Schülerinnen W 6 und jünger | ||||
Weitsprung | ||||
1. | Lea Sinner | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1999 | 12 Pkt |
2. | Ina Feldmann | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1999 | 11 Pkt |
3. | Lisa Fey | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1998 | 10 Pkt |
3. | Denise Heblich | VfL Simmertal | 1999 | 10 Pkt |
5. | Milly Hasnestab | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1998 | 9 Pkt |
6. | Lillie Mechels | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1999 | 8 Pkt |
6. | Laura Heck | TuS Heimweiler | 1999 | 8 Pkt |
6. | Pauline Brandenburg | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1999 | 8 Pkt |
9. | Chantal Dörr | VfL Simmertal | 1999 | 6 Pkt |
9. | Celine Lanz | VfL Simmertal | 1999 | 6 Pkt |
Marie-S.Rothenberger | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1999 | n.a. | |
30m Sprint | ||||
1. | Morgan Dusaux | TV Birkenfeld | 1999 | 6,5 sek |
2. | Ina Feldmann | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1999 | 6,6 sek |
3. | Lisa Fey | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1998 | 6,8 sek |
4. | Lea Sinner | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1999 | 7,2 sek |
4. | Denise Heblich | VfL Simmertal | 1999 | 7,2 sek |
6. | Milly Hasnestab | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1998 | 7,3 sek |
7. | Pauline Brandenburg | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1998 | 7,5 sek |
8. | Laura Heck | TuS Heimweiler | 1999 | 7,7 sek |
8. | Celine Lanz | VfL Simmertal | 1999 | 7,7 sek |
10. | Lillie Mechels | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1999 | 8,0 sek |
11. | Chantal Dörr | VfL Simmertal | 1999 | 9,3 sek |
Marie-S.Rothenberger | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1999 | n.a. | |
30m Hürden | ||||
1. | Ina Feldmann | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1999 | 8,5 sek |
1. | Lea Sinner | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1999 | 8,5 sek |
1. | Lisa Fey | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1998 | 8,5 sek |
4. | Milly Hasnestab | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1998 | 8,6 sek |
4. | Pauline Brandenburg | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1998 | 8,6 sek |
6. | Denise Heblich | VfL Simmertal | 1999 | 9,6 sek |
7. | Lillie Mechels | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1999 | 9,9 sek |
8. | Laura Heck | TuS Heimweiler | 1999 | 10,1 sek |
9. | Chantal Dörr | VfL Simmertal | 1999 | 12,3 sek |
10. | Celine Lanz | VfL Simmertal | 1999 | 14,2 sek |
Marie-S. Rothenberger | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1999 | n.a. | |
Schülerinnen W 7 | ||||
Weitsprung | ||||
1. | Jaroslava Baron | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1997 | 20 Pkt. |
1. | Christin Schneeberger | TuS Duchroth | 1997 | 20 Pkt |
3. | Michelle Allmann | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1997 | 16 Pkt |
4. | Eileen Bender | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1997 | 15 Pkt |
4. | Melsagül Dilbaz | VfL Simmertal | 1997 | 15 Pkt |
4. | Anna-S. Zimmermann | TV Birkenfeld | 1997 | 15 Pkt |
7. | Alexandra Wahl | TV Birkenfeld | 1997 | 13 Pkt |
8. | Carolina Heck | TuS Heimweiler | 1997 | 12 Pkt |
9. | Paulina Hanß | TuS Duchroth | 1997 | 12 Pkt |
10. | Anna-Lena Schmell | TuS Monzingen | 1997 | 7 Pkt. |
30 m Sprint | ||||
1. | Christin Schneeberger | TuS Duchroth | 1997 | 6,1 sek |
2. | Michelle Allmann | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1997 | 6,4 sek |
