Schülermehrkampf 2007
mit Kreismeisterschaftswertung
Bad Kreuznach, 07.06.2007
Friedrich-Moebus-Stadion
Veranstalter: LV Rheinland Kreis Bad Kreuznach
Ausrichter: MTV 1877 e.V. Bad Kreuznach |
WERTUNGEN |
1 |
4 |
Krämer Nicole |
1996 |
D |
LG Wahlheim-Esselborn |
1366 |
|
|
|
7,49 (458) |
4,15 m (453) |
36,00 m (455) |
|
2 |
139 |
Fuchs Luisa |
1996 |
D |
VfL Algenrodt |
1362 |
|
|
|
7,87 (409) |
3,89 m (422) |
44,50 m (531) |
|
3 |
64 |
Eulitz Stefanie |
1996 |
D |
TuS 1862 Kirn |
1212 |
|
|
|
7,88 (408) |
3,83 m (415) |
29,50 m (389) |
|
4 |
103 |
Sauer Anna |
1996 |
D |
TuS Sohren |
1176 |
|
|
|
8,09 (383) |
3,50 m (373) |
32,50 m (420) |
|
5 |
66 |
Wickrath Luise |
1996 |
D |
TuS 1862 Kirn |
1167 |
|
|
|
7,96 (399) |
3,94 m (428) |
25,00 m (340) |
|
6 |
65 |
Ulrich Kristin |
1996 |
D |
TuS 1862 Kirn |
1136 |
|
|
|
8,13 (379) |
3,90 m (423) |
24,50 m (334) |
|
7 |
28 |
Kalina Nadja |
1996 |
D |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
1127 |
|
|
|
8,19 (372) |
3,88 m (421) |
24,50 m (334) |
|
8 |
3 |
Kübler Hannah |
1996 |
D |
LG Wahlheim-Esselborn |
1097 |
|
|
|
8,16 (375) |
3,44 m (365) |
26,50 m (357) |
|
9 |
83 |
Lörsch Angelina |
1996 |
D |
TuS Heimweiler |
1031 |
|
|
|
8,51 (337) |
3,44 m (365) |
24,00 m (329) |
|
10 |
102 |
Jakobi Ronja |
1996 |
D |
TuS Sohren |
1025 |
|
|
|
8,67 (321) |
3,10 m (320) |
29,00 m (384) |
|
11 |
27 |
Frey Franziska Christina |
1996 |
D |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
1011 |
|
|
|
8,02 (391) |
3,40 m (360) |
18,50 m (260) |
|
12 |
5 |
Dick Isabelle |
1996 |
D |
LG Wahlheim-Esselborn |
1007 |
|
|
|
8,44 (344) |
3,43 m (364) |
21,50 m (299) |
|
13 |
105 |
Müller Kimberly |
1996 |
D |
TuS Sohren |
991 |
|
|
|
8,59 (329) |
3,62 m (389) |
19,50 m (273) |
|
14 |
104 |
Metz Jasmin |
1996 |
D |
TuS Sohren |
952 |
|
|
|
8,43 (345) |
3,15 m (327) |
20,00 m (280) |
|
15 |
984 |
Syren Lina |
1996 |
D |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
897 |
|
|
|
8,56 (332) |
3,35 m (354) |
15,00 m (211) |
|
16 |
40 |
Meyer Milena |
1996 |
D |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
868 |
|
|
|
8,86 (302) |
3,14 m (326) |
17,00 m (240) |
|
16 |
30 |
Waidner Elena |
1996 |
D |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
868 |
|
|
|
9,03 (286) |
2,83 m (283) |
21,50 m (299) |
|
18 |
26 |
Drees Katharina |
1996 |
D |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
851 |
|
|
|
9,03 (286) |
3,35 m (354) |
15,00 m (211) |
|
19 |
41 |
Nagel Cecily |
1996 |
D |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
830 |
|
|
|
9,27 (264) |
3,14 m (326) |
17,00 m (240) |
|
20 |
29 |
Lemler Hannah |
1996 |
D |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
639 |
|
|
|
9,50 (244) |
2,59 m (248) |
11,00 m (147) |
|
1 |
15 |
Beuscher Christian |
1994 |
D |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
1470 |
|
|
|
9,54 (566) |
5,68 m (563) |
38,00 m (341) |
|
2 |
138 |
Fuchs Marius |
1994 |
D |
VfL Algenrodt |
1411 |
|
|
|
9,98 (514) |
5,17 m (513) |
45,00 m (384) |
|
3 |
9 |
Jürgen Pascal |
1994 |
D |
LG Wahlheim-Esselborn |
1390 |
|
|
|
10,06 (505) |
5,15 m (510) |
43,50 m (375) |
|
4 |
16 |
Groh Justus |
1994 |
