Rheinland-Pfalz-Meisterschaften Frauen/Männer/Juge Moselstadion Trier, am 14.06.2008 |
TEILNEHMERLISTE |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Bewerbe |
150 |
Hauck Julia |
1989 |
|
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
100 |
151 |
Reuter Andrea |
1989 |
|
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
KUG |
152 |
Lebeck Kathrin |
1991 |
|
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
100 |
153 |
Kurz Franziska |
1990 |
|
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
100 |
154 |
Aeschlimann Sven |
1989 |
|
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
100, WEI |
155 |
Herkner Alexander |
1980 |
|
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
KUG, DIS |
156 |
Henkel Michelle |
1992 |
|
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
KUG, DIS |
157 |
Lebeck Miriam |
1992 |
|
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
100, WEI |
158 |
Schmitt Sarah |
1991 |
|
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
100, WEI, 4x1 |
159 |
Lang Jessika |
1992 |
|
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
400, 4x1 |
160 |
Schmidt Benedikt |
1990 |
|
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
100 |
161 |
Stolte Matthias |
1979 |
|
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
11H |
162 |
Beelitz Benjamin |
1983 |
|
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
100, 200 |
163 |
Behr Stephan |
1987 |
|
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
400 |
164 |
Schäfer Andreas |
1984 |
|
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
800 |
165 |
Kurz Atonia |
1992 |
|
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
10H, WEI, SPE, 4x1 |
166 |
Fedeschin Viktioria |
1991 |
|
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
100, 4x1 |
643 |
Stutzkeitz Laura |
1990 |
|
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
100, WEI |
167 |
Kiemstadt Christian |
1992 |
|
ABC Ludwigshafen |
40H, WEI |
168 |
Zipp Alexander |
1984 |
|
ABC Ludwigshafen |
200 |
169 |
Bednarz Sebastian |
1985 |
|
ABC Ludwigshafen |
800 |
170 |
Schoenball Patrick |
1989 |
|
ABC Ludwigshafen |
400 |
171 |
Seer Tamara |
1989 |
|
ABC Ludwigshafen |
200 |
172 |
Bindewald Steffen |
1991 |
|
ABC Ludwigshafen |
800, 1K5 |
173 |
Gault Chamaine |
1990 |
|
ABC Ludwigshafen |
10H |
174 |
Kiefer Axel |
1990 |
|
ASV Landau |
STA |
175 |
Schreieck Johannes |
1990 |
|
ASV Landau |
STA |
176 |
Sprung Julian |
1988 |
|
ASV Landau |
STA |
177 |
Canisius Matthias |
1991 |
|
ASV Landau |
STA, DIS, SPE |
178 |
Rutare Kevin |
1991 |
|
CA Belvaux |
HOC (aW.) |
179 |
Lopes Ricardo Lima |
1980 |
|
CA Belvaux |
SPE (aW.) |
180 |
Wagner Tun |
1980 |
|
CA Belvaux |
SPE (aW.) |
181 |
Bertemes Bob |
1991 |
|
CA Belvaux |
KUG (aW.) |
182 |
Reuter Tom |
1980 |
|
CA Belvaux |
SPE (aW.) |
647 |
Jaeger Michel |
1992 |
|
CA Belvaux |
100, 200 |
628 |
Wald Marieke |
1990 |
D |
Hunsrück-Marathon |
800 |
183 |
Decker Marc |
1991 |
D |
LA TuS Mayen |
KUG, DIS |
184 |
Brandis Robin |
1992 |
D |
LA TuS Mayen |
400, 800 |
185 |
Wecker Lukas |
1991 |
D |
LA TuS Mayen |
3K0 |
186 |
Gehse Simon |
1992 |
D |
LAC Wittlich |
100, 200, 4x1 |
187 |
Müller Marcel |
1992 |
D |
LAC Wittlich |
4x1 |
188 |
Mayer Christoph |
1992 |
D |
LAC Wittlich |
4x1 |
189 |
Preuß Philipp |
1992 |
D |
LAC Wittlich |
800, 4x1 |
190 |
Udelhoven Tilia |
1992 |
|
LAV Bad Godesberg |
200, 40H |
192 |
Gadschiew Kristina |
1984 |
|
LAZ Zweibrücken |
STA |
193 |
Brendamour Marc |
1991 |
|
LAZ Zweibrücken |
KUG, DIS |
194 |
Krebs Aline |
1988 |
|
LAZ Zweibrücken |
800 |
195 |
Guth Daniel |
1988 |
|
LAZ Zweibrücken |
100, 400 |
196 |
Vieweg Janine |
1990 |
|
LAZ Zweibrücken |
SPE |
197 |
Ruhland Gina |
1992 |
|
LAZ Zweibrücken |
STA |
198 |
Hoffmann Lisa |
1990 |
|
LAZ Zweibrücken |
STA |
199 |
Donie Michaela |
1993 |
|
LAZ Zweibrücken |
STA |
200 |
Günther Caroline |
1992 |
|
LAZ Zweibrücken |
STA |
201 |
Martinez Daniel |
1990 |
|
LAZ Zweibrücken |
STA |
202 |
Drexler Jeanette |
1991 |
|
LAZ Zweibrücken |
STA |
203 |
Krause Jan Rio |
1993 |
|
LAZ Zweibrücken |
STA |
204 |
Felzmann Anna |
1992 |
|
LAZ Zweibrücken |
STA |
205 |
Krieg Sara-Cathrin |
1992 |
|
LAZ Zweibrücken |
KUG, SPE |
207 |
