W 14/15 |
|
|
|
Hannah Blanke |
LG Sieg |
3 x 800 m |
07:34,50 |
Esther Arndt |
LG Sieg |
3 x 800 m |
07:34,50 |
Meike Rohner |
LG Sieg |
3 x 800 m |
07:34,50 |
|
|
|
|
Rheinlandmeister Männer,
Frauen, Junioren/innen, B-Jugend |
|||
|
|
|
|
Männer |
|
|
|
David Amspacher |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
100 m |
11,38 |
Matthias Thiel |
TuS Dierdorf |
200 m |
23,66 |
Stefan Malewski |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
400 m |
51,77 |
Marc-Andre Kowalinski |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
800 m |
01:54,30 |
Carlo Schuff |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
1500 m |
03:52,40 |
Andreas Nickenig |
LG Mülheim-Kärlich |
5000 m |
16:13,90 |
Niklas Schaper |
TuS Immendorf |
110 m Hürden |
16,16 |
Patrick Lohberg |
Gerolsteiner LGV |
400 m Hürden |
60,39 |
Christian Schmitz |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
3000 m Hi. |
09:13,20 |
Tobias Niedermühlbichler |
TuS Dierdorf |
4 x 100 m |
44,26 |
Carsten Becker |
TuS Dierdorf |
4 x 100 m |
44,26 |
Matthias Thiel |
TuS Dierdorf |
4 x 100 m |
44,26 |
Manuel Theis |
TuS Dierdorf |
4 x 100 m |
44,26 |
Mario Stammel |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Hochsprung |
1,90 |
Viktor Sichward |
TuS Sohren |
Stabhochsprung |
4,30 |
Lukas Jüssen |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Weitsprung |
6,81 |
Andreas Meyer |
LG Sieg |
Dreisprung |
13,68 |
Philipp Müller |
RW Koblenz |
Kugelstoßen |
14,01 |
Johannes Nickel |
TuS Niederneisen |
Diskuswurf |
46,03 |
Marcus Bush |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
Speerwurf |
54,57 |
|
|
|
|
Junioren |
|
|
|
Stefan Bojanowski |
SG Neuhäusel |
400 m |
51,87 |
Mathäus Drescher |
LG Rhein-Wied |
800 m |
01:56,10 |
Simon Stützel |
LG Rhein-Wied |
1500 m |
03:57,90 |
Philipp Klevers |
TuS Hachenburg |
5000 m |
19:09,40 |
Christian Mies |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
110 m Hürden |
16,35 |
Daniel Hahn |
TuS Niederneisen |
400 m Hürden |
62,81 |
Jan Christopher Kah |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
Hochsprung |
1,85 |
Jan Christopher Kah |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
Speerwurf |
49,35 |
|
|
|
|
Frauen |
|
|
|
Annika Schmitt |
LG Rhein-Wied |
100 m |
12,22 |
Annika Schmitt |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
24,39 |
Rebekka Kramer |
LG Rhein-Wied |
400 m |
58,68 |
Verena Dreier |
LG Sieg |
800 m |
02:12,60 |
Annika Schmitt |
LG Rhein-Wied |
100 m Hürden |
15,00 |
Mareike Heinzen |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
400 m Hürden |
65,38 |
Verena Dreier |
LG Sieg |
3000 m Hi. |
10:03,50 |
Rebekka Kramer |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
47,14 |
Sylvia Semkowicz |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
47,14 |
Nicole Bleis |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
47,14 |
Annika Schmitt |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
47,14 |
Katharina Hartmann |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
Hochsprung |
1,60 |
Julia Franz |
TuS Montabaur |
Stabhochsprung |
3,10 |
Katharina Hartmann |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
Weitsprung |
5,67 |
Silvia Becher |
LG Sieg |
Dreisprung |
10,60 |
Nadja Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Kugelstoßen |
12,66 |
Nadja Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Diskuswurf |
46,11 |
Sabine Juchem |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Speerwurf |
40,64 |
|
|
|
|
Juniorinnen |
|
|
|
Sylvia Semkowicz |
LG Rhein-Wied |
100 m |
12,72 |
Sylvia Semkowicz |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
24,61 |
Julia Franz |
TuS Montabaur |
100 m Hürden |
15,63 |
Hannah Reifenrath |
TuS Hachenburg |
400 m Hürden |
65,93 |
Nadja Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Speerwurf |
34,54 |
|
|
|
|
Männliche Jugend B |
|
|
|
Marcel Kirstges |
LG Rhein-Wied |
100 m |
11,54 |
Marcel Kirstges |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
22,70 |
Thomas Bojanowski |
SG Neuhäusel |
400 m |
49,98 |
Andree Adams |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
800 m |
02:08,20 |
Yannik Duppich |
Gerolsteiner LGV |
3000 m |
09:13,70 |
Martin Böhm |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
110 m Hürden |
14,61 |
Daniel Roos |
TuS Montabaur |
400 m Hürden |
58,69 |
Andree Adams |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
2000 m Hi. |
06:52,90 |
Klaus-Peter Eisenhuth |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
44,94 |
Marcel Kirstges |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
44,94 |
Marius Quirin |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
44,94 |
