meta name="Keywords" contens="Leichtathletik, track and field, Ergebnisse"
Klassenübersicht
Wk II männlich Gruppe 1
E n d s t a n d
===============
1. Stadt Pirmasens 2842 Punkte
2. Donnersbergkreis 2770 Punkte
3. Stadt Neustadt a.d.Weinstraße 2740 Punkte
4. Stadt Koblenz 2732 Punkte
5. Stadt Zweibrücken 2712 Punkte
6. Kreis Germersheim 2652 Punkte
7. Kreis Birkenfeld 2635 Punkte
8. Kreis Trier-Saarburg 2634 Punkte
9. Kreis Mayen-Koblenz 2620 Punkte
10. Kreis Kusel 2614 Punkte
11. Stadt Mainz 2611 Punkte
12. Kreis Altenkirchen 2610 Punkte
13. Stadt Trier 2610 Punkte
14. Kreis Neuwied 2591 Punkte
15. Rhein-Lahn-Kreis 2577 Punkte
16. Landkreis Mainz-Bingen 2459 Punkte
23. Stadt Ludwigshafen 2459 Punkte
24. Kreis Südwestpfalz 2424 Punkte
25. Kreis Ludwigshafen 2408 Punkte
26. Stadt Kaiserslautern 2274 Punkte
27. Kreis Kaiserslautern 2230 Punkte
28. Kreis Bitburg-Prüm 2201 Punkte
29. Rhein-Hunsrück-Kreis 2173 Punkte
30. Kreis Bernkastel-Wittlich 2054 Punkte
31. Kreis Daun 1973 Punkte
1. Stadt Pirmasens GESAMTPUNKTE: 2842
100 m : Zacher, Michael 86 11,69 623
1000 m : Krämer, Julian 87 2:59,42 569
4 x 100 m :
Hochsprung : Zacher, Michael 86 1,62 539
Weitsprung : Zacher, Michael 86 5,65 560
Kugelstoß : Sauer, Mario 87 12,01 551
Speerwurf :
2. Donnersbergkreis GESAMTPUNKTE: 2770
100 m : Albelt, Michael 12,38 552
1000 m : Peterschütz, Daniel 86 2:57,97 576
4 x 100 m :
Hochsprung : Helm, Murat 86 1,66 559
Weitsprung : Sprau, Peter 5,10 505
Kugelstoß : Mewes, Vassilios 86 12,70 578
Speerwurf :
3. Stadt Neustadt a.d.Weinstraße GESAMTPUNKTE: 2740
100 m : 539
Weitsprung : Gall, Igor 86 5,12 507
Kugelstoß : Windholz, Waldemar 86 11,86 545
Speerwurf :
4. Stadt Koblenz GESAMTPUNKTE: 2732
100 m : Dorschner, Florian 86 12,20 570
1000 m : 554
Kugelstoß : Müller, Philipp 87 12,40 566
Speerwurf :
5. Stadt Zweibrücken GESAMTPUNKTE: 2712
100 m : Detterer, Waldemar 87 13,15 482
1000 m : Derstroff, Florian 86 3:05,68 537
4 x 100 m :
Hochsprung : Schröder, Timo 86 1,78 616
Weitsprung : Gackstädter, Alexander 87 5,50 545
Kugelstoß : Detterer, Waldemar 87 11,54 532
1000 m : Zimmermann, Ulli 86 3:02,14 555
4 x 100 m :
Hochsprung : Rinck, Holger 86 1,50 479
Weitsprung : Lindlein, Christoph 86 5,25 521
Kugelstoß : Lindlein, Christoph 86 11,96 549
Speerwurf :
7. Kreis Birkenfeld
4 x 100 m :
Hochsprung : Kelmendi, Sebastian 86 1,50 479
Weitsprung : Lang, Christopher 88 5,36 531
Kugelstoß : Stoll, Johannes 86 12,40 566
Speerwurf :
8. Kreis Trier-Saarburg GESAMTPUNKTE: 2634
100 m : Amsbacher, David 87 12,17 573
1000 m : Lokaj, Patrick 86 3:15,19 494
4 x 100 m :
Hochsprung : Stemper, Michael 86 1,50 479
Weitsprung : Lokaj, Patrick 86 5,05 500
Kugelstoß : Borens, Christoph 86 12,99 588
Speerwurf :
span lang="DE" ; 86 2:57,64 578
4 x 100 m :
Hochsprung : Mäder, Christian 86 1,54 499
Weitsprung : Dontschev, Simeon 86 4,87 482
100 m : Schad,Tobias 86 12,51 540