Wöschler Till |
1991 |
|
LAZ Zweibrücken |
SPE |
208 |
Werrmann Jens |
1985 |
|
LAZ Zweibrücken |
11H, 4x1 |
209 |
Stütze Christian |
1986 |
|
LAZ Zweibrücken |
100, 4x1 |
210 |
Krämer Julian |
1987 |
|
LAZ Zweibrücken |
400, 4x1 |
211 |
Zacher Michael |
1986 |
|
LAZ Zweibrücken |
100, 4x1 |
212 |
Willhelm Hannah |
1989 |
|
LAZ Zweibrücken |
400 |
213 |
Krämer Anne |
1991 |
|
LAZ Zweibrücken |
40H |
214 |
Persard Teresa |
1991 |
|
LAZ Zweibrücken |
200, 400 |
215 |
Holzdeppe Raphael |
1989 |
|
LAZ Zweibrücken |
STA |
216 |
Brenner Bernhardt |
1987 |
|
LAZ Zweibrücken |
STA |
217 |
Gagstädter Alexander |
1986 |
|
LAZ Zweibrücken |
STA |
218 |
Schwarz Ann-Kathrin |
1989 |
|
LAZ Zweibrücken |
STA |
219 |
Clemens Daniel |
1992 |
|
LAZ Zweibrücken |
STA |
220 |
Benner Natasha |
1990 |
|
LAZ Zweibrücken |
STA |
221 |
Reinking Alexandra |
1991 |
|
LAZ Zweibrücken |
HOC |
634 |
Scheidhauer Nina |
1986 |
|
LAZ Zweibrücken |
SPE |
222 |
Hoffmann Matthias |
1991 |
|
LC Bingen |
100, 200, 4x1 |
223 |
Hessert Helmut |
1946 |
|
LC Bingen |
SPE |
224 |
Hessel Aline |
1992 |
|
LC Bingen |
WEI, KUG, DIS |
225 |
Hartmann Oliver |
1992 |
|
LC Bingen |
800 |
226 |
Kreuberger Dominic |
1993 |
|
LC Bingen |
800 |
227 |
Steinacker Maximilian |
1992 |
|
LC Bingen |
800, DIS, 4x1 |
228 |
Jung Tobias |
1991 |
|
LC Bingen |
200, HOC, 4x1 |
229 |
Appel Andrea |
1992 |
|
LC Bingen |
800 |
230 |
Steinacker Georg |
1992 |
|
LC Bingen |
400, 4x1 |
231 |
Hartmann Stefan |
1991 |
|
LC Bingen |
KUG, SPE |
232 |
Vetrano Marco |
1992 |
|
LC Haßloch |
40H |
233 |
Freudemacher Dominik |
1989 |
|
LC Haßloch |
40H |
234 |
Opitz Julian |
1992 |
|
LC Haßloch |
400 |
235 |
Lang Alexander |
1991 |
|
LC Schifferstadt |
800, 1K5 |
236 |
Thiel Christian |
1992 |
|
LC Schifferstadt |
DRE |
237 |
Pieszkalla Eva-Maria |
1990 |
|
LCO Edenkoben |
200, 4x1 |
238 |
Wenninger Julia |
1992 |
|
LCO Edenkoben |
200 |
239 |
Textor Ursula |
1992 |
|
LCO Edenkoben |
800 |
240 |
Lackner Yvonne |
1992 |
|
LCO Edenkoben |
1K5, 3K0 |
241 |
Haass Anna-Marlene |
1992 |
|
LCO Edenkoben |
800 |
242 |
Ressemann Julia |
1990 |
|
LCO Edenkoben |
200, 4x1 |
243 |
Loskyll Simon |
1991 |
|
LCO Edenkoben |
400, 4x1 |
244 |
Wichmann Anke |
1991 |
|
LCO Edenkoben |
HOC |
245 |
Beyer Heiko |
1991 |
|
LCO Edenkoben |
KUG, DIS, SPE |
246 |
Meyer Benedikt |
1990 |
|
LCO Edenkoben |
1K5 |
247 |
Christmann Martin |
1988 |
|
LCO Edenkoben |
40H, WEI |
248 |
Klein Maximilian |
1988 |
D |
LCO Edenkoben |
800 |
249 |
Koch Kathrin |
1991 |
|
LCO Edenkoben |
100, 200, WEI |
250 |
Mayer Franziska |
1986 |
|
LCO Edenkoben |
100, 200, 4x1 |
251 |
Loskyll Julia |
1988 |
|
LCO Edenkoben |
100, 200, WEI, 4x1 |
252 |
Schreieck Nicole |
1988 |
|
LCO Edenkoben |
400, 4x1 |
253 |
Kaufmann Sebastian |
1992 |
|
LCO Edenkoben |
100, 200, KUG, 4x1 |
254 |
Langknecht Tim |
1992 |
|
LCO Edenkoben |
100, WEI, 4x1 |
255 |
Schreieck Daniel |
1991 |
|
LCO Edenkoben |
WEI, 4x1 |
256 |
Pelgen Thomas |
1991 |
|
LCO Edenkoben |
800, 4x1 |
257 |
Hoecker Yannick |
1992 |
D |
LG Beindersheim-Kleinniedesheim |
100, 200 |
258 |
Will Martin |
1988 |
D |
LG Beindersheim-Kleinniedesheim |
100, 200 |
259 |
Knorr Nicole |
1992 |
D |
LG Beindersheim-Kleinniedesheim |
WEI |
260 |
Schu Benjamin |
1984 |
D |
LG Beindersheim-Kleinniedesheim |
100 |
261 |
Humm Manuela |
1980 |
D |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
WEI, DRE |
262 |
Martini Daniel |
1990 |
D |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
200, 4x1 |
263 |
Mies Christian |
1986 |
D |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
SPE, 4x1 |
264 |
Baum Wolfgang |
1963 |
D |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
DIS |
265 |
Roth Sven |
1991 |
D |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
KUG |
266 |
Stammel Mario |
1976 |
D |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
100, DIS, SPE, 4x1 |
267 |
Grüber Michael |
1975 |
D |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
KUG, DIS |
268 |
Perings Sarah |
1991 |
D |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
WEI |
269 |
Siebenborn Martin |
1987 |
D |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
5K0 |
270 |
Plein Steffen |
1989 |
D |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
