Klassen- Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
JG |
Klasse |
VEREIN |
ZEIT |
Gesamt- Platz |
1 |
Braukmann |
Thomas |
1966 |
M 30 |
LG Kindelsberg-Kreuztal |
27:04 |
1 |
2 |
Kümpel |
Jochen |
1966 |
M 30 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
29:09 |
15 |
3 |
Blasche |
Stefan |
1968 |
M 30 |
DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf |
29:11 |
16 |
4 |
Schnitzius |
Markus |
1966 |
M 30 |
BBC Koblenz-Horchheim |
29:49 |
22 |
5 |
Schade |
Dirk |
1967 |
M 30 |
BBC Koblenz-Horchheim |
31:09 |
39 |
6 |
Wirths |
Stefan |
1968 |
M 30 |
TuS Weiershagen-Forst 08 |
33:46 |
72 |
7 |
Lütze |
Uwe |
1970 |
M 30 |
TuS Eintracht Bielefeld |
33:55 |
75 |
8 |
Kuffer |
Udo |
1967 |
M 30 |
TuS Weiershagen-Forst 08 |
34:02 |
77 |
9 |
Schütze |
Marco |
1970 |
M 30 |
Gerolsteiner LGV |
35:04 |
96 |
10 |
Böhner |
Paul |
1966 |
M 30 |
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland |
38:03 |
123 |
11 |
Kleerbaum |
Jörg |
1967 |
M 30 |
TuS Sythen |
38:04 |
124 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Reinert |
Siegmar |
1963 |
M 35 |
LC Euskirchen |
27:31 |
3 |
2 |
Lange |
Matthias |
1963 |
M 35 |
TuS Sythen |
29:21 |
18 |
3 |
Christ |
Peter |
1964 |
M 35 |
LG VG Emmelshausen |
29:46 |
20 |
4 |
Ernst |
Uwe |
1964 |
M 35 |
TuS Sythen |
30:07 |
23 |
5 |
Kirschey |
Thomas |
1961 |
M 35 |
BBC Koblenz-Horchheim |
30:18 |
24 |
6 |
Goy |
Michael |
1963 |
M 35 |
LAG Siegen |
30:23 |
26 |
7 |
Seidel |
Gerald |
1964 |
M 35 |
TVK 1877 Essen |
30:37 |
30 |
8 |
Rohregger |
Dietmar |
1965 |
M 35 |
TuS Eintracht Bielefeld |
30:42 |
32 |
9 |
Klasen |
Gerd |
1965 |
M 35 |
Team Voreifel |
31:35 |
44 |
10 |
Zens |
Bernhard |
1961 |
M 35 |
LG VG Emmelshausen |
32:00 |
51 |
11 |
Holtkamp |
Thorsten |
1962 |
M 35 |
TuS Eintracht Bielefeld |
32:05 |
54 |
12 |
Spölgen |
Joachim |
1965 |
M 35 |
Team Voreifel |
33:51 |
73 |
13 |
Lüling |
Jörg |
1961 |
M 35 |
Team Voreifel |
35:52 |
102 |
14 |
Grosser |
Jürgen |
1961 |
M 35 |
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland |
38:24 |
127 |
15 |
Arens |
Thomas |
1963 |
M 35 |
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland |
41:44 |
143 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Payne |
Robert |
1956 |
M 40 |
Mönchengladbacher LG |
28:06 |
8 |
2 |
Kruse Dr. |
Rüdiger |
1957 |
M 40 |
TuS Sythen |
28:30 |
9 |
3 |
Siebenborn |
Jürgen |
1957 |
M 40 |
TSV Lay |
29:03 |
14 |
4 |
Kieven |
Ansgar |
1956 |
M 40 |
TV Huchem-Stammeln |
30:19 |
25 |
5 |
Liedmeier Dr. |
Norbert |
1960 |
M 40 |
L.N. Nütterden |
30:26 |
27 |
6 |
Neumann |
Bruno |
1957 |
M 40 |
TuS Weiershagen-Forst 08 |
30:59 |
37 |
7 |
Wenzel Dr. |
Christoph |
1960 |
M 40 |
Marathon-Club Menden |
31:44 |
46 |
8 |
Berndstrotmann |
Karl |
1957 |
M 40 |
TuS Sythen |
31:51 |
48 |
9 |
Heithus |
Ralf |
1958 |
M 40 |
SV Brackwede |
32:15 |
56 |
10 |
Hendges |
Winfried |
1959 |
M 40 |
LA TuS Mayen |
32:25 |
58 |
11 |
Staab |
Walter |
1959 |
M 40 |
Running Team Bad Ems |
33:41 |
71 |
12 |
Müller |
Martin |
1960 |
M 40 |
TuS 08 Bilstein |
34:08 |
79 |
13 |
Stahlhofen |
Michael |
1957 |
M 40 |
Running Team Bad Ems |
34:41 |
90 |
14 |
Dierichsweiler |
