33. Crosslaufserie im Kreis Bernkastel-Wittlich
am 15. November 2008 in Bernkastel-Kues
Ergebnisliste
Bambini M - 200m Lauf
1. Fuchs, Constantin 02 Wittlicher TV Wittlich
2. Gessinger, Enrico 02 SFG Bernkastel-Kues
3. Anton, Sven 02 SFG Bernkastel-Kues
4. Klink, Jean-Paul 02 PSV Wengerohr
5. Schmidt, Robin 03 SFG Bernkastel-Kues
6. Rodenkirch, Max 04 PSV Wengerohr
Bambini W - 200m Lauf
1. Berg, Sophie 02 PSV Wengerohr
2. Scholtes, Annika 02 PSV Wengerohr
3. Baum, Leonie 02 SFG Bernkastel-Kues
4. Boesen, Chantal 03 ohne Verein
5. Pauly, Emma 02 SFG Bernkastel-Kues
6. Klas, Jana 03 SV Wintrich
7. Kletke, Ida 03 TG Konz
8. Mayer, Leonie 04 TG Konz
9. Schleyer, Saskia 03 ohne Verein
10. Krebs, Pauline 04 ohne Verein
11. Klink, Alina-Celina 05 PSV Wengerohr
Schüler M8 - 800m Lauf
1. Kletke, Richard 01 TG Konz 3:36
2. Waters, Max 01 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 3:42
3. Bührmann, Ole 01 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 3:49
4. Haag, Yannick 01 Wolfer Rennmäuse 4:25
5. Portela-Zimmer, Andre 01 Wittlicher TV Wittlich 4:46
Schüler M9 - 800m Lauf
1. Gorges, Simon 00 SV Wintrich 3:26
2. Schleyer, Tobias 00 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 3:33
3. Kappes, Nico 00 PSV Wengerohr 3:34
4. Fuchs, Maximilian 00 Wittlicher TV Wittlich 3:40
5. Czeszka, Fabian 00 SV Wintrich 3:57
6. Michel, Benny 00 Celtic Diekirch 4:33
7. Reuer, Andre 00 Veldenzer Moselläufer 4:38
Schüler M10 - 800m Lauf
1. Kirch, Felix 99 PSV Wengerohr 3:07
2. Roß, Marius 99 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 3:16
3. Pelzer, Tim 99 TV Hermeskeil 3:24
4. Mayer, Joshua 99 TG Konz 3:31
5. Becker, Jakob 99 PSV Wengerohr 3:35
6. Gessinger, Darryl 99 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 3:46
7. Hirsch, Florian 99 TV Hermeskeil 3:53
8. Alt, Johannes 99 TV Hermeskeil 3:55
9. Portela-Zimmer, Pedro-Alfred99 Wittlicher TV Wittlich 4:14
10. Becher, Cedric 99 Wolfer Rennmäuse 5:23
Schüler M11 - 800m Lauf
1. Meyer, Lucas 98 TG Konz 2:56
2. Bührmann, Johannes 98 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 3:06
3. Justen, Nicolas 98 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 3:18
4. Baum, Patrick 98 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 3:22
5. Jamal, Hassane 98 Wittlicher TV Wittlich 3:23
6. Pauly, Marius 98 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 3:36
7. Kletke, Henrik 98 TG Konz 3:47
8. Habscheid, Andre 98 ohne Verein 3:56
9. Hartmann, Marc 98 Wolfer Rennmäuse 4:24
Schülerinnen W8 - 800m Lauf
1. Schwarz, Daria 01 Wittlicher TV Wittlich 4:12
2. Becker, Anna-Maria 01 PSV Wengerohr 4:43
3. Linden, Ann-Christin 01 SV Wintrich 5:19
Schülerinnen W9 - 800m Lauf
1. Bakali, Jasmin 00 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 3:31
2. Rodenkirch, Anna 00 PSV Wengerohr 3:32
3. Baum, Angelina 00 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 3:41
4. Wagner, Julia 00 PSV Wengerohr 3:43
5. Meyer, Anna 00 TG Konz 3:43
6. Klas, Celina 00 SV Wintrich 4:27
7. Schäfer, Julia 00 SV Wintrich 4:52
Schülerinnen W10 - 800m Lauf
1. Schmitt, Paulina 99 TV Hermeskeil 3:49
