Rheinland-Langstaffeln Oberwerth, am 23.04.2008 |
TEILNEHMERLISTE |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Bewerbe |
310 |
Gehse Simon |
1992 |
|
LAC Wittlich |
4x8 |
311 |
Mayer Christoph |
1992 |
|
LAC Wittlich |
4x8 |
312 |
Müller Marcel |
1992 |
|
LAC Wittlich |
4x8 |
313 |
Preuss Philipp |
1992 |
|
LAC Wittlich |
4x8 |
314 |
Bakali Benjamin |
1994 |
|
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
3x1 |
315 |
Burbach Ilka |
1992 |
|
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4x8 |
316 |
Bußmer Tobias |
1992 |
|
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
3x1 |
317 |
Dusemund Dennis |
1991 |
|
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
3x1 |
318 |
Günter Nora |
1990 |
|
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
3x8 |
319 |
Henrichs Matthias |
1990 |
|
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4x4 |
320 |
Horne Dominik |
1990 |
|
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4x4 |
321 |
Horne Pascal |
1993 |
|
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
|
322 |
Jullien Alexander |
1991 |
|
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4x8 |
323 |
Klunk Alexander |
1990 |
|
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4x4 |
324 |
Krämer Lisa |
1991 |
|
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4x8 |
325 |
Linden Marius |
1994 |
|
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
3x1 |
326 |
Martini Daniel |
1990 |
|
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4x4 |
327 |
Martini Jaqueline |
1993 |
|
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4x8 |
328 |
Neukirch Alexander |
1993 |
|
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4x8 |
329 |
Rach Katharina |
1990 |
|
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
3x8 |
330 |
Roth Sven |
1991 |
|
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4x8 |
331 |
Roth Tobias |
1991 |
|
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
3x1 |
332 |
Schmitt Laura |
1993 |
|
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
|
333 |
Schneiders Viktor |
1994 |
|
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
3x1 |
334 |
Schnitzius Melanie |
1990 |
|
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
3x8 |
335 |
Schwind Nina |
1993 |
|
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4x8 |
336 |
Weiler Henrik |
1992 |
|
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4x8 |
337 |
Ballmann Henrik |
1991 |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
4x8 |
338 |
Drautzburg Markus |
1992 |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
|
339 |
Grossmann Ewald |
1991 |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
4x8 |
340 |
Jansen Lukas |
1991 |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
4x8 |
341 |
Kill Astrid |
1992 |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
3x8 |
342 |
Reichert Andreas |
1991 |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
4x8 |
343 |
Schäfer Nico |
1992 |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
|
344 |
Thiel Maria |
1989 |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
3x8 |
345 |
Wallenborn Anne |
1991 |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
3x8 |
346 |
Altenhofen Anna |
1997 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
3x8 |
347 |
Bestehorn Maren |
