15. Int. Hochwald-Crosslauf-Serie 2007/2008 Breit, am 09.02.2008 |
ERGEBNISLISTE |
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name, Vorname |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Zeit |
Diff |
Klasse |
1. |
335 |
KNÜTTEL, Marcel |
1993 |
|
TV Hermeskeil |
6:33 |
|
1. |
SA |
2. |
334 |
THEIS, Lucas |
1993 |
|
TV Hermeskeil |
6:35 |
+ 2 |
2. |
SA |
3. |
325 |
MATHIS, Uli |
1995 |
|
LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal |
7:01 |
+ 28 |
1. |
SB |
4. |
332 |
RYTZ, David |
1993 |
|
TV 1848 Idar-Oberstein |
7:05 |
+ 32 |
3. |
SA |
5. |
314 |
EMMERICH, Tobias |
1994 |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
7:38 |
+ 1:05 |
4. |
SA |
6. |
400 |
STEIN, Yannik |
1996 |
|
TV Hermeskeil |
7:46 |
+ 1:13 |
2. |
SB |
7. |
333 |
SÖMMER, Fabian |
1994 |
|
TV 1848 Idar-Oberstein |
7:57 |
+ 1:24 |
5. |
SA |
8. |
326 |
KLAUK, Valerie |
1993 |
|
LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal |
7:59 |
+ 1:26 |
1. |
SIA |
9. |
321 |
BILLERT, Franziska |
1994 |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
8:05 |
+ 1:32 |
2. |
SIA |
10. |
323 |
GERHARDT, Christoph |
1994 |
|
LG Idar-Oberstein |
8:10 |
+ 1:37 |
6. |
SA |
11. |
309 |
SCHULZ, Mara |
1995 |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
8:19 |
+ 1:46 |
1. |
SIB |
12. |
312 |
FRIES, Marcel |
1995 |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
8:34 |
+ 2:01 |
3. |
SB |
13. |
330 |
FEWINGER, Carolin |
1994 |
|
TV 1848 Idar-Oberstein |
8:37 |
+ 2:04 |
3. |
SIA |
14. |
322 |
JALOSA, Regina |
1995 |
|
LG Idar-Oberstein |
8:42 |
+ 2:09 |
2. |
SIB |
15. |
336 |
KNÜTTEL, Amelie |
1995 |
|
TV Hermeskeil |
8:42 |
+ 2:09 |
3. |
SIB |
16. |
310 |
SCHÖPFER, Anna-Lena |
1996 |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
8:46 |
+ 2:13 |
4. |
SIB |
17. |
408 |
EDLINGER, Lena |
1997 |
|
SV HEIDENBURG |
8:47 |
+ 2:14 |
5. |
SIB |
18. |
328 |
AREND, Elisa |
1995 |
|
TV 1848 Idar-Oberstein |
9:29 |
+ 2:56 |
6. |
SIB |
19. |
318 |
BILLERT, Marie |
1996 |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
10:06 |
+ 3:33 |
7. |
SIB |
20. |
331 |
SÖMMER, Helena |
1996 |
|
TV 1848 Idar-Oberstein |
11:29 |
+ 4:56 |
8. |
SIB |
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name, Vorname |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Zeit |
Diff |
Klasse |
1. |
231 |
BERNARDON, Ramon |
1979 |
|
1. FC KAISERSLAUTERN |
14:10 |
|
1. |
M mittel |
2. |
153 |
RÖTSCH, Christian |
1978 |
|
Hunsrück Marathon e.V. |
14:26 |
+ 16 |
1. |
M30mitte |
3. |
202 |
NEES, Florian |
1982 |
|
SV 05 Göttschied |
14:54 |
+ 44 |
2. |
M mittel |
4. |
190 |
BOGATZKY, Marcus |
1989 |
|
LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal |
15:28 |
+ 1:18 |
1. |
MJA |
5. |
233 |
VON ERDEN, Andreas |
1976 |
|
LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal |
15:39 |
+ 1:29 |
2. |
M30mitte |
6. |
182 |
MAURER, Holger |
1972 |
|
LG Idar-Oberstein |
16:21 |
+ 2:11 |
3. |
M30mitte |
7. |
222 |
BOCK, Alexander |
1992 |
|
TV Hermeskeil |
16:32 |
+ 2:22 |
1. |
MJB |
8. |
216 |
DOBMEIER, Julia |
1991 |
|
TV Hermeskeil |
16:53 |
+ 2:43 |
1. |
WJB |
9. |
214 |
FUHR, Sebastian |
1992 |
|
TV 1848 Idar-Oberstein |
16:58 |
+ 2:48 |
2. |
MJB |
10. |
241 |
BERNARD, Michael |
1973 |
|
SV HAAG |
17:12 |
+ 3:02 |
4. |
M30mitte |
11. |
237 |
EDLINGER, Thomas |
1972 |
|
SV HEIDENBURG |
17:34 |
+ 3:24 |
5. |
M30mitte |
12. |
173 |
SCHÖPPEL, Dieter |
1958 |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
17:36 |
+ 3:26 |
1. |
M50mitte |
13. |
227 |
BALLATRE, Stephan |
1985 |
|
TV Hermeskeil |
17:39 |
+ 3:29 |
3. |
M mittel |
14. |
191 |
DIXIUS, Thomas |
1967 |
|
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath |
17:47 |
+ 3:37 |
1. |
M40mitte |
15. |
201 |
WESSELY, Tina |
1976 |
|
Spiridon Hochwald |
18:03 |
+ 3:53 |
1. |
W30mitte |
16. |
178 |
KIRSTEIN, Jan |
1988 |
|
LG Idar-Oberstein |
18:29 |
+ 4:19 |
4. |
M mittel |
17. |
235 |
BERMES, Chiara |
1993 |
|
PST TRIER |
19:16 |
+ 5:06 |
2. |
WJB |
18. |
232 |
WERNEN, Juckem |
1964 |
|
TUS VEITSRODT |
19:34 |
+ 5:24 |
2. |
M40mitte |
19. |
196 |
KLAEREN, Catherine |
1992 |
|
Post Sport Telekom Trier |
19:48 |
+ 5:38 |
3. |
WJB |
20. |
174 |
ANDRIES, Kurt |
1962 |
|
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
20:15 |
+ 6:05 |
3. |
M40mitte |
21. |
301 |
KWIEK, Arthur |
1993 |
|
DJK LT Helenenberg |
20:28 |
+ 6:18 |
3. |
MJB |
22. |
152 |
WIES, Sarah |
1992 |
|
Hunsrück Marathon e.V. |
20:31 |
+ 6:21 |
4. |
WJB |
23. |
218 |
STAUDT, Alwine |
1959 |
|
TV Hermeskeil |
20:35 |
+ 6:25 |
1. |
W40mitte |
24. |
303 |
KWIATKOWSKI, Timo |
1993 |
|
DJK LT Helenenberg |
20:43 |
+ 6:33 |
4. |
MJB |
25. |
212 |
FEWINGER, Rebecca |
1990 |
|
TV 1848 Idar-Oberstein |
20:45 |
+ 6:35 |
1. |
WJA |
26. |
170 |
STOLL, Hans Josef |
1955 |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
20:54 |
+ 6:44 |
2. |
M50mitte |
27. |
223 |
WEBER, Bettina |
1990 |
|
TV Hermeskeil |
20:59 |
+ 6:49 |
2. |
WJA |
28. |
236 |
STÜLB, Marc |
1990 |
|
PST TRIER |
21:09 |
+ 6:59 |
2. |
MJA |
29. |
171 |
SCHINNERER, Alfred |
1939 |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
21:12 |
+ 7:02 |
1. |
M60mitte |
30. |
167 |
HARTENBERGER, Lilo |
1950 |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
21:16 |
+ 7:06 |
1. |
W50mitte |
31. |
200 |
BOHR, Birgit |
1959 |
|
Spiridon Hochwald |
21:25 |
+ 7:15 |
2. |
W40mitte |
32. |
228 |
HILDEBRANDT, Rudolf |
