Westdeutsche Senioren-Hallen/Winterwurf-Meisterschaften |
||||
Senioren M 30 |
||||
Carsten Pohl |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
Speerwurf |
53,83 |
1.Platz |
Michael Quirmbach |
LG Mülheim-Kärlich |
Kugelstoßen |
12,75 |
2.Platz |
Thomas Steiger |
LG Sieg |
Speerwurf |
52,00 |
2.Platz |
Holger Weißmann |
TuS Brey |
Kugelstoßen |
10,00 |
3.Platz |
Michael Quirmbach |
LG Mülheim-Kärlich |
Diskuswurf |
36,14 |
4.Platz |
Holger Bauer |
Spvgg Burgbrohl |
4 x 200 m |
1:45,16 |
5.Platz |
Andreas Heimerl |
Spvgg Bugrbrohl |
4 x 200 m |
1:45,16 |
5.Platz |
Ralph Schulze |
Spvgg Burgbrohl |
4 x 200 m |
1:45,16 |
5.Platz |
Peter Rübenach |
Spvgg Burgbrohl |
4 x 200 m |
1:45,16 |
5.Platz |
Holger Weißmann |
TuS Brey |
Diskuswurf |
27,86 |
6.Platz |
Senioren M 35 |
||||
Marco Schütze |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
800 m |
2:28,15 |
2.Platz |
Michael Schieke |
LG Rhein-Wied |
60 m |
7,71 |
5.Platz |
Michael Schieke |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
25,59 |
5.Platz |
Gregor Hombach |
LG Sieg |
60 m |
7,87 |
6.Platz |
Senioren M 40 |
||||
Udo Schlutter |
TuS Niederneisen |
800 m |
2:17,54 |
3.Platz |
Stefan Weber |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Kugelstoßen |
11,25 |
3.Platz |
Thomas Weber |
TV Bad Ems |
Diskuswurf |
35,50 |
3.Platz |
Stefan Weber |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Speerwurf |
46,41 |
3.Platz |
Thomas Weber |
TV Bad Ems |
Kugelstoßen |
11,22 |
4.Platz |
Thomas Weber |
TV Bad Ems |
Hammerwurf |
33,60 |
4.Platz |
Jens Bruska |
TV Hahnenbach |
Speerwurf |
40,82 |
4.Platz |
Thomas Müller |
TuS Niederneisen |
1500 m |
5:27,58 |
5.Platz |
Ralf Mathy |
TuS Brey |
Weitsprung |
5,48 |
5.Platz |
Stefan Weber |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Diskuswurf |
33,19 |
5.Platz |
Senioren M 45 |
||||
Stefan Malewski |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
60 m |
7,67 |
1.Platz |
Stefan Malewski |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
200 m |
24,60 |
1.Platz |
Dr.Jochen Staebel |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Hochsprung |
1,71 |
1.Platz |
Toni Dötsch |
TuS Brey |
Weitsprung |
5,20 |
2.Platz |
Winfried Hendges |
TuS Mayen |
800 m |
2:30,81 |
6.Platz |
Senioren M 50 |
||||
Heinz Weber |
TuS Brey |
Speerwurf |
44,83 |
1.Platz |
Werner Jüssen |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Weitsprung |
5,56 |
2.Platz |
Bernd Zankel |
VfL Bad Kreuznach |
Kugelstoßen |
13,34 |
2.Platz |
Thomas Bertram |
TV Hahnenbach |
Hammerwurf |
35,46 |
2.Platz |
Werner Jüssen |
LG Rhein-Wied |
60 m |
8,04 |
3.Platz |
Herbert Brück |
TuS Mayen |
4 x 200 m |
2:03,74 |
3.Platz |
Wolfgang Laux |
TuS Mayen |
4 x 200 m |
2:03,74 |
3.Platz |
Josef Krämer |
TuS Mayen |
4 x 200 m |
2:03,74 |
3.Platz |
Adolf Nehren |
TuS Mayen |
4 x 200 m |
2:03,74 |
3.Platz |
Willi Wolframm |
TV Hahnenbach |
Hammerwurf |
28,76 |
3.Platz |
Hans-Peter Knieper |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
200 m |
27,40 |
5.Platz |
Heinz Weber |
TuS Brey |
Kugelstoßen |
11,69 |
5.Platz |
Ulrich Post |
TuS Dierdorf |
Diskuswurf |
32,57 |
5.Platz |
Wolfgang Laux |
TuS Mayen |
200 m |
31,86 |
6.Platz |
Ulrich Post |
TuS Dierdorf |
Hochsprung |
1,50 |
6.Platz |
Willi Wolframm |
TV Hahnenbach |
Kugelstoßen |
11,61 |
6.Platz |
Thomas Bertram |
TV Hahnenbach |
Diskuswurf |
31,88 |
6.Platz |
Senioren M 55 |
||||
Franz-Josef Schmidt |
Laufzwang Wippetal |
800 m |
2:15,00 |
1.Platz |
Joachim Kube |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
1500 m |
5:18,28 |
