Walking-Tour 2005
11. Walking-Tour 2005 - Teilnahmen
Nachname | Vorname | Jhg | Verein |
|
|
|
| Läufe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | 9. | 10. | ges. |
Abt | Margarete | 60 | Flott durch's Tal |
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
| x | 2 |
Allende | Claudia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x | 1 |
Amenda | Horst |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Anders | Christa | 61 | LG Laacher See |
| x |
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
| 2 |
Apitz | Petra | 68 | TV Bassenheim |
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
| 1 |
Auer | Beate |
| Spvgg Nickenich |
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Auer | Reinhard |
| Spvgg Nickenich |
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
August | Reinhard | 61 |
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Augustin | Gerhard | 46 | LT Horn-Laubach | x |
| x | x |
| x |
| x | x | x | 7 |
Augustin | Brigitte | 47 | LT Horn-Laubach | x |
| x | x |
| x |
| x | x | x | 7 |
Aust | Elke |
| TV Weißenthurm |
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
| x | 2 |
Barnabus-Möller | Andrea | 65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Barth | Gerlinde | 63 | Flott durch's Tal |
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Bartz | Guido | 66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Barz | Doris | 62 | DJK Ochtendung |
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
| 1 |
Barz | Frauke |
| SF Höhr-Grenzhausen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Bast | Kai | 92 | TuS Laubach |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Baulig | Andrea | 64 | TV Bassenheim |
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
| 1 |
Baum | Dorothee | 59 | LT Heimbach-Weis | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Bäumer | Bernd | 49 | TV Niederbieber | x | x | x | x | x |
|
|
| x | x | 7 |
Bäumer | Dorothee | 57 | TV Niederbieber | x | x | x | x | x |
|
|
| x | x | 7 |
Bayer | Michael | 48 |
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Beck | Annette | 65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Becker | Ursula | 53 | SF Höhr-Grenzhausen | x |
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
| x | 3 |
Becker | Monika | 58 | DJK Ochtendung | x |
|
|
| x | x | x |
| x | x | 6 |
Becker | Helmut |
| DJK Ochtendung |
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| x | x | 3 |
Becker | Sandra | 71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Becker | Dietmar | 69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Becker | Sandra |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Becker | Dietmar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Behring | Manfed | 34 | Gerolsteiner SVG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
| 1 |
Berg | Roswitha | 57 | LT Horn-Laubach | x | x | x |
| x | x | x | x | x |
| 8 |
Berg | Ottmar | 53 | LT Horn-Laubach | x | x | x |
| x | x | x | x | x |
| 8 |
Berg | Monika | 48 | DJK Ochtendung |
| x |
|
|
| x |
| x |
|
| 3 |
Berg | Armin | 56 | LT Horn-Laubach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
| 1 |
Berg | Dieter | 44 | DJK Ochtendung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
| 1 |
Berg | Ottmar | 53 | LT Horn-Laubach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
| 1 |
Bergmann | Bärbel | 43 | WT FSV Dieblich |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Biermanski | Brigitta | 49 | SpFr 09 Puderbach | x |
|
|
| x | x | x | x |
| x | 6 |
Birk | Karl-Hans | 47 | LG 80 Bad Kreuznach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
| 1 |
Birkenstock | Anke | 65 | SV Becheln |
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Blum | Hans-Dieter | 57 |
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Blum | Annette |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Blum | Hans-Dieter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Bohlander | Birgit | 72 | TV Bassenheim |
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
| 1 |
Böhme | Heike | 66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Bollendorf | Julia | 95 | LG Laacher See |
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Born | Patricia | 68 | Flott durch's Tal |
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Böse | Peggy | 39 | LT TUS Lonnig | x | x |
| x | x | x | x |
|
| x | 7 |
Bous | Gerd | 51 | LG Laacher See | x | x | x |
| x |
| x | x | x | x | 8 |
Bous | Christa | 53 | LG Laacher See | x | x | x |
| x | x |
| x | x | x | 8 |
Bous | Maren | 81 | LG Laacher See | x | x | x |
|
|
| x | x | x |
| 6 |
Brandau | Uschi | 54 | LT Bad Breisig | x | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 2 |
Brandolisio | Eva | 50 | Rodenbach |
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Brandstetter | Inge | 53 | SV Waldesch | x | x | x | x |
| x |
|
| x |
| 6 |
Brandt | Engelbert | 49 | DJK Ochtendung | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 10 |
Brandt | Martha | 53 | DJK Ochtendung | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 10 |
Brandt | Michaela | 81 | TV Jahn Plaidt |
|
|
|
|
| x | x |
| x | x | 4 |
Brandt | Alexander |
| DJK Ochtendung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x | 1 |
Breitbach | Hubert |
| TV Weißenthurm |
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Bröselge | Uta | 56 | TUS Rheinböllen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
| 1 |
Bruchhaus | Günter | 36 | LA Tus Mayen | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| 9 |
Brust | Rosemarie | 47 | WT FSV Dieblich |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Brust | Sigrid | 48 | WT FSV Dieblich |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Brust | Judith | 86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Brust | Margret | 54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Bug | Laura | 94 | Kirchberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
| 1 |
Bühler | Christof |
| Steinefrenz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Buhry | Birgit |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Burkhardt | Lisa |
| Grenzau |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
Butter | Theo | 46 | DJK Ochtendung | x | x |
|
|
| x | x | x | x |
| 6 |
Butter | Margret | 42 | DJK Ochtendung | x | x |
|
|
| x |
| x | x |
| 5 |
Carius | Carola | 66 | Koblenzer Turngesellschaft | x | x | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 3 |
Chlebowski | Katja | 68 | ESV Siershahn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Christiansen | Beate | 66 | VFL Waldbreitbach | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Christmann | Marianne | 50 | Burgschwallbach |
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Comes | Helga | 40 | WT FSV Dieblich |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Conrad | Roswitha | 48 | Koblenz | x | x |
| x |
| x | x |
| x |
| 6 |
Cordier | Mary | 46 | Bad Breisig | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Cordier | Rainer | 41 | Bad Breisig | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Dal Molin | Anni |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Dany | Bernhardine | 59 | Running Team Bad Ems |
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Dany | Willi | 58 | Running Team Bad Ems |
