1. Schuff, Carlo 80 Gerolsteiner LGV 11:07 2. Manns, Uwe 64 Post-Sport-Telekom Trier 11:23 3. Kowalinski, Marc 78 Gerolsteiner LGV 11:47 4. Schuth, Mike 73 TuS Wallmerod 11:52 5. Kneip, Markus 74 TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz 11:53 6. Dany, Tobias 72 TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz 11:53 7. Meyer, Thorsten 77 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 11:54 8. Fortkamp, Dennis 78 Post-Sport-Telekom Trier 12:17 9. Maurer, Holger 72 LG Idar-Oberstein 12:26 10. Keßler, Volker 79 Gerolsteiner LGV 12:30 11. Krieger, Jörg 76 Gerolsteiner LGV 12:40 12. Kilburg, Sebastian 74 LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 12:49 13. Welter, Jörg 72 Post-Sport-Telekom Trier 12:50 14. Labisch, Andreas 75 Post-Sport-Telekom Trier 12:51
1. Spohr, Alois 49 LG Rhein-Wied 17:05 2. Leinen, Hans-Josef 50 LG Bitburg-Prüm 17:10 3. Nagel, Michael 49 LG Rhein-Wied 17:37 4. Willems, Günter 50 Spiridon Hochwald 17:51 5. Kube, Joachim 50 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 17:57 6. Fritzen, Erwin 49 Gerolsteiner LGV 17:58 7. Höhr, Helmut 47 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 18:05 8. Pinger, Peter 49 LG Rhein-Wied 18:22 9. Reinelt, Werner 47 TV Braubach 18:44 10. Becker, Karl-Heinz 46 TV Hermeskeil 19:10 11. Meyer, Hans 48 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 19:13 12. Hartenberger, Gerd 50 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 19:18 13. Ertz, Karl-Heinz 49 TUS Kaisersesch 20:43 14. Klunk, Rudolf 47 LG Mittelmosel Leiwen 21:55 15. Wilke, Klaus 50 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 24:50
1. Viert, Wolfgang 41 TUS Laubach 18:33 2. Faber, Werner 44 LG Rhein-Wied 18:35 3. Theisen, Ferdi 41 Gerolsteiner LGV 19:16 4. Harnau, Leo 42 Gerolsteiner LGV 19:24 5. Schütze, Dieter 42 Gerolsteiner LGV 19:52
1. Kirchschlager, Heinrich 37 TV Jahn Eitelborn 19:17 2. Hofmann, Heinz 40 LG Idar-Oberstein 20:58 3. Kurz, Hans-Jürgen 40 LG Rhein-Wied 21:13 4. Fürst, Horst 38 LG Rhein-Wied 21:46 5. Pfrengle, Archibald 38 TuS Heimweiler 22:01 6. Beckel, Winfried 37 Gerolsteiner LGV 22:05 7. Popp, Viktor 37 ASV Idar-Oberstein 22:49
1. Labonte, Werner 35 TV Jahn Eitelborn 20:11 2. Willnecker, Georg 31 SV Urmitz 21:09 3. Huhn, Paul 32 Spfr. Mastershausen 21:15 4. Both, Hans 33 LG Bitburg-Prüm 22:12 5. Beißel, Ludwig 35 LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 23:22 6. Strache, Gerd 34 SV 05 Göttschied 23:30
1. Hagedorn, Helmut 28 LG Rhein-Wied 23:38
1. Reifenröther, Willi 20 LG Sieg 30:00
1. Franzmann, Joelle 78 Post-Sport-Telekom Trier 13:26 2. Fischer, Ingrid 61 TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz 13:46 3. Scholtes, Nicole 72 Post-Sport-Telekom Trier 14:13 4. Leonardy, Simone 80 Post-Sport-Telekom Trier 14:17 5. Munkler, Bianca 73 Spiridon Hochwald 14:20 6. de Corbier, Caroline 71 Post-Sport-Telekom Trier 14:24 7. Rausch, Claudia 74 Post-Sport-Telekom Trier 14:27 8. Klasen, Petra 73 TUS Kaisersesch 14:29 9. Meyer, Michaela 72 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 14:32 10. Schäfer, Andrea 77 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 15:20 11. Krämer, Sabine 73 TUS Kaisersesch 15:29
