Walking-Tour 2005

11. Walking-Tour 2005 - Teilnahmen

Nachname

Vorname

Jhg

Verein

 

 

 

 

Läufe

 

 

 

 

 

c


| | | |1.|2.|3.|4.|5.|6.|7.|8.|9.|10.|ges.


Abt|Margarete|60|Flott durch's Tal| | | |x| | | | | |x|2


Allende|Claudia| | | | | | | | | | | |x|1


Amenda|Horst| | | | | | | | | | |x| |1


Anders|Christa|61|LG Laacher See| |x| | | |x| | | | |2


Apitz|Petra|68|TV Bassenheim| | | | | |x| | | | |1


Auer|Beate| |Spvgg Nickenich| | | | |x| | | | | |1


Auer|Reinhard| |Spvgg Nickenich| | | | |x| | | | | |1


August|Reinhard|61| |x| | | | | | | | | |1


Augustin|Gerhard|46|LT Horn-Laubach|x| |x|x| |x| |x|x|x|7


Augustin|Brigitte|47|LT Horn-Laubach|x| |x|x| |x| |x|x|x|7


Aust|Elke| |TV Weißenthurm| | | | |x| | | | |x|2


Barnabus-Möller|Andrea|65| | | | | | | | | |x| |1


Barth|Gerlinde|63|Flott durch's Tal| | | |x| | | | | | |1


Bartz|Guido|66| | | | | | | |x| | | |1


Barz|Doris|62|DJK Ochtendung| | | | | |x| | | | |1


Barz|Frauke| |SF Höhr-Grenzhausen| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Bast|Kai|92|TuS Laubach| | | | | | |x| | | |1


Baulig|Andrea|64|TV Bassenheim| | | | | |x| | | | |1


Baum|Dorothee|59|LT Heimbach-Weis|x| | | | | | | | | |1


Bäumer|Bernd|49|TV Niederbieber|x|x|x|x|x| | | |x|x|7


Bäumer|Dorothee|57|TV Niederbieber|x|x|x|x|x| | | |x|x|7


Bayer|Michael|48| | | | |x| | | | | | |1


Beck|Annette|65| | | | | | | | | |x| |1


Becker|Ursula|53|SF Höhr-Grenzhausen|x| | | | | |x| | |x|3


Becker|Monika|58|DJK Ochtendung|x| | | |x|x|x| |x|x|6


Becker|Helmut| |DJK Ochtendung| | | | |x| | | |x|x|3


Becker|Sandra|71| | | | | | | | | |x| |1


Becker|Dietmar|69| | | | | | | | | |x| |1


Becker|Sandra| | | | | | | | | | |x| |1


Becker|Dietmar| | | | | | | | | | |x| |1


Behring|Manfed|34|Gerolsteiner SVG| | | | | | | |x| | |1


Berg|Roswitha|57|LT Horn-Laubach|x|x|x| |x|x|x|x|x| |8


Berg|Ottmar|53|LT Horn-Laubach|x|x|x| |x|x|x|x|x| |8


Berg|Monika|48|DJK Ochtendung| |x| | | |x| |x| | |3


Berg|Armin|56|LT Horn-Laubach| | | | | | | |x| | |1


Berg|Dieter|44|DJK Ochtendung| | | | | | | |x| | |1


Berg|Ottmar|53|LT Horn-Laubach| | | | | | | |x| | |1


Bergmann|Bärbel|43|WT FSV Dieblich| | | | | | |x| | | |1


Biermanski|Brigitta|49|SpFr 09 Puderbach|x| | | |x|x|x|x| |x|6


Birk|Karl-Hans|47|LG 80 Bad Kreuznach| | | | | | | |x| | |1


Birkenstock|Anke|65|SV Becheln| | | |x| | | | | | |1


Blum|Hans-Dieter|57| | | | |x| | | | | | |1


Blum|Annette| | | | | | | | | | |x| |1


Blum|Hans-Dieter| | | | | | | | | | |x| |1


Bohlander|Birgit|72|TV Bassenheim| | | | | |x| | | | |1


Böhme|Heike|66| | | | | | | |x| | | |1


Bollendorf|Julia|95|LG Laacher See| |x| | | | | | | | |1


Born|Patricia|68|Flott durch's Tal| | | |x| | | | | | |1


Böse|Peggy|39|LT TUS Lonnig|x|x| |x|x|x|x| | |x|7


Bous|Gerd|51|LG Laacher See|x|x|x| |x| |x|x|x|x|8


Bous|Christa|53|LG Laacher See|x|x|x| |x|x| |x|x|x|8


Bous|Maren|81|LG Laacher See|x|x|x| | | |x|x|x| |6


Brandau|Uschi|54|LT Bad Breisig|x|x| | | | | | | | |2


Brandolisio|Eva|50|Rodenbach| | | |x| | | | | | |1


Brandstetter|Inge|53|SV Waldesch|x|x|x|x| |x| | |x| |6


Brandt|Engelbert|49|DJK Ochtendung|x|x|x|x|x|x|x|x|x|x|10


Brandt|Martha|53|DJK Ochtendung|x|x|x|x|x|x|x|x|x|x|10


Brandt|Michaela|81|TV Jahn Plaidt| | | | | |x|x| |x|x|4


Brandt|Alexander| |DJK Ochtendung| | | | | | | | | |x|1


Breitbach|Hubert| |TV Weißenthurm| | | | |x| | | | | |1


Bröselge|Uta|56|TUS Rheinböllen| | | | | | | |x| | |1


Bruchhaus|Günter|36|LA Tus Mayen|x|x|x|x|x|x|x|x|x| |9


Brust|Rosemarie|47|WT FSV Dieblich| | | | | | |x| | | |1


Brust|Sigrid|48|WT FSV Dieblich| | | | | | |x| | | |1


Brust|Judith|86| | | | | | | |x| | | |1


Brust|Margret|54| | | | | | | |x| | | |1


Bug|Laura|94|Kirchberg| | | | | | | |x| | |1


Bühler|Christof| |Steinefrenz| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Buhry|Birgit| | | | | | |x| | | | | |1


Burkhardt|Lisa| |Grenzau| | | | | | | | |x| |


Butter|Theo|46|DJK Ochtendung|x|x| | | |x|x|x|x| |6


Butter|Margret|42|DJK Ochtendung|x|x| | | |x| |x|x| |5


Carius|Carola|66|Koblenzer Turngesellschaft|x|x|x| | | | | | | |3


Chlebowski|Katja|68|ESV Siershahn| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Christiansen|Beate|66|VFL Waldbreitbach|x| | | | | | | | | |1


