|
|
|
|
Rheinlandmeisterschaften
Hammerwurf |
|
|
|
|
Männer |
|
|
|
Steffen Gabrys |
TV Germania Trier |
56,96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Männliche Jugend A |
|
|
|
Andreas Gabrys |
TV Germania Trier |
56,03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Männliche Jugend B |
|
|
|
Patrick Klasen |
TV Germania Trier |
48,58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler M 15 |
|
|
|
Stefan Keller |
TuS Kirn |
37,82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler M 14 |
|
|
|
Torsten Hartkorn |
TV Germania Trier |
40,45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Frauen |
|
|
|
Miria Gavilli |
LG Saar-Mosel |
48,34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Weibliche Jugend B |
|
|
|
Elina Quiring |
ASV Siegfried Koblenz |
28,55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen W 15 |
|
|
|
Anna Reuter |
ASV Siegfried Koblenz |
38,71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 30 |
|
|
|
Harald Wilms |
LAF Sinzig |
30,69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 35 |
|
|
|
Franz Pauly |
TV Germania Trier |
47,88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 40 |
|
|
|
Dieter Künzler |
LG Esterau-Holzappel |
41,44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 50 |
|
|
|
Siegfried Wegener |
LG Saar-Mosel |
36,45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 55 |
|
|
|
Nikola Sieber |
TuS Dierdorf |
33,51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 60 |
|
|
|
Herbert Schmittgen |
LG Sieg |
35,49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 65 |
|
|
|
Erwin Schick |
VfL Algenrodt |
35,08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 70 |
|
|
|
Hans Ewert |
TG Montabaur |
29,35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 30 |
|
|
|
Elke Drautzburg |
LAF Sinzig |
25,84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 40 |
|
|
|
Ellen Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
35,13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 55 |
|
|
|
Edith Maier |
TuS Niederneisen |
28,71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 65 |
|
|
|
Ria Schick |
VfL Algenrodt |
26,04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rheinlandmeisterschaften
Männer,Frauen,B-Jugend |
|
|
|
|
Männer |
|
|
|
Christof Maxeiner |
LG Rhein-Wied |
100 m |
11,03 |
Achim Baldus |
LG Sieg |
200 m |
22,63 |
Jochen Allebrand |
TuS Kirn |
400 m |
50,23 |
Achim Baldus |
LG Sieg |
800 m |
1:54,82 |
Mel Petersen |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
1500 m |
4:18,24 |
Thomas Koch |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
5000 m |
15:45,97 |
Michael Schieke |
LG Rhein-Wied |
110 m Hürden |
15,30 |
Michael Schieke |
LG Rhein-Wied |
400 m Hürden |
56,78 |
Carsten Krause |
LG Sieg |
2000 m Hindern. |
10:06,02 |
Marc Rüdesheim |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
44,17 |
Christof Maxeiner |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
44,17 |
Dietmar Allard |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
44,17 |
Michael Schieke |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
44,17 |
Niklas Schaper |
TuS Immendorf |
