Mini-Internationales Koblenz, am 23.05.2007 |
MELDELISTE |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
300 |
Stemmler Michael |
1979 |
|
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1:49,60 |
|
328 |
Heidenreich Micha |
1987 |
|
OSC Berlin |
1:50,00 |
|
363 |
Wanlin Sébastien |
1981 |
|
Luxemburg |
1:50,48 |
|
306 |
Atz Christian |
1984 |
|
LAV asics Tübingen |
1:50,70 |
|
309 |
Hummel Daniel |
1979 |
|
LAC Pliezhausen |
1:51,00 |
|
343 |
Wennmacher Johannes |
1983 |
|
LG Fulda |
1:51,29 |
|
310 |
Walker Matthias |
1983 |
|
LAC Pliezhausen |
1:51,46 |
|
305 |
Keller Matthias |
1984 |
|
LAV asics Tübingen |
1:51,80 |
|
326 |
Wieland Sebastian |
1984 |
|
USC Heidelberg |
1:51,88 |
|
339 |
Plaul Michael |
1982 |
|
Post-Sport-Telekom-Trier |
1:52,00 |
|
334 |
Renker Matthias |
1984 |
|
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf |
1:52,04 |
|
380 |
Riker Michael |
1988 |
|
USC Mainz |
1:52,50 |
|
329 |
Moradi Ilan |
1977 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
1:52,89 |
|
364 |
Herbold Martin |
1987 |
|
SC Steinartal |
1:53,80 |
|
308 |
Gruber Daniel |
1989 |
|
LG Emstal Dörpen |
1:53,82 |
|
330 |
Hoberg Timo |
1990 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
1:53,97 |
|
342 |
Jakat Sascha |
1981 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
1:54,00 |
|
327 |
Lehmann Sascha |
1981 |
|
LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal |
1:54,33 |
|
331 |
Rämer Patrick |
1982 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
1:54,67 |
|
373 |
Meisel Christian |
1987 |
|
TV Denzlingen |
1:55,03 |
|
351 |
Bojanowski Thomas |
1990 |
|
SG Neuhäusel |
1:55,13 |
|
346 |
Schmidt Mike |
1984 |
|
LG Wetzlar |
1:55,39 |
|
356 |
Anbau Daniel |
1978 |
|
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel |
1:55,63 |
|
340 |
El-Moussaoui Nabil |
1988 |
|
LG Eintracht Frankfurt |
1:56,19 |
|
325 |
Kohut Sascha |
1989 |
|
ASV Erfurt |
1:56,46 |
|
348 |
Rasper Tobias |
1987 |
|
LG Osnabrück |
1:56,55 |
|
371 |
Plein Steffen |
1989 |
|
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
1:56,70 |
|
367 |
Jung Jonas |
1986 |
|
LC asics Rehlingen |
1:57,00 |
|
377 |
Müller Kilian |
1988 |
|
ASV Erfurt |
1:57,22 |
|
302 |
Schütz Benjamin |
1985 |
|
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1:57,40 |
|
352 |
Bojanowski Stefan |
1988 |
|
SG Neuhäusel |
1:57,68 |
|
311 |
Heimbrock Christian |
1982 |
|
TV Wattenscheid 01 |
1:58,35 |
|
379 |
Köndgen David |
1984 |
|
MTG Wangen |
1:59,20 |
|
355 |
Hartfiel Christian |
1982 |
|
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden |
1:59,35 |
|
313 |
Hahn Daniel |
1985 |
|
TuS Niederneisen |
2:02,00 |
|
353 |
Dennis Sebastian |
1990 |
|
ASV Koblenz |
2:02,00 |
|
378 |
Thum Stefan |
1984 |
|
LC Diabü Eschenburg |
2:04,00 |
|
307 |
Weber Sebastian |
1989 |
|
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2:05,00 |
|
312 |
Schlutter Udo |
1964 |
|
TuS Niederneisen |
2:06,00 |
|
369 |
Göhler Philipp |
1991 |
|
TuS Hachenburg |