Kai Kazmirek |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
44,94 |
Kai Kazmirek |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Hochsprung |
1,96 |
Franz Fischer |
TuS Sohren |
Stabhochsprung |
3,50 |
Martin Böhm |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
Weitsprung |
6,62 |
Sascha Marfilius |
TuS Kirn |
Dreisprung |
11,52 |
Marc Decker |
TuS Mayen |
Kugelstoßen |
14,53 |
Alexander Bem |
TuS Sohren |
Diskuswurf |
41,96 |
Kai Kazmirek |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Speerwurf |
47,14 |
|
|
|
|
Weibliche Jugend B |
|
|
|
Friederike Reher |
LG Rhein-Wied |
100 m |
12,73 |
Lisa Hartmann |
LG Sieg |
200 m |
26,26 |
Marieke Wald |
Hunsrück-Marathon |
400 m |
59,97 |
Julia Dobmeier |
TV Hermeskeil |
800 m |
02:19,10 |
Tina Schneider |
LG Sieg |
3000 m |
10:52,80 |
Anita Krigos |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
100 m Hürden |
15,39 |
Ina Tabea Skworzow |
LG Sieg |
400 m Hürden |
68,59 |
Julia Dobmeier |
TV Hermeskeil |
1500 m Hi. |
05:14,20 |
Friederike Reher |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
50,12 |
Alina Biesenbach |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
50,12 |
Annika Schmidt |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
50,12 |
Clara Küpper |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
50,12 |
Anita Krigos |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
Hochsprung |
1,65 |
Alisha Stumm |
TuS Sohren |
Stabhochsprung |
2,70 |
Nadine Gonska |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
Weitsprung |
5,67 |
Verene Schiebel |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Dreisprung |
10,21 |
Verena Schiebel |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Kugelstoßen |
10,55 |
Verena Schiebel |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Diskuswurf |
33,34 |
Julia Leitz |
TV Bad Ems |
Speerwurf |
35,46 |
|
|
|
|
Rheinlandmeister A-Jugend,
M/W 14/15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Männliche Jugend A |
|
|
|
Marcel Kirstges |
LG Rhein-Wied |
100 m |
11,16 |
Marcel Kirstges |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
22,12 |
Steffen Plein |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
400 m |
53,15 |
Enrico Zenzen |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
800 m |
01:57,70 |
Thorsten Baumeister |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3000 m |
08:34,30 |
Martin Böhm |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
110 m Hürden |
15,36 |
Markus Thiel |
TuS Dierdorf |
400 m Hürden |
59,46 |
Tobias Lotzen |
LG Rhein-Wied |
2000 m Hi. |
06:37,50 |
Johannes Jüssen |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
43,53 |
Lukas Jüssen |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
43,53 |
Marcel Kirstges |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
43,53 |
Kai Kazmirek |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
43,53 |
Kai Kazmirek |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Hochsprung |
1,89 |
Lukas Jüssen |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Stabhochsprung |
3,70 |
Martin Jasper |
TuS Kirn |
Weitsprung |
6,84 |
Thomas Dupre |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Dreisprung |
13,18 |
Martin Jasper |
TuS Kirn |
Kugelstoßen |
14,68 |
Martin Jasper |
TuS Kirn |
Diskuswurf |
43,12 |
Jan Christopher Kah |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
Speerwurf |
52,83 |
|
|
|
|
Weibliche Jugend A |
|
|
|
Julia Sutschet |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
100 m |
12,43 |
Clara Küpper |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
26,97 |
Clara Küpper |
LG Rhein-Wied |
400 m |
59,79 |
Sarah Schönberg |
TuS Mayen |
800 m |
02:25,10 |
Meike Hammer |
Gerolsteiner LGV |
3000 m |
10:31,70 |
Melissa Neust |
TuS Montabaur |
100 m Hürden |
16,32 |
Hannah Reifenrath |
TuS Hachenburg |
400 m Hürden |
64,46 |
Miriam Neumann |
LG Rhein-Wied |
2000 m Hi. |
07:24,50 |
Lisa Hartmann |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
50,22 |
Ina Tabea Skworzow |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
50,22 |
Lisa Mockenhaupt |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
50,22 |
Lisa Rohner |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
50,22 |
Anita Krigos |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
Hochsprung |
1,69 |
Alisha Stumm |
TuS Sohren |
Stabhochsprung |
3,00 |
Nadine Gonska |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
Weitsprung |
5,37 |
Katharina Hartmann |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
Dreisprung |
10,37 |
Nadja Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Kugelstoß |
12,61 |
Nadja Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Diskuswurf |
45,61 |
