|
Rheinlandmeisterschaften 2002 - Plazierungen der Vereine
|
Vereine |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
Punkte |
1. |
LG Rhein-Wied |
68 |
48 |
42 |
28 |
24 |
16 |
964 |
2. |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
27 |
39 |
17 |
30 |
13 |
21 |
562 |
3. |
LG Sieg |
35 |
23 |
26 |
15 |
11 |
9 |
505 |
4. |
Gerolsteiner LGV |
30 |
29 |
15 |
15 |
13 |
6 |
462 |
5. |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
23 |
19 |
16 |
13 |
13 |
12 |
374 |
6. |
TuS Kirn |
30 |
16 |
12 |
9 |
2 |
4 |
343 |
7. |
TuS Niederneisen |
26 |
11 |
17 |
13 |
9 |
2 |
338 |
8. |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
16 |
19 |
18 |
8 |
6 |
7 |
306 |
9. |
LAZ Lahn-Aar-Diez |
18 |
15 |
8 |
9 |
8 |
8 |
266 |
10. |
TuS Montabaur |
10 |
13 |
16 |
8 |
6 |
11 |
236 |
11. |
LG Obere Nahe |
9 |
19 |
11 |
8 |
7 |
3 |
234 |
12. |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
15 |
15 |
11 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
233 |
13. |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
5 |
18 |
13 |
10 |
9 |
8 |
228 |
14. |
ASV Koblenz 03 |
21 |
5 |
8 |
8 |
2 |
4 |
215 |
15. |
TuS Mayen |
14 |
10 |
9 |
6 |
7 |
- |
202 |
16. |
TV Bad Ems |
14 |
10 |
7 |
8 |
4 |
6 |
200 |
17. |
RW Koblenz |
22 |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
- |
199 |
18. |
TG Konz |
15 |
10 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
171 |
19. |
TV Niederbieber |
10 |
12 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
1 |
167 |
20. |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
11 |
7 |
8 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
163 |
21. |
TV Germania Trier |
14 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
128 |
22. |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
7 |
8 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
113 |
23. |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
4 |
7 |
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
103 |
24. |
TuS Immendorf |
5 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
92 |
25. |
VfL Bad Kreuznach |
3 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
89 |
26. |
TuS Dierdorf |
1 |
3 |
11 |
6 |
2 |
- |
87 |
27. |
TV Eitelborn |
8 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
82 |
28. |
VfL Waldbreitbach |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
81 |
|
TV Weisel |
6 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
81 |
30. |
TuS Sohren |
7 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
- |
78 |
31.. |
LAF Sinzig |
3 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
74 |
32.. |
TuS Brey |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
71 |
33.. |
LG Emmelshausen |
2 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
69 |
34.. |
LG Esterau-Holzappel |
7 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
68 |
35.. |
TuS Wallmerod |
8 |
1 |
2 |
- |
2 |
1 |
66 |
36.. |
TV Hahnenbach |
3 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
60 |
37.. |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
3 |
3 |
- |
2 |
3 |
6 |
51 |
38.. |
TV Langenlonsheim |
3 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
- |
1 |
49 |
39. |
TV Mülheim |
5 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
47 |
40. |
TuS Hachenburg |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
45 |
41. |
LC 80 Bad Kreuznach |
3 |
4 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
44 |
42. |
TV Hermeskeil |
3 |
3 |
- |
2 |
1 |
1 |
42 |
43. |
TuS Spay |
4 |
1 |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
41 |
44. |
BBC Koblenz-Horchheim |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
39 |
45. |
TuS Kaisersesch |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
34 |
46. |
Spiridon Hochwald |
4 |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
2 |
33 |
47. |
SV Urmitz |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
30 |
48. |
Running Team Bad Ems |
1 |
1 |
3 |
- |
2 |
1 |
28 |
|
TuS Duchroth |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
28 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
2 |
- |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
28 |
51. |
LAC Wittlich |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
27 |
52. |
Laufzwang Wippetal |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
24 |
53. |
TV Nassau |
2 |
- |
2 |
1 |
- |
- |
23 |
54. |
Glas-Chemie Wirges |
1 |
- |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
21 |
55. |
TV Braubach |
- |
3 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
19 |
|
Lauffreunde Naheland |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
19 |
|
TV Meudt |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
19 |
58. |
VfR Simmern |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
2 |
18 |
59. |
FSV Ralingen |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
17 |
60. |
TV Birkenfeld |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
16 |
61. |
TuS Erpel |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
15 |
|
TV Kröv |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
15 |
|
TV Sobernheim |
1 |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
15 |
64. |
DJK Oberwesel |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
14 |
|
VfR Baumholder |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
14 |
66. |
TS Bendorf |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
13 |
67. |
LG Alsbach |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
68. |
LG Höhr-Grenzhausen |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
69. |
DJK Marienstatt |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
70. |
TV Cochem |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
71. |
TuS Leisel |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
1 |
8 |
72. |
LG Einrich |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
7 |
|
TuS Asbach |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
7 |
74. |
TSG Idar-Oberstein |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
|
SRL Tri Koblenz |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
|
DJK Mudersbach |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
6 |
|
TG Montabaur |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
|
SV Ulmen |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
79. |
RSV Oranien Nassau |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
|
TSV Lay |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
81. |
TV Ransbach |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
4 |
|
SC Bleialf |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
|
TV Oberneisen |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
84. |
TV Bad Neuenahr |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
3 |
85. |
VfL Algenrodt |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
|
TuS Laubach |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
87. |
RT Südeifel |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
|