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Dargel | Hedwig | 51 | TV Niederlützingen | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Dausner | Marlene | 37 | TV Bassenheim |
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
| 1 |
Debus | Gisela | 66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Debus | Andreas | 65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Dekel | Friedel | 42 | TV 05 Mülheim |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Dekel | Irmgard | 49 | TV 05 Mülheim |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Denker | Petra | 70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Denkhaus | Gerhard | 54 | LT Bad Breisig | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Diehl | Sabine | 71 |
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Diether | Toni | 49 | LT Weißenthurm | x | x | x | x |
| x | x | x | x | x | 9 |
Diether | Monika | 51 | LT Weißenthurm | x | x | x | x |
| x | x | x | x | x | 9 |
Diether | Klaus | 51 | LT Weißenthurm | x | x | x | x |
|
|
| x |
| x | 6 |
Diether | Margret | 52 | LT Weißenthurm | x | x | x | x |
|
|
| x |
| x | 6 |
Dietrich | Elisabeth | 66 | SV Weitersburg | x | x | x | x | x | x |
|
|
| x | 7 |
Dietzler | Birgit | 77 | Gönnersdorf |
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Doll | Renate | 61 | LT Baar | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Doll | Katharina | 37 | LT Bad Breisig | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| x | 9 |
Dötsch | Birkhild | 54 | TV Niederbieber | x | x |
| x | x |
| x | x | x |
| 7 |
Dötsch | Andrea | 63 | SV Bubenheim |
|
|
|
|
| x | x |
|
|
| 2 |
Dötsch | Barbara | 67 | TV Bassenheim |
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
| 1 |
Dötsch | Verena | 61 | DJK Ochtendung |
|
|
|
|
| x | x |
|
|
| 2 |
Dott | Inge | 54 | TV 05 Mülheim |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Drescher | Peter Gottfried | 66 | WT FSV Dieblich |
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
| 1 |
Driesch | Elke |
| Running Team Bad Ems |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Drießen | Gerd | 50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Drießen | Gerd | 50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Dünnes | Heike | 65 | SV Weitersburg | x | x | x |
| x | x | x |
| x |
| 7 |
Ecker | Haldis | 49 | TV Niederbieber | x | x |
| x | x |
| x | x | x | x | 8 |
Ecker | Jennifer | 69 | TV Niederbieber |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Eger | Christa | 33 | LT Bad Breisig | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 10 |
Eger | Lothar | 39 | LT Bad Breisig | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 10 |
Eger | Werner | 57 | Meddy's Walking Treff |
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
| x |
| 2 |
Ehmann | Alma |
| TV Weißenthurm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x | 1 |
Eich | Simone | 60 | DJK Ochtendung |
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
| 1 |
Elsen | Elke | 53 | Bad Breisig | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Emmerichs | Rudolf | 59 | SSC Hohe Acht |
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Emmerichs | Brunhilde | 62 | SSC Hohe Acht |
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Engel | Bernd | 66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Epple | Sabina |
| Epple St. Augustin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Erdmann | Andreas | 61 | SF Höhr-Grenzhausen | x | x |
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
| 3 |
Escher | Petra | 64 | TUS Laubach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
| 1 |
Esser | Marlis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Etteldorf | Inge | 44 | LT Heimbach-Weis | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 10 |
Etzkorn | Ursula | 64 | WT FSV Dieblich |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Ewen | Margit | 63 | LG Gimmigen | 1. | x |
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
| 2 |
Ewertz | Gabi | 50 | LT Bad Breisig | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Fachinger | Gerhard | 53 | GR Dedenbach | x | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 2 |
Fasel | Peter | 42 | LT Weißenthurm | x |
| x |
|
| x | x |
| x | x | 6 |
Fasel | Sabine | 69 | SF Boden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Faßbender | Klaus | 53 |
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Febra | Margit | 51 | WT Hümmerich |
|
|
|
|
|
| x | x | x | x | 4 |
Febra | Hans | 50 | WT Hümmerich |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| x | x | 3 |
Feldpausch | Monika | 69 | TV 1874 Nievern |
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Fischer | Rolf | 32 | TV Niederbieber | x | x | x | x |
|
|
|
| x | x | 6 |
Fischer | Christiane | 39 | TV Niederbieber | x | x | x | x |
|
|
|
| x | x | 6 |
Fischer | Annemarie | 67 | LT TuS Lonnig |
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| x | x | 3 |
Fischer | Hans-Joachim |
| Kammerforst |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Fischer | Bärbel |
| SF Höhr-Grenzhausen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Frank | Rosi | 58 | Ahrtalwalker |
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Frazier | Frank | 60 | Philadelphia-Gem. Sohren |
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Frazier | Jutta | 63 | Philadelphia-Gem. Sohren |
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Freisberg | Marlene | 49 | LT Heimbach-Weis |
|
|
| x | x | x | x |
| x | x | 6 |
Frey | Gudrun | 37 | LT Horn-Laubach | x |
| x | x | x |
| x | x | x | x | 8 |
Frey | Klaus | 36 | LT Horn-Laubach |
| x |
|
| x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 |
Friedmann | Juliane | 63 | LWT Münstermaifeld |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Friedrich | Ewald | 48 | MV Lieg |
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Friedrich | Susanne |
| Running Team Bad Ems |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Fries | Alex | 78 | LT Heimbach-Weis | x | x |
| x | x |
|
| x |
| x | 6 |
Fuhr | Andreas |
| Running Team Bad Ems |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Fuhrmann | Judith | 70 | DJK Ochtendung | x |
|
| x |
|
| x |
|
|
| 3 |
Fülöp | Martha | 57 |
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Fusch | Rosemarie | 45 | CTG Koblenz |
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Fuss | Klaus | 39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Gass | Elfi | 60 |
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Gattes | Helene | 50 | Meddy's Walking Treff |
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
| x |
| 2 |
Gehlhoff | Heike |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Gehlhoff | Ralf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Geiermann | Ines | 59 | SV Waldesch |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Geike | Hennelore | 40 | TV Niederbieber |
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Geiler | Elke | 58 | CTG Koblenz |