2:15,00 |
|
StNr. |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
484 |
Lagat Nicholas Kipkorir |
1978 |
|
Adidas International |
3:45,00 |
|
485 |
Mokua Jared Masita |
1981 |
|
Adidas International |
3:45,00 |
|
411 |
Walker Matthias |
1983 |
|
LAC Pliezhausen |
3:49,09 |
|
433 |
Neumann Lars |
1982 |
|
THW Kiel |
3:49,70 |
|
414 |
Sperling Christian |
1984 |
|
TV Wattenscheid 01 |
3:50,21 |
|
416 |
Bauernberger Lukas |
1984 |
|
Österreich |
3:52,00 |
|
464 |
Freund Maximilian |
1967 |
|
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden |
3:52,09 |
|
466 |
Gatzweiler Johannes |
1984 |
|
LAZ Puma Troisdorf/Siegburg |
3:53,50 |
|
447 |
Salii Maksim |
1982 |
|
SC DHfK Leipzig |
3:54,68 |
|
410 |
Totzauer Florian |
1986 |
|
LAC Pliezhausen |
3:55,00 |
|
444 |
Zenzen Enrico |
1988 |
|
Post-Sport-Telekom-Trier |
3:55,00 |
|
474 |
Tscharner Jann |
1985 |
|
Schweiz |
3:55,00 |
|
421 |
Schubert Eugen |
1988 |
|
ASV Erfurt |
3:55,77 |
|
462 |
Wollher Maik |
1985 |
|
LG Osnabrück |
3:55,96 |
|
449 |
Fiedler Sebastian |
1988 |
|
VfB LC Friedrichshafen |
3:56,00 |
|
406 |
Lehmann Paul |
1988 |
|
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
3:57,50 |
|
407 |
Wüst Lukas |
1990 |
|
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
3:57,50 |
|
446 |
Schoenball Patrick |
1989 |
|
ABC Ludwigshafen |
3:58,00 |
|
448 |
Dersch Maximilian |
1988 |
|
VfB LC Friedrichshafen |
3:58,00 |
|
454 |
Jakat Sascha |
1981 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
3:58,00 |
|
401 |
Paniczek Markus |
1983 |
|
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
3:58,40 |
|
477 |
Zimmermann Jonas |
1987 |
|
LG Ortenau Nord |
3:58,76 |
|
413 |
Hintz Christoph |
1990 |
|
Schweriner Sportclub |
3:58,92 |
|
486 |
Aust Matthias |
1982 |
|
Skills 04 Frankfurt |
3:59,56 |
|
455 |
Rapp Stephan |
1972 |
|
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim |
3:59,70 |
|
417 |
Fabianowski Dominik |
1989 |
|
TV Refrath |
4:00,53 |
|
468 |
Marschner David |
1990 |
|
LAZ Puma Troisdorf/Siegburg |
4:02,00 |
|
426 |
Jäger Patrick |
1991 |
|
TV Refrath |
4:04,00 |
|
408 |
Braun David |
1991 |
|
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
4:05,00 |
|
412 |
Rein Boris |
1988 |
|
LAC Pliezhausen |
4:05,00 |
|
428 |
Ernst Jannik |
1990 |
|
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden |
4:05,00 |
|
467 |
Schönenbrücher Thorsten |
1991 |
|
LAZ Puma Troisdorf/Siegburg |
4:07,00 |
|
424 |
Kremer Dennis |
1987 |
|
LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal |
4:07,54 |
|
425 |
Bogatzky Marcus |
1989 |
|
LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal |
4:07,81 |
|
483 |
Werminghausen Demian |
1988 |
|
ASV Erfurt |
4:08,00 |
|
457 |
Wensel Stephan |
1988 |
|
SV Kali Wolmirstedt |
4:10,08 |
|
487 |
Riker Tobias |
1991 |
|
USC Mainz |
4:13,00 |
|
488 |
Goossens Marcus |
1990 |
|
USC Mainz |
4:13,00 |
|
465 |
Wonke Martin |
1985 |
|
TSV Obervorschütz |
4:14,70 |
|
409 |
Duppich Yannik |
1990 |
|
Gerolsteiner LGV |
