Rheinland-Hallenmeister/innen |
|||
|
|
|
|
Männer |
|
|
|
Marcel
Kirstges |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
60 m |
7,00 |
Marcel
Kirstges |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
22,13 |
Daniel
Roos |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
400 m |
51,06 |
Gregor
Witzel |
LG
Vulkaneifel |
800 m |
1:59,07 |
Robert
Schütz |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
1500 m |
4:04,04 |
Alexander
Bock |
Post SV
Trier |
3000 m |
9:10,05 |
Johannes
Nickel |
TuS Niederneisen |
60 m
Hürden |
9,67 |
Julius
Balke |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
4 x 200 m |
1:38,65 |
Sebastian
Schroeter |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
4 x 200 m |
1:38,65 |
Maximilian
Becker |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
4 x 200 m |
1:38,65 |
Felix Posselt |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
4 x 200 m |
1:38,65 |
Markus Paguée |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Hochsprung |
1,75 |
Rolf Nucklies |
LG
Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Stabhochsprung |
3,70 |
Kai
Kazmirek |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Weitsprung |
6,75 |
Dennis
Lukas |
LG
Idar-Oberstein |
Kugelstoßen |
16,21 |
|
|
|
|
Junioren |
|
|
|
Felix Posselt |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
400 m |
53,47 |
Manuel
Nusser |
TuS Niederneisen |
800 m |
2:09,43 |
|
|
|
|
Frauen |
|
|
|
Julia
Trapp |
LG Sieg |
60 m |
7,93 |
Julia
Trapp |
LG Sieg |
200 m |
25,92 |
Rebekka
Kramer |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
400 m |
59,62 |
Katrin Wöhlken |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
800 m |
2:33,47 |
Linda Betzler |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
3000 m |
10:07,16 |
Maria Schubert |
TuS
Duchroth |
60 m Hürden |
9,49 |
Kim
Louisa Schmidt |
LG Sieg |
4 x 200 m |
1:49,16 |
Michelle
Schneider |
LG Sieg |
4 x 200 m |
1:49,16 |
Julia
Trapp |
LG Sieg |
4 x 200 m |
1:49,16 |
Esther
Arndt |
LG Sieg |
4 x 200 m |
1:49,16 |
Ulrike Dupré |
LG
Idar-Oberstein |
Stabhochsprung |
3,00 |
Julia
Franz |
LG
Westerwald |
Weitsprung |
5,14 |
Diana Tomulets |
TV Bad
Sobernheim |
Dreisprung |
10,51 |
Nadja
Mesloh |
TV Bad
Ems |
Kugelstoßen |
13,59 |
|
|
|
|
Juniorinnen |
|
|
|
Lisa
Ulrich |
TuS Kirn |
400 m |
65,82 |
Kora Sauer |
TuS Kirn |
60 m
Hürden |
10,27 |
Kora Sauer |
TuS Kirn |
Weitsprung |
4,56 |
Kora Sauer |
TuS Kirn |
Dreisprung |
10,15 |
Katharina
Schuck |
TuS Kirn |
Kugelstoßen |
8,76 |
|
|
|
|
MJ
U 20 |
|
|
|
Gilo Rainer Macamo |
LG
Koblenz-Rhens |
60 m |
7,12 |
Lukas
Blechschmidt |
LG
Koblenz-Rhens |
200 m |
22,74 |
Hendrik
Reinhard |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
400 m |
51,93 |
Simon Emmes |
TSV Emmelshausen |
800 m |
2:02,41 |
Robert
Schütz |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
1500 m |
4:09,19 |
Julian Jeandrée |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
3000 m |
8:47,35 |
Fabian Sömmer |
TV
Oberstein |
60 m
Hürden |
8,93 |
Dennis Trottner |
Hochsprung |
Hochsprung |
1,75 |
Gilo Rainer Macamo |
LG
Koblenz-Rhens |
Weitsprung |
6,99 |
Gilo Rainer Macamo |
LG
Koblenz-Rhens |
Dreisprung |
12,54 |
|
|
|
|
MJ
U 18 |
|
|
|
Sven
Schick |
TuS Kirn |
60 m |
7,27 |
Christopher
Motz |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
200 m |
23,66 |
Gian Luca
Buchholz |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
400 m |
54,97 |
Anton Korth |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
800 m |
2:08,41 |
Marvin
Zyciora |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
1500 m |
4:09,34 |
Moritz
Beinlich |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
3000 m |
8:47,61 |
Dominik Wöllstein |
TuS Duchroth |
60 m
Hürden |
9,74 |
Fabian
Christoffel |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:40,06 |
Gian Luca
Buchholz |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:40,06 |
Jonas Neffgen |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:40,06 |
Marcel Rasbach |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:40,06 |
Aaron
Schwinn |
TV Bad
Ems |
Hochsprung |
1,65 |
Lars Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Stabhochsprung |
3,50 |
Sven
Schick |
TuS Kirn |
Weitsprung |
6,62 |
Michael Strupp |
TG Konz |
Dreisprung |
12,15 |
Tobias Juchems |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Kuigelstoßen |
14,26 |
|
|
|
|
WJ
U 20 |
|
|
|
Rebecca
Schneider |
TuS Dierdorf |
60 m |
8,13 |
Tabea
Schenke |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
1500 m |
4:55,92 |
Alexandra
Zündorf |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:57,63 |
Wiebke Elberskirch |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:57,63 |
Isabelle
Scheer |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:57,63 |
Anna-Lena
Theisen |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:57,63 |
Stefanie
Müller |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Hochsprung |
1,50 |
Kristin
Ulrich |
TuS Kirn |
Weitsprung |
4,66 |
Sofia
Schick |
TuS Kirn |
Dreisprung |
8,61 |
Jasmin Jyejuru |
TuS Kirn |
Kugelstoßen |
9,26 |
|
|
|
|
WJ
U 18 |
|
|
|
Celina Leffler |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
60 m |
7,81 |
Alexandra
Zündorf |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
27,09 |
Anna-Lena
Theisen |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
400 m |
60,16 |
Rieke Neddermeyer |
TSV Emmelshausen |
800 m |
2:32,86 |
Sandra
Teller |
SV Windhagen |
1500 m |
5:08,98 |
Viktoria
Müller |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
60 m
Hürden |
8,88 |
Johanna
Franz |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
4 x 200 m |
1:45,63 |
Celina Leffler |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
4 x 200 m |
1:45,63 |
Theresa Pötz |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
4 x 200 m |
1:45,63 |
Viktoria
Müller |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
4 x 200 m |
1:45,63 |
Anna
Sophia Patscheider |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Hochsprung |
1,58 |
Celina Leffler |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
Weitsprung |
5,90 |
Stefanie Eulitz |
TuS Kirn |
Dreisprung |
9,75 |
Celina Leffler |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
Kugelstoßen |
13,53 |
|
|
|
|
M
15 |
|
|
|
Charbin Kleemann |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
Vierkampf |
2217 P. |
|
|
|
|
M
14 |
|
|
|
Stephan
Weber |
TV
Kärlich |
Vierkampf |
1993 P. |
|
|
|
|
M
14/15 |
|
|
|
Alessandro
R. De Ritis |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Vierkampf-M. |
9720 P. |
Patrick
Baum |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Vierkampf-M. |
9720 P. |
Janek Laas |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Vierkampf-M. |
9720 P. |
Jamal
Hassane |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Vierkampf-M. |
9720 P. |