5K0 |
271 |
Ulrich Patrick |
1987 |
D |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
5K0 |
272 |
Roth Tobias |
1991 |
D |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
800 |
273 |
Kilburg Ulrich |
1971 |
D |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
800 |
274 |
Horne Dominik |
1990 |
D |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
200, 4x1 |
275 |
Werner Carmen |
1982 |
D |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
400 |
276 |
Schon Christina |
1988 |
D |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
SPE |
277 |
Dany Christian |
1993 |
D |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
100, WEI |
630 |
Rach Katharina |
1990 |
D |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
1K5 |
278 |
Thiel Maria |
1989 |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
800 |
279 |
Bayerschen Rudolf |
1952 |
D |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
|
280 |
Jansen Lukas |
1991 |
D |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
100, 400 |
281 |
Rößger Carolin |
1983 |
D |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
HOC, DRE, SPE |
282 |
Esch Eva |
1991 |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
800 |
283 |
Bast Simone |
1982 |
D |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
HOC, STA, KUG |
626 |
Loskill Maren |
1993 |
D |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
STA |
284 |
Becker Pascal |
1991 |
D |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
100, 200 |
285 |
Williams Michael |
1990 |
D |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
100, 200 |
286 |
Wetherington Stefan |
1991 |
D |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
SPE |
287 |
Mayer Fabian |
1986 |
D |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
KUG, DIS |
288 |
Mayer Fabian |
1991 |
D |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
200, KUG, DIS |
289 |
Rech Christopher |
1991 |
D |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
KUG, DIS, SPE |
290 |
Posselt Felix |
1992 |
D |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
100, 11H |
291 |
Cocker Kenton |
1992 |
GBR |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
800 |
292 |
Buchwaldt Nils |
1993 |
D |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
800 |
293 |
Balke Julius |
1991 |
D |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
400 |
294 |
Schlich Dario |
1991 |
D |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
3K0 |
295 |
Gaudian Hanna |
1992 |
D |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
200, 400 |
296 |
Kissel Lena |
1992 |
D |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
HOC, WEI |
297 |
Respondek Hannah |
1992 |
D |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
100 |
298 |
Sutschet Julia |
1988 |
D |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
100, 200 |
299 |
Zauels Jonas |
1992 |
D |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
1K5, 3K0 |
300 |
Rabus Jil |
1992 |
D |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
100, 200 |
301 |
Motz Christopher |
1986 |
D |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
SPE |
302 |
Gehlsdorf Jörg |
1983 |
D |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
800 |
303 |
Fischer Linda |
1988 |
D |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
40H |
304 |
Fischer Julia |
1987 |
D |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
800, 1K5 |
305 |
Bäcker Madeleine |
1990 |
D |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
100, 200 |
306 |
Pfeiffer Julian |
1992 |
D |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
1K5 |
624 |
Schiebel Martina |
1989 |
D |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
KUG, DIS |
307 |
Becker Matthias |
1990 |
D |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
DRE |
308 |
Schmitz Christian |
1983 |
D |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
1K5 |
309 |
Werking Rainer |
1959 |
D |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
KUG, DIS |
310 |
Pfingst Marvin |
1990 |
D |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
200, 400 |
311 |
Malewski Stefan |
1963 |
D |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