4:15,00 |
|
450 |
Reichert Matthis |
1990 |
|
LG Göttingen |
4:15,00 |
|
451 |
Graeber Thomas |
1990 |
|
LG Göttingen |
4:15,00 |
|
490 |
Heyser Niklas |
1989 |
|
LG Baunatal-Fuldabrück |
4:15,00 |
|
456 |
Kött Julian |
1990 |
|
LG Fulda |
4:18,25 |
|
458 |
Lotzen Tobias |
1989 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
4:18,70 |
|
453 |
Hoffmann Christian |
1969 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
4:20,00 |
|
470 |
Krüger Daniel |
1991 |
|
LC Diabü Eschenburg |
4:20,00 |
|
459 |
Hildebrand Tobias |
1988 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
4:23,66 |
|
438 |
Schreeck Kai-Ulrich |
1985 |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
4:25,00 |
|
435 |
Grethen Charel |
1992 |
|
Luxemburg |
4:30,00 |
|
439 |
Mohr Manuel |
1980 |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
4:30,00 |
|
463 |
Keidel Rico |
1988 |
|
LG Alheimer Rotenburg-Bebra |
4:35,00 |
|
StNr. |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
427 |
Weiss Annette |
1968 |
|
LG Bonn/Troisdorf/Niederkassel |
4:33,40 |
|
475 |
Langel Tiffany |
1991 |
|
Schweiz |
4:34,00 |
|
423 |
Belis Lore |
1989 |
|
Niederlande |
4:40,00 |
|
445 |
Rösner Nora |
1987 |
|
Post-Sport-Telekom-Trier |
4:40,00 |
|
476 |
Bolai Sandra |
1990 |
|
LG Weinstadt |
4:43,00 |
|
478 |
Droll Silke |
1988 |
|
LG Ortenau Nord |
4:44,50 |
|
403 |
Witte Kristina |
1988 |
|
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
4:49,00 |
|
489 |
Nadler Dörthe |
1988 |
|
LG Baunatal-Fuldabrück |
4:49,00 |
|
452 |
Berz Nicola |
1988 |
|
LG Eintracht Frankfurt |
4:53,41 |
|
482 |
Keller Ines |
1973 |
|
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz |
4:55,00 |
|
405 |
Malchow Sabrina |
1991 |
|
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
4:58,00 |
|
437 |
Fischer Julia |
1987 |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
5:07,00 |
|
404 |
Kohel Jennifer |
1989 |
|
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
5:15,00 |
|
StNr. |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
113 |
Gabius Arne |
1981 |
|
LAV asics Tübingen |
13:30,00 |
|
103 |
May Michael |
1979 |
|
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
13:33,80 |
|
109 |
Müller Wolfram |
1981 |
|
LG asics Pirna |
13:41,00 |
|
114 |
Ghirmai Filmon |
1979 |
|
LAV asics Tübingen |
13:47,82 |
|
189 |
Schutgens Sander |
1975 |
|
Niederlande |
13:50,00 |
|
148 |
Haferkamp Lars |
1979 |
|
TV Refrath |
13:53,80 |
|
202 |
Uliczka Steffen |
1984 |
|
TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
13:55,00 |
|
214 |
Kibet Collins |
1988 |
|
Kenia |
13:59,00 |
|
102 |
Van Waeyenberge Mario |
1985 |
|
Niederlande |
13:59,55 |
|
168 |
Schuff Carlo |
1980 |
|
Post-Sport-Telekom-Trier |
14:00,00 |
|
212 |
Kibowen Edwin |
1980 |
|
Kenia |
14:00,00 |
|
213 |
Chebet Charles |
1987 |
|
Kenia |
14:00,00 |
|
215 |
Kipchilat Philemon |
1988 |
|
Kenia |
14:00,00 |
|
216 |
Koch Ueli |
1979 |
|
Schweiz |
14:00,00 |
|
217 |
Rüfenacht Rolf |
1984 |
|
Schweiz |