Marius
Bauer |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Vierkampf-M. |
9720 P. |
Marius
Bauer |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4 x 2
Runden |
2:24,05 |
Justus
Nummer |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4 x 2
Runden |
2:24,05 |
Nicolas Justen |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4 x 2
Runden |
2:24,05 |
Patrick
Baum |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4 x 2
Runden |
2:24,05 |
|
|
|
|
W
15 |
|
|
|
Antonia Mettbach |
LG Sieg |
Vierkampf |
2018 P. |
|
|
|
|
W
14 |
|
|
|
Maren
Wilms |
TV Niederbieber |
Vierkampf |
1923 P. |
|
|
|
|
W
14/15 |
|
|
|
Antonia Mettbach |
LG Sieg |
Vierkampf-M. |
8713 P. |
Patrizia
Müller |
LG Sieg |
Vierkampf-M. |
8713 P. |
Caroline Euteneuer |
LG Sieg |
Vierkampf-M. |
8713 P. |
Pia
Schneider |
LG Sieg |
Vierkampf-M. |
8713 P. |
Catharina
Nega |
LG Sieg |
Vierkampf-M. |
8713 P. |
Pia
Schneider |
LG Sieg |
4 x 2
Runden |
2:37,28 |
Antonia Mettbach |
LG Sieg |
4 x 2
Runden |
2:37,28 |
Sarah
Prinz |
LG Sieg |
4 x 2
Runden |
2:37,28 |
Patrizia
Müller |
LG Sieg |
4 x 2
Runden |
2:37:28 |
|
|
|
|
Rheinlandmeister/innen |
|||
|
|
|
|
Männer |
|
|
|
Yannick
Wagner |
TG Konz |
100 m |
11,14 |
Julius
Balke |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
200 m |
22,68 |
Hendrik
Reinhard |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
400 m |
50,33 |
Robert
Schütz |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
800 m |
1:56,47 |
Julien Jeandrée |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
1500 m |
4:09,84 |
Florian Neuschwander |
Trierer
Stadtlauf |
5000 m |
14:57,57 |
Alexander
Bock |
Post SV
Trier |
10000 m |
32:54,93 |
Christian
Schmitz |
LG
Maifeld-Pellenz |
10 km |
30:50 |
Christian
Schmitz |
LG
Maifeld-Pellenz |
10 km-M. |
1:42:22 |
Christian
Weinand |
LG
Maifeld-Pellenz |
10 km-M. |
1:42:22 |
Mario Sell |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
10 km-M. |
1:42:22 |
Stefan Andoc |
Post SV
Trier |
Halbmarathon |
1:13:47 |
Stefan Andoc |
Post SV
Trier |
Halbmarathon-M. |
3:48:06 |
Martin
Müller |
Post SV
Trier |
Halbmarathon-M. |
3:48:06 |
Andreas Bock |
Post SV Trier |
Halbmarathon-M. |
3:48:06 |
Johannes
Nickel |
TuS Niederneisen |
110 m
Hürden |
16,56 |
Hendrik
Reinhard |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
400 m
Hürden |
55,25 |
Paul-Philipp
Uhlemann |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
44,51 |
Jonas Mockenhaupt |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
44,51 |
Alexander
Pees |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
44,51 |
Marcel
Jung |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
44,51 |
Martin
Siebenborn |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4 x 400 m |
3:35,39 |
Sebastian
Tracht |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4 x 400 m |
3:35,39 |
Simon Sarmiento Sabater |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4 x 400 m |
3:35,39 |
Chaibou Hassane |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4 x 400 m |
3:35,39 |
Yannik Duppich |
LG
Vulkaneifel |
3 x 1000
m |
7:38,28 |
Mirco Zenzen |
LG
Vulkaneifel |
3 x 1000
m |
7:38,28 |
Enrico Zenzen |
LG
Vulkaneifel |
3 x 1000
m |
7:38,28 |
Matthias
Thiel |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Hochsprung |
1,75 |
Thomas
Liesch |
TuS
Sohren |
Stabhochsprung |
4,60 |
Philipp
Vogt |
LG
Koblenz-Rhens |
Weitsprung |
6,17 |
Rasmus Klucker |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Dreisprung |
12,24 |
Johannes
Nickel |
TuS Niederneisen |
Kugelstoßen |
15,15 |
Johannes
Nickel |
TuS Niederneisen |
Diskuswurf |
46,26 |
Patrick
Weber |
TG Konz |
Hammerwurf |
55,19 |
Kai Reder |
LG
Idar-Oberstein |
Speerwurf |
52,06 |
Johannes
Nickel |
TuS Niederneisen |
Fünfkampf |
3438 P. |
Hendrik
Reinhard |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Fünfkampf-M. |
8396 P. |
Tobias Walscheid |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Fünfkampf-M. |
8396 P. |
Thorsten
Meyer |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Fünfkampf-M. |
8396 P. |
Christian
Mies |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Zehnkampf |
5034 P. |
Erico Zenzen |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Cross
3800 m |
11:34 |
Alexander Bock |
Post SV Trier |
Cross 3880 m-M. |
11 P. |
Martin Müller |
Post SV Trier |
Cross 3800 m-M. |
11 P. |
Philipp Klaeren |
Post SV Trier |
Cross 3800 m-M. |
11 P. |
Martin Müller |
Post SV Trier |
Cross 9600 m |
33:48 |
|
|
|
|
Junioren
U 23 |
|
|
|
Manuel
Becker |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
10 km |
42:07 |
Manuel
Becker |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
10 km-M. |
2:07:03 |
Steven Schellert |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
10 km-M. |
2:07:03 |
Matthias
Gröber |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
10 km-M. |
2:07:03 |
Moritz
Beinlich |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Halbmarathon |
1:15:50 |
Melik Demircan |
TG Konz |
Weitsprung |
5,29 |
Kevin
Stötzer |
TuS Niederneisen |
Kugelstoßen |
13,19 |
Kevin
Stötzer |
TuS Niederneisen |
Diskuswurf |
43,92 |
Janosch Künzler |
LG
Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Speerwurf |
43,67 |
Mirco Zenzen |
LG
Vulkaneifel |
Cross
4800 m |
16:02 |
Lucas Theis |
Post SV Trier |
Cross 4800 m-M. |
9 P. |
Alexander Bock |
Post SV Trier |
Cross 4800 m-M. |
9 P. |
Christoph
Wahlen |
Post SV
Trier |
Cross
4800 m-M. |
9 P. |
|
|
|
|
Frauen |
|
|
|
Friederike
Reher |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
100 m |
12,23 |
Julia
Trapp |
LG Sieg |
200 m |
25,45 |
Susanne
Kessler |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
400 m |
60,48 |
Vanessa Brachtendorf |
LG
Maifeld-Pellenz |
800 m |
2:19,50 |
Chiara Bermes |
Post SV
Trier |
5000 m |
19:32,55 |
Nicole Arent |
BBC
Koblenz-Horchheim |
10000 m |
37:00,88 |
Nicole Arent |
BBC
Koblenz-Horchh. |
10 km |
38:00 |
Vanessa Brachtendorf |
LG
Maifeld-Pellenz |
10 km-M. |
2:13:29 |
Melanie
Dahm |
LG
Maifeld-Pellenz |
10 km-M. |
2:13:29 |
Hanna
Dahm |
LG
Maifeld-Pellenz |
10 km-M. |
2:13:29 |
Tina
Schneider |
LG Sieg |
Halbmarathon |
1:27:56 |
Sabine Schenkenhofer |
RT Bad
Ems |
Halbmarathon-M. |
5:12:33 |
Melanie Fölbach |
RT Bad
Ems |
Halbmarathon-M. |
5:12:33 |
Birgit Fölbach |
RT Bad
Ems |
Halbmarathon-M. |
5:12:33 |
Jennifer Schmelter |
LG
Westerwald |
100 m
Hürden |
15,09 |
Maria Schubert |
TuS
Duchroth |
400 m Hürden |
65,36 |
Friederike
Reher |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
49,70 |
Alexandra
Zündorf |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
49,70 |
Rebekka
Kramer |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
49,70 |
Anna-Lena
Theisen |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
49,70 |
Anna-Lena
Theisen |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
4 x 400 m |
4:11,69 |
