Rheinland-Pfalz-Hallenmeister/innen |
|||
|
|
|
|
Männer |
|
|
|
Marcel
Kirstges |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
60 m |
7,00 |
Dennis
Lukas |
LG
Idar-Oberstein |
Kugelstoßen |
16,21 |
|
|
|
|
Frauen |
|
|
|
Julia
Trapp |
LG Sieg |
200 m |
25,92 |
Rebekka
Kramer |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
400 m |
59,62 |
Linda Betzler |
LG Rhein-Wied |
3000 m |
10:07,16 |
Kim
Louisa Schmidt |
LG Sieg |
4 x 200 m |
1:49,16 |
Michelle
Schneider |
LG Sieg |
4 x 200 m |
1:49,16 |
Julia
Trapp |
LG Sieg |
4 x 200 m |
1:49,16 |
Esther
Arndt |
LG Sieg |
4 x 200 m |
1:49,16 |
Nicole
Hörl |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
3000m
Gehen |
14:43,87 |
|
|
|
|
MJ
U 20 |
|
|
|
Robert
Schütz |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
1500 m |
4:09,19 |
Julien Jeandrée |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
3000 m |
8:47,35 |
Dennis Trottner |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Hochsprung |
1,75 |
Gilo Rainer Macamo |
LG
Koblenz-Rhens |
Weitsprung |
6,99 |
Gilo Rainer Macamo |
LG
Koblenz-Rhens |
Dreisprung |
12,54 |
|
|
|
|
MJ
U 18 |
|
|
|
Marvin
Zyciora |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
1500 m |
4:09,34 |
Moritz
Beinlich |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
3000 m |
8:47,61 |
Fabian
Christoffel |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:40,06 |
Gian Luca
Buchholz |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:40,06 |
Jonas Neffgen |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:40,06 |
Marcel Rasbach |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:40,06 |
Sven
Schick |
TuS Kirn |
Weitsprung |
6,62 |
Michael Strupp |
TG Konz |
Dreisprung |
12,15 |
|
|
|
|
WJ
U 20 |
|
|
|
Tabea
Schenke |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
1500 m |
4:55,92 |
|
|
|
|
WJ
U 18 |
|
|
|
Celina Leffler |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
60 m |
7,81 |
Sandra
Teller |
SV Windhagen |
1500 m |
5:08,98 |
Johanna
Franz |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
4 x 200 m |
1:45,63 |
Celina Leffler |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
4 x 200 m |
1:45,63 |
Theresa Pötz |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
4 x 200 m |
1:45,63 |
Viktoria
Müller |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
4 x 200 m |
1:45,63 |
Anna
Sophia Patscheider |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Hochsprung |
1,58 |
Celina Leffler |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
Weitsprung |
5,90 |
Celina Leffler |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
Kugelstoßen |
13,53 |
|
|
|
|
W
14 |
|
|
|
Zahra Hamdan |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
1000m
Gehen |
5:50,75 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M 75 |
|
|
|
Dr.
Wolfgang Schaefer |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
3000m
Gehen |
20:41,93 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen
W 40 |
|
|
|
Nicole
Hörl |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
3000m
Gehen |
14:43,87 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen
W 60 |
|
|
|
Doris
Hammer |
DJK Gebhardshain |
3000m
Gehen |
21:05,62 |
|
|
|
|
Rheinland-Pfalz-Meister/innen |
|||
|
|
|
|
Männer |
|
|
|
Jonas Mockenhaupt |
LG Sieg |
400 m |
48,31 |
Alexander
Bock |
Post SV
Trier |
1500 m |
4:01,32 |
Martin
Müller |
Post SV
Trier |
5000 m |
15:50,10 |
Carsten
Becker |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
110 m
Hürden |
15,84 |
Daniel
Roos |
LG Rhein-Wied |
400 m
Hürden |
54,22 |
Rasmus Klucker |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Dreisprung |
12,26 |
Johannes
Nickel |
TuS Niederneisen |
Kugelstoßen |
15,57 |
Johannes
Nickel |
TuS Niederneisen |
Diskuswurf |
47,94 |
Enrico Zenzen |
LG
Vulkaneifel |
Cross
3300 m |
10:31 |
Enrico Zenzen |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Cross
3300 m-M. |
10 P. |
Mirco Zenzen |
LG
Vulkaneifel |
Cross
3300 m-M. |
10 P. |
Martin Wallebohr |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Cross 3300 m-M. |
10 P. |
Lucas Theis |
Post SV Trier |
Cross 880 m |
30:40 |
Lucas Theis |
Post SV Trier |
Cross 8800 m-M. |
6 P. |
Stefan Andoc |
Post SV Trier |