400 |
312 |
Brachtendorf Vanessa |
1992 |
D |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
800, 1K5 |
313 |
Ibald Justus |
1992 |
D |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
1K5 |
314 |
Nübel Nicolas |
1992 |
D |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
800, 1K5 |
315 |
Werking Markus |
1970 |
D |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
KUG, DIS |
316 |
Sauer Eva |
1992 |
D |
LG Mülheim-Kärlich |
SPE |
317 |
Sauer Matthias |
1989 |
D |
LG Mülheim-Kärlich |
SPE |
318 |
Reez Nicole |
1978 |
D |
LG Mülheim-Kärlich |
DIS, SPE |
319 |
Doll Christian |
1992 |
D |
LG Mülheim-Kärlich |
3K0 |
320 |
Behn Andres |
1975 |
|
LG Mülheim-Kärlich |
KUG, DIS |
321 |
Müller Philipp |
1987 |
D |
LG Mülheim-Kärlich |
KUG, DIS |
322 |
Boos Benjamin |
1989 |
D |
LG Mülheim-Kärlich |
5K0 |
323 |
Weiler Johanna |
1993 |
|
LG Neustadt |
4x1 |
324 |
Tossmann Giulia |
1991 |
|
LG Neustadt |
200, 4x1 |
325 |
Falke Miriam |
1991 |
|
LG Neustadt |
100, DIS, 4x1 |
326 |
Mattern Sonja |
1993 |
|
LG Neustadt |
100, 4x1 |
327 |
Reichelt Nora |
1991 |
|
LG Neustadt |
DRE, 4x1 |
328 |
Wolf Katrin |
1987 |
D |
LG Rhein-Lahn |
40H |
329 |
Tippmann Lisa |
1991 |
D |
LG Rhein-Lahn |
400 |
330 |
Erwes Eva-Maria |
1985 |
D |
LG Rhein-Lahn |
40H |
331 |
Quiring Elina |
1984 |
D |
LG Rhein-Lahn |
40H |
332 |
Wollstadt Johanna |
1986 |
D |
LG Rhein-Lahn |
40H |
333 |
Semkowicz Sylvia |
1987 |
D |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 |
334 |
Brückner Torsten |
1987 |
D |
LG Rhein-Wied |
1K5 |
335 |
Biesenbach Alina |
1992 |
D |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4x1 |
336 |
Küpper Clara |
1990 |
D |
LG Rhein-Wied |
40H |
337 |
Jüssen Anna |
1992 |
D |
LG Rhein-Wied |
SPE, 4x1 |
338 |
Hoß Michael |
1992 |
D |
LG Rhein-Wied |
STA, DIS |
339 |
Zentowski Karoline |
1993 |
D |
LG Rhein-Wied |
100, 200, 400, 4x1 |
340 |
Maur Nina |
1986 |
D |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200, 10H, WEI |
341 |
Jüssen Lukas |
1989 |
D |
LG Rhein-Wied |
WEI |
342 |
Wingerath Caroline |
1992 |
D |
LG Rhein-Wied |
|
344 |
Darscheid Margarete |
1993 |
D |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200, 4x1 |
345 |
Schmitt Annika |
1983 |
D |
LG Rhein-Wied |
100, 200 |
346 |
Drescher Mathäus |
1987 |
D |
LG Rhein-Wied |
800 |
347 |
Stützel Simon |
1986 |
D |
LG Rhein-Wied |
800 |
348 |
Lotzen Tobias |
1989 |
D |
LG Rhein-Wied |
1K5 |
349 |
Gesell Stefan |
1990 |
D |
LG Rhein-Wied |
800 |
350 |
Zeni Christine |
1991 |
D |
LG Rhein-Wied |
800 |
351 |
Astor Thomas |
1985 |
D |
LG Rhein-Wied |
100, 200 |
352 |
Gey Helena |
1990 |
D |
LG Rhein-Wied |
HOC, SPE |
353 |
Kirstges Marcel |
1991 |
D |
LG Rhein-Wied |
100, 200, WEI, 4x1 |
354 |
Hess Nadine |
1983 |
D |
LG Rhein-Wied |
400 |
355 |
Wehr Julia |
1987 |
D |
LG Rhein-Wied |
100 |
356 |
Blechschmidt Natalie |
1993 |
D |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4x1 |
357 |
Schmidt Annika |
1991 |
D |
LG Rhein-Wied |
100, 200, 4x1 |
358 |
Schander Maxim |
1984 |
D |
LG Rhein-Wied |
100, 200 |
359 |
Becker Carsten |
1988 |
D |
LG Rhein-Wied |
100, 200 |
360 |
Horwedel Gabi |
1957 |
D |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 |
644 |
Kazmirek Kai |
1991 |
D |
LG Rhein-Wied |
11H, HOC, 4x1 |
645 |
Große Tom |
1992 |
D |
LG Rhein-Wied |
11H, 4x1 |
646 |
Quirin Marius |
1991 |
D |
LG Rhein-Wied |
100, 4x1 |
361 |
Baumgärtner Jonas |
1993 |
|
LG Rülzheim |
3K0 |
362 |
Griesbaum Tanja |
1992 |
|
LG Rülzheim |
1K5 |
363 |
Pfadt Julius |
1992 |
|
LG Rülzheim |
1K5 |
364 |
Zschaubitz Andre |
1985 |
|
LG Rülzheim |
1K5 |
365 |
Hohl Max |
1992 |
|
LG Rülzheim |
1K5 |
366 |
Steiger Thomas |
1971 |
D |
LG Sieg |
SPE |
367 |
Muhl Mirko |
1992 |
D |
LG Sieg |
200, WEI, 4x1 |
368 |
Blanke Hannah |
1993 |
D |
LG Sieg |
40H, 4x1 |
369 |
Wagner Lisa |
1992 |
D |
LG Sieg |
400, WEI, 4x1 |
370 |
Klöckner Andre |
1992 |
D |
LG Sieg |
WEI, 4x1 |
371 |
Gebauer Birk |
1991 |
D |
LG Sieg |
11H, SPE, 4x1 |
372 |
Schneider Tina |
1990 |
D |
LG Sieg |
800, 1K5 |
373 |
Dreier Verena |
1985 |
D |
LG Sieg |
800, 1K5 |
374 |
Muhl Katharina |
1986 |
D |
LG Sieg |
1K5, 5K0 |
375 |
Mockenhaupt Lisa |
1991 |
D |
LG Sieg |
200, KUG |
376 |