Isabelle Zündorf |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
4 x 400 m |
4:11,69 |
Alexandra
Zündorf |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
4 x 400 m |
4:11,69 |
Katrin Wöhlken |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
4 x 400 m |
4:11,69 |
Natalie
Blechschmidt |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
3 x 800 m |
7:21,65 |
Katrin Wöhlken |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
3 x 800 m |
7:21,65 |
Linda Betzler |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
3 x 800 m |
7:21,65 |
Julia Franz |
LG
Westerwald |
Hochsprung |
1,60 |
Aline
Petry |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Stabhochsprung |
2,90 |
Julia
Franz |
LG
Westerwald |
Weitsprung |
5,41 |
Carolin
Becker |
TuS Kirn |
Dreisprung |
10,47 |
Nadja
Mesloh |
TV Bad
Ems |
Kugelstoßen |
14,14 |
Nadja
Mesloh |
TV Bad
Ems |
Diskuswurf |
44,26 |
Marina
Schiebel |
LG
Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Hammerwurf |
44,44 |
Jana Löhndorf |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Speerwurf |
37,98 |
Julia
Franz |
LG
Westerwald |
Siebenkampf |
4334 P. |
Julia
Fischer |
LG
Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Cross
9600 m |
38:49 |
|
|
|
|
Juniorinnen
U 23 |
|
|
|
Vanessa Brachtendorf |
LG
Maifeld-Pellenz |
10 km |
40:20 |
Kora Sauer |
TuS Kirn |
100 m
Hürden |
17,04 |
Julia
Trapp |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
50,47 |
Michelle
Schneider |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
50,47 |
Sophia
Gerhardt |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
50,47 |
Henrike
Lauer |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
50,47 |
Stefanie
Müller |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Hochsprung |
1,50 |
Stephanie
Saß |
LG
Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Weitsprung |
5,26 |
Ines Rurainsky |
LG
Koblenz-Rhens |
Kugelstoßen |
11,29 |
Ines Rurainsky |
LG
Koblenz-Rhens |
Diskuswurf |
35,41 |
Katrin Wöhlken |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Cross
3800 m |
16:26 |
|
|
|
|
MJ
U 20 |
|
|
|
Kevin Ugo |
Post SV
Trier |
100 m |
11,25 |
Gian-Luca
Buchholz |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
24,02 |
Kevin Ugo |
Post SV
Trier |
400 m |
50,23 |
Moritz
Beinlich |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
800 m |
1:58,01 |
Marek Spriestersbach |
LG
Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
3000 m |
9:23,73 |
Kibrom Tesfaye |
LG
Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
10 km |
32:42 |
Robert
Schütz |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
10 km-M. |
1:41:51 |
Julien Jeandrée |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
10 km-M. |
1:41:51 |
Marvin
Zyciora |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
10 km-M. |
1:41:51 |
Fabian Sömmer |
TV
Oberstein |
110 m
Hürden |
16,18 |
Hendrik
Reinhard |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
400 m
Hürden |
57,31 |
Kibrom Tesfaye |
LG
Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
2000 m
Hindernis |
6:23,67 |
Yannick
Kemper |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
45,60 |
Michael Pees |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
45,60 |
Alexander
Pees |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
45,60 |
Paul-Philipp
Uhlemann |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
45,60 |
Hendrik
Reinhard |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
4 x 400 m |
3:26,27 |
Marvin
Zyciora |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
4 x 400 m |
3:26,27 |
Julien Jeandrée |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
4 x 400 m |
3:26,27 |
Robert
Schütz |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
4 x 400 m |
3:26,27 |
Robert
Schütz |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
3 x 1000
m |
8:10,91 |
Marvin
Zyciora |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
3 x 1000
m |
8:10,91 |
Julien Jeandrée |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
3 x 1000
m |
8:10,91 |
Rasmus Klucker |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Hochsprung |
1,83 |
Thomas
Liesch |
TuS
Sohren |
Stabhochsprung |
4,50 |
Sven Schick |
TuS Kirn |
Weitsprung |
6,68 |
Michael Strupp |
TG Konz |
Dreisprung |
12,02 |
Dennis
Lukas |
LG
Idar-Oberstein |
Kugelstoßen |
16,35 |
Dennis
Lukas |
LG
Idar-Oberstein |
Diskuswurf |
46,35 |
Lars Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Speerwurf |
50,59 |
Fabian Sömmer |
TV
Oberstein |
Fünfkampf |
3081 P. |
Fabian Sömmer |
TV
Oberstein |
Zehnkampf |
5650 P. |
Julien Jeandrée |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Cross
4800 m |
15:45 |
Marek Spriestersbach |
LG Lahn-Aae-Esterau |
Cross
4800 m-M. |
16 Pu. |
Matthias
Friedrich |
LG
Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Cross
4800 m-M. |
16 Pu. |
Marvin Santen |
LG
Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Cross
4800 m-M. |
16 P. |
|
|
|
|
MJ
U 18 |
|
|
|
Pascal
Kirstges |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
100 m |
11,33 |
Christopher
Motz |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
200 m |
23,29 |
Gian-Luca
Buchholz |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
400 m |
52,52 |
Marvin
Zyciora |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
800 m |
1:57,79 |
Moritz
Beinlich |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
3000 m |
9:07,09 |
Moritz
Beinlich |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
10 km |
31:58 |
Jonas Neffgen |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
110 m
Hürden |
16,16 |
Lars Meloh |
TV Bad Ems |
400 m Hürden |
59,85 |
Marvin
Zyciora |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
2000 m
Hindernis |
6:16,19 |
Yannick
Kemper |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
45,16 |
Michael Pees |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
45,16 |
Benjamin
Neef |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
45,16 |
Niels
Schüler |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
45,16 |
Justin
Lösch |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
3 x 1000
m |
8:31,55 |
Yannick Pötz |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
3 x 1000
m |
8:31,55 |
Moritz
Beinlich |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
3 x 1000
m |
8:31,55 |
Aaron
Schwinn |
TV Bad
Ems |
Hochsprung |
1,71 |
Lars Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Stabhochsprung |
3,30 |
Sven
Schick |
TuS Kirn |
Weitsprung |
6,63 |
Michael Strupp |
TG Konz |
Dreisprung |
12,25 |
Lukas Hinterwälder |
TV Weisel |
Kugelstoßen |
15,24 |
Leon
Delgado |
TuS Dierdorf |
Diskuswurf |
44,78 |
Lars Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Speerwurf |
54,00 |
Leon
Schwöbel |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
Fünfkampf |
3135 P. |
Justin Kolf |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Fünfkampf-M. |