Cross 8800 m-M. |
6 P. |
Martin
Müller |
Post SV
Trier |
Cross
8800 m-M. |
6 P. |
|
|
|
|
Frauen |
|
|
|
Friederike
Reher |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
100 m |
12,14 |
Julia
Trapp |
LG Sieg |
200 m |
25,12 |
Julia
Trapp |
LG Sieg |
400 m |
57,29 |
Maria Schubert |
TuS
Duchroth |
400 m Hürden |
66,50 |
Julia
Trapp |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
48,98 |
Michelle
Schneider |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
48,98 |
Antonia Mettbach |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
48,98 |
Henrike
Lauer |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
48,98 |
Larissa
Eberl |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
10 km
Gehen |
1:03:39 |
Nadja
Mesloh |
TV Bad
Ems |
Kugelstoßen |
14,58 |
Nadja
Mesloh |
TV Bad
Ems |
Diskuswurf |
45,54 |
Julia
Fischer |
LG
Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Cross
8800 m |
36:26 |
|
|
|
|
MJ
U 20 |
|
|
|
Kevin Ugo |
Post SV
Trier |
100 m |
11,05 |
Lukas
Blechschmidt |
LG
Koblenz-Rhens |
200 m |
22,29 |
Jonas Mockenhaupt |
LG Sieg |
400 m |
48,34 |
Robert Schütz |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
800 m |
1:56,55 |
Julien Jeandrée |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
1500 m |
4:16,64 |
Julien Jeandrée |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
3000 m |
8:54,55 |
Hendrik
Reinhard |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
400 m
Hürden |
57,02 |
Robert
Schütz |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
3 x 1000
m |
7:58,78 |
Marvin
Zyciora |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
3 x 1000
m |
7:58,78 |
Julien Jeandrée |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
3 x 1000
m |
7:58,78 |
Lucca Reuter |
Spvgg Burgbrohl |
5000 m
Gehen |
25:38,7 |
Gilo Rainer Macamo |
LG
Koblenz-Rhens |
Weitsprung |
6,94 |
Julien Jeandrée |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Cross 3300
m |
10:47 |
Julien Jeandrée |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Cross
3300 m-M. |
10 P. |
Marvin
Zyciora |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Cross
3300 m-M. |
10 P. |
Robert
Schütz |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Cross
3300 m-M. |
10 P. |
|
|
|
|
MJ
U 18 |
|
|
|
Moritz
Beinlich |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
1500 m |
3:57,08 |
Lars Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
400 m Hürden |
60,34 |
Sven
Schick |
TuS Kirn |
Weitsprung |
6,62 |
Michael Strupp |
TG Konz |
Dreisprung |
12,49 |
Tobias Juchems |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Kugelstoßen |
15,21 |
Leon
Delgado |
TuS Dierdorf |
Diskuswurf |
45,51 |
Moritz
Beinlich |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Cross
3300 m |
10:51 |
|
|
|
|
WJ
U 20 |
|
|
|
Aline
Petry |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
400 m |
58,75 |
Katharina
Schwanke |
LG
Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
400 m
Hürden |
64,00 |
Vanessa
Strohe |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
4 x 400 m |
4:03,93 |
Tamina Zinn |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
4 x 400 m |
4:03,93 |
Annika
Jüttner |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
4 x 400 m |
4:03,93 |
Tabea
Schenke |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
4 x 400 m |
4:03,93 |
Rabea
Boos |
LG
Maifeld-Pellenz |
Kugelstoßen |
11,16 |
Tabea
Schenke |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Cross
3300 m |
13:24 |
|
|
|
|
WJ
U 18 |
|
|
|
Vanessa
Strohe |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
200 m |
25,36 |
Anna-Lena
Theisen |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
800 m |
2:15,93 |
Viktoria
Müller |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
100 m
Hürden |
14,32 |
Katharina
Schwanke |
LG
Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
400 m
Hürden |
64,36 |
Marie Blesius |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Hochsprung |
1,63 |
Radha Fiedler |
TuS
Roland Brey |
Dreisprung |
10,85 |
|
|
|
|
M
15 |
|
|
|
Charbin Kleemann |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
100 m |
11,67 |
Paul Lichtenthäler |
LG
Westerwald |
3000 m |
9:47,41 |