1995 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
3x8 |
348 |
Hellbach Eliane |
1996 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
3x8 |
349 |
Korbach Nina |
1995 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
|
350 |
Leyk Sopie-Anna |
1995 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
3x8 |
351 |
Mallmann Katharina |
1995 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
3x8 |
352 |
Michaelis Lisa |
1997 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
3x8 |
353 |
Rude Sonja |
1996 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
|
354 |
Busch Helen |
1992 |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
4x8 |
355 |
Cocker Kenton |
1992 |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
3x1 |
356 |
Fuchs Andreas |
1994 |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
3x1 |
357 |
Giffels Oliver |
1994 |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
3x1 |
358 |
Knieps Alexander |
1996 |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
3x1 |
359 |
Maag Thomas |
1995 |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
3x1, 3x1 |
360 |
Regel Lena |
1993 |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
4x8 |
361 |
Schackmann Sarah |
1996 |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
3x8 |
362 |
Schenke Tabea |
1995 |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
3x8 |
363 |
Schlich Dario |
1991 |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
3x1 |
364 |
Schmitz Valerie |
1992 |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
4x8 |
365 |
Schneider Ronja |
1993 |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
4x8 |
366 |
Schraa Janina |
1993 |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
|
367 |
Schütz Laurenz |
1997 |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
3x1 |
368 |
Schütz Robert |
1994 |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
3x1 |
369 |
Sonntag Laura |
1995 |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
3x8 |
370 |
Walscheid Sascha |
1994 |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
3x1 |
371 |
Weingärtner Tom |
1995 |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
|
372 |
Zauels David |
1994 |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
3x1 |
373 |
Zauels Jonas |
1992 |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
3x1 |
374 |
Zinn Tamina |
1996 |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
|
375 |
Fischer Julia |
1987 |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
3x8 |
376 |
Fischer Linda |
1988 |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
3x8 |
377 |
Friedrich Mathias |
1995 |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
3x1 |
378 |
Gehlsdorf Jörg |
1983 |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
|
379 |
Hansmann Matthias |
1989 |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
3x1 |
380 |
Möbs Anna |
1988 |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
3x8 |
381 |
Mohr Manuel |
1980 |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
3x1 |
382 |
Reusch Darvin |
1997 |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
3x1 |
383 |
Schmitt Andreas |
1997 |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
3x1 |
384 |
Schreeck Kai-Ulrich |
1985 |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
3x1 |
385 |
Spriesterbach David |