14:00,00 |
|
218 |
Schaffner Jérôme |
1978 |
|
Schweiz |
14:00,00 |
|
116 |
Buc Bostjan |
1984 |
|
Slowenien |
14:01,00 |
|
208 |
Varnhagen Ansgar |
1979 |
|
LG Olympia Dortmund |
14:01,00 |
|
126 |
Meyer Manuel |
1981 |
|
TV Wattenscheid 01 |
14:01,75 |
|
150 |
Krauspe Jan Christian |
1982 |
|
LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg |
14:02,88 |
|
190 |
van Son Roy |
1975 |
|
Niederlande |
14:11,00 |
|
162 |
Weerts Jean-Pierre |
1986 |
|
Belgien |
14:11,35 |
|
244 |
Middelhoff Heiko |
1983 |
|
MTV Ingolstadt |
14:13,74 |
|
117 |
Hahn Alexander |
1989 |
|
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
14:15,00 |
|
169 |
Baumeister Thorsten |
1988 |
|
Post-Sport-Telekom-Trier |
14:15,00 |
|
230 |
Katib Joseph |
1982 |
|
LG Erlangen |
14:15,52 |
|
245 |
Baier Heiko |
1984 |
|
LG Fulda |
14:16,00 |
|
157 |
Kero Jukka |
1974 |
|
TV Schriesheim |
14:16,45 |
|
111 |
Schneider Markus |
1984 |
|
LG asics Pirna |
14:20,00 |
|
138 |
Wassink Gert-Jan |
1985 |
|
Niederlande |
14:20,00 |
|
177 |
Ringer Richard |
1989 |
|
VfB LC Friedrichshafen |
14:20,00 |
|
127 |
Bollmann Hendrik |
1982 |
|
TV Wattenscheid 01 |
14:20,38 |
|
210 |
Pfeiffer Michael |
1982 |
|
LG Neckar-Enz |
14:22,00 |
|
173 |
Loy Rico |
1986 |
|
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald |
14:23,00 |
|
134 |
Schwarz Rico |
1988 |
|
ASV Erfurt |
14:24,88 |
|
115 |
Weiß-Latzko Markus |
1984 |
|
LAV asics Tübingen |
14:25,00 |
|
156 |
Markowski Mattis |
1988 |
|
OSC Berlin |
14:25,00 |
|
209 |
Freudenberger Holger |
1977 |
|
TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
14:25,00 |
|
232 |
Ewender Matthias |
1981 |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
14:25,00 |
|
125 |
Scharff Tom |
1985 |
|
Schweriner Sportclub |
14:25,27 |
|
201 |
Oehler Tim |
1985 |
|
LAZ Puma Troisdorf/Siegburg |
14:25,28 |
|
105 |
Mellouk Fahd |
1979 |
|
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
14:25,60 |
|
104 |
Giehl Ricardo |
1985 |
|
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
14:25,80 |
|
110 |
Müller René |
1986 |
|
LG asics Pirna |
14:28,00 |
|
180 |
Schmitz Christian |
1983 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
14:28,00 |
|
149 |
Hoffmann Till |
1981 |
|
TV Refrath |
14:28,17 |
|
101 |
Schulze Florian |
1987 |
|
SC Potsdam |
14:30,00 |
|
143 |
Meißgeier Markus |
1982 |
|
LG Hof |
14:30,00 |
|
219 |
Roch Alexandre |
1986 |
|
Schweiz |
14:30,00 |
|
220 |
Menzi Christoph |
1984 |
|
Schweiz |
14:30,00 |
|
221 |
Morgenthaler Johnny |
1979 |
|
Schweiz |
14:30,00 |
|
240 |
Nothum Vincent |
1978 |
|
Luxemburg |
14:32,00 |
|
174 |
Uhlig Oliver |
1977 |
|
SC DHfK Leipzig |
14:35,08 |
|
199 |
Rodowski Bastian |
1983 |
|
LAZ Puma Troisdorf/Siegburg |
14:35,20 |
|
108 |
Antoniadis Antonis |
1985 |
|
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
14:35,40 |
|
121 |
Reichert Florian |
1982 |
|
TSV Kirchdorf |
14:35,60 |
|
235 |
Kowalinski Marc |
1978 |
|
Post-Sport-Telekom-Trier |
14:35,68 |
|
164 |
Schwiegelshohn Fynn |