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Gelhard | Gudrun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Georg | Cornelia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Gerhard | Augustin | 46 | LT Horn-Laubach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Gerlach | Sabine | 66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Gerlich | Andreas | 64 | SF Höhr-Grenzhausen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Glass | Bettina | 62 | Nordicwalking Brohltal | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Glück | Ulrike | 67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Glück | Peter | 67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Göbel | Marion | 44 | VFL RoxheimHartmann |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
| 1 |
Gonzalez Espinola | Carmen | 71 | Mainz |
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Gorbunow | Elfried | 18 | WfbM Langauer Mühle |
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Görgen | Gisela | 50 | Niederwerth |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Göttel | Beate | 60 | TSV Bubach |
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Gottfried-Drescher | Peter | 66 | WT FSV Dieblich | x | x | x |
| x |
| x | x | x | x | 8 |
Gräber | Nadin | 94 | Kirchberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
| 1 |
Graf | Maria | 66 | Kalt |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Greszk | Marianne | 59 | SV Becheln |
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Gumm | Birgit | 60 | TSV Bubach |
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Günster | Petra | 65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Günther | Klaudia | 66 | VfR Unterbruch |
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Haag | Robert |
| SV Weitersburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Haag | Susanne |
| SV Weitersburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Haas | Albrecht | 42 | AC Wittlich |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Haas | Elke | 54 | SF Höhr-Grenzhausen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Habermeier | Antje | 62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Haefner | Marianne | 58 | TV Niederlützingen | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Hahn | Peter |
| SV Weitersburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Halfmann | Michele | 59 | SV Weitersburg | x | x | x | x | x |
| x | x | x |
| 8 |
Halfmann | Dieter | 55 | SV Weitersburg | x | x | x | x | x |
| x | x | x |
| 8 |
Halfmann | Werner | 48 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern |
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Hammer | Hans-Joachim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Hammes | Horst | 54 |
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Hammes | Agnes | 31 | DJK Ochtendung |
|
|
|
|
| x | x |
|
|
| 2 |
Hammes | Christel | 40 | DJK Ochtendung |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Hantek | Rita |
| LT Heimbach-Weis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x | 1 |
Hargesheimer | Adi | 48 | LT Heimbach-Weis | x |
|
|
| x |
| x | x |
| x | 5 |
Harsche | Jutta | 65 | LT Bad Breisig | x | x |
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
| 3 |
Härter | Elke | 62 | TSV Bubach |
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Härter | Uta | 65 | TSV Bubach |
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Hartmann | Iris | 49 | LT DJK Andernach |
|
|
| x | x | x |
|
|
|
| 3 |
Hartmann | Wilhelm | 46 | LT DJK Andernach |
|
|
| x | x | x | x |
|
|
| 4 |
Hartmann | Renate | 64 | SV Bell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
| 1 |
Hastenteufel | Inge | 41 | DJK Ochtendung |
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
| 1 |
Hauer | Carmen | 53 | BGV Simmern |
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Haupert | Gisela | 53 | Völkenroth |
|
| x |
|
|
|
| x |
|
| 2 |
Hauswirth | Jutta | 66 | DJK Ochtendung |
|
|
|
|
| x | x |
|
|
| 2 |
Heck | Peter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Heer | Hubi | 48 | LT Bad Breisig | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Hehl | Sonja |
| LT Heimbach-Weis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x | 1 |
Hehl | Joshua |
| Turnerschaft Bendorf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x | 1 |
Hehl | Josef |
| LT Heimbach-Weis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x | 1 |
Heidrich | Wolfgang | 53 | Höhr-Grenzhausen |
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Heimermann | Josef | 56 | SV Welcherath | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Heimermann | Marlene | 61 | SV Welcherath | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Heinkele | Otto | 20 | AC Wittlich |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Heizmann | Helga | 57 | WT FSV Dieblich |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Hellwig | Gabriele |
| Hotel Heinz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Hemb | Florian | 93 | TuS Laubach |
|
|
|
|
|
| x | x |
|
| 2 |
Hense | Herbert | 32 | TV Niederbieber |
| x | x |
| x | x | x |
| x | x | 7 |
Herbst | Rolf | 32 | LT Bad Breisig | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Hermann | Rainer | 63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Herrmann | Christa | 65 | LWT Münstermaifeld |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Hess | Anton |
| TuS Immendorf |
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Hessel | Monika |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Heucher | Reiner | 52 | TV Bassenheim |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| x |
| 2 |
Heucher | Reinhild | 54 | TV Bassenheim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Heuser | Rosel | 53 | Flott durch's Tal |
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Heuser | Sabine | 58 | SF Höhr-Grenzhausen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Heyroth | Elena |
| Epple St. Augustin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Heyroth | Günter |
| Epple St. Augustin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Hild | Regina |
| LT Heimbach-Weis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x | 1 |
Hilverkus | Silvia | 78 | Gönnersdorf |
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Hinterwäller | Uthe | 56 | Flott durch's Tal |
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Hock | Susanne | 50 | SF Höhr-Grenzhausen |
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
| x |
| 2 |
Hock | Heike | 42 | AC Mallendar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Hoff | Gabi | 59 | SV Waldesch | x | x | x | x |
| x | x |
| x |
| 7 |
Hoffmann | Brigitte | 59 | SF Höhr-Grenzhausen | x | x |
| x |
| x | x | x | x |
| 7 |
Hoffmann | Liane | 54 | Nordicwalking Brohltal | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Hoffmann | Ellen | 53 | Nordicwalking Brohltal | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Hofmann | Hanna | 60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Holzheimer | Eddy | 34 | Meddy's Walking Treff | x | x | x |
|
|
| x | x |
| x | 6 |
Honekamp | Ivonne | 80 | LT Bad Breisig | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Horstkamp | Werner | 49 | WT Hümmerich | x | x | x |
| x | x | x | x | x | x | 9 |
Hövel | Katharina | 40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Huhle | Karin | 60 | SF Höhr-Grenzhausen |
|
|
| x |
|
| x |
|
|
| 2 |
Isert | Marion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Isert | Marie-Luise |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Jäckel | Silvia |
| SF Höhr-Grenzhausen |