Nadja Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Speerwurf |
37,15 |
|
|
|
|
Schüler M 15 |
|
|
|
Simon Gehse |
LAC Wittlich |
100 m |
11,70 |
Simon Ermert |
LG Sieg |
300 m |
37,86 |
Robin Brandis |
TuS Mayen |
1000 m |
02:49,30 |
Julian Pfeiffer |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
3000 m |
10.12,15 |
Simon Gehse |
LAC Wittlich |
80 m Hürden |
11,04 |
Varg Königsmark |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
300 m Hürden |
40,19 |
Philipp Preuß |
LAC Wittlich |
4 x 100 m |
47,66 |
Marcel Müller |
LAC Wittlich |
4 x 100 m |
47,66 |
Christoph Mayer |
LAC Wittlich |
4 x 100 m |
47,66 |
Simon Gehse |
LAC Wittlich |
4 x 100 m |
47,66 |
Varg Königsmark |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
Hochsprung |
1,79 |
Michael Hoß |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Stabhochsprung |
2,80 |
Andre Braun |
TuS Kirn |
Weitsprung |
5,97 |
Andre Braun |
TuS Kirn |
Dreisprung |
11,77 |
Sebastian Fuhr |
TV Oberstein |
Kugelstoß |
13,43 |
Magnus Schiel |
TuS Duchroth |
Diskuswurf |
50,51 |
Tom Große |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Speerwurf |
51,28 |
|
|
|
|
Schüler M 14 |
|
|
|
Matthias Knuffmann |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
100 m |
12,31 |
Nils Buchwaldt |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
1000 m |
02:47,30 |
Mirco Zenzen |
Gerolsteiner LGV |
3000 m |
10.01,12 |
Alexander Neukirch |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
80 m Hürden |
12,14 |
Fabian Müller |
TuS Kirn |
Hochsprung |
1,67 |
Lars Stubbe |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
Stabhochsprung |
2,80 |
Lars Stubbe |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
Weitsprung |
5,26 |
Martin Schneider |
TuS Kirn |
Kugelstoßen |
10,83 |
Raphael Wittmers |
TV Weisel |
Diskuswurf |
31,07 |
Raphael Wittmers |
TV Weisel |
Speerwurf |
29,22 |
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen W 15 |
|
|
|
Alina Biesenbach |
LG Rhein-Wied |
100 m |
13,04 |
Lisa Wagner |
LG Sieg |
300 m |
44,55 |
Kathrin Dotzauer |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
800 m |
02:32,1 |
Vanessa Brachtendorf |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
2000 m |
07:04,8 |
Anna Jüssen |
LG Rhein-Wied |
80 m Hürden |
12,92 |
Selina Fuhrmann |
LG Sieg |
300 m Hürden |
48,26 |
Anna Jüssen |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
51,35 |
Alina Biesenbach |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
51,35 |
Karoline Zentowski |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
51,35 |
Natalie Blechschmidt |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
51,35 |
Nathalie Schumacher |
TuS Dierdorf |
Hochsprung |
1,62 |
Nora Brückner |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Weitsprung |
5,00 |
Katharina Schuck |
TuS Kirn |
Dreisprung |
9,57 |
Johanna Lehnhardt |
TV Rennerod |
Kugelstoßen |
10,93 |
Johanna Lehnhardt |
TV Rennerod |
Diskuswurf |
30,20 |
Katharina Schuck |
TuS Kirn |
Speerwurf |
31,65 |
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen W 14 |
|
|
|
Nina Schwind |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
100 m |
12,80 |
Natalie Blechschmidt |
LG Rhein-Wied |
800 m |
02:22,30 |
Meike Rohner |
LG Sieg |
2000 m |
07:06,00 |
Anna Zahraj |
TV Bad Ems |
80 m Hürden |
11,71 |
Louisena Hennewig |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
Hochsprung |
1,54 |
Sarah Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Stabhochsprung |
2,00 |
Anna Zahraj |
TV Bad Ems |
Weitsprung |
5,03 |
Caroline Laubach |
TV Weisel |
Kugelstoßen |
10,59 |
Caroline Laubach |
TV Weisel |
Diskuswurf |
26,54 |
Anna Zahraj |
TV Bad Ems |
Speerwurf |
29,26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rheinlandmeister Hammerwurf |
|||
|
|
|
|
Männer |
|
|
|
Franz Pauly |
TV Germania Trier |
|
46,05 |
|
|
|
|
Frauen |
|
|
|
Nathalie Idt |
TG Konz |
|
44,55 |
|
|
|
|
Männliche Jugend B |
|
|
|
Patrick Weber |
TG Konz |
|
49,50 |
|
|
|
|
Weibliche Jugend A |
|
|
|
Nadja Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
|
37,25 |
|
|
|
|
Schüler M 14 |
|
|
|
Peter Kasper |
TV Hahnenbach |
|
17,17 |
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen W 15 |
|
|
|
Carina Ludwig |
TG Konz |
|
43,31 |
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen W 14 |
|
|
|
Sarah Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
|
20,92 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 30 |
|
|
|
Steffen Gabrys |
TV Germania Trier |
|
44,75 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 35 |
|
|
|
Michael Horn |
TV Germania Trier |
|
37,89 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 40 |
|
|
|
Franz Pauly |
TV Germania Trier |
|