10897 P. |
Tobias Juchems |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Fünfkampf-M. |
10897 P. |
Lorenz
Schütz |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Fünfkampf-M. |
10897 P. |
Kilian
Willems |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Fünfkampf-M. |
10897 P. |
Patrick
Heinz |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Fünfkampf-M. |
10897 P. |
Leon
Schwöbel |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
Zehnkampf |
5875 P. |
Gian-Luca
Buchholz |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Zehnkampf-M. |
13680 P. |
Fabian
Christoffel |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Zehnkampf-M. |
13680 P. |
Jonas Neffgen |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Zehnkampf-M. |
13680 P. |
Moritz
Beinlich |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Cross
3800 m |
11:48 |
Konrad
Sturm |
LG
Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Cross
3800 m-M. |
20 P. |
Andreas
Schmitt |
LG
Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Cross
3800 m-M. |
20 P. |
David Spriestersbach |
LG
Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Cross
3800 m-M. |
20 P. |
|
|
|
|
WJ
U 20 |
|
|
|
Rebecca
Schneider |
TuS Dierdorf |
100 m |
12,82 |
Celina Leffler |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
200 m |
25,27 |
Vanessa
Strohe |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
400 m |
58,73 |
Theresa
Schmitt |
LG Sieg |
800 m |
2:28,83 |
Juliane
Keser |
LG
Westerwald |
3000 m |
11:57,47 |
Tabea
Schenke |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
10 km |
41:49 |
Viktoria
Müller |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
100 m
Hürden |
14,55 |
Katharina
Schwanke |
LG
Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
400 m
Hürden |
65,04 |
Johanna
Franz |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
4 x 100 m |
49,77 |
Carolin
Dötsch |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
4 x 100 m |
49,77 |
Theresa Pötz |
SSC Koblenz.Karthause |
4 x 100 m |
49,77 |
Viktoria
Müller |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
4 x 100 m |
49,77 |
Aline Petry |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4 x 400 m |
4:04,86 |
Anna
Krickel |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4 x 400 m |
4:04,86 |
Susanne
Kessler |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4 x 400 m |
4:04,86 |
Theresa Rach |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4 x 400 m |
4:04,86 |
Jana
Zimmermann |
LG Sieg |
3 x 800 m |
8:04,95 |
Lena Gaus |
LG Sieg |
3 x 800 m |
8:04,95 |
Theresa
Schmitt |
LG Sieg |
3 x 800 m |
8:04,95 |
Stefanie
Müller |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Hochsprung |
1,50 |
Jana We |
TuS
Sohren |
Stabhochsprung |
2,60 |
Celina Leffler |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
Weitsprung |
5,94 |
Lena
Schneider |
TG Konz |
Dreisprung |
9,41 |
Celina Leffler |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
Kugelstoßen |
12,06 |
Theresa Pötz |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
Diskuswurf |
36,55 |
Sabrina
Plag |
SV Windhagen |
Hammerwurf |
41,83 |
Sophia
Hübner |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Speerwurf |
40,15 |
Elena Brächer |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Vierkampf |
2353 P. |
Lisa Gisbertz |
LG
Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Siebenkampf |
3834 P. |
Elena Brächer |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Siebenkampf-M. |
10210 P. |
Jana Ewertz |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Siebenkampf-M. |
10210 P. |
Jacqueline
Stürmer |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Siebenkampf-M. |
10210 P. |
Tabea
Schenke |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Cross
3800 m |
14:11 |
|
|
|
|
WJ
U 18 |
|
|
|
Vanessa
Strohe |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
100 m |
12,40 |
Celina Leffler |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
200 m |
25,01 |
Anna-Lena
Theisen |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
400 m |
60,33 |
Lena Kühn |
TuS Dierdorf |
800 m |
2:17,05 |
Juliane
Keser |
LG
Westerwald |
3000 m |
11:49,34 |
Sandra
Teller |
SV Windhagen |
10 km |
48:14 |
Viktoria
Müller |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
100 m
Hürden |
14,22 |
Katharina
Schwanke |
LG
Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
400 m
Hürden |
65,18 |
Sandra
Teller |
SV Windhagen |
1500 m
Hindernis |
5:44,02 |
Chiara
Quast |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
52,42 |
Rahel
Marie Riecker |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
52,42 |
Lena Gaus |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
52,42 |
Anna Ermert |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
52,42 |
Sandra
Teller |
StG Dierd./Maisch./Wind. |
3 x 800 m |
7:32,35 |
Lara Kühn |
StG Dierd./Maisch./Wind. |
3 x 800 m |
7:32,35 |
Lena Kühn |
StG Dierd./Maisch./Wind. |
3 x 800 m |
7:32,35 |
Marie Blesius |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Hochsprung |
1,55 |
Theresa Rach |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Stabhochsprung |
2,70 |
Carolin
Dötsch |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
Weitsprung |
5,30 |
Radha Fiedler |
TuS
Roland Brey |
Dreisprung |
10,34 |
Sophia
Hübner |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Kugelstoßen |
12,60 |
Theresa Pötz |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
Diskuswurf |
32,88 |
Theresa Pötz |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
Speerwurf |
43,80 |
Anja
Lorenz |
TuS Dierdorf |
Vierkampf |
2583 P. |
Anja
Lorenz |
TuS Dierdorf |
Siebenkampf |
3878 P. |
Juliane
Keser |
LG
Westerwald |
Cross
2400 m |
9:14 |
Theresa
Schmitt |
LG Sieg |
Cross
2400 m-M. |
17 P. |
Anna-Lena
Mockenhaupt |
LG Sieg |
Cross
2400 m-M. |
17 P. |
Jana
Zimmermann |
LG Sieg |
Cross
2400 m-M. |
17 P. |
|
|
|
|
M
15 |
|
|
|
Charbin Kleemann |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
100 m |
11,96 |
Alessandro
Roberto De Ritis |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
300 m |
39,46 |
Paul Lichtenthäler |
LG
Westerwald |
800 m |
2:14,16 |
Niclas
Olbermann |
LG Gamlen-Untermosel |
3000 m |
10:07,65 |
Niclas
Olbermann |
LG Gamlen-Untermosel |
5 km |
18:23 |
Charbis Kleemann |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
80 m
Hürden |
11,68 |
Jamal
Hassane |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
300 m
Hürden |
50,25 |
Charbin Kleemann |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
Hochsprung |
1,66 |
Fynn Favier |
TG Konz |
Stabhochsprung |
2,90 |
Charbin Kleemann |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
Weitsprung |
6,27 |
Anton
Sturm |
LG
Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Dreisprung |
10,49 |
Anton
Sturm |
LG
Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Kugelstoßen |