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Jahn | Wolfgang | 44 | LT Horn-Laubach | x |
| x | x | x | x |
| x | x | x | 8 |
Jahn | Erika | 49 | LT Horn-Laubach | x |
| x | x | x | x |
| x | x | x | 8 |
Jahnz | Ingrid |
| LG Laacher See |
|
|
|
| x | x |
| x |
|
| 3 |
Jahr | Ursula |
| Spvgg Nickenich |
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Jäkel | Karin | 41 | CTG Koblenz | x | x |
|
| x | x | x |
| x | x | 7 |
Jakobs | Elsbeth |
| Turnerschaft Bendorf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x | 1 |
Jeub | Christiane | 62 | LT Bad Breisig | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Jolie | Marion |
| LT Baar-Wanderath |
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Jost | Mechthild | 62 | TSV Bubach |
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Juchem | Beate | 50 | TV Bassenheim |
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
| 1 |
Jungmichel | Rosel | 36 | SG Bad Breisig | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Kaffai | Petra | 59 | SV Becheln |
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Kathe | Jutta | 56 | LT Ahrweiler |
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
| 1 |
Kaufmann | Wolf | 45 |
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Kecker | Arno | 38 | TV Niederbieber |
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
| x | x | 3 |
Kehr | Rudolf | 53 | SV Bubenheim |
|
|
|
|
| x | x |
|
|
| 2 |
Kehr | Ursula | 55 | SV Bubenheim |
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
| 1 |
Keller | Susanne | 67 | TV Niederbieber |
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Kelter | Annegret |
| SV Blau Gelb Dernau |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x | 1 |
Kemka | Walburga |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Kemmer | Helga | 37 | SG Bad Breisig | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Kempka | Walburga | 48 | Kettig | x | x |
| x | x | x |
|
| x |
| 6 |
Kesselem | Angelika |
| LT Weißenthurm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x | x | 2 |
Kesselheim | Heike | 62 | SV Bubenheim |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Kilian | Kathrin | 66 | TUS Lonnig |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Kilian | Rainer | 65 | TUS Lonnig |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Kindler | Hildegard | 46 | LT Bad Breisig | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Kirchesch | Ilona | 58 | LT DJK Andernach | x | x |
| x | x | x |
| x | x | x | 8 |
Kirchesch | Volker | 53 | LT DJK Andernach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Kissler | Günther | 37 | Neuwieder NW-Treff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Klappert | Margret | 52 | VFL Oberbieber | x |
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
| x | 3 |
Klar | Heike | 58 | TUS Horn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
| 1 |
Klass | Klemens | 32 | TV Jahn Eitelborn |
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Klein | Sabine | 72 | ESV Siershahn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Klein | Sabine | 68 | TSV Siershahn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Klein | Bianca | 73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Klein | Ruth | 55 | LT DJK Andernach |
|
|
| x | x | x |
|
|
|
| 3 |
Kleinmann | Karin | 57 | LT Weißenthurm | x | x | x |
| x |
| x | x | x | x | 8 |
Klinghammer | Sarah | 77 |
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Klumb | Andrea | 68 | TUS Horn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
| 1 |
Klump | Birgit | 63 | TV Weißenthurm |
|
|
|
| x | x | x | x | x | x | 6 |
Klump | Jörg | 61 | TV Weißenthurm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Knau | Sieglinde | 56 | TUS Horn-Laubach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
| 1 |
Knaup | Ralf |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Knaup | Sylvia |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Kneip | Alfred | 53 | LG Laacher See | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Knodt | Petra | 71 | DJK Ochtendung |
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
| 1 |
Knoll | Martina | 75 | DJK Ochtendung |
|
|
|
|
| x | x |
|
|
| 2 |
Koch | Tatjana | 67 | WT FSV Dieblich |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Koch | Ursula | 47 | DJK Ochtendung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
| 1 |
Kohl | Gerlinde | 53 | TV Bassenheim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Kohl | Gerlinde | 53 | TV Bassenheim |
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
| 1 |
Kohlbeck | Bärbel | 40 | SG Bad Breisig | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Kohlhaas-Schulen | Roswitha | 69 | SF Boden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Kohnz | Martha | 36 | DJK Ochtendung |
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
| 1 |
Kohnz | Marta | 36 | DJK Ochtendung |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Kragl | Susanne | 52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Kragt | Willi | 29 | AC Mallendar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Krahe | Beatrix | 70 | TuS Löhndorf |
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Krahe | Irmgard |
| TUS Immendorf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Kramer | Inge | 41 | SV Waldesch | x | x | x | x |
| x |
|
| x | x | 7 |
Krämer | Klaus | 42 | LT Bad Breisig | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Krämer | Rita | 43 | LT Bad Breisig | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Krämer | Birgit | 63 | TSV Bubach |
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Kranz | Tanja | 69 | Ettringen | x | x |
|
|
| x | x |
|
|
| 4 |
Kraus | Christoph | 92 | LT Bad Breisig | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Kraus | Maren | 94 | LT Bad Breisig | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Krause | Udo | 46 | Tria Mühlheim-Kärlich |
|
| x | x | x | x | x |
| x |
| 6 |
Krause | Karin | 49 | WfbM Langauer Mühle |
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Kreckler | Barbara | 55 | TSV Lehmen |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Kretz | Anneliese | 47 | SF Höhr-Grenzhausen |
|
|
| x |
|
| x |
|
|
| 2 |
Kretzer | Margarete | 53 | Meddy's Walking Treff | x | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 2 |
Kreussler | Silvia | 60 | SV Becheln |
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Kreuter | Michael | 89 | LT TUS Lonnig |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Kreuter | Heike | 65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Krisor | Werner | 47 | SV Bubenheim |
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
| 1 |
Krümpelmann | Hans-Hermann | 40 | LA Tus Mayen | x |
|
| x | x |
|
| x | x | x | 6 |
Kubach | Monika | 65 | LG Gimmigen | 1. | x |
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
| 2 |
Kümpel | Angelika |
| Epple St. Augustin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Kunze | Ingrid | 42 | LG Gimmigen | x |
|
| x | x | x | x |
|
| x | 6 |
Küster | Joachim | 53 | Neuwied | x | x |
| x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 9 |
Küster | Felix |
| Velo-Club Neuwied |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Kutscheid | Gerd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