Charbin Kleemann |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
80 m
Hürden |
11,25 |
Daniel
Roßtäuscher |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
3000 m
Gehen |
19:12,5 |
Daniel Rosstäuscher |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
5 km
Gehen |
30:15 |
Charbin Kleemann |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
Hochsprung |
1,73 |
Charbin Kleemann |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
Weitsprung |
6,33 |
Paul Mohr |
TuS
Sohren |
Hammerwurf |
36,23 |
Adrian
Wirtz |
Post SV
Trier |
Cross
2200 m |
8:03 |
|
|
|
|
M
14 |
|
|
|
Niklas Iking |
LG
Maifeld-Pellenz |
800 m |
2:10,24 |
Luis Jung |
LG
Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
3000 m |
10:51,74 |
Pascal Gothieu |
VfR Baumholder |
Hammerwurf |
33,87 |
Jannik
Weiß |
TG
Oberlahnstein |
Cross
2200 m |
7:57 |
|
|
|
|
M
14/15 |
|
|
|
Tim
Müller |
LG
Westerwald |
4 x 100 m |
48,16 |
Luca Jaspert |
LG
Westerwald |
4 x 100 m |
48,16 |
Darius
Mann |
LG
Westerwald |
4 x 100 m |
48,16 |
Lorenz Lichtenthäler |
LG
Westerwald |
4 x 100 m |
48,16 |
|
|
|
|
W
15 |
|
|
|
Maren
Wilms |
TV Niederbieber |
300 m
Hürden |
47,54 |
Jana
Eberl |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
5 km
Gehen |
31:16 |
Sofie Hain |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Diskuswurf |
31,20 |
Sofie
Hain |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Hammerwurf |
34,80 |
|
|
|
|
W
14 |
|
|
|
Maja Höber |
LG
Westerwald |
100 m |
12,31 |
Majtie Kolberg |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
800 m |
2:17,72 |
Franziska
Rennecke |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
2000 m |
7:16,69 |
Zoë Krischer |
SpVgg Burgbrohl |
3000 m
Gehen |
17:31,2 |
Antonia
Bauch |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
5 km
Gehen |
34:51 |
Maren
Wilms |
TV Niederbieber |
Weitsprung |
5,27 |
Marie
Hübner |
TuS
Sohren |
Diskuswurf |
28,18 |
Morgane Dusaux |
LAZ
Birkenfeld |
Cross
2200 m |
8:57 |
|
|
|
|
W
14/15 |
|
|
|
Jill Baldus |
LG
Westerwald |
4 x 100 m |
50,40 |
Michelle
Schmidt |
LG
Westerwald |
4 x 100 m |
50,40 |
Paulina Schwickert |
LG
Westerwald |
4 x 100 m |
50,40 |
Maja Höber |
LG
Westerwald |
4 x 100 m |
50,40 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 35 |
|
|
|
Christian Rötsch |
Hunsrück-Marathon |
Cross 6600 m |
23:50 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M 55 |
|
|
|
Friedel
Heinen |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
5000 m
Gehen |
33:16,3 |
Viktor
Lieder |
LG
Vulkaneifel |
Cross
5500 m |
21:54 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M 50/55 |
|
|
|
Viktor
Lieder |
LG
Vulkaneifel |
Cross
5500 m-M. |
21 P. |
Richard Luxen |
LG
Vulkaneifel |
Cross
5500 m-M. |
21 P. |
Walter
Kraemer |
LG
Vulkaneifel |
Cross
5500 m-M. |
21 P. |
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M 60 |
|
|
|
Heiko
Gode |
Post SV
Trier |
Cross
5500 m |
22:49 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M 65 |
|
|
|
Herbert
Saar |
Lauffreunde
Naheland |
Cross
5500 m |
25:25 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M 70 |
|
|
|
Karl-Heinz
Schröder |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
5000 m
Gehen |
37:59,7 |
Jan Steenbakkers |
Lauffreunde
Naheland |
Cross
5500 m |
27:30 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M 75 |
|
|
|
Dr.Wolfgang Schaefer |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
10 km
Gehen |
1:11:19 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M 60/älter |
|
|
|
Herbert
Saar |
Lauffreunde
Naheland |
Cross
5500 m-M. |
25 P. |
Peter Zimmermann |
Lauffreunde
Naheland |
Cross
5500 m-M. |
25 P. |
Jan Steenbakkers |
Lauffreunde
Naheland |
Cross 5500 m-M. |
25 P. |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen
W 40 |
|
|
|
Larissa
Eberl |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
10 km
Gehen |
1:03:39 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen
W 50 |
|
|
|
Rita Seebert |
TV
Kärlich |
Cross
3300 m |
15:07 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen
W 55 |
|
|
|
Brigitte
Knopp |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Cross
3300 m |
16:05 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen
W 60 |
|
|
|
Karin
Meyer |
TuS Mayen |
Cross
3300 m |
16:15 |