D |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
1386 |
|
|
|
10,55 (453) |
4,80 m (475) |
58,00 m (458) |
|
5 |
39 |
Ayikoe Jason |
1994 |
D |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
1361 |
|
|
|
10,05 (506) |
5,10 m (505) |
39,50 m (350) |
|
6 |
38 |
Arend Thomas |
1994 |
D |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
1303 |
|
|
|
10,97 (412) |
4,77 m (472) |
51,00 m (419) |
|
7 |
93 |
Stumm Lucca |
1994 |
D |
TuS Sohren |
1228 |
|
|
|
10,81 (427) |
4,73 m (467) |
37,00 m (334) |
|
8 |
147 |
Michalik Julian |
1994 |
D |
VfL Bad Kreuznach |
1223 |
|
|
|
10,74 (434) |
4,49 m (442) |
39,00 m (347) |
|
9 |
91 |
Müller Yannik |
1994 |
D |
TuS Sohren |
1217 |
|
|
|
11,03 (406) |
4,35 m (427) |
45,00 m (384) |
|
10 |
54 |
Mader Stefan |
1994 |
D |
TSV Emmelshausen |
1054 |
|
|
|
11,98 (325) |
4,07 m (395) |
37,00 m (334) |
|
11 |
94 |
Heinz Malte |
1994 |
D |
TuS Sohren |
1042 |
|
|
|
11,97 (326) |
3,95 m (382) |
37,00 m (334) |
|
12 |
70 |
Schnurr Felix |
1994 |
D |
TuS 1862 Kirn |
908 |
|
|
|
11,89 (332) |
3,75 m (359) |
21,50 m (217) |
|
13 |
132 |
Schöner Daniel |
1994 |
D |
TV Weisel |
896 |
|
|
|
12,86 (260) |
3,34 m (309) |
36,00 m (327) |
|
1 |
95 |
Liesch Thomas |
1995 |
D |
TuS Sohren |
1245 |
|
|
|
11,08 (401) |
4,63 m (457) |
45,50 m (387) |
|
2 |
96 |
Konrad Lukas |
1995 |
D |
TuS Sohren |
1086 |
|
|
|
11,53 (362) |
4,33 m (424) |
32,00 m (300) |
|
3 |
146 |
Aumer Julian |
1995 |
D |
VfL Bad Kreuznach |
1066 |
|
|
|
11,53 (362) |
4,06 m (394) |
33,50 m (310) |
|
4 |
145 |
Aumer Sebastian |
1995 |
D |
VfL Bad Kreuznach |
1060 |
|
|
|
11,55 (360) |
4,15 m (404) |
31,50 m (296) |
|
5 |
14 |
Schulz Julian |
1995 |
D |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
1009 |
|
|
|
11,87 (334) |
3,89 m (375) |
32,00 m (300) |
|
6 |
144 |
Lasetzki Luis |
1995 |
D |
VfL Bad Kreuznach |
931 |
|
|
|
11,95 (327) |
3,77 m (361) |
24,50 m (243) |
|
7 |
986 |
Dix Niklas |
1995 |
D |
LG Wahlheim-Esselborn |
929 |
|
|
|
12,18 (309) |
3,71 m (354) |
27,50 m (266) |
|
1 |
13 |
Klein Claudius |
1996 |
D |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
1065 |
|
|
|
7,79 (380) |
4,13 m (402) |
35,00 m (283) |
|
2 |
148 |
Fischer Maurice |
1996 |
D |
VfL Bad Kreuznach |
1044 |
|
|
|
7,97 (359) |
4,09 m (398) |
35,50 m (287) |
|
3 |
131 |
Schöner Sascha |
1996 |
D |
TV Weisel |
995 |
|
|
|
8,16 (338) |
3,75 m (359) |
37,00 m (298) |
|
4 |
99 |
Kreutz Andre |
1996 |
D |
TuS Sohren |
949 |
|
|
|
8,31 (322) |
3,73 m (356) |
33,50 m (271) |
|
5 |
98 |
Meinhardt Tobias |
1996 |
D |
TuS Sohren |
859 |
|
|
|
8,37 (316) |
3,33 m (308) |
29,00 m (235) |
|
6 |
97 |
Jakobi Christian |
1996 |
D |
TuS Sohren |
834 |
|
|
|
8,58 (295) |
3,30 m (304) |
29,00 m (235) |
|
7 |
12 |
Baumann Kevin |
1996 |
D |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
832 |
|
|
|
8,72 (281) |
3,11 m (280) |
33,50 m (271) |
|
8 |
89 |
Klusmann Valentin |
1996 |
D |
TuS Heimweiler |
792 |
|
|
|
8,48 (305) |
3,47 m (325) |
21,00 m (162) |
|
9 |
100 |
Fahle Felix |
1996 |
D |
TuS Sohren |
763 |
|
|
|
9,26 (233) |
3,48 m (326) |
25,50 m (204) |
|
10 |
36 |
Merz Tim |
1996 |
D |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
642 |
|
|
|
8,21 (333) |
o.g.V.