Christmann|Marianne|50|Burgschwallbach| | | |x| | | | | | |1


Comes|Helga|40|WT FSV Dieblich| | | | | | |x| | | |1


Conrad|Roswitha|48|Koblenz|x|x| |x| |x|x| |x| |6


Cordier|Mary|46|Bad Breisig|x| | | | | | | | | |1


Cordier|Rainer|41|Bad Breisig|x| | | | | | | | | |1


Dal Molin|Anni| | | | | | |x| | | | | |1


Dany|Bernhardine|59|Running Team Bad Ems| | | |x| | | | | | |1


Dany|Willi|58|Running Team Bad Ems| | | |x| | | | | | |1


Dargel|Hedwig|51|TV Niederlützingen|x| | | | | | | | | |1


Dausner|Marlene|37|TV Bassenheim| | | | | |x| | | | |1


Debus|Gisela|66| | | | | | | | | |x| |1


Debus|Andreas|65| | | | | | | | | |x| |1


Dekel|Friedel|42|TV 05 Mülheim| | | | | | |x| | | |1


Dekel|Irmgard|49|TV 05 Mülheim| | | | | | |x| | | |1


Denker|Petra|70| | | | | | | |x| | | |1


Denkhaus|Gerhard|54|LT Bad Breisig|x| | | | | | | | | |1


Diehl|Sabine|71| |x| | | | | | | | | |1


Diether|Toni|49|LT Weißenthurm|x|x|x|x| |x|x|x|x|x|9


Diether|Monika|51|LT Weißenthurm|x|x|x|x| |x|x|x|x|x|9


Diether|Klaus|51|LT Weißenthurm|x|x|x|x| | | |x| |x|6


Diether|Margret|52|LT Weißenthurm|x|x|x|x| | | |x| |x|6


Dietrich|Elisabeth|66|SV Weitersburg|x|x|x|x|x|x| | | |x|7


Dietzler|Birgit|77|Gönnersdorf| |x| | | | | | | | |1


Doll|Renate|61|LT Baar|x| | | | | | | | | |1


Doll|Katharina|37|LT Bad Breisig|x|x|x|x|x|x|x|x| |x|9


Dötsch|Birkhild|54|TV Niederbieber|x|x| |x|x| |x|x|x| |7


Dötsch|Andrea |63|SV Bubenheim| | | | | |x|x| | | |2


Dötsch|Barbara|67|TV Bassenheim| | | | | |x| | | | |1


Dötsch|Verena|61|DJK Ochtendung| | | | | |x|x| | | |2


Dott|Inge|54|TV 05 Mülheim| | | | | | |x| | | |1


Drescher|Peter Gottfried|66|WT FSV Dieblich| | | | | |x| | | | |1


Driesch|Elke| |Running Team Bad Ems| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Drießen|Gerd|50| | | | | | | |x| | | |1


Drießen|Gerd|50| | | | | | | |x| | | |1


Dünnes|Heike|65|SV Weitersburg|x|x|x| |x|x|x| |x| |7


Ecker|Haldis|49|TV Niederbieber|x|x| |x|x| |x|x|x|x|8


Ecker|Jennifer|69|TV Niederbieber| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Eger|Christa|33|LT Bad Breisig|x|x|x|x|x|x|x|x|x|x|10


Eger|Lothar|39|LT Bad Breisig|x|x|x|x|x|x|x|x|x|x|10


Eger|Werner|57|Meddy's Walking Treff| | | | | |x| | |x| |2


Ehmann|Alma| |TV Weißenthurm| | | | | | | | | |x|1


Eich|Simone|60|DJK Ochtendung| | | | | |x| | | | |1


Elsen|Elke|53|Bad Breisig|x| | | | | | | | | |1


Emmerichs|Rudolf|59|SSC Hohe Acht| |x| | | | | | | | |1


Emmerichs|Brunhilde|62|SSC Hohe Acht| |x| | | | | | | | |1


Engel|Bernd |66| | | | | | | |x| | | |1


Epple|Sabina| |Epple St. Augustin| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Erdmann|Andreas|61|SF Höhr-Grenzhausen|x|x| |x| | | | | | |3


Escher|Petra|64|TUS Laubach| | | | | | | |x| | |1


Esser|Marlis| | | | | | | | | | |x| |1


Etteldorf|Inge|44|LT Heimbach-Weis|x|x|x|x|x|x|x|x|x|x|10


Etzkorn|Ursula|64|WT FSV Dieblich| | | | | | |x| | | |1


Ewen|Margit|63|LG Gimmigen|1.|x| | |x| | | | | |2


Ewertz|Gabi|50|LT Bad Breisig|x| | | | | | | | | |1


Fachinger|Gerhard|53|GR Dedenbach|x|x| | | | | | | | |2


Fasel|Peter|42|LT Weißenthurm|x| |x| | |x|x| |x|x|6


Fasel|Sabine|69|SF Boden| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Faßbender|Klaus|53| | | | |x| | | | | | |1


Febra|Margit|51|WT Hümmerich| | | | | | |x|x|x|x|4


Febra|Hans|50|WT Hümmerich| | | | | | |x| |x|x|3


Feldpausch|Monika|69|TV 1874 Nievern| | | |x| | | | | | |1


Fischer|Rolf|32|TV Niederbieber|x|x|x|x| | | | |x|x|6


Fischer|Christiane|39|TV Niederbieber|x|x|x|x| | | | |x|x|6


Fischer|Annemarie|67|LT TuS Lonnig| | | | |x| | | |x|x|3


Fischer|Hans-Joachim| |Kammerforst| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Fischer|Bärbel| |SF Höhr-Grenzhausen| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Frank|Rosi|58|Ahrtalwalker| |x| | | | | | | | |1


Frazier|Frank|60|Philadelphia-Gem. Sohren| | |x| | | | | | | |1


Frazier|Jutta|63|Philadelphia-Gem. Sohren| | |x| | | | | | | |1


Freisberg|Marlene|49|LT Heimbach-Weis| | | |x|x|x|x| |x|x|6


Frey|Gudrun|37|LT Horn-Laubach|x| |x|x|x| |x|x|x|x|8


Frey|Klaus|36|LT Horn-Laubach| |x| | |x|x|x|x|x|x|7


Friedmann|Juliane|63|LWT Münstermaifeld| | | | | | |x| | | |1


Friedrich|Ewald|48|MV Lieg| | |x| | | | | | | |1


Friedrich|Susanne| |Running Team Bad Ems| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Fries|Alex|78|LT Heimbach-Weis|x|x| |x|x| | |x| |x|6


Fuhr|Andreas| |Running Team Bad Ems| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Fuhrmann|Judith|70|DJK Ochtendung|x| | |x| | |x| | | |3


Fülöp|Martha|57| | | | |x| | | | | | |1


Fusch|Rosemarie|45|CTG Koblenz| |x| | | | | | | | |1


Fuss|Klaus|39| | | | | | | |x| | | |1


Gass|Elfi|60| | |x| | | | | | | | |1


Gattes|Helene|50|Meddy's Walking Treff| | | |x| | | | |x| |2


Gehlhoff|Heike| | | | | | | | | | |x| |1


Gehlhoff|Ralf| | | | | | | | | | |x| |1


Geiermann|Ines|59|SV Waldesch| | | | | | |x| | | |1


Geike|Hennelore|40|TV Niederbieber| | |x| | | | | | | |1


Geiler|Elke|58|CTG Koblenz| | |x| | | | | | | |1


Gelhard|Gudrun| | | | | | | | | | |x| |1


Georg|Cornelia| | | | | | | | | | |x| |1


Gerhard|Augustin|46|LT Horn-Laubach| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Gerlach|Sabine|66| | | | | | | | | |x| |1