46,05 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 45 |
|
|
|
Thomas Bertram |
TV Hahnenbach |
|
30,82 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 50 |
|
|
|
Günther Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
|
32,58 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 55 |
|
|
|
Peter Busch |
LG Rhein-Wied |
|
30,78 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 60 |
|
|
|
Helmut Noll |
TuS Hachenburg |
|
40,04 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 65 |
|
|
|
Emmerich Kiss |
VfR Baumholder |
|
38,67 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 70 |
|
|
|
Erwin Schick |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
|
31,25 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 75 |
|
|
|
Norbert Görgen |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
|
20,06 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 45 |
|
|
|
Ellen Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
|
33,09 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 70 |
|
|
|
Christa Baum |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
|
25,80 |
|
|
|
|
Rheinland-Mehrkampfmeister |
|||
|
|
|
|
Männer |
|
|
|
Torben Thede |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Zehnkampf |
5971 Pu. |
Niklas Schaper |
TuS Immendorf |
Zehnkampf-M. |
15130 Pu. |
Matthias Poeppel |
TuS Immendorf |
Zehnkampf-M. |
15130 Pu. |
Tom Pieper |
TuS Immendorf |
Zehnkampf-M. |
15130 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
Frauen |
|
|
|
Julia Franz |
TuS Montabaur |
Siebenkampf |
4657 Pu. |
Simone Bast |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Siebenkampf-M. |
10275 Pu. |
Carolin Rößger |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Siebenkampf-M. |
10275 Pu. |
Maria Thiel |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Siebenkampf-M. |
10275 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
Männliche Jugend A |
|
|
|
Lukas Jüssen |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Fünfkampf |
3304 Pu. |
Lukas Jüssen |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Zehnkampf |
5986 Pu. |
Lukas Jüssen |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Zehnkampf-M. |
16902 Pu. |
Johannes Jüssen |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Zehnkampf-M. |
16902 Pu. |
David Spriewald |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Zehnkampf-M. |
16902 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
Weibliche Jugend A |
|
|
|
Nadja Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Vierkampf |
2531 Pu. |
Nadja Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Siebenkampf |
4401 Pu. |
Lisa Krämer |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Siebenkampf-M. |
10540 Pu. |
Silke Martini |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Siebenkampf-M. |
10540 Pu. |
Christina Schon |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Siebenkampf-M. |
10540 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
Männliche Jugend B |
|
|
|
Dominik Horne |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Fünfkampf |
3807 Pu. |
Dominik Horne |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Fünfkampf-M. |
14890 Pu. |
Alexander Jullien |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Fünfkampf-M. |
14890 Pu. |
Daniel Martini |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Fünfkampf-M. |
14890 Pu. |
Matthias Henrichs |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Fünfkampf-M. |
14890 Pu. |
Sven Roth |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Fünfkampf-M. |
14890 Pu. |
Doninik Horne |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Zehnkampf |
6790 Pu. |
Dominik Horne |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Zehnkampf-M. |
18051 Pu. |
Alexander Jullien |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Zehnkampf-M. |
18051 Pu. |
Daniel Martini |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Zehnkampf-M. |
18051 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
Weibliche Jugend B |
|
|
|
Anita Krigos |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
Vierkampf |
2932 Pu. |
Melissa Neust |
TuS Montabaur |
Vierkampf-M. |
9390 Pu. |
Irina Otto |
TuS Montabaur |
Vierkampf-M. |
9390 Pu. |
Selina Kexel |
TuS Montabaur |
Vierkampf-M. |
9390 Pu. |
Maria Albrecht |
TuS Montabaur |
Vierkampf-M. |
9390 Pu. |
Jacqueline Neust |
TuS Montabaur |
Vierkampf-M. |
9390 Pu. |
Anita Krigos |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
Siebenkampf |
4694 Pu. |
Clara Küpper |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Siebenkampf-M. |
10077 Pu. |
Helena Gey |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Siebenkampf-M. |
10077 Pu. |