|
38,50 m (309) |
|
11 |
987 |
Dix Sebastian |
1996 |
D |
LG Wahlheim-Esselborn |
481 |
|
|
|
9,29 (230) |
o.g.V.
|
31,00 m (251) |
|
1 |
55 |
Schuck Christian |
1997 |
D |
TuS 1862 Kirn |
1057 |
|
|
|
8,08 (347) |
3,58 m (338) |
47,50 m (372) |
|
2 |
11 |
Peter Marcel |
1997 |
D |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
896 |
|
|
|
8,20 (334) |
3,53 m (332) |
28,50 m (230) |
|
3 |
75 |
Weyrauch Lars |
1997 |
D |
TuS Duchroth |
785 |
|
|
|
8,81 (273) |
3,23 m (295) |
27,00 m (217) |
|
4 |
73 |
Kehrein Florian |
1997 |
D |
TuS Duchroth |
760 |
|
|
|
9,09 (247) |
3,30 m (304) |
26,00 m (209) |
|
5 |
101 |
Leschinger Lennart |
1997 |
D |
TuS Sohren |
716 |
|
|
|
9,23 (235) |
3,23 m (295) |
23,50 m (186) |
|
6 |
50 |
Runggas Marvin |
1997 |
D |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
592 |
|
|
|
9,56 (208) |
2,91 m (253) |
18,00 m (131) |
|
1 |
135 |
Ochs Janik |
1998 |
D |
TV Weisel |
782 |
|
|
|
9,07 (249) |
3,10 m (278) |
31,50 m (255) |
|
2 |
108 |
Kreutz Max |
1998 |
D |
TuS Sohren |
746 |
|
|
|
8,85 (269) |
2,80 m (238) |
29,50 m (239) |
|
3 |
143 |
Bauditz Toni |
1998 |
D |
VfL Bad Kreuznach |
711 |
|
|
|
9,07 (249) |
3,08 m (276) |
23,50 m (186) |
|
4 |
37 |
Reis Lukas |
1998 |
D |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
688 |
|
|
|
9,70 (197) |
2,81 m (240) |
31,00 m (251) |
|
5 |
111 |
Schmitt Jonas |
1998 |
D |
TuS Sohren |
650 |
|
|
|
8,87 (267) |
3,03 m (269) |
16,50 m (114) |
|
6 |
109 |
Mohr Paul |
1998 |
D |
TuS Sohren |
622 |
|
|
|
9,85 (186) |
2,57 m (206) |
28,50 m (230) |
|
7 |
57 |
Knodel Daniel |
1998 |
D |
TuS 1862 Kirn |
581 |
|
|
|
9,88 (184) |
2,75 m (231) |
21,50 m (166) |
|
8 |
110 |
Igler Jannis |
1998 |
D |
TuS Sohren |
559 |
|
|
|
9,65 (201) |
2,61 m (212) |
19,50 m (146) |
|
1 |
56 |
Hedwig Marco |
1999 |
D |
TuS 1862 Kirn |
668 |
|
|
|
9,32 (228) |
2,85 m (245) |
24,50 m (195) |
|
2 |
133 |
Schöner Nico |
1999 |
D |
TV Weisel |
635 |
|
|
|
9,66 (200) |
2,68 m (222) |
26,50 m (213) |
|
3 |
114 |
Holzhausen Mathias |
1999 |
D |
TuS Sohren |
579 |
|
|
|
9,88 (184) |
2,88 m (249) |
19,50 m (146) |
|
4 |
90 |
Jakoby Simon |
1999 |
D |
TuS Heimweiler |
562 |
|
|
|
9,69 (198) |
2,61 m (212) |
20,00 m (152) |
|
5 |
49 |
Eckert Kevin |
1999 |
D |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
452 |
|
|
|
10,49 (141) |
2,58 m (208) |
15,50 m (103) |
|
6 |
10 |
Brandscheid Moritz |
1999 |
D |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
138 |
|
|
|
12,70 (21) |
1,92 m (107) |
8,50 m (10) |
|
1 |