Wellmann Stephan |
1992 |
D |
LG Sieg |
100, WEI, 4x1 |
377 |
Ermert Simon |
1992 |
D |
LG Sieg |
100, 200, 4x1 |
378 |
Rohner Lisa |
1990 |
D |
LG Sieg |
400 |
379 |
Skworzow Ina Tabea |
1991 |
D |
LG Sieg |
200, 10H, WEI, SPE, 4x1 |
380 |
Mockenhaupt Madeleine |
1991 |
D |
LG Sieg |
400, 800, 4x1 |
381 |
Gotthardt Fynn |
1991 |
D |
LG Sieg |
200, 4x1 |
629 |
Becher Silvia |
1987 |
D |
LG Sieg |
WEI, DRE |
382 |
Reuter Stephanie |
1986 |
D |
LG Vulkaneifel |
DIS, SPE |
383 |
Götz Benjamin |
1986 |
D |
LG Vulkaneifel |
400, 800 |
384 |
Stüsser Christian |
1988 |
D |
LG Vulkaneifel |
200, 400 |
385 |
Pfeil Michael |
1984 |
D |
LG Vulkaneifel |
5K0 |
386 |
Wallebohr Martin |
1983 |
D |
LG Vulkaneifel |
400, 800 |
387 |
Oelert Dennis |
1980 |
D |
LG Vulkaneifel |
5K0 |
388 |
Lohberg Patrick |
1969 |
D |
LG Vulkaneifel |
40H |
389 |
Theimert Stephan |
1987 |
D |
LG Vulkaneifel |
SPE |
390 |
Altschuck Philipp |
1991 |
D |
LG Vulkaneifel |
100, 200 |
391 |
Bungard Carina |
1988 |
D |
LG Vulkaneifel |
1K5 |
392 |
Duppich Yannik |
1990 |
D |
LG Vulkaneifel |
1K5, 5K0 |
393 |
Pohs Carolin |
1992 |
D |
LG Vulkaneifel |
200, 400 |
394 |
Baasch Ann-Christine |
1991 |
D |
LG Vulkaneifel |
|
395 |
Hammer Meike |
1991 |
D |
LG Vulkaneifel |
800 |
396 |
Witzel Gregor |
1987 |
D |
LG Vulkaneifel |
1K5 |
397 |
Fasen Lea |
1991 |
D |
LG Vulkaneifel |
800, 1K5 |
398 |
Schmalebach Nick |
1993 |
D |
LSC Maischeid |
800 |
399 |
Reißner Sandra |
1988 |
D |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
KUG, DIS, SPE |
400 |
Dotzauer Kathrin |
1992 |
D |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
800 |
401 |
Gonska Nadine |
1990 |
D |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
100, WEI |
402 |
Klaeren Philipp |
1988 |
D |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
5K0 |
403 |
Rösner Nora |
1987 |
D |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
1K5, 5K0 |
404 |
Cadenbach Hans-Rüdiger |
1946 |
D |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
100 |
405 |
Plaul Michael |
1982 |
D |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
400 |
406 |
Reither Manuel |
1985 |
D |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
400 |
407 |
Baumeister Thorsten |
1988 |
D |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
1K5 |
408 |
Kowalinski Marc-André |
1978 |
D |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
1K5 |
409 |
Werland Philipp |
1990 |
D |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
5K0 |
410 |
Groß Stefan |
1974 |
D |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
5K0 |
411 |
Schröter Melanie |
1979 |
D |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
100, WEI |
412 |
Franke Dominique |
1988 |
D |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
800 |
413 |
Reuter Mona |
1989 |
D |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
800, 1K5 |
414 |
Amspacher David |
1987 |
D |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
100, 200 |
415 |
John Veronika |
1984 |
D |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
1K5, 5K0 |
416 |
Klaeren Julia |
1990 |
D |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
800 |
417 |
Olinger Judith |
1984 |
D |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
5K0 |
418 |
Bellaire Nathalie |
1986 |
D |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
5K0 |
419 |
Hackenbruch Julia |
1986 |
D |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
40H |
420 |
Pieper Christopher |
1992 |
D |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
100, 200 |
421 |
Franke Pascal |
1992 |
D |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
400 |
422 |
Oster Pascal |
1992 |
D |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
800, 1K5, 3K0 |
423 |
Berg Marvin |
1991 |
D |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3K0 |
424 |
Kuhnen Maia |
1991 |
D |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
400, 800, 1K5, 3K0 |
426 |
Dahlem Jana |
1991 |
D |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3K0 |
427 |
Zenzen Enrico |
1988 |
D |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
1K5 |
428 |
Bojanowski Thomas |
1990 |
D |
SG Neuhäusel |
400 |
627 |
Dogu Simone |
1984 |
|