2.Platz |
Winfried Weires |
TG Konz |
Weitsprung |
4,99 |
2.Platz |
Winfried Weires |
TG Konz |
60 m |
8,24 |
3.Platz |
Heinz Zantopp |
LG Sieg |
200 m |
27,91 |
3.Platz |
Heinz Zantopp |
LG Sieg |
60 m |
8,34 |
5.Platz |
Senioren M 60 |
||||
Bernd Schumacher |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Hochsprung |
1,51 |
1.Platz |
Wolfgang Geyer |
LAF Sinzig |
Speerwurf |
40,50 |
1.Platz |
Herbert Brück |
TuS Mayen |
Weitsprung |
4,57 |
2.Platz |
Herbert Brück |
TuS Mayen |
200 m |
30,23 |
5.Platz |
Alois Hagenhoff |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
Hochsprung |
1,30 |
5.Platz |
Alois Hagenhoff |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
Kugelstoßen |
10,06 |
5.Platz |
Nikola Sieber |
TuS Dierdorf |
Hammerwurf |
31,45 |
5.Platz |
Rudolf Wagner |
TuS Dierdorf |
Kugelstoßen |
9,91 |
6.Platz |
Rudolf Wagner |
TuS Dierdorf |
Diskuswurf |
30,44 |
6.Platz |
Rudolf Wagner |
TuS Dierdorf |
Hammerwurf |
31,33 |
6.Platz |
Senioren M 65 |
||||
Heinz Besant |
TV Bad Ems |
60 m |
8,30 |
1.Platz |
Heinz Besant |
TV Bad Ems |
Hochsprung |
1,48 |
1.Platz |
Heinz Besant |
TV Bad Ems |
Weitsprung |
5,18 |
1.Platz |
Adolf Nehren |
TuS Mayen |
200 m |
28,96 |
2.Platz |
Günter Simons |
TuS Mayen |
800 m |
3:15,48 |
2.Platz |
Friedhelm Adorf |
LG Sieg |
Weitsprung |
4,23 |
3.Platz |
Adolf Nehren |
TuS Mayen |
60 m |
8,76 |
4.Platz |
Adolf Nehren |
TuS Mayen |
Weitsprung |
4,20 |
4.Platz |
Friedhelm Adorf |
LG Sieg |
60 m |
9,00 |
5.Platz |
Senioren M 70 |
||||
Helmut Schweitzer |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Hochsprung |
1,29 |
1.Platz |
Helmut Schweitzer |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Weitsprung |
3,77 |
3.Platz |
Helmut Schweitzer |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
60 m |
9,38 |
4.Platz |
Ralf Kryzeminski |
DJK Marienstatt |
Speerwurf |
28,99 |
5.Platz |
Seniorinnen W 30 |
||||
Britta Bender |
TuS Kirn |
Kugelstoßen |
11,87 |
1.Platz |
Nicole Reez |
LG Mülheim-Kärlich |
Speerwurf |
37,09 |
1.Platz |
Nicole Reez |
LG Mülheim-Kärlich |
Diskuswurf |
25,57 |
5.Platz |
Britta Bender |
TuS Kirn |
Diskuswurf |
24,94 |
6.Platz |
Seniorinnen W 35 |
||||
Caroline de Corbier |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
400 m |
1:16,37 |
2.Platz |
Seniorinnen W 40 |
||||
Gabi Rollepatz |
LG Rhein-Wied |
60 m |
8,12 |
1.Platz |
Gabi Rollepatz |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
27,10 |
1.Platz |
Seniorinnen W 45 |
||||
Sibille Ohlemacher |
TuS Niederneisen |
400 m |
1:08,34 |
2.Platz |
Ulrike Dupre |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Hochsprung |
1,38 |
2.Platz |
Ulrike Dupre |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Weitsprung |
4,43 |
2.Platz |
Sibille Ohlemacher |
TuS Niederneisen |
1500 m |
5:40,25 |
4.Platz |
Ulrike Dupre |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Kugelstoßen |
8,43 |
4.Platz |
Ulrike Dupre |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
60 m |
9,42 |
5.Platz |
Seniorinnen W 50 |
||||
Gabi Horwedel |
LG Rhein-Wied |
60 m |
8,79 |
1.Platz |
Gabi Horwedel |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
29,84 |
1.Platz |
Seniorinnen W 55 |
||||
Karin Meyer |
TuS Mayen |
1500 m |
6:08,41 |
1.Platz |
Seniorinnen W 65 |
||||
Lydia Ritter |
RW Koblenz |
400 m |
1:18,97 |
1.Platz |
Lydia Ritter |
RW Koblenz |
1500 m |
6:20,24 |
1.Platz |
Westdeutsche Hallenmeisterschaften |
||||
Frauen |
||||
Julia Sutschet |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
60 m |
7,49 |
2.Platz |
Ilona Kirchesch |