Veronika Dinkel |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Siebenkampf-M. |
10077 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
Schüler M 15 |
|
|
|
Sebastian Fuhr |
TV Oberstein |
Vierkampf |
2328 Pu. |
Tom Große |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Achtkampf |
4817 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
Schüler M 14 |
|
|
|
Fabian Müller |
TuS Kirn |
Vierkampf |
2060 Pu. |
Lars Stubbe |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
Achtkampf |
4211 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
Schüler M 14/15 |
|
|
|
Andre Braun |
TuS Kirn |
Vierkampf-M. |
10032 Pu. |
Fabian Müller |
TuS Kirn |
Vierkampf-M. |
10032 Pu. |
Florian Pankalla |
TuS Kirn |
Vierkampf-M. |
10032 Pu. |
Tobias Wenzel |
TuS Kirn |
Vierkampf-M. |
10032 Pu. |
Tobias Marx |
TuS Kirn |
Vierkampf-M. |
10032 Pu. |
Johannes Lerchen |
TuS Montabaur |
Achtkampf-M. |
11730 Pu. |
Florian Heilmann |
TuS Montabaur |
Achtkampf-M. |
11730 Pu. |
Tobias Becker |
TuS Montabaur |
Achtkampf-M. |
11730 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen W 15 |
|
|
|
Lisa Wagner |
LG Sieg |
Vierkampf |
1949 Pu. |
Alina Biesenbach |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Siebenkampf |
3514 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen W 14 |
|
|
|
Nina Schwind |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Vierkampf |
1945 Pu. |
Anna Zahraj |
TV Bad Ems |
Siebenkampf |
3541 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen W 14/15 |
|
|
|
Lisa Wagner |
LG Sieg |
Vierkampf-M. |
8930 Pu. |
Julia Trapp |
LG Sieg |
Vierkampf-M. |
8930 Pu. |
Selina Fuhrmann |
LG Sieg |
Vierkampf-M. |
8930 Pu. |
Vanessa Hof |
LG Sieg |
Vierkampf-M. |
8930 Pu. |
Hanna Reifenrath |
LG Sieg |
Vierkampf-M. |
8930 Pu. |
Alina Biesenbach |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Siebenkampf-M. |
10072 Pu. |
Caroline Wingerath |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Siebenkampf-M. |
10072 Pu. |
Karoline Zentowski |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Siebenkampf-M. |
10072 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
Rheinlandmeister
Blockwettkämpfe |
|||
|
|
|
|
Schüler M 15 |
|
|
|
Tom Große |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Sprint/Sprung |
3031 P. |
Jonas Triesch |
TV Niederbieber |
Lauf |
2604 P. |
Sebastian Fuhr |
TV Oberstein |
Wurf |
2749 P. |
|
|
|
|
Schüler M 14 |
|
|
|
Lars Stubbe |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
Sprint/Sprung |
2711 P. |
Matthias Knuffmann |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
Lauf |
2550 P. |
Samir Moser |
TuS Dierdorf |
Wurf |
2555 P. |
|
|
|
|
Schüler M 14/15 |
|
|
|
Florian Heilmann |
TuS Montabaur |
Mannschaft |
11522 P. |
Johannes Lerchen |
TuS Montabaur |
Mannschaft |
11522 P. |
Tobias Kutscheid |
TuS Montabaur |
Mannschaft |
11522 P. |
Tobias Becker |
TuS Montabaur |
Mannschaft |
11522 P. |
Andre Eulberg |
TuS Montabaur |
Mannschaft |
11522 P. |
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen W 15 |
|
|
|
Alina Biesenbach |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Sprint/Sprung |
2686 P. |
Michelle Jax |
TV Bad Ems |
Lauf |
2522 P. |
Julia Baustert |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Wurf |
2143 P. |
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen W 14 |
|
|
|
Anna Zahraj |
TV Bad Ems |
Sprint/Sprung |
2721 P. |
Karoline Zentowski |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Lauf |
2482 P. |
Maike Becker |
TuS Montabaur |
Wurf |
2421 P. |
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen W 14/15 |
|
|
|
Alina Biesenbach |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Mannschaft |
12296 P. |
Karoline Zentowski |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Mannschaft |
12296 P. |
Caroline Wingerath |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Mannschaft |
12296 P. |
Anne-C. Grandmontagne |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Mannschaft |
12296 P. |
Anna Jüssen |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Mannschaft |
12296 P. |
|
|
|
|
Rheinlandmeister Männer
Fünfkampf, DSMM |
|||
|
|
|
|
Männer |
|
|
|
Mario Stammel |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Fünfkampf |
3440 Pu. |
Mario Stammel |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Fünfkampf-M. |
9026 Pu. |
Christian Mies |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Fünfkampf-M. |
9026 Pu. |
Ulrich Kilburg |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Fünfkampf-M. |
9026 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
Schüler A |
|
|
|
LG Sieg |
|
DSMM, Gr.3 |
6426 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen A |
|
|
|
TV Bad Ems |
|
DSMM, Gr.