Gerlich|Andreas|64|SF Höhr-Grenzhausen| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Glass|Bettina|62|Nordicwalking Brohltal|x| | | | | | | | | |1


Glück|Ulrike|67| | | | | | | |x| | | |1


Glück|Peter|67| | | | | | | |x| | | |1


Göbel|Marion|44|VFL RoxheimHartmann| | | | | | | |x| | |1


Gonzalez Espinola|Carmen|71|Mainz| | | |x| | | | | | |1


Gorbunow|Elfried|18|WfbM Langauer Mühle| | | |x| | | | | | |1


Görgen|Gisela|50|Niederwerth| | | | | | |x| | | |1


Göttel|Beate|60|TSV Bubach| | |x| | | | | | | |1


Gottfried-Drescher|Peter|66|WT FSV Dieblich|x|x|x| |x| |x|x|x|x|8


Gräber|Nadin|94|Kirchberg| | | | | | | |x| | |1


Graf|Maria|66|Kalt| | | | | | |x| | | |1


Greszk|Marianne|59|SV Becheln| | | |x| | | | | | |1


Gumm|Birgit|60|TSV Bubach| | |x| | | | | | | |1


Günster|Petra|65| | | | | | | | | |x| |1


Günther|Klaudia|66|VfR Unterbruch| | | |x| | | | | | |1


Haag|Robert| |SV Weitersburg| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Haag|Susanne| |SV Weitersburg| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Haas|Albrecht|42|AC Wittlich| | | | | | |x| | | |1


Haas|Elke|54|SF Höhr-Grenzhausen| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Habermeier|Antje|62| | | | | | | | | |x| |1


Haefner|Marianne|58|TV Niederlützingen|x| | | | | | | | | |1


Hahn|Peter| |SV Weitersburg| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Halfmann|Michele|59|SV Weitersburg|x|x|x|x|x| |x|x|x| |8


Halfmann|Dieter|55|SV Weitersburg|x|x|x|x|x| |x|x|x| |8


Halfmann|Werner|48|1. FC Kaiserslautern| | |x| | | | | | | |1


Hammer|Hans-Joachim| | | | | | | | | | |x| |1


Hammes|Horst|54| | |x| | | | | | | | |1


Hammes|Agnes|31|DJK Ochtendung| | | | | |x|x| | | |2


Hammes|Christel|40|DJK Ochtendung| | | | | | |x| | | |1


Hantek|Rita| |LT Heimbach-Weis| | | | | | | | | |x|1


Hargesheimer|Adi|48|LT Heimbach-Weis|x| | | |x| |x|x| |x|5


Harsche|Jutta|65|LT Bad Breisig|x|x| | |x| | | | | |3


Härter|Elke|62|TSV Bubach| | |x| | | | | | | |1


Härter|Uta|65|TSV Bubach| | |x| | | | | | | |1


Hartmann|Iris|49|LT DJK Andernach| | | |x|x|x| | | | |3


Hartmann|Wilhelm|46|LT DJK Andernach| | | |x|x|x|x| | | |4


Hartmann|Renate|64|SV Bell| | | | | | | |x| | |1


Hastenteufel|Inge|41|DJK Ochtendung| | | | | |x| | | | |1


Hauer|Carmen|53|BGV Simmern| | |x| | | | | | | |1


Haupert|Gisela|53|Völkenroth| | |x| | | | |x| | |2


Hauswirth|Jutta|66|DJK Ochtendung| | | | | |x|x| | | |2


Heck|Peter| | | | | | | | | | |x| |1


Heer|Hubi|48|LT Bad Breisig|x| | | | | | | | | |1


Hehl|Sonja| |LT Heimbach-Weis| | | | | | | | | |x|1


Hehl|Joshua| |Turnerschaft Bendorf| | | | | | | | | |x|1


Hehl|Josef| |LT Heimbach-Weis| | | | | | | | | |x|1


Heidrich|Wolfgang|53|Höhr-Grenzhausen| | | |x| | | | | | |1


Heimermann|Josef|56|SV Welcherath|x| | | | | | | | | |1


Heimermann|Marlene|61|SV Welcherath|x| | | | | | | | | |1


Heinkele|Otto|20|AC Wittlich| | | | | | |x| | | |1


Heizmann|Helga|57|WT FSV Dieblich| | | | | | |x| | | |1


Hellwig|Gabriele| |Hotel Heinz| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Hemb|Florian|93|TuS Laubach| | | | | | |x|x| | |2


Hense|Herbert|32|TV Niederbieber| |x|x| |x|x|x| |x|x|7


Herbst|Rolf|32|LT Bad Breisig|x| | | | | | | | | |1


Hermann|Rainer|63| | | | | | | |x| | | |1


Herrmann|Christa|65|LWT Münstermaifeld| | | | | | |x| | | |1


Hess|Anton| |TuS Immendorf| | | | |x| | | | | |1


Hessel|Monika| | | | | | |x| | | | | |1


Heucher|Reiner|52|TV Bassenheim| | | | | | |x| |x| |2


Heucher|Reinhild|54|TV Bassenheim| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Heuser|Rosel|53|Flott durch's Tal| | | |x| | | | | | |1


Heuser|Sabine|58|SF Höhr-Grenzhausen| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Heyroth|Elena| |Epple St. Augustin| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Heyroth|Günter| |Epple St. Augustin| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Hild|Regina| |LT Heimbach-Weis| | | | | | | | | |x|1


Hilverkus|Silvia|78|Gönnersdorf| |x| | | | | | | | |1


Hinterwäller|Uthe|56|Flott durch's Tal| | | |x| | | | | | |1


Hock|Susanne|50|SF Höhr-Grenzhausen| | | |x| | | | |x| |2


Hock|Heike|42|AC Mallendar| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Hoff |Gabi|59|SV Waldesch|x|x|x|x| |x|x| |x| |7