Norbert |
1957 |
M 40 |
LG Bonn/Troisdorf/Niederkassel |
34:52 |
93 |
15 |
Tiemann |
Michael |
1957 |
M 40 |
LG Lemgo |
35:12 |
97 |
16 |
Raith |
Manfred |
1956 |
M 40 |
L.N. Nütterden |
35:48 |
101 |
17 |
Brücher |
Hans-Werner |
1956 |
M 40 |
CVJM Siegen |
36:23 |
108 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kranz |
Christoph |
1955 |
M 45 |
DJK Wißmannsdorf |
28:36 |
10 |
2 |
Neeb-Wilbrand |
Martin |
1951 |
M 45 |
CVJM Siegen |
30:29 |
28 |
3 |
Schäfer |
Norbert |
1955 |
M 45 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
30:47 |
33 |
4 |
Kandora |
Marian |
1953 |
M 45 |
ASV Iserlohn |
30:51 |
34 |
5 |
Maczkiewicz |
Arnold |
1955 |
M 45 |
LC Euskirchen |
31:28 |
41 |
6 |
Schmidt |
Franz Josef |
1951 |
M 45 |
TuS rrh Köln |
31:41 |
45 |
7 |
Bailer |
Karl-Heinz |
1955 |
M 45 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
31:52 |
49 |
8 |
van Embden |
Dieter |
1955 |
M 45 |
L.N. Nütterden |
31:58 |
50 |
9 |
Hoß |
Josef |
1952 |
M 45 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
32:09 |
55 |
10 |
Wolf |
Hubert |
1953 |
M 45 |
TV Huchem-Stammeln |
32:21 |
57 |
11 |
Hagemann |
Josef |
1952 |
M 45 |
TuS Sythen |
32:32 |
60 |
12 |
Tölle |
Heinz |
1951 |
M 45 |
LG Lemgo |
33:04 |
65 |
13 |
Madueno |
Haensel |
1955 |
M 45 |
LG Lemgo |
33:11 |
66 |
14 |
Heinen |
Josef |
1951 |
M 45 |
TV Huchem-Stammeln |
34:29 |
85 |
15 |
Gerold |
Günter |
1954 |
M 45 |
L.N. Nütterden |
34:36 |
87 |
16 |
Lehmer |
Bernhard |
1954 |
M 45 |
TuS Sythen |
34:40 |
89 |
17 |
Mäurer |
Bernd |
1952 |
M 45 |
TV Jahn 1892 Eitelborn |
34:48 |
92 |
18 |
Nergenau |
Andreas |
1951 |
M 45 |
LSF Münster |
37:10 |
117 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bauch |
Herbert |
1950 |
M 50 |
LTV Lippstadt |
32:01 |
52 |
2 |
Schröder |
Elmar |
1950 |
M 50 |
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland |
32:04 |
53 |
3 |
Rickert |
Bernhard |
1950 |
M 50 |
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland |
34:20 |
82 |
4 |
Korte |
Herbert |
1949 |
M 50 |
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland |
34:28 |
84 |
5 |
Ritterswürden |
Wolfgang |
1947 |
M 50 |
SV Brackwede |
35:01 |
95 |
6 |
Gerke |
Bruno |
1947 |
M 50 |
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland |
35:16 |
98 |
7 |
Mallmann |
Albert |
1947 |
M 50 |
LG VG Emmelshausen |
36:57 |
113 |
8 |
Boer |
Michael |
1950 |
M 50 |
LG Wittgenstein |
36:59 |
114 |
9 |
Langenbach |
Jürgen |
1947 |
M 50 |
LG VG Emmelshausen |
39:27 |
135 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bäcker |
Franz |
1941 |
M 55 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
34:06 |
78 |
2 |
Schlüter |
Wilfried |
1945 |
M 55 |
SV Brackwede |
34:30 |
86 |
3 |
Klinkner |
Dieter |
1944 |
M 55 |
LA TuS Mayen |
34:58 |
94 |
4 |
Manten |
Ulrich |
1943 |
M 55 |
ASV Süchteln |
35:44 |
100 |
5 |
Schütze |
Dieter |
1942 |
M 55 |
Gerolsteiner LGV |
36:19 |
107 |
6 |
Futterleib |
Heinrich |
1941 |
M 55 |
SV Brackwede |
36:31 |
111 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Velte |
Werner |
1939 |
M 60 |
CVJM Siegen |
33:31 |
69 |
2 |
Kirchschlager |
Heinrich |
1937 |
M 60 |
TV Jahn 1892 Eitelborn |