La Mattina | Petra | 60 | LG Laacher See |
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Lackas | Birgit |
| SF Höhr-Grenzhausen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Lahnstein | Brunhilde |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Landgraf | Gerda |
| SV Weitersburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Landgraf | Bernd |
| SV Weitersburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Lange | Peter | 56 | SF Höhr-Grenzhausen |
| x |
| x | x |
| x | x | x | x | 7 |
Langers | Maria | 55 | DJK Ochtendung | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 10 |
Lehwald | Regula | 60 | Kalt | x | x |
| x | x | x | x | x | x |
| 8 |
Leihberger | Volker |
| Turnerschaft Bendorf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x | 1 |
Leinz | Marlies | 45 |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
| 1 |
Lemens | Andrea | 70 | ESV Siershahn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Lenz | Willi | 41 | SV Waldesch |
|
| x | x | x | x | x |
|
| x | 6 |
Lenz | Inge | 44 | SV Waldesch |
|
| x | x | x | x | x |
|
| x | 6 |
Lerch | Rachida | 66 |
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Liesenfeld-Drautzb | Carmen | 56 | TUS Horn-Laubach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
| 1 |
Lindemann | Werner | 59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Linkenbach | Max | 94 | RT Bad Ems |
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Linkenbach | Susanne | 66 | RT Bad Ems |
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Löffer | Udo | 58 | LSC Maischeid |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x | 1 |
Löffer | Martina | 61 | LSC Maischeid |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x | 1 |
Lohaus | Hannelore | 35 | SV Waldesch | x |
| x | x |
|
|
|
| x |
| 4 |
Lohaus | Elleonore | 35 | SV Waldesch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x | x | 2 |
Löhr | Egon | 39 | LT TUS Lonnig |
|
| x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
Löhr | Egon | 39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| x | x | 3 |
Löhr | Gertrud | 47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Lohse | Udo | 50 | SF 09 Puderbach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x | 1 |
Lohse-Stumm | Dagmar | 59 | SF 09 Puderbach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x | 1 |
Lorenz | Renate | 56 | LT Horn-Laubach |
| x | x |
|
| x | x |
| x |
| 5 |
Ludwig-Meier | Marita | 49 | CTG Koblenz | x | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 2 |
Luhn | Melanie | 66 | Offenbach |
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Luther | Anke |
| Hotel Heinz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Luxem | Rudolf | 55 | SV Waldesch |
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Luxem | Ute | 55 | SV Waldesch |
|
|
| x |
|
| x |
|
|
| 2 |
Maas | Walter | 59 | SF Höhr-Grenzhausen | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x | 2 |
Maas | Walter | 59 | SF Höhr-Grenzhausen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x | 1 |
Magunski | Gerd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Maier-Frank | Ulrike | 57 |
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Mallm | Helmut | 59 | LT Heimbach-Weis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x | 1 |
Manges | Marion | 68 | ESV Siershahn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Martini-Urmesbach | Ute | 69 | DJK Ochtendung |
|
|
|
|
| x | x |
|
|
| 2 |
Marx | Ursula | 55 |
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Masius | Patricia | 70 | WT FSV Dieblich | x | x | x | x |
| x | x |
|
| x | 7 |
Medelnik | Judith | 67 | LT Bad Breisig | x | x | x | x | x |
|
|
| x | x | 7 |
Meder | Gisela | 50 | SV Weitersburg |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| x |
| 2 |
Meid | Bärbel |
| DJK Ochtendung |
|
|
|
| x | x |
|
|
|
| 2 |
Meid | Karl | 46 |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
| 1 |
Meier | Willi | 57 | WfbM Langauer Mühle |
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Melcher | Hannelore | 43 | Koblenzer Turngesellschaft | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Menges | Anja | 65 | DJK Ochtendung |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Metternich | Martina | 61 | WT FSV Dieblich |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Metzler | Barbara | 61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Metz-Schmitt | Claudia | 56 | Nordicwalking Brohltal | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Meuer | Petra | 56 | Flott durch's Tal |
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Meurer | Hans |
| Höhr-Grenzhausen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Meuser | Roswitha | 48 | SF Elsoff |
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Meuser | Hans-Stefan | 44 | SF Elsoff |
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Meyer | Adi | 34 | BTV Brühl |
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| x | 2 |
Meyer | Brunhilde | 49 | SV Waldesch |
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Meyer Dr. | Bernd-Jürgen | 40 | SV Waldesch |
|
|
| x |
|
| x |
|
|
| 2 |
Michel | Meddy | 56 | Meddy's Walking Treff |
|
|
| x |
|
|
| x |
| x | 3 |
Michels | Liesel | 37 | LT Weißenthurm | x |
|
| x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
Milles | Maria | 39 | LT Weißenthurm | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| x | x | x | 9 |
Milles | Willi | 35 | LT Weißenthurm | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
|
| x | 8 |
Mintgen | Dietmar | 54 | Spvvg Nickenich |
|
|
|
|
| x | x |
|
| x | 3 |
Mohr | Maria | 73 | TV Niederbreisig | x | x |
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
| 3 |
Mohr | Maria | 65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Möhring | Erika | 51 | TSV Lehmen |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Mono | Gerlinde | 54 | Flott durch's Tal |
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Moog | Monika | 52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Muhscheid | Ralf | 39 | SV Waldesch | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Müller | Susanne | 64 | VfL Waldbreitbach |
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Müller | Ulrich | 54 | Nordic Walking Neuwied | x |
|
| x | x | x |
| x | x | x | 7 |
Müller | Achim | 60 | LT Weißenthurm | x | x | x | x |
|
|
| x |
| x | 6 |
Müller | Anke | 61 | LT Weißenthurm | x | x | x | x |
|
|
| x |
| x | 6 |
Müller | Paul | 40 | ZuS Löhndorf |
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Müller | Rosi | 54 | SSC Hohe Acht |
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Müller | Ursula | 44 | LT TuS Lonnig |
|
|
|
| x | x | x | x | x | x | 6 |
Müller | Ursula | 44 | LT TuS Lonnig |
|
|
|
|
|
| x | x |
|
| 2 |
Müller | Doris | 56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Müller | Irmgard | 41 | AC Mallendar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Müller | Hans-Günter |
| Postgold |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Müller | Birgit | 65 | NW Treff Neuwied |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
| 1 |
Müller | Bärbel |
| LT Heimbach-Weis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x | 1 |
Münch | Herrmann | 29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Münch | Kerstin | 61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