Hochsprung |
1,80 |
Jan Krämer |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Stabhochsprung |
3,50 |
Marc Rüdesheim |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Weitsprung |
6,84 |
Michael Brandl |
Gerolsteiner LGV |
Dreisprung |
13,76 |
Marc Roos |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Kugelstoß |
17,56 |
Marc Roos |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Diskuswurf |
50,89 |
Oliver Karwe |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Speerwurf |
63,06 |
|
|
|
|
Frauen |
|
|
|
Andrea O`Brien |
TuS Kirn |
100 m |
12,26 |
Andrea O`Brien |
TuS Kirn |
200 m |
25,80 |
Annette Ritter |
LG Rhein-Wied |
400 m |
57,35 |
Sabrina Mockenhaupt |
LG Sieg |
800 m |
2:18,20 |
Ingrid Fischer |
RW Koblenz |
5000 m |
17:35,96 |
Rebecca Schneider |
TuS Kirn |
100 m Hürden |
15,00 |
Maria Schubert |
TuS Duchroth |
400 m Hürden |
67,02 |
Janina Figiel |
TuS Kirn |
4 x 100 m |
50,26 |
Rebecca Schneider |
TuS Kirn |
4 x 100 m |
50,26 |
Andrea O`Brien |
TuS Kirn |
4 x 100 m |
50,26 |
Bianca Schwenk |
TuS Kirn |
4 x 100 m |
50,26 |
Vera Dangendorf |
LG Sieg |
Hochsprung |
1,50 |
Marion Metzen |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Stabhochsprung |
2,20 |
Andrea O`Brien |
TuS Kirn |
Weitsprung |
5,28 |
Rebecca Schneider |
TuS Kirn |
Dreisprung |
11,73 |
Jenny Müller |
TuS Kirn |
Kugelstoß |
14,05 |
Jenny Müller |
TuS Kirn |
Diskuswurf |
36,99 |
Franziska Zimmermann |
RW Koblenz |
Speerwurf |
45,67 |
|
|
|
|
Männliche Jugend B |
|
|
|
Gregg Quainoo |
LG Saar-Mosel |
100 m |
11,26 |
Steffen Langenbach |
LG Sieg |
200 m |
22,85 |
Jörg Gehlsdorf |
LAZ Lahn-Aar-Diez |
400 m |
52,47 |
Denis Bytschkow |
LG Rhein-Wied |
800 m |
2:11,44 |
Sebastian Müller |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
3000 m |
9:30,05 |
Steffen Willwacher |
LG Sieg |
110 m Hürden |
14,73 |
Dennis Possen |
TuS Kirn |
400 m Hürden |
59,61 |
Christian Schmitz |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
2000 m Hindern. |
6:24,12 |
Philipp Beyer |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
44,21 |
Nicolas Fickler |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
44,21 |
Johannes Horwedel |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
44,21 |
Jan Neudecker |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
44,21 |
Jan Neudecker |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Hochsprung |
1,76 |
Jan Neudecker |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Stabhochsprung |
3,70 |
Holger Pawlak |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Weitsprung |
6,31 |
Dennis Possen |
TuS Kirn |
Dreisprung |
12,80 |
Stefan Keller |
TuS Kirn |
Kugelstoß |
14,15 |
Stefan Keller |
TuS Kirn |
Diskuswurf |
41,48 |
Dennis Possen |
TuS Kirn |
Speerwurf |
49,71 |
|
|
|
|
Weibliche Jugend B |
|
|
|
Miriam Horbach |
TuS Kirn |
100 m |
12,42 |
Annika Schmitt |
RW Koblenz |
200 m |
25,49 |
Annika Schmitt |
RW Koblenz |
400 m |
57,83 |
Anne Stein |
LG Rhein-Wied |
800 m |
2:15,25 |
Kerstin Marenbach |
LG Sieg |
3000 m |
10:33,33 |
Verena Dreier |
LG Sieg |
100 m Hürden |
15,28 |
Eva-Maria Erwes |
ASV Siegfried Koblenz |
400 m Hürden |
65,94 |