1. Marxen, Tina 79 Gerolsteiner LGV 13:54 2. Marxen, Anne 82 Gerolsteiner LGV 15:28 3. Richter, Christiane 79 Gerolsteiner LGV 16:03 4. Werner, Carmen 82 LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 16:12 5. Humm, Manuela 80 LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 16:32 6. Leonhardt, Anne 80 Gerolsteiner LGV 16:45 7. Schnitzius, Stefanie 80 LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 19:54
1. Marenbach, Kerstin 84 LG Sieg 14:09 2. Morales, Kimberly 81 TV Mülheim 14:18 3. Stinner, Katharina 83 LG Sieg 14:30 4. Meyers, Simone 83 LG Bitburg-Prüm 14:43 5. Lautwein, Teresa 84 LG Sieg 14:53 6. Ueberschär, Ingrid 82 TV Birkenfeld 15:06 7. Schensow, Viktoria 84 LG Bitburg-Prüm 15:19 8. Staudt, Annika 82 LG Bitburg-Prüm 16:14
1. Kerpen, Claudia 70 Spiridon Hochwald 15:46
1. Mohr, Silvia 64 LG Sieg 14:31 2. Lüttickem, Irmgard 63 LG Bitburg-Prüm 14:56 3. Heinen, Birgit 63 Spiridon Hochwald 15:36 4. Siebenborn, Jutta 60 LG Bitburg-Prüm 15:42 5. Karg, Heike 62 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 16:01 6. Hahn, Monika 61 TV Oberstein 16:22 7. Ruhe, Michaela 65 LG Bitburg-Prüm 16:39
1. Elsen, Kornelia 59 LG Sieg 14:03 2. Schneider, Heidi 56 FSV Ralingen 14:08 3. Knopp, Brigitte 58 LG Rhein-Wied 15:15 4. Geskes, Dagmar 60 Spiridon Hochwald 15:53 5. Kretschmer, Martina 58 LG Rhein-Wied 15:59 6. Eckel, Gaby 57 LG Sieg 16:11 7. Schellewald, Gundi 56 LG Rhein-Wied 16:40 8. Staudt, Alwine 59 PSV Wengerohr 18:57
1. Mockenhaupt, Hildegard 54 LG Sieg 14:31 2. Franzmann, Gudrun 52 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 14:57 3. Keßler, Maria 54 Gerolsteiner LGV 17:33
1. Dewald, Elfi 48 Post-Sport-Telekom Trier 15:12 2. Hartenberger, Lilo 50 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 15:52 3. Meyer, Elisabeth 49 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 16:24
1. Thomé, Johanna 31 TV Germania Trier 24:52
1. Witzel, Paul 84 Gerolsteiner LGV 12:15 2. Schäfer, Andreas 84 Gerolsteiner LGV 12:27 3. Schmitz, Christian 83 LG Maifeld-Pellenz 12:41 4. Jahr, Simon 84 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 12:50 5. Alt, Christian 83 LG Maifeld-Pellenz 12:56 6. Schmitz, Peter 83 LG Maifeld-Pellenz 13:03 7. Benkendorff, Stephan 83 TV Oberstein 13:07 8. Thielen, Matthias 84 TV Hermeskeil 13:27 9. Zelter, Andreas 84 TV Mülheim 13:31 10. Alt, Thomas 84 LG Maifeld-Pellenz 13:38 11. Weber, Bernd 83 TV Hermeskeil 13:48 12. Ewen, Alexander 84 LG Bitburg-Prüm 13:50 13. Nisius, Peter 84 TV Hermeskeil 14:21 14. Weber, Tobias 84 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 15:44 15. Schnitzius, Christoph 83 LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 16:34