2. | Jaroslava Baron | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1997 | 6,4 sek |
2. | Anna-S. Zimmermann | TV Birkenfeld | 1997 | 6,4 sek |
5. | Eileen Bender | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1997 | 6,5 sek |
6. | Paulina Hanß | TuS Duchroth | 1997 | 6,6 sek |
6. | Carolina Heck | TuS Heimweiler | 1997 | 6,6 sek |
8. | Alexandra Wahl | TV Birkenfeld | 1997 | 6,8 sek |
9. | Melsagül Dilbaz | VfL Simmertal | 1997 | 7,0 sek |
10. | Anna-Lena Schmell | TuS Monzingen | 1997 | 7,1 sek |
30m Hürden | ||||
1. | Christin Schneeberger | TuS Duchroth | 1997 | 7,0 sek |
2. | Carolina Heck | TuS Heimweiler | 1997 | 7,1 sek |
3. | Jaroslava Baron | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1997 | 7,2 sek |
3. | Melsagül Dilbaz | VfL Simmertal | 1997 | 7,2 sek |
5. | Alexandra Wahl | TV Birkenfeld | 1997 | 7,4 sek |
6. | Michelle Allmann | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1997 | 7,6 sek |
7. | Eileen Bender | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1997 | 7,7 sek |
7. | Paulina Hanß | TuS Duchroth | 1997 | 7,7 sek |
9. | Anna-Lena Schmell | TuS Monzingen | 1997 | 8,0 sek |
Schülerinnen W 8 | ||||
Weitsprung | ||||
1. | Stefanie Eulitz | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1996 | 24 Pkt |
2. | Kristin Schneider | TuS Heimweiler | 1996 | 20 Pkt |
3. | Kristin Ulrich | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1996 | 18 Pkt |
4. | Chantal Lanz | VfL Simmertal | 1996 | 17 Pkt |
5. | Luise Wickrath | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1996 | 15 Pkt |
5. | Nadja Kalina | VfL Bad Kreuznach | 1996 | 15 Pkt |
7. | Michelle Martin | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1996 | 13 Pkt |
7. | Franziska Keller | VfL Bad Kreuznach | 1996 | 13 Pkt |
9. | Ann-Katrin Wettmann | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1996 | 9 Pkt |
Cansu Cevir | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1996 | n.a. | |
Schülerinnen W 8: | ||||
30m Sprint | ||||
1. | Kristin Ulrich | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1996 | 5,6 sek |
1. | Stefanie Eulitz | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1996 | 5,6 sek |
1. | Luise Wickrath | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1996 | 5,6 sek |
4. | Ann-Katrin Wettmann | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1996 | 6,1 sek |
4. | Chantal Lanz | VfL Simmertal | 1996 | 6,1 sek |
6. | Nadja Kalina | VfL Bad Kreuznach | 1996 | 6,3 sek |
6. | Kristin Schneider | TuS Heimweiler | 1996 | 6,3 sek |
8. | Franziska Keller | VfL Bad Kreuznach | 1996 | 6,7 sek |
9. | Michelle Martin | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1996 | 6,8 sek |
10. | Cansu Cevir | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1996 | 7,7 sek |
30m Hürden | ||||
1. | Luise Wickrath | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1996 | 6,0 |
2. | Stefanie Eulitz | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1996 | 6,6 |
3. | Ann-Katrin Wettmann | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1996 | 6,7 |
3. | Chantal Lanz | VfL Simmertal | 1996 | 6,7 |
5. | Kristin Schneider | TuS Heimweiler | 1996 | 7,0 |
6. | Nadja Kalina | VfL Bad Kreuznach 1996 | ||
6. | Franziska Keller | VfL Bad Kreuznach 1996 | ||
8. | Michelle Martin | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1996 | 7,8 |
9. | Cansu Cevir | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1996 | 9,5 |
Kristin Ulrich | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1996 | ----- | |
Schülerinnen W 9 | ||||
Weitsprung | ||||