1997 |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
|
386 |
Spriesterbach Marek |
1995 |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
3x1 |
387 |
Sturm Konrad |
1996 |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
3x1 |
388 |
Wichmann Joshua |
1996 |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
3x1 |
389 |
Adams Andree |
1990 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
4x4 |
390 |
Alt Christian |
1983 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
3x1 |
391 |
Annen Kristina |
1996 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
3x8 |
392 |
Brachtendorf Vanessa |
1992 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
|
393 |
Giese Katharina |
1996 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
|
394 |
Goebel Jonas |
1995 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
3x1 |
395 |
Heider Saskia |
1995 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
3x8 |
396 |
Hennewig Louisena |
1993 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
4x8 |
397 |
Hoffmann Christian |
1996 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
3x1 |
398 |
Ibald Justus |
1992 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
3x1 |
399 |
Jakat Sascha |
1981 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
4x4 |
400 |
Kaiser Vanessa |
1996 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
3x8 |
901 |
Knuffmann Matthias |
1993 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
3x1 |
902 |
Krieg Jan |
1995 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
3x1 |
903 |
Langers Dana |
1995 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
3x8 |
904 |
Ley Jana |
1996 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
3x8 |
905 |
Löhndorf Jana |
1995 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
3x8 |
906 |
Malewski Stefan |
1963 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
4x4 |
907 |
Mayer Anna |
1991 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
4x8 |
908 |
Möller Sebastian |
1996 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
3x1 |
909 |
Nübel Nicolas |
1992 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
3x1 |
910 |
Parske Patricia |
1993 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
4x8 |
911 |
Pfingst Marvin |
1990 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
4x4 |
912 |
Schmitz Christian |
1983 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
3x1 |
913 |
Schmitz Jessica |
1993 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
4x8 |
914 |
Bartsch Leonie |
1996 |
|
LG Mühlheim-Kärlich |
3x8 |
915 |
Bartsch Lisa |
1994 |
|
LG Mühlheim-Kärlich |
3x8 |
916 |
Boos Benjamin |
1989 |
|
LG Mühlheim-Kärlich |
3x1 |
917 |
Müller Viktoria |
1996 |
|
LG Mühlheim-Kärlich |
3x8 |
918 |
Paprodni Hanna |
1995 |
|
LG Mühlheim-Kärlich |
3x8 |
919 |
Scholz Lina |
1995 |
|
LG Mühlheim-Kärlich |
3x8 |
920 |
Seebert Fabian |
1991 |
|
LG Mühlheim-Kärlich |
3x1 |
921 |
Weinand Christian |
1990 |
|
LG Mühlheim-Kärlich |
3x1 |
922 |
Weinand Susanne |
1995 |
|
LG Mühlheim-Kärlich |
3x8 |
923 |
Erwes Eva-Maria |
1985 |
|
LG Rhein-Lahn |
4x4 |
924 |
Greschek Judith |
1987 |
|
LG Rhein-Lahn |
4x4 |
925 |
Quiring Elina |
1984 |
|
LG Rhein-Lahn |
|
926 |
Wolf Katrin |
1987 |
|
LG Rhein-Lahn |
4x4 |
927 |
Wollstadt Johanna |
1986 |
|
LG Rhein-Lahn |
4x4 |
928 |
