DMM-Durchgang der Männer und Frauen
am 18.09.2004 in Diez
Ergebnisliste
Männer (Landesliga)
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
100 m Christof Maxeiner 77 11,1 sec. 662
Torben Thede 86 11,2 sec. 650
400 m Sören Kah 82 51,8 sec. 661
Johannes Stang 85 55,1 sec. 596
800 m Sören Kah 82 2:06,3 min. 622
Kai-Ulrich Schreeck 85 2:07,2 min. 615
5000 m Andreas Kämper 60 17:54,0 min. 559
Andreas Ehlers 66 17:55,0 min. 558
4x100 m Johannes Stang 85
Christof Maxeiner 77
Torben Thede 86
Sören Kah 82 44,4 sec. 1372
Hochsprung Christof Maxeiner 77 1,72 m 588
Torben Thede 86 1,68 m 568
Weitsprung Torben Thede 86 6,33 m 623
Christof Maxeiner 77 6,28 m 619
Kugel Christian Lukas 70 12,17 m 557
Edward Healey 54 11,32 m 524
Oliver Karwe 77 11,24 m
Stefan Krüger 63 10,19 m
Hendrik Bernd 86 10,09 m
Diskus Oliver Karwe 77 34,27 m 556
Edward Healey 54 33,82 m 551
Endergebnis: 10881
Frauen (Landesliga)
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
100 m Christiane Schulze 86 13,2 sec. 523
Stephanie Groß 84 14,0 sec. 459
Annika Schmengler 86 14,5 sec.
800 m Stephanie Groß 84 3:12,8 min. 328
Nora Kirdorf 80 3:24,1 min. 293
4x100 m Stephanie Groß 84
Christiane Schulze 86
Nadine Maxeiner 84
Nora Kirdorf 80 53,8 sec. 1039
Hochsprung Nora Kirdorf 80 1,44 m 469
Carolin Fischer 85 1,44 m 469
Daniela Künzler 86 1,40 m
Weitsprung Nadine Maxeiner 84 4,94 m 542
Christiane Schulze 86 4,63 m 508
Kugel Marion Becker 68 9,27 m 443
Nadine Maxeiner 84 9,11 m 437
Daniela Künzler 86 8,83 m
Nora Kirdorf 80 8,27 m
Carolin Fischer 85 8,11 m
Diskus Marion Becker 68 32,37 m 527
Nadine Maxeiner 84 27,95 m 475
Christiane Schulze 86 25,98 m
Endergebnis: 6512
LT Diezer TSK / LG Einrich
100 m Astrid Bandemer 64 13,9 sec. 467
Sigrid Pfeifer 61 14,9 sec. 396
Katrin Dinse 83 15,1 sec.
800 m Andrea Meloni 67 2:43,7 min. 442
Nadine Düngen 85 2:45,4 min. 434
Nelli Sawatzki 86 3:02,4 min.
4x100 m Anja Hund 67
Astrid Bandemer 64
Heike Neeb-Denk 65
Sigrid Pfeifer 61 57,4 sec. 898
Hochsprung Astrid Bandemer 64 1,40 m 444
Anja Hund 67 1,36 m 419
Weitsprung Astrid Bandemer 64 4,54 m 498
Heike Neeb-Denk 65 4,25 m 465
Kugel Barbara Haber 59 9,37 m 448
Sigrid Pfeifer 61 8,17 m 396
Anja Hund 67 7,99 m
Katrin Dinse 83 7,93 m
Nadine Düngen 85 7,18 m
Diskus Sigrid Pfeifer 61 20,81 m 394
Barbara Haber 59 17,61 m 355
Endergebnis: 6056