3 |
6274 Pu |
|
|
|
|
Rheinlandmeister
Senioren/Seniorinnen |
|||
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 30 |
|
|
|
Mario Stammel |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
100 m |
11,59 |
Thorsten Meyer |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
400 m |
56,99 |
Jörg Rieger |
Gerolsteiner LGV |
800 m |
02:07,00 |
Jörg Rieger |
Gerolsteiner LGV |
1500 m |
04:31,00 |
Thomas Koch |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
5000 m |
17:53,00 |
Mario Stammel |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Weitsprung |
6,37 |
Michael Quirmbach |
TuS Brey |
Kugelstoßen |
13,28 |
Michael Quirmbach |
TuS Brey |
Diskuswurf |
38,07 |
Mario Stammel |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Speerwurf |
55,24 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 35 |
|
|
|
Patrick Lohberg |
Gerolsteiner LGV |
100 m |
12,60 |
Patrick Lohberg |
Gerolsteiner LGV |
200 m |
25,25 |
Patrick Lohberg |
Gerolsteiner LGV |
400 m |
55,19 |
Christian Hoffmann |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
1500 m |
04:35,70 |
Thorsten Schwarz |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
5000 m |
16:36,70 |
Jürgen Zeitvogel |
TV Niederbieber |
Hochsprung |
1,64 |
Patrick Lohberg |
Gerolsteiner LGV |
Stabhochsprung |
3,00 |
Patrick Lohberg |
Gerolsteiner LGV |
Weitsprung |
5,88 |
Markus Werking |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
Kugelstoßen |
13,45 |
Jörg Trippen |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Diskuswurf |
37,10 |
Thomas Steiger |
LG Sieg |
Speerwurf |
53,31 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 40 |
|
|
|
Chaibou Hassane |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
100 m |
11,92 |
Chaibou Hassane |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
200 m |
24,01 |
Philipp Huber |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
400 m |
57,89 |
Udo Schlutter |
TuS Niederneisen |
800 m |
02:09,10 |
Udo Schlutter |
TuS Niederneisen |
1500 m |
04:35,00 |
Michael Schwaab |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
5000 m |
18:00,30 |
Thomas Weber |
TV Bad Ems |
Hochsprung |
1,66 |
Ralf Mathy |
TuS Brey |
Weitsprung |
5,51 |
Wolfgang Kochhan |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Kugelstoßen |
12,12 |
Wolfgang Baum |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Diskuswurf |
36,75 |
Stefan Weber |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Speerwurf |
48,74 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 45 |
|
|
|
Werner Jüssen |
LG Rhein-Wied |
100 m |
12,86 |
Toni Dötsch |
TuS Brey |
200 m |
27,55 |
Peter Knieper |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
400 m |
65,92 |
Stefan Krumm |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
1500 m |
04:57,60 |
Stefan Krumm |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
5000 m |
18:30,40 |
Dieter Monnerjahn |
DJK Oberwesel |
Hochsprung |
1,72 |
Werner Jüssen |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Weitsprung |
5,80 |
Rainer Werking |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
Kugelstoßen |
13,80 |
Rainer Werking |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
Diskuswurf |
34,67 |
Rainer Werking |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
Speerwurf |
42,19 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 50 |
|
|
|
Wolfgang Witzel |
Gerolsteiner LGV |
100 m |
13,80 |
Wolfgang Witzel |
Gerolsteiner LGV |
200 m |
27,41 |
Wolfgang Witzel |
Gerolsteiner LGV |
400 m |
59,95 |
Hans-Jürgen Lichte |
Laufzwang Wippetal |
800 m |
02:18,00 |
Christoph Kranz |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
1500 m |
05:01,00 |
Christoph Kranz |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
5000 m |
18:15,70 |
Ulrich Post |
TuS Dierdorf |
Hochsprung |
1,54 |
Ulrich Post |
TuS Dierdorf |
Weitsprung |
5,27 |
Bernd Zankel |
VfL Bad Kreuznach |
Kugelstoßen |
13,37 |
Edgar Waschbüsch |
RW Koblenz |
Diskuswurf |
41,41 |
Heinz Weber |
TuS Brey |
Speerwurf |
47,30 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 55 |
|
|
|
Winfried Weires |
TG Konz |
100 |
12,82 |
Winfried Weires |
TG Konz |
200 m |
26,45 |
Kurt Schüller |
SV Urmitz |
400 m |
66,41 |
Toni Schreiner |
Laufzwang Wippetal |
800 m |
02:21,20 |
Toni Schreiner |
Laufzwang Wippetal |
1500 m |
05:13,40 |
Hans-Josef Leinen |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
5000 m |
18:51,50 |
Hans-Theo Nieder |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Hochsprung |
1,51 |
Peter Klassen |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Weitsprung |
5,13 |
Peter Busch |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Kugelstoßen |
10,21 |
Peter Klassen |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Diskuswurf |
37,69 |
Joachim Richter |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Speerwurf |
40,75 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 60 |
|
|
|
Herbert Brück |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
100 m |
14,10 |
Herbert Brück |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
200 m |
30,57 |
Werner Faber |
LG Rhein-Wied |
400 m |
67,73 |
Werner Faber |
LG Rhein-Wied |
800 m |
02:35,40 |
Dieter Klinkner |
TuS Mayen |
1500 m |
05:30,10 |
Dieter Klinkner |
TuS Mayen |
5000 m |
19:44,60 |
Bernd Schumacher |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Hochsprung |
1,55 |
Heinz Besant |
TV Bad Ems |
Weitsprung |
5,08 |
Joachim Möller |
VfL Bad Kreuznach |
Kugelstoßen |
13,02 |
Heinz Besant |
TV Bad Ems |
Diskuswurf |
39,36 |
Herbert Brück |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
Speerwurf |