LG Rhein-Wied |
3000 m Gehen |
19:33,80 |
2.Platz |
Nicole Bleis |
LG Rhein-Wied |
60 m |
7,64 |
3.Platz |
Rebekka Kramer |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
26,32 |
4.Platz |
Gudrun Frey |
TSV Emmelshausen |
3000 m Gehen |
20:30,64 |
4.Platz |
Nadja Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Kugelstoßen |
12,75 |
4.Platz |
Britta Bender |
TuS Kirn |
Kugelstoßen |
12,06 |
5.Platz |
Friederike Reher |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:42,34 |
6.Platz |
Sylvia Semkowicz |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:42,34 |
6.Platz |
Julia Wehr |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:42,34 |
6.Platz |
Rebekka Kramer |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:42,34 |
6.Platz |
Männliche Jugend A |
||||
Thomas Bojanowski |
SG Neuhäusel |
800 m |
1:55,89 |
2.Platz |
Martin Jasper |
TuS Kirn |
Weitsprung |
7,04 |
2.Platz |
Marc Decker |
TuS Mayen |
Kugelstoßen |
15,48 |
3.Platz |
Martin Jasper |
TuS Kirn |
Kugelstoßen |
14,59 |
6.Platz |
Weibliche Jugend A |
||||
Friederike Reher |
LG Rhein-Wied |
60 m |
7,65 |
2.Platz |
Tina Schneider |
LG Sieg |
1500 m |
4:49,71 |
4.Platz |
Westdeutsche Marathonmeisterschaften |
||||
Senioren M 55 |
||||
Joachim Kube |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
3:29:02 |
5.Platz |
|
Westdeutsche Meisterschaften 10 km |
||||
Weibliche Jugend B |
||||
Julia Dobmeier |
TV Hermeskeil |
10 km |
39:41 |
2.Platz |
Senioren M 45 |
||||
Richard Luxen |
LG Vulkaneifel |
10 km |
35:28 |
5.Platz |
Westdeutsche Meisterschaften Straßengehen |
||||
Schüler M 15 |
||||
Tim Meurer |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
5 km |
31:45 |
1.Platz |
Senioren M 45 |
||||
Friedel Heinen |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
20 km |
2:03:38 |
1.Platz |
Senioren M 50 |
||||
Joachim Bauer |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
20 km |
2:11:56 |
1.Platz |
Senioren M 65 |
||||
Karl-Heinz Schröder |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
10 km |
1:12:52 |
1.Platz |
Senioren M 70 |
||||
Dr.Wolfgang Schaefer |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
10 km |
1:03:51 |
1.Platz |
Seniorinnen W 40 |
||||
Angelika Meder |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
10 km |
1:20:40 |
2.Platz |
Seniorinnen W 50 |
||||
Ilona Kirchesch |
LG Rhein-Wied |
5 km |
32:06 |
2.Platz |
Irene Kollig |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
5 km |
33:04 |
3.Platz |
Seniorinnen W 55 |
||||
Doris Hammer |
DJK Gebhardshain |
5 km |
35:00 |
1.Platz |
Seniorinnen W 70 |
||||
Gudrun Frey |
TSV Emmelshausen |
5 km |
34:37 |
1.Platz |
Westdeutsche Meisterschaften Halbmarathon |
||||
Männer |
||||
Stefan Groß |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
1:09:48 |
1.Platz |
|
Dietmar Bier |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
1:12:48 |
2.Platz |
|
Stefan Groß |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Mannschaft |
3:46:11 |
2.Platz |
Dietmar Bier |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Mannschaft |
3:46:11 |
2.Platz |
Oskar Braumann |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Mannschaft |
3:46:11 |
2.Platz |
Knut Seelbach |
LG Sieg |
Mannschaft |
3:51:49 |
3.Platz |
Jürgen Schmissek |
LG Sieg |
Mannschaft |
3:51:49 |
3.Platz |
Christoph Hensel |
LG Sieg |
Mannschaft |
3:51:49 |
3.Platz |
Thomas Koch |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Mannschaft |
3:52:59 |
5.Platz |
Stefan Schmitt |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Mannschaft |
3:52:59 |
