Veranstaltung: 2. Abendsportfest
Ort: Montabaur
Datum: 2001-05-09
Ausrichter:
TuS MontabaurMännlich
Klasse
M121000 Meter
1 805 Bojanowski, Thomas 1990 SG Neuhäusel 03:15,63 2 804 Heibel, Sebastian 1989 TuS Montabaur 03:39,66 3 835 Vogel, Tim 1989 LG 03:40,10Klasse
M131000 Meter
1 802 Schmidt, Moritz 1988 TuS Montabaur 03:46,01Speerwurf
1 803 Reddig, Moriz 1988 TuS Montabaur 29,18 24,30 24,56 27,31 25,25 29,18 27,59 2 834 2 801 Groth, Johannes 1987 TuS Montabaur 03:39,16300 Meter
1 799 Rudersdorf, Andreas 1987 TuS Montabaur 00:44,25Diskuswurf
1 800 Rimpler, Sebastian 1987 TuS Montabaur 34,49 31,93 32,11 31,72 29,69 ung. 34,49 2 807 Stütze, Sascha 1987 LG Loreley Taunus 31,39 31,31 31,39 ung. 29,21 29,19 28,18 3 799 Rudersdorf, Andreas 1987 TuS Montabaur 24,19 19,47 20,72 24,19 23,36 ung. ung.
Speerwurf
1 847 Albrecht, Alexander 1987 TV Westerburg 47,21 45,76 ung. 43,81 47,21 46,12 ung. 2 800 Rimpler, Sebastian 1987 TuS Montabaur 33,30 ung. 33,30 ung. ung. ung. ung. 3 80724,86 21,88 ung.Klasse
M15300 Meter
1 775 Brückner, Christian 1986 TuS Wallmerod 00:40,15 2 816 Jung, Tobias 1986 LG Dornburg 00:44,02
Speerwurf
1 811 Motz, Christopher 1986 LG Esterau-Holzappel 33,52 28,05 30,39 29,78 32,00 33,52 31,94 2 816 Jung, Tobias 1986 LG Dornburg 22,69 21,84 22,48 22,69 21,25 12,97 16,79Klasse MJ
Staffel 4 x 400m
1 LG Rhein Wied 03:31,97Bytschko, Denis
1983Rämer, Patrick
1982Eiffler, Johannes
1985Schneider, Christoph
1985Klasse
MJAStabhochsprung
1 792 Bach, Stephan 1982 TuS Montabaur 3,43 2 763 Poeppel, Mattias 1983 TuS 1899 Immendorf 3,23Klasse
MJB200 Meter
1 795 Gillner, Florian05,35800 Meter
1 797 Thekkekara, Dennis 1985 TuS Montabaur 02:16,92Hindernis 2000m
1 793 Schander, Kirill 1985 TuS Montabaur 07:34,34 <>1976
LG Dornburg 00:24,47800 Meter
1 781 Fink, Martin 1981 LG Bonn/Troisdorf/Niederk. 02:11,64Klasse
M30200 Meter
1 830 Schieke, Michael 197024Klasse
M35Hindernis 3000m
1 850 Basler, Peter 1965 BTV Aarau (CH) 10:10,58Klasse
M40200 Meter
1 840 Knieper, Hans-Peter 1958 Sportfreunde Cochem 00:26,16800 Meter
1 808 Faber, Georg 1960 LG Rhein-Wied 02:29,60Klasse
M45200 Meter
1 826 Palik, Klaus 1956 TuS Montabaur 00:28200 Meter
1 838 Bandur, Norbert 1948 TV Eschhofen 00:27,175000 Meter
1 841 Pinger, Peter 1949 LG Rhein-Wied 18:46,58Klasse
M55200 Meter
1 831 Knaack, Michael 1943 TV Eschhofen 00:28,97Klasse
M60200 Meter
1 821 Schweitzer, Helmut 1937 LAZ Lahn-Aar-Diez 00:29,685000 Meter
1 842 Bäcker, Franz 1941 LG Rhein-Wied 18:41,46800 Meter
1 779 Nehren, Adolf 1939 TuS Mayen 02:31,93