Hoffmann|Brigitte|59|SF Höhr-Grenzhausen|x|x| |x| |x|x|x|x| |7


Hoffmann|Liane|54|Nordicwalking Brohltal|x| | | | | | | | | |1


Hoffmann|Ellen|53|Nordicwalking Brohltal|x| | | | | | | | | |1


Hofmann|Hanna|60| | | | | | | | | |x| |1


Holzheimer|Eddy|34|Meddy's Walking Treff|x|x|x| | | |x|x| |x|6


Honekamp|Ivonne|80|LT Bad Breisig|x| | | | | | | | | |1


Horstkamp|Werner|49|WT Hümmerich|x|x|x| |x|x|x|x|x|x|9


Hövel|Katharina|40| | | | | | | |x| | | |1


Huhle|Karin|60|SF Höhr-Grenzhausen| | | |x| | |x| | | |2


Isert|Marion| | | | | | | | | | |x| |1


Isert|Marie-Luise| | | | | | | | | | |x| |1


Jäckel|Silvia| |SF Höhr-Grenzhausen| | | | |x| | | | | |1


Jahn|Wolfgang|44|LT Horn-Laubach|x| |x|x|x|x| |x|x|x|8


Jahn|Erika|49|LT Horn-Laubach|x| |x|x|x|x| |x|x|x|8


Jahnz|Ingrid| |LG Laacher See| | | | |x|x| |x| | |3


Jahr|Ursula| |Spvgg Nickenich| | | | |x| | | | | |1


Jäkel|Karin|41|CTG Koblenz|x|x| | |x|x|x| |x|x|7


Jakobs|Elsbeth| |Turnerschaft Bendorf| | | | | | | | | |x|1


Jeub|Christiane|62|LT Bad Breisig|x| | | | | | | | | |1


Jolie|Marion| |LT Baar-Wanderath| | | | |x| | | | | |1


Jost|Mechthild|62|TSV Bubach| | |x| | | | | | | |1


Juchem|Beate|50|TV Bassenheim| | | | | |x| | | | |1


Jungmichel|Rosel|36|SG Bad Breisig|x| | | | | | | | | |1


Kaffai|Petra|59|SV Becheln| | | |x| | | | | | |1


Kathe|Jutta|56|LT Ahrweiler| | | | | |x| | | | |1


Kaufmann|Wolf|45| |x| | | | | | | | | |1


Kecker|Arno|38|TV Niederbieber| | | |x| | | | |x|x|3


Kehr|Rudolf|53|SV Bubenheim| | | | | |x|x| | | |2


Kehr|Ursula|55|SV Bubenheim| | | | | |x| | | | |1


Keller|Susanne|67|TV Niederbieber| |x| | | | | | | | |1


Kelter|Annegret| |SV Blau Gelb Dernau| | | | | | | | | |x|1


Kemka|Walburga| | | | | | | | | | |x| |1


Kemmer|Helga|37|SG Bad Breisig|x| | | | | | | | | |1


Kempka|Walburga|48|Kettig|x|x| |x|x|x| | |x| |6


Kesselem|Angelika| |LT Weißenthurm| | | | | | | | |x|x|2


Kesselheim|Heike|62|SV Bubenheim| | | | | | |x| | | |1


Kilian|Kathrin|66|TUS Lonnig| | | | | | |x| | | |1


Kilian|Rainer|65|TUS Lonnig| | | | | | |x| | | |1


Kindler|Hildegard|46|LT Bad Breisig|x| | | | | | | | | |1


Kirchesch|Ilona|58|LT DJK Andernach|x|x| |x|x|x| |x|x|x|8


Kirchesch|Volker|53|LT DJK Andernach| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Kissler|Günther|37|Neuwieder NW-Treff| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Klappert|Margret|52|VFL Oberbieber|x| | | | | |x| | |x|3


Klar|Heike|58|TUS Horn| | | | | | | |x| | |1


Klass|Klemens|32|TV Jahn Eitelborn| | | |x| | | | | | |1


Klein|Sabine|72|ESV Siershahn| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Klein|Sabine|68|TSV Siershahn| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Klein|Bianca|73| | | | | | | | | |x| |1


Klein |Ruth|55|LT DJK Andernach| | | |x|x|x| | | | |3


Kleinmann|Karin|57|LT Weißenthurm|x|x|x| |x| |x|x|x|x|8


Klinghammer|Sarah|77| |x| | | | | | | | | |1


Klumb|Andrea|68|TUS Horn| | | | | | | |x| | |1


Klump|Birgit|63|TV Weißenthurm| | | | |x|x|x|x|x|x|6


Klump|Jörg|61|TV Weißenthurm| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Knau|Sieglinde|56|TUS Horn-Laubach| | | | | | | |x| | |1


Knaup|Ralf| | | | | | |x| | | | | |1


Knaup|Sylvia| | | | | | |x| | | | | |1


Kneip|Alfred|53|LG Laacher See|x| | | | | | | | | |1


Knodt|Petra|71|DJK Ochtendung| | | | | |x| | | | |1


Knoll|Martina|75|DJK Ochtendung| | | | | |x|x| | | |2


Koch|Tatjana|67|WT FSV Dieblich| | | | | | |x| | | |1


Koch|Ursula|47|DJK Ochtendung| | | | | | | |x| | |1


Kohl|Gerlinde|53|TV Bassenheim| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Kohl |Gerlinde|53|TV Bassenheim| | | | | |x| | | | |1


Kohlbeck|Bärbel|40|SG Bad Breisig|x| | | | | | | | | |1


Kohlhaas-Schulen|Roswitha|69|SF Boden| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Kohnz|Martha|36|DJK Ochtendung| | | | | |x| | | | |1


Kohnz|Marta|36|DJK Ochtendung| | | | | | |x| | | |1


Kragl|Susanne|52| | | | | | | | | |x| |1


Kragt|Willi|29|AC Mallendar| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Krahe|Beatrix|70|TuS Löhndorf| |x| | | | | | | | |1


Krahe|Irmgard| |TUS Immendorf| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Kramer|Inge|41|SV Waldesch|x|x|x|x| |x| | |x|x|7


Krämer|Klaus|42|LT Bad Breisig|x| | | | | | | | | |1


Krämer|Rita|43|LT Bad Breisig|x| | | | | | | | | |1


Krämer|Birgit|63|TSV Bubach| | |x| | | | | | | |1


Kranz|Tanja|69|Ettringen|x|x| | | |x|x| | | |4


Kraus|Christoph|92|LT Bad Breisig|x| | | | | | | | | |1


Kraus|Maren|94|LT Bad Breisig|x| | | | | | | | | |1


Krause|Udo|46|Tria Mühlheim-Kärlich| | |x|x|x|x|x| |x| |6


Krause|Karin|49|WfbM Langauer Mühle| | | |x| | | | | | |1


Kreckler|Barbara|55|TSV Lehmen| | | | | | |x| | | |1


Kretz |Anneliese|47|SF Höhr-Grenzhausen| | | |x| | |x| | | |2


Kretzer|Margarete|53|Meddy's Walking Treff|x|x| | | | | | | | |2


Kreussler|Silvia|60|SV Becheln| | | |x| | | | | | |1


Kreuter|Michael|89|LT TUS Lonnig| | | | | | |x| | | |1


Kreuter|Heike|65| | | | | | | |x| | | |1


Krisor |Werner|47|SV Bubenheim| | | | | |x| | | | |1


Krümpelmann|Hans-Hermann|40|LA Tus Mayen|x| | |x|x| | |x|x|x|6


Kubach|Monika|65|LG Gimmigen|1.|x| | |x| | | | | |2


Kümpel|Angelika| |Epple St. Augustin| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Kunze|Ingrid|42|LG Gimmigen|x| | |x|x|x|x| | |x|6


Küster|Joachim|53|Neuwied|x|x| |x|x|x|x|x|x|x|9


Küster|Felix| |Velo-Club Neuwied| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Kutscheid|Gerd| | | | | | | | | | |x| |1