SG TSV Kronshagen / Kieler TB |
1K5 (aW.) |
429 |
Kohlhaas Lutz |
1972 |
D |
Spvgg. Wildenburg e.V. |
5K0 |
430 |
Krigos Anita |
1991 |
D |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
HOC, WEI |
431 |
Pohl Carsten |
1976 |
D |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
SPE |
432 |
Schweikert Christina |
1992 |
D |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
200, WEI |
625 |
Königsmark Varg |
1992 |
D |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
100, 200, 11H |
566 |
Klein Christoph |
1982 |
D |
SV Otterberg |
400 |
567 |
Lucke Thorsten |
1986 |
|
SV Otterberg |
HOC |
568 |
Kupfer Kevin |
1986 |
|
SV Otterberg |
DRE |
569 |
Gehm Larissa |
1989 |
|
SV Otterberg |
DRE |
570 |
Schneider Kathrin |
1992 |
|
SV Otterberg |
WEI, DRE |
571 |
Reis David |
1992 |
|
SV Otterberg |
HOC, WEI |
433 |
Friedrich Katrin |
1985 |
D |
TG Konz |
1K5 |
434 |
Polis Philipp |
1990 |
D |
TG Konz |
SPE |
435 |
Weber Alexander |
1987 |
D |
TG Konz |
400 |
436 |
Weber Alexander |
1987 |
D |
TG Konz |
400 |
437 |
Wunsch Patrick |
1992 |
|
TG Wallertheim |
3K0 |
438 |
Zolobczuk Lena |
1993 |
|
TPSV 1885 Enkenbach e.V. |
100 |
439 |
Roth Alexandra |
1986 |
|
TPSV 1885 Enkenbach e.V. |
800 |
440 |
Gethöffer Florian |
1989 |
|
TSG 1848 Heidesheim |
800 |
441 |
Gethöffer Cosima |
1991 |
|
TSG 1848 Heidesheim |
800 |
442 |
Eppelmann Lena |
1988 |
|
TSG 1848 Heidesheim |
100, 200 |
443 |
Hartfiel Christian |
1982 |
|
TSG 1848 Heidesheim |
1K5 |
444 |
Potthoff Teresa |
1985 |
|
TSG 1848 Heidesheim |
200, HOC, KUG |
445 |
Stephan Christoph |
1991 |
|
TSG Eisenberg |
200, 4x1 |
446 |
Stüber Dejan |
1991 |
D |
TSG Eisenberg |
400, 40H, 4x1 |
447 |
Steinhorst Alexander |
1992 |
D |
TSG Eisenberg |
WEI, 4x1 |
448 |
Hoppe Christian |
1988 |
D |
TSG Eisenberg |
40H, 4x1 |
449 |
Pustlauck Constantin |
1990 |
D |
TSG Eisenberg |
200, 4x1 |
450 |
Weyrach Bernhard |
1988 |
D |
TSG Eisenberg |
40H, 4x1 |
451 |
Ernst Volker |
1993 |
|
TSG Eisenberg |
4x1 |
452 |
Jetses Bernhard |
1991 |
|
TSG Eisenberg |
4x1 |
453 |
Müller Nicole |
1991 |
|
TSG Eisenberg |
10H, 40H |
454 |
Hinkel Eike |
1985 |
D |
TSG Eisenberg |
200, 4x1 |
455 |
Schilling Felix |
1992 |
|
TSG Grünstadt |
1K5, 3K0 |
456 |
Hesse Niko |
1992 |
|
TSG Grünstadt |
800, 1K5 |
457 |
Annick Puhl |
1993 |
|
TSG Grünstadt |
WEI, DRE |
458 |
Kreis Debora |
1990 |
|
TSV Freinsheim |
DRE, KUG, DIS, SPE |
459 |
Henkel Jasper |
1989 |
|
Turnerschaft 1863 Germersheim |
100, 200 |
460 |
Bonert Saskia |
1986 |
|
Turnerschaft 1863 Germersheim |
WEI, KUG |
641 |
Madalinski Tim |
1988 |
|
TuS 06 Nackenheim |
5K0 |
461 |
Braun Andre |
1992 |
D |
TuS 1862 Kirn |
WEI, DRE |
462 |
Bender Britta |
1976 |
D |
TuS 1862 Kirn |
KUG |
463 |
Pankalla Florian |
1992 |
D |
TuS 1862 Kirn |
DRE |
464 |
Jasper Martin |
1989 |
D |
TuS 1862 Kirn |
WEI, DIS |
465 |
Hammer Dominique |
1991 |
D |
TuS 1862 Kirn |
200 |
466 |
Ulrich Lisa |
1991 |
D |
TuS 1862 Kirn |
40H |
467 |
Schuck Katharina |
1992 |
D |
TuS 1862 Kirn |
DRE, DIS, SPE |
621 |
Meyer Katharina |
1983 |
|
TuS 1897 Saulheim e.V. |
10H, WEI, SPE |
622 |
Eidenmüller Katja |
1987 |
|
TuS 1897 Saulheim e.V. |
HOC, WEI |
623 |
Hantschke Christoph |
1992 |
|
TuS 1897 Saulheim e.V. |
11H, HOC |
468 |
Stumm Alisha |
1991 |
D |
TuS 1908 Sohren |
STA |
620 |
Linnebacher Andrea |
1987 |
|
TuS 1909 Bornheim |
HOC, WEI |
469 |
Schüler Daniel |
1990 |
D |
TuS Dierdorf |
100, 200 |
470 |
Brillen Christina |
1991 |
D |
TuS Dierdorf |
100, 4x1 |
471 |
Pfeiffer Saskia |
1992 |
D |
TuS Dierdorf |
100, 4x1 |
472 |
Thiel Markus |
1989 |
D |
TuS Dierdorf |
40H |
473 |
Niedermühlbichler Tobias |
1988 |
D |
TuS Dierdorf |
100 |
474 |
Noll Svenja |
1992 |
D |
TuS Dierdorf |
SPE, 4x1 |
475 |
Schumacher Nathalie |
1992 |
D |
TuS Dierdorf |
HOC, WEI, 4x1 |
476 |
Reifenberg Tessa |
1992 |
D |
TuS Dierdorf |
100, 4x1 |
631 |
Schubert Martin |
1980 |
D |
TuS Duchroth |
5K0 |
632 |
Schiel Magnus |
1992 |
D |
TuS Duchroth |
KUG, DIS |
477 |
Hommer Nico |
1992 |
D |
TuS Montabaur |
100, 200, 4x1 |
478 |
Heilmann Florian |
1992 |
D |
TuS Montabaur |
200, STA, DIS, 4x1 |
479 |
Roos Daniel |
1990 |
D |
TuS Montabaur |
100, 200, 40H |
480 |
Becker Maike |
1992 |
D |
TuS Montabaur |