Sabrina Waldow |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
50,19 |
Julia Fuhrmann |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
50,19 |
Nicole Kötting |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
50,19 |
Sarah Salis |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
50,19 |
Cathie Hankel |
TV Bad Ems |
Hochsprung |
1,57 |
Carolin Rößger |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Stabhochsprung |
2,00 |
Sybille Hennemann |
LG Esterau-Holzappel |
Weitsprung |
5,34 |
Kerstin Wolf |
RW Koblenz |
Dreisprung |
12,02 |
Iris Schneider |
LG Loreley-Taunus |
Kugelstoß |
11,27 |
Anne Markert |
VfL Bad Kreuznach |
Diskuswurf |
35,07 |
Elina Quiring |
ASV Siegfried Koblenz |
Speerwurf |
38,36 |
|
|
|
|
Männliche Jugend A |
|
|
|
Tom Pieper |
TuS Immendorf |
2000 m Hindern. |
6:22,32 |
Niklas Schaper |
TuS Immendorf |
Stabhochsprung |
3,50 |
|
|
|
|
Weibliche Jugend A |
|
|
|
Simone Bast |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Stabhochsprung |
2,90 |
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen W 15 |
|
|
|
Katharina Weingart |
ASV Siegfried Koblenz |
Stabhochsprung |
2,50 |
|
|
|
|
Schüler M 15 |
|
|
|
Florian Gillner |
TuS Montabaur |
Stabhochsprung |
2,70 |
|
|
|
|
Schüler M 14 |
|
|
|
Benjamin Liesch |
TuS Sohren |
Stabhochsprung |
2,60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rheinland-Juniorenmeister |
|
|
|
|
Junioren |
|
|
|
Roland Vogt |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
100 m |
11,53 |
Christian Fuhrmann |
LG Sieg |
200 m |
23,81 |
Dennis Fortkamp |
PSV Telekom Trier |
800 m |
1:56,54 |
Dennis Oelert |
Gerolsteiner LGV |
5000 m |
15:50,60 |
Oliver Götz |
Gerolsteiner LGV |
110 m Hürden |
15,66 |
Matthias Horwedel |
LG Rhein-Wied |
400 m Hürden |
58,02 |
Jochen Allebrand |
TuS Kirn |
Weitsprung |
6,58 |
Arne Lehmann |
TuS Brey |
Kugelstoß |
13,16 |
Michael Haubrich |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Diskuswurf |
27,12 |
Jan Krämer |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Speerwurf |
58,97 |
|
|
|
|
Juniorinnen |
|
|
|
Anke Meyer |
PSV Telekom Trier |
400 m |
63,65 |
Dorothee von Wirth |
LG Saar-Mosel |
5000 m |
19:49,86 |
|
|
|
|
Rheinland-Hallenmeisterschaften |
|
|
|
|
Männer |
|
|
|
Christof Maxeiner |
LG Rhein-Wied |
60 m |
6,95 |
Christof Maxeiner |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
22,22 |
Achim Baldus |
LG Sieg |
400 m |
48,90 |
Dennis Fortkamp |
PSV Telekom Trier |
800 m |
1:59,16 |
Uwe Manns |
PSV Telekom Trier |
1500 m |
3:53,93 |
Dennis Pyka |
PSV Telekom Trier |
3000 m |
8:30,87 |
Michael Schieke |
LG Rhein-Wied |
60 m Hürden |
8,50 |
Michael Schieke |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:33,06 |
Christof Maxeiner |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:33,06 |
Dietmar Allard |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:33,06 |
Frank Schuth |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:33,06 |
Michael Quirmbach |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Hochsprung |
1,80 |
Marc Rüdesheim |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Weitsprung |
6,74 |
Michael Brandl |
Gerolsteiner LGV |