1. | Lena Schallmo | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1995 | 3,08 m |
2. | Louisa Jones | TV Birkenfeld | 1995 | 3,02 m |
3. | Lena Schäfer | VfL Bad Kreuznach | 1995 | 2,98 m |
4. | Tabea Mildenberger | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1995 | 2,95 m |
5. | Stefanie Bade | TV Odernheim | 1995 | 2,87 m |
6. | Anne Dörrbecker | TV Birkenfeld | 1995 | 2,87 m |
7. | Anna Stein | TV Odernheim | 1995 | 2,83 m |
8. | Mara Schütz | TV Birkenfeld | 1995 | 2,75 m |
9. | Christina Müller | TV Birkenfeld | 1995 | 2,48 m |
10. | Sophie Dörrbecker | TV Birkenfeld | 1995 | 2,47 m |
11. | Jessica Neitzke | TV Odernheim | 1995 | 2,44 m |
12. | Katharina Huwer | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1995 | 2,25 m |
13. | Justine Trompeter | TuS Monzingen | 1995 | 2,01 m |
14. | Patrizia Dörr | VfL Simmertal | 1995 | 1,85 m |
Nicole Barron | VfL Bad Kreuznach 1995 | n.a. | ||
Lisa Gerhard | TuS Heimweiler | 1995 | n.a. | |
Jennifer Geiß | TV Birkenfeld | 1995 | n.a. | |
Schülerinnen W 9: | ||||
30m Sprint | ||||
1. | Lena Schallmo | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1995 | 5,0 sek |
2. | Mara Schulz | TV Birkenfeld | 1995 | 5,4 sek |
3. | Tabea Mildenberger | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1995 | 5,5 sek |
3. | Anne Dörrbecker | TV Birkenfeld | 1995 | 5,5 sek |
3. | Louisa Jones | TV Birkenfeld | 1995 | 5,5 sek |
6. | Lena Schäfer | VfL Bad Kreuznach | 1995 | 5,6 sek |
6. | Stefanie Bade | TV Odernheim | 1995 | 5,6 sek |
6. | Anna Stein | TV Odernheim | 1995 | 5,6 sek |
9. | Sophie Dörrbecker | TV Birkenfeld | 1995 | 5,7 sek |
10. | Christina Müller | TV Birkenfeld | 1995 | 5,8 sek |
11. | Jessica Neitzke | TV Odernheim | 1995 | 5,9 sek |
12. | Justine Trompeter | TuS Monzingen | 1995 | 6,1 sek |
13. | Katharina Huwer | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1995 | 6,2 sek |
14. | Patrizia Dörr | VfL Simmertal | 1995 | 7,5 sek |
Nicole Barron | VfL Bad Kreuznach 1995 | |||
Lisa Gerhard | TuS Heimweiler | 1995 | n.a. | |
Jennifer Geiß | TV Birkenfeld | 1995 | n.a. | |
30m Hürden | ||||
1. | Lena Schallmo | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1995 | 6,1 sek |
1. | Sophie Dörrbecker | TV Birkenfeld | 1995 | 6,1 sek |
3. | Stefanie Bade | TV Odernheim | 1995 | 6,2 sek |
3. | Louisa Jones | TV Birkenfeld | 1995 | 6,2 sek |
5. | Mara Schult | TV Birkenfeld | 1995 | 6,3 sek |
6. | Tabea Mildenberger | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1995 | 6,4 sek |
7. | Lena Schäfer | VfL Bad Kreuznach | 1995 | 6,5 sek |
8. | Anne Dörrbecker | TV Birkenfeld | 1995 | 6,6 sek |
8. | Christina Müller | TV Birkenfeld | 1995 | 6,6 sek |
10. | Anna Stein | TV Odernheim | 1995 | 6,7 sek |
10. | Jessica Neitzke | TV Odernheim | 1995 | 6,7 sek |
12 | .Katharina Huwer | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1995 | 6,8 sek |
12. | Justine Trompeter | TuS Monzingen | 1995 | 6,8 sek |
Nicole Barron | VfL Bad Kreuznach | 1995 | n.a. | |
Lisa Gerhard | TuS Heimweiler | 1995 | n.a. | |
Jennifer Geiß | TV Birkenfeld | 1995 | n.a. | |
Schülerinnen W 10 | ||||
Weitsprung | ||||
1. | Sophie Klöß | TuS Heimweiler | 1994 | 3,35 m |
2. | Paula Mechels | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1994 | 3,20 m |
3 | .Jasmin Hedwig | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1994 | 3,15 m |
4. | Eileen Hollinger | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1994 | 2,80 m |
5. | Daphne Eckert | TuS Monzingen | 1994 | 2,61 m |
6. | Katharina Rücker | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1994 | 2,56 m |