1988 |
|
LG Olympia Dortmund |
14:36,45 |
|
239 |
Harland Jörn |
1981 |
|
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel |
14:36,50 |
|
142 |
von Wartburg Geronimo |
1988 |
|
LG Kreis Verden |
14:38,00 |
|
175 |
Stiller Jakob |
1986 |
|
SC DHfK Leipzig |
14:38,25 |
|
151 |
Lorbacher David |
1984 |
|
LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg |
14:38,31 |
|
141 |
Albrecht Konstantin |
1983 |
|
LG Wedel-Pinneberg |
14:38,70 |
|
204 |
Kremer Daniel |
1980 |
|
LC Mengerskirchen |
14:40,00 |
|
205 |
Rossmann Benjamin |
1978 |
|
LC Mengerskirchen |
14:40,00 |
|
229 |
Michalowsky Simon |
1987 |
|
LG Weinstadt |
14:40,00 |
|
195 |
Müller Vitali |
1986 |
|
LG Braunschweig |
14:40,23 |
|
200 |
Struve Dirk |
1987 |
|
LAZ Puma Troisdorf/Siegburg |
14:41,80 |
|
198 |
Bergmann Werner |
1972 |
|
LAZ Puma Troisdorf/Siegburg |
14:42,07 |
|
106 |
Wilhelm Patric |
1983 |
|
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
14:42,20 |
|
107 |
Czarnietzki Martin |
1980 |
|
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
14:43,80 |
|
120 |
Engelfried Simon |
1984 |
|
VfR Simmern |
14:45,00 |
|
132 |
Steindl Mathias |
1987 |
|
Österreich |
14:45,00 |
|
203 |
Weiß Sebastian |
1985 |
|
TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
14:45,00 |
|
222 |
Gmür Christopher |
1988 |
|
Schweiz |
14:45,00 |
|
223 |
Ryffel Christoph |
1989 |
|
Schweiz |
14:45,00 |
|
224 |
Wyss Grégory |
1989 |
|
Schweiz |
14:45,00 |
|
241 |
Groben Pascal |
1977 |
|
Luxemburg |
14:45,00 |
|
140 |
Kellermann Jannis |
1982 |
|
LG Wedel-Pinneberg |
14:45,60 |
|
165 |
Gerschler Kenneth |
1989 |
|
LG Olympia Dortmund |
14:45,87 |
|
192 |
Pfeil Michael |
1984 |
|
Gerolsteiner LGV |
14:47,80 |
|
242 |
Jahn Markus |
1985 |
|
LG Baunatal-Fuldabrück |
14:48,00 |
|
207 |
Ocklenburg Marc-André |
1985 |
|
Team Essen 99 |
14:48,79 |
|
122 |
Elbeshausen Mischa |
1980 |
|
LAC Pliezhausen |
14:50,00 |
|
123 |
Ludwig Matthias |
1983 |
|
LAC Pliezhausen |
14:50,00 |
|
131 |
Kruck Karsten |
1978 |
|
LC Duisburg |
14:50,00 |
|
166 |
Geiger Markus |
1988 |
|
TSV Brendlorenzen |
14:50,00 |
|
172 |
Giering Tobias |
1982 |
|
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald |
14:50,00 |
|
182 |
Sarter Andreas |
1967 |
|
TSV Annweiler |
14:50,00 |
|
187 |
Hille Pascal |
1983 |
|
ESV Münster |
14:50,00 |
|
243 |
Flügel Julian |
1986 |
|
LG Baunatal-Fuldabrück |
14:50,00 |
|
197 |
Severin Tobias |
1975 |
|
LC Duisburg |
14:51,00 |
|
193 |
Wallebohr Martin |
1983 |
|
Gerolsteiner LGV |
14:53,50 |
|
171 |
Giering Markus |
1985 |
|
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald |
14:55,00 |
|
211 |
Neumann Clemens |
1988 |
|
LG Hohenlohe |
14:55,00 |
|
186 |
Tarekegne Jonas |
1986 |
|
Aachener TG |
14:56,83 |
|
191 |
Graute Matthias |
1983 |
|
Team Essen 99 |
14:58,00 |
|
206 |
Kuhn Jan Mattis |
1987 |
|
LC Diabü Eschenburg |
14:58,00 |
|
136 |
Tostlebe Steffen |
1987 |
|
ASV Erfurt |
14:58,20 |
|
158 |
Bongovanni Lucca |
1976 |
|
TV Schriesheim |
14:58,21 |
|