5.Platz |
Patrick Ulrich |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Mannschaft |
3:52:59 |
5.Platz |
Knut Seelbach |
LG Sieg |
1:14:13 |
6.Platz |
|
Frauen |
||||
Heidi Schneider |
FSV Ralingen |
1:24:32 |
1.Platz |
|
Nora Rösner |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Mannschaft |
4:38:39 |
1.Platz |
Irmgard Lütticken |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Mannschaft |
4:38:39 |
1.Platz |
Anja Klinkhammer |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Mannschaft |
4:38:39 |
1.Platz |
Andrea Mehles |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Mannschaft |
5:01:58 |
3.Platz |
Lioba Schmitz-Duppich |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Mannschaft |
5:01:58 |
3.Platz |
Cornelia Wawer |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Mannschaft |
5:01:58 |
3.Platz |
Nora Rösner |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
1:26:28 |
4.Platz |
|
Marion Haas |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Mannschaft |
5:07:48 |
4.Platz |
Anne Werland |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Mannschaft |
5:07:48 |
4.Platz |
Michaela Bakali |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Mannschaft |
5:07:48 |
4.Platz |
Irmgard Lütticken |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
1:31:47 |
5.Platz |
|
Birgit Allmacher |
TuS Bengel |
Mannschaft |
5:45:50 |
5.Platz |
Marita Bauer |
TuS Bengel |
Mannschaft |
5:45:50 |
5.Platz |
Philippine Mohr |
TuS Bengel |
Mannschaft |
5:45:50 |
5.Platz |
Junioren |
||||
Patrick Ulrich |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Mannschaft |
4:23:02 |
1.Platz |
Martin Siebenborn |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Mannschaft |
4:23:02 |
1.Platz |
Steffen Plein |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Mannschaft |
4:23:02 |
1.Platz |
Patrick Ulrich |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
1:19:03 |
2.Platz |
|
Martin Siebenborn |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
1:31:59 |
3.Platz |
|
Steffen Plein |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
1:32:00 |
4.Platz |
|
Johannes Moseler |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
1:37:50 |
5.Platz |
|
Juniorinnen |
||||
Nora Rösner |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
1:26:28 |
1.Platz |
|
Senioren M 30 |
||||
Stefan Groß |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
1:09:48 |
1.Platz |
|
Knut Seelbach |
LG Sieg |
1:14:13 |
2.Platz |
|
Thomas Koch |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
1:16:20 |
4.Platz |
|
Stephan McGuire |
DJK Mudersbach |
1:17:50 |
6.Platz |
|
Senioren M 35 |
||||
Dietmar Bier |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
1:12:48 |
1.Platz |
|
Senioren M 30/35 |
||||
Stefan Groß |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Mannschaft |
3:52:56 |
2.Platz |
Dietmar Bier |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Mannschaft |
3:52:56 |
2.Platz |
Jürgen Hein |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Mannschaft |
3:52:56 |
2.Platz |
Knut Seelbach |
LG Sieg |
Mannschaft |
3:53:13 |
3.Platz |
Christoph Hensel |
LG Sieg |
Mannschaft |
3:53:13 |
3.Platz |
Matthias Korth |
LG Sieg |
Mannschaft |
3:53:13 |
3.Platz |
Thomas Koch |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Mannschaft |
4:11:26 |
5.Platz |
Stefan Klein |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Mannschaft |
4:11:26 |
5.Platz |
Michael Adamitz |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Mannschaft |
4:11:26 |
5.Platz |