12,97 |
Christian
Brost |
TuS Dierdorf |
Diskuswurf |
39,55 |
Paul Mohr |
TuS
Sohren |
Hammerwurf |
36,23 |
Christian
Hermann |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
Speerwurf |
52,00 |
Charbin Kleemann |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
Vierkampf |
2350 P. |
Christian
Brost |
TuS Dierdorf |
Neunkampf |
4837 P. |
Charbin Kleemann |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
Block
Sprint/Sprung |
2802 P. |
Enrico
Schaaf |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Block
Lauf |
2430 P. |
Lukas
Bauer |
TG Konz |
Block
Wurf |
2615 P. |
Enrico
Schaaf |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Cross
2400 m |
8:34 |
|
|
|
|
M
14 |
|
|
|
Daniel
Kastenholz |
VfB Linz |
100 m |
12,19 |
Niklas Iking |
LG
Maifeld-Pellenz |
800 m |
2:08,92 |
Jannik
Weiß |
TG
Oberlahnstein |
3000 m |
10:38,84 |
Jannik
Weiß |
TG Oberlahnstein |
5 km |
18:19 |
Burak
Yilmaz |
Spvgg Burgbrohl |
80 m
Hürden |
12,85 |
Felix
Keser |
LG
Westerwald |
Hochsprung |
1,55 |
Felix
Müller |
TuS
Sohren |
Stabhochsprung |
2,40 |
Lorenz Lichtenthäler |
LG
Westerwald |
Weitsprung |
5,71 |
Lorenz
Candrix |
LG
Westerwald |
Kugelstoßen |
10,86 |
Lorenz
Candrix |
LG
Westerwald |
Diskuswurf |
27,64 |
Pascal Gothieu |
VfR Baumholder |
Hammerwurf |
33,87 |
Lorenz
Candrix |
LG
Westerwald |
Speerwurf |
32,41 |
Florian Jüngermann |
TuS Mayen |
Vierkampf |
1942 P. |
Luca Jaspert |
LG
Westerwald |
Neunkampf |
4187 P. |
Nicolas Fusenig |
Post SV
Trier |
Block
Sprint/Sprung |
2355 P. |
Niklas Iking |
LG
Maifeld-Pellenz |
Block
Lauf |
2329 P. |
Luca Jaspert |
LG
Westerwald |
Block
Wurf |
2320 P. |
Jannik
Weiß |
TG
Oberlahnstein |
Cross
2400 m |
8:18 |
|
|
|
|
M
14/15 |
|
|
|
Darius
Mann |
LG
Westerwald |
4 x 100 m |
48,06 |
Lukas
Dommermuth |
LG
Westerwald |
4 x 100 m |
48,06 |
Lorenz Lichtenthäler |
LG
Westerwald |
4 x 100 m |
48,06 |
Luca Jaspert |
LG
Westerwald |
4 x 100 m |
48,06 |
Nils
Klöckner |
RSG
Montabaur |
3 x 1000
m |
9:10,87 |
Alexander
Schneider |
RSG
Montabaur |
3 x 1000
m |
9:10,87 |
Florian
Große |
RSG
Montabaur |
3 x 1000
m |
9:10,87 |
Paul Lautwein |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Vierkampf-M. |
9251 P. |
Fabian
Bast |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Vierkampf-M. |
9251 P. |
Benjamin
Bast |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Vierkampf-M. |
9251 P. |
Raphael
Kämmerer |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Vierkampf-M. |
9251 P. |
Sven
Urfels |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Vierkampf-M. |
9251 P. |
Fynn Favier |
TG Konz |
Neunkampf-M. |
12367 P. |
Aaron Strupp |
TG Konz |
Neunkampf-M. |
12367 P. |
Peter Lehnertz |
TG Konz |
Neunkampf-M. |
12367 P. |
Paul Lautwein |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Block-Mannschaft |
10396 P. |
Fabian
Bast |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Block-Mannschaft |
10396 P. |
Raphael Kämmer |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Block-Mannschaft |
10396 P. |
Benjamin
Bast |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Block-Mannschaft |
10396 P. |
Johannes
Dahm |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Block-Mannschaft |
10396 P. |
|
LG
Westerwald |
DSMM
Gruppe 3 |
5647 P. |
W
15 |
|
|
|
Antonia Mettbach |
LG Sieg |
100 m |
13,07 |
Isabel Bermes |
TG Konz |
300 m |
44,96 |
Nadine Bösz |
LG Einrich |
800 m |
2:36,24 |
Vivian
Ackermann |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
2000 m |
7:45,68 |
Alina Thielen |
SV Urmitz |
5 km |
23:10 |
Jana
Thiessen |
TV Niederbieber |
80 m
Hürden |
13,01 |
Lea Hens |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
300 m
Hürden |
52,33 |
Olga Gatke |
LAZ
Birkenfeld |
Hochsprung |
1,50 |
Lea
Johann |
TuS
Sohren |
Stabhochsprung |
2,40 |
Antonia Mettbach |
LG Sieg |
Weitsprung |
4,98 |
Isabel Bermes |
TG Konz |
Dreisprung |
9,84 |
Antonia Mettbach |
LG Sieg |
Kugelstoßen |
10,18 |
Alicia
Brenner |
LG
Westerwald |
Diskuswurf |
28,61 |
Sofie
Hain |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Hammerwurf |
34,80 |
Antonia Mettbach |
LG Sieg |
Speerwurf |
38,28 |
Nina
Bauer |
LG
Maifeld-Pellenz |
Vierkampf |
1990 P. |
Naomi Aideyan |
LG
Vulkaneifel |
Siebenkampf |
3601 P. |
Antonia Mettbach |
LG Sieg |
Block
Sprint/Sprung |
2448 P. |
Lea Hens |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Block
Lauf |
2286 P. |
Alicia
Brenner |
LG
Westerwald |
Block
Wurf |
2184 P. |
Jana Krämer |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
Cross 2400 m |
10:03 |
|
|
|
|
W 14 |
|
|
|
Maja Höber |
LG Westerwald |
100 m |
12,62 |
Morgane Dusaux |
LAZ
Birkenfeld |
800 m |
2:25,56 |
Franziska
Rennecke |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
2000 m |
7:22,40 |
Franziska
Rennecke |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
5 km |
21:59 |
Maja Höber |
LG
Westerwald |
80 m
Hürden |
12,71 |
Selena Wehler |
LG
Westerwald |
Hochsprung |
1,50 |
Johanna Ponstein |
TuS
Sohren |
Stabhochsprung |
2,70 |
Maren
Wilms |
TV Niederbieber |
Weitsprung |
5,04 |
Jessica
Müller |
LG
Westerwald |
Kugelstoßen |
9,58 |
Marie
Hübner |
TuS
Sohren |
Diskuswurf |
26,26 |
Marie
Hübner |
TuS
Sohren |
Hammerwurf |
26,45 |
Franziska
Decker |
LG
Maifeld-Pellenz |
Speerwurf |
33,29 |
Anna-Lena
Schoeler |
LG Sieg |
Vierkampf |
1933 P. |
Maren
Wilms |
TV Niederbieber |
Siebenkampf |
3537 P. |
Maren
Wilms |
TV Niederbieber |
Block
Sprint/Sprung |
2409 P. |
Morgane Dusaux |
LAZ
Birkenfeld |
Block
Lauf |
2159 P. |
Franziska
Decker |
LG
Maifeld-Pellenz |
Block
Wurf |
2328 P. |
Majtie Kolberg |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Cross
2400 m |
8:58 |
|
|
|
|
W
14/15 |
|
|
|
Jill Baldus |
LG
Westerwald |
4 x 100 m |
51,57 |
Michelle
Schmidt |
LG
Westerwald |
4 x 100 m |
51,57 |
Jennifer
Maus |
LG
Westerwald |
4 x 100 m |
51,57 |
Maja Höber |
LG
Westerwald |
4 x 100 m |
51,57 |
Caroline Euteneuer |
LG Sieg |
3 x 800 m |
7:56,70 |
Lisa Berkholz |
LG Sieg |
3 x 800 m |
7:56,70 |
Anna-Lena
Mockenhaupt |
LG Sieg |
3 x 800 m |
7:56,70 |
Nina Lenz |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Vierkampf-M. |
8072 P. |
Christina
Engeln |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Vierkampf-M. |
8072 P. |
Pia Schaperdoth |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Vierkampf-M. |
8072 P. |
Helen Krütten |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Vierkampf-M. |
8072 P. |
Stefanie Krönert |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Vierkampf-M. |
8072 P. |
Antonia Mettbach |
LG Sieg |
Block-Mannschaft |
10562 P. |
Anna-Lena
Schoeler |
LG Sieg |
Block-Mannschaft |
10562 P. |
Sarah
Prinz |
LG Sieg |
Block-Mannschaft |
10562 P. |
Catharina
Nega |
LG Sieg |
Block-Mannschaft |
10562 P. |
Lia Krombach |
LG Sieg |
Block-Mannschaft |
10562 P. |
Carmen Junk |
AT Wittlich |
Cross 2400 m-M. |
22 P. |
Jule
Michels |
AT Wittlich |