176 |
Wagner Maximilian |
1987 |
|
LAZ Leipzig |
14:58,60 |
|
161 |
Kerber Alexander |
1981 |
|
LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg |
14:58,83 |
|
152 |
Kaus Marco |
1987 |
|
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden |
14:59,00 |
|
124 |
Neu Florian |
1982 |
|
LAC Pliezhausen |
15:00,00 |
|
129 |
Dreier Tobias |
1983 |
|
LG Sieg |
15:00,00 |
|
130 |
Mintzlaff Oliver |
1975 |
|
PTSV Jahn Freiburg |
15:00,00 |
|
178 |
Hanelt Sebastian |
1979 |
|
LG Göttingen |
15:00,00 |
|
225 |
Kellerhals Christoph |
1979 |
|
Schweiz |
15:00,00 |
|
226 |
Thür Daniel |
1988 |
|
Schweiz |
15:00,00 |
|
227 |
Gasser Mathias |
1987 |
|
Schweiz |
15:00,00 |
|
228 |
Illg Jürgen |
1969 |
|
LG Weinstadt |
15:00,00 |
|
231 |
Ketterer Florian |
1982 |
|
LG Ortenau Nord |
15:02,63 |
|
196 |
Skalski Paul |
1981 |
|
TSV Obervorschütz |
15:06,30 |
|
170 |
Klaeren Philipp |
1988 |
|
Post-Sport-Telekom-Trier |
15:10,00 |
|
118 |
Hahn Sebastian |
1989 |
|
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
15:15,00 |
|
144 |
Löhner Alexander |
1987 |
|
LG Hof |
15:15,00 |
|
147 |
Schramm Michael |
1980 |
|
FC Stoppenberg LT |
15:15,00 |
|
188 |
Sprave Wilhelm |
1987 |
|
ESV Münster |
15:15,00 |
|
112 |
Wüschner Michael |
1982 |
|
SC Friedrichsthal |
15:20,00 |
|
153 |
Bastian Fabian |
1986 |
|
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden |
15:30,00 |
|
154 |
Zerres Marcus |
1961 |
|
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden |
15:30,00 |
|
159 |
Schmitt Raphael |
1981 |
|
TV Trebur |
15:30,00 |
|
167 |
Rötsch Christian |
1978 |
|
Hunsrück Marathon |
15:30,00 |
|
181 |
Alt Christian |
1983 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
15:30,00 |
|
160 |
Wörner Bertold |
1968 |
|
LG Baar |
15:31,92 |
|
194 |
Rieger Jörg |
1976 |
|
Gerolsteiner LGV |
15:32,60 |
|
183 |
Beverungen Jonas |
1990 |
|
LF Lüchtringen |
15:36,24 |
|
163 |
Göpfert Thomas |
1979 |
|
LT Sulz am Eck |
15:40,00 |
|
179 |
Wienecke Thorsten |
1971 |
|
LG Göttingen |
15:40,00 |
|
236 |
Wolli Tirtha |
1986 |
|
Nepal |
15:40,00 |
|
128 |
Zimmermann Timo |
1987 |
|
TV Wattenscheid 01 |
15:42,54 |
|
155 |
Hoyden Simon |
1987 |
|
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden |
15:45,00 |
|
237 |
Adomat Tim |
1989 |
|
USC Mainz |
15:50,00 |
|
139 |
Pohst Jan-Philipp |
1987 |
|
THW Kiel |
15:52,60 |
|
146 |
Trampert Uwe |
1972 |
|
LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal |
15:54,00 |
|
137 |
Letsch Patrick |
1983 |
|
ASV Erfurt |
15:57,18 |
|
184 |
Buelteman Daniel |
1989 |
|
LAZ Gießen Stadt und Land |
16:01,50 |
|
145 |
Schüttler Wilhelm |
1954 |
|
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden |
16:04,00 |
|
234 |
Schenk Philipp |
1989 |
|
LG Alheimer Rotenburg-Bebra |
16:15,00 |
|
238 |
Kogo Benjamin Kipchumba |
1984 |
|
Adidas International |
0,00 |
|
135 |
Bleich Simon |
1983 |
|
TS Geisenheim |
16:40,00 |
|
185 |
Goy Hartmut |
1986 |
|
LG Wetzlar |
16:58,25 |
|
119 |
Lajewski Thorsten |
1989 |
|