137 |
Sauerwein Theodor |
2000 |
D |
TV Weisel |
613 |
|
|
|
9,41 (220) |
2,82 m (241) |
20,00 m (152) |
|
2 |
48 |
Eckert Andreas |
2000 |
D |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
528 |
|
|
|
9,41 (220) |
2,56 m (205) |
15,50 m (103) |
|
3 |
122 |
Takar Rene |
2000 |
D |
TuS Sohren |
412 |
|
|
|
10,85 (118) |
2,42 m (185) |
16,00 m (109) |
|
4 |
123 |
Fink Simon |
2000 |
D |
TuS Sohren |
396 |
|
|
|
10,40 (147) |
2,59 m (209) |
10,50 m (40) |
|
1 |
69 |
Schallmo Lena |
1995 |
D |
TuS 1862 Kirn |
1413 |
|
|
|
10,91 (435) |
4,48 m (491) |
39,50 m (487) |
|
2 |
6 |
Jürgen Michelle |
1995 |
D |
LG Wahlheim-Esselborn |
1388 |
|
|
|
10,86 (440) |
4,76 m (523) |
33,00 m (425) |
|
3 |
31 |
Baumgarten Stella |
1995 |
D |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
1230 |
|
|
|
11,11 (417) |
4,47 m (490) |
23,50 m (323) |
|
4 |
42 |
Ayikoe Bettina |
1995 |
D |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
1201 |
|
|
|
11,34 (396) |
4,01 m (437) |
27,50 m (368) |
|
5 |
33 |
Drees Johanna |
1995 |
D |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
1145 |
|
|
|
11,85 (353) |
4,09 m (446) |
25,50 m (346) |
|
6 |
53 |
Vornhagen Maike |
1995 |
D |
SV Windhagen |
1097 |
|
|
|
12,05 (337) |
3,65 m (392) |
27,50 m (368) |
|
7 |
32 |
Burbach Charlotte |
1995 |
D |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
975 |
|
|
|
12,63 (293) |
3,63 m (390) |
21,00 m (292) |
|
8 |
43 |
Evers Viola Marie |
1995 |
D |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
769 |
|
|
|
13,66 (226) |
3,19 m (332) |
15,00 m (211) |
|
1 |
79 |
Schneeberger Christin |
1997 |
D |
TuS Duchroth |
1212 |
|
|
|
8,60 (328) |
3,72 m (401) |
39,00 m (483) |
|
2 |
134 |
Ochs Celina |
1997 |
D |
TV Weisel |
1193 |
|
|
|
8,14 (377) |
3,60 m (386) |
33,50 m (430) |
|
3 |
140 |
Hey Annika |
1997 |
D |
VfL Algenrodt |
1098 |
|
|
|
8,41 (348) |
3,48 m (371) |
28,50 m (379) |
|
4 |
107 |
Hähn Fabienne |
1997 |
D |
TuS Sohren |
1035 |
|
|
|
8,45 (343) |
3,56 m (381) |
22,50 m (311) |
|
5 |
25 |
Groh Lilith |
1997 |
D |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
1031 |
|
|
|
8,19 (372) |
3,50 m (373) |
20,50 m (286) |
|
6 |
106 |
Jung Selina |
1997 |
D |
TuS Sohren |
967 |
|
|
|
8,53 (335) |
3,29 m (346) |
20,50 m (286) |
|
7 |
63 |
Heling Sarah |
1997 |
D |
TuS 1862 Kirn |
958 |
|
|
|
8,47 (341) |
3,08 m (318) |
21,50 m (299) |
|
8 |
141 |
Haag Lisa |
1997 |
D |
VfL Algenrodt |
932 |
|
|
|
8,68 (320) |
3,24 m (339) |
19,50 m (273) |
|
9 |
85 |
Heck Carolina |
1997 |
