Klassenübersicht
Schüler A
100 m Vorläufe 08.09.2001
1. Vorlauf Wind: +1,5
1.Zacher, Michael 86 Stadt Pirmasens 11,69 sec Q
2.Knaupe, Tim 86 Stadt Mainz 11,82 sec q
3.Stütze, Christian 86 Stadt Pirmasens 11,84 sec q
4.Dorschner, Florian 86 Stadt Koblenz 12,20 sec q
5.Mann, Philipp 86 Stadt Mainz 12,37 sec q
6.Brückner, Christian 86 Westerwaldkreis 12,55 sec q
7.Schnell, Daniel 86 Stadt Trier 12,76 sec
8.Schäfer, Daniel 86 Rhein-Hunsrück-Kreis 12,83 sec
2. Vorlauf Wind: -5,1
1.Amsbacher, David 87 Kreis Trier-Saarburg 12,17 sec Q
2.Dontschev, Simeon 86 Kreis Mayen-Koblenz 12,53 sec q
3.Kraus, Benjamin 86 Stadt Koblenz 12,65 sec
4.Elsen, Andreas 86 Kreis Bitburg-Prüm 12,30 sec Q
2.Albelt, Michael Donnersbergkreis 12,38 sec q
3.Haffner, Jürgen 87 Stadt/Kreis Kaiserslautern 12,46 sec q
4.Mayer, Thorsten 87 Stadt/Kreis Kaiserslautern 12,59 sec
5.Holtorf, Daniel 12,45 sec Q
2.Schmidt, Sebastian 87 Landkreis Mainz-Bingen 12,77 sec
3.Maier, Kay 86 Landkreis Südliche Weinstraße 12,92 sec
4.Klein, Tobias 87 Kreis Daun 13,18 sec
5.Kettering, Dennis 86 Kreis Südwestpfalz 13,20 sec
6.Kastauer, Sascha 86 Kreis Ludwigshafen 13,34 sec
7.Sichwardt, Paul 86 Kreis Südwestpfalz 13,55 sec
8.Berzel, Stefan 86 Kreis Ludwigshafen 13,61 sec
5. Vorlauf Wind: -1,9
1.Siegel, Peter 86 Stadt Ludwigshafen 12,35 sec Q
2.Lindlein, Christoph 86 Kreis Germersheim 12,42 sec q
8.Pfeifer, Adrian 86 Kreis Germersheim 13,50 sec
6. Vorlauf Wind: +2,0
1.Thede, Torben 86 Rhein-Lahn-Kreis 12,38 sec Q
2.Willig, Marcel 86 Rhein-Lahn-Kreis 12,56 sec
3.Gall, Igor 86 Stadt Neustadt a.d.Weinstraße 12,59 sec
4.Hilbig, Jan 87 Kreis Alzey-Worms 12,99 sec
5.Bogatschenko, Iwan 87 Kreis Cochem-Zell 13,04 sec
6.Kassel, Dirk 86 Kreis Alzey-Worms 13,24 sec
7.Mohrs, Daniel 87 Kreis Cochem-Zell 13,52 sec
100 m Endläufe 08.09.2001
A-Endlauf Wind: -3,0
1.Zacher, Michael 86 Stadt Pirmasens 11,90 sec
2.Stütze, Christian 86 Stadt Pirmasens 12,02 sec
2.Knaupe, Tim 86 Stadt Mainz 12,02 sec
4.Amsbacher, David 87 Kreis Trier-Saarburg 12,04 sec
5.Dorschner, Florian 86 Stadt Koblenz 12,40 sec
6.Schier, Michael 86 Kreis Bitburg-Prüm 12,50 sec
7.Siegel, Peter 86 Stadt Ludwigshafen 12,55 sec
8.Mann, Philipp 86 Stadt Mainz 12,77 sec
B-Endlauf Wind: +1,4
1.Zwick, Martin 86 Landkreis Südliche Weinstraße 12,19 sec
2.Albelt, Michael Donnersbergkreis 12,30 sec
3.Schad, Tobias 86 Kreis Kusel 12,35 sec
4.Haffner, Jürgen 87 Stadt/Kreis Kaiserslautern 12,42 sec
5.Lindlein, Christoph 86 Kreis Germersheim 12,48 sec