La Mattina|Petra|60|LG Laacher See| |x| | | | | | | | |1


Lackas|Birgit| |SF Höhr-Grenzhausen| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Lahnstein|Brunhilde| | | | | | | | | | |x| |1


Landgraf|Gerda| |SV Weitersburg| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Landgraf|Bernd| |SV Weitersburg| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Lange|Peter|56|SF Höhr-Grenzhausen| |x| |x|x| |x|x|x|x|7


Langers|Maria|55|DJK Ochtendung|x|x|x|x|x|x|x|x|x|x|10


Lehwald|Regula|60|Kalt|x|x| |x|x|x|x|x|x| |8


Leihberger|Volker| |Turnerschaft Bendorf| | | | | | | | | |x|1


Leinz|Marlies|45| | | | | | |x| | | | |1


Lemens|Andrea|70|ESV Siershahn| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Lenz|Willi|41|SV Waldesch| | |x|x|x|x|x| | |x|6


Lenz|Inge|44|SV Waldesch| | |x|x|x|x|x| | |x|6


Lerch|Rachida|66| | | | |x| | | | | | |1


Liesenfeld-Drautzb|Carmen|56|TUS Horn-Laubach| | | | | | | |x| | |1


Lindemann|Werner|59| | | | | | | |x| | | |1


Linkenbach|Max|94|RT Bad Ems| | | |x| | | | | | |1


Linkenbach|Susanne|66|RT Bad Ems| | | |x| | | | | | |1


Löffer|Udo|58|LSC Maischeid| | | | | | | | | |x|1


Löffer|Martina|61|LSC Maischeid| | | | | | | | | |x|1


Lohaus|Hannelore|35|SV Waldesch|x| |x|x| | | | |x| |4


Lohaus|Elleonore|35|SV Waldesch| | | | | | | | |x|x|2


Löhr|Egon|39|LT TUS Lonnig| | |x|x|x|x|x|x|x|x|8


Löhr|Egon|39| | | | | | | |x| |x|x|3


Löhr|Gertrud|47| | | | | | | |x| | | |1


Lohse |Udo|50|SF 09 Puderbach| | | | | | | | | |x|1


Lohse-Stumm|Dagmar|59|SF 09 Puderbach| | | | | | | | | |x|1


Lorenz|Renate|56|LT Horn-Laubach| |x|x| | |x|x| |x| |5


Ludwig-Meier|Marita|49|CTG Koblenz|x|x| | | | | | | | |2


Luhn|Melanie|66|Offenbach| | | |x| | | | | | |1


Luther|Anke| |Hotel Heinz| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Luxem|Rudolf|55|SV Waldesch| | | |x| | | | | | |1


Luxem|Ute|55|SV Waldesch| | | |x| | |x| | | |2


Maas|Walter|59|SF Höhr-Grenzhausen|x| | | | | | | | |x|2


Maas|Walter|59|SF Höhr-Grenzhausen| | | | | | | | | |x|1


Magunski|Gerd| | | | | | | | | | |x| |1


Maier-Frank|Ulrike|57| |x| | | | | | | | | |1


Mallm|Helmut|59|LT Heimbach-Weis| | | | | | | | | |x|1


Manges|Marion|68|ESV Siershahn| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Martini-Urmesbach|Ute|69|DJK Ochtendung| | | | | |x|x| | | |2


Marx|Ursula|55| |x| | | | | | | | | |1


Masius|Patricia|70|WT FSV Dieblich|x|x|x|x| |x|x| | |x|7


Medelnik|Judith|67|LT Bad Breisig|x|x|x|x|x| | | |x|x|7


Meder|Gisela|50|SV Weitersburg| | | | | | |x| |x| |2


Meid|Bärbel| |DJK Ochtendung| | | | |x|x| | | | |2


Meid|Karl|46| | | | | | |x| | | | |1


Meier|Willi|57|WfbM Langauer Mühle| | | |x| | | | | | |1


Melcher|Hannelore|43|Koblenzer Turngesellschaft|x| | | | | | | | | |1


Menges|Anja|65|DJK Ochtendung| | | | | | |x| | | |1


Metternich|Martina|61|WT FSV Dieblich| | | | | | |x| | | |1


Metzler|Barbara|61| | | | | | | | | |x| |1


Metz-Schmitt|Claudia|56|Nordicwalking Brohltal|x| | | | | | | | | |1


Meuer|Petra|56|Flott durch's Tal| | | |x| | | | | | |1


Meurer|Hans| |Höhr-Grenzhausen| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Meuser|Roswitha|48|SF Elsoff| | | |x| | | | | | |1


Meuser|Hans-Stefan|44|SF Elsoff| | | |x| | | | | | |1


Meyer|Adi|34|BTV Brühl| | | | | |x| | | |x|2


Meyer |Brunhilde|49|SV Waldesch| | | |x| | | | | | |1


Meyer Dr.|Bernd-Jürgen|40|SV Waldesch| | | |x| | |x| | | |2


Michel|Meddy|56|Meddy's Walking Treff| | | |x| | | |x| |x|3


Michels|Liesel|37|LT Weißenthurm|x| | |x|x|x|x|x|x|x|8


Milles|Maria|39|LT Weißenthurm|x|x|x|x|x|x| |x|x|x|9


Milles|Willi|35|LT Weißenthurm|x|x|x|x|x|x|x| | |x|8


Mintgen|Dietmar|54|Spvvg Nickenich| | | | | |x|x| | |x|3


Mohr|Maria|73|TV Niederbreisig|x|x| | |x| | | | | |3


Mohr|Maria|65| | | | | | | |x| | | |1


Möhring|Erika|51|TSV Lehmen| | | | | | |x| | | |1


Mono|Gerlinde|54|Flott durch's Tal| | | |x| | | | | | |1


Moog|Monika|52| | | | | | | |x| | | |1


Muhscheid|Ralf|39|SV Waldesch|x| | | | | | | | | |1


Müller|Susanne|64|VfL Waldbreitbach| |x| | | | | | | | |1


Müller|Ulrich|54|Nordic Walking Neuwied|x| | |x|x|x| |x|x|x|7


Müller|Achim|60|LT Weißenthurm|x|x|x|x| | | |x| |x|6


Müller|Anke|61|LT Weißenthurm|x|x|x|x| | | |x| |x|6


Müller|Paul|40|ZuS Löhndorf| |x| | | | | | | | |1


Müller|Rosi|54|SSC Hohe Acht| |x| | | | | | | | |1


Müller|Ursula|44|LT TuS Lonnig| | | | |x|x|x|x|x|x|6


Müller|Ursula|44|LT TuS Lonnig| | | | | | |x|x| | |2


Müller|Doris|56| | | | | | | |x| | | |1


Müller|Irmgard|41|AC Mallendar| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Müller|Hans-Günter| |Postgold| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Müller|Birgit|65|NW Treff Neuwied| | | | | | | |x| | |1


Müller|Bärbel| |LT Heimbach-Weis| | | | | | | | | |x|1


Münch|Herrmann|29| | | | | | | |x| | | |1


Münch|Kerstin|61| | | | | | | | |x| | |1


Mundt|Sibylle| |AC Mallendar| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Neideck|Heike|62|DJK Ochtendung|x| |x|x| |x|x|x| | |6


