Weltmeisterschaften Männer/Frauen |
||||
Frauen |
||||
Lilli Schwarzkopf |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Siebenkampf |
6321 Pu. |
6.Platz |
Sylvia Semkowicz |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 400 m |
Teilnehmerin |
|
|
||||
Weltmeisterschaften 100 km |
||||
Senioren M 70 |
||||
Norbert Hoffmann |
LG Westerwald |
9:49:21 |
1.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 45 |
||||
Sigrid Hoffmann |
LG Westerwald |
9:49:21 |
4.Platz |
|
|
||||
Senioren-Weltmeisterschaften |
||||
Senioren M 65 |
||||
Friedhelm Adorf |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
53,74 |
3.Platz |
Herbert Brück |
TuS Mayen |
4 x 100 m |
53,74 |
3.Platz |
Herbert Brück |
TuS Mayen |
4 x 400 m |
4:33,96 |
3.Platz |
Friedhelm Adorf |
LG Sieg |
Weitsprung |
4,65 |
4.Platz |
Herbert Brück |
TuS Mayen |
Weitsprung |
4,64 |
5.Platz |
Friedhelm Adorf |
LG Sieg |
100 m |
13,91 |
8.Platz |
Seniorinnen W 35 |
||||
Melanie Opp |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
100 m Hürden |
19,11 |
3.Platz |
Melanie Opp |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
4 x 400 m |
4:26,92 |
3.Platz |
Melanie Opp |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
4 x 100 m |
53,38 |
5.Platz |
Melanie Opp |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
Siebenkampf |
2959 Pu. |
7.Platz |
European Youth Olympic Festival |
||||
Weibliche Jugend |
||||
Sarah Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Kugelstoßen |
13,32 |
6.Platz |
U 20 Dreiländerkampf (Deutschland, Frankreich, Italien) |
||||
Christopher Pieper |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
2 x 60 m |
13,88 |
3.Platz |
Deca Nation |
||||
Frauen |
||||
Sylvia Semkowicz |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Nationenwertung |
3.Platz |
|
Sylvia Semkowicz |
LG Rhein-Wied |
400 m |
54,83 |
4.Platz |
Team Europameisterschaften |
||||
Sabrina Mockenhaupt |
LG Sieg |
Team-Wertung |
331,5 Pu. |
2.Platz |
Sabrina Mockenhaupt |
LG Sieg |
5000 m |
15:35,02 |
4.Platz |
Europameisterschaften U 23 |
||||
Männer |
||||
Kai Kazmirek |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Zehnkampf |
7800 Pu. |
6.Platz |
Militär-Cross-Europameisterschaften |
||||
Frauen |
||||
Sabrina Mockenhaupt |
LG Sieg |
3800 m |
12:41 |
1.Platz |
Sabrina Mockenhaupt |
LG Sieg |
3800 m-M. |
13 Pu. |
1.Platz |
Senioren-Europa-Hallenmeisterschaften |
||||
Senioren M 35 |
||||
Steffen Gabrys |
TV Germania Trier |
Hammerwurf |
46,85 |
3.Platz |
Lutz Kohlhaas |
Spvgg Wildenburg |
Crosslauf-M. |
56:11 |
4.Platz |
Senioren M 45 |
||||
Franz Pauly |
TV Germania Trier |
Hammerwurf |
47,74 |
3.Platz |
Chaibou Hassane |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
200 m |
23,84 |
4.Platz |
Chaibou Hassane |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
60 m |
7,44 |
5.Platz |
Dr.Jochen Staebel |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Hochsprung |
1,7 |
7.Platz |
Senioren M 50 |
||||
Rainer Werking |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
Kugelstoßen |
14,49 |
2.Platz |
Rainer Werking |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
Diskuswurf |
42,08 |
5.Platz |
Senioren M 55 |
||||
Friedel Heinen |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
5 km Gehen-M. |
1:24:09 |
2.Platz |
Rolf Nucklies |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Stabhochsprung |
3,80 |
4.Platz |
Hans-Jürgen Lichte |
Laufzwang Wippetal |
3000 m |
10:36,57 |
6.Platz |
Senioren M 60 |
||||
Toni Schreiner |
Laufzwang Wippetal |
Crosslauf-M. |
1:00:19 |
1.Platz |
Hans-Theo Nieder |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Hochsprung |
1,62 |
2.Platz |
Toni Schreiner |
Laufzwang Wippetal |
Crosslauf 5 km |
20:27 |
8.Platz |
Senioren M 65 |
||||
Friedhelm Adorf |
LG Sieg |
4 x 200 m |
1:51,71 |
1.Platz |
Friedhelm Adorf |
LG Sieg |
200 m |
28,32 |
5.Platz |
Friedhelm Adorf |
LG Sieg |
400 m |
1:05,8 |
5.Platz |
Friedhelm Adorf |
LG Sieg |
Weitsprung |
4,59 |
5.Platz |
Friedhelm Adorf |
LG Sieg |
60 m |
8,6 |
8.Platz |
Senioren M 70 |
||||
Emmerich Kiss |
VfR Baumholder |
Hammerwurf |
46,69 |
2.Platz |
Senioren M 85 |
||||
Paul Nobbe |
TuS Mayen |
Diskuswurf |
20,26 |
1.Platz |
Paul Nobbe |
TuS Mayen |
Hammerwurf |
25,38 |
1.Platz |
Paul Nobbe |
TuS Mayen |
Speerwurf |
18,78 |
1.Platz |
Paul Nobbe |
TuS Mayen |
Gewichtswurf |
8,97 |