6.Brückner, Christian
2.Schmitt, Axel 86 Kreis Bitburg-Prüm 2:54,12 min 2./I
3.Daungauer, Witali 86 Kreis Neuwied 2:54,54 min 3./I
4.Zengler, Carlo 86 Kreis Mayen-Koblenz 2:57,64 min 4./I
5.Peterschütz, Daniel 86 Donnersbergkreis 2:57,97 min 1./II
6.Kehr, Elias 86 Kreis Kaiserslautern 2:59,31 min 1./III
7.Krämer, Julian 87 Stadt Pirmasens 2:59,42 min 2./II
8.Altenhofen, Daniel 86 Kreis Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler 3:00,48 min 5./I
9.Zimmermann, Ulli 86 Kreis Germersheim 3:02,14 min 2./III
10.Langius, Pascal 86 Kreis Mayen-Koblenz 3:02,56 min 3./III
11.Raach, Stephen 87 Stadt Trier 3:02,98 min 4./III
12.Salter, Sean 86 Kreis Bitburg-Prüm 3:04,14 min 6./I
13.Goldt, Ansgar 86 Kreis Birkenfeld 3:04,87 min 7./I
14.Derstroff, Florian 86 Stadt Zweibrücken 3:05,68 min 5./III
14.Mann, Philipp 86 Stadt Mainz 3:05,68 min 8./I
16.Hildebrand, Christian 86 Stadt Frankenthal 3:06,08 min 6./III
17.Kiefer, Sebastian 86 Landkreis Mainz-Bingen 3:07,22 min 9./I
18.Klein, Tobias 87 Kreis Daun 3:07,97 min 3./II
19.Baumbauer, Marc 86 Kreis Kusel 3:11,79 min 5./II
25.Rönsch, Markus 87 Stadt Koblenz 3:13,15 min 6./II
26.Reidenach, André 86 Kreis Kusel 3:13,71 min 11./I
27.Sieben, Sebastian 86 Kreis Alzey-Worms 3:13,97 min 7./II
28.Back, Ulf 86 Stadt Ludwigshafen 3:14,10 min p>
34.Büthe, Lars 86 Kreis Ludwigshafen 3:38,75 min 12./III
Dispot, Christopher 87 Stadt Kaiserslautern aufg.
4 x 100 m Endläufe 08.09.2001
1.Stadt Pirmasens 47,03 sec 1./I
Zacher, M 86 - Stütze, C 86 - Krämer, J 87 - Zacher, B 86
2.Kreis Trier-Saarburg 48,32 sec 2./I
Borens, C 86 - Stemper, M 86 - Lokaj, P 86 - Amsbacher, D 87
3.Stadt Koblenz 49,29 sec 3./I
Kraus, B 86 - Dorschner, F 86 - Diekmann, C 86 - Müller, P 87
4.Kreis Kusel 49,46 sec 4./I
Schad, T 86 - Wirth, P 86 - Filmann, 86 - Ammann, J 86
5.Donnersbergkreis 49,49 sec 5./I
Peterschütz, D 86 - Helm, M 86 - Albelt, M - Sprau, P
6.Rhein-Lahn-Kreis 49,53 sec 6./I
Helffenstein, R 86 - Mais, B 86 - Willig, M 86 - Thede, T 86
7.Kreis Neuwied 50,00 sec 7./I
Kernke, P 87 - Daungauer, W 86 - Nies, M 86 - Wegner, T 86
8.Stadt Neustadt a.d.Weinstraße 50,10 sec 8./I
Graf, R 86 - Becker, M 86 -
9.Stadt/Kreis Kaiserslautern 50,52 sec 9./I
Jacoby, E 86 - Mayer, T 87 - Lucke, T 87 - Haffner, J 87
10.Kreis Cochem-Zell 50,60 sec 10./I
Henin, P 86 - Bogatschenko, I 87 - Menten, M 86 - Mohrs, D 87
11.Stadt Frankenthal 50,69 sec 11./I
Rhannam, S 86 - Pullum, H 86 - Hildebrand, C 86 - Mannweiler, J 86