Dreisprung |
13,93 |
Michael Quirmbach |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Kugelstoß |
13,25 |
|
|
|
|
Frauen |
|
|
|
Andrea O`Brien |
TuS Kirn |
60 m |
7,79 |
Andrea O`Brien |
TuS Kirn |
200 m |
24,83 |
Anke Meyer |
PSV Telekom Trier |
400 m |
62,70 |
Ellen Kraus |
TuS Wallmerod |
800 m |
2:24,78 |
Caroline de Corbier |
PSV Telekom Trier |
1500 m |
4:52,98 |
Rebecca Schneider |
TuS Kirn |
60 m Hürden |
9,03 |
Janine Figiel |
TuS Kirn |
4 x 200 m |
1:46,98 |
Rebecca Schneider |
TuS Kirn |
4 x 200 m |
1:46,98 |
Andrea O`Brien |
TuS Kirn |
4 x 200 m |
1:46,98 |
Bianca Schwenk |
TuS Kirn |
4 x 200 m |
1:46,98 |
Katja Danowski |
TuS Niederneisen |
Hochsprung |
1,50 |
Vera Neisen |
Gerolsteiner LGV |
Weitsprung |
5,04 |
Sabine Juchem |
RW Koblenz |
Dreisprung |
10,89 |
Jenny Müller |
TuS Kirn |
Kugelstoß |
14,11 |
|
|
|
|
Rheinland-Jugend-Hallenmeisterschaften |
|
|
|
|
Männliche Jugend A |
|
|
|
Patrik Becher |
LG Sieg |
60 m |
7,38 |
Carsten Hof |
LG Sieg |
200 m |
23,04 |
Patrik Becher |
LG Sieg |
400 m |
51,18 |
Sascha Jakat |
TV Mülheim |
800 m |
1:57,29 |
Sören Kah |
LAZ Lahn-Aaar-Diez |
1500 m |
4:14,49 |
Abdullah Ercan |
PSV Telekom Trier |
3000 m |
9:38,90 |
Niklas Schaper |
TuS Immendorf |
60 m Hürden |
8,87 |
Patrik Becher |
LG Sieg |
4 x 200 m |
1:32,74 |
Steffen Buchwald |
LG Sieg |
4 x 200 m |
1:32,74 |
Falko Ermert |
LG Sieg |
4 x 200 m |
1:32,74 |
Carsten Hof |
LG Sieg |
4 x 200 m |
1:32,74 |
Niklas Schaper |
TuS Immendorf |
Hochsprung |
1,85 |
Daniel Hogan |
VfL Bad Kreuznach |
Weitsprung |
6,66 |
Johannes Schönebeck |
TuS Kirn |
Dreisprung |
14,11 |
Daniel Hogan |
VfL Bad Kreuznach |
Kugelstoß |
13,45 |
|
|
|
|
Weibliche Jugend A |
|
|
|
Miriam Horbach |
TuS Kirn |
60 m |
8,07 |
Miriam Horbach |
TuS Kirn |
200 m |
26,69 |
Diana Überschär |
TV Birkenfeld |
800 m |
2:21,14 |
Ingrid Überschär |
TV Birkenfeld |
1500 m |
5:06,49 |
Christine Schaper |
TuS Immendorf |
60 m Hürden |
9,92 |
Anne Stein |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:50,80 |
Jutta Breidbach |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:50,80 |
Tina Wahl |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:50,80 |
Jana Druschke |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:50,80 |
Vera Dangendorf |
LG Sieg |
Hochsprung |
1,65 |
Ines Fischer |
LG Emmelshausen |
Stabhochsprung |
2,60 |
Christine Schaper |
TuS Immendorf |
Weitsprung |
5,11 |
Uta Herrmann |
TuS Kirn |
Dreisprung |
10,86 |
Jutta Breidbach |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Kugelstoß |
10,37 |
|
|
|
|
Männliche Jugend B |
|
|
|
Gregg Quainoo |
LG Saar-Mosel |
60 m |
7,14 |
Gregg Quainoo |
LG Saar-Mosel |
200 m |
22,85 |
Jörg Gehlsdorf |
LAZ Lahn-Aar-Diez |
400 m |
53,93 |
Bernd Weber |
TV Hermeskeil |
800 m |
2:24,01 |
Christopher Braun |
LG Rhein-Wied |
1500 m |
4:46,28 |
Stephan Benkendorff |
TV Oberstein |
3000 m |
10:05,16 |
Steffen Willwacher |
LG Sieg |
60 m Hürden |
8,89 |
Johannes Horwedel |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:38,03 |
Christopher Braun |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:38,03 |
Nikolas Fickler |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:38,03 |