1. Alttenhofen, Daniel 86 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 8:27 2. Benkendorff, Christoph 86 TV Oberstein 8:50 3. Salter, Sean 86 LG Bitburg-Prüm 8:59 4. Götz, Benjamin 86 LG Bitburg-Prüm 9:10 5. Stockhausen, Thomas 86 LG Maifeld-Pellenz 9:20 6. Karg, Robert 86 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 9:22 7. Müller, Alexander 86 TuS Montabaur 9:22 8. Guillaume, René 86 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 9:40 9. Bohn, Torsten 86 Post-Sport-Telekom Trier 9:42 10. Atzberger, Alan 86 Post-Sport-Telekom Trier 9:43 11. Cole, Larson 86 TV Oberstein 9:44 12. Bröder, Christoph 86 LG Loreley Taunus 9:45 13. Junker, Sebastian 86 TV Oberstein 10:04 14. Geib, Christian 86 TV Oberstein 10:22 15. Groß, Tim 86 LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 10:23 16. Adams, Uwe 86 LG Maifeld-Pellenz 10:36 17. Moseler, Johannes 86 LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 11:05 18. Kahlen, Alexander 86 Post-Sport-Telekom Trier 11:35
1. Eiffler, Johannes 85 LG Rhein-Wied 8:17 2. Kribs, Andreas 85 Gerolsteiner LGV 8:23 3. Holstein, Timo 85 LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 8:31 4. Weber, Marco 85 LT Fortuna Saarburg 8:53 5. Kettel, Robin 85 Gerolsteiner LGV 9:15 6. Bomski, Tobias 85 LG Sieg 9:19 7. Thekkekara, Dennis 85 TuS Montabaur 9:23 8. Schander, Kirill 85 TuS Montabaur 9:33 9. Staudt, Peter 85 TV Hermeskeil 9:36 10. Kutscheidt, Stefan 85 TuS Montabaur 10:09 11. Bigalke, Alexander 85 TuS Montabaur 10:24
1. Mesloh, Nadja 88 TV Bad Ems 5:30 2. Staudt, Sarah 88 TV Hermeskeil 6:00 3. Schon, Christina 88 LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 6:01 4. Stockhausen, Eva 88 LG Maifeld-Pellenz 6:02 5. Franke, Dominique 88 Post-Sport-Telekom Trier 6:07 6. Ostgathe, Sarah 88 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 6:09 7. Janicke, Manuela 88 LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 6:11 8. Lames, Swantje 88 TuS Montabaur 6:13 9. Fischer, Linda 88 LG Esterau-Holzappel 6:15 10. Collée, Mareike 88 SSC Koblenz-Karthause 6:16 11. Faber, Stefanie 88 LAC Wittlich 6:17 12. Mungenast, Anna 88 TuS Montabaur 6:54 13. Flesch, Christiane 88 LG Saar-Mosel 6:58 14. Strupp, Kathrin 88 LG Saar-Mosel 7:01 15. Brand, Franziska 88 LAC Wittlich 7:06
1. Lamberty, Anja 87 Gerolsteiner LGV 5:32 2. Fischer, Julia 87 LG Esterau-Holzappel 5:48 3. Holz, Mirijam 87 LG Esterau-Holzappel 5:53 4. Edinger, Angelina 87 TV Oberstein 6:01 5. Ciganovic, Esther 87 LG Bitburg-Prüm 6:10 6. Werland, Jessica 87 LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 6:12 7. Rösner, Nora 87 Post-Sport-Telekom Trier 6:14 8. Weiler, Stephanie 87 LG Bitburg-Prüm 6:18 9. Haubricht, Jovana 87 LG Bitburg-Prüm 6:26 10. Blesius, Mareike 87 LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 6:27 11. Bergweiler, Esther 87 LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 6:32 12. Bernard, Aurélie 87 Post-Sport-Telekom Trier 7:02 13. Schmitz, Kathrin 87 LG Saar-Mosel 7:14