12.Kreis Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler 50,81 sec 12./I
Debüser, M 86 - Altenhofen, D 86 - Haidarovic, D 86 - Karat, J 86
13.Kreis Altenkirchen 50,83 sec 13./I
Dusil, G 87 - Meyer, A 86 - Hombach, D 87 - Holtorf, D 86
14.Stadt Trier 50,90 sec 14./I
Schnell, D 86 - Breit, F 86 - Weise, J 86 - Heintz, D 86
15.Kreis Ludwigshafen 51,40 sec 15./I
Kastauer, S 86 - Büthe, L 86 - Göbel, F 86 - Berzel, S 86
16.Landkreis Südliche Weinstraße 51,55 sec 16./I
Zwick, M 86 - Strohmeier, E 88 - Maier, K 86 - Zeis, J 87
17.Westerwaldkreis 51,75 sec 17./I
Höhn, J 87 - Müller, - Saffner - Haas, S 86
18.Kreis Südwestpfalz 51,98 sec 18./I
Sichwardt, P 86 - Kreiser, T 87 - Görtler, M 86 - Kuntz, P 86
19.Kreis Mayen-Koblenz 52,62 sec 19./I
Dontschev, S 86 - Bersch, C 86 - Zengler, C 86 - Stauch, A 87
20.Kreis Alzey-Worms 55,38 sec 20./I
Koch, O 87 - Kassel, D 86 - Diel, F 86 - Christmann, C
Kreis Bitburg-Prüm n.a.
Schmitt, A 86 - Elsen, A 86 - Schier, M 86 - Salter, S 86
Kreis Germersheim n.a.
Lindlein, C 86 - Pfeifer, A 86 - Zimmermann, U 86 - Rinck, H 86
Stadt Zweibrücken n.a.
Gackstädter, A 87 - Schröder, T 86 - Detterer, W 87 - Brenner, B 87
Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 08.09.2001
1.Lucke, Thorsten 87 Stadt/Kreis Kaiserslautern 1,86 m
2.Schröder, Timo 86 Stadt Zweibrücken 1,78 m
3.Liesch, Benjamin 87 Rhein-Hunsrück-Kreis 1,74 m
4.Mümpfer, Matthias 86 Landkreis Mainz-Bingen 1,66 m
5.Gackstädter, Alexander 87 Stadt Zweibrücken 1,66 m
6.Helm, Murat 86 Donnersbergkreis 1,66 m
7.Hengel, Thomas 86 Stadt Trier 1,62 m
7.Krämer, Julian 87 Stadt Pirmasens 1,62 m
9.Seckinger, Christian 86 Stadt Neustadt a.d.Weinstraße 1,62 m
10.Kasel, Thomas 86 Kreis Bernkastel-Wittlich 1,62 m
10.Zacher, Michael 86 Stadt Pirmasens 1,62 m
12.Dorschner, Florian 86 Stadt Koblenz 1,62 m
13.Zwick, Martin 86 Landkreis Südliche Weinstraße 1,62 m
14.Meyer, Andreas 86 Kreis Altenkirchen 1,62 m
15.Knaupe, Tim 86 Stadt Mainz 1,58 m
16.Deege, Wilhelm 87 Kreis Ludwigshafen 1,58 m
17.Jacoby, Eric 86 Stadt/Kreis Kaiserslautern 1,58 m
18.Berger, Marc 86 Kreis Bitburg-Prüm 1,58 m
19.Diel, Florian 86 Kreis Alzey-Worms 1,58 m
20.Höhn, Jan 87 Westerwaldkreis 1,54 m
20.Thede, Torben 86 Rhein-Lahn-Kreis 1,54 m
22.Mäder, Christian 86 Kreis Mayen-Koblenz 1,54 m
22.Nies, Michael 86 Kreis Neuwied 1,54 m
24.Niebergall, Olaf 86 Kreis Kusel 1,50 m
30.Schifferstein, Dennis Donnersbergkreis 1,50 m
30.Stemper, Michael 86 Kreis Trier-Saarburg 1,50 m
32.Koch, Oliver 87 Kreis Alzey-Worms 1,50 m