Eva Wildbihler | TV Birkenfeld | 1994 | n.a. | |
Schülerinnen W 10: | ||||
30m Sprint | ||||
1. | Jasmin Hedwig | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1994 | 5,4 sek |
2. | Paula Mechels | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1994 | 5,5 sek |
3. | Sophie Klöß | TuS Heimweiler | 1994 | 5,6 sek |
4. | Daphne Eckert | TuS Monzingen | 1994 | 6,0 sek |
5. | Katharina Rücker | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1994 | 6,1 sek |
6. | Eileen Hollinger | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1994 | 6,2 sek |
Eva Wildbihler | TV Birkenfeld | 1994 | n.a. | |
30m Hürden | ||||
1. | Jasmin Hedwig | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1994 | 5,9 sek |
1. | Sophie Klöß | TuS Heimweiler | 1994 | 5,9 sek |
3. | Paula Mechels | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1994 | 6,0 sek |
4. | Katharina Rücker | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1994 | 6,5 sek |
5. | Daphne Eckert | TuS Monzingen | 1994 | 6,6 sek |
6. | Eileen Hollinger | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1994 | 6,7 sek |
Eva Wildbihler | TV Birkenfeld | 1994 | n.a. | |
Schülerinnen W 11 | ||||
Weitsprung | ||||
1 | .Jana Bergmann | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1993 | 3,72 m |
2. | Kora Sauer | TuS Heimweiler | 1993 | 3,57 m |
3. | Saskia Zimmermann | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1993 | 3,57 m |
4. | Jessica Geiß | TV Birkenfeld | 1993 | 3,28 m |
5. | Marie-Estelle Klusmann | TuS Heimweiler | 1993 | 3,27 m |
6. | Tiara Jones | TV Birkenfeld | 1993 | 2,89 m |
30m Sprint | ||||
1. | Jana Bergmann | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1993 | 5,1 sek |
1. | Saskia Zimmermann | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1993 | 5,1 sek |
1. | Kora Sauer | TuS Heimweiler | 1993 | 5,1 sek |
4. | Jessica Geiß | TV Birkenfeld | 1993 | 5,4 sek |
5 | .Marie-Estelle Klusmann | TuS Heimweiler | 1993 | 5,8 sek |
6. | Tiara Jones | TV Birkenfeld | 1993 | 5,9 sek |
30m Hürden | ||||
1 | .Saskia Zimmermann | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1993 | 5,3 sek |
2 | .Jana Bergmann | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1993 | 5,5 sek |
3. | Kora Sauer | TuS Heimweiler | 1993 | 5,8 sek |
3. | Jessica Geiß | TV Birkenfeld | 1993 | 5,8 sek |
5. | Marie-Estelle Klusmann | TuS Heimweiler | 1993 | 5,9 sek |
6. | Tiara Jones | TV Birkenfeld | 1993 | 6,3 sek |
Schülerinnen W 12 | ||||
Hochsprung | ||||
1. | Kora Sauer | TuS Heimweiler | 1993 | 1,10 m |
2. | Marie-Estelle Klusmann | TuS Heimweiler | 1993 | 1,10 m |
a.K. | Sophie Klöß | TuS Heimweiler | 1994 | 1,10 m |
30m Sprint | ||||
1. | Janina Kellermann | VfL Bad Kreuznach | 1992 | 4,9 sek |
2. | Stephanie Thies | TuS Monzingen | 5,3 sek | |
30m Hürden | ||||
1. | Janina Kellermann | VfL Bad Kreuznach | 1992 | 5,8 sek |
2. | Stephanie Thies | TuS Monzingen | 5,9 sek | |
Schülerinnen W 13 | ||||
Hochsprung | ||||
1. | Malena Kellermann | VfL Bad Kreuznach | 1991 | 1,40 m |
30 m Sprint | ||||
1. | Lisa Ulrich | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1991 | 4,7 sek |
1. | Malena Kellermann | VfL Bad Kreuznach | 1991 | 4,7 sek |
3. | Lina Hahn | TuS Monzingen | 1991 | 5,6 sek |
Larissa Weschenfelder | TuS Heimweiler | 1991 | n.a. | |
30m Hürden | ||||
1. | Lisa Ulrich | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1991 | 5,1 sek |
1. | Malena Kellermann | VfL Bad Kreuznach | 1991 | 5,1 sek |
3. | Lina Hahn | TuS Monzingen | 1991 | 5,2 sek |
Kugelstoßen | ||||
1. | Lisa Ulrich | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1991 | 7,71 m |