1936 |
|
LF Naheland |
21:35 |
+ 7:25 |
1. |
M70mitte |
33. |
181 |
KIRSTEIN, Werner |
1958 |
|
LG Idar-Oberstein |
21:52 |
+ 7:42 |
3. |
M50mitte |
34. |
224 |
EISENBRANDT, Jana |
1991 |
|
TV Odernheim |
22:21 |
+ 8:11 |
5. |
WJB |
35. |
240 |
BROMMELSCHENKEL, Helmut |
1963 |
|
LT Welschbillig |
22:27 |
+ 8:17 |
4. |
M40mitte |
36. |
213 |
FEWINGER, Petra |
1967 |
|
TV 1848 Idar-Oberstein |
22:42 |
+ 8:32 |
3. |
W40mitte |
37. |
210 |
KNEPPER, Reinhold |
1953 |
|
TuS Leisel |
22:47 |
+ 8:37 |
4. |
M50mitte |
38. |
151 |
MÜLLER, Heinz |
1950 |
|
DJK Wißmannsdorf |
22:55 |
+ 8:45 |
5. |
M50mitte |
39. |
194 |
SCHWARZ, Rainer |
1959 |
|
LT Otzenhausen |
23:42 |
+ 9:32 |
5. |
M40mitte |
40. |
180 |
GERHARDT, Klaus |
1953 |
|
LG Idar-Oberstein |
23:59 |
+ 9:49 |
6. |
M50mitte |
41. |
204 |
DICKENSCHIED, Jörn |
1988 |
|
Tus 04 Monzingen |
24:20 |
+ 10:10 |
5. |
M mittel |
42. |
177 |
GERHARDT, Gerlinde |
1962 |
|
LG Idar-Oberstein |
24:23 |
+ 10:13 |
4. |
W40mitte |
43. |
304 |
KUNZ, Rüdiger |
1993 |
|
DJK LT Helenenberg |
24:28 |
+ 10:18 |
5. |
MJB |
44. |
234 |
GÜNTHER, Claudia |
1957 |
|
LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal |
25:13 |
+ 11:03 |
2. |
W50mitte |
45. |
226 |
FICKERT, Jochen |
1965 |
|
VfL Algenrodt |
25:21 |
+ 11:11 |
6. |
M40mitte |
46. |
229 |
DE BOER, Ute |
1969 |
|
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath |
25:23 |
+ 11:13 |
2. |
W30mitte |
47. |
238 |
RÖMLINGHOVEN, Andreas |
1992 |
|
LT Welschbillig |
25:25 |
+ 11:15 |
6. |
MJB |
48. |
302 |
STAUDT, Ramon |
1995 |
|
DJK LT Helenenberg |
25:32 |
+ 11:22 |
7. |
MJB |
49. |
203 |
DICKENSCHIED, Karl |
1941 |
|
Tus 04 Monzingen |
25:36 |
+ 11:26 |
2. |
M60mitte |
50. |
239 |
JUNK, Christian |
1978 |
|
LT Welschbillig |
25:38 |
+ 11:28 |
6. |
M30mitte |
51. |
168 |
EMMERICH, Lisa |
1989 |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
26:33 |
+ 12:23 |
3. |
WJA |
52. |
197 |
SCHRÖDER, Karl Peter |
1936 |
|
PSV Wengerohr |
26:49 |
+ 12:39 |
2. |
M70mitte |
53. |
211 |
KESSLER, Egon |
1940 |
|
TuS Leisel |
27:34 |
+ 13:24 |
3. |
M60mitte |
54. |
195 |
FELLER, Jutta |
1936 |
|
LTF Marpingen |
38:20 |
+ 24:10 |
1. |
W70mitte |
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name, Vorname |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Zeit |
Diff |
Klasse |
1. |
1 |
UEBEL, Steffen |
1987 |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
26:35 |
|
1. |
M lang |
2. |
28 |
TRAMPERT, Uwe |
1972 |
|
LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal |
26:40 |
+ 5 |
1. |
M35lang |
3. |
52 |
NOLLES, Alwin |
1963 |
|
RT Südeifel |
27:39 |
+ 1:04 |
1. |
M45lang |
4. |
26 |
BEUCHER, Franz-Jürgen |
1965 |
|
LGM Leiwen |
28:28 |
