Rheinland-Pfalz-Hallenmeister/innen |
|||
|
|
|
|
Männer |
|
|
|
Jonas Mockenhaupt |
LG Sieg |
400 m |
49,47 |
Marvin Zyciora |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
800 m |
2:02,11 |
Dominik Werhan |
Post SV Trier |
1500 m |
3:57,70 |
Kai Kazmirek |
LG Rhein-Wied |
60 m Hürden |
8,14 |
Hendrik Reinhard |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:28,15 |
Pascal Kirstges |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:28,15 |
Daniel Roos |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:28,15 |
Kai Kazmirek |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:28,15 |
Lukas Dennis |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Kugelstoßen |
17,12 |
|
|
|
|
Frauen |
|
|
|
Sarh Eichenauer |
LG Sieg |
400 m |
56,85 |
Celina Leffler |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
60 m Hürden |
8,54 |
Sarah Eichenauer |
LG Sieg |
4 x 200 m |
1:43,07 |
Julia Trapp |
LG Sieg |
4 x 200 m |
1:43,07 |
Michelle Schneider |
LG Sieg |
4 x 200 m |
1:43,07 |
Anna-Lena Schöler |
LG Sieg |
4 x 200 m |
1:43,07 |
Celina Leffler |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
Weitsprung |
5,99 |
Nadja Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Kugelstoßen |
14,09 |
|
|
|
|
MJ U 20 |
|
|
|
Pascal Kirstges |
LG Rhein-Wied |
60 m |
7,09 |
Pascal Kirstges |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
22,48 |
Tarek Bakali |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
400 m |
51,54 |
Yannick Pütz |
LG Rhein-Wied |
3000 m |
9:05,76 |
Felix Bender |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
Dreisprung |
11,38 |
Leon Schwöbel |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
Kugelstoßen |
17,70 |
|
|
|
|
MJ U 18 |
|
|
|
Stefan Daniel Nechita |
Spvgg Burgbrohl |
400 m |
53,63 |
Niklas Iking |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
800 m |
2:00,16 |
Felix Keser |
LG Westerwald |
Hochsprung |
1,80 |
Janosch Weiß |
TV Kärlich |
Kugelstoßen |
14,19 |
|
|
|
|
WJ U 20 |
|
|
|
Sandra Teller |
SV Windhagen |
800 m |
2:23,41 |
Sandra Teller |
SV Windhagen |
1500 m |
5:20,19 |
Helen Hayer |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4 x 200 m |
1:51,02 |
Melissa Rouyer |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4 x 200 m |
1:51,02 |
Anna Rodenkirch |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4 x 200 m |
1.51,02 |
Helena Haag |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4 x 200 m |
1:51,02 |
Nina Bauer |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Weitsprung |
5,06 |
Vanessa Hochreuther |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
Kugelstoßen |
11,69 |
|
|
|
|
WJ U 18 |
|
|
|
Sophia Junk |
LG Rhein-Wied |
60 m |
7,59 |
Anna Huke |
LG Westerwald |
400 m |
63,47 |
Majtie Kolberg |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
800 m |
2:20,62 |
Anna Rodenkirch |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
1500 m |
4:45,37 |
Selena Wehler |
LG Westerwald |
Hochsprung |
1,61 |
Sandrine Pontius |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Kugelstoßen |
12,79 |
|
|
|
|
Rheinland-Pfalz-
Meister/innen |
|||
|
|
|
|
Männer |
|
|
|
Jonas Mockenhaupt |
LG Sieg |
400 m |
48,21 |
Dominik Werhan |
Post SV Trier |
800 m |
1:56,21 |
Dominik Werhan |
Post SV Trier |
5000 m |
16:27,65 |
Daniel Roos |
LG Rhein-Wied |
400 m Hürden |
53,74 |
Gilo Rainer Macamo |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
Weitsprung |
7,12 |
Dennis Lukas |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Kugelstoßen |
17,80 |
Fabian Mayer |
TuS Kirn |
Diskuswurf |
44,63 |
|
|
|
|
Frauen |
|
|
|
Jessica Roos |