Schülerinnen W 15 | ||||
Hochsprung | ||||
1. | Kerstin Huck | TuS Heimweiler | 1,40 m | |
1. | Carin Kütt | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1,40 m | |
Schüler M 6 und jünger | ||||
Weitsprung | ||||
1. | Christoph Bernhard | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1998 | 14 Pkt |
1. | Robin Petry | TV Birkenfeld | 1998 | 14 Pkt |
3. | Marco Hedwig | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1999 | 12 Pkt |
4. | Yannik Naujoks | VfL Simmertal | 1998 | 10 Pkt |
4. | Nils Heidrich | TV Birkenfeld | 1998 | 10 Pkt |
6. | Carsten Eulitz | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1998 | 9 Pkt |
Yannic Fuchs | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1998 | n.a. | |
Friat Dilbaz | VfL Simmertal | 1998 | n.a. | |
30 m Sprint | ||||
1 | .Robin Petry | TV Birkenfeld | 1998 | 6,7 sek |
2. | Nils Heidrich | TV Birkenfeld | 1998 | 6,9 sek |
3. | Marco Hedwig | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1999 | 7,1 sek |
4. | Christoph Bernhard | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1998 | 7,5 sek |
4. | Yannik Naujoks | VfL Simmertal | 1998 | 7,5 sek |
6. | Carsten Eulitz | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1998 | 8,0 sek |
Yannic Fuchs | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1998 | n.a. | |
Friat Dilbaz | VfL Simmertal | 1998 | n.a. | |
30m Hürden | ||||
1. | Christoph Bernhard | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1998 | 7,8 sek |
2. | Robin Petry | TV Birkenfeld | 1998 | 8,1 sek |
3. | Marco Hedwig | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1999 | 8,6 sek |
4. | Carsten Eulitz | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1998 | 9,2 sek |
5. | Yannik Naujoks | VfL Simmertal | 1998 | 10,0 sek |
Yannic Fuchs | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1998 | n.a. | |
Friat Dilbaz | VfL Simmertal | 1998 | n.a. | |
Schüler M7 | ||||
Weitsprung | ||||
1. | Björn Feldmann | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1997 | 20 Pkt |
2. | Nico Nees | VfL Simmertal | 1997 | 18 Pkt |
3. | Eric Hoffmann | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1997 | 17 Pkt |
4. | Felix Scheidhauer | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1997 | 15 Pkt |
5. | Jonas Petry | TV Birkenfeld | 1997 | 13 Pkt |
6. | Kai Puckelwald | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1997 | 11 Pkt |
6. | Philpp Buchholz | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1997 | 11 Pkt |
30 m Sprint | ||||
1. | Björn Feldmann | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1997 | 5,5 sek |
1. | Felix Scheidhauer | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1997 | 5,5 sek |
3. | Nico Nees | VfL Simmertal | 1997 | 6,0 sek |
3. | Jonas Petry | TV Birkenfeld | 1997 | 6,0 sek |
5. | Eric Hoffmann | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1997 | 6,4 sek |
6. | Kai Puckelwald | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1997 | 7,1 sek |
7. | Philpp Buchholz | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1997 | 7,2 sek |
Schüler M 7: | ||||
30m Hürden | ||||
1. | Felix Scheidhauer | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1997 | 6,4 sek |
2. | Björn Feldmann | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1997 | 6,5 sek |
3. | Nico Nees | VfL Simmertal | 1997 | 6,9 sek |
4. | Eric Hoffmann | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1997 | 7,9 sek |
5. | Kai Puckelwaldt | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1997 | 8,6 sek |