Beinlich Moritz |
1996 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
3x1 |
929 |
Biesenbach Alina |
1992 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
4x8 |
930 |
Blechschmidt Natalie |
1993 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
4x8 |
931 |
Brückner Torsten |
1987 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
3x1 |
932 |
Darscheid Margarete |
1993 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
4x8 |
933 |
Drescher Mathäus |
1987 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
3x1 |
934 |
Emsbach Annina |
1992 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
4x8 |
935 |
Gesell Stefan |
1990 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
3x1 |
936 |
Grandmontagne Anne-Carolin |
1992 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
4x8 |
937 |
Große Tom |
1992 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
4x4 |
938 |
Hess Nadine |
1983 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
4x4 |
939 |
Jüssen Anna |
1992 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
4x8 |
940 |
Kazmirek Kai |
1991 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
4x4 |
942 |
Klapper Anika |
1993 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
4x8 |
943 |
Kramer Rebekka |
1987 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
4x4 |
944 |
Krischer Nora |
1993 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
|
945 |
Küpper Klara |
1990 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
4x4 |
946 |
Liesenfeld Tobias |
1991 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
3x1 |
947 |
Lösch Justin |
1996 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
|
948 |
Lotzen Tobias |
1989 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
3x1 |
949 |
Quirin Marius |
1991 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
4x4 |
950 |
Reher Frederike |
1991 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
4x8 |
951 |
Retterath Christina |
1993 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
4x8 |
952 |
Retterath Marcel |
1996 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
3x1 |
953 |
Schmidt Annika |
1991 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
4x8 |
954 |
Semkowicz Sylvia |
1987 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
4x4 |
955 |
Stützel Simon |
1986 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
3x1 |
956 |
Weinzheimer Richard |
1996 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
3x1 |
957 |
Wingerath Caroline |
1992 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
4x8 |
958 |
Zeni Christine |
1991 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
|
959 |
Zentowski Karoline |
1993 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
4x8 |
9041 |
Kirstges Marcel |
1991 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
4x4 |
801 |
Trapp Julia |
1993 |
|
LG Sieg |
4x8 |
802 |
Uebach Jannick |
1993 |
|
LG Sieg |
3x1 |
803 |
Wagner Lisa |
1992 |
|
LG Sieg |
4x8 |
804 |
Wäschenbach Anna |
1996 |
|
LG Sieg |
3x8 |
805 |
Weller Lea |
1994 |
|
LG Sieg |
3x8 |
960 |
Arndt Esther |
1993 |
|
LG Sieg |
3x8 |
961 |
Arndt Yvonne |
1971 |
|
LG Sieg |
3x8 |
962 |
Baumgarten Fabian |
1993 |
|
LG Sieg |
4x8 |
963 |
Bell Christin |
1991 |
|
LG Sieg |
3x8 |
964 |
Blanke Hannah |
1993 |
|
LG Sieg |
3x8 |
965 |
Buchner Marcus |
1992 |
|
LG Sieg |
