Bezirksmeisterschaft M/F/BJu in Trier
vom 04.05.2002
Ergebnisliste
Männer
100 m Endläufe Wind I:-0,5 / II:+0,0 04.05.2002
1.Mayer, Sven 84 TV Germania Trier 11,29 sec 1./II
2.Stammel, Mario 76 LG Bernkastel/Wittlich 11,67 sec 2./II
3.Götz, Oliver 78 Gerolsteiner LGV 11,78 sec 1./I
4.Sehl, Andreas 84 LG Bernkastel/Wittlich 11,80 sec 3./II
5.Haßdenteufel, Martin 80 Gerolsteiner LGV 11,85 sec 2./I
6.Pawlak, Holger 83 LG Bernkastel/Wittlich 11,93 sec 4./II
7.Neises, Volker 84 LG Bitburg-Prüm 12,06 sec 3./I
7.Kiefer, André 84 TV Germania Trier 12,06 sec 5./II
9.Junk, Sebastian 83 TV Germania Trier 12,64 sec 6./II
10.Weires, Winfried 52 TG Konz 12,66 sec 4./I
11.Gemmel, Philipp 84 TV Germania Trier 13,09 sec 5./I
200 m Endlauf Wind: +0,0 04.05.2002
1.Mayer, Sven 84 TV Germania Trier 22,43 sec
2.Sehl, Andreas 84 LG Bernkastel/Wittlich 23,96 sec
3.Herz, Jan 84 TV Germania Trier 24,46 sec
400 m Endlauf 04.05.2002
1.Götz, Oliver 78 Gerolsteiner LGV 52,27 sec
Herz, Jan 84 TV Germania Trier n.a.
800 m Endlauf 04.05.2002
1.Manns, Uwe 64 Post-Sport Telekom Trier 1:58,04 min
2.Gröber, Helmut 68 Post-Sport Telekom Trier 2:03,21 min
3.Lohberg, Patrick 69 Gerolsteiner LGV 2:04,58 min
Ott, Franz-Josef 67 TV Hermeskeil 1911 n.a.
Rausch, Markus 82 TV Hermeskeil 1911 n.a.
Männer
1500 m Endlauf 04.05.2002
1.Kowalinski, Marc-André 78 Gerolsteiner LGV 3:55,04 min
2.Kilburg, Ulrich 71 LG Bernkastel/Wittlich 4:01,99 min
3.Oelert, Dennis 80 Gerolsteiner LGV 4:06,92 min
4.Pfeil, Michael 84 Gerolsteiner LGV 4:07,63 min
5.Mohr, Matthias 82 Gerolsteiner LGV 4:07,96 min
6.Schäfer, Andreas 84 Gerolsteiner LGV 4:18,11 min
7.Petersen, Mel 64 LG Bernkastel/Wittlich 4:19,10 min
8.Ott, Franz-Josef 67 TV Hermeskeil 1911 4:30,65 min
9.Kilburg, Sebastian 74 LG Bernkastel/Wittlich 4:35,18 min
Schuff, Carlo 80 LG Bayer Leverkusen 3:49,47 min aW
Gürntke, Axel 68 TuS Wallmerod 4:05,97 min aW
Krause, Carsten 80 LG Sieg 4:16,29 min aW
Krause, Thorsten 80 LG Sieg 4:20,46 min aW
Heinen, Lukas 81 LG Sieg 4:39,09 min aW
Labisch, Andreas 75 TG Konz n.a.
5000 m Endlauf 04.05.2002
1.Rieger, Jörg 76 Gerolsteiner LGV 16:06,23 min
2.Schneider, Rainer 67 Post-Sport Telekom Trier 16:08,77 min
3.Bock, Nils 81 Post-Sport Telekom Trier 16:35,81 min
4.Teusch, Holger 71 TG Konz 17:02,45 min
5.Stülb, Jörg 77 LG Bernkastel/Wittlich 18:01,57 min
6.Erusdorf, Johannes 84 TV Hermeskeil 1911 18:39,02 min
7.Weber, Stefan 74 TV Hermeskeil 19:08,43 min
8.Scheuer, Manfred 35 TG Konz 20:53,60 min
Petersen, Mel 64 LG Bernkastel/Wittlich aufg.
Klink, Karl-Peter 64 LG Bernkastel/Wittlich aufg.