KUG, DIS, SPE, 4x1 |
481 |
Neust Melissa |
1990 |
D |
TuS Montabaur |
10H, WEI |
482 |
Franz Julia |
1986 |
D |
TuS Montabaur |
100, 10H, WEI, KUG, SPE |
483 |
Lerchen Johannes |
1992 |
D |
TuS Montabaur |
11H, HOC, STA, SPE, 4x1 |
484 |
Albrecht Maria |
1991 |
D |
TuS Montabaur |
WEI, KUG, SPE, 4x1 |
485 |
Kutscheidt Tobias |
1992 |
D |
TuS Montabaur |
100, 200, 4x1 |
486 |
Venetsanos Sophia |
1991 |
D |
TuS Montabaur |
KUG, DIS, SPE, 4x1 |
487 |
Kexel Selina |
1991 |
D |
TuS Montabaur |
WEI, SPE, 4x1 |
488 |
Otto Irina |
1991 |
D |
TuS Montabaur |
100, 400, 4x1 |
489 |
Nickel Johannes |
1986 |
D |
TuS Niederneisen |
200, KUG, DIS |
490 |
Willig Marcel |
1986 |
D |
TuS Niederneisen |
100, 200 |
491 |
Geil Ingrid |
1962 |
D |
TuS Niederneisen |
KUG, DIS |
492 |
Look Christopher |
1992 |
D |
TuS Niederneisen |
200, HOC, WEI, DRE |
493 |
Haubrich Marina |
1986 |
D |
TuS Roland Brey |
KUG, DIS |
495 |
Wattenbach Stefan |
1981 |
D |
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz |
SPE |
496 |
Keller Ines |
1973 |
D |
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz |
1K5, 5K0 |
497 |
Schuy Jakob |
1992 |
D |
TuS Wallmerod |
100, WEI |
498 |
Jung Matthias |
1991 |
D |
TuS Wallmerod |
HOC, STA, KUG, DIS, SPE |
499 |
Fuhr Sebastian |
1992 |
D |
TV 1848 Oberstein |
40H |
500 |
Kuhlmann Laura |
1992 |
D |
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
10H, HOC, WEI |
501 |
Jax Michelle |
1992 |
D |
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
800 |
502 |
Gwozdz Evelyn |
1991 |
D |
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
100, 400 |
503 |
Mesloh Annabelle |
1992 |
D |
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
KUG, DIS |
504 |
Mesloh Nadja |
1988 |
D |
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
40H, KUG, DIS |
505 |
Tomulets Diana |
1977 |
UKR |
TV 1867 Bad Sobernheim |
40H, DRE |
506 |
Kratz Daniel |
1988 |
D |
TV 1883 Gimmeldingen |
WEI |
507 |
Barthel Jasmin |
1988 |
D |
TV 1883 Gimmeldingen |
KUG, SPE |
508 |
Weiß Miriam |
1992 |
D |
TV 1883 Gimmeldingen |
KUG |
648 |
Lehnhardt Johanna |
1992 |
D |
TV 1901 Rennerod |
KUG, DIS, SPE |
509 |
Müller Karl-Herbert |
1954 |
|
TV Alzey |
DIS |
510 |
Uhrig Thomas |
1987 |
|
TV Alzey |
KUG, DIS |
511 |
Koch Lothar |
1971 |
|
TV Alzey |
KUG, DIS |
512 |
Breuhauer Anne |
1970 |
|
TV Bad Bergzabern |
40H |
513 |
Zeiß Jens |
1987 |
|
TV Bad Bergzabern |
STA |
514 |
Hanß Sebastian |
1992 |
|
TV Bad Bergzabern |
KUG, SPE |
515 |
Britz Maximilian |
1990 |
D |
TV Hermeskeil 1911 |
200 |
516 |
Theis Lucas |
1993 |
D |
TV Hermeskeil 1911 |
3K0 |
517 |
Knüttel Marcel |
1993 |
D |
TV Hermeskeil 1911 |
1K5 |
518 |
Bock Alexander |
1992 |
D |
TV Hermeskeil 1911 |
3K0 |
519 |
Thewes Kevin |
1991 |
D |
TV Hermeskeil 1911 |
1K5 |
520 |
Dobmeier Nils |
1993 |
D |
TV Hermeskeil 1911 |
WEI |
521 |
Dobmeier Julia |
1991 |
D |
TV Hermeskeil 1911 |
3K0 |
522 |
Hoffmann Christoph |
1984 |
|
TV Herxheim |
400 |
523 |
Trauth Oliver |
1983 |
|
TV Herxheim |
1K5 |
524 |
Burckschat Benjamin |
1988 |
|
TV Herxheim |
800 |
525 |
Wach Oliver |
1984 |
|
TV Herxheim |
800 |
526 |
Jakobs Christopher |
1991 |
|
TV Herxheim |
400 |
527 |
Nunnenmann Philipp |
1993 |
|
TV Herxheim |
800 |
528 |
Weindel Philipp |
1992 |
|
TV Herxheim |
1K5 |
529 |
Djendji Lukas |
1993 |
|
TV Herxheim |
1K5 |
530 |
Beiner Johannes |
1993 |
|
TV Herxheim |
3K0 |
531 |
Bohlender André |
1992 |
|
TV Herxheim |
3K0 |
532 |
Ohmer Philip |
1989 |
|
TV Herxheim |
200 |
642 |
Beiner Laura |
1990 |
|
TV Herxheim |
800 |
533 |
Lobe Torben |
1991 |
|
TV Nußdorf |
100, 200 |
534 |
Estelmann Thomas |
1983 |
|
TV Nußdorf |
4x1 |
535 |
Müller Stefan |
1988 |
|
TV Nußdorf |
4x1 |
536 |
Schwartz Tobias |
1987 |
|
TV Nußdorf |
4x1 |
537 |
Rössler Jasmin |
1993 |
|
TV Nußdorf |
DRE, 4x1 |
538 |
Letzelter Sebastian |
1989 |
|
TV Nußdorf |
100 |
539 |
Zanker Patrick |
1989 |
|
TV Nußdorf |
100, 200 |
540 |
Estelmann Stefan |
1988 |
|
TV Nußdorf |
100, 200, 4x1 |
541 |
Schnarr Max |
1992 |
|
TV Nußdorf |
100, 200 |
542 |
Stephan Andres |
1969 |
|
TV Nußdorf |
KUG |
543 |
Seiberth Philipp |
1988 |
|
TV Nußdorf |
100 |
544 |
Schmidt-Rave Luisa |
1993 |
|
TV Nußdorf |
DRE, 4x1 |
545 |
Schilling Nieske |
1991 |