+ 1:53 |
1. |
M40lang |
5. |
103 |
UEBEL, Thomas |
1991 |
|
TV VOLLMERSBACH |
28:52 |
+ 2:17 |
2. |
M lang |
6. |
109 |
BIEGEL, Markus |
1978 |
|
R&A CYCLES |
29:23 |
+ 2:48 |
1. |
M30 lang |
7. |
111 |
ASARO, Antonio |
1963 |
|
TV Lebach |
29:54 |
+ 3:19 |
2. |
M45lang |
8. |
101 |
POPP, Andrej |
1969 |
|
Idarer TV |
29:58 |
+ 3:23 |
2. |
M35lang |
9. |
107 |
PAELZER, Hansi |
1968 |
|
SV RASCHEID |
30:02 |
+ 3:27 |
2. |
M40lang |
10. |
39 |
BERMES, Dieter |
1956 |
|
LT Mertesdorf |
30:09 |
+ 3:34 |
1. |
M50lang |
11. |
42 |
HUBERTI, Karl-Heinz |
1962 |
|
LT Schweich |
30:09 |
+ 3:34 |
3. |
M45lang |
12. |
64 |
NEES, Jürgen |
1959 |
|
SV 05 Göttschied |
30:15 |
+ 3:40 |
4. |
M45lang |
13. |
19 |
KIRSTEIN, Tim |
1983 |
|
LG Idar-Oberstein |
30:47 |
+ 4:12 |
3. |
M lang |
14. |
72 |
JONAS, Wolfgang |
1964 |
|
TV Hermeskeil |
30:55 |
+ 4:20 |
3. |
M40lang |
15. |
97 |
BERNARD, Michael |
1973 |
|
SV HAAG |
31:05 |
+ 4:30 |
3. |
M35lang |
16. |
53 |
NOLLES, Thomas |
1963 |
|
RT Südeifel |
31:16 |
+ 4:41 |
5. |
M45lang |
17. |
92 |
EDLINGER, Thomas |
1972 |
|
SV HEIDENBURG |
31:21 |
+ 4:46 |
4. |
M35lang |
18. |
99 |
KNIELING, Hans |
1949 |
|
VfL Algenrodt |
31:39 |
+ 5:04 |
1. |
M55lang |
19. |
116 |
MANGRICH, Andreas |
1973 |
|
TG KONZ |
31:55 |
+ 5:20 |
5. |
M35lang |
20. |
22 |
FUHS, Mathias |
1955 |
|
LG Idar-Oberstein |
31:57 |
+ 5:22 |
2. |
M50lang |
21. |
51 |
HEUSER, Frank |
1968 |
|
Proficoaching.net |
32:09 |
+ 5:34 |
4. |
M40lang |
22. |
45 |
ALT, Erich |
1966 |
|
Ohne |
32:18 |
+ 5:43 |
5. |
M40lang |
23. |
90 |
GÜNTHER, Siegfried |
1956 |
|
TUS MÖRSCHIED |
32:19 |
+ 5:44 |
3. |
M50lang |
24. |
79 |
SEIBEL, Christian |
1971 |
|
TV Saarwellingen |
32:27 |
+ 5:52 |
6. |
M35lang |
25. |
91 |
STÜLB, Georg |
1966 |
|
TV Hermeskeil |
32:37 |
+ 6:02 |
6. |
M40lang |
26. |
38 |
PELZER, Marco |
1967 |
|
LT Mertesdorf |
33:06 |
+ 6:31 |
7. |
M40lang |
27. |
112 |
MARTIN, Freddy |
1973 |
|
DAV Idar-Oberstein |
33:29 |
+ 6:54 |
7. |
M35lang |
28. |
108 |
HAMMANN, Theo |
1954 |
|
SV WINTRICH |
33:31 |
+ 6:56 |
4. |
M50lang |
29. |
47 |
NEUMANN, DR., Andreas M. |
1970 |
|
Ohne |
33:36 |
+ 7:01 |
8. |
M35lang |
30. |
17 |
KALLISCH, Thomas |
1966 |
|
LG Falkenberg |
33:47 |
+ 7:12 |
8. |
M40lang |
31. |
61 |
HEINEN, Birgit |
1963 |
|
Spiridon Hochwald |
33:59 |
+ 7:24 |
1. |
W45lang |
32. |
24 |
KARL, Marcus |
1969 |
|
LG Langsur |
34:00 |
+ 7:25 |
9. |
M35lang |
33. |
3 |
HEISIG, Georg |
1961 |
|
DJK LT Helenenberg |
34:11 |
+ 7:36 |
6. |
M45lang |
34. |
35 |
REIS, Klaus-Günter |
1952 |
|
LT Mertesdorf |
34:21 |
+ 7:46 |
2. |
M55lang |
35. |
83 |
STREIT, Stefan |
1964 |
|
LT Schweich |
34:27 |
+ 7:52 |
9. |
M40lang |
36. |
82 |
ENDRES, Stefan |
1965 |