1. Stein, Anne 84 LG Rhein-Wied 8:54 2. Freiß, Regina 83 LG Sieg 8:55 3. Höfer, Ina 83 LG Maifeld-Pellenz 9:14 4. Stinner, Barbara 83 LG Sieg 9:16 5. Arnold, Christiane 84 LG Sieg 10:14 6. Olinger, Judith 84 Post-Sport-Telekom Trier 10:26 7. Müllen, Nathalie 84 TV Germania Trier 10:40 8. Lieder, Elena 83 Gerolsteiner LGV 11:10 9. Hillesheim, Katja 84 LG Rhein-Wied 11:19 10. Desens, Katrin 84 LG Bitburg-Prüm 12:12
1. Sieberz, Julia 86 LG Rhein-Wied 9:23 2. Beucher, Sabine 86 Gerolsteiner LGV 9:35 3. Stein, Frauke 86 LG Rhein-Wied 9:36 4. Kribs, Britta 86 Gerolsteiner LGV 9:49 5. Lieder, Olga 86 Gerolsteiner LGV 9:59 6. Franz, Julia 86 TuS Montabaur 11:00 7. Emsbach, Theresa 86 LG Rhein-Wied 11:28 8. Ewen, Claudia 86 LG Bitburg-Prüm 11:38 9. Desens, Julia 86 LG Bitburg-Prüm 11:43
1. Sieberz, Esther 85 LG Rhein-Wied 8:44 2. Marxen, Kerstin 85 Gerolsteiner LGV 8:54 3. Mohr, Christina 85 Gerolsteiner LGV 9:05 4. Witzel, Charlotte 85 Gerolsteiner LGV 9:50 5. Schell, Katerina 85 Gerolsteiner LGV 10:02 6. Schilz, Anna 85 Post-Sport-Telekom Trier 10:06 7. Lames, Maike 85 TuS Montabaur 10:19 8. Wilke, Mira 85 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 11:11 9. Friemel, Barbara 85 TuS Montabaur 12:19
1. Ansel, Rico 88 TV Bad Ems 7:05 2. Steffen, Andreas 88 LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 7:28 3. Walscheid, Tobias 88 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 7:55 4. Milferstädt, Tim 88 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 7:58 5. Steffes, Simon 88 LG Bitburg-Prüm 8:13 6. Tracht, Sebastian 88 LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 8:20 7. Zeese, Tobias 88 TV Bad Ems 8:21 8. Eenhuis, Dennis 88 LG Rhein-Wied 8:33 9. Berthe, Vincent 88 LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 8:34 10. Schmidt, Moritz 88 TuS Montabaur 8:38 11. Hahn, Tobias 88 TV Oberstein 9:30 12. Jakobeit, Kevin 88 LG Rhein-Wied 9:35
1. Fast, Jakob 87 LG Rhein-Wied 7:01 2. Siebenborn, Martin 87 LG Bitburg-Prüm 7:42 3. Feyen, Peter 87 LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 7:45 4. Dautermann, Tarek 87 LG Bitburg-Prüm 7:49 5. Memeti, Patriot 87 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 7:51 6. Hoffmann, Thomas 87 LG Bitburg-Prüm 7:54 7. Rimpler, Sebastian 87 TuS Montabaur 7:59 8. Ledwen, Pascal 87 TV Oberstein 8:01 9. Rudersdorf, Andreas 87 TuS Montabaur 8:24 10. Simon, Markus 87 LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 8:39 11. Gemmel, Andreas 87 TV Oberstein 8:40