35:54 |
103 |
3 |
Krahn |
Karl |
1937 |
M 60 |
SV Brackwede |
38:15 |
125 |
4 |
Spielmann |
Roland |
1940 |
M 60 |
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland |
38:50 |
132 |
5 |
Hense |
Fritz |
1936 |
M 60 |
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland |
39:24 |
133 |
6 |
Voss |
Alois |
1938 |
M 60 |
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland |
40:05 |
137 |
7 |
Neurath |
Herbert |
1937 |
M 60 |
DJK Grün-Weiss Werl |
41:32 |
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Beecker |
Werner |
1932 |
M 65 |
Haaner TV 1863 |
34:37 |
88 |
2 |
Labonte |
Werner |
1935 |
M 65 |
TV Jahn 1892 Eitelborn |
36:29 |
110 |
3 |
Schönenborn |
Alfons |
1935 |
M 65 |
LC Euskirchen |
36:51 |
112 |
4 |
Schultes |
Otto |
1935 |
M 65 |
TuS Montabaur |
37:18 |
118 |
5 |
Huhn |
Paul |
1932 |
M 65 |
Spfr. Mastershausen |
40:07 |
138 |
6 |
Jungeilges |
Helmut |
1934 |
M 65 |
SV Brackwede |
42:43 |
147 |
7 |
Douque |
Rudolf |
1934 |
M 65 |
TuS Montabaur |
43:00 |
149 |
8 |
Noll |
Walter |
1935 |
M 65 |
TV Jahn 1892 Eitelborn |
45:48 |
152 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Papiernik |
Siegmund |
1929 |
M 70 |
SV Brackwede |
40:21 |
139 |
2 |
Knopp |
Hermann |
1929 |
M 70 |
SG Neuhäusel |
43:20 |
151 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Schabel |
Eugen |
1925 |
M 75 |
SV Brackwede |
40:57 |
140 |
2 |
Obelode |
Friedrich |
1925 |
M 75 |
SV Brackwede |
1:07:37 |
155 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Honsdorf |
Uwe |
1971 |
M HK |
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz |
27:27 |
2 |
2 |
Siebel |
Jens |
1976 |
M HK |
LG Kindelsberg-Kreuztal |
27:34 |
4 |
3 |
Schindlatz |
Christian |
1972 |
M HK |
LF Brohltal |
27:52 |
5 |
4 |
Heister |
Réne |
1973 |
M HK |
L.N. Nütterden |
27:57 |
6 |
5 |
Sülzen |
Marc |
1971 |
M HK |
LG Rhein-Wied |
28:04 |
7 |
6 |
Neuhaus |
Heribert |
1971 |
M HK |
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz |
28:46 |
12 |
7 |
Sichermann |
Michael |
1971 |
M HK |
LAG Siegen |
29:00 |
13 |
8 |
Bach |
Volker |
1976 |
M HK |
TuS Horn 1920 e.V. |
29:13 |
17 |
9 |
Neumann |
Ingo |
1971 |
M HK |
LG Rhein-Wied |
29:48 |
21 |
10 |
Göhler |
Niels |
1976 |
M HK |
LAG Siegen |
30:56 |
35 |
11 |
Julius |
Dirk |
1971 |
M HK |
LAG Siegen |
31:17 |
40 |
12 |
Miller |
Johannes |
1972 |
M HK |
LG Rhein-Wied |
31:34 |
43 |
13 |
Knepper |
Markus |
1977 |
M HK |
TuS Sythen |
31:47 |
47 |
14 |
Thönnes |
Jens |
1978 |
M HK |
BBC Koblenz-Horchheim |
32:38 |
61 |
15 |
Dany |
Tobias |
1972 |
M HK |
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz |
33:28 |
68 |
1 |
Wesseler |
Claas |
1979 |
M Jun |
LG Lemgo |
28:41 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Aengenheister |
Volker |
1980 |
M Jun |
L.N. Nütterden |
29:33 |
19 |
3 |
Meier |
Tim |
1979 |
M Jun |
LG Lemgo |
30:38 |
31 |
4 |
Schafmeister |
Jens |
1979 |
M Jun |
LG Lemgo |
30:57 |
36 |
5 |
Korber |
Tobias |
1980 |
M Jun |
LSF Münster |
31:06 |
38 |
6 |
Lange |
Gunnar |
1979 |
M Jun |
LSF Münster |
31:33 |
42 |
7 |
Pröbsting |
Matthias |
1980 |
M Jun |
LSF Münster |
32:48 |
63 |
8 |
Vogel |
Christian |