Senioren M 40 |
||||
Stefan Pulger |
SV Kell |
1:14:37 |
4.Platz |
|
Senioren M 40/45 |
||||
Stefan Schmitt |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Mannschaft |
4:02:50 |
2.Platz |
Christoph Thomas |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Mannschaft |
4:02:50 |
2.Platz |
Michael Schwaab |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Mannschaft |
4:02:50 |
2.Platz |
Patrick Küpper |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Mannschaft |
4:12:39 |
3.Platz |
Eckhard Rüth |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Mannschaft |
4:12:39 |
3.Platz |
Ulrich Schneider |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Mannschaft |
4:12:39 |
3.Platz |
Senioren M 50 |
||||
Wilfried Hermersdorf |
TG Konz |
1:16:52 |
1.Platz |
|
Jürgen Schmissek |
LG Sieg |
1:18:09 |
2.Platz |
|
Senioren M 55 |
||||
Konrad Branse |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
1:18:48 |
1.Platz |
|
Hans-Josef Leinen |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
1:23:40 |
2.Platz |
|
Joachim Kube |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
1:26:23 |
6.Platz |
|
Senioren M 50/55 |
||||
Konrad Branse |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Mannschaft |
4:08:57 |
2.Platz |
Erwin Wagner |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Mannschaft |
4:08:57 |
2.Platz |
Joachim Kube |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Mannschaft |
4:08:57 |
2.Platz |
Senioren M 60 |
||||
Herbert Saar |
TuS Leisel |
1:35:27 |
5.Platz |
|
Dieter Klinkner |
TuS Mayen |
1:36:05 |
6.Platz |
|
Senioren M 70 |
||||
Hans-Albert Still |
LG Rhein-Wied |
1:33:17 |
1.Platz |
|
Alfred Girault |
TG Trier |
1:49:34 |
4.Platz |
|
Klaus Schön |
VfL Algenrodt |
1:57:24 |
6.Platz |
|
Seniorinnen W 35 |
||||
Anja Klinkhammer |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
1:40:24 |
3.Platz |
|
Michaela Bakali |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
1:45:19 |
5.Platz |
|
Seniorinnen W 40 |
||||
Sylvia Mohr |
LG Sieg |
1:40:04 |
1.Platz |
|
Lioba Schmitz-Duppich |
LG Vulkaneifel |
1:40:45 |
2.Platz |
|
Cornelia Wawer |
LG Vulkaneifel |
1:41:37 |
3.Platz |
|
Annelie Zimmer |
LG Vulkaneifel |
1:42:19 |
4.Platz |
|
Petra Knopp |
LG Rhein-Wied |
1:44:36 |
5.Platz |
|
Marita Bauer |
TuS Bengel |
1:54:24 |
6.Platz |
|
Seniorinnen W 45 |
||||
Irmgard Lütticken |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
1:31:47 |
1.Platz |
|
Regine Bette |
TuS Mayen |
1:33:54 |
4.Platz |
|
Marion Haas |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
1:37:10 |
6.Platz |
|
Seniorinnen W 40/45 |
||||
Andrea Mehles |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Mannschaft |
5:01:58 |
1.Platz |
Lioba Schmitz-Duppich |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Mannschaft |
5:01:58 |
1.Platz |
Cornelia Wawers |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Mannschaft |
5:01:58 |
1.Platz |
Birgit Allmacher |
TuS Bengel |
Mannschaft |
5:45:50 |
2.Platz |
Marita Bauer |
TuS Bengel |
Mannschaft |
5:45:50 |
2.Platz |
Philippine Mohr |
TuS Bengel |
Mannschaft |
5:45:50 |
2.Platz |
Seniorinnen W 50 |
||||
Rosi Zunk |
LG Vulkaneifel |
1:45:35 |
3.Platz |
|
Edeltraud Jablonski |
TSV Bullay-Alf |
1:55:24 |
6.Platz |
|
Westdeutsche Meisterschaften Langstrecken |
||||
Männer |
||||
Tobias Dreier |
LG Sieg |
10000 m |
31:35,10 |
2.Platz |
Männliche Jugend A |
||||
Yannik Duppich |
LG Vulkaneifel |
5000 m |
15:14,46 |
2.Platz |
Westdeutsche Meisterschaften Bahngehen |
||||
Frauen |
||||