1. Eichler, Christoph 82 TuS Wallmerod 16:13 2. Mohr, Matthias 82 Gerolsteiner LGV 16:27 3. Marin, Dominik 81 Gerolsteiner LGV 16:58 4. Fiedler, Frank 81 LG Bitburg-Prüm 17:00 5. Ercan, Abdullah 81 Post-Sport-Telekom Trier 17:10 6. Rausch, Markus 82 TV Hermeskeil 17:17 7. Bytschkow, Denis 83 LG Rhein-Wied 17:34 8. Nees, Florian 82 LG Rhein-Wied 17:38 9. Neuhaus, Johannes 82 Gerolsteiner LGV 17:41 10. Hartenberger, Manuel 82 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 18:11 11. Rämer, Patrick 82 LG Rhein-Wied 18:25 12. Thelen, Christoph 81 Post-Sport-Telekom Trier 19:03 13. Klein, Andreas 82 Gerolsteiner LGV 21:36
1. Kowalinski, Marc 78 Gerolsteiner LGV 15:47 2. Hoffmann, Tobias 79 Gerolsteiner LGV 15:55 3. Rotsch, Christian 78 LG VG Emmelshausen 16:05 4. Krause, Carsten 80 LG Sieg 16:19 5. Blümke, Björn 80 Gerolsteiner LGV 16:23 6. Mockenhaupt, Markus 80 LG Sieg 16:29 7. Krause, Thorsten 80 LG Sieg 16:33 8. Oelert, Dennis 80 Gerolsteiner LGV 16:45 9. Laumers, Michael 80 LG Bitburg-Prüm 17:07
1. Haferkamp, Lars 78 Gerolsteiner LGV 26:44 2. Pyka, Dennis 72 Post-Sport-Telekom Trier 26:45 3. Schuff, Carlo 80 Gerolsteiner LGV 27:38 4. Krempchen, Markus 74 Post-Sport-Telekom Trier 27:52 5. Honsdorf, Uwe 63 TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz 28:14 6. Kilburg, Ulrich 71 LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 28:19 7. Neuhaus, Heribert 66 TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz 28:20 8. Sattler, Winfried 63 TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz 28:42 9. Petersen, Mel 64 LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 28:45 10. Koch, Thomas 76 LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 28:53 11. Bolten, Dominik 75 Post-Sport-Telekom Trier 29:01 12. Bier, Dietmar 70 Post-Sport-Telekom Trier 29:56 13. Würz, Andreas 77 Gerolsteiner LGV 30:07 14. Boch, Volker 76 TUS Horn 30:38 15. Ladner, Markus 75 Post-Sport-Telekom Trier 32:04 16. Weber, Stefan 74 TV Hermeskeil 33:16 17. Stoffel, Torsten 74 TUS Kaisersesch 34:02 18. Klären, Andreas 76 LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 34:20
1. Küpper, Patrick 68 LG Rhein-Wied 20:53 2. Theisen, Markus 68 LG Maifeld-Pellenz 21:11 3. Becker, Uwe 66 LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 21:17 4. Ott, Franz-Josef 67 TV Hermeskeil 21:18 5. Lohberg, Patrick 69 Gerolsteiner LGV 21:56 6. Schütze, Marco 70 Gerolsteiner LGV 22:45 7. Kuhn, Gerhard 69 TV Hermeskeil 23:20 8. Braumann, Oskar 68 TUS Horn 23:48 9. Bauer, Christian 67 LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 24:11 10. Pelzer, Marco 67 Spfr. Mertesdorf 24:37 11. König, Thomas 66 Spfr. Mertesdorf 26:47
1. Guenard, Gacton 65 LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 21:05 2. Schneider, Slava 62 Gerolsteiner LGV 21:53 3. Rausch, Bernd 62 Spiridon Hochwald 22:02 4. Klink, Karl-Peter 64 LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 22:16 5. Simon, Wolfgang 63 TUS Kaisersesch 23:13