D |
TuS Heimweiler |
866 |
|
|
|
8,79 (309) |
3,13 m (324) |
16,50 m (233) |
|
10 |
84 |
Siegel Jana |
1997 |
D |
TuS Heimweiler |
774 |
|
|
|
9,27 (264) |
2,74 m (270) |
17,00 m (240) |
|
11 |
62 |
Schell Laura |
1997 |
D |
TuS 1862 Kirn |
565 |
|
|
|
10,50 (168) |
2,24 m (193) |
14,50 m (204) |
|
1 |
117 |
Gerhard Johanna |
1999 |
D |
TuS Sohren |
793 |
|
|
|
8,85 (303) |
2,76 m (272) |
15,50 m (218) |
|
2 |
150 |
Lüttger Sina |
1999 |
D |
VfL Roxheim |
748 |
|
|
|
9,06 (283) |
2,79 m (277) |
13,50 m (188) |
|
2 |
22 |
Orio Lena |
1999 |
D |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
748 |
|
|
|
9,48 (246) |
2,69 m (262) |
17,00 m (240) |
|
4 |
120 |
Ponstein Johanna |
1999 |
D |
TuS Sohren |
706 |
|
|
|
9,45 (248) |
2,85 m (285) |
12,50 m (173) |
|
4 |
59 |
Lorentz Annamaria |
1999 |
D |
TuS 1862 Kirn |
706 |
|
|
|
9,41 (252) |
2,46 m (228) |
16,00 m (226) |
|
6 |
116 |
Görges Mascha |
1999 |
D |
TuS Sohren |
698 |
|
|
|
9,18 (272) |
2,86 m (287) |
10,50 m (139) |
|
7 |
21 |
Eule Laura |
1999 |
D |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
659 |
|
|
|
9,81 (219) |
2,72 m (267) |
12,50 m (173) |
|
8 |
119 |
Kunz Katharina |
1999 |
D |
TuS Sohren |
649 |
|
|
|
9,63 (233) |
2,41 m (220) |
14,00 m (196) |
|
9 |
988 |
Dix Theresia |
1999 |
D |
LG Wahlheim-Esselborn |
629 |
|
|
|
9,73 (225) |
2,28 m (200) |
14,50 m (204) |
|
10 |
121 |
Hübner Marie |
1999 |
D |
TuS Sohren |
619 |
|
|
|
9,99 (205) |
2,66 m (258) |
11,50 m (156) |
|
11 |
86 |
Heck Laura |
1999 |
D |
TuS Heimweiler |
595 |
|
|
|
9,70 (228) |
2,58 m (246) |
9,50 m (121) |
|
12 |
115 |
Griner Jessica |
1999 |
D |
TuS Sohren |
584 |
|
|
|
10,40 (175) |
2,46 m (228) |
13,00 m (181) |
|
13 |
76 |
Weyrauch Celine |
1999 |
D |
TuS Duchroth |
583 |
|
|
|
10,37 (177) |
2,21 m (188) |
15,50 m (218) |
|
14 |
58 |
Duhrmann Jana |
1999 |
D |
TuS 1862 Kirn |
561 |
|
|
|
10,30 (182) |
2,32 m (206) |
12,50 m (173) |
|
15 |
118 |
Hordok Viktoria |
1999 |
D |
TuS Sohren |
493 |
|
|
|
10,47 (170) |
2,24 m (193) |
10,00 m (130) |
|
16 |
151 |
Hamann Celine |
1999 |
D |
VfL Roxheim |
447 |
|
|
|
9,84 (217) |
1,85 m (128) |
8,50 m (102) |
|
17 |
51 |
Runggas Lorena |
1999 |
D |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
407 |
|
|
|
10,87 (144) |
2,23 m (192) |
7,00 m (71) |
|
18 |
87 |
Lang Julia |
1999 |
D |
TuS Heimweiler |
368 |
|
|
|
11,33 (115) |
1,93 m (142) |
9,00 m (111) |
|
1 |
52 |
Plag Sabrina |
1994 |
D |
SV Windhagen |
1425 |
|
|
|
10,97 (430) |
4,50 m (494) |
41,00 m (501) |
|
2 |