| 1 |
Mundt | Sibylle |
| AC Mallendar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Neideck | Heike | 62 | DJK Ochtendung | x |
| x | x |
| x | x | x |
|
| 6 |
Neideck | Andreas | 66 | DJK Ochtendung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Neideck | Heike | 62 | DJK Ochtendung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Nerlich | Anita | 52 | Bag Ems |
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Neumann | Günther | 42 | LG Hürth |
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| x | 2 |
Nickenig | Rita | 41 | TV 05 Mühlheim |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Nicolay | Petra | 63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Niemeier | Lisa | 50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Nilles | Peter | 93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Nitsche | Horst | 38 | WT Hümmerich | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 10 |
Ockenfeld | Gisela | 38 |
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Odenkirchen | Alois | 35 | LG Gimmigen | x |
|
| x | x | x | x |
|
| x | 6 |
Odenkirchen | Christel | 35 | LG Gimmigen | x | x |
| x | x | x | x |
|
|
| 6 |
Otte | Benita |
| TV Vallendar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Otto | Toni | 30 | LG Laacher See | x | x |
|
| x | x | x | x |
| x | 7 |
Otto | Arnold | 37 | Höhr-Grenzhausen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Ower | Luzie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Packebusch | Holger | 41 | SV Waldesch |
|
|
| x | x | x |
| x | x | x | 6 |
Paech | Gerhard |
| LT Nürburgringlauf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Paffhausen | Angelika | 54 | SF Boden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Parsch | Efli | 43 | AC Mallendar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Patzak | Andrea |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Paulsen | Gerhard | 34 | LG Laacher See | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
|
| 8 |
Petroz | Vitali | 93 |
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Pfeifer | Gabriela | 63 | Flott durch's Tal |
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Pflaum | Rosemarie | 35 |
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Pflaum-Ittermann | Anja | 66 |
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Pilger | Renate | 56 | TuS Rheinböllen |
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Pink | Brigitte | 61 | TSV Bubach |
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Pisbach | Anja | 70 | DJK Ochtendung | x |
|
| x |
| x |
|
|
|
| 3 |
Plasa | Uta | 48 | LT Baar-Wanderath |
|
|
|
| x |
| x |
|
|
| 2 |
Plath | Maria | 43 | SG Bad Breisig | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Plotzitzka | Elke | 72 |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
| 1 |
Pohl | Norbert | 42 | AC Mallendar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Pons | Stefan | 64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Portz | Erich | 50 | LG Laacher See | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Possekel | Peter | 36 | LT Bad Breisig | x | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 2 |
Pradarutti | Birgit | 65 | WT FSV Dieblich |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Preilowski | Erika | 55 | TV Niederbieber | x | x |
| x | x |
|
| x | x | x | 7 |
Preissler | Rosemarie | 53 | LT Heimbach-Weis | x | x |
| x | x | x | x |
|
| x | 7 |
Preissler | Rolf | 50 | LT Heimbach-Weis | x | x |
| x | x | x | x |
|
| x | 7 |
Preuss | Siegfried | 54 | Volkssportverein Koblenz |
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Preuss | Ute | 52 | Volkssportverein Koblenz |
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Preusser | Siegfried | 43 | SG Niederbreitbach |
| x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 9 |
Pribbenow | Lukas | 96 | LT Bad Breisig | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Pricken | Petra | 59 | LT TUS Lonning |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Protzen | Hans-Jürgen | 42 | TV Niederbieber | x | x | x | x | x | x |
|
| x | x | 8 |
Pullig | Herbert | 37 | TuS Waldböckelheim |
|
| x |
|
|
|
| x |
|
| 2 |
Püschel | Peter | 43 | Nordicwalking Brohltal | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Quirmbach | Ute | 61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Rehfeld | Ursula | 44 | SF 09 Puderbach |
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
| 1 |
Reinhartz | Heike | 62 | TTC Michelbach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
| 1 |
Rembs | Barbara |
| SF Höhr-Grenzhausen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Renner | Friedrich |
| Turnerschaft Bendorf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x | 1 |
Retterath | Johanna | 39 | LT Baar | x |
|
|
| x | x |
|
|
|
| 3 |
Retterath | Petra | 61 | Nordic Walking Brohltal | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Retterath | Willi |
| LT Wanderath |
|
|
|
| x | x |
|
|
|
| 2 |
Retterath | Robert | 41 | LT Baar |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Rettweiler | Anita | 57 | TUS Rheinböllen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
| 1 |
Reusch | Mary |
| Aviva Grenzau |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Richter | Patrick | 94 | TUS Laubach |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Ries | Margarete | 42 | CTG Koblenz |
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Ries | Irmtrud | 55 | TUS Horn-Laubach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
| 1 |
Ritter | Petra |
| Aviva Grenzau |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Robbers | Horst Georg | 44 | SSZ Bonn |
| x |
|
| x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 |
Rödel | Martin |
| JSG Boppard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
| 1 |
Rohfeld | Ursula | 44 | SF 09 Puderbach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x | 1 |
Rohleder | Marianne | 43 | SG Bad Breisig | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Rohleder | Elke |
| LT Bad Breisig |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x | 1 |
Roj | Günther | 51 | VfR Eintracht Koblenz |
|
|
| x |
|
| x |
| x |
| 3 |
Rönchen-Corad | Gabi | 53 | TUS Rheinböllen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
| 1 |
Roos | Ellen-Ruth | 54 | SV Waldesch |
|
| x | x |
|
|
|
|
|
| 2 |
Rosenbach | Silvia | 63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Rübenach | Helga | 46 | Nordicwalking Brohltal | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Rudersdorf | Silvia | 61 | TV 05 Mühlheim |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Rudolf | Gisela | 51 |
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Rudolf | Herrmann | 41 | SV Bubenheim |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Rudolph | Gisela | 53 |
|
|
|
|
|
| x | x |
|
|
| 2 |
Rustler | Petra | 60 | SV Becheln |
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Sachau | Kerrin | 41 | Völkenroth |
|
| x |
|
|
|
| x |
|
| 2 |
Sackenheim | Brigitte | 58 | WT FSV Dieblich |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Schachetzki | Michaela |
| Turnerschaft Bendorf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x | 1 |