6. | Philpp Buchholz | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1997 | 9,2 sek |
Schüler M 8 | ||||
Weitsprung | ||||
1. | Sven Schick | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1996 | 23 Pkt |
1. | Jonas Schumacher | TV Odernheim | 1996 | 23 Pkt |
3. | Paul Hahn | TuS Monzingen | 1996 | 20 Pkt |
3. | Valentin Klusmann | TuS Heimweiler | 1996 | 20 Pkt |
5. | Philipp Schultz | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1996 | 19 Pkt |
5. | Pepe Mechels | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1996 | 19 Pkt |
7. | Tobias Bechthold | TuS Monzingen | 1996 | 14 Pkt |
30m Sprint | ||||
1. | Sven Schick | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1996 | 5,5 sek |
1. | Jonas Schumacher | TV Odernheim | 1996 | 5,5 sek |
3. | Paul Hahn | TuS Monzingen | 1996 | 5,7 sek |
4. | Tobias Bechthold | TuS Monzingen | 1996 | 6,0 sek |
4. | Valentin Klusmann | TuS Heimweiler | 1996 | 6,0 sek |
6. | Pepe Mechels | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1996 | 6,1 sek |
7. | Philipp Schultz | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1996 | 6,5 sek |
30m Hürden | ||||
1. | Jonas Schumacher | TV Odernheim | 1996 | 6,5 sek |
2. | Sven Schick | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1996 | 6,6 sek |
3. | Paul Hahn | TuS Monzingen | 1996 | 7,0 sek |
4. | Valentin Klusmann | TuS Heimweiler | 1996 | 7,1 sek |
5. | Philipp Schultz | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1996 | 7,2 sek |
6. | Tobias Bechthold | TuS Monzingen | 1996 | 7,4 sek |
7. | Pepe Mechels | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1996 | 8,7 sek |
Arne Wildbihler | TV Birkenfeld | 1996 | n.a. | |
Schüler M 9 | ||||
Weitsprung | ||||
1. | Torben Kreuzer | VfL Bad Kreuznach | 1995 | 3,20 m |
2. | Nils Adam | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1995 | 3,06 m |
3. | Johannes Gemmel | TV Birkenfeld | 1995 | 3,03 m |
4. | Fabian Förster | TV Odernheim | 1995 | 2,93 m |
5. | Philipp Fuchs | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1995 | 2,64 m |
6. | Oliver Puckelwaldt | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1995 | 2,27 m |
7. | Christoph Scheider | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1995 | 2,17 m |
8. | Sascha Trompelter | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1995 | 2,12 m |
Schüler M 9: | ||||
30m Sprint | ||||
1. | Nils Adam | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1995 | 5,5 sek |
1. | Torben Kreuzer | VfL Bad Kreuznach | 1995 | 5,5 sek |
3. | Fabian Förster | TV Odernheim | 1995 | 5,6 sek |
4. | Philipp Fuchs | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1995 | 6,1 sek |
5. | Oliver Puckelwaldt | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1995 | 6,3 sek |
6. | Sascha Trompelter | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1995 | 6,4 sek |
7. | Christoph Scheider | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1995 | 6,8 sek |
30m Hürden | ||||
1. | Fabian Förster | TV Odernheim | 1995 | 5,8 sek |
1. | Johannes Gemmel | TV Birkenfeld | 1995 | 5,8 sek |
3. | Nils Adam | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1995 | 6,4 sek |
4. | Philipp Fuchs | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1995 | 6,5 sek |
5. | Torben Kreuzer | VfL Bad Kreuznach | 1995 | 6,6 sek |
6. | Sascha Trompelter | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1995 | 7,5 sek |
7. | Oliver Puckelwaldt | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1995 | 7,6 sek |
8. | Christoph Scheider | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1995 | 7,8 sek |