1000 m : Baumbauer, Marc 3:08,17 526
4 x 100 m :
Hochsprung : Niebergall, Olaf 1,54 499
Weitsprung : Ammann, Jochen 86 5,27 522
Kugelstoß : Schad,Tobias 86 11,39 527
Speerwurf :
11. Stadt Mainz GESAMTPUNKTE: 2611
100 m : Knaupe, Tim 86 11,82 609
![if sp; Post, Benjamin 86 5,17 513
Kugelstoß : Post, Benjamin 86 9,18 433
Speerwurf :
12. Kreis Altenkirchen 4 x 100 m :
Hochsprung : Meyer, Andreas 86 1,62 539
Weitsprung : Holtorf, Daniel 86 5,33 528
Kugelstoß : Schnell, Daniel 86 12,76 517
1000 m : Raach, Stephen 87 3:02,98 551
4 x 100 m :
Hochsprung : Hengel, Thomas 86 1,62 539
Weitsprung : Heintz, Daniel 86 5,30 525
Kugelstoß : Breit, Florian 86 10,20 478
Speerwurf :
14. Kreis Neuwied GESAMTPUNKTE: 2591
100 m : Kernke, Patrick 87 12,84 509
1000 m : Daungauer, Witali 86 2:54,54 595
4 x 100 m :
Hochsprung : Nies, Michael 86 1,54 499
Weitsprung : Kernke, Patrick 87 5,00 495
Kugelstoß : Heidrich, David 86 10,58 493
Speerwurf :
15. Rhein-Lahn-Kreis GESAMTPUNKTE: 2577
100 m : Thede, Torben 86 12,38 552
1000 m : Nickel, Johannes 86 3:25,34 451
4 x 100 m :
Hochsprung : Thede, Torben 86 1,54 499
Weitsprung : Thede, Torben 86 5,41 536
Kugelstoß : Helffenstein, Rüdiger 86 11,71 539
Speerwurf :
16. Landkreis Mainz-Bingen GESAMTPUNKTE: 2562
100 m : Schmidt, Sebastian 87 12,77 516
1000 m : Kiefer, Sebastian 86 3:07,22 530
4 x 100 m :
Hochsprung : Mümpfer, Matthias 86 1,66 559
GESAMTPUNKTE: 2558
100 m : Zwick, Martin 86 12,45 546
1000 m : Maier, Kay 86 3:11,39 511
![if nbsp; Strohmeier, Eric 88 9,01 426
Speerwurf :
18. Kreis Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler GESAMTPUNKTE: 2551
100 m : Karat, Josef 86 13,03 493
1000 m : Altenhofen, Daniel 86 3:00,48 563
4 x 100 m :
Hochsprung : Ritterath, Tim 86 1,50 479
Weitsprung : Haidarovic, Denijal 86 4,61 455
Kugelstoß : Debüser, Mike 86 12,27 561
Speerwurf :
19. Stadt Frankenthal GESAMTPUNKTE: 2541
100 m : Rhannam, Said 86 12,77 516
1000 m : Hildebrand, Christian 86 3:06,08 536
4 x 100 m :
Hochsprung : Mannweiler, Jan 86 1,50 479
Weitsprung : Pullum, Hans 86 5,43 538
Kugelstoß : Langone, Daniel 86 10,07 472
Speerwurf :
20. Kreis Alzey-Worms GESAMTPUNKTE: 2529
100 m : Hilbig, Jan 87 12,99 496
1000 m : Kassel, Dirk 86 3:11,16 512
4 x 100 m :
Hochsprung : Diel, Florian 86 1,58 519
Weitsprung : Hilbig, Jan 87 4,84 479
Kugelstoß : Hilbig, Jan 87 11,30 523
1000 m : Brückner, Thorsten 87 3:08,86 522
4 x 100 m :
Hochsprung : Höhn, Jan 87 1,54 499
Weitsprung : Haas, Stephan 86 4,94 489
Kugelstoß : Pivello, Enrico 88 9,29 438
Speerwurf :
22. Kreis Cochem-Zell GESAMTPUNKTE: 2459
100 m : Bogatschenko, Iwan 13,04 492
1000 m : Klasen, Mark 3:11,79 509
4 x 100 m :
Hochsprung : Klasen, Mark 1,50 479
Weitsprung : Johann, Daniel 4,93 488
Kugelstoß : Heitmann, Stefan 10,51 491
Speerwurf :
23. Stadt Ludwigshafen GESAMTPUNKTE: 2459
100 m : Siegel, Peter 86 12,35 555
1000 m : Back, Ulf 86 3:14,10 498