LG Rhein-Wied |
100 m |
11,88 |
Jessica Roos |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
24,76 |
Sarah Eichenauer |
LG Sieg |
400 m |
56,13 |
Lena Kühn |
LG Sieg |
800 m |
2:16,07 |
Jennifer Schmelter |
LG Westerwald |
100 m Hürden |
14,34 |
Sarah Gedemer |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
46,75 |
Friederike Matthes |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
46,75 |
Jessica Roos |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
46,75 |
Rebekka Kramer |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
46,75 |
Katharina Zocholl |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
5000 m Gehen |
30:46,30 |
Nicole Hörl |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
10 km Gehen |
59:40 |
Radha Fiedler |
TuS Roland Brey |
Dreisprung |
11,24 |
Nadja Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Kugelstoßen |
14,74 |
Martina Schiebel |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Hammerwurf |
45,48 |
|
|
|
|
MJ U 20 |
|
|
|
Darius Mann |
LG Westerwald |
400 m |
48,79 |
Nelson Rück |
Lauffreunde Naheland |
3000 m |
9:17,50 |
Stefan Daniel Nechita |
Svpgg Burgbrohl |
400 m Hürden |
60,17 |
Tarek Bakali |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4 x 100 m |
44,18 |
Rafael Ritz |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4 x 100 m |
44,18 |
Peter Ehlen |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4 x 100 m |
44,18 |
Johannes Schwaab |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4 x 100 m |
44,18 |
Pascal Kirstges |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Weitsprung |
6,99 |
Leon Schwöbel |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
Kugelstoßen |
17,22 |
Leon Delgado |
TuS Dierdorf |
Diskuswurf |
49,01 |
|
|
|
|
MJ U 18 |
|
|
|
Niklas Iking |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
400 m |
51,04 |
Jannik Weiß |
LG Rhein-Wied |
3000 m |
9:13,41 |
Felix Keser |
LG Westerwald |
Hochsprung |
1,92 |
Aaron Strupp |
TG Konz |
Dreisprung |
12,64 |
Lorenz Candrix |
LG Westerwald |
Kugelstoßen |
14,25 |
Lorenz Candrix |
LG Westerwald |
Diskuswurf |
41,50 |
|
|
|
|
WJ U 20 |
|
|
|
Morgane Dusaux |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
400 m |
58,31 |
Anna Rodenkirch |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
1500 m |
4:56,62 |
Antonia Mettbach |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
49,91 |
Anna Ermert |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
49,91 |
Sara Prinz |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
49,91 |
Patrizia Müller |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
49,91 |
Sofie Hain |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Hammerwurf |
34,28 |
Anna Wehler |
LG Westerwald |
Speerwurf |
43,15 |
|
|
|
|
WJ U 18 |
|
|
|
Maja Höber |
LG Westerwald |
100 m |
12,09 |
Anna Rodenkirch |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
1500 m |
4:52,64 |
Mara Hermann |
LG Vulkaneifel |
3000 m |
11:12,13 |
Maren Wilms |
LG Rhein-Wied |
100 m Hürden |
14,87 |
Maren Wilms |
LG Rhein-Wied |
400 m Hürden |
63,91 |
Nina Lorenz |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
4 x 100 m |
49,33 |
Lea Freytag |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
4 x 100 m |
49,33 |
Eva Leffler |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
4 x 100 m |
49,33 |
Franziska Decker |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
4 x 100 m |
49,33 |
Selena Wehler |
LG Westerwald |
Hochsprung |
1,66 |
Maren Wilms |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Weitsprung |
5,33 |
Tokessa Zinn |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Dreisprung |