Cross 2400 m-M. |
22 P. |
Luisa Neuber |
AT Wittlich |
Cross 2400 m-M. |
22 P. |
|
LG
Westerwald |
DSMM
Gruppe 3 |
5285 P. |
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M 30 |
|
|
|
Christian Nauroth |
LG Sieg |
100 m |
11,70 |
Christian Nauroth |
LG Sieg |
200 m |
23,58 |
Christian Schmitz |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
10 km |
30:50 |
Markus Mockenhaupt |
LG Sieg |
Halbmarathon |
1:17:15 |
Sebastian
Schroeter |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Hochsprung |
1,61 |
Christian
Nauroth |
LG Sieg |
Weitsprung |
5,59 |
Tobias Stolz |
TV Germania Trier |
Hammerwurf |
39,54 |
Sebastian
Schroeter |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Speerwurf |
38,92 |
Christian Schmitz |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
Cross 9600 m |
32:25 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 35 |
|
|
|
Thorsten Meyer |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
100 m |
12,63 |
Thorsten
Meyer |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
200 m |
25,14 |
Thorsten
Meyer |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
400 m |
57,01 |
Dennis
Krämer |
TV Weisel |
800 m |
2:27,86 |
Thorsten
Meyer |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
1500 m |
4:37,38 |
Knut Seelbach |
LG Sieg |
10000 m |
34:43,12 |
Knut Seelbach |
LG Sieg |
10 km |
34:22 |
Christian Rötsch |
Hunsrück-Marathon |
Halbmarathon |
1:18:28 |
Markus Paquée |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Hochsprung |
1,75 |
Markus Paquée |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Weitsprung |
5,60 |
Michael Quirmbach |
SV Urmitz |
Kugelstoßen |
12,89 |
Michael Quirmbach |
SV Urmitz |
Diskuswurf |
35,34 |
Roland
Sieber |
TuS Dierdorf |
Hammerwurf |
29,39 |
Markus Paquée |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Speerwurf |
48,16 |
Thomas
Koch |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Cross
9600 m |
35:31 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M 30/35 |
|
|
|
Markus Mockenhaupt |
LG Sieg |
10 km-M. |
1:42:39 |
Knut Seelbach |
LG Sieg |
10 km-M. |
1:42:39 |
Uwe
Jungbluth |
LG Sieg |
10 km-M. |
1:42:39 |
Markus Mockenhaupt |
LG Sieg |
Halbmarathon-M. |
4:11:28 |
Knut Seelbach |
LG Sieg |
Halbmarathon-M. |
4:11:28 |
Matthias Korth |
LG Sieg |
Halbmarathon-M. |
4:11:28 |
Markus Mockenhaupt |
LG Sieg |
Cross
9600 m-M. |
13 P. |
Knut Seelbach |
LG Sieg |
Cross
9600 m-M. |
13 P. |
Matthias
Korth |
LG Sieg |
Cross 9600 m-M. |
13 P. |
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M 40 |
|
|
|
Andreas Heimerl |
Spvgg
Burgbrohl |
100 m |
12,87 |
Frank
Schwarz |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
200 m |
27,01 |
Patrick
Lohberg |
LG
Vulkaneifel |
400 m |
57,77 |
Vadim
Penner |
LG Gamlen-Untermosel |
5000 m |
16:45,82 |
Patrick
Heim |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
10000 m |
34:49,06 |
Vadim
Penner |
LG Gamlen-Untermosel |
10 km |
34:48 |
Patrick
Heim |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Halbmarathon |
1:18:43 |
Jürgen
Zeitvogel |
TV Niederbieber |
Hochsprung |
1,64 |
Patrick
Lohberg |
LG
Vulkaneifel |
Weitsprung |
5,46 |
Markus Werking |
LG
Maifeld-Pellenz |
Kugelstoßen |
12,99 |
Markus Werking |
LG
Maifeld-Pellenz |
Diskuswurf |
36,49 |
Michael
Horn |
TV
Germania Trier |
Hammerwurf |
30,98 |
Thomas
Steiger |
LG Sieg |
Speerwurf |
52,25 |
Lutz Kahlhaas |
Spvgg Wildenburg |
Cross
9600 m |
35:15 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M 45 |
|
|
|
Chaibou Hassane |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
100 m |
12,12 |
Chaibou Hassane |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
200 m |
25,01 |
Peter Rübenach |
Spvgg Burgbrohl |
400 m |
57,93 |
Roland Detrich |
TuS Mayen |
800 m |
2:19,95 |
Dirk
Müller |
Hunsrück-Marathon |
1500 m |
4:40,51 |
Stefan Pulger |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
5000 m |
17:19,49 |
Dirk
Müller |
Hunsrück-Marathon |
10000 m |
36:52,28 |
Andreas
Ehlers |
LG
Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
10 km |
35:53 |
Andreas
Ehlers |
LG
Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Halbmarathon |
1:22:22 |
Gunnar
Schraut |
TuS Kirn |
Hochsprung |
1,64 |
Stefan
Weber |
LG
Idar-Oberstein |
Weitsprung |
5,34 |
Stefan
Weber |
LG
Idar-Oberstein |
Kugelstoßen |
11,41 |
Stefan
Weber |
LG
Idar-Oberstein |
Diskuswurf |
35,17 |
Franz
Pauly |
TV
Germania Trier |
Hammerwurf |
41,27 |
Stefan
Weber |
LG
Idar-Oberstein |
Speerwurf |
41,95 |
Stefan
Schmitt |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Cross
9600 m |
36:37 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M 40/45 |
|
|
|
Ingo
Neumann |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
10 km-M. |
1:47:17 |
Stefan Pulger |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
10 km-M. |
1:47:17 |
Markus Bielen |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
10 km-M. |
1:47:17 |
Patrick
Heim |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Cross
9600 m-M. |
11 P. |
Stefan
Schmitt |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Cross
9600 m-M. |
11 P. |
Ulrich Kilburg |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Cross
9600 m-M. |
11 P. |
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M 50 |
|
|
|
Stefan Malewski |
LG
Maifeld-Pellenz |
100 m |
12,40 |
Stefan Malewski |
LG
Maifeld-Pellenz |
200 m |
24,83 |
Dr.Ber t Brandt |
LG Bernkast el-Wittlich |
400 m |
60,18 |
Walter
Paulus |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
800 m |
2:31,20 |
Richard Luxen |
LG
Vulkaneifel |
1500 m |
4:48,63 |
Richard Luxen |
LG
Vulkaneifel |
5000 m |
17:31,30 |
Andreas Bock |
Post SV Trier |
10000 m |
35:58,40 |
Uwe Honsdorf |
RW
Koblenz |
10 km |
34:56 |
Andreas Bock |
Post SV Trier |
Halbmarathon |
1:18:16 |
Dr.Jochen Staebel |
Post SV
Trier |
Hochsprung |
1,71 |
Wolfgang
Baum |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Weitsprung |
5,23 |
Rainer Werking |
LG
Maifeld-Pellenz |
Kugelstoßen |
13,46 |
Wolfgang
Baum |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Diskuswurf |
40,61 |
Wolfgang
Baum |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Hammerwurf |
41,69 |
Ulrich
Ohlemacher |
TuS Niederneisen |
Speerwurf |
38,02 |
Alwin Nolles |
LG Meulenwald-Föhren |
Cross
5700 m |
20:33 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M 55 |
|
|
|
Hans-Peter
Knieper |
LG
Maifeld-Pellenz |
100 m |
13,35 |
Hans-Peter
Knieper |
LG
Maifeld-Pellenz |
200 m |
28,05 |
Bernd
Brenner |
SVS Emmerzhausen |
400 m |
66,16 |
Bernd
Brenner |
SVS Emmerzhausen |
800 m |
2:40,34 |
Theo
Hammann |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
1500 m |
5:48,89 |
Jürgen Schmissek |
LG Sieg |
5000 m |
17:31,01 |
Jürgen Schnmissek |
LG Sieg |
10000 m |
36:58,44 |
Jürgen Schmissek |
LG Sieg |
10 km |
36:32 |
Josef
Maas |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Halbmarathon |