128 |
Fewinger Carolin |
1994 |
D |
TV 1848 Oberstein |
1235 |
|
|
|
11,47 (384) |
4,05 m (441) |
31,50 m (410) |
|
3 |
127 |
König Carolin |
1994 |
D |
TV 1848 Oberstein |
1113 |
|
|
|
12,24 (322) |
3,60 m (386) |
31,00 m (405) |
|
4 |
92 |
Meurer Sarah |
1994 |
D |
TuS Sohren |
922 |
|
|
|
12,34 (315) |
3,30 m (347) |
18,50 m (260) |
|
5 |
82 |
Kiy Bianca |
1994 |
D |
TuS Heimweiler |
745 |
|
|
|
14,77 (163) |
2,67 m (259) |
23,50 m (323) |
|
1 |
142 |
Hey Louisa |
2000 |
D |
VfL Algenrodt |
694 |
|
|
|
9,25 (266) |
2,64 m (255) |
12,50 m (173) |
|
2 |
124 |
Ahr Naemi |
2000 |
D |
TuS Sohren |
679 |
|
|
|
9,43 (250) |
2,71 m (265) |
12,00 m (164) |
|
3 |
989 |
Dix Klara |
2000 |
D |
LG Wahlheim-Esselborn |
521 |
|
|
|
10,43 (173) |
2,29 m (201) |
11,00 m (147) |
|
4 |
74 |
Kehrein Tatjana |
2000 |
D |
TuS Duchroth |
425 |
|
|
|
10,53 (166) |
2,21 m (188) |
7,00 m (71) |
|
5 |
88 |
Heck Antonia |
2001 |
D |
TuS Heimweiler |
300 |
|
|
|
11,30 (117) |
1,89 m (135) |
6,00 m (48) |
|
6 |
19 |
Cappiello Luisa |
2000 |
D |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
295 |
|
|
|
10,68 (156) |
o.g.V.
|
10,50 m (139) |
|
7 |
125 |
Igler Maleen |
2000 |
D |
TuS Sohren |
133 |
|
|
|
12,67 (45) |
1,63 m (88) |
1,50 m (0) |
|
8 |
153 |
Heling Lisa |
2001 |
D |
TuS 1862 Kirn |
111 |
|
|
|
12,98 (30) |
1,47 m (57) |
5,00 m (24) |
|
1 |
60 |
Hasenstab Milly |
1998 |
D |
TuS 1862 Kirn |
793 |
|
|
|
9,27 (264) |
3,03 m (311) |
15,50 m (218) |
|
2 |
23 |
Bretscher Annalena |
1998 |
D |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
789 |
|
|
|
8,83 (305) |
2,66 m (258) |
16,00 m (226) |
|
3 |
2 |
Dick Janine |
1998 |
D |
LG Wahlheim-Esselborn |
775 |
|
|
|
9,29 (262) |
2,92 m (295) |
15,50 m (218) |
|
4 |
152 |
Sommer Franca |
1998 |
D |
VfL Roxheim |
723 |
|
|
|
9,34 (258) |
2,84 m (284) |
13,00 m (181) |
|
5 |
24 |
Burbach Greta |
1998 |
D |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
687 |
|
|
|
9,60 (236) |
2,74 m (270) |
13,00 m (181) |
|
6 |
985 |
Fey Lisa |
1998 |
D |
TuS 1862 Kirn |
661 |
|
|
|
9,40 (253) |
2,68 m (261) |
11,00 m (147) |
|
7 |
113 |
Takar Sarah |
1998 |
D |
TuS Sohren |
499 |
|
|
|
10,74 (152) |
2,64 m (255) |
8,00 m (92) |
|
1 |
67 |
Schuck Katharina |
1992 |
D |
TuS 1862 Kirn |
1869 |
|
|
|
13,66 +0,9 (505) |
4,62 m +0,0 (507) |
1,30 m (381) |
10,09 m (476) |
|
2 |
8 |
Krämer Nadine |
1992 |
D |
LG Wahlheim-Esselborn |
1809 |
|
|
|
13,38 +0,9 (528) |
3,95 m -1,1 (429) |
1,33 m (400) |
9,49 m (452) |
|
3 |
47 |
Klinge Lydia |
1992 |