Schüler M 10 | ||||
Weitsprung | ||||
1. | Christian Fuhr | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1994 | 3,52 m |
2. | Joshua Rosenthal | TuS Heimweiler | 1994 | 3,46 m |
3. | Julian Michalik | VfL Bad Kreuznach | 1994 | 3,36 m |
4. | Tom Seul | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1994 | 3,11 m |
5. | Max Scheidhauer | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1994 | 2,98 m |
6. | Niklas Franzke | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1994 | 2,87 m |
7 | .Lukas Heck | TuS Heimweiler | 1994 | 2,86 m |
8. | Peter Pinheiro | TuS Monzingen | 1994 | 2,34 m |
30m Sprint | ||||
1. | Christian Fuhr | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1994 | 5,3 sek |
1. | Julian Michalik | VfL Bad Kreuznach | 1994 | 5,3 sek |
3. | Max Scheidhauer | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1994 | 5,4 sek |
3. | Tom Seul | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1994 | 5,4 sek |
3. | Joshua Rosenthal | TuS Heimweiler | 1994 | 5,4 sek |
6. | Lukas Heck | TuS Heimweiler | 1994 | 5,6 sek |
7. | Niklas Franzke | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1994 | 6,1 sek |
8. | Peter Pinheiro | TuS Monzingen | 1994 | 6,3 sek |
30m Hürden | ||||
1 | .Christian Fuhr | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1994 | 5,8 sek |
2. | Niklas Franzke | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1994 | 5,9 sek |
3. | Max Scheidhauer | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1994 | 6,0 sek |
3. | Julian Michalik | VfL Bad Kreuznach | 1994 | 6,0 sek |
5. | Joshua Rosenthal | TuS Heimweiler | 1994 | 6,1 sek |
6. | Tom Seul | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1994 | 6,3 sek |
7. | Lukas Heck | TuS Heimweiler | 1994 | 6,4 sek |
8. | Peter Pinheiro | TuS Monzingen | 1994 | 7,1 sek |
Schüler M 11 | ||||
Weitsprung | ||||
1. | Daniel Förster | TV Odernheim | 1993 | 3,10 m |
2. | Patrick Malina | TuS Monzingen | 1993 | 3,03 m |
3. | Dominic Allmann | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1993 | 2,96 m |
4. | Lukas Barth | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1993 | 2,92 m |
5. | Martin Schneider | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1993 | 2,19 m |
30m Sprint | ||||
1. | Dominic Allmann | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1993 | 5,3 sek |
2. | Patrick Malina | TuS Monzingen | 1993 | 5,5 sek |
3. | Daniel Förster | TV Odernheim | 1993 | 5,8 sek |
4. | Lukas Barth | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1993 | 6,4 sek |
5 | Martin Schneider | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1993 | 6,7 sek |
30m Hürden | ||||
1. | Dominic Allmann | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1993 | 5,8 sek |
2. | Patrick Malina | TuS Monzingen | 1993 | 6,3 sek |
3. | Daniel Förster | TV Odernheim | 1993 | 6,4 sek |
4. | Lukas Barth | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1993 | 6,9 sek |
5 | .Martin Schneider | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1993 | 8,1 sek |
Schüler M 12 | ||||
30m Sprint | ||||
1. | Andre Braun | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1992 | 4,7 sek |
30m Hürden | ||||
1. | Andre Braun | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1992 | 5,5 sek |
Kugelstoßen | ||||
1. | Magnus Schiel | TuS Duchroth | 1992 | 11,26 m |
2. | Andre Braun | TuS 1862 Kirn | 1992 | 8,12 m |
Teilnehmende Vereine: | |
TuS | 1862 Kirn |
TV | Birkenfeld |
TuS | Heimweiler |
TuS | Monzingen |
VFL | Simmertal |
TuS | Duchroth |
TV | Odernheim |
VFL | Bad Kreuznach |