33.Filmann, René 86 Kreis Kusel 1,50 m
34.Kelmendi, Sebastian 86 Kreis Birkenfeld 1,50 m
35.Rinck, Holger 86 Kreis Germersheim 1,50 m
36.Hauptmann, Daniel 87 Landkreis Mainz-Bingen 1,46 m
37.Schrichten, André 86 Kreis Daun 1,46 m
38.Krauß, Benjamin 87 Landkreis Südliche Weinstraße 1,46 m
39.Sichwardt, Paul Kuntz, Philipp 86 Kreis Südwestpfalz n.a.
Langius, Pascal 86 Kreis Mayen-Koblenz n.a.
Vogt, Tobias 87 Rhein-Hunsrück-Kreis n.a.
Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 08.09.2001
1.Mayer, Thorsten 87 Stadt/Kreis Kaiserslautern 5,97 m
2.Zacher, Michael 86 Stadt Pirmasens 5,65 m
3.Kraus, Benjamin 86 Stadt Koblenz 5,59 m
4.Gackstädter, Alexander 87 Stadt Zweibrücken 5,50 m
5.Lang, Christopher 88 Kreis Birkenfeld 5,45 m
6.Pullum, Hans 86 Stadt Frankenthal 5,43 m
7.Thede, Torben 86 Rhein-Lahn-Kreis 5,41 m
7.Zwick, Martin 86 Landkreis Südliche Weinstraße 5,41 m
9.Schäfer, Daniel 86 Rhein-Hunsrück-Kreis 5,35 m
10.Schmidt, Sebastian 87 Landkreis Mainz-Bingen 5,35 m
11.Holtorf, Daniel 86 Kreis Altenkirchen 5,33 m
12.Schier, Michael 86 Kreis Bitburg-Prüm 5,30 m
13.Heintz, Daniel 86 Stadt Trier 5,30 m
14.Ammann, Jochen 86 Kreis Kusel 5,27 m
15.Lindlein, Christoph 86 Kreis Germersheim 5,25 m
16.Post, Benjamin 86 Stadt Mainz 5,17 m
17.Kastauer, Sascha 86 Kreis Ludwigshafen 5,15 m
18.Back, Ulf 86 Stadt Ludwigshafen 5,15 m
19.Gall, Igor 86 Stadt Neustadt a.d.Weinstraße 5,12 m
20.Sprau, Peter Donnersbergkreis 5,10 m
21.Helm, Murat 86 Donnersbergkreis 5,09 m
22.Lokaj, Patrick 86 Kreis Trier-Saarburg 5,05 m
23.Seckinger, Christian 86 Stadt Neustadt a.d.Weinstraße 5,04 m
24.Kernke, Patrick 87 Kreis Neuwied 5,00 m
25.Meyer, Andreas 86 Kreis Altenkirchen 5,00 m
26.Willig, Marcel 86 Rhein-Lahn-Kreis 5,00 m
27.Schulz-Finke, Johannes 86 Kreis Bernkastel-Wittlich 4,98 m
28.Weise, Jan 86 Stadt Trier 4,96 m
29.Haas, Stephan 86 Westerwaldkreis 4,94 m
30.Johann, Daniel 86 Kreis Cochem-Zell 4,93 m
31.Kettering, Dennis 86 Kreis Südwestpfalz 4,92 m
32.Wirth, Phillip 86 Kreis Kusel 4,92 m
33.Deege, Wilhelm 87 Kreis Ludwigshafen 4,92 m
34.Diekmann, Christof 86 Stadt Koblenz 4,91 m
35.Dontschev, Simeon 86 Kreis Mayen-Koblenz 4,87 m
36.Bersch, Christian 86 Kreis Mayen-Koblenz 4,86 m
37.Hilbig, Jan 87 Kreis Alzey-Worms 4,84 m
38.Hauptmann, Daniel 87 Landkreis Mainz-Bingen 4,71 m
39.Bogatschenko, Iwan 87 Kreis Cochem-Zell 4,70 m
40.Mannweiler, Jan 86 Stadt Frankenthal 4,69 m nbsp; 4,06 m
46.Kehr, Elias 86 Kreis Kaiserslautern 1,90 m
Klein, Tobias 87 Kreis Daun o.g.V.