4 x 100 m :
Hochsprung : Nellen, Matthias 87 1,34 395
Weitsprung : Back, Ulf 86 5,15 510
Kugelstoß : Nellen, Matthias 87 10,75 501
Speerwurf :
24. Kreis Südwestpfalz GESAMTPUNKTE: 2424
100 m : Kettenring, Dennis 86 13,20 478
1000 m : Kreiser, Thomas 87 3:10,17 516
4 x 100 m :
Hochsprung : Sichwardt, Paul 86 1,42 438
Weitsprung : Kettenring, Dennis 86 4,92 487
Kugelstoß : Greb, Sascha 86 10,87 505
Speerwurf :
25. Kreis Ludwigshafen GESAMTPUNKTE: :DE'> Hochsprung : Deege, Wilhelm 87 1,58 519
Weitsprung : Kastauer, Sascha 86 5,15 510
Kugelstoß : Göbel, Felix 86 10,74 500
Speerwurf :
26. Stadt Kaiserslautern GESAMTPUNKTE: 2274
100 m : Mayer, Thorsten 87 12,59 532
1000 m : Dispot, Christopher 87 aufg. 0
4 x 100 m :
Hochsprung : Lucke, Thorsten 87 1,86 653
Weitsprung : Mayer, Thorsten 2230
100 m : Haffner, Jürgen 87 12,46 545
1000 m : Kehr, Elias 86 2:59,31 569
4 x 100 m :
Hochsprung : Jacoby, Eric 86 1,58 519
Weitsprung : Kehr, Elias 86 1,90 104
Kugelstoß : Creutz, Philip 86 10,56 493
Speerwurf :
28. Kreis Bitburg-Prüm GESAMTPUNKTE: 2201
100 m : Schier, Michael Weitsprung : Schier, Michael 86 5,30 525
Kugelstoß :
Speerwurf :
29. Rhein-Hunsrück-Kreis GESAMTPUNKTE: 2173
100 m : Schäfer, Daniel 86 12,83 510
1000 m :
4 x 100 m :
Hochsprung : Liesch, Benjamin 87 1,74 597
Weitsprung : Schäfer, Daniel 86 5,35 530
Kugelstoß : Schäfer, Daniel 86 11,62 536
Speerwurf :
30. Kreis Bernkastel-Wittlich GESAMTPUNKTE: 2054
100 m : Kat, Metin 86 12,96 499
1000 m :
4 x 100 m :
Hochsprung : Kasel, Thomas 86 1,62 539
Weitsprung : Schulz-Finke, Johannes 86 4,98 493
Kugelstoß : Könen, Jörg 86 11,31 523
Speerwurf :
31. Kreis Daun GESAMTPUNKTE: 1973
span lang="DE" bsp; 86 1,46 459
Weitsprung : Krieger, Alexander 86 o.g.V. 0
Kugelstoß : Schrichten, André 86 10,94 508
86 Stadt Pirmasens 11,69 sec 623
2. Knaupe, Tim 86 Stadt Mainz 11,82 sec 609
3. Amsbacher, David 87 Kreis Trier-Saarburg 12,17 sec 573 ; 86 Rhein-Lahn-Kreis 12,38 sec 552
7. Albelt, Michael Donnersbergkreis 12,38 sec 552
9. Lindlein, Christoph 86 Kreis Germersheim 12,42 sec 548
10. Zwick, Martin 86 Landkreis Südliche Weinstraße 12,45 sec 546
11. Haffner, Jürgen 87 Kreis Kaiserslautern 12,46 sec 545
12. Schad,Tobias 86 Kreis Kusel 12,51 sec 540
13. Dontschev, Simeon 86 Kreis Mayen-Koblenz 12,53 sec 538
14. Brückner, Christian 86 Westerwaldkreis 12,55 sec 536
19. Schnell, Daniel 86 Stadt Trier 12,76 sec 517
20. Schmidt, Sebastian 87 Landkreis Mainz-Bingen 12,77 sec 516
20. Rhannam, Said 86 Stadt Frankenthal 12,77 sec 516
22. Schäfer, Daniel 86 Rhein-Hunsrück-Kreis 12,83 sec 510 acerun: yes"> 493
27. Bogatschenko, Iwan Kreis Cochem-Zell 13,04 sec 492
28. Detterer, Waldemar 87 Stadt Zweibrücken 13,15 sec 482
29. Klein, Tobias 87 Kreis Daun 13,18 sec 480
30. Kettenring, Dennis 86 Kreis Südwestpfalz 13,20 sec 478
31. Kastauer, Sascha 86 Kreis Ludwigshafen 13,34 sec 466
1000 m 08.09.2001