100 m Hürden Endlauf Wind: 0,0 04.05.2002
1.Weires, Winfried 52 TG Konz 16,72 sec
Männer
110 m Hürden Endlauf Wind: +1,1 04.05.2002
1.Götz, Oliver 78 Gerolsteiner LGV 15,70 sec
2.Stammel, Mario 76 LG Bernkastel/Wittlich 17,32 sec
3.Lohberg, Patrick 69 Gerolsteiner LGV 17,49 sec
4 x 100 m Endlauf 04.05.2002
1.LG Bernkastel/Wittlich 44,82 sec
Sehl, A 84 - Grüber, M 75 - Pawlak, H 83 - Stammel, M 76
2.Gerolsteiner LGV 45,61 sec
Haßdenteufel, M 80 - Götz, O 78 - Lohberg, P 69 - Kowalinski, M 78
TV Germania Trier n.a.
Herz, J 84 - Junk, S 83 - Kiefer, A 84 - Mayer, S 84
Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 04.05.2002
1.Götz, Oliver 78 Gerolsteiner LGV 1,75 m
2.Schumacher, Peter 53 Gerolsteiner LGV 1,55 m
1,35 1,40 1,45 1,50 1,55 1,60 1,65 1,70 1,75 1,80
1. o o xo o xxx
2. o o o xxx
Männer
Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 04.05.2002
1.Stammel, Mario 76 LG Bernkastel/Wittlich 6,73 m
6,73 6,59 x x x x
+0,4 +0,0
2.Pawlak, Holger 83 LG Bernkastel/Wittlich 6,48 m
6,14 6,36 6,37 6,39 6,48 6,22
+0,0 +0,0 +0,0 -0,2 +1,3 -0,5
3.Kiefer, André 84 TV Germania Trier 6,27 m
x x 6,09 x 6,27 x
+0,9 +0,9
4.Haßdenteufel, Martin 80 Gerolsteiner LGV 6,13 m
5,68 6,10 5,76 6,13 x x
+0,0 +1,2 +1,0 +0,0
5.Grüber, Michael 75 LG Bernkastel/Wittlich 5,59 m
5,50 5,40 5,43 5,59 5,45 x
+0,1 +0,4 +0,0 +0,2 +0,3
6.Junk, Sebastian 83 TV Germania Trier 5,00 m
4,58 x 4,97 x 4,77 5,00
+0,9 +0,3 +0,0 +0,7
7.Andries, Kurt 62 LG Bernkastel/Wittlich 4,38 m
4,14 4,26 4,34 4,11 4,38 4,24
+0,0 +0,0 +0,0 +0,0 +0,1 +0,2
Baum, Wolfgang 63 LG Bernkastel/Wittlich n.a.
Neises, Volker 84 LG Bitburg-Prüm n.a.
Dreisprung Vor-/Endkampf 04.05.2002
Neises, Volker 84 LG Bitburg-Prüm n.a.
Männer
Kugelstoß 7,26 kg Vor-/Endkampf 04.05.2002
1.Baum, Wolfgang 63 LG Bernkastel/Wittlich 11,96 m
11,11 11,95 11,63 11,96 x 11,90
2.Grüber, Michael 75 LG Bernkastel/Wittlich 11,35 m
10,77 10,77 11,05 11,12 11,35 11,14
3.Wegener, Siegfried 49 TG Konz 10,86 m
10,20 10,86 x x x x
4.Götz, Oliver 78 Gerolsteiner LGV 10,44 m
10,44 9,69 9,76 9,64 8,89 x
5.Schumacher, Peter 53 Gerolsteiner LGV 9,59 m
9,59 9,34 9,47 9,09 9,26 9,40
Diskuswurf 2 kg Vor-/Endkampf 04.05.2002
1.Baum, Wolfgang 63 LG Bernkastel/Wittlich 39,29 m
38,77 38,38 39,29 38,15 x 39,13
2.Grüber, Michael 75 LG Bernkastel/Wittlich 34,27 m
29,81 34,27 x 33,33 x x
3.Wegener, Siegfried 49 TG Konz 31,97 m
x x x 31,97 x x
Speerwurf 800 gr Vor-/Endkampf 04.05.2002
1.Grüber, Michael 75 LG Bernkastel/Wittlich 41,46 m
41,12 38,68 36,35 37,59 41,46 39,40
2.Andries, Kurt 62 LG Bernkastel/Wittlich 33,03 m
32,60 x 29,36 29,98 33,03 30,52
Baum, Wolfgang 63 LG Bernkastel/Wittlich n.a.