|
TV Nußdorf |
1K5 |
546 |
Engelhard Lisa |
1992 |
|
TV Nußdorf |
400, 40H, 4x1 |
547 |
Kost Johanna |
1992 |
|
TV Nußdorf |
400, 4x1 |
548 |
Ullemeyer Kathrin |
1991 |
|
TV Nußdorf |
100, 200, 4x1 |
550 |
Gilsdorf Eva |
1991 |
|
TV Nußdorf |
100, WEI, 4x1 |
551 |
Jahner Madeleine |
1992 |
|
TV Nußdorf |
100, 200, 4x1 |
633 |
Eisenbrandt Jana |
1991 |
D |
TV Odernheim |
10H, 40H |
552 |
Ackermann Carolin |
1992 |
|
TV Offenbach |
STA, SPE |
553 |
Gruber Alexandra |
1992 |
|
TV Offenbach |
STA, SPE |
635 |
Schwager Patrick |
1983 |
|
TV Rheinzabern |
DIS, SPE |
554 |
Scherer Nikolai |
1991 |
|
TV Thaleischweiler |
100, WEI |
555 |
Klück Julia |
1991 |
|
TV Thaleischweiler |
DRE |
556 |
Ehrhard Steven |
1991 |
|
TV Thaleischweiler |
100, WEI |
557 |
Kupper Francesca |
1992 |
|
TV Thaleischweiler |
DRE |
558 |
Glimm Joana |
1992 |
|
TV Thaleischweiler |
HOC, WEI |
559 |
Stötzer Kevin |
1992 |
D |
TV Weisel |
KUG, DIS, SPE |
572 |
Görke Katharina |
1992 |
|
USC Mainz |
800 |
573 |
Hildebrandt Sarah |
1991 |
|
USC Mainz |
10H, 4x1 |
574 |
Skubski Anja |
1992 |
|
USC Mainz |
100, 200, 4x1 |
575 |
Drechsler Sophie |
1993 |
|
USC Mainz |
200, 10H, 4x1 |
576 |
Wilhelm Antje |
1991 |
|
USC Mainz |
STA |
577 |
Grünberg Iris |
1991 |
|
USC Mainz |
STA |
578 |
Hasselwander Solveig |
1991 |
|
USC Mainz |
STA |
579 |
Albes Saskia |
1993 |
|
USC Mainz |
DIS, 4x1 |
580 |
Görke Christoph |
1991 |
|
USC Mainz |
800 |
581 |
Röder Jan |
1992 |
|
USC Mainz |
WEI |
582 |
Wagner Stefan |
1992 |
|
USC Mainz |
100, WEI |
583 |
Hofmann Paul |
1992 |
|
USC Mainz |
3K0 |
584 |
Schnirch Julia |
1988 |
|
USC Mainz |
DRE |
585 |
Tyshchenko Tetyana |
1980 |
|
USC Mainz |
DIS |
586 |
Metzler Gloria |
1990 |
|
USC Mainz |
200 |
587 |
Nieder Désirée |
1990 |
|
USC Mainz |
10H |
588 |
Larkins Tamara |
1990 |
|
USC Mainz |
100, 200 |
589 |
Gubitz Stefanie |
1982 |
|
USC Mainz |
100, 200 |
590 |
Feizbakhsh Maral |
1990 |
|
USC Mainz |
100, 200 |
591 |
Hochhaus Jessica |
1988 |
|
USC Mainz |
100, 200 |
592 |
Wörsdörfer Marleen |
1982 |
|
USC Mainz |
10H, WEI, SPE |
593 |
Pöche Melanie |
1982 |
|
USC Mainz |
KUG, DIS |
594 |
Wagner Marion |
1978 |
D |
USC Mainz |
200 |
595 |
Ewig Betty |
1988 |
|
USC Mainz |
40H |
596 |
Dillenberger Susanne |
1978 |
|
USC Mainz |
WEI, DRE |
597 |
Schardt Bettina |
1972 |
|
USC Mainz |
DIS |
598 |
Battke Anna |
1985 |
|
USC Mainz |
STA |
599 |
Michel Christina |
1989 |
|
USC Mainz |
STA |
600 |
Bauer Katharina |
1990 |
|
USC Mainz |
STA |
601 |
Bachmann Sabine |
1984 |
|
USC Mainz |
400 |
602 |
Wolf Silke |
1978 |
|
USC Mainz |
WEI |
603 |
Möllinger Britta |
1989 |
|
USC Mainz |
100, WEI |
604 |
Minden Friederike |
1985 |
|
USC Mainz |
1K5 |
605 |
Wittmann Tanja |
1981 |
|
USC Mainz |
800 |
606 |
Mood Julian |
1989 |
|
USC Mainz |
200, 40H |
607 |
Stieber Philipp |
1982 |
|
USC Mainz |
DRE |
608 |
Bierschenk Lukas |
1988 |
|
USC Mainz |
200, 4x1 |
609 |
Williams Christopher |
1978 |
|
USC Mainz |
100, 200, 4x1 |
610 |
Enkirch Sebastian |
1985 |
|
USC Mainz |
100, 400, 4x1 |
611 |
Keck Julian |
1990 |
|
USC Mainz |
DRE |
612 |
Jonas Florian |
1990 |
|
USC Mainz |
100, 200 |
613 |
Hertel Steffen |
1984 |
|
USC Mainz |
HOC |
614 |
Schnauck Patrik |
1987 |
|
USC Mainz |
11H, HOC |
615 |
Erb Fabian |
1987 |
|
USC Mainz |
11H |
616 |
Heinrich Felix |
1989 |
|
USC Mainz |
STA |
617 |
Tolksdorf Patrick |
1988 |
|
USC Mainz |
STA |
618 |
Riker Michael |
1988 |
|
USC Mainz |
400 |
619 |
Knaupe Tim |
1986 |
|
USC Mainz |
4x1 |
636 |
Weber Jasmin |
1993 |
|
USC Mainz |
4x1 |
637 |
Hurst Christian |
1987 |
|
USC Mainz |
WEI, DRE |
638 |
Franta Matthias |
1984 |
|
USC Mainz |
HOC |
639 |
Jung Maximilian |
1992 |
|
USC Mainz |
100 |
640 |
Mückel Jörn |
1992 |
|
USC Mainz |
100 |
560 |
Schell Karolin |
1990 |
|
VFL Bellheim |
100, WEI |
561 |
Bischof Marc |
1992 |
|
VT Zweibrücken |
3K0 |
562 |
Pietsch Christina |
1981 |
|
VT Zweibrücken |
100, 200 |
563 |
Brech Kevin |
1991 |
|
VTV Ludwigshafen-Mundenheim |
200, 400 |
564 |
Vollat Matthias |
1992 |
|
VTV Ludwigshafen-Mundenheim |
HOC, WEI |
565 |
Kober Kristina |
1992 |
|
VTV Ludwigshafen-Mundenheim |
200, 400, WEI |
Erstellt durch SELTEC Track & Field. Lizenziert für PST Trier |
www.seltec.at |