1:34:34 |
Robert Loskill |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Hochsprung |
1,25 |
Ulrich
Post |
TuS Dierdorf |
Weitsprung |
4,58 |
Heinz
Weber |
TuS
Roland Brey |
Kugelstoßen |
11,58 |
Ulrich
Post |
TuS Dierdorf |
Diskuswurf |
34,28 |
Thomas
Bertram |
TV
Hahnenbach |
Hammerwurf |
38,12 |
Heinz
Weber |
TuS
Roland Brey |
Speerwurf |
38,57 |
Viktor
Lieder |
LG
Vulkaneifel |
Cross
5700 m |
21:41 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M 50/55 |
|
|
|
Jürgen Schmissek |
LG Sieg |
10 km-M. |
1:55:32 |
Matthias
Hammer |
LG Sieg |
10 km-M. |
1:55:32 |
Albert
Graf |
LG Sieg |
10 km-M. |
1:55:32 |
Walter
Paulus |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Halbmarathon-M. |
4:36:16 |
Erwin
Volz |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Halbmarathon-M. |
4:36:16 |
Josef
Maas |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Halbmarathon-M. |
4:36:16 |
Viktor
Lieder |
LG
Vulkaneifel |
Cross
5700 m-M. |
14 P. |
Walter
Kraemer |
LG
Vulkaneifel |
Cross
5700 m-M. |
14 P. |
Franz Roitzheim |
LG
Vulkaneifel |
Cross
5700 m-M. |
14 P. |
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M 60 |
|
|
|
Winfried Weires |
TG Konz |
100 m |
13,91 |
Winfried Weires |
TG Konz |
200 m |
28,77 |
Kurt
Schüller |
SV Urmitz |
400 m |
65,26 |
Kurt
Schüller |
SV Urmitz |
800 m |
2:37,49 |
Hans-Josef
Leinen |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
1500 m |
5:40,30 |
Konrad Branse |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
5000 m |
18:04,45 |
Hans-Josef
Leinen |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
10000 m |
40:45,68 |
Albert Mendritzki |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
10 km |
41:01 |
Hans-Josef
Leinen |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Halbmarathon |
1:37:13 |
Hans-Theo
Nieder |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Hochsprung |
1,62 |
Winfried Weires |
TG Konz |
Weitsprung |
4,58 |
Walter
Stoffels |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Kugelstoßen |
10,33 |
Peter
Busch |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Diskuswurf |
36,66 |
Winfried Weires |
TG Konz |
Hammerwurf |
30,20 |
Joachim
Richter |
LG
Idar-Oberstein |
Speerwurf |
36,31 |
Heiko
Gode |
Post SV Trier |
Cross 5700 m |
22:49 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M 65 |
|
|
|
Herbert
Brück |
TuS Mayen |
100 m |
14,93 |
Herbert
Brück |
TuS Mayen |
200 m |
31,50 |
Herbert
Brück |
TuS Mayen |
400 m |
78,08 |
Hans
Meyer |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
800 m |
2:50,09 |
Hans
Meyer |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
1500 m |
5:50,26 |
Karl-Hans
Birk |
Lauffreunde
Naheland |
5000 m |
23:40,38 |
Hans
Meyer |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
10000 m |
45:03,17 |
Herbert
Saar |
Lauffreunde
Naheland |
10 km |
43:30 |
Kurt Müthing |
TV Bad Ems |
Halbmarathon |
2:00:02 |
Bernd
Schumacher |
TG Trier |
Hochsprung |
1,45 |
Herbert
Brück |
TuS Mayen |
Weitsprung |
4,42 |
Michal Forys Kazimierz |
TuS Mayen |
Kugelstoßen |
10,33 |
Waldemar
Wörner |
TuS Sohren |
Diskuswurf |
32,16 |
Helmut
Noll |
LG
Westerwald |
Hammerwurf |
36,37 |
Herbert
Brück |
TuS Mayen |
Speerwurf |
34,21 |
Herbert
Saar |
Lauffreunde
Naheland |
Cross
5700 m |
25:03 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M 70 |
|
|
|
Friedhelm
Adorf |
LG Sieg |
100 m |
13,79 |
Friedhelm
Adorf |
LG Sieg |
200 m |
29,47 |
Friedhelm
Adorf |
LG Sieg |
400 m |
65,99 |
Karl-Heinz
Schmitz |
TuS Mayen |
5000 m |
24:24,61 |
Jan Steenbakkers |
Lauffreunde
Naheland |
10000 m |
48:48,96 |
Jan Steenbakkers |
Lauffreunde
Naheland |
10 km |
49:14 |
Norbert
Hoffmann |
LG
Westerwald |
Halbmarathon |
1:51:14 |
Dr.Dieter Berger |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Hochsprung |
1,25 |
Friedhelm
Adorf |
LG Sieg |
Weitsprung |
4,68 |
Gerhard
Blum |
DJK Mudersbach |
Kugelstoßen |
10,69 |
Peter Ovie |
VfL Bad
Kreuznach |
Diskuswurf |
31,17 |
Emmerich
Kiss |
VfR Baumholder |
Hammerwurf |
39,76 |
Wolfgang
Geyer |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Speerwurf |
39,32 |
Arnold Otten |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Cross 5700 m |
27:08 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M 75 |
|
|
|
Peter
Schröder |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
100 m |
17,55 |
Peter
Schröder |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
200 m |
36,61 |
Hans- |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
400 m |
78,65 |
Hans- |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
800 m |
2:59,69 |
Hans- |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
1500 m |
6:11,67 |
Ulrich
Gans |
LG Sieg |
5000 m |
24:13,18 |
Ulrich
Gans |
LG Sieg |
10000 m |
48:00,14 |
Ulrich
Gans |
LG Sieg |
Halbmarathon |
1:58:02 |
Gustav
Stähle |
VfL Bad
Kreuznach |
Hochsprung |
1,20 |
Josef
Schmitt |
DJK MIC
Trier |
Kugelstoßen |
10,08 |
Josef
Schmitt |
DJK MIC
Trier |
Diskuswurf |
30,74 |
Herbert
Schütz |
LG
Westerwald |
Hammerwurf |
17,05 |
Wolfgang Kownatka |
LAF Sinzig |
Speerwurf |
30,17 |
Hans- |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Cross
5700 m |
27:27 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M 80 |
|
|
|
Alfred Girault |
TG Trier |
10 km |
52:37 |
Hans
Schulz |
TG Trier |
Kugelstoßen |
9,32 |
Hans
Schulz |
TG Trier |
Diskuswurf |
21,70 |
Hans
Schulz |
TG Trier |
Speerwurf |
17,95 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M 85 |
|
|
|
Paul Nobbe |
TuS Mayen |
Kugelstoßen |
7,93 |
Paul Nobbe |
TuS Mayen |
Diskuswurf |
19,44 |
Paul Nobbe |
TuS
Mayen |
Speerwurf |
16,34 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M 60/älter |
|
|
|
Albert Mendritzki |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
10 km-M. |
2:10:37 |
Michael
Jahr |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
10 km-M. |
2:10:37 |
Hans
Meyer |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
10 km-M. |
2:10:37 |
Michael
Jahr |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Cross
5700 m-M. |
16 P. |
Klaus Blüher |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Cross
5700 m-M. |
16 P. |
Helge
Höck |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Cross
5700 m-M. |
16 P. |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen
W 30 |
|
|
|
Heike Fergen |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
100 m |
14,29 |
Heike Fergen |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
30,57 |
Annika
Pfeiffer |
TV
Hermeskeil |
800 m |
2:45,90 |
Annika
Pfeiffer |
TV
Hermeskeil |
3000 m |
12:18,25 |
Nicole Arent |
BBC
Koblenz-Horchheim |
10000 m |
37:00,88 |
Nicole Arent |
BBC Koblenz-Horchh. |
10 km |
38:00 |
Astrid Minarski |
Post SV Trier |
Halbmarathon |
1:39:35 |
Simone
Bast |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Hochsprung |
1,20 |
Manuela Humm |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Weitsprung |