Stabhochsprung
1 822 Scherer, Franz-Josef 1937 TSG Oberbrechen 2,43 2 821 Schweitzer, Helmut 1937 LAZ Lahn-Aar-Diez 1,83
Klasse
M65200 Meter
1 806 von Dungen, Norbert 1936 LC Haßloch 00:27,07 2 827 Kaleve, Helmut 1933 TV Eschhofen 00:30,27 3 829 Schultes, Otto 1935 TuS Montabaur 00:34,49400 Meter
1 843 Kryzeminski, Ralf 1933 DJK Marienstatt 01:16,025000 Meter
1 829 Schultes, Otto 1935 TuS Montabaur 21:13,20800 Meter
1 828 Swiniarski, Horst 1936 TV Eschhofen 03:03,18Klasse
M70Stabhochsprung
1 833 Schmiedel, Richard 1929 LG Esterau-Holappel 1,83Klasse
M75200 Meter
1 837 Krenzer, Heinz 1926 TV Haiger 00:31,98Weiblich
Klasse
W13Speerwurf
1 791 Mungenast, Anna 1988 TuS Montabaur 25,92 21,96 24,02 25,92 25,50 25,50 24,92 2 752 Liesenfeld, Sarah 1988 LG VG Emmelshausen 17,65 17,22 16,53 16,56 14,10 12,71 17,65 3 839 Straub, Viktoria <>W15300 Meter
1 819 Rath, Claudia 1986 LG Dornburg 00:41,60 2 765 Stein, Franke 1986 LG Rhein-Wied 00:42,57 3 751 Boos, Madeleine 1986 LG VG Emmelshausen 00:48,30 4 787 Palik, Katrin 1986 TuS Montabaur 00:48,70 5 789 Neust, Jennifer 1986 TuS Montabaur 00:48,94Diskuswurf
1 786 Franz, Julia 1986 TuS Montabaur 27,56 25,76 ung. 27,56 24,00 ung. 24,52 2 751 32,26 31,29 35,09 2 810 Künzler, Daniela 1986 LG Esterau-Holzappel 34,52 31,07 30,34 31,23 34,52 33,75 31,79 3 789 Neust, Jennifer 1986 TuS Montabaur 25,21 23,12 25,21 25,04 23,05 22,86 21,94 4 751 Boos, Madeleine 1986 LG VG Emmelshausen 24,84 19,51 ung. ung. ung. 24,84 22,11 5 Knobloch, Brigitte 1986 TuS Montabaur 2,23 3 789 Neust, Jennifer 1986 TuS Montabaur 2,23Klasse
WJA200 Meter
1 764 Schaper, Christine 1982 TuS 1899 Immendorf 00:27,51Klasse
WJB200 Meter
1 756 Quiring, Elina 1984 ASV Koblenz 03 00:27,29 2 784 Metzler, Rebecca 1985 TuS Montabaur 00:28,85 3 755 Kron, Nadine 1984 ASV Koblenz 03 00:29,17 4 757 Reuter, Anna 1985 ASV Koblenz 03 00:29,27 5 785 Lettermann, Stephanie1985 TuS Montabaur 00:29,76 6 758 Reuter, Katharina 1985 ASV Koblenz 03 00:29,91 7 783 1985 TuS Montabaur 01:06,63Staffel 4 x 400m
1 LG Dornburg 04:38,89Meurer, Britta
1984Soffner, Anne
1985Rath, Claudia
1986Ludwig, Sarah
1984
Stabhochsprung
1 809 Fischer, Carolin 1985 LG Esterau-Holappel 2,03 2 783 Tries, Michelle 1985 TuS Montabaur 1,83Klasse
F200 Meter
1 780 Schock, Diane 1976 LG Bonn/Troisdorf/Niederk. 00:29:26,76Klasse
W35200 Meter
1 812 Wollmann, Anke 1966 LG Maifeld-Pellenz 00:29,55800 Meter
1 813 Vormland, Bettina 1966 LG Maifeld-Pellenz 02,08Klasse
W50200 Meter
1 824 Lenz, Edeltraut 1948 LG Sieg 00:31,72