Jan Neudecker |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:38,03 |
Nikolas Fickler |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Hochsprung |
1,80 |
Jan Neudecker |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Stabhochsprung |
4,00 |
Kevin Simon |
VfL Bad Kreuznach |
Weitsprung |
6,14 |
Dennis Possen |
TuS Kirn |
Dreisprung |
12,85 |
Stefan Keller |
TuS Kirn |
Kugelstoß |
14,03 |
|
|
|
|
Weibliche Jugend B |
|
|
|
Annika Schmitt |
RW Koblenz |
200 m |
25,73 |
Anne Stein |
LG Rhein-Wied |
400 m |
59,56 |
Regina Freiss |
LG Sieg |
1500 m |
ohne Zeit |
Nadine Kron |
ASV Siegfried Koblenz |
60 m Hürden |
9,39 |
Julia Fuhrmann |
LG Sieg |
4 x 200 m |
1:47,66 |
Stephanie Zöller |
LG Sieg |
4 x 200 m |
1:47,66 |
Sabrina Waldow |
LG Sieg |
4 x 200 m |
1:47,66 |
Nicole Kötting |
LG Sieg |
4 x 200 m |
1:47,66 |
Sybille Hermann |
LG Esterau-Holzappel |
Hochsprung |
1,60 |
Tanja Hoss |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Stabhochsprung |
3,20 |
Julia Fuhrmann |
LG Sieg |
Weitsprung |
5,53 |
Kerstin Wolf |
RW Koblenz |
Dreisprung |
11,64 |
Iris Schneider |
LG Loreley-Taunus |
Kugelstoß |
11,23 |
|
|
|
|
Rheinland-Schüler-Hallenmeisterschaften |
|
|
|
|
Schüler M 15 |
|
|
|
Stefan Keller |
TuS Kirn |
Vierkampf |
2148 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
Schüler M 14 |
|
|
|
Daniel Schäfer |
TV Kastellaun |
Vierkampf |
2147 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
Schüler M 15/14 |
|
|
|
Florian Wurzbacher |
TV Oberstein |
Vierkampf-M. |
8706 Pu. |
Christopher Wiebach |
TV Oberstein |
Vierkampf-M. |
8706 Pu. |
Christoph Benkendorff |
TV Oberstein |
Vierkampf-M. |
8706 Pu. |
Christian Geib |
TV Oberstein |
Vierkampf-M. |
8706 Pu. |
Patrick Edinger |
TV Oberstein |
Vierkampf-M. |
8706 Pu. |
P. Vogt |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
4 x 1/2 Runde |
42,33 |
T. Schreiber |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
4 x 1/2 Runde |
42,33 |
M. Bollinger |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
4 x 1/2 Runde |
42,33 |
S. Enkirch |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
4 x 1/2 Runde |
42,33 |
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen W 15 |
|
|
|
Julia Fuhrmann |
LG Sieg |
Vierkampf |
2177 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen W 14 |
|
|
|
Daniela Künzler |
LG Esterau-Holzappel |
Vierkampf |
1966 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen W 15/14 |
|
|
|
Daniela Künzler |
LG Esterau-Holzappel |
Vierkampf-M. |
8459 Pu. |
Carolin Fischer |
LG Esterau-Holzappel |
Vierkampf-M. |
8459 Pu. |
Christiane Schulze |
LG Esterau-Holzappel |
Vierkampf-M. |
8459 Pu. |
Anne-Kathrin Gemmer |
LG Esterau-Holzappel |
Vierkampf-M. |
8459 Pu. |
Anne Goebel |
LG Esterau-Holzappel |
Vierkampf-M. |
8459 Pu. |
M.Quirbach |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
4 x 1/2 Runde |
44,13 |
M. Weber |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
4 x 1/2 Runde |
44,13 |
K. Quirbach |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
4 x 1/2 Runde |
44,13 |
V. Brengmann |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
4 x 1/2 Runde |
44,13 |