Klassenübersicht
Schülerinnen A
100 m Vorläufe 08.09.2001
1. Vorlauf Wind: -1,4
1.Traxel, Nathalie 86 Kreis Südwestpfalz 13,26 sec Q
2.Neumann, Lydia 86 Kreis Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler 13,53 sec q
3.Rohr, Susanne 86 Landkreis Mainz-Bingen 13,69 sec q
4.Schulze, Christiane 86 Rhein-Lahn-Kreis 13,82 sec q
5.Rittershofer, Anne 86 Stadt Zweibrücken 13,96 sec q
6.Dike, Juliana 86 Stadt Neustadt a.d.Weinstraße 14,23 sec
7.Kanclerz, Alina 86 Stadt Zweibrücken 14,35 sec
2. Vorlauf Wind: +0,9
1.Kramer, Rebekka 87 Kreis Neuwied 13,35 sec Q
2.Cloß, Anika 87 Kreis Kusel 14,00 sec
2.Gruber, Katharina 86 Kreis Kusel 14,00 sec
5.Boes, Stephanie 87 Kreis Germersheim 14,01 sec
6.Merkel, Elena 86 Landkreis Südliche Weinstraße 14,08 sec
7.Annawald, Eva 86 Stadt Kaiserslautern 14,12 sec
8.Bonert, Saskia 86 Kreis Ludwigshafen 14,24 sec
3. Vorlauf Wind: 0,0
1.Jungen, Stefanie 87 Stadt Koblenz 13,68 sec Q
2.Polcher, Alexandra 87 Stadt Koblenz 13,89 sec q
3.Franta, Ulrike 86 Stadt Mainz 13,99 sec
4.Segieth, Nicole 87 Kreis Daun 14,03 sec
5.Kalicki, Anne 87 Stadt Trier 14,17 sec
6.Fließ, Swantje 86 Stadt Frankenthal 14,24 sec
7.Paeseler, Susanne 86 Kreis Alzey-Worms 15,62 sec
4. Vorlauf Wind: -1,6
1.Stein, Frauke 86 Kreis Mayen-Koblenz 13,11 sec Q
2.Brengmann, Verena 87 Kreis Mayen-Koblenz 13,51 sec q
3.Schuh, Anna 86 Kreis Bitburg-Prüm 13,92 sec q
4.Schneider, Max. 86 Rhein-Hunsrück-Kreis 13,95 sec q
4.Barth, Ann-Catharin 86 Kreis Trier-Saarburg 13,95 sec q
6.Probst, Alena 87 Kreis Bernkastel-Wittlich 14,33 sec
7.Nisters, Rebecca 86 Kreis Cochem-Zell 14,53 sec
Hartung, Lisa 87 Rhein-Hunsrück-Kreisspan sp;13,98 sec
4.Becher, Silvia 87 Kreis Altenkirchen 14,14 sec
5.Linnebacher, Andrea 87 Kreis Alzey-Worms 14,21 sec
6.Groß, Annika 86 Rhein-Lahn-Kreis 14,22 sec
7.Hoefing, Anna 86 Stadt Mainz 14,66 sec
6. Vorlauf Wind: -1,0
1.Lumma, Silke 86 Stadt Frankenthal 13,39 sec Q
2.Hensel, Elena 86 Stadt Neustadt a.d.Weinstraße 14,31 sec
3.Schumann, Julia 86 Kreis Südwestpfalz 14,70 sec
4.Ruppel, Helena 87 Stadt Ludwigshafen 14,81 sec
100 m Endläufe 08.09.2001
A-Endlauf Wind: -5,7
1.Traxel, Nathalie 86 Kreis Südwestpfalz 13,35 sec
2.Stein, Frauke 86 Kreis Mayen-Koblenz 13,41 sec
3.Lumma, Silke 86 Stadt Frankenthal 13,66 sec
4.Kramer, Rebekka 87 Kreis Neuwied 87 Kreis Altenkirchen 13,83 sec
2.Brieler, Leonie 87 Westerwaldkreis 14,04 sec
2.Polcher, Alexandra 87 Stadt Koblenz 14,04 sec
4.Rittershofer, Anne 86 Stadt Zweibrücken 14,05 sec
5.Barth, Ann-Catharin 86 Kreis Trier-Saarburg 14,12 sec
6.Schulze, Christiane 86 Rhein-Lahn-Kreis 14,29 sec
Schneider, Max. 86 Rhein-Hunsrück-Kreis n.a.
Schuh, Anna 86 Kreis Bitburg-Prüm n.a.