2. Waters, Mel 99 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 3:56
3. Stiltz, Katharina 99 PSV Wengerohr 3:57
4. Scholtes, Jule 99 PSV Wengerohr 4:08
Schülerinnen W11 - 800m Lauf
1. Waters, Maja 98 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 3:07
2. Plohmann, Nadine 98 PSV Wengerohr 3:27
3. Gorges, Johanna 98 SV Wintrich 3:29
4. Wilfer, Sophie 98 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 3:30
5. Schmitt, Katharina 98 PSV Wengerohr 3:35
6. Thul, Fiona 98 Wittlicher TV Wittlich 3:42
7. Kurpiela, Jasmin 98 Veldenzer Moselläufer 3:57
8. Schu, Franziska 98 PSV Wengerohr 4:18
Schüler M12 - 1700m Lauf
1. Buck, Kieran 97 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 6:27
2. Bührmann, Paul 97 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 6:55
3. Berg, Nicolas 97 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 7:03
4. Maximini, Jakob 97 SV Wintrich 7:09
5. Grigassy, Robin 97 PSV Wengerohr 8:02
6. Kapfenberger, Tim 97 Veldenzer Moselläufer 8:08
7. Stiltz, Daniel 97 PSV Wengerohr 8:12
8. Schambach, Nico 97 Wolfer Rennmäuse 8:20
9. Hamida, Jean-Pierre 97 Veldenzer Moselläufer 9:21
10. Kestenich, Fabian 97 Wolfer Rennmäuse 9:28
Schüler M13 - 1700m Lauf
1. Waters, Moritz 96 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 6:20
2. Kletke, Janek 96 TG Konz 6:44
3. Stein, Yannik 96 TV Hermeskeil 6:46
4. Justen, Philipp 96 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 6:50
5. Klären, Felix 96 SV Wintrich 7:08
6. Habscheid, Maximilian 96 Veldenzer Moselläufer 7:34
7. Gorges, David 96 SV Wintrich 7:35
8. Schneider, Joshua 96 Wolfer Rennmäuse 9:19
9. Linden, Dominik 96 Bernkasteler Ruderverein 9:51
Schüler M14 - 1700m Lauf
1. Hahl, Steven 95 Wolfer Rennmäuse 6:38
2. Ruf, Raphael 95 Bernkasteler Ruderverein 7:33
Schüler M15 - 1700m Lauf
1. Mang, Jan-Niklas 94 LAZ Birkenfeld 6:07
2. Bakali,Benjamin 94 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 6:24
3. Schlicker, Maximilian 94 Veldenzer Moselläufer 7:54
Schülerinnen W12 - 1700m Lauf
1. Schmitt, Hannah 97 SV Wintrich 6:56
2. Rach, Theresa 97 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 6:58
3. Warnatz, Julia 97 TG Konz 7:29
4. Koster, Elisabeth 97 TV Hermeskeil 8:13
5. Kessler, Juliane 97 SV Wintrich 8:19
6. Wagner, Alina 97 PSV Wengerohr 9:18
Schülerinnen W13 - 1700m Lauf
1. Michel, Veronique 96 Celtic Diekirch 7:00
2. Bales, Chiara 96 SV Oberweis 7:07
3. Köhler, Jana 96 SV Oberweis 7:32
Schülerinnen W14 - 1700m Lauf
1. Kapfenberger, Kally 95 Veldenzer Moselläufer 8:14
Schülerinnen W15 - 1700m Lauf
1. Billert, Franziska 94 LAZ Birkenfeld 6:40
2. Kessler, Susanne 94 SV Wintrich 6:59
3. Laqua, Nadine 94 Veldenzer Moselläufer 8:50
Männliche Jugend B - 3900m Lauf
1. Bock, Alexander 92 TV Hermeskeil 14:15
2. Knüttel, Marcel 93 TV Hermeskeil 14:36
3. Theis, Lucas 93 TV Hermeskeil 14:44
4. Thetard, Mike 93 Wittlicher TV Wittlich 16:16
5. Michel, Roy 93 Celtic Diekirch 17:48
6. Bauer, Sascha 93 Veldenzer Moselläufer 21:03
7. Ihrig, Marcel 93 Wolfer Rennmäuse 22:50
8. Hoffmann, Ronald 93 Veldenzer Moselläufer 23:34
9. Thieltges, Christoph 92 Veldenzer Moselläufer 23:38
Weibliche Jugend B - 3900m Lauf