|
Wittlicher TV |
34:31 |
+ 7:56 |
10. |
M40lang |
37. |
18 |
HERBER, Freimut |
1965 |
|
LG Falkenberg |
34:40 |
+ 8:05 |
11. |
M40lang |
38. |
41 |
GEBAUER, Frank |
1974 |
|
LT Reinsfeld |
34:48 |
+ 8:13 |
2. |
M30 lang |
39. |
4 |
HEISELER, Gerd |
1952 |
|
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem |
34:49 |
+ 8:14 |
3. |
M55lang |
40. |
48 |
BERGER, Joachim |
1963 |
|
Ohne |
34:50 |
+ 8:15 |
7. |
M45lang |
41. |
100 |
THOME, Norbert |
1965 |
|
Spiridon Hochwald |
35:32 |
+ 8:57 |
12. |
M40lang |
42. |
34 |
THEIS, Hermann-Josef |
1966 |
|
LT Mertesdorf |
35:41 |
+ 9:06 |
13. |
M40lang |
43. |
58 |
MÜLLER, Heinrich |
1943 |
|
Spiridon Hochwald |
35:57 |
+ 9:22 |
1. |
M65lang |
44. |
102 |
UEBEL, Klaus |
1951 |
|
TV VOLLMERSBACH |
36:05 |
+ 9:30 |
4. |
M55lang |
45. |
50 |
KLAEREN, Antoinette |
1962 |
|
Post Sport Telekom Trier |
36:42 |
+ 10:07 |
2. |
W45lang |
46. |
115 |
RAUSCH, Melanie |
1979 |
|
TG KONZ |
36:45 |
+ 10:10 |
1. |
W lang |
47. |
69 |
AREND, Friedel |
1940 |
|
TV Bernkastel-Kues |
36:59 |
+ 10:24 |
2. |
M65lang |
48. |
110 |
TESCHNER, Horst |
1942 |
|
RV BLITZ IDAR-OBERSTEIN |
37:00 |
+ 10:25 |
3. |
M65lang |
49. |
74 |
WEBER, Doris |
1960 |
|
TV Hermeskeil |
37:11 |
+ 10:36 |
3. |
W45lang |
50. |
71 |
GADZIALA, Thomas |
1967 |
|
TV Hermeskeil |
37:12 |
+ 10:37 |
14. |
M40lang |
51. |
49 |
KLINKHAMMER, Anja |
1969 |
|
Post Sport Telekom Trier |
37:12 |
+ 10:37 |
1. |
W35lang |
52. |
104 |
BIER, Werner |
1945 |
|
LT FC Züsch-Neuhüttenn |
37:14 |
+ 10:39 |
1. |
M60lang |
53. |
13 |
GEORG, René |
1990 |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
37:18 |
+ 10:43 |
4. |
M lang |
54. |
95 |
OLINGER, Herbert |
1949 |
|
LT SV MEHRING |
37:30 |
+ 10:55 |
5. |
M55lang |
55. |
25 |
SCHLÖSSER, Hans |
1948 |
|
LG Saar 70 |
37:44 |
+ 11:09 |
2. |
M60lang |
56. |
36 |
BERMES, Beatrix |
1955 |
|
LT Mertesdorf |
38:19 |
+ 11:44 |
1. |
W50lang |
57. |
30 |
SCHÖNHOFEN, Erwin |
1951 |
|
LT Gladbach |
38:23 |
+ 11:48 |
6. |
M55lang |
58. |
43 |
FELLER, Stefan |
1968 |
|
LTF Marpingen |
38:28 |
+ 11:53 |
15. |
M40lang |
59. |
6 |
ROTH, Reinhold |
1945 |
|
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem |
38:48 |
+ 12:13 |
3. |
M60lang |
60. |
2 |
WEBER, Uwe |
1964 |
|
Bodystyle Trier |
38:58 |
+ 12:23 |
16. |
M40lang |
61. |
105 |
MERSCH, Birgit |
1959 |
|
LT FC Züsch-Neuhüttenn |
39:31 |
+ 12:56 |
4. |
W45lang |
62. |
44 |
FELLER, Franz |
1938 |
|
LTF Marpingen |
39:38 |
+ 13:03 |
1. |
M70lang |
63. |
8 |
BAUMGÄRTNER, Willibald |
1943 |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
39:44 |
+ 13:09 |
4. |
M65lang |
64. |
81 |
KNIELING, Willi |
1944 |
|
VfL Algenrodt |
41:19 |
+ 14:44 |
4. |
M60lang |
65. |