800 m Endlauf 08.09.2001
1.Wetzel, Katharina 89 Kreis Germersheim 2:26,05 min
2.Dinter, Carolin 86 Kreis Neuwied 2:30,06 min
2.Lamberty, Anja 87 Kreis Daun 2:30,06 min
4.Baus, Katharina 86 Kreis Kaiserslautern 2:32,28 min
5.Roth, Alexandra Donnersbergkreis 2:32,56 min
6.Stockhausen, Eva 88 Kreis Mayen-Koblenz 2:33,88 min
7.Monzel, Barbaraspan 2:35,39 min
13.Fischer, Julia 87 Rhein-Lahn-Kreis 2:35,74 min
14.Kohlhepp, Kathrin 88 Landkreis Südliche Weinstraße 2:36,90 min
15.Lepold, Kristina 87 Landkreis Mainz-Bingen 2:38,08 min
16.Hartung, Lisa 87 Rhein-Hunsrück-Kreis 2:38,31 min
17.Sopha, Sabrina 86 Stadt Frankenthal 2:40,22 min
18.Poetsch, Leonie 87 Stadt Neustadt a.d.Weinstraße 2:40,48 min
19.Haubrichl, Jovanna 87 Kreis Bitburg-Prüm 2:42,19 min
20.Schütz, Jennifer 86 Kreis Südwestpfalz 2:42,34 min
21.Roth, Franziska 86 Westerwaldkreis 2:42,95 min
22.Clauß, Christine 87 Stadt Zweibrücken 2:43,53 min
23.Respondek, Julia 86 Kreis Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler 2:44,24 min
24.Winter, Anna 88 Kreis Birkenfeld 2:51,91 min
31.Welte, Miriam 86 Stadt Kaiserslautern 2:52,25 min
32.Arenz, Anne 86 Kreis Cochem-Zell 2:52,28 min
33.Gönnheimner, Michelle 87 Stadt Ludwigshafen 2:56,88 min
34.Bonert, Saskia 86 Kreis Ludwigshafen 2:59,50 min
35.Ritthaler, Ronja 86 Stadt Ludwigshafen 3:01,58 min
36.Dick, Annica 88 Kreis Ludwigshafen 3:02,03 min
37.Kleinknecht, Nora 86 Kreis Alzey-Worms 3:02,88 min
4 x 100 m Endläufe 08.09.2001
1.Kreis Mayen-Koblenz 52,05 sec 1./I
Stein, F 86 - Müller, S 88 - Brengmann, V 87 - Loch, S 86
2.Rhein-Lahn-Kreis 53,36 sec 2./I
Künzler, D 86 - Schulze, C 86 - Mesloh, N 88 - Groß, A 86
3.Stadt Frankenthal 53,37 sec 3./I
Fließ, S 86 - Lumma, S 86 - Schultz, V 86 - Bechtel, A 86
4.Stadt Mainz 53,84 sec 4./I
Wollstadt, J 86 - Walker, N 86 - Hoefing, A 86 - Franta, U 86
5.Kreis Altenkirchen 54,59 sec 5./I
Winter, S 86 - Becher, S 87 - Kaskani, P 86 - Wehr, J 87
6.Stadt Koblenz 54,74 sec 6./I
Wildenberg, K 86 - Lehnertz, S 86 - Polcher, A 87 - Quirbach, M 86
7.Stadt/Kreis Kaiserslautern 54,92 sec 7./I
Profit, F - Annawald, E - Welte, M - Barthen, G
8.Stadt Trier 54,97 sec 8./I
Kalicki, A 87 - Bettendorf, L 87 - Denis, S 87 - Krämer, T 86
9.Rhein-Hunsrück-Kreis 55,08 sec 9./I
Boos, M 86 - Torchiani, C 86 - Schneider, M 86 - Liesenfeld, S 88
10.Kreis Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler 55,46 sec 10./I
Neumann, L 86 - König, C 86 - Respondek, J 86 - Stümper, I 86
11.Landkreis Mainz-Bingen 55,49 sec 11./I
Rohr, S 86 - Lepold, K 87 - Hofmann, I 87 - Dammermann, K 86