4x8 |
966 |
Dreier Verena |
1985 |
|
LG Sieg |
3x8 |
967 |
Eisel Maya |
1994 |
|
LG Sieg |
|
968 |
Enderling Michael |
1993 |
|
LG Sieg |
|
969 |
Ermert Simon |
1992 |
|
LG Sieg |
4x8 |
970 |
Freidhof Alexander |
1997 |
|
LG Sieg |
|
971 |
Freidhof Lukas |
1995 |
|
LG Sieg |
3x1 |
972 |
Fuhrmann Selina |
1992 |
|
LG Sieg |
|
973 |
Gaus Dennis |
1993 |
|
LG Sieg |
3x1 |
974 |
Gaus Lena |
1996 |
|
LG Sieg |
3x8 |
975 |
Gerhardt Sophia |
1995 |
|
LG Sieg |
3x8 |
976 |
Gries Alexander |
1993 |
|
LG Sieg |
3x1 |
977 |
Hartmann Lisa |
1990 |
|
LG Sieg |
4x4 |
978 |
Hof Vanessa |
1993 |
|
LG Sieg |
4x8 |
979 |
Jung Julia |
1995 |
|
LG Sieg |
3x8 |
980 |
Jung Marcel |
1992 |
|
LG Sieg |
|
981 |
Klöckner André |
1992 |
|
LG Sieg |
|
982 |
Kohl Christian |
1993 |
|
LG Sieg |
3x1 |
983 |
Lauer Henrike |
1996 |
|
LG Sieg |
3x8 |
984 |
Lutz Maximilian |
1995 |
|
LG Sieg |
3x1 |
985 |
Mockenhaupt Jonas |
1994 |
|
LG Sieg |
3x1 |
986 |
Mockenhaupt Lisa |
1991 |
|
LG Sieg |
4x8 |
987 |
Mockenhaupt Madeleine |
1991 |
|
LG Sieg |
4x4 |
988 |
Muhl Mirco |
1992 |
|
LG Sieg |
4x8 |
989 |
Müller Janine |
1993 |
|
LG Sieg |
3x8 |
990 |
Pees Alexander |
1994 |
|
LG Sieg |
|
991 |
Rohner Lisa |
1990 |
|
LG Sieg |
4x4 |
992 |
Rohner Maike |
1993 |
|
LG Sieg |
3x8 |
993 |
Schlosser Julika |
1993 |
|
LG Sieg |
3x8 |
994 |
Schmitt Theresa |
1997 |
|
LG Sieg |
|
995 |
Schneider Michelle |
1993 |
|
LG Sieg |
3x8, 3x8 |
996 |
Schneider Tina |
1990 |
|
LG Sieg |
3x8 |
997 |
Schütz Sarah |
1996 |
|
LG Sieg |
3x8 |
998 |
Schwarz Bastian |
1995 |
|
LG Sieg |
3x1 |
999 |
Skworzow Ina |
1991 |
|
LG Sieg |
4x4 |
1000 |
Stock Maximilian |
1993 |
|
LG Sieg |
3x1 |
516 |
Baasch Ann-Christine |
1991 |
|
LG Vulkaneifel |
4x8 |
518 |
Becker Janina |
1991 |
|
LG Vulkaneifel |
3x8, 3x8 |
519 |
Ehlenz Nicole |
1991 |
|
LG Vulkaneifel |
4x8 |
520 |
Fasen Lea |
1991 |
|
LG Vulkaneifel |
3x8, 3x8 |
521 |
Hammer Meike |
1991 |
|
LG Vulkaneifel |
3x8, 3x8 |
522 |
Horst Kathrin |
1992 |
|
LG Vulkaneifel |
4x8 |
525 |
Landenberg Kathrin von |
1992 |
|
LG Vulkaneifel |
4x8 |
529 |
Lenerz Melissa |
1994 |
|
LG Vulkaneifel |
3x8 |
531 |
Pohs Carolin |
1992 |
|
LG Vulkaneifel |
|
538 |
Schmitt Darleene |
1994 |
|
LG Vulkaneifel |
3x8 |
541 |
Thomas Katrin |
1994 |
|
LG Vulkaneifel |
3x8 |
25 |
Kowalinski Mark-Andre |
1978 |
|
Post-Sport-Telekom-Trier |
3x1 |
61 |
Bellaire Nathalie |
1986 |
|
Post-Sport-Telekom-Trier |
3x8 |
62 |
de Corbier Caroline |
1971 |
|
Post-Sport-Telekom-Trier |
4x4, 3x8 |
63 |
Hackenbruch Julia |
1986 |
|
Post-Sport-Telekom-Trier |
3x8 |
64 |
Olinger Judith |
1984 |
|
Post-Sport-Telekom-Trier |
|
65 |
Klaeren Julia |
1990 |
|
Post-Sport-Telekom-Trier |
4x4, 3x8 |
66 |
Reuter Mona |
1989 |
|
Post-Sport-Telekom-Trier |
4x4, 4x4, 3x8 |
67 |
Kuhnen Maia |
1991 |
|
Post-Sport-Telekom-Trier |
4x4, 3x8, 3x8 |
68 |
Klaeren Catherine |
1992 |
|
Post-Sport-Telekom-Trier |
3x8 |
69 |
Majerius Anne |
1991 |
|
Post-Sport-Telekom-Trier |
4x4, 3x8 |
70 |
Oster Pascal |
1992 |
|
Post-Sport-Telekom-Trier |
4x8, 3x1 |
71 |
Berg Marvin |
1991 |
|
Post-Sport-Telekom-Trier |
3x1 |
72 |
Franke Pascal |
1992 |
|
Post-Sport-Telekom-Trier |
4x8, 3x1 |
73 |
Pieper Christopher |
1992 |
|
Post-Sport-Telekom-Trier |
4x8 |
74 |
Müller Daniel |
1991 |
|
Post-Sport-Telekom-Trier |
4x8 |
75 |
Amspacher David |
1987 |
|
Post-Sport-Telekom-Trier |