1.Platz |
Paul Nobbe |
TuS Mayen |
Kugelstoßen |
7,95 |
2.Platz |
Seniorinnen W 35 |
||||
Nicole Hörl |
Diezer TSK
Oranien |
5 km Gehen-M. |
1:18,28 |
1.Platz |
Nicole Hörl |
Diezer TSK
Oranien |
5 km Gehen |
27:10 |
3.Platz |
Nicole Hörl |
Diezer TSK
Oranien |
3000 m Gehen |
16:10,18 |
4.Platz |
Melanie Opp |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
Fünfkampf |
2412 Pu. |
5.Platz |
Melanie Opp |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
Weitsprung |
4,75 |
7.Platz |
Seniorinnen W 50 |
||||
Ilona Kirchesch |
LG Rhein-Wied |
5 km Gehen-M. |
1:28,37 |
2.Platz |
Ilona Kirchesch |
LG Rhein-Wied |
3000 m Gehen |
17:35,68 |
6.Platz |
Ilona Kirchesch |
LG Rhein-Wied |
5 km Gehen |
29:05 |
6.Platz |
Seniorinnen W 65 |
||||
Ursula Klink |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
5 km Gehen-M. |
1:53:19 |
1.Platz |
Ursula Klink |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
5 km Gehen |
34:01 |
2.Platz |
Ursula Klink |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
3000 m Gehen |
20:52,09 |
4.Platz |
Seniorinnen W 70 |
||||
Ursula Herrendoerfer |
Diezer TSK
Oranien |
5 km Gehen-M. |
1:48:15 |
1.Platz |
Lydia Ritter |
RW Koblenz |
400 m |
1:30,52 |
2.Platz |
Ursula Herrendoerfer |
Diezer TSK
Oranien |
3000 m Gehen |
21:21,52 |
2.Platz |
Lydia Ritter |
RW Koblenz |
800 m |
3:24,89 |
3.Platz |
Ursula Herrendoerfer |
Diezer TSK
Oranien |
5 km Gehen |
34:46 |
3.Platz |
Seniorinnen W 75 |
||||
Christa Baum |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Hammerwurf |
30,56 |
1.Platz |
Christa Baum |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Gewichtswurf |
10,87 |
2.Platz |
Christa Baum |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Diskuswurf |
16,85 |
5.Platz |
Christa Baum |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Kugelstoßen |
8,11 |
6.Platz |
|
||||
Europacup 10000 m |
||||
Frauen |
||||
Sabrina Mockenhaupt |
LG Sieg |
10000 m |
31:57,23 |
3.Platz |
Senioren-Europameisterschaften Straßenlauf/Straßengehen |
||||
Senioren M 35 |
||||
Marc Sülzen |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Halbmarath.-M. |
3:49:44 |
1.Platz |
Senioren M 40 |
||||
Stefan Pulger |
LG Rhein-Wied |
10 km-M. |
1:43:45 |
2.Platz |
Stefan Pulger |
LG Rhein-Wied |
3 x 4 km-Cross |
38:38 |
2.Platz |
Stefan Pulger |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Halbmarath.-M. |
3:45:43 |
3.Platz |
Senioren M 60 |
||||
Hans-Josef Leinen |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Halbmarath.-M. |
4:14:10 |
2.Platz |
Hans-Josef Leinen |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Halbmarathon |
1:24:47 |
8.Platz |
Senioren M 75 |
||||
Alfred Girault |
TG Trier |
10 km-M. |
2:35:53 |
1.Platz |
Dr.Wolfgang
Schaefer |
Diezer TSK
Oranien |
30 km Gehen-M. |
11:24:57 |
2.Platz |
Dr.Wolfgang
Schaefer |
Diezer TSK
Oranien |
10 km Gehen-M. |
3:32:15 |
2.Platz |
Alfred Girault |
TG Trier |
10 km |
51:18 |
3.Platz |
Dr.Wolfgang
Schaefer |
Diezer TSK
Oranien |
10 km Gehen |
1:09:54 |
3.Platz |
Dr.Wolfgang
Schaefer |
Diezer TSK
Oranien |
30 km Gehen |
3:46:09 |
4.Platz |
Seniorinnen W 35 |
||||
Nicole Hörl |
Diezer TSK
Oranien |
10 km Gehen-M. |
2:47:06 |
1.Platz |
Nicole Hörl |
Diezer TSK
Oranien |
10 km Gehen |
58:49 |
4.Platz |
Nicole Hörl |
Diezer TSK
Oranien |
20 km Gehen |
2:07:20 |
4.Platz |
Seniorinnen W 40 |
||||
Larissa Eberl |
Diezer TSK
Oranien |
10 km Gehen |
1:01:37 |
8.Platz |
Seniorinnen W 60 |
||||
Irmgard Mann |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Halbmarathon |
1:52:58 |
8.Platz |
Seniorinnen W 65 |
||||
Ursula Klink |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
20 km Gehen-M. |
7:28:55 |
1.Platz |
Ursula Klink |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
10 km Gehen-M. |
3:33:35 |
1.Platz |
Ursula Klink |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
10 km Gehen |
1:09:17 |
3.Platz |
Ursula Klink |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
20 km Gehen |
2:25:49 |
3.Platz |
Seniorinnen W 70 |
||||
Ursula Herrendoerfer |
Diezer TSK
Oranien |
20 km Gehen |
2:28:01 |
1.Platz |
Ursula Herrendoerfer |
Diezer TSK
Oranien |
20 km Gehen-M. |
8:15:07 |
1.Platz |
Cross-Europameisterschaften |
||||
|
|
|
|
|
Frauen |
|
|
|
|
Sabrina Mockenhaupt |
LG Sieg |
8000 m-M. |
83 Pu. |
3.Platz |
Sabrina Mockenhaupt |
LG Sieg |
8000 m |
27:02 |
16.Platz |