Pawlak, Holger 83 LG Bernkastel/Wittlich n.a.
Frauen
100 m Endlauf Wind: -1,5 04.05.2002
1.Millen, Melanie 79 TV Germania Trier 13,36 sec
2.Segieth, Anja 84 Gerolsteiner LGV 13,81 sec
3.Metzen, Marion 75 LG Bitburg-Prüm 14,49 sec
4.Wagner, Claudia 69 LG Bitburg-Prüm 14,66 sec
5.Matzat, Denise 84 TV Germania Trier 14,97 sec
6.Thom, Johanna 31 TV Germania Trier 22,99 sec
200 m Endlauf Wind: -0,1 04.05.2002
1.Millen, Melanie 79 TV Germania Trier 27,78 sec
2.Segieth, Anja 84 Gerolsteiner LGV 27,92 sec
3.Werner, Carmen 82 LG Bernkastel/Wittlich 28,19 sec
4.Humm, Manuela 80 LG Bernkastel/Wittlich 28,86 sec
5.Olinger, Judith 84 Post-Sport Telekom Trier 29,39 sec
400 m Endlauf 04.05.2002
Ritter, Annette 67 LG Rhein-Wied 57,39 sec aW
800 m Endlauf 04.05.2002
1.Corbier, Caroline de 71 Post-Sport Telekom Trier 2:33,51 min
Frauen
1500 m Endlauf 04.05.2002
1.Munkler, Bianca 73 Spiridon Hochwald 4:57,91 min
2.Rausch, Claudia 74 Post-Sport Telekom Trier 4:59,95 min
3.Dobmeier, Christiane 68 TV Hermeskeil 1911 5:04,66 min
4.Rieger, Margarete 76 Post-Sport Telekom Trier 5:10,38 min
5.Dewald, Elfi 48 Post-Sport Telekom Trier 5:43,04 min
Vieh, Monika 74 Post-Sport Telekom Trier aufg.
100 m Hürden Endlauf Wind: +0,0 04.05.2002
1.Segieth, Anja 84 Gerolsteiner LGV 17,79 sec
2.Metzen, Marion 75 LG Bitburg-Prüm 21,08 sec
4 x 100 m Endlauf 04.05.2002
1.LG Bitburg-Prüm 55,89 sec
Rößger, C 83 - Bast, S 82 - Metzen, M 75 - Wagner, C 69
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
Schnitzius, S 80 - Werner, C 82 - Humm, M 80 - Vendel, J 77
Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 04.05.2002
1.Bast, Simone 82 LG Bitburg-Prüm 1,53 m
3.Metzen, Marion 75 LG Bitburg-Prüm 1,40 m
3.Schenten, Katrin 65 LG Bitburg-Prüm 1,40 m
Millen, Melanie 79 TV Germania Trier n.a.
1,20 1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40 1,45 1,48 1,53 1,58
1. o o xxo o xxx
3. o o xo xxo xxx
3. o xo xxo xxx
Frauen
Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 04.05.2002
1.Millen, Melanie 79 TV Germania Trier 4,99 m
4,99 4,84 4,80 4,98 x 4,94
+0,7 +0,6 +0,0 +0,0 +0,0
2.Metzen, Marion 75 LG Bitburg-Prüm 4,64 m
4,40 x 3,87 4,42 4,30 4,64
+1,1 +1,6 +0,0 -0,1 +0,3
3.Humm, Manuela 80 LG Bernkastel/Wittlich 4,59 m
4,46 4,24 4,37 4,36 4,44 4,59
+2,0 +0,6 +0,5 +0,3 +0,6 +0,8
4.Rößger, Carolin 83 LG Bitburg-Prüm 4,54 m
4,54 4,54 4,49 4,15 4,17 4,08
+1,6 +0,9 +0,8 +0,0 +0,5 +0,0
5.Schenten, Katrin 65 LG Bitburg-Prüm 4,42 m
4,29 4,29 x x 4,42 4,23
+3,1 +1,1 +0,5 +0,2
Dreisprung Vor-/Endkampf 04.05.2002
1.Bast, Simone 82 LG Bitburg-Prüm 10,01 m
9,28 9,57 9,42 10,01 9,99 9,65
+0,2 +0,0 +0,0 +0,0 +0,1 +0,0
2.Rößger, Carolin 83 LG Bitburg-Prüm 9,23 m
8,39 8,53 8,39 8,63 9,16 9,23
+0,0 +0,0 +0,0 +0,0 +0,5 +0,7