1. Schmitt, Laura 93 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 18:20
2. Hoffmann, Martine 93 CA Dudelange 19:56
3. Wiesen, Cathy 92 CA Dudelange 20:06
4. Flies, Paule 92 CA Dudelange 20:29
5. Köhler, Irina 93 SV Oberweis 21:00
6. Römer, Melanie 93 Vulkanläufer 21:28
Männliche Jugend A - 3900m Lauf
1. Thewes, Kevin 91 TV Hermeskeil 14:13
2. Dusemund, Dennis 91 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 14:37
3. Roth, Tobias 91 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 14:47
4. Frantz, Yannick 91 CA Dudelange 16:14
5. Britz, Maximilian 90 TV Hermeskeil 18:44
6. Michel, Philippe 91 Celtic Diekirch 20:50
7. Schmidt, Jürgen 90 Veldenzer Moselläufer 21:52
Weibliche Jugend A - 3900m Lauf
1. Weiler, Liz 91 CA Dudelange 17:14
Männer - 3900m Lauf
1. Haas, Julian 89 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 15:10
2. Molitor, Carsten 80 TuS Platten 15:38
3. Schmitt, Alexander 85 ohne Verein 16:47
4. Moseler, Johannes 86 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 16:49
5. Ballatré, Stephan 85 TV Hermeskeil 20:08
6. Werner, Nike 83 TG Konz 20:35
7. Schmidt, David 89 Veldenzer Moselläufer 22:37
Senioren M30 - 3900m Lauf
1. Kilburg, Ulrich 71 SV Wintrich 13:52
2. Kilburg, Sebastian 74 SV Wintrich 14:53
3. Gnad, Marco 71 Wanderfreunde Bischofsdhron 20:52
Senioren M40 - 3900m Lauf
1. Pelzer, Hansi 68 SV Rascheid 14:57
2. Baum, Wolfgang 63 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 15:27
3. Kubistin, Janusch 69 Spiridon Hochwald 16:23
4. Thome, Norbert 65 Spiridon Hochwald 16:26
5. Zimmer, Elmar 68 Ausdauer Team.de 16:34
6. Klink, Karl-Peter 64 PSV Wengerohr 16:57
7. Kletke, Ernst 66 TG Konz 17:03
8. Schäfer, Peter 62 TuS Platten 17:09
9. Herges, Heinz 61 SV Mülheim 17:28
10. Andries, Kurt 62 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 18:28
11. Ruf, Thomas 63 Bernkasteler Ruderverein 20:43
Senioren M50 - 3900m Lauf
1. Maas, Juppi 55 LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 15:02
2. Fewinger, Hans 53 TV 1848 Oberstein 18:50
3. Ponert, Werner 54 ohne Verein 35:06
Senioren M60 - 3900m Lauf
1. Theisen, Ferdi 41 LG Vulkaneifel 19:52
2. Klunk, Rudolf 47 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 21:54
Senioren M70 - 3900m Lauf
1. Schinnerer, Alfred 39 LAZ Birkenfeld 20:33
2. Schröder, Peter 36 PSV Wengerohr 23:32
Frauen - 3900m Lauf
1. Humm, Manuela 80 PSV Wengerohr 19:44
Seniorinnen W30 - 3900m Lauf
1. Mayer, Kerstin 77 TG Konz 22:25
2. Büch, Eva-Maria 78 ohne Verein 23:29
3. Gnad, Elfie 71 Wanderfreunde Bischofsdhron 34:53
Seniorinnen W40 - 3900m Lauf
1. Fewinger, Petra 67 TV 1848 Oberstein 19:51
2. Hoffmann, Amelie 62 CA Dudelange 20:34
3. Hower, Claudia 65 TuS Platten 21:04
4. Kletke, Vera 67 TG Konz 21:17
5. Kunst-Herges, Karina 63 SV Mülheim 21:24
6. Meyer, Sabine 66 TG Konz 22:35
Seniorinnen W50 - 3900m Lauf
1. Bohr, Birgit 59 Spiridon Hochwald 19:30
2. Hartenberger, Lilo 50 LAZ Birkenfeld 19:55
Seniorinnen W60 - 3900m Lauf
1. Klas, Irene 49 Spiridon Hochwald 24:13
2. Jung, Elisabeth 46 Turnverein Bernkastel-Kues 25:34
Männer - 7700m Lauf
1. Blumentritt, Sebastian 81 ohne Verein 28:39