D |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
1639 |
|
|
|
15,01 +0,9 (404) |
3,95 m +0,0 (429) |
1,39 m (438) |
7,54 m (368) |
|
4 |
35 |
Dotzauer Kathrin |
1992 |
D |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
1597 |
|
|
|
13,73 +0,9 (499) |
4,01 m +0,0 (437) |
1,27 m (362) |
6,10 m (299) |
|
5 |
80 |
Kiy Ramona |
1992 |
D |
TuS Heimweiler |
1182 |
|
|
|
17,03 +0,9 (284) |
2,99 m -0,2 (305) |
1,09 m (240) |
7,22 m (353) |
|
1 |
34 |
Scherer Larissa |
1993 |
D |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
1848 |
|
|
|
13,11 +1,2 (552) |
4,56 m -1,0 (500) |
1,36 m (419) |
7,73 m (377) |
|
2 |
81 |
Sauer Kora |
1993 |
D |
TuS Heimweiler |
1753 |
|
|
|
13,84 +1,2 (490) |
4,26 m -0,1 (466) |
1,42 m (457) |
6,94 m (340) |
|
3 |
149 |
Burckart Hannah |
1993 |
D |
VfL Bad Kreuznach |
1686 |
|
|
|
14,19 +0,8 (463) |
4,43 m +0,0 (486) |
1,33 m (400) |
6,88 m (337) |
|
4 |
7 |
Kübler Katrin |
1993 |
D |
LG Wahlheim-Esselborn |
1612 |
|
|
|
14,39 +1,2 (448) |
3,81 m +0,0 (412) |
1,30 m (381) |
7,60 m (371) |
|
5 |
44 |
Domidian Jana-Sophie |
1993 |
D |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
1380 |
|
|
|
15,17 +0,8 (394) |
3,53 m +0,0 (377) |
1,27 m (362) |
5,12 m (247) |
|
6 |
45 |
Meyer Michelle |
1993 |
D |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
1374 |
|
|
|
15,30 +0,8 (385) |
3,57 m -1,3 (382) |
1,21 m (322) |
5,84 m (285) |
|
7 |
126 |
Waschke Carlotta |
1993 |
D |
TV 1848 Oberstein |
1226 |
|
|
|
16,96 +1,2 (288) |
3,11 m -0,7 (322) |
1,15 m (281) |
6,84 m (335) |
|
1 |
129 |
Fuhr Sebastian |
1992 |
D |
TV 1848 Oberstein |
2181 |
|
|
|
12,52 +0,9 (539) |
4,85 m +0,0 (480) |
1,72 m (588) |
12,62 m (574) |
|
2 |
72 |
Pankalla Florian |
1992 |
D |
TuS 1862 Kirn |
2116 |
|
|
|
12,25 +0,9 (565) |
5,15 m +0,0 (510) |
1,57 m (514) |
11,40 m (527) |
|
3 |
17 |
Imig Pascal |
1992 |
D |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
2072 |
|
|
|
12,19 +0,9 (571) |
5,38 m -0,4 (533) |
1,54 m (499) |
9,99 m (469) |
|
4 |
18 |
Lang Philipp |
1992 |
D |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
1937 |
|
|
|
13,08 +0,9 (488) |
5,06 m +0,0 (501) |
1,66 m (559) |
8,21 m (389) |
|
1 |
71 |
Müller Fabian |
1993 |
D |
TuS 1862 Kirn |
2037 |
|
|
|
12,81 +1,0 (512) |
4,91 m +0,0 (486) |
1,75 m (602) |
9,26 m (437) |
|
2 |
136 |
Feist Kay |
1993 |
D |
TV Weisel |
1207 |
|
|
|
16,42 +1,0 (258) |
3,25 m +0,0 (297) |
1,18 m (306) |
7,32 m (346) |
|
Erstellt durch SELTEC Track & Field. Lizenziert für MTV Bad Kreuznach |
|