1. Luxen, Richard 59 Gerolsteiner LGV 21:08 2. Dietrich, Rolf 58 LG Maifeld-Pellenz 21:14 3. Eich, Rainer 56 LG Maifeld-Pellenz 21:16 4. Mitchell, John 58 LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 21:24 5. Zelter, Hans-Josef 59 TV Mülheim 21:44 6. Fine, Carlo 59 LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 22:22 7. Dodt, Andreas 56 LG Rhein-Wied 23:14 8. Mohr, Theo 60 LG Sieg 23:25 9. Arendt, Andreas 59 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 23:51 10. Bauer, Edgar 58 LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 24:00 11. Laschewski, Berthold 57 PSV Wengerohr 24:05 12. Schöppel, Dieter 58 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 24:20
1. Kranz, Christoph 55 LG Bitburg-Prüm 20:55 2. Schmitz, Johannes 54 LG Maifeld-Pellenz 21:04 3. Schäfer, Norbert 55 LG Rhein-Wied 21:36 4. Bernhard, Günter 51 LC Bad Kreuznach 22:21 5. Wagner, Johann 53 LG Bitburg-Prüm 22:29 6. Sülzen, Harald 53 LG Rhein-Wied 22:43 7. Karg, Peter 54 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 23:03 8. Bertrang, Norbert 51 LG Bitburg-Prüm 23:16 9. Götte, Heinrich 52 ASV Idar-Oberstein 24:19 10. Fewinger, Hans 53 TV Oberstein 24:19 11. Altenhofen, Reinhard 52 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 24:22 12. Marxen, Alfons 53 Gerolsteiner LGV 24:30 13. Klären, Hans 51 LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 24:42 14. Wenzel, Bernd 51 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 26:12 15. Hammann, Theo 54 LG Mittelmosel Leiwen 26:20 16. Erz, Edgar 54 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 27:30
1. LG Esterau-Holzappel 23 Pkt. Fischer (87) 3 - Holz (87) 4 - Fischer (88) 16 2. LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 31 Pkt. Schon (88) 6 - Janicke (88) 12 - Werland (87) 13 3. LG Bitburg-Prüm 50 Pkt. Ciganovic (87) 11 - Weiler (87) 19 - Haubricht (87) 20 4. Post-Sport-Telekom Trier 50 Pkt. Franke (88) 9 - Rösner (87) 15 - Bernard (87) 26 5. LG Saar-Mosel 77 Pkt. Flesch (88) 24 - Strupp (88) 25 - Schmitz (87) 28
1. LG Bitburg-Prüm 18 Pkt. Siebenborn (87) 4 - Dautermann (87) 6 - Hoffmann (87) 8 2. LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 22 Pkt. Steffen (88) 3 - Feyen (87) 5 - Tracht (88) 14 3. LG Rhein-Wied 41 Pkt. Fast (87) 1 - Eenhuis (88) 17 - Jakobeit (88) 23 4. TuS Montabaur 46 Pkt. Rimpler (87) 11 - Rudersdorf (87) 16 - Schmidt (88) 19 5. TV Oberstein 55 Pkt. Ledwen (87) 12 - Gemmel (87) 21 - Hahn (88) 22
1. Gerolsteiner LGV 10 Pkt. Marxen (85) 2 - Mohr (85) 3 - Beucher (86) 5 2. LG Rhein-Wied 11 Pkt. Sieberz (85) 1 - Sieberz (86) 4 - Stein (86) 6 3. Gerolsteiner LGV 24 Pkt. Kribs (86) 7 - Witzel (85) 8 - Lieder (86) 9 4. TuS Montabaur 43 Pkt. Lames (85) 12 - Franz (86) 13 - Friemel (85) 18
1. TuS Montabaur 42 Pkt. Müller (86) 13 - Thekkekara (85) 14 - Schander (85) 15 2. TV Oberstein 47 Pkt. Benkendorff (86) 5 - Cole (86) 20 - Junker (86) 22 3. LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 57 Pkt. Holstein (85) 4 - Groß (86) 25 - Moseler (86) 28 4. Post-Sport-Telekom Trier 66 Pkt. Bohn (86) 18 - Atzberger (86) 19 - Kahlen (86) 29