2. Krumeich, Matthias 81 ohne Verein 34:38
3. Neumann, Fabian 89 SV Altrich 35:02
Senioren M30 - 7700m Lauf
1. Koch, Thomas 76 SV Wintrich 30:20
2. Keßler, Volker 79 ohne Verein 31:23
3. Görgen, Philipp 78 ohne Verein 32:59
4. Nothvogel, Marco 78 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 34:25
5. Klei, Timo 76 Ausdauer Team.de 35:30
Senioren M35 - 7700m Lauf
1. Pschebizin, Marc 73 ohne Verein 28:08
2. Teusch, Marc 72 LT FixWieNix Wittlich 33:48
3. Mangrich, Andreas 72 TG Konz 34:55
4. Becker, Christian 72 SpVgg.Lösnich-Kindel-Erden e 39:22
Senioren M40 - 7700m Lauf
1. Pelzer, Hansi 68 SV Rascheid 31:37
2. Warnatz, Uwe 66 TG Konz 33:25
3. Zimmer, Elmar 68 Ausdauer Team.de 33:47
4. Pelzer, Marco 67 LT Mertesdorf 33:52
5. Braun, Wolfram 65 LG Meulenwald 35:11
6. Ferber, Günter 69 ohne Verein 35:54
7. Thome, Norbert 65 Spiridon Hochwald 37:15
8. Kubistin, Janusch 69 Spiridon Hochwald 37:16
9. Endres, Stefan 65 Wittlicher TV Wittlich 44:21
10. König, Thomas 66 LT Mertesdorf 50:22
Senioren M45 - 7700m Lauf
1. Schmitt, Stefan 64 PSV Wengerohr 28:59
2. Bock, Andreas 63 TV Hermeskeil 29:22
3. Nolles, Alwin 63 RT Südeifel 29:59
4. Pawelke, Bernhard 62 ohne Verein 32:07
5. Könen, Peter 62 ohne Verein 32:09
6. Kulisch, Jürgen 61 TG Konz 33:24
7. Nolles, Thomas 63 RT Südeifel 33:38
Senioren M50 - 7700m Lauf
1. Kilburg, Edgar 58 SV Wintrich 33:43
2. Reitz, Uwe 59 TV Andel 34:35
3. Follmann, Albert 57 LG Meulenwald 36:55
4. Schönhofen, Ludwig 55 SV Lüxem 44:44
Senioren M55 - 7700m Lauf
1. Heiseler, Gerd 52 SV Wittlich 34:56
2. Klären, Hans 51 SV Wintrich 41:36
3. Schönhofen, Erwin 51 SV Gladbach 44:48
Senioren M60 - 7700m Lauf
1. Lellinger, Uwe 48 TG Konz 38:24
2. Buck, Johannes 49 PSV Wengerohr 38:53
3. Roth, Reinhold 45 SV Lüxem 40:36
4. Mangrich, Walter 45 TG Konz 42:26
5. Schömann-Fink, Stefan 48 Rudergesellschaft Zeltingen 48:38
Senioren M70 - 7700m Lauf
1. Haubrich, Günther 36 LT Mertesdorf 46:30
Senioren M75 - 7700m Lauf
1. Both, Hans 33 SG Triathlon Prüm 48:54
Frauen - 7700m Lauf
1. Rach, Katharina 90 PSV Wengerohr 35:55
2. Streiß, Magdalena 85 PSV Wengerohr 37:38
Seniorinnen W30 - 7700m Lauf
1. Rausch, Silvia 75 TG Konz 38:49
2. Rass, Alina 77 ohne Verein 52:14
Seniorinnen W35 - 7700m Lauf
1. Bakali, Michaela 72 SFG Bernkastel-Kues 39:00
Seniorinnen W40 - 7700m Lauf
1. Thome, Gisela 69 Spiridon Hochwald 41:02
2. Zimmer, Anke 67 Ausdauer Team.de 48:09
3. Götten, Martina 67 Spiridon Hochwald 50:21
Seniorinnen W45 - 7700m Lauf
1. Haas, Marion 63 TV Rachtig 37:08
2. Dahlem, Claudia 64 LuW Hetzerath 38:34
Seniorinnen W50 - 7700m Lauf
1. Bohr, Birgit 59 Spiridon Hochwald 41:23
Seniorinnen W60 - 7700m Lauf
1. Klas, Irene 49 Spiridon Hochwald 48:50
Walking M - 5000m
1. Vidotto, Josef 52 ohne Verein 29:53
2. Kaster, Thomas 65 Walkingfreunde Klüsserath 33:01
3. Thielen, Heinz 49 SV Klüsserath 33:52
4. Reitz, Heribert 52 TV Andel 35:05
5. Pitsch, Hans-Josef 60 TV Andel 35:29
6. Roth, Klaus 58 SV Monzelfeld 38:07
Walking W - 5000m
1. Theis, Ilse 56 TV Hermeskeil 30:28
2. Thielen, Agnes 57 SV Klüsserath 33:53
3. Marx, Silke 69 Walkingfreunde Klüsserath 37:07
4. Holst, Karin 43 SV Mülheim 42:19