Schäfer | Agnes | 33 | SG Bad Breisig | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Schäfer | Heinrich | 31 | SG Bad Breisig | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Schäfer-Bösch | Anne | 65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Schauß | Martina | 59 | TUS Niederberg | x | x | x | x |
|
| x |
| x | x | 7 |
Scherer | Elfi | 60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Scherer | Elfie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Schiemann | Christa | 48 | WfbM Langenauer Mühle |
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Schiemann | Veronika | 47 | TuS Niederberg |
|
|
| x |
|
| x |
|
| x | 3 |
Schimpen | Karl | 56 | SV Ellscheid |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Schimpitz | Cornelia | 91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Schimpitz | Christa | 60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Schlaf | Otto | 26 | AC Mallendar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Schlaus | Marlene |
| Spvgg Nickenich |
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Schlegel | Ingrid | 58 | LWT Münstermaifeld |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Schlich | Christa | 42 | DJK Ochtendung |
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
| 1 |
Schlierkamp | Sven | 67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Schmäl | Gertrud | 56 | TUS Horn-Laubach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
| 1 |
Schmidt | Maria | 64 | LT Bad Breisig | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Schmidt | Rosemarie | 59 | Flott durch's Tal |
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Schmidt | Sabine | 76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Schmidt | Hildegard | 48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Schmidt | Harald |
| TUS Niederberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x | x |
| 2 |
Schmidt | Susan | 56 | TUS Horn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
| 1 |
Schmidtlehner | Gideon | 67 | LT TUS Lonnig | x | x |
|
| x |
| x |
| x | x | 6 |
Schmitt | Stephan | 69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Schmitt | Stephan | 69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Schmitt | Monika | 71 | SF Boden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Schmitz | Anette | 61 | TV Bassenheim |
|
|
|
|
| x | x |
|
|
| 2 |
Schmitz | Klaus-Dieter | 50 | TV Bassenheim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Schmitz | Annette | 61 | TV Bassenheim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Schmitz | Gerlinde |
| Turnerschaft Bendorf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x | 1 |
Schmitz | Ursula |
| Turnerschaft Bendorf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x | 1 |
Schmorleiz-Hein | Monika | 53 | LT Weißenthurm | x | x |
|
| x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
Schnabel | Alfred | 33 | MTV 1846 Giessen |
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
| x | x | 3 |
Scholz | Marlies | 54 | Monreal |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Scholz | Marlies | 62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Schomisch | Siegfried | 56 | Sport- und Skizunft Bonn | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Schorn | Elisabeth | 56 | Kettig | x | x |
| x | x | x | x | x |
|
| 7 |
Schöttner | Adele |
| Dernbach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Schrafl | Gertrude | 37 | AC Mallendar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Schreiner | Ute | 64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Schröder | Ursula | 63 | SV Bubenheim |
|
|
|
|
| x | x |
|
|
| 2 |
Schulz | Claudia | 68 | TuS Löhndorf |
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Schulze-Frey | Klaus | 36 | TuS Laubach |
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Schütz | Iris | 63 | TUS Niederberg | x | x | x |
|
|
| x | x | x | x | 7 |
Schwall | Beate | 63 | SF Höhr-Grenzhausen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Schwarz-Wolber | Birgit | 61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Schweikert | Karin | 51 | Lahnstein |
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Schwertel | Wolfgang | 63 | WfbM Langauer Mühle |
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Schwertner | Resi | 59 | LT Bad Breisig | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Schwickerath | Werner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Schwindowski | Ernst | 47 | LT Heimbach-Weis |
|
|
| x |
|
| x |
|
|
| 2 |
Segeth | Heike | 65 | SF Höhr-Grenzhausen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Seidel | Enrico | 75 | Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler |
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Seidel | Anett | 78 | Ahrtalwalker |
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Seifert | Walter | 58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Seifert | Karin | 58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Seifner | Rosemarie | 58 |
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Sesterhenn | Maria | 49 | LT Bad Breisig | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Sesterhenn | Margot | 42 | DJK Ochtendung |
|
|
|
|
| x | x |
|
|
| 2 |
Seul | Sabine | 51 | LT Bad Breisig | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Seul | Mathilde | 50 | LT SV Westum | x |
| x |
| x | x | x |
|
| x | 6 |
Seul | Hannelore | 59 |
| x |
|
|
|
| x | x |
|
|
| 3 |
Sielaff | Hartmut | 54 | LT Bad Breisig | x | x | x | x |
| x |
|
| x |
| 6 |
Sielaff | Silvia | 56 | LT Bad Breisig | x | x | x | x | x | x |
|
| x |
| 7 |
Siener | Sylvia | 69 | WT FSV Dieblich |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Siewer | Hajo | 52 | Skiclub Olpe | x |
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
| x | 3 |
Simon | Annemie |
| Spvgg Nickenich |
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Simonis | Marietta |
| SF Höhr-Grenzhausen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Simons-Eger | Birgit | 61 | Meddy's Walking Treff | x | x |
|
| x | x | x |
| x | x | 7 |
Siol | Agnes |
| Turnerschaft Bendorf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x | 1 |
Soproni | Ingrid | 54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Sorof | Brigitte | 46 | SF Höhr-Grenzhausen |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Sperling | Wilhelm |
| Epple St. Augustin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Spohr | Karin | 51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Stammel | Ute |
| Aviva Grenzau |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Stange | Holger | 60 | Fonds-Shop-Mainz |
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Steffens | Bärbel | 59 | Monreal | x | x |
|
|
| x | x |
|
|
| 4 |
Steffens | Ines | 49 | SF Höhr-Grenzhausen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Stehl | Andrea | 67 | TUS Horn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
| 1 |
Steil | Gabi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Stein | Astrid | 58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Steinborn | Thomas | 66 | Katzenelnbogen | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 10 |
Steinborn | Helmut | 36 | LG Gimmigen | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Steinborn | Johanna | 37 | LG Gimmigen | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Steinborn | Gulja | 74 | LT Dietzer TSK |