Neideck|Andreas|66|DJK Ochtendung| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Neideck|Heike|62|DJK Ochtendung| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Nerlich|Anita|52|Bag Ems| | | |x| | | | | | |1


Neumann|Günther|42|LG Hürth| | | | | |x| | | |x|2


Nickenig|Rita|41|TV 05 Mühlheim| | | | | | |x| | | |1


Nicolay|Petra|63| | | | | | | | | |x| |1


Niemeier|Lisa|50| | | | | | | |x| | | |1


Nilles|Peter|93| | | | | | | |x| | | |1


Nitsche|Horst|38|WT Hümmerich|x|x|x|x|x|x|x|x|x|x|10


Ockenfeld|Gisela|38| |x| | | | | | | | | |1


Odenkirchen|Alois|35|LG Gimmigen|x| | |x|x|x|x| | |x|6


Odenkirchen|Christel|35|LG Gimmigen|x|x| |x|x|x|x| | | |6


Otte|Benita| |TV Vallendar| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Otto|Toni|30|LG Laacher See|x|x| | |x|x|x|x| |x|7


Otto|Arnold|37|Höhr-Grenzhausen| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Ower|Luzie| | | | | | | | | | |x| |1


Packebusch|Holger|41|SV Waldesch| | | |x|x|x| |x|x|x|6


Paech|Gerhard| |LT Nürburgringlauf| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Paffhausen|Angelika|54|SF Boden| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Parsch|Efli|43|AC Mallendar| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Patzak|Andrea| | | | | | | | | | |x| |1


Paulsen|Gerhard|34|LG Laacher See|x|x|x|x|x|x|x|x| | |8


Petroz|Vitali|93| | | | |x| | | | | | |1


Pfeifer|Gabriela|63|Flott durch's Tal| | | |x| | | | | | |1


Pflaum|Rosemarie|35| |x| | | | | | | | | |1


Pflaum-Ittermann|Anja|66| |x| | | | | | | | | |1


Pilger|Renate|56|TuS Rheinböllen| | |x| | | | | | | |1


Pink|Brigitte|61|TSV Bubach| | |x| | | | | | | |1


Pisbach|Anja|70|DJK Ochtendung|x| | |x| |x| | | | |3


Plasa|Uta|48|LT Baar-Wanderath| | | | |x| |x| | | |2


Plath|Maria|43|SG Bad Breisig|x| | | | | | | | | |1


Plotzitzka|Elke|72| | | | | | |x| | | | |1


Pohl|Norbert|42|AC Mallendar| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Pons|Stefan|64| | | | | | | | | |x| |1


Portz|Erich|50|LG Laacher See|x| | | | | | | | | |1


Possekel|Peter|36|LT Bad Breisig|x|x| | | | | | | | |2


Pradarutti|Birgit|65|WT FSV Dieblich| | | | | | |x| | | |1


Preilowski|Erika|55|TV Niederbieber|x|x| |x|x| | |x|x|x|7


Preissler|Rosemarie|53|LT Heimbach-Weis|x|x| |x|x|x|x| | |x|7


Preissler|Rolf|50|LT Heimbach-Weis|x|x| |x|x|x|x| | |x|7


Preuss|Siegfried|54|Volkssportverein Koblenz| | | |x| | | | | | |1


Preuss|Ute|52|Volkssportverein Koblenz| | | |x| | | | | | |1


Preusser|Siegfried|43|SG Niederbreitbach| |x|x|x|x|x|x|x|x|x|9


Pribbenow|Lukas|96|LT Bad Breisig|x| | | | | | | | | |1


Pricken|Petra|59|LT TUS Lonning| | | | | | |x| | | |1


Protzen|Hans-Jürgen|42|TV Niederbieber|x|x|x|x|x|x| | |x|x|8


Pullig|Herbert|37|TuS Waldböckelheim| | |x| | | | |x| | |2


Püschel|Peter|43|Nordicwalking Brohltal|x| | | | | | | | | |1


Quirmbach|Ute|61| | | | | | | | | |x| |1


Rehfeld|Ursula|44|SF 09 Puderbach| | | | | |x| | | | |1


Reinhartz|Heike|62|TTC Michelbach| | | | | | | |x| | |1


Rembs|Barbara| |SF Höhr-Grenzhausen| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Renner|Friedrich| |Turnerschaft Bendorf| | | | | | | | | |x|1


Retterath|Johanna|39|LT Baar|x| | | |x|x| | | | |3


Retterath|Petra|61|Nordic Walking Brohltal|x| | | | | | | | | |1


Retterath|Willi| |LT Wanderath| | | | |x|x| | | | |2


Retterath|Robert|41|LT Baar| | | | | | |x| | | |1


Rettweiler|Anita|57|TUS Rheinböllen| | | | | | | |x| | |1


Reusch|Mary| |Aviva Grenzau| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Richter|Patrick|94|TUS Laubach| | | | | | |x| | | |1


Ries|Margarete|42|CTG Koblenz| |x| | | | | | | | |1


Ries|Irmtrud|55|TUS Horn-Laubach| | | | | | | |x| | |1


Ritter|Petra| |Aviva Grenzau| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Robbers|Horst Georg|44|SSZ Bonn| |x| | |x|x|x|x|x|x|7


Rödel|Martin| |JSG Boppard| | | | | | | |x| | |1


Rohfeld|Ursula|44|SF 09 Puderbach| | | | | | | | | |x|1


Rohleder|Marianne|43|SG Bad Breisig|x| | | | | | | | | |1


Rohleder|Elke| |LT Bad Breisig| | | | | | | | | |x|1


Roj|Günther|51|VfR Eintracht Koblenz| | | |x| | |x| |x| |3


Rönchen-Corad|Gabi|53|TUS Rheinböllen| | | | | | | |x| | |1


Roos|Ellen-Ruth|54|SV Waldesch| | |x|x| | | | | | |2


Rosenbach|Silvia|63| | | | | | | | | |x| |1


Rübenach|Helga|46|Nordicwalking Brohltal|x| | | | | | | | | |1


Rudersdorf|Silvia|61|TV 05 Mühlheim| | | | | | |x| | | |1


Rudolf|Gisela|51| |x| | | | | | | | | |1


Rudolf|Herrmann|41|SV Bubenheim| | | | | | |x| | | |1


Rudolph|Gisela|53| | | | | | |x|x| | | |2


Rustler|Petra|60|SV Becheln| | | |x| | | | | | |1


Sachau|Kerrin|41|Völkenroth| | |x| | | | |x| | |2


Sackenheim|Brigitte|58|WT FSV Dieblich| | | | | | |x| | | |1


Schachetzki|Michaela| |Turnerschaft Bendorf| | | | | | | | | |x|1


Schäfer|Agnes|33|SG Bad Breisig|x| | | | | | | | | |1


Schäfer|Heinrich|31|SG Bad Breisig|x| | | | | | | | | |1


Schäfer-Bösch|Anne|65| | | | | | | | | |x| |1


Schauß|Martina|59|TUS Niederberg|x|x|x|x| | |x| |x|x|7


Scherer|Elfi|60| | | | | | | | | |x| |1


Scherer|Elfie| | | | | | | | | | |x| |1


Schiemann|Christa|48|WfbM Langenauer Mühle| | | |x| | | | | | |1


Schiemann|Veronika|47|TuS Niederberg| | | |x| | |x| | |x|3


Schimpen|Karl|56|SV Ellscheid| | | | | | |x| | | |1


Schimpitz|Cornelia|91| | | | | | | |x| | | |1


Schimpitz|Christa|60| | | | | | | |x| | | |1


Schlaf|Otto|26|AC Mallendar| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Schlaus|Marlene| |Spvgg Nickenich| | | | |x| | | | | |1