Viktoria Sawatzki |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
5000 m |
33:03,75 |
1.Platz |
Senioren M 45 |
||||
Friedel Heinen |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
5000 m |
28:38,41 |
1.Platz |
Senioren M 50 |
||||
Joachim Bauer |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
5000 m |
32:47,10 |
1.Platz |
Senioren M 55 |
||||
Klaus Lenz |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
5000 m |
30:01,04 |
1.Platz |
Dr.Ulrich Hoffmann |
TuS Niederneisen |
5000 m |
32:47,98 |
2.Platz |
Willi Hoffmann |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
5000 m |
34:42,30 |
3.Platz |
Albert Thiex |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
5000 m |
39:24,77 |
4.Platz |
Senioren M 70 |
||||
Dr.Wolfgang Schäfer |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
5000 m |
32:00,70 |
2.Platz |
Seniorinnen W 35 |
||||
Larissa Eberl |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
5000 m |
29:11,95 |
1.Platz |
Seniorinnen W 40 |
||||
Angelika Meder |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
5000 m |
38:01,60 |
1.Platz |
Seniorinnen W 50 |
||||
Ilona Kirchesch |
LG Rhein-Wied |
5000 m |
32:30,14 |
1.Platz |
Irene Kollig |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
5000 m |
33:38,86 |
2.Platz |
Seniorinnen W 55 |
||||
Renate Hoffmann |
TuS Niederneisen |
5000 m |
35:28,48 |
1.Platz |
Doris Hammer |
DJK Gebhardshain |
5000 m |
36:23,94 |
2.Platz |
Seniorinnen W 60 |
||||
Uschi Klink |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
5000 m |
35:25,55 |
1.Platz |
Seniorinnen W 65 |
||||
Ursula Herrendoerfer |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
5000 m |
33:54,53 |
1.Platz |
Seniorinnen W 70 |
||||
Gudrun Frey |
TSV Emmelshausen |
5000 m |
35:19,54 |
1.Platz |
Schüler M 15 |
||||
Tim Meurer |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
3000 m |
18:42,62 |
1.Platz |
Westdeutsche Meisterschaften Männer/Frauen |
||||
Männer |
||||
Christian Schmitz |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
3000 m Hi. |
9:20,79 |
1.Platz |
Philipp Müller |
LG Mülheim-Kärlich |
Diskuswurf |
48,90 |
2.Platz |
Philipp Müller |
LG Mülheim-Kärlich |
Kugelstoßen |
14,85 |
4.Platz |
Stefan Wattenbach |
RW Koblenz |
Speerwurf |
60,22 |
6.Platz |
Frauen |
||||
Julia Sutschet |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
100 m |
11,87 |
1.Platz |
Friederike Reher |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
47,24 |
1.Platz |
Annika Schmitt |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
47,24 |
1.Platz |
Rebekka Kramer |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
47,24 |
1.Platz |
Julia Wehr |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
47,24 |
1.Platz |
Friederike Reher |
LG Rhein-Wied |
100 m |
11,93 |
2.Platz |
Sylvia Semkowicz |
LG Rhein-Wied |
400 m |
55,08 |
2.Platz |
Nadja Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Kugelstoßen |
14,09 |
2.Platz |
Sylvia Semkowicz |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
24,61 |
3.Platz |
Annika Schmitt |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
24,70 |
4.Platz |
Annika Schmitt |
LG Rhein-Wied |
100 m |
12,08 |
5.Platz |
Nadja Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Diskuswurf |
43,07 |
5.Platz |
Rebekka Kramer |
LG Rhein-Wied |
400 m |
57,21 |
6.Platz |
Westdeutsche Meisterschaften M/W 15 |
||||
Schüler M 15 |
||||
Matthias Gröber |
LG Rhein-Wied |
1000 m |
2:41,11 |
1.Platz |
Mirco Zenzen |
LG Vulkaneifel |
3000 m |
9:42,26 |
2.Platz |
Lars Stubbe |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