Knaupe, Tim 86 Stadt Mainz o.g.V.
Strohmeier, Eric 88 Landkreis Südliche Weinstraße o.g.V.
Lind, Paul David 86 Kreis Alzey-Worms n.a.
Stütze, Christian 86 Stadt Pirmasens n.a.
Nellen, Matthias 87 Stadt Ludwigshafen n.a.
Kleid, Chr. 88 Rhein-Hunsrück-Kreis n.a. ng=DE style='mso-ansi-language:DE'> 4.Stoll, Johannes 86 Kreis Birkenfeld 12,40 m
5.Debüser, Mike 86 Kreis Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler 12,35 m
6.Sauer, Mario 87 Stadt Pirmasens 12,09 m
7.Holtorf, Daniel 86 Kreis Altenkirchen 12,02 m
8.Lindlein, Christoph 86 Kreis Germersheim 11,62 m
14.Detterer, Waldemar 87 Stadt Zweibrücken 11,54 m
15.Schwab, Sören 86 Stadt Zweibrücken 11,44 m
16.Schad, Tobias 86 Kreis Kusel 11,39 m
17.Diekmann, Christof 86 Stadt Koblenz 11,35 m
18.Könen, Jörg 86 Kreis Bernkastel-Wittlich 11,31 m
19.Bersch, Christian 86 Kreis Mayen-Koblenz 11,31 m
20.Hilbig, Jan 87 Kreis Alzey-Worms 11,30 m
21.Schrichten, André 86 Kreis Daun 10,94 m
22.Greb, Sascha 86 Kreis Südwestpfalz 10,87 m
23.Nellen, Matthias 87 Stadt Ludwigshafen 10,75 m
24.Göbel, Felix 86 Kreis Ludwigshafen 10,74 m
25.Heidrich, David 86 Kreis Neuwied 10,58 m
26.Creutz, Philip 86 Kreis Kaiserslautern 10,56 m
27.Heitmann, Stefan 86 Kreis Cochem-Zell 10,51 m
28.Peterschütz, Daniel 86 Donnersbergkreis 10,27 m
29.Breit, Florian 86 Stadt Trier 10,20 m
30.Seibel, Johann 86 Kreis Kusel 10,13 m
31.Büthe, Lars 86 Kreis Ludwigshafen 10,07 m
32.Langone, Daniel 86 Stadt Frankenthal 10,07 m
33.Pivello, Enrico 88 Westerwaldkreis 9,29 m
34.Post, Benjamin 86 Stadt Mainz 9,18 m
35.Mais, Bennedikt 86 Rhein-Lahn-Kreis 9,15 m
36.Lüdgen, Simon 86 Landkreis Mainz-Bingen 9,04 m
37.Strohmeier, Eric 88 Landkreis Südliche Weinstraße 9,01 m p; n.a.
Diel, Florian 86 Kreis Alzey-Worms n.a.
Erstellt mit dem Programm STADION 2001 der Firma
Rieping-Software, Herta-König-Str. 7, 59269 Beckum, http://www.rieping-software.de