11.Stadt Zweibrücken 55,49 sec 11./I
Rittershofer, A 86 - Schläfer, K 86 - Jasper, J 87 - Kanclerz, A 86
13.Landkreis Südliche Weinstraße 55,75 sec 13./I
Merkel, E 86 - Hübner, J 86 - Rapp, R 86 - Malysiak, I 86
14.Donnersbergkreis 55,88 sec 14./I
Müller, N - Helf, N - Schachtner, V - Bernhard, A
15.Kreis Kusel 56,02 sec 15./I n>
Reuter, S 86 - Segieth, N 87 - Lamberty, A 87 - Adams, R 86
19.Kreis Ludwigshafen 57,16 sec 19./I
Wortmann, L 86 - Bonert, S 86 - Keck, A 87 - Dick, A 88
20.Kreis Germersheim 57,30 sec 20./I
Boes, S 87 - Kirchmer, S 86 - Mischon, L 86 - Rinck, H 86
21.Kreis Südwestpfalz 57,70 sec 21./I
Kuhn, K 87 - Scheidhauer, N 86 - Schütz, J 86 - Zinck, I 86
22.Kreis Alzey-Worms 57,74 sec 22./I
Hofem, T 86 - Kleinknecht, N 86 - Linnebacher, A 87 - Krabbe, V 87
23.Kreis Cochem-Zell 61,38 sec 24./I
Schüller, R 87 - Müller, M 87 -
Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 08.09.2001
1.Wildenberg, Katja 86 Stadt Koblenz 1,64 m
2.Mischon, Larissa 86 Kreis Germersheim 1,60 m
3.Schläfer, Kristin 86 Stadt Zweibrücken 1,60 m
4.Linnebacher, Andrea 87 Kreis Alzey-Worms 1,56 m
5.Künzler, Daniela 86 Rhein-Lahn-Kreis 1,56 m
6.Jasper, Judith 87 Stadt Zweibrücken 1,48 m
7.Kappes, Julia 86 Kreis Bernkastel-Wittlich 1,48 m
8.Hübner, Johanna 86 Landkreis Südliche Weinstraße 1,48 m
8.Schneider, Max. 86 Rhein-Hunsrück-Kreis 1,48 m
10.Irmgartz, Alexandra 87 Kreis Neuwied 1,44 m
11.Wortmann, Lena 86 Kreis Ludwigshafen 1,44 m
12.Wandtke, Nicole 86 Kreis Mayen-Koblenz 1,44 m
12.Groß, Annika 86 Rhein-Lahn-Kreis 1,44 m
14.Reuter, Stefanie 86 Kreis Daun 1,44 m
15.Hensel, Elena 86 Stadt Neustadt a.d.Weinstraße 1,44 m
16.Kehrer, Nadine 86 Kreis Kaiserslautern 1,40 m
17.Schickert, Isabelle 87 Westerwaldkreis 1,40 m
18.Profit, Francesca 86 Stadt Kaiserslautern 1,36 m
19.Weber, Julia 87 Kreis Trier-Saarburg 1,36 m
20.Lepold, Kristina 87 Landkreis Mainz-Bingen 1,36 m
21.Hartung, Lisa 87 Rhein-Hunsrück-Kreis 1,36 m
22.Dammermann, Kristina 86 Landkreis Mainz-Bingen 1,36 m
23.Hoefing, Anna 86 Stadt Mainz 1,36 m
23.Walker, Natalie 86 Stadt Mainz 1,36 m
25.Bernhard, Andrea Donnersbergkreis 1,36 m
26.Hilles, Meike 88 Kreis Birkenfeld 1,32 m
27.Bismor, Isabel 87 Stadt Trier 1,32 m
28.König, Christiane 86 Kreis Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler 1,32 m
29.Schumann, Julia 1,24 m
35.Paul, Sarah 87 Kreis Kusel 1,16 m
36.Sopha, Sabrina 86 Stadt Frankenthal 1,16 m
Kaskani, Panorea 86 Kreis Altenkirchen o.g.V.
Adams, Rebecca 86 Kreis Daun o.g.V.
Hofem, Tanja 86 Kreis Alzey-Worms o.g.V.
Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 08.09.2001
1.Künzler, Daniela 86 Rhein-Lahn-Kreis 5,08 m
2.Mesloh, Nadja 88 Rhein-Lahn-Kreis 5,04 m
3.Hübner, Johanna 86 Landkreis Südliche Weinstraße 4,90 m
4.Wortmann, Lena 86 Kreis Ludwigshafen 4,90 m
5.Adams, Rebecca 86 Kreis Daun 4,78 m
6.Müller, Sabrina 88 Kreis Mayen-Koblenz 4,70 m
7.Traxel, Nathalie 86 Kreis Südwestpfalz 4,69 m
8.Jaworek, Christina 86 Kreis Birkenfeld 4,66 m
9.Becher, Silvia 87 Kreis Altenkirchen 4,64 m
10.Loch, Stefanie 86 Kreis Mayen-Koblenz 4,64 m
11.Linnebacher, Andrea
15.Lumma, Silke 86 Stadt Frankenthal 4,48 m
17.Rohr, Susanne 86 Landkreis Mainz-Bingen 4,45 m
18.Hilles, Meike 88 Kreis Birkenfeld 4,45 m
19.Kehrer, Nadine 86 Kreis Kaiserslautern 4,45 m
20.Stümper, Isabelle 86 Kreis Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler 4,44 m
21.Schläfer, Kristin 86 Stadt Zweibrücken 4,40 m
22.Franta, Ulrike 86 Stadt Mainz 4,40 m
23.Schultz, Vanessa 86 Stadt Frankenthal 4,35 m
24.Helf, Nicole Donnersbergkreis 4,32 m
25.Tierbach, Sabrina 86 Kreis Neuwied 4,30 m
26.Boos, Madeleine 86 Rhein-Hunsrück-Kreis 4,28 m
27.Winter, Selina 86 Kreis Altenkirchen 4,26 m
28.Jasper, Judith 87 Stadt Zweibrücken 4,25 m
29.Kirchmer, Sabrina 86 Kreis Germersheim 4,25 m
30.Kuhn, Katharina 87 Kreis Südwestpfalz 4,18 m
31.Dike, Juliana 86 Stadt Neustadt a.d.Weinstraße 4,16 m
32.Weber, Julia 87 Kreis Trier-Saarburg 4,14 m
33.Hensel, Elena 86 Stadt Neustadt a.d.Weinstraße 4,13 m
34.Schuster, Katharina 87 Kreis Bernkastel-Wittlich 4,08 m
35.Merten, Christina 86 Westerwaldkreis 4,05 m
36.Quirbach, Martina 86 Stadt Koblenz 3,99 m
37.Stripling, Swetlana 87 Kreis Cochem-Zell 3,93 m
38.Bähr, Sarah 86 Kreis Germersheim 87 Landkreis Mainz-Bingen 3,74 m
44.Paeseler, Susanne 86 Kreis Alzey-Worms 3,52 m
Gönnheimner, Michelle 87 Stadt Ludwigshafen o.g.V.
Kugelstoß 3,000kg Vor-/Endkampf 08.09.2001
1.Stein, Frauke 86 Kreis Mayen-Koblenz 12,86 m
2.Mesloh, Nadja 88 Rhein-Lahn-Kreis 12,73 m
3.Haubrich, Marina 86 Kreis Mayen-Koblenz 12,54 m
4.Trautwein, Tanja 86 Landkreis Südliche Weinstraße 10,99 m
5.Eitzer, Cathrin 87 Stadt Ludwigshafen 10,79 m
6.Reuter, Stefanie 86 Kreis Daun 10,78 m
7.Swat, Marina 86 Kreis Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler 10,47 m
8.Müller, Nadja Donnersbergkreis 10,33 m
9.Torchiani, Carolin 86 Rhein-Hunsrück-Kreis 10,09 m
10.Flaig, Olivia 9,75 m
16.Bonert, Saskia 86 Kreis Ludwigshafen 9,66 m
17.Schuh, Anna 86 Kreis Bitburg-Prüm 9,59 m
18.Quirbach, Martina 86 Stadt Koblenz 9,57 m
19.Jaworek, Christina 86 Kreis Birkenfeld 9,57 m
20.Annawald, Eva 9,01 m
26.Aschinger, Julia 87 Stadt Trier 9,00 m
27.Kaskani, Panorea 86 Kreis Altenkirchen 8,64 m
28.Paeseler, Susanne 86 Kreis Alzey-Worms 8,61 m
29.Boos, Madeleine 86 Rhein-Hunsrück-Kreis 8,53 m
30.Fließ, Swantje 86 Stadt Frankenthal 8,32 m
31.Lehnertz, Simone 86 Stadt Koblenz 8,06 m
32.Lumma, Silke 86 Stadt Frankenthal 8,02 m
33.Fichtelberger, Desiree 86 Stadt Mainz 7,99 m
34.Weiland, Caroline 87 Kreis Kusel 7,75 m
35.Schüller, Rosemarie 87 Kreis Cochem-Zell 7,74 m
36.Tinten, Hannah 87 Kreis Neuwied 7,56 m
37.Olivari, Irena 86 Stadt Neustadt a.d.Weinstraße 7,28 m
38.Johann, Nadine 86 Kreis Cochem-Zell 7,09 m
39.Lames, Eva-Maria 86 Westerwaldkreis 6,30 m
Erstellt mit dem Programm STADION 2001 der Firma
Rieping-Software, Herta-König-Str. 7, 59269 Beckum, http://www.rieping-software.de