35,58 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 65 |
|
|
|
Adolf Nehren |
TuS Mayen |
100 m |
13,87 |
Edgar Kammerscheid |
TuS Mayen |
200 m |
31,56 |
Adolf Nehren |
TuS Mayen |
400 m |
67,60 |
Hugo Augel |
TuS Mayen |
800 m |
02:55,80 |
Jan Steenbakkers |
Lauffreunde Naheland |
1500 m |
05:43,90 |
Jan Steenbakkers |
Lauffreunde Naheland |
5000 m |
20:26,50 |
Paul Kleudgen |
SF Höhr-Grenzhausen |
Hochsprung |
1,35 |
Adolf Nehren |
TuS Mayen |
Weitsprung |
4,60 |
Wolfgang Geyer |
LAF Sinzig |
Kugelstoßen |
9,35 |
Henning Nickenig |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Diskuswurf |
37,2 |
Wolfgang Geyer |
LAF Sinzig |
Speerwurf |
38,97 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 70 |
|
|
|
Helmut Schweitzer |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
100 m |
14,96 |
Peter Schröder |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
200 m |
33,96 |
Siegfried Burkhardt |
LG Rhein-Wied |
400 m |
70,53 |
Siegfried Burkhardt |
LG Rhein-Wied |
800 m |
02:45,70 |
Hans Dott |
LG Rhein-Wied |
1500 m |
07:03,40 |
Alfred Girault |
TG Trier |
5000 m |
22:53,60 |
Gustav Stähle |
VfL Bad Kreuznach |
Hochsprung |
1,35 |
Toni Offermann |
BSG Koblenz |
Weitsprung |
4,15 |
Joseph Ziegelmeier |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Kugelstoßen |
11,81 |
Joseph Ziegelmeier |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Diskuswurf |
32,42 |
Johannes Kessler |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Speerwurf |
30,14 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 75 |
|
|
|
Hans Schulz |
TG Trier |
100 m |
16,66 |
Arnold Berg |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
5000 m |
27:45,00 |
August Dick |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
Hochsprung |
1,00 |
Richard Schmiedel |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Kugelstoßen |
9,88 |
Karl Dietrich |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
Diskuswurf |
27,94 |
Karl Dietrich |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
Speerwurf |
29,24 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 80 |
|
|
|
Paul Nobbe |
TuS Mayen |
100 m |
24,07 |
Paul Nobbe |
TuS Mayen |
Kugelstoßen |
8,84 |
Paul Nobbe |
TuS Mayen |
Diskuswurf |
23,96 |
Paul Nobbe |
TuS Mayen |
Speerwurf |
20,75 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 85 |
|
|
|
Johannes Drewing |
TV Niederbieber |
Kugelstoßen |
9,22 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 30 |
|
|
|
Melanie Opp |
VfL Bad Kreuznach |
100 m |
14,28 |
Martina Ulrich |
TuS Kirn |
200 m |
30,42 |
Monika Vieh |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3000 m |
11:36,3 |
Melanie Opp |
VfL Bad Kreuznach |
Weitsprung |
4,80 |
Britta Bender |
TuS Kirn |
Kugelstoßen |
11,96 |
Edith Backes |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Diskuswurf |
27,96 |
Britta Bender |
TuS Kirn |
Speerwurf |
21,40 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 35 |
|
|
|
Ivonne Arndt |
LG Sieg |
100 m |
14,21 |
Ivonne Arndt |
LG Sieg |
200 m |
28,83 |
Jeannine Pankok |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
800 m |
02:41,10 |
Christiane Dobmeier |
TV Hermeskeil |
3000 m |
10:21,50 |
Katja Danowski |
TuS Niederneisen |
Hochsprung |
1,20 |
Katja Danowski |
TuS Niederneisen |
Kugelstoßen |
10,37 |
Katja Danowski |
TuS Niederneisen |
Diskuswurf |
20,96 |
Katja Danowski |
TuS Niederneisen |
Speerwurf |
21,44 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 40 |
|
|
|
Astrid Bandemer |
TuS Niederneisen |
100 m |
14,41 |
Anke Wollmann |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
200 m |
29,81 |
Anna Hennemann |
LC Bad Kreuznach |
800 m |
02:39,90 |
Cornelia Guillaume |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3000 m |
11:54,60 |
Astrid Bandemer |
TuS Niederneisen |
Hochsprung |
1,41 |
Astrid Bandemer |
TuS Niederneisen |
Weitsprung |
4,62 |
Martina Schönewald |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Kugelstoßen |
10,21 |
Martina Schönewald |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Diskuswurf |
27,83 |
Martina Schäfer |
LG Sieg |
Speerwurf |
25,71 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 45 |
|
|
|
Jutta Markert |
VfL Bad Kreuznach |
100 m |
14,96 |
Sibille Ohlemacher |
TuS Niederneisen |
200 m |
30,24 |
Sibille Ohlemacher |
TuS Niederneisen |
800 m |
02:31,6 |
Birgit Marmann |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Hochsprung |
1,41 |
Ulrike Dupre |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Weitsprung |
4,46 |
Ingrid Geil |
TuS Niederneisen |
Kugelstoßen |
11,51 |
Ingrid Geil |
TuS Niederneisen |
Diskuswurf |
31,75 |
Ingrid Geil |
TuS Niederneisen |
Speerwurf |
30,74 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 50 |
|
|
|
Gabi Horwedel |
LG Rhein-Wied |
100 m |
13,74 |
Gabi Horwedel |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
28,22 |
Karin Meyer |
TuS Mayen |
3000 m |
12:33,80 |
Gabriele Sauer |
LG Sieg |
Kugelstoßen |
8,40 |
Gabriele Sauer |
LG Sieg |
Diskuswurf |
20,04 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 55 |
|
|
|
Edeltraud Lenz |
LG Sieg |
100 m |
15,79 |
Edeltraud Lenz |
LG Sieg |
200 m |
32,74 |
Gudrun Franzmann |
LG Obere Nahe |
3000 m |
12:31,40 |
Edeltraud Lenz |
LG Sieg |
Weitsprung |
3,82 |
Annemie Kröschel |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Kugelstoßen |
7,98 |
Annemie Kröschel |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Diskuswurf |
21,16 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 60 |
|
|
|
Monika Geister |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
100 m |
16,70 |
Monika Geister |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Kugelstoßen |