1980 |
M Jun |
LSF Münster |
34:00 |
76 |
9 |
Schwarze |
Oliver |
1979 |
M Jun |
LG Lemgo |
34:25 |
83 |
10 |
Mönninghoff |
Sebastian |
1980 |
M Jun |
LSF Münster |
35:42 |
99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Schoofs |
Erika |
1966 |
W 30 |
TSV Weeze |
33:52 |
74 |
2 |
Reiners |
Gabi |
1966 |
W 30 |
DLC Aachen |
34:19 |
81 |
3 |
Krah |
Bianca |
1969 |
W 30 |
TV Salchendorf |
36:09 |
104 |
4 |
Knopp |
Anja |
1967 |
W 30 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
37:44 |
120 |
5 |
Polzin |
Claudia |
1967 |
W 30 |
DLC Aachen |
42:24 |
146 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lennarz |
Birgit |
1965 |
W 35 |
LLG St. Augustin |
30:34 |
29 |
2 |
Treibert-Wiesner |
Bettina |
1961 |
W 35 |
LG Hilden |
33:13 |
67 |
3 |
Kieven |
Birgit |
1961 |
W 35 |
DLC Aachen |
33:35 |
70 |
4 |
Kramer |
Elke |
1961 |
W 35 |
LG Hilden |
34:16 |
80 |
5 |
Grote |
Ulrike |
1963 |
W 35 |
LG Hilden |
36:13 |
105 |
6 |
Heinrichs |
Petra |
1963 |
W 35 |
DLC Aachen |
43:15 |
150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Spittank |
Elisabeth |
1956 |
W 40 |
TuS Sythen |
34:43 |
91 |
2 |
Knopp |
Brigitte |
1958 |
W 40 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
36:26 |
109 |
3 |
Martin |
Marika |
1956 |
W 40 |
Running Team Bad Ems |
37:59 |
122 |
4 |
Kretschmer |
Martina |
1958 |
W 40 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
38:21 |
126 |
5 |
Weber |
Ute |
1960 |
W 40 |
LG Wittgenstein |
38:31 |
129 |
6 |
Brand |
Ulrike |
1958 |
W 40 |
TG Herford |
38:42 |
131 |
7 |
Cordes |
Ulla |
1960 |
W 40 |
TuS 08 Bilstein |
39:25 |
134 |
8 |
Ronner |
Gudrun |
1959 |
W 40 |
TuS 08 Bilstein |
42:02 |
144 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Maczkiewicz |
Monika |
1954 |
W 45 |
LC Euskirchen |
38:37 |
130 |
2 |
Schrüter |
Ulrike |
1952 |
W 45 |
TuS 08 Bilstein |
42:11 |
145 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ziegler |
Brigitte |
1950 |
W 50 |
LSF Münster |
37:09 |
116 |
2 |
Schmidt |
Marie-Luise |
1950 |
W 50 |
CVJM Siegen |
40:58 |
141 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Heimhardt |
Ingrid |
1945 |
W 55 |
TG Voerde |
42:49 |
148 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Berghaus |
Bärbel |
1940 |
W 60 |
LG Hilden |
39:44 |
136 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Brings |
Marlene |
1932 |
W 65 |
Mönchengladbacher LG |
46:11 |
153 |
2 |
Thomé |
Johanna |
1931 |
W 65 |
TV Germania Trier |
1:01:27 |
154 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lange |
Peggy |
1973 |
W HK |
TuS Sythen |
32:45 |
62 |
2 |
Fischer |
Ingrid |
1971 |
W HK |
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz |
32:52 |
64 |
3 |
Grabner |
Stefanie |
1971 |
W HK |
LG Bonn/Troisdorf/Niederkassel |
37:25 |
119 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Großkreutz |
Anja |
1980 |
W Jun |
Marathon-Club Menden |
32:29 |
59 |
2 |
Horsthemke |
Sina |
1980 |
W Jun |
LG Ahlen |
36:14 |
106 |
3 |
Reimer |
Angelika |
1980 |
W Jun |
LG Lage-Detmold |
37:03 |
115 |
4 |
Köhler |
Silke |
1980 |
W Jun |
LG Ahlen |
37:49 |
121 |
5 |
Münstermann |
Mareike |
1980 |
W Jun |
LG Ahlen |
38:30 |
128 |