Kugelstoß 4 kg Vor-/Endkampf 04.05.2002
1.Gavilli, Miria 78 TG Konz 12,56 m
11,18 11,99 11,80 12,30 12,56 12,27
2.Schnitzius, Stefanie 80 LG Bernkastel/Wittlich 10,54 m
9,92 9,53 9,91 8,99 10,54 9,71
Frauen
Diskuswurf 1 kg Vor-/Endkampf 04.05.2002
1.Gavilli, Miria 78 TG Konz 33,78 m
29,07 x 28,32 31,71 33,78 x
2.Bast, Simone 82 LG Bitburg-Prüm 27,89 m
25,32 24,17 27,89 x 25,83 x
3.Schnitzius, Stefanie 80 LG Bernkastel/Wittlich 26,00 m
24,70 26,00 x 22,68 x x
Speerwurf 600 gr Vor-/Endkampf 04.05.2002
1.Bast, Simone 82 LG Bitburg-Prüm 35,63 m
32,92 34,88 35,43 35,63 x x
2.Gavilli, Miria 78 TG Konz 35,49 m
34,71 x 33,81 34,42 35,49 35,28
männliche Jugend A
Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 04.05.2002
1.Klein, Michael 83 SV Fortuna Ulmen 1,60 m
2.Gemmel, Philipp 84 TV Germania Trier 1,50 m
1,35 1,40 1,45 1,50 1,55 1,60 1,65
1. o o xxx
2.xxo o xxo xxo xxx
weibliche Jugend A
Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 04.05.2002
1.Rößger, Carolin 83 LG Bitburg-Prüm 1,40 m
1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40 1,45
1.o o o o xxx
männliche Jugend B
100 m Endlauf Wind: +0,0 04.05.2002
1.Amspacher, David 87 Post-Sport Telekom Trier 11,66 sec
2.Stemper, Michael 86 TG Konz 12,22 sec
3.Salter, Sean 86 LG Bitburg-Prüm 12,37 sec
4.Stroh, Marc 85 LG Bernkastel/Wittlich 12,90 sec
5.Siebenborn, Bernhard 85 LG Bitburg-Prüm 13,09 sec
6.Stolz, Marcel 85 LG Bernkastel/Wittlich 13,45 sec
400 m Endlauf 04.05.2002
1.Staudt, Peter 85 TV Hermeskeil 1911 57,29 sec
2.Moseler, Johannes 86 LG Bernkastel/Wittlich 59,53 sec
3.Ballatr, Stephan 85 TV Hermeskeil 1911 68,16 sec
800 m Endlauf 04.05.2002
1.Holstein, Timo 85 LG Bernkastel/Wittlich 2:02,59 min
2.Salter, Sean 86 LG Bitburg-Prüm 2:22,95 min
110 m Hürden Endlauf 04.05.2002
1.Mies, Christian 86 LG Bernkastel/Wittlich 15,61 sec
4 x 100 m Endlauf 04.05.2002
1.LG Bernkastel/Wittlich 48,71 sec
Mies, C 86 - Moseler, J 86 - Stroh, M 85 - Holstein, T 85
männliche Jugend B
Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 04.05.2002
1.Stroh, Marc 85 LG Bernkastel/Wittlich 1,50 m (stechen bei 1,55 m gewonnen)
2.Dietherich, Florian 85 LG Bitburg-Prüm 1,50 m
1,35 1,40 1,45 1,50 1,55 1,60
1. o o xxx o
2.o o o xxx xxx
Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 04.05.2002
1.Stroh, Marc 85 LG Bernkastel/Wittlich 5,51 m
x 5,42 5,51 5,50 5,51 5,46
-0,3 +1,0 +0,2 +0,0 +0,3
2.Stolz, Marcel 85 LG Bernkastel/Wittlich 5,00 m
5,00 4,65 4,88 4,88 4,98 x
+0,7 +0,0 +0,8 +0,6 +0,2
4.Dietherich, Florian 85 LG Bitburg-Prüm 4,75 m
3,87 4,61 4,75 x x x
Schütz, Christoph 86 LG Bitburg-Prüm n.a.
Matzat, Nico 86 TV Germania Trier n.a.
Dreisprung Vor-/Endkampf 04.05.2002
Stemper, Michael 86 TG Konz abgem.