3,84 |
Simone
Bast |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Kugelstoßen |
10,78 |
Simone
Bast |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Diskuswurf |
37,12 |
Simone
Bast |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Speerwurf |
29,43 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 35 |
|
|
|
Jennifer Schmelter |
LG
Westerwald |
100 m |
13,27 |
Jennifer Schmelter |
LG
Westerwald |
200 m |
27,13 |
Diana Tomulets |
TV Bad Sobernheim |
400 m |
68,48 |
Diana Tomulets |
TV Bad Sobernheim |
800 m |
3:03,02 |
Melanie Opp |
MTV Bad
Kreuznach |
Hochsprung |
1,35 |
Diana Tomulets |
TV Bad
Sobernheim |
Weitsprung |
4,68 |
Britta
Bender |
TuS Kirn |
Kugelstoßen |
11,46 |
Nicole Reez |
SV Urmitz |
Diskuswurf |
29,10 |
Nicole Reez |
SV Urmitz |
Speerwurf |
37,86 |
Tina Wessely |
Spiridon
Hochwald |
Cross 3800 m |
14:16 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 40 |
|
|
|
Anja Zinn |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
100 m |
14,24 |
Anja Zinn |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
200 m |
28,96 |
Miachela Jüris |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
400 m |
70,01 |
Michaela Jüris |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
800 m |
2:36,01 |
Ulrike Oetz |
RW
Koblenz |
3000 m |
11:38,97 |
Monika
Vieh |
Post SV
Trier |
10000 m |
42:22,62 |
Dagmar Rasbach |
TuS Mayen |
10 km |
42:05 |
Sabine Schenkenhofer |
RT Bad
Ems |
Halbmarathon |
1:41:14 |
Katja Danowski |
TuS Niederneisen |
Hochsprung |
1,38 |
Elvira Gasper |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Weitsprung |
4,58 |
Katja Danowski |
TuS Niederneisen |
Kugelstoßen |
9,03 |
Heike Böber |
Spvgg Burgbrohl |
Diskuswurf |
19,88 |
Heike Böber |
Spvgg Burgbrohl |
Speerwurf |
27,59 |
Tatjana-Alexandra
Klein |
Hunsrück-Marathon |
Cross 3800 m |
15:48 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen
W 45 |
|
|
|
Anke
Hänsel-Siraf |
TuS Niederneisen |
200 m |
33,19 |
Anke
Hänsel-Siraf |
TuS Niederneisen |
400 m |
74,26 |
Sabine
Schenke |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
800 m |
2:42,92 |
Kerstin
Alt |
VfL Algenrodt |
10000 m |
44:15,97 |
Dr.Sabine Rech |
Hunsrück-Marathon |
10 km |
41:09 |
Sigrid
Hoffmann |
LG
Westerwald |
Halbmarathon |
1:39:58 |
Lydia
Stürmer |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Hochsprung |
1,29 |
Lydia
Stürmer |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Weitsprung |
4,07 |
Brunhilde
Zuch |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Kugelstoßen |
8,60 |
Antonia
Rautenkranz |
TuS Niederneisen |
Speerwurf |
31,19 |
Kerstin
Alt |
VfL Algenrodt |
Cross
3800 m |
16:27 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen
W 50 |
|
|
|
Anke
Wollmann |
LG
Maifeld-Pellenz |
100 m |
15,10 |
Anke
Wollmann |
LG
Maifeld-Pellenz |
200 m |
31,57 |
Sibille
Ohlemacher |
TuS Niederneisen |
400 m |
73,46 |
Sibille
Ohlemacher |
TuS Niederneisen |
800 m |
2:53,04 |
Marion
Haas |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
3000 m |
12:22,47 |
Rita Seebert |
TV Kärlich |
10 km |
44:58 |
Birgit Föllbach |
RT Bad Ems |
Halbmarathon |
1:48:29 |
Birgit Marmann |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Hochsprung |
1,32 |
Birgit Marmann |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Weitsprung |
3,85 |
Ingrid
Geil |
TuS Niederneisen |
Kugelstoßen |
11,65 |
Ingrid
Geil |
TuS Niederneisen |
Diskuswurf |
33,00 |
Inge Hartkorn |
TV
Germania Trier |
Hammerwurf |
23,89 |
Martina
Schönewald |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Speerwurf |
25,81 |
Marion
Haas |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Cross
3800 m |
16:22 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen
W 55 |
|
|
|
Gabi Horwedel |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
100 m |
14,99 |
Elisabeth
Meyer |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
200 m |
36,75 |
Monika
Burggraf |
TuS Mayen |
800 m |
3:31,12 |
Hildegard
Mockenhaupt |
LG Sieg |
3000 m |
12:35,52 |
Brigitte
Knopp |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
10 km |
46:24 |
Hildegard
Mockenhaupt |
LG Sieg |
Halbmarathon |
1:42:37 |
Hiltrud
Heermann |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Hochsprung |
1,15 |
Hiltrud
Heermann |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Weitsprung |
3,15 |
Hiltrud
Heermann |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Kugelstoßen |
8,16 |
Hiltrud
Heermann |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Speerwurf |
19,11 |
Brigitte
Knopp |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Cross
3800 m |
17:27 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen
W 60 |
|
|
|
Elisabeth
Meyer |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
800 m |
3:03,58 |
Karin
Meyer |
TuS Mayen |
3000 m |
13:02,55 |
Lilo
Hartenberger |
LAZ
Birkenfeld |
10000 m |
48:42,38 |
Hildegard
Haep |
LG
Vulkaneifel |
10 km |
48:06 |
Hildegard
Haep |
LG
Vulkaneifel |
Halbmarathon |
1:55:55 |
Gabriele
Sauer |
LG Sieg |
Kugelstoßen |
7,66 |
Gabriele
Sauer |
LG Sieg |
Diskuswurf |
18,40 |
Elisabeth
Meyer |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Speerwurf |
16,04 |
Karin Meyer |
TuS
Mayen |
Cross 3800 m |
17:32 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen
W 65 |
|
|
|
Edeltraud
Lenz |
LG Sieg |
100 m |
16,61 |
Elsbeth
Schäfer |
LAZ
Birkenfeld |
Halbmarathon |
2:12:30 |
Gisela
Kannenberg |
LG
Vulkaneifel |
Hochsprung |
1,10 |
Edeltraus Lenz |
LG Sieg |
Weitsprung |
3,73 |
Monika
Geister |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Kugelstoßen |
8,71 |
Monika
Geister |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Diskuswurf |
21,29 |
Monika Geister |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Hammerwurf |
24,96 |
Monika
Geister |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Speerwurf |
24,95 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen
W 70 |
|
|
|
Lieselotte
Fischer |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
100 m |
18,47 |
Lydia
Ritter |
RW
Koblenz |
800 m |
3:20,67 |
Lydia
Ritter |
RW
Koblenz |
10 km |
56:04 |
Edith
Maier |
TuS Niederneisen |
Kugelstoßen |
7,12 |
Hildegard
Ockenfels |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Diskuswurf |
16,48 |
Edith
Maier |
TuS Niederneisen |
Hammerwurf |
20,20 |
Christel Zenner |
LG Bitburg.Prüm |
Speerwurf |
18,83 |
Elsbeth
Schäfer |
LAZ
Birkenfeld |
Cross
3800 m |
21:29 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen
W 50/älter |
|
|
|
Andrea
Emmerichs |
LG
Vulkaneifel |
10 km-M. |
2:27:05 |
Hildegard
Haep |
LG
Vulkaneifel |
10 km-M. |
2:27:05 |
Rosi Zunk |
LG
Vulkaneifel |
10 km-M. |
2:27:05 |
Andrea Mehles |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Cross 3800 m-M. |
14 P. |
Andrea
Emmerichs |
LG
Vulkaneifel |
Cross
3800 m-M. |
14 P. |
Rosi Zunk |
LG
Vulkaneifel |
Cross
3800 m-M. |
14 P. |