1. Wortmeier, Frederic 86 Stadt Neustadt a.d.Weinstraße 2:50,53 min 617 n style="mso-spacerun: yes"> 2:57,97 min 576
6. Kehr, Elias 86 Kreis Kaiserslautern 2:59,31 min 569
7. Krämer, Julian 87 Stadt Pirmasens 2:59,42 min 569
8. Altenhofen, Daniel 86 Kreis Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler 3:00,48 min 563
9. Zimmermann, Ulli 86 Kreis Germersheim 3:02,14 min 555
10. Raach, Stephen 87 Stadt Trier 3:02,98 min 551
11. Goldt, Ansgar 86 Kreis Birkenfeld 3:04,87 min 541
12. Derstroff, Florian 86 Stadt Zweibrücken 3:05,68 min 537
12. Mann, Philipp 86 Stadt Mainz 3:05,68 min 537
14. Hildebrand, Christian 86 Stadt Frankenthal 3:06,08 min 536
15. Kiefer, Sebastian 86 Landkreis Mainz-Bingen 3:07,22 min 530
16. Klein, Tobias 87 Kreis Daun 3:07,97 min 526
17. Baumbauer, Marc Kreis Kusel 3:08,17 min 526
18. Brückner, Thorsten 87 Westerwaldkreis 3:08,86 min 522
19. Kreiser, Thomas 87 Kreis Südwestpfalz 3:10,17 min 516
20. Kassel, Dirk 86 Kreis Alzey-Worms 3:11,16 min 512
21. Maier, Kay 86 Landkreis Südliche Weinstraße 3:11,39 min 511
22. Klasen, Mark Kreis Cochem-Zell 3:11,79 min 509
23. Rönsch, Markus 87 Stadt Koblenz 3:13,15 min 503
24. Back, Ulf 86 Stadt Ludwigshafen 3:14,10 min 498
25. Lokaj, Patrick 86 Kreis Trier-Saarburg 3:15,19 min 494
26. Hombach, Daniel 87 Kreis Altenkirchen 3:21,64 min 466
27. Nickel, Johannes 86 Rhein-Lahn-Kreis 3:25,34 min 451
28. Berzel, Stefan 86 Kreis Ludwigshafen 3:35,64 min 413
Dispot, Christopher 87 Stadt Kaiserslautern aufg. 0
Hochsprung 08.09.2001
1. Lucke, Thorsten 87 Stadt Kaiserslautern 1,86 m 653
2. Schröder, Timo 86 Stadt Zweibrücken 1,78 m 616
3. Liesch, Benjamin 87 Rhein-Hunsrück-Kreis 1,74 m 597
4. Helm, Murat 86 Donnersbergkreis 86 Kreis Bernkastel-Wittlich 1,62 m 539
6. Hengel, Thomas 86 Stadt Trier 1,62 m 539
6. Dorschner, Florian 86 Stadt Koblenz 1,62 m 539
6. Meyer, Andreas 86 Kreis Altenkirchen 1,62 m 539
6. Zwick, Martin 86 Landkreis Südliche Weinstraße 1,62 m 539
13. Diel, Florian 86 Kreis Alzey-Worms 1,58 m 519
13. Berger, Marc 86 Kreis Bitburg-Prüm 1,58 m 519
13. Knaupe, Tim 86 Stadt Mainz 1,58 m 519
13. Jacoby, Eric 86 Kreis Kaiserslautern 1,58 m 519
13. Deege, Wilhelm 87 Kreis Ludwigshafen 1,58 m 519
18. Mäder, Christian 86 Kreis Mayen-Koblenz 1,54 m 499
18. Nies, Michael 86 Kreis Neuwied 1,54 m 499
18. Höhn, Jan 87 Westerwaldkreis 1,54 m 499
18. Niebergall, Olaf Kreis Kusel 1,54 m 499
18. Thede, Torben 86 Rhein-Lahn-Kreis 1,54 m 499
23. Klasen, Mark Kreis Cochem-Zell 1,50 m 479
23. Rinck, Holger 86 Kreis Germersheim 1,50 m 479
29. Schrichten, André 86 Kreis Daun 1,46 m 459
30. Sichwardt, Paul 86 Kreis Südwestpfalz 1,42 m 438
31. Nellen, Matthias 87 Stadt Ludwigshafen 1,34 m 395
Weitsprung 08.09.2001
1. Zacher, Michael 86 Stadt Pirmasens 5,65 m 5. Pullum, Hans 86 Stadt Frankenthal 5,43 m 538
6. Thede, Torben 86 Rhein-Lahn-Kreis 5,41 m 536
6. Zwick, Martin 86 Landkreis Südliche Weinstraße 5,41 m 536