|
|
|
| x | x | x | x | x | x | 6 |
Sterzenbach | Heidi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Sterzenbach | Michael |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Stock | Jürgen | 48 | WT Huemmerich | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| x | x | 9 |
Strauch | Hubert | 56 | LWT Münstermaifeld |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Struchhold | Therese | 40 | SF Höhr-Grenzhausen |
|
|
| x |
|
| x |
|
| x | 3 |
Stüber | Peggy | 70 | VfL Waldbreitbach |
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Suda | Edith |
| SF Höhr-Grenzhausen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Taschke | Manfred |
| LT Bad Breisig |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x | 1 |
Tharann | Elisabeth | 59 | LG Laacher See | x | x |
|
| x |
|
| x |
|
| 4 |
Thelen | Monika | 61 | SSC Hohe Acht |
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Thielen | Gisela | 54 | LT TUS Lonnig |
|
| x | x |
|
| x |
|
| x | 4 |
Thielen | Birke | 77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Tinschert | Tina | 58 | SV Blau-Gelb Dernau |
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
| 1 |
Toppe | Ruth |
| Turnerschaft Bendorf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x | 1 |
Toppe | Jana |
| Turnerschaft Bendorf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x | 1 |
Trenkle | Barbara | 47 | SF Höhr-Grenzhausen | x | x |
| x |
|
| x |
| x | x | 6 |
Tröger-Denkhaus | Birgit | 56 | LT Bad Breisig | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Tscheksich | Christhop |
| Running Team Bad Ems |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Tuschies | Carmen | 65 | Nordicwalking Brohltal | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Vebra | Hans | 50 | WT Hümmerich | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Vebra | Margit | 51 | WT Hümmerich | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Verhoeven | Brunhilde | 54 | TV Niederbieber | x | x | x | x |
|
| x |
|
| x | 6 |
Verhoeven | Ernst | 43 | TV Niederbieber | x | x | x | x |
|
| x |
|
| x | 6 |
Vogel | Beate | 64 | SF Höhr-Grenzhausen | x |
|
| x | x |
| x |
| x | x | 6 |
Vogel | Monika | 57 | LT TuS Lonnig |
|
|
|
|
| x | x |
|
|
| 2 |
Vogel | Claus-Peter | 61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Vogel | Maria | 60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Vogt | Birgit | 59 | Meddy's Walking Treff | x | x | x |
| x | x |
| x |
|
| 6 |
Vogt | Michael | 60 | Meddy's Walking Treff | x | x | x |
| x | x |
| x |
|
| 6 |
Vogt | Margit | 54 | SF Höhr-Grenzhausen |
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
| x |
| 2 |
Vogt-Hoffmann | Esther | 67 | Niederwerth |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Volz | Hanne | 46 | SV Waldesch | x | x |
|
| x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
Volz | Herbert | 42 | SV Waldesch | x | x |
|
| x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
Volz | Ramona | 68 | SV Waldesch |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Volz | Hanne | 46 | SV Waldesch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Voß-Küster | Susanne | 57 | Neuwied |
|
|
|
| x | x | x | x | x |
| 5 |
Wagner | Bärbel | 53 | SF Höhr-Grenzhausen | x | x |
| x |
|
| x |
| x | x | 6 |
Wagner | Franziska | 78 |
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Wagner | Josef | 49 | LG Laacher See | x |
|
|
| x | x | x |
|
| x | 5 |
Wagner | Ingrid | 54 | LG Laacher See | x |
|
|
| x | x | x |
|
| x | 5 |
Wagner | Christel | 61 | LT SV Westum |
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Wagner | Angela | 50 | SV Becheln |
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Walat | Helga |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Waldvogel | Horst | 51 | LT Heimbach-Weis | x | x |
| x | x | x |
| x |
| x | 7 |
Walet | Helga | 61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Walldorf | Sonja | 63 | TV 1874 Nievern |
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Watzling | Thea | 48 | LT TUS Lonnig | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| x | 9 |
Watzling | Rudolf | 47 | LT TuS Lonnig |
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
| 1 |
Watzling | Thea | 48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Weber | Gisela | 60 | Rheinbrohl | x | x |
|
|
| x |
| x | x | x | 6 |
Weber | Gerlinde | 64 | TSV Bubach |
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Weber | Alfred | 59 | TV Rübenach |
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Weber | Heike | 63 | TV Rübenach |
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Weber | Andrea |
| TUS Horn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
| 1 |
Weiber | Katrin | 66 | TV Bassenheim |
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
| 1 |
Weichselbaum | Hans-Josef |
| Turnerschaft Bendorf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x | 1 |
Weingarten | Horst | 34 | LT Heimbach-Weis |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
| x | 2 |
Weiß | Otfried | 56 | SV Waldesch |
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
| 1 |
Weller | Erica | 52 | AC Mallendar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Welsch | Claudia | 63 | WT FSV Dieblich |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Welters | Heike |
| SF Höhr-Grenzhausen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Wendling | Marlene | 62 | TUS Rheinböllen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
| 1 |
Werner | Rosemarie | 56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Wetzel | Roselita | 51 | SV Welschneudorf |
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Wierichs | Helga | 39 | Meddy's Walking Treff | x |
|
|
| x |
| x |
|
|
| 3 |
Wilbert | Lisel | 30 | SV Waldesch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
| 1 |
Will | Hortense | 45 |
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Will | Hans | 36 | Meddy's Walking Treff | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Wittmer | Ellen | 69 |
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Wolber | Maria | 92 | TUS Lonnig |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
Wolf | Birgit | 63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Wolff | Ulla |
| LT TUS Lonnig |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x | 1 |
Wolter | Hans-Joachim |
| Epple St. Augustin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
| 1 |
Wulf | Johannes | 54 | LT Bad Breisig | x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Wüsthoff | Lothar |
| SV Eich |
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Zaar | Günther | 41 | SV Waldesch | x |
| x |
|
| x |
|
| x | x | 5 |
Zepp | Gabi | 64 | VfL Waldbreitbach |
| x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
Zimmermann | Irene | 53 | LT DJK Andernach |
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
|
| 1 |
Zimmerschied | Petra | 59 | TUS Niederberg |
| x |
| x |
|
| x |
|
| x | 4 |
Zuckschwardt | Brigitte | 48 | WT FSV Dieblich |
|
|
|
|
|
| x |
|
|
| 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1505 |
Teilnehmer gesamt: 686
Teilnahmen gesamt: 1505
Super-Walkerinn / Super-Walker gesamt: 109
davon:
6 Teilnahmen: 40
7 Teilnahmen: 29
8 Teilnahmen: 22
9 Teilnahmen: 10
10 Teilnahmen: 8