Schlegel|Ingrid|58|LWT Münstermaifeld| | | | | | |x| | | |1


Schlich|Christa|42|DJK Ochtendung| | | | | |x| | | | |1


Schlierkamp|Sven|67| | | | | | | |x| | | |1


Schmäl|Gertrud|56|TUS Horn-Laubach| | | | | | | |x| | |1


Schmidt|Maria|64|LT Bad Breisig|x| | | | | | | | | |1


Schmidt|Rosemarie|59|Flott durch's Tal| | | |x| | | | | | |1


Schmidt|Sabine|76| | | | | | | | | |x| |1


Schmidt|Hildegard|48| | | | | | | | | |x| |1


Schmidt|Harald| |TUS Niederberg| | | | | | | |x|x| |2


Schmidt|Susan |56|TUS Horn| | | | | | | |x| | |1


Schmidtlehner|Gideon|67|LT TUS Lonnig|x|x| | |x| |x| |x|x|6


Schmitt|Stephan|69| | | | | | | |x| | | |1


Schmitt|Stephan|69| | | | | | | |x| | | |1


Schmitt|Monika|71|SF Boden| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Schmitz|Anette|61|TV Bassenheim| | | | | |x|x| | | |2


Schmitz|Klaus-Dieter|50|TV Bassenheim| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Schmitz|Annette|61|TV Bassenheim| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Schmitz|Gerlinde| |Turnerschaft Bendorf| | | | | | | | | |x|1


Schmitz|Ursula| |Turnerschaft Bendorf| | | | | | | | | |x|1


Schmorleiz-Hein|Monika|53|LT Weißenthurm|x|x| | |x|x|x|x|x|x|8


Schnabel|Alfred|33|MTV 1846 Giessen| | | |x| | | | |x|x|3


Scholz|Marlies|54|Monreal| | | | | | |x| | | |1


Scholz|Marlies|62| | | | | | | | | |x| |1


Schomisch|Siegfried|56|Sport- und Skizunft Bonn|x| | | | | | | | | |1


Schorn|Elisabeth|56|Kettig|x|x| |x|x|x|x|x| | |7


Schöttner|Adele| |Dernbach| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Schrafl|Gertrude|37|AC Mallendar| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Schreiner|Ute|64| | | | | | | | | |x| |1


Schröder|Ursula|63|SV Bubenheim| | | | | |x|x| | | |2


Schulz|Claudia|68|TuS Löhndorf| |x| | | | | | | | |1


Schulze-Frey|Klaus|36|TuS Laubach| | |x| | | | | | | |1


Schütz|Iris|63|TUS Niederberg|x|x|x| | | |x|x|x|x|7


Schwall|Beate|63|SF Höhr-Grenzhausen| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Schwarz-Wolber|Birgit|61| | | | | | | |x| | | |1


Schweikert|Karin|51|Lahnstein| | | |x| | | | | | |1


Schwertel|Wolfgang|63|WfbM Langauer Mühle| | | |x| | | | | | |1


Schwertner|Resi|59|LT Bad Breisig|x| | | | | | | | | |1


Schwickerath|Werner| | | | | | | | | | |x| |1


Schwindowski|Ernst|47|LT Heimbach-Weis| | | |x| | |x| | | |2


Segeth|Heike|65|SF Höhr-Grenzhausen| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Seidel|Enrico|75|Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler| |x| | | | | | | | |1


Seidel|Anett|78|Ahrtalwalker| |x| | | | | | | | |1


Seifert|Walter|58| | | | | | | | | |x| |1


Seifert|Karin|58| | | | | | | | | |x| |1


Seifner|Rosemarie|58| | |x| | | | | | | | |1


Sesterhenn|Maria|49|LT Bad Breisig|x| | | | | | | | | |1


Sesterhenn|Margot|42|DJK Ochtendung| | | | | |x|x| | | |2


Seul|Sabine|51|LT Bad Breisig|x| | | | | | | | | |1


Seul|Mathilde|50|LT SV Westum|x| |x| |x|x|x| | |x|6


Seul|Hannelore|59| |x| | | | |x|x| | | |3


Sielaff|Hartmut|54|LT Bad Breisig|x|x|x|x| |x| | |x| |6


Sielaff|Silvia|56|LT Bad Breisig|x|x|x|x|x|x| | |x| |7


Siener|Sylvia|69|WT FSV Dieblich| | | | | | |x| | | |1


Siewer|Hajo|52|Skiclub Olpe|x| | | |x| | | | |x|3


Simon |Annemie| |Spvgg Nickenich| | | | |x| | | | | |1


Simonis|Marietta| |SF Höhr-Grenzhausen| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Simons-Eger|Birgit|61|Meddy's Walking Treff|x|x| | |x|x|x| |x|x|7


Siol|Agnes| |Turnerschaft Bendorf| | | | | | | | | |x|1


Soproni|Ingrid|54| | | | | | | |x| | | |1


Sorof|Brigitte|46|SF Höhr-Grenzhausen| | | | | | |x| | | |1


Sperling|Wilhelm| |Epple St. Augustin| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Spohr|Karin|51| | | | | | | | | |x| |1


Stammel |Ute| |Aviva Grenzau| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Stange|Holger|60|Fonds-Shop-Mainz| | | |x| | | | | | |1


Steffens|Bärbel|59|Monreal|x|x| | | |x|x| | | |4


Steffens|Ines|49|SF Höhr-Grenzhausen| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Stehl|Andrea|67|TUS Horn| | | | | | | |x| | |1


Steil|Gabi| | | | | | | | | | |x| |1


Stein|Astrid|58| | | | | | | | | |x| |1


Steinborn|Thomas|66|Katzenelnbogen|x|x|x|x|x|x|x|x|x|x|10


Steinborn|Helmut|36|LG Gimmigen|x| | | | | | | | | |1


Steinborn|Johanna|37|LG Gimmigen|x| | | | | | | | | |1


Steinborn|Gulja|74|LT Dietzer TSK| | | | |x|x|x|x|x|x|6


Sterzenbach|Heidi| | | | | | | | | | |x| |1


Sterzenbach|Michael| | | | | | | | | | |x| |1


Stock|Jürgen|48|WT Huemmerich|x|x|x|x|x|x|x| |x|x|9


Strauch|Hubert|56|LWT Münstermaifeld| | | | | | |x| | | |1


Struchhold|Therese|40|SF Höhr-Grenzhausen| | | |x| | |x| | |x|3


Stüber|Peggy|70|VfL Waldbreitbach| |x| | | | | | | | |1


Suda|Edith| |SF Höhr-Grenzhausen| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Taschke|Manfred| |LT Bad Breisig| | | | | | | | | |x|1