1. LG Sieg 11 Pkt. Freiß (83) 2 - Stinner (83) 4 - Arnold (84) 5
1. LG Maifeld-Pellenz 14 Pkt. Schmitz (83) 3 - Alt (83) 5 - Schmitz (83) 6 2. TV Hermeskeil 32 Pkt. Thielen (84) 8 - Weber (83) 11 - Nisius (84) 13
1. LG Sieg 9 Pkt. Marenbach (84) 1 - Stinner (83) 3 - Lautwein (84) 5 2. LG Bitburg-Prüm 19 Pkt. Meyers (83) 4 - Schensow (84) 7 - Staudt (82) 8
1. Gerolsteiner LGV 14 Pkt. Mohr (82) 2 - Marin (81) 3 - Neuhaus (82) 9 2. LG Rhein-Wied 26 Pkt. Bytschkow (83) 7 - Nees (82) 8 - Rämer (82) 11
1. Gerolsteiner LGV 6 Pkt. Marxen (79) 1 - Marxen (82) 2 - Richter (79) 3 2. LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 16 Pkt. Werner (82) 4 - Humm (80) 5 - Schnitzius (80) 7
1. Gerolsteiner LGV 8 Pkt. Kowalinski (78) 1 - Hoffmann (79) 2 - Blümke (80) 5 2. LG Sieg 17 Pkt. Krause (80) 4 - Mockenhaupt (80) 6 - Krause (80) 7
1. Post-Sport-Telekom Trier 8 Pkt. Franzmann (78) 1 - Scholtes (72) 3 - Leonardy (80) 4
1. Gerolsteiner LGV 14 Pkt. Schuff (80) 1 - Kowalinski (78) 3 - Keßler (79) 10 2. Post-Sport-Telekom Trier 23 Pkt. Manns (64) 2 - Fortkamp (78) 8 - Welter (72) 13
1. Post-Sport-Telekom Trier 17 Pkt. Pyka (72) 2 - Krempchen (74) 4 - Bolten (75) 11 2. Gerolsteiner LGV 17 Pkt. Haferkamp (78) 1 - Schuff (80) 3 - Würz (77) 13 3. TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz 20 Pkt. Honsdorf (63) 5 - Neuhaus (66) 7 - Sattler (63) 8 4. LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 25 Pkt. Kilburg (71) 6 - Petersen (64) 9 - Koch (76) 10
1. LG Bitburg-Prüm 14 Pkt. Lüttickem (63) 2 - Siebenborn (60) 4 - Ruhe (65) 8
1. LG Sieg 14 Pkt. Elsen (59) 1 - Mockenhaupt (54) 3 - Eckel (57) 10 2. LG Rhein-Wied 27 Pkt. Knopp (58) 6 - Kretschmer (58) 9 - Schellewald (56) 12
1. LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 15 Pkt. Guenard (65) 2 - Becker (66) 4 - Klink (64) 9 2. Gerolsteiner LGV 23 Pkt. Schneider (62) 6 - Lohberg (69) 7 - Schütze (70) 10
1. LG Maifeld-Pellenz 11 Pkt. Schmitz (54) 2 - Dietrich (58) 4 - Eich (56) 5 2. LG Bitburg-Prüm 27 Pkt. Kranz (55) 1 - Wagner (53) 11 - Bertrang (51) 15 3. LG Rhein-Wied 33 Pkt. Schäfer (55) 7 - Sülzen (53) 12 - Dodt (56) 14 4. LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 34 Pkt. Mitchell (58) 6 - Fine (59) 10 - Bauer (58) 18 5. LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 52 Pkt. Karg (54) 13 - Arendt (59) 17 - Schöppel (58) 22
1. LG Rhein-Wied 12 Pkt. Spohr (49) 1 - Nagel (49) 3 - Pinger (49) 8 2. LG Kreis Ahrweiler 25 Pkt. Kube (50) 5 - Höhr (47) 7 - Meyer (48) 13 3. Gerolsteiner LGV 37 Pkt. Fritzen (49) 6 - Theisen (41) 14 - Harnau (42) 17 4. LG Rhein-Wied 58 Pkt. Faber (44) 10 - Kurz (40) 23 - Fürst (38) 25
Erstellt mit dem Programm CROSSLAUF 99.2 der Firma Rieping-Software, Mühlenweg 47, 59269 Beckum.