Dietherich, Florian 85 LG Bitburg-Prüm n.a.
männliche Jugend B
Kugelstoß 5 kg Vor-/Endkampf 04.05.2002
1.Borens, Christoph 86 TG Konz 13,26 m
11,41 12,25 12,76 12,66 13,00 13,26
2.Theimert, Stephan 87 Gerolsteiner LGV 10,79 m
10,41 10,79 9,45 9,62 10,16 9,67
3.Siebenborn, Bernhard 85 LG Bitburg-Prüm 8,12 m
7,48 7,81 7,79 8,12 7,67 8,12
Gutknecht, Oleg 86 Gerolsteiner LGV
Diskuswurf 1,5 kg Vor-/Endkampf 04.05.2002
1.Mies, Christian 86 LG Bernkastel/Wittlich 36,48 m
x 32,95 35,16 36,48 36,19 x
2.Borens, Christoph 86 TG Konz 33,89 m
31,09 33,89 33,21 32,28 x x
3.Theimert, Stephan 87 Gerolsteiner LGV 31,71 m
27,42 31,71 x 31,16 27,91 x
Speerwurf 600 gr Vor-/Endkampf 04.05.2002
1.Mies, Christian 86 LG Bernkastel/Wittlich 43,50 m
39,72 43,50 37,93 38,31 39,88 42,18
2.Stemper, Michael 86 TG Konz 38,39 m
21,15 31,94 31,02 29,81 35,01 38,39
3.Borens, Christoph 86 TG Konz 36,48 m
35,78 32,37 36,48 x x x
4.Theimert, Stephan 87 Gerolsteiner LGV 36,41 m
34,58 34,75 x x 36,41 x
Gutknecht, Oleg 86 Gerolsteiner LGV n.a.
weibliche Jugend B
100 m Vorläufe 04.05.2002
1. Vorlauf Wind: +0,9
1.Müller, Stefanie 85 Gerolsteiner LGV 13,01 sec Q
2.Schuh, Anna 86 LG Bitburg-Prüm 13,94 sec Q
3.May, Isabell 86 Gerolsteiner LGV 13,95 sec Q
Adams, Rebecca 86 Gerolsteiner LGV aufg.
2. Vorlauf Wind: +0,0
1.Schwaab, Katrin 86 LG Bernkastel/Wittlich 13,68 sec Q
2.Ewen, Carina 86 LG Bitburg-Prüm 13,75 sec Q
3.Jonas, Sandra 85 LG Bernkastel/Wittlich 14,08 sec Q
4.Blesius, Mareike 87 LG Bernkastel/Wittlich 14,62 sec
100 m Endlauf Wind: +0,0 04.05.2002
1.Müller, Stefanie 85 Gerolsteiner LGV 13,08 sec
2.Ewen, Carina 86 LG Bitburg-Prüm 13,75 sec
3.Schwaab, Katrin 86 LG Bernkastel/Wittlich 13,92 sec
4.Jonas, Sandra 85 LG Bernkastel/Wittlich 13,96 sec
5.Schuh, Anna 86 LG Bitburg-Prüm 14,01 sec
6.May, Isabell 86 Gerolsteiner LGV 14,38 sec
400 m Endlauf 04.05.2002
1.Schilz, Anna 85 Post-Sport Telekom Trier 60,56 sec
2.Adams, Rebecca 86 Gerolsteiner LGV 63,70 sec
3.Olinger, Judith 84 Post-Sport Telekom Trier 64,43 sec
4.Ewen, Carina 86 LG Bitburg-Prüm 66,08 sec
5.Hommes, Vanessa 86 Gerolsteiner LGV 70,25 sec
weibliche Jugend B
800 m Endlauf 04.05.2002
1.Steffes, Sarah 86 LG Bitburg-Prüm 3:00,43 min
1500 m Endlauf 04.05.2002
1.Monzel, Barbara 87 TG Konz 5:06,09 min
100 m Hürden Endlauf Wind: +0,5 04.05.2002
1.Müller, Stefanie 85 Gerolsteiner LGV 15,59 sec
2.Ewen, Carina 86 LG Bitburg-Prüm 17,89 sec
4 x 100 m Endlauf 04.05.2002
1.Gerolsteiner LGV 53,73 sec
Müller, S 85 - Adams, R 86 - May, I 86 - Reuter, S 86
2.LG Bernkastel/Wittlich 55,33 sec
Blesius, M 87 - Schwaab, K 86 - Jonas, S 85 - Simons, N 85
LG Bitburg-Prüm
Ewen, C 86 - Schuh, A 86 - Haubricht, J 85 - Steffes, S 86
weibliche Jugend B
Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 04.05.2002
1.May, Isabell 86 Gerolsteiner LGV 1,45 m
2.Weber, Karolin 86 LG Bernkastel/Wittlich 1,45 m
3.Reuter, Stephanie 86 Gerolsteiner LGV 1,35 m
4.Schuh, Anna 86 LG Bitburg-Prüm 1,30 m
Boes, Julia 86 TV Germania Trier n.a.