8. Lang, Christopher 88 Kreis Birkenfeld 5,36 mspan
; 86 Kreis Bitburg-Prüm 5,30 m 525
12. Heintz, Daniel 86 Stadt Trier 5,30 m 525
14. Ammann, Jochen 86 Kreis Kusel 5,27 m 522
15. Lindlein, Christoph 86 Kreis Germersheim 5,25 m 521
16. Post, Benjamin 86 Stadt Mainz 5,17 m 513
17. Back, Ulf 86 Stadt Ludwigshafen 5,15 m 510
17. Kastauer, Sascha 86 Kreis Ludwigshafen 5,15 m 510
19. Gall, Igor 86 Stadt Neustadt a.d.Weinstraße 5,12 m 507
20. Sprau, Peter Donnersbergkreis 5,10 m 505
21. Lokaj, Patrick 86 Kreis Trier-Saarburg 5,05 m 500
22. Kernke, Patrick 87 Kreis Neuwied 5,00 m 495
23. Schulz-Finke, Johannes 86 Kreis Bernkastel-Wittlich 4,98 m 493
24. Haas, Stephan 86 Westerwaldkreis 4,94 m 489
25. Johann, Daniel Kreis Cochem-Zell 4,93 m 488
26. Kettenring, Dennis 86 Kreis Südwestpfalz 4,92 m 487
27. Dontschev, Simeon 86 Kreis Mayen-Koblenz 4,87 m 482
28. Hilbig, Jan 87 Kreis Alzey-Worms 4,84 m 479
29. Haidarovic, Denijal 86 Kreis Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler 4,61 m 455
30. Kehr, Elias 86 Kreis Kaiserslautern 1,90 m 104
Krieger, Alexander 86 Kreis Daun o.g.V. 0
Kugelstoß 08.09.2001
1. Borens, Christoph 86 Kreis Trier-Saarburg 12,99 m 588
2. Mewes, Vassilios 86 Donnersbergkreis 12,70 m 578
3. Müller, Philipp 87 Stadt Koblenz 12,40 m 566
3. Stoll, Johannes 86 Kreis Birkenfeld 12,40 m 566
5. Debüser, Mike 86 Kreis Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler 12,27 m 561
6. Holtorf, Daniel 86 Kreis Altenkirchen 12,02 m 551
7. Sauer, Mario 87 Stadt Pirmasens 12,01 m 551
8. Lindlein, Christoph 86 Kreis Germersheim 11,96 m 549
9. Windholz, Waldemar 86 Stadt Neustadt a.d.Weinstraße 11,86 m 545
10. Bokas, Joannis 86 Stadt Kaiserslautern 11,85 m 545
11. Helffenstein, Rüdiger 86 Rhein-Lahn-Kreis 11,71 m 539
12. Schäfer, Daniel 86 Rhein-Hunsrück-Kreis 11,62 m 536
13. Detterer, Waldemar 87 Stadt Zweibrücken 11,54 m 532
14. Schad,Tobias 86 Kreis Kusel 11,39 m 527
15. Könen, Jörg 86 Kreis Bernkastel-Wittlich 11,31 m 523
15. Bersch, Christian 86 Kreis Mayen-Koblenz 11,31 m 523
17. Hilbig, Jan 87 Kreis Alzey-Worms 11,30 m 523
18. Schrichten, André 86 Kreis Daun 10,94 m 508
19. Greb, Sascha 86 Kreis Südwestpfalz 10,87 m 505
20. Nellen, Matthias 87 Stadt Ludwigshafen 10,75 m 501
21. Göbel, Felix 86 Kreis Ludwigshafen 10,74 m 500
22. Heidrich, David 86 Kreis Neuwied 10,58 m 493
23. Creutz, Philip 86 Kreis Kaiserslautern 10,56 m 493
24. Heitmann, Stefan Kreis Cochem-Zell 10,51 m 491
25. Breit, Florian 86 Stadt Trier 10,20 m 478
26. Langone, Daniel 86 Stadt Frankenthal 10,07 m 472
27. Pivello, Enrico 88 Westerwaldkreis 9,29 m 438
28. Post, Benjamin 86 Stadt Mainz 9,18 m 433
29. Lüdgen, Simon 86 Landkreis Mainz-Bingen 9,04 m 427
30. Strohmeier, Eric 88 Landkreis Südliche Weinstraße 9,01 m 426
Erstellt mit dem Programm JTFO 99.2 der Firma
Rieping-Software, Mühlenweg 47, 59269 Beckum.