Tharann|Elisabeth|59|LG Laacher See|x|x| | |x| | |x| | |4


Thelen|Monika|61|SSC Hohe Acht| |x| | | | | | | | |1


Thielen|Gisela|54|LT TUS Lonnig| | |x|x| | |x| | |x|4


Thielen|Birke|77| | | | | | | |x| | | |1


Tinschert|Tina|58|SV Blau-Gelb Dernau| | | | | |x| | | | |1


Toppe|Ruth| |Turnerschaft Bendorf| | | | | | | | | |x|1


Toppe|Jana| |Turnerschaft Bendorf| | | | | | | | | |x|1


Trenkle|Barbara|47|SF Höhr-Grenzhausen|x|x| |x| | |x| |x|x|6


Tröger-Denkhaus|Birgit|56|LT Bad Breisig|x| | | | | | | | | |1


Tscheksich|Christhop| |Running Team Bad Ems| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Tuschies|Carmen|65|Nordicwalking Brohltal|x| | | | | | | | | |1


Vebra|Hans|50|WT Hümmerich|x| | | | | | | | | |1


Vebra|Margit|51|WT Hümmerich|x| | | | | | | | | |1


Verhoeven|Brunhilde|54|TV Niederbieber|x|x|x|x| | |x| | |x|6


Verhoeven|Ernst|43|TV Niederbieber|x|x|x|x| | |x| | |x|6


Vogel|Beate|64|SF Höhr-Grenzhausen|x| | |x|x| |x| |x|x|6


Vogel|Monika|57|LT TuS Lonnig| | | | | |x|x| | | |2


Vogel|Claus-Peter|61| | | | | | | |x| | | |1


Vogel|Maria|60| | | | | | | | | |x| |1


Vogt|Birgit|59|Meddy's Walking Treff|x|x|x| |x|x| |x| | |6


Vogt|Michael|60|Meddy's Walking Treff|x|x|x| |x|x| |x| | |6


Vogt|Margit|54|SF Höhr-Grenzhausen| | | |x| | | | |x| |2


Vogt-Hoffmann|Esther|67|Niederwerth| | | | | | |x| | | |1


Volz|Hanne|46|SV Waldesch|x|x| | |x|x|x|x|x|x|8


Volz|Herbert|42|SV Waldesch|x|x| | |x|x|x|x|x|x|8


Volz|Ramona|68|SV Waldesch| | | | | | |x| | | |1


Volz|Hanne|46|SV Waldesch| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Voß-Küster|Susanne|57|Neuwied| | | | |x|x|x|x|x| |5


Wagner|Bärbel|53|SF Höhr-Grenzhausen|x|x| |x| | |x| |x|x|6


Wagner|Franziska|78| |x| | | | | | | | | |1


Wagner|Josef|49|LG Laacher See|x| | | |x|x|x| | |x|5


Wagner|Ingrid|54|LG Laacher See|x| | | |x|x|x| | |x|5


Wagner|Christel|61|LT SV Westum| | |x| | | | | | | |1


Wagner|Angela|50|SV Becheln| | | |x| | | | | | |1


Walat|Helga| | | | | | | | | | |x| |1


Waldvogel|Horst|51|LT Heimbach-Weis|x|x| |x|x|x| |x| |x|7


Walet|Helga|61| | | | | | | | | |x| |1


Walldorf|Sonja|63|TV 1874 Nievern| | | |x| | | | | | |1


Watzling|Thea|48|LT TUS Lonnig|x|x|x|x|x|x|x|x| |x|9


Watzling|Rudolf|47|LT TuS Lonnig| | | | | |x| | | | |1


Watzling|Thea|48| | | | | | | |x| | | |1


Weber|Gisela|60|Rheinbrohl|x|x| | | |x| |x|x|x|6


Weber|Gerlinde|64|TSV Bubach| | |x| | | | | | | |1


Weber|Alfred|59|TV Rübenach| | | |x| | | | | | |1


Weber|Heike|63|TV Rübenach| | | |x| | | | | | |1


Weber|Andrea| |TUS Horn| | | | | | | |x| | |1


Weiber|Katrin|66|TV Bassenheim| | | | | |x| | | | |1


Weichselbaum|Hans-Josef| |Turnerschaft Bendorf| | | | | | | | | |x|1


Weingarten|Horst|34|LT Heimbach-Weis| | | | | | |x| | |x|2


Weiß|Otfried|56|SV Waldesch| | | | | |x| | | | |1


Weller|Erica|52|AC Mallendar| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Welsch|Claudia|63|WT FSV Dieblich| | | | | | |x| | | |1


Welters|Heike| |SF Höhr-Grenzhausen| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Wendling|Marlene|62|TUS Rheinböllen| | | | | | | |x| | |1


Werner|Rosemarie|56| | | | | | | |x| | | |1


Wetzel|Roselita|51|SV Welschneudorf| | | |x| | | | | | |1


Wierichs|Helga|39|Meddy's Walking Treff|x| | | |x| |x| | | |3


Wilbert |Lisel|30|SV Waldesch| | | | | | | |x| | |1


Will|Hortense|45| |x| | | | | | | | | |1


Will|Hans|36|Meddy's Walking Treff|x| | | | | | | | | |1


Wittmer|Ellen|69| |x| | | | | | | | | |1


Wolber|Maria|92|TUS Lonnig| | | | | | |x| | | |1


Wolf|Birgit|63| | | | | | | | | |x| |1


Wolff|Ulla| |LT TUS Lonnig| | | | | | | | | |x|1


Wolter|Hans-Joachim| |Epple St. Augustin| | | | | | | | |x| |1


Wulf|Johannes|54|LT Bad Breisig|x| | | | | | | | | |1


Wüsthoff |Lothar| |SV Eich| | | | |x| | | | | |1


Zaar|Günther|41|SV Waldesch|x| |x| | |x| | |x|x|5


Zepp|Gabi|64|VfL Waldbreitbach| |x| | | | | | | | |1


Zimmermann|Irene|53|LT DJK Andernach| | | | | |x| | | | |1


Zimmerschied|Petra|59|TUS Niederberg| |x| |x| | |x| | |x|4


Zuckschwardt|Brigitte|48|WT FSV Dieblich| | | | | | |x| | | |1


| | | | | | | | | | | | | |1505


 

Teilnehmer gesamt: 686

Teilnahmen gesamt: 1505

Super-Walkerinn / Super-Walker gesamt: 109
davon:
  6 Teilnahmen:  40
  7 Teilnahmen:  29
  8 Teilnahmen:  22
  9 Teilnahmen:  10
10 Teilnahmen:  8