1,20 1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40 1,45 1,48
1. o o xo o xxx
2. o o xo o xxo xxx
3. o xxx
4.o o o xxx
weibliche Jugend B
Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 04.05.2002
1.Jonas, Sandra 85 LG Bernkastel/Wittlich 4,82 m
4,66 4,82 4,66 4,55 4,66 4,64
+1,1 +0,9 +0,9 +0,7 +0,0 -1,1
2.Adams, Rebecca 86 Gerolsteiner LGV 4,81 m
4,81 4,56 x 4,75 4,23 4,47
+1,3 +0,8 +1,4 +0,0 -1,0
3.Weber, Karolin 86 LG Bernkastel/Wittlich 4,75 m
4,48 4,52 4,20 4,75 4,28 4,54
+0,8 +1,6 +0,7 0,8 +0,0 +1,8
4.Schwaab, Katrin 86 LG Bernkastel/Wittlich 4,70 m
4,44 4,57 x 4,45 4,46 4,70
+0,2 +1,2 +0,7 +0,0 +0,8
5.Haubricht, Jennifer 85 LG Bitburg-Prüm 4,61 m
4,61 4,18 4,58 4,14 x 4,10
+1,7 +0,5 +0,4 +1,4 -0,6
6.Schuh, Anna 86 LG Bitburg-Prüm 4,54 m
4,19 4,53 4,41 4,48 4,11 4,54
+0,6 +0,5 +0,4 +0,7 +0,0 +1,3
7.Hommes, Vanessa 86 Gerolsteiner LGV 4,32 m
4,27 4,25 4,21 4,06 4,32 4,19
+1,7 +0,7 +0,0 +0,3 +0,0 +0,6
8.Steffes, Sarah 86 LG Bitburg-Prüm 4,21 m
4,15 4,21 3,98 4,03 x x
+0,0 +1,1 +0,6 +0,6
Dreisprung Vor-/Endkampf 04.05.2002
1.Weber, Karolin 86 LG Bernkastel/Wittlich 9,56 m
9,05 9,20 9,37 x 9,56 x
+0,0 +0,0 +0,0 +0,2
weibliche Jugend B
Kugelstoß 4 kg Vor-/Endkampf 04.05.2002
1.Jonas, Sandra 85 LG Bernkastel/Wittlich 9,63 m
9,53 9,13 9,33 9,63 8,18 9,00
2.Noll, Sarah 85 TG Konz 9,30 m
8,15 7,84 9,30 8,78 8,82 8,88
3.Schwaab, Katrin 86 LG Bernkastel/Wittlich 9,03 m
9,03 8,06 8,84 8,10 7,66 8,50
4.Simons, Nicole 85 LG Bernkastel/Wittlich 7,19 m
6,78 6,99 6,85 6,30 6,98 7,19
Diskuswurf 1 kg Vor-/Endkampf 04.05.2002
1.Reuter, Stephanie 86 Gerolsteiner LGV 32,12 m
32,12 27,67 x 29,77 x x
2.Noll, Sarah 85 TG Konz 24,74 m
24,54 24,74 24,58 x 22,95 24,74
3.Schuh, Anna 86 LG Bitburg-Prüm 24,17 m
23,49 23,30 20,97 23,95 24,10 24,17
Speerwurf 600 gr Vor-/Endkampf 04.05.2002
1.Reuter, Stephanie 86 Gerolsteiner LGV 32,72 m
30,57 32,58 32,72 30,92 32,42 32,33
2.Noll, Sarah 85 TG Konz 23,95 m
22,28 21,95 21,22 20,63 23,53 23,95
3.Simons, Nicole 85 LG Bernkastel/Wittlich 19,54 m
19,47 x x x 19,54 x