Kugelstoßen |
16,14 |
2.Platz |
Lars Stubbe |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
Speerwurf |
54,63 |
2.Platz |
Lars Stubbe |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
80 m Hürden |
11,24 |
3.Platz |
Marcel Knüttel |
TV Hermeskeil |
3000 m |
10:02,56 |
5.Platz |
Matthias Knuffmann |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
300 m |
38,36 |
6.Platz |
Schülerinnen W 15 |
||||
Leona Klaas |
LSC Maischeid |
2000 m |
6:55,04 |
1.Platz |
Nora Krischer |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Hammerwurf |
28,10 |
2.Platz |
Meike Rohner |
LG Sieg |
2000 m |
6:58,63 |
3.Platz |
Karoline Zentowski |
LG Rhein-Wied |
300 m Hürden |
47,34 |
4.Platz |
Laura Schmitt |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
2000 m |
7:00,63 |
5.Platz |
Westdeutsche Meisterschaften Junioren/Juniorinnen |
||||
Junioren |
||||
Kai Kazmirek |
LG Rhein-Wied |
400 m |
48,38 |
1.Platz |
Mathäus Drescher |
LG Rhein-Wied |
800 m |
1:53,39 |
1.Platz |
Yannik Duppich |
LG Vulkaneifel |
5000 m |
15:27,61 |
1.Platz |
Philipp Müller |
LG Mülheim-Kärlich |
Diskuswurf |
47,76 |
1.Platz |
Tim Meyer |
LG Sieg |
5000 m |
15:48,21 |
2.Platz |
Lukas Jüssen |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Weitsprung |
7,05 |
2.Platz |
Thomas Dupré |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Dreisprung |
13,93 |
2.Platz |
Philipp Müller |
LG Mülheim-Kärlich |
Kugelstoßen |
15,54 |
2.Platz |
Marcel Kirstges |
LG Rhein-Wied |
100 m |
11,02 |
3.Platz |
Marcel Kirtsges |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
21,94 |
3.Platz |
Gregor Witzel |
LG Vulkaneifel |
800 m |
1:56,33 |
3.Platz |
Simon Stützel |
LG Rhein-Wied |
1500 m |
4:02,66 |
3.Platz |
Johannes Nickel |
TuS Niederneisen |
Kugelstoßem |
13,34 |
3.Platz |
Johannes Nickel |
TuS Niederneisen |
Diskuswurf |
45,00 |
3.Platz |
Alexander Bem |
TuS Sohren |
Hammerwurf |
47,21 |
3.Platz |
Fabian Mayer |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Kugelstoßen |
13,20 |
4.Platz |
Fabian Meyer |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Diskuswurf |
41,43 |
4.Platz |
Michael Williams |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
200 m |
22,92 |
6.Platz |
Sebastian Dennis |
LG Rhein-Lahn |
1500 m |
4:06,11 |
6.Platz |
Juniorinnen |
||||
Julia Wehr |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
47,75 |
1.Platz |
Sylvia Semkowicz |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
47,75 |
1.Platz |
Rebekka Kramer |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
47,75 |
1.Platz |
Clara Küpper |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
47,75 |
1.Platz |
Julia Franz |
TuS Montabaur |
Weitsprung |
5,71 |
1.Platz |
Nadja Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Kugelstoßen |
13,12 |
1.Platz |
Nadja Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Diskuswurf |
42,52 |
1.Platz |
Natalie Idt |
TG Konz |
Hammerwurf |
52,31 |
1.Platz |
Julia Sutschet |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
100 m |
12,13 |
2.Platz |
Rebekka Kramer |
LG Rhei-Wied |
400 m |
57,67 |
2.Platz |
Tina Schneider |
LG Sieg |
1500 m |
4:46,60 |
2.Platz |
Marina Kils |
LAC Wittlich |
Speerwurf |
43,79 |
2.Platz |
Sylvia Semkowicz |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
24,74 |
3.Platz |
Carina Bungard |
LG Vulkaneifel |
3000 m |
11:34,62 |
3.Platz |
Julia Franz |
TuS Montabaur |
100 m Hürden |
14,89 |
3.Platz |
Kristin Weger |
LG Sieg |
400 m |
58,86 |
4.Platz |
Marina Haubrich |
TuS Brey |
Kugelstoßen |
12,03 |
4.Platz |