10,86 |
Sandrine Pontius |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Kugelstoßen |
13,30 |
Laura Elges |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Speerwurf |
36,59 |
|
|
|
|
M 15 |
|
|
|
David Lemle |
LG Westerwald |
3000 m |
10:33,21 |
Steven Popp |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
300 m Hürden |
43,38 |
Julian Dilla |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Weitsprung |
5,88 |
Falk Schmittinger |
TuS Sohren |
Hammerwurf |
33,58 |
Lennox Düren |
TuS Kirn |
Speerwurf |
41,44 |
|
|
|
|
M 14 |
|
|
|
Thorben Henger |
Lauffreunde Naheland |
3000 m |
10:00,09 |
Wilhelm Maringer |
TG Konz |
Hammerwurf |
36,90 |
|
|
|
|
MJ U 16 |
|
|
|
Julian Olbermann |
TV Eintracht Cochem |
3 x 1000 m |
9:22,24 |
Kai Schiefelbein |
TV Eintracht Cochem |
3 x 1000 m |
9:22,24 |
Jens Mildenberger |
TV Eintracht Cochem |
3 x 1000 m |
9:22,24 |
|
|
|
|
W 15 |
|
|
|
Lena Brunnhübner |
TuS
Roland Brey |
100 m |
12,50 |
Eva-Lotte Müller |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
300 m |
43,12 |
Katharina Fröhlig |
LG Vulkaneifel |
800 m |
2:22,34 |
Lena Müller |
LLG Hunsrück |
2000 m |
7:28,65 |
Sarina Lautner |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
49,67 |
Lea Lemke |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
49,67 |
Katharina Weller |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
49,67 |
Franka Hassel |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
49,67 |
Lea Lemke |
LG Sieg |
Hochsprung |
1,64 |
Lena Brunnhübner |
TuS Roland Brey |
Weitsprung |
5,57 |
Lena Brunnhübner |
TuS Roland Brey |
Kugelstoßen |
11,98 |
Katrin Weischer |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Diskuswurf |
33,72 |
Leonie Paulus |
TuS Sohren |
Hammerwurf |
31,74 |
Lea Lemke |
LG Sieg |
Speerwurf |
45,68 |
|
|
|
|
W 14 |
|
|
|
Hanna Kaiser |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Diskuswurf |
29,76 |
Marie Punessen |
TG Konz |
Hammerwurf |
32,47 |
Hanna Kaiser |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Speerwurf |
34,49 |
|
|
|
|
WJ U 16 |
|
|
|
Hanna Görgen |
TV Eintracht Cochem |
3 x 800 m |
7:57,36 |
Sarah Gräf |
TV Eintracht Cochem |
3 x 800 m |
7:57,36 |
Josi Balles |
TV Eintracht Cochem |
3 x 800 m |
7:57,36 |
|
|
|
|
M12 |
|
|
|
Lennart Mohr |
TV Eintracht Cochem |
800 m |
2:24,88 |
Collin Kremer |
TV Kärlich |
Kugelstoßen |
10,43 |
Collin Kremer |
TV Kärlich |
Dreikampf |
1419 P. |
|
|
|
|
W13 |
|
|
|
Hannah Kray |
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen |
Hochsprung |
1,56 |
Hannah Kray |
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen |
Dreikampf |
1559 P. |
|
|
|
|
W12 |
|
|
|
Josi Balles |
TV Eintracht Cochem |
800 m |
2:31,54 |
Meret Joeris |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
Hochsprung |
1,60 |
Karoline Reidenbach |
TuS Kirn |
Dreikampf |
1519 P. |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 60 |
|
|
|
Klaus Lenz |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
5000 m Gehen |
35:48,30 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 70 |
|
|
|
Karl-Heinz Schröder |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
5000 m Gehen |
39:41,40 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 80 |
|
|
|
Dr.Wolfgang Schaefer |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
10 km Gehen |
1:19:52 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 45 |
|
|
|
Nicole Hörl |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
5000 m Gehen |
27:24,70 |
Nicole Hörl |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
10 km Gehen |
59:40 |