8,89 |
Monika Geister |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Diskuswurf |
22,54 |
Monika Geister |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Speerwurf |
25,67 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 65 |
|
|
|
Lydia Ritter |
RW Koblenz |
3000 m |
12:44,10 |
Edeltraud Lenz |
LG Sieg |
Hochsprung |
1,15 |
Edith Maier |
TuS Niederneisen |
Kugelstoßen |
8,04 |
Edith Maier |
TuS Niederneisen |
Diskuswurf |
18,38 |
Christel Zenner |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Speerwurf |
19,80 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 70 |
|
|
|
Christa Baum |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Kugelstoßen |
7,25 |
Christa Baum |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Diskuswurf |
16,95 |
Christa Baum |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Speerwurf |
13,27 |
|
|
|
|
Rheinlandmeister 10000 m |
|||
|
|
|
|
Männer |
|
|
|
Stefan Pulger |
SV Kell |
|
33:56,10 |
|
|
|
|
Frauen |
|
|
|
Maria Schubert |
TuS Duchroth |
|
40:43,80 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 35 |
|
|
|
Dirk Müller |
TV Unzenberg/H. |
|
38:00,60 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 40 |
|
|
|
Stefan Pulger |
SV Kell |
|
33:56,10 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 45 |
|
|
|
Ulrich Lang |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
|
41:39,90 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 50 |
|
|
|
Wilfried Hermersdorf |
TG Konz |
|
36:17,40 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 55 |
|
|
|
Joachim Kube |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
|
39:51,20 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 60 |
|
|
|
Paul Theißen |
FC Ormont |
|
51:08,10 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 65 |
|
|
|
Hans-Albert Still |
LG Rhein-Wied |
|
43:16,10 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 70 |
|
|
|
Alfred Girault |
TG Trier |
|
47:54,80 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 75 |
|
|
|
Paul Huhn |
Spfrd Mastershausen |
|
49:01,90 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 35 |
|
|
|
Annette Wöllstein |
TuS Heimweiler |
|
47:42,90 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 40 |
|
|
|
Anna Hennemann |
LC Bad Kreuznach |
|
44:43,40 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 50 |
|
|
|
Birgit Bohlen |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
|
46:42,10 |
|
|
|
|
Rheinlandmeister
Halbmarathon |
|||
|
|
|
|
Männer |
|
|
|
Martin Schönberger |
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
|
01:14:32 |
Thomas Koch |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Mannschaft |
04:01:52 |
Stefan Schmitt |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Mannschaft |
04:01:52 |
Christoph Thomas |
LG Berbkastel-Wittlich |
Mannschaft |
04:01:52 |
|
|
|
|
Frauen |
|
|
|
Heidi Schneider |
FSV Ralingen |
|
01:28:37 |
Irmgard Lütticken |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Mannschaft |
05:09:45 |
Anja Klinkhammer |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Mannschaft |
05:09:45 |
Antoinette Klaeren |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Mannschaft |
05:09:45 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 30 |
|
|
|
Knut Seelbach |
LG Sieg |
|
01:16:18 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 35 |
|
|
|
Lutz Kohlhaas |
Spvgg Wildenburg |
|
01:22:23 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 40 |
|
|
|
Stefan Pulger |
SV Kell |
|
01:16:40 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 45 |
|
|
|
Edgar Kilburg |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
|
01:33:36 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 40/45 |
|
|
|
Stefan Schmitt |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Mannschaft |
04:17:04 |
Christoph Thomas |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Mannschaft |
04:17:04 |
Edgar Kilburg |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Mannschaft |
04:17:04 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 50 |
|
|
|
Konrad Branse |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
|
01:20:08 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 55 |
|
|
|
Walter Gillen |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
|
01:28:52 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 50/55 |
|
|
|
Konrad Branse |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Mannschaft |
04:18:52 |
Joachim Kube |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Mannschaft |
04:18:52 |
Michael Jahr |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Mannschaft |
04:18:52 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 60 |
|
|
|
Kurt Müthing |
Running Team Bad Ems |
|
01:44:56 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 65 |
|
|
|
Hans-Albert Still |
LG Rhein-Wied |
|
01:36:46 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 70 |
|
|
|
Alfred Girault |
TG Trier |
|
02:00:56 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 35 |
|
|
|
Irmgard Lütticken |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
|
01:34:29 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 40 |
|
|
|
Marion Haas |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
|
01:42:39 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W45 |
|
|
|
Antoinette Klaeren |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
|
01:48:18 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 50 |
|
|
|
Heidi Schneider |
FSV Ralingen |
|
01:28:37 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 55 |
|
|
|
Karin Schaaf |
TuS Mayen |
|
01:45:08 |