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
17:15,00 |
|
233 |
Klevers Philipp |
1988 |
|
TuS Hachenburg |
19:00,00 |
|
133 |
Müller Thomas |
1964 |
|
TuS Niederneisen |
21:30,00 |
|
StNr. |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
256 |
Mockenhaupt Sabrina |
1980 |
|
Kölner Verein für Marathon |
15:00,00 |
|
252 |
Restle Simret |
1984 |
|
LG Eintracht Frankfurt |
15:50,00 |
|
280 |
Mukhwana Ednah |
1985 |
|
Kenia |
16:00,00 |
|
281 |
Chepkwony Caroline |
1985 |
|
Kenia |
16:00,00 |
|
282 |
Weyermann Anita |
1977 |
|
Schweiz |
16:00,00 |
|
283 |
Büttel Deborah |
1985 |
|
Schweiz |
16:00,00 |
|
250 |
Möldner Antje |
1984 |
|
SC Potsdam |
16:10,00 |
|
255 |
Dreier Verena |
1985 |
|
LG Sieg |
16:20,00 |
|
271 |
van Miert Leslie |
1985 |
|
Niederlande |
16:25,00 |
|
257 |
Mayr Andrea |
1979 |
|
Österreich |
16:28,99 |
|
270 |
Falkmann Marieke |
1987 |
|
Niederlande |
16:35,57 |
|
263 |
Lutz Susi |
1987 |
|
LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg |
16:46,21 |
|
261 |
Byrd Andreina |
1978 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
16:55,78 |
|
262 |
Killius Svenja |
1985 |
|
TUSEM Essen-Margaretenhöhe |
16:59,00 |
|
284 |
Wyss Renate |
1985 |
|
Schweiz |
17:00,00 |
|
258 |
Dobmeier Christiane |
1968 |
|
TV Hermeskeil |
17:13,00 |
|
260 |
Martens Vera |
1969 |
|
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden |
17:20,00 |
|
267 |
Schmitt Natascha |
1986 |
|
LG Eintracht Frankfurt |
17:20,00 |
|
269 |
Schüler Nina |
1980 |
|
ESV Münster |
17:20,00 |
|
265 |
Becker Katharina |
1986 |
|
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald |
17:24,00 |
|
266 |
Schulze Susanne |
1975 |
|
LG Göttingen |
17:30,00 |
|
268 |
Bernhard Marika |
1972 |
|
TV Herxheim |
17:30,00 |
|
285 |
Oberlin Monika |
1986 |
|
Schweiz |
17:30,00 |
|
286 |
Widmer Jasmin |
1988 |
|
Schweiz |
17:30,00 |
|
287 |
Dürrenberger Andrea |
1987 |
|
Schweiz |
17:30,00 |
|
276 |
Bienstein Heike |
1986 |
|
LG Olympia Dortmund |
17:35,00 |
|
275 |
Siebert-Kilian Vera |
1966 |
|
TSV Obervorschütz |
17:53,60 |
|
278 |
Echle Verena |
1984 |
|
TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
17:55,00 |
|
274 |
Conrad Yvonne |
1977 |
|
TSV Obervorschütz |
17:56,50 |
|
253 |
Braun Kirsten |
1978 |
|
LAC Pliezhausen |
18:00,00 |
|
254 |
Kallenberg Friederike |
1983 |
|
LAC Pliezhausen |
18:00,00 |
|
264 |
Rausch Claudia |
1974 |
|
Post-Sport-Telekom-Trier |
18:00,00 |
|
259 |
Steinbrecher Viktoria |
1981 |
|
TV Refrath |
18:03,50 |
|
279 |
Molz Manuela |
1986 |
|
TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
18:10,00 |
|
273 |
Haas Marilyne |
1990 |
|
TV Biberach |
18:17,43 |
|
272 |
Echle Verena |
1984 |
|
TV Biberach |
18:25,60 |
|
277 |
Augustin Kerstin |
1985 |
|
LG Olympia Dortmund |
18:50,00 |
|
251 |
Saemann Lisa |
1988 |
|
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
19:00,00 |
|
Erstellt durch SELTEC Track & Field. Lizenziert für TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz |
www.seltec.at |