94 |
BROMMENSCHENKEL, Otto |
1954 |
|
LT Welschbillig |
41:36 |
+ 15:01 |
5. |
M50lang |
66. |
46 |
POPP, Viktor |
1937 |
|
Ohne |
41:47 |
+ 15:12 |
2. |
M70lang |
67. |
9 |
HARTENBERGER, Lilo |
1950 |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
42:03 |
+ 15:28 |
1. |
W55lang |
68. |
86 |
RUF, Philipp |
1989 |
|
BRV |
42:09 |
+ 15:34 |
5. |
M lang |
69. |
106 |
KNACKSTEDT, Patrick |
1972 |
|
LT FC Züsch-Neuhüttenn |
42:12 |
+ 15:37 |
10. |
M35lang |
70. |
85 |
RUF, Thomas |
1963 |
|
BRV |
42:17 |
+ 15:42 |
8. |
M45lang |
71. |
67 |
MILDE, Arno |
1956 |
|
Trimmelter SV Trier |
42:27 |
+ 15:52 |
6. |
M50lang |
72. |
96 |
KIEFER, Bernhardt |
1965 |
|
TC WEISKIRCHEN |
42:36 |
+ 16:01 |
17. |
M40lang |
73. |
15 |
KUNZ, Katrin |
1968 |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
42:44 |
+ 16:09 |
1. |
W40lang |
74. |
75 |
SCHÖMER, Arno |
1971 |
|
TV Hermeskeil |
42:50 |
+ 16:15 |
11. |
M35lang |
75. |
70 |
KOSTER, Jörg |
1976 |
|
TV Hermeskeil |
42:51 |
+ 16:16 |
3. |
M30 lang |
76. |
31 |
HÜBNER, Monika |
1965 |
|
LT Mehring |
42:56 |
+ 16:21 |
2. |
W40lang |
77. |
57 |
BOHR, Birgit |
1959 |
|
Spiridon Hochwald |
43:28 |
+ 16:53 |
5. |
W45lang |
78. |
55 |
THOME, Gisela |
1969 |
|
Spiridon Hochwald |
43:29 |
+ 16:54 |
2. |
W35lang |
79. |
113 |
KLOSE, Uwe |
1963 |
|
Ohne |
43:45 |
+ 17:10 |
9. |
M45lang |
80. |
118 |
STAUDT, Alwine |
1959 |
|
TV Hermeskeil |
43:52 |
+ 17:17 |
6. |
W45lang |
81. |
114 |
MANGRICH, Walter |
1945 |
|
TG KONZ |
43:57 |
+ 17:22 |
5. |
M60lang |
82. |
32 |
KÖNIG, Thomas |
1966 |
|
LT Mertesdorf |
44:08 |
+ 17:33 |
18. |
M40lang |
83. |
93 |
BOTH, Hans |
1933 |
|
SG TRIATHLON-PRÜM |
48:02 |
+ 21:27 |
1. |
M75lang |
84. |
84 |
HELFERICH, Silke |
1970 |
|
LTF Marpingen |
48:56 |
+ 22:21 |
3. |
W35lang |
85. |
88 |
PEIFER, Christa |
1952 |
|
TG KONZ |
49:43 |
+ 23:08 |
2. |
W55lang |
86. |
87 |
HELFRICH, Gisela |
1946 |
|
TG KONZ |
49:44 |
+ 23:09 |
1. |
W60lang |
87. |
89 |
ROTH, Carmen |
1977 |
|
SV Thiergarten |
50:26 |
+ 23:51 |
1. |
W30 lang |
88. |
66 |
SCHMIEGELT, Günter |
1941 |
|
SV Thiergarten |
50:35 |
+ 24:00 |
5. |
M65lang |
89. |
62 |
KLAS, Irene |
1949 |
|
Spiridon Hochwald |
50:45 |
+ 24:10 |
3. |
W55lang |
90. |
98 |
ROSCH, Rainer |
1966 |
|
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath |
50:53 |
+ 24:18 |
19. |
M40lang |
91. |
33 |
HAUBRICH, Günter |
1936 |
|
LT Mertesdorf |
50:55 |
+ 24:20 |
3. |
M70lang |
92. |
56 |
PHILIPPI, Maria |
1956 |
|
Spiridon Hochwald |
51:12 |
+ 24:37 |
2. |
W50lang |
93. |
60 |
STÜBER, Birgit |
1963 |
|
Spiridon Hochwald |
51:15 |
+ 24:40 |
7. |
W45lang |
Erstellt durch SELTEC RUN. Lizenziert für """Hochwald-Crosslauf-Serie""" |
www.seltec.at |