4x4 |
76 |
Krause Thosten |
1980 |
|
Post-Sport-Telekom-Trier |
4x4 |
77 |
Plaul Michael |
1982 |
|
Post-Sport-Telekom-Trier |
4x4, 3x1 |
78 |
Reither Manuel |
1985 |
|
Post-Sport-Telekom-Trier |
4x4 |
79 |
Werland Philipp |
1990 |
|
Post-Sport-Telekom-Trier |
3x1 |
80 |
Franke Dominique |
1988 |
|
Post-Sport-Telekom-Trier |
4x4 |
81 |
Schröter Melanie |
1979 |
|
Post-Sport-Telekom-Trier |
4x4 |
82 |
Baumeister Thorsten |
1988 |
|
Post-Sport-Telekom-Trier |
3x1 |
84 |
Schuff Carlo |
1980 |
|
Post-Sport-Telekom-Trier |
3x1 |
85 |
Werland Philipp |
1990 |
|
Post-Sport-Telekom-Trier |
|
86 |
Zenzen Enrico |
1988 |
|
Post-Sport-Telekom-Trier |
3x1 |
102 |
Gerhards Robin |
1993 |
|
STG Westerwald |
3x1 |
103 |
Vogel Kenneth |
1993 |
|
STG Westerwald |
3x1 |
104 |
Norres Patrick |
1993 |
|
STG Westerwald |
3x1 |
105 |
Pink Anna-Sophie |
1995 |
|
STG Westerwald |
3x8 |
106 |
Fries Anja |
1995 |
|
STG Westerwald |
3x8 |
107 |
Heinz Lara |
1995 |
|
STG Westerwald |
3x8 |
108 |
Neuroth Chiara |
1996 |
|
STG Westerwald |
3x8 |
109 |
Helbach Jasmin |
1996 |
|
STG Westerwald |
3x8 |
110 |
Bersch Theresa |
1995 |
|
STG Westerwald |
3x8 |
51 |
Ulrich Lisa |
1991 |
|
TuS 1862 Kirn |
4x8 |
52 |
Schuck Katharina |
1992 |
|
TuS 1862 Kirn |
4x8 |
53 |
Hammer Dominique |
1991 |
|
TuS 1862 Kirn |
4x8 |
54 |
Emrich Mareike |
1992 |
|
TuS 1862 Kirn |
4x8 |
55 |
Alsfasser Annike |
1993 |
|
TuS 1862 Kirn |
|
56 |
Pankalla Florian |
1992 |
|
TuS 1862 Kirn |
|
57 |
Wenzel Tobias |
1992 |
|
TuS 1862 Kirn |
4x8 |
58 |
Braun Andre |
1992 |
|
TuS 1862 Kirn |
4x8 |
59 |
Müller Fabian |
1993 |
|
TuS 1862 Kirn |
4x8 |
60 |
Schreiner Julian |
1992 |
|
TuS 1862 Kirn |
|
209 |
Isabane Axel |
1993 |
|
TuS 1862 Kirn |
4x8 |
210 |
Marx Tobias |
1993 |
|
TuS 1862 Kirn |
|
87 |
Ohlemacher Sibille |
1961 |
|
TuS Niederneisen |
3x8 |
88 |
Bladt Kariline |
1990 |
|
TuS Niederneisen |
3x8 |
89 |
Hänsel-Siraf Anke |
1966 |
|
TuS Niederneisen |
3x8 |
90 |
Biebricher Lena |
1993 |
|
TuS Niederneisen |
3x8 |
91 |
Heinz Annika |
1993 |
|
TuS Niederneisen |
3x8 |
92 |
Roth Charlotte |
1993 |
|
TuS Niederneisen |
3x8 |
93 |
Müller Selina |
1993 |
|
TuS Niederneisen |
3x8 |
94 |
Müller Muriel |
1993 |
|
TuS Niederneisen |
3x8 |
95 |
Scheid Melina |
1993 |
|
TuS Niederneisen |
3x8 |
96 |
Hahn Daniel |
1985 |
|
TuS Niederneisen |
4x4 |
97 |
Bieffert Markus |
1982 |
|
TuS Niederneisen |
4x4 |
98 |
Schlutter Udo |
1964 |
|
TuS Niederneisen |
4x4 |
99 |
Nickel Johannes |
1986 |
|
TuS Niederneisen |
4x4 |
100 |
Hänsel Erik |
1964 |
|
TuS Niederneisen |
|
101 |
Willig Marcel |
1986 |
|
TuS Niederneisen |
|
136 |
Müthing Sina |
1993 |
|
TV Bad Ems |
3x8 |
137 |
Mesloh Sarah |
1994 |
|
TV Bad Ems |
3x8 |
138 |
Deusner Lea |
1993 |
|
TV Bad Ems |
3x8 |
139 |
Zanger Vera |
1992 |
|
TV Bad Ems |
3x8 |
140 |
Jax Angelina |
1992 |
|
TV Bad Ems |
3x8 |
141 |
Jax Michelle |
1992 |
|
TV Bad Ems |
3x8 |
142 |
Gwozdz Evelyn |
1991 |
|
TV Bad Ems |
4x8 |
143 |
Zaharj Anna |
1993 |
|
TV Bad Ems |
4x8 |
144 |
Kuhlmann Laura |
1992 |
|
TV Bad Ems |
4x8 |
145 |
Winterwerber Pia |
1992 |
|
TV Bad Ems |
4x8 |
146 |
Keifenheim Rah |
1993 |
|
TV Bad Ems |
3x1 |
147 |
Berges Johannes |
1994 |
|
TV Bad Ems |
3x1 |
148 |
Sorajewski Aaron |
1993 |
|
TV Bad Ems |
3x1 |
Erstellt durch SELTEC Track & Field. Lizenziert für Leichtathletik-Verband Rheinland |
www.seltec.at |