Martina Schiebel |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Diskuswurf |
39,86 |
4.Platz |
Martina Schiebel |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Hammerwurf |
34,69 |
4.Platz |
Verena Schiebel |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Weitsprung |
5,43 |
5.Platz |
Julia Wehr |
LG Rhein-Wied |
100 m |
12,61 |
6.Platz |
Katharina Rach |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
1500 m |
5:02,45 |
6.Platz |
Verena Schiebel |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
100 m Hürden |
15,58 |
6.Platz |
Martina Schiebel |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Kugelstoßen |
11,89 |
6.Platz |
Marina Haubrich |
TuS Brey |
Diskuswurf |
37,61 |
6.Platz |
Helena Gey |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Speerwurf |
36,44 |
6.Platz |
Westdeutsche Berglaufmeisterschaften |
||||
Männer |
||||
Tobias Hoffmann |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
6 km-M. |
1:16:10 |
2.Platz |
Enrico Zenzen |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
6 km-M. |
1:16:10 |
2.Platz |
Philipp Werland |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
6 km-M. |
1:16:10 |
2.Platz |
Simon Stützel |
LG Rhein-Wied |
6 km-M. |
1:18:26 |
4.Platz |
Mathäus Drescher |
LG Rhein-Wied |
6 km-M. |
1:18:26 |
4.Platz |
Marc Sülzen |
LG Rhein-Wied |
6 km-M. |
1:18:26 |
4.Platz |
Tobias Hoffmann |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
6 km |
24:30 |
5.Platz |
Frauen |
||||
Judith Olinger |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
6 km |
30:03 |
2.Platz |
Judith Olinger |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
6 km-M. |
1:44:43 |
2.Platz |
Julia Klaeren |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
6 km-M. |
1:44:43 |
2.Platz |
Antoinette Klaeren |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
6 km-M. |
1:44:43 |
2.Platz |
Hildegard Mockenhaupt |
LG Sieg |
6 km |
31:16 |
3.Platz |
Junioren |
||||
Enrico Zenzen |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
6 km |
25:15 |
4.Platz |
Senioren M 35 |
||||
Lutz Kohlhaas |
Spvgg Wildenburg |
6 km |
25:16 |
2.Platz |
Marc Sülzen |
LG Rhein-Wied |
6 km |
27:15 |
4.Platz |
Senioren M 40 |
||||
Peter Hertle |
LG Rhein-Wied |
6 km |
28:15 |
5.Platz |
Eckhard Rüth |
LG Rhein-Wied |
6 km |
28:31 |
6.Platz |
Senioren M 40/45 |
||||
Peter Hertle |
LG Rhein-Wied |
6 km-M. |
1:25:54 |
2.Platz |
Eckhard Rüth |
LG Rhein-Wied |
6 km-M. |
1:25:54 |
2.Platz |
Michael Eichbaum |
LG Rhein-Wied |
6 km-M. |
1:25:54 |
2.Platz |
Senioren M 45 |
||||
Theo Mohr |
LG Sieg |
6 km |
30:06 |
6.Platz |
Senioren M 50 |
||||
Horst Schümmer |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
6 km |
27:23 |
3.Platz |
Senioren M 55 |
||||
Konrad Branse |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
6 km |
27:33 |
1.Platz |
Senioren M 60 |
||||
Bernhard Marake |
SSV Heimbach-Weis |
6 km |
33:53 |
4.Platz |
Helge Höck |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
6 km |
34:32 |
6.Platz |
Senioren M 65 |
||||
Heinz Maciohsek |
LG Vulkaneifel |
6 km |
35:02 |
3.Platz |
Senioren M 70 |
||||
Hans-Albert Still |
LG Rhein-Wied |
6 km |
32:55 |
1.Platz |
Seniorinnen W 40 |
||||
Sylvia Mohr |
LG Sieg |
6 km |
32:56 |
3.Platz |
Anja Knopp |
LG Rhein-Wied |
6 km |
36:11 |
6.Platz |
Seniorinnen W 45 |
||||
Antoinette Klaeren |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
6 km |
37:22 |
3.Platz |
Seniorinnen W 50 |
||||
Hildegard Mockenhaupt |
LG Sieg |
6 km |
31:16 |
1.Platz |
Seniorinnen W 55 |
||||
Karin Meyer |
TuS Mayen |
6 km |
36:58 |
2.Platz |