Mini-Internationales Koblenz |
STARTLISTE |
|
800m, Frauen/WJA/WJB - Zeitläufe
Datum: 20.05.2009
Lauf 1 von 2 |
|
||||||
|
1 |
506 |
Pape Corina |
1974 |
|
LAZ Puma Troisdorf/Siegburg |
3 |
509 |
Willuweit
Nadine |
1991 |
|
VfB LC
Friedrichshafen |
5 |
531 |
Kieninger Judith |
1990 |
|
LSG Aalen |
7 |
528 |
Wald
Marieke |
1990 |
|
Hunsrück
Marathon e.V. |
8 |
522 |
Blechschmidt
Natalie |
1993 |
|
LG
Rhein-Wied |
9 |
535 |
Bültena
Wiebke |
1988 |
|
LG ASV
DSHS Köln |
10 |
514 |
Assmann
Andrea |
1986 |
|
TV
Waldstraße Wiesbaden |
11 |
542 |
Köster Ina |
1990 |
|
TuS Köln
rrh. |
Lauf 2 von 2 |
|
||||||
|
1 |
533 |
Müller
Selina |
1993 |
|
TuS
Niederneisen |
3 |
511 |
Schneider
Michelle |
1993 |
|
LG Sieg/TV
Daaden |
5 |
527 |
Blanke
Hannah |
1993 |
|
LG Sieg |
7 |
512 |
Arndt
Esther |
1993 |
|
LG Sieg/TV
Daaden |
9 |
545 |
Baumhof
Miriam |
1993 |
|
TV Refrath |
11 |
521 |
Zeni
Christine |
1991 |
|
LG
Rhein-Wied |
800m, Männer/MJA/MJB - Zeitläufe
Datum: 20.05.2009
Lauf 1 von 4 |
|
||||||
|
1 |
507 |
Breuer
Kolja |
1990 |
|
LG
Eintracht Frankfurt |
3 |
508 |
Dersch
Maximilian |
1988 |
|
VfB LC
Friedrichshafen |
5 |
537 |
Böhringer
Henrik |
1985 |
|
LGO
Dortmund |
6 |
536 |
Witzel
Gregor |
1987 |
|
LG
Vulkaneifel |
7 |
544 |
Kropf
Andreas |
1984 |
|
TV
Rheinfelden |
8 |
519 |
Gruber
Daniel |
1989 |
|
LG Emstal
Dörpen |
9 |
539 |
Bardy Stephan |
1985 |
|
Aachener TG |
10 |
502 |
Matthijs
Thomas |
1985 |
|
Belgien |
11 |
534 |
Neumann
Dominik |
1986 |
|
LG ASV
DSHS Köln |
12 |
501 |
Lomba
Jimmy |
1978 |
|
Frankreich |
Lauf 2 von 4 |
|
||||||
|
1 |
518 |
Blümke
Nils |
1991 |
|
SC Bayer
05 Uerdingen |
3 |
529 |
Büttgen
Simon |
1985 |
|
LG Hilden |
5 |
505 |
Paul
Michael |
1982 |
|
Post-Sport-Telekom
Trier |
7 |
523 |
Bertemes
Ben |
1992 |
|
Celtic
Diekirch (Lux) |
9 |
526 |
Fischer
Sven |
1991 |
|
Celtic
Diekirch (Lux) |
10 |
546 |
Scharf Christian |
1985 |
|
LC Paderborn |
11 |
530 |
Gnirck Christoph |
1990 |
|
LG Hilden |
12 |
524 |
Herber
Eric |
1991 |
|
Celtic
Diekirch (Lux) |
Lauf 3 von 4 |
|
||||||
|
1 |
532 |
Gethöffer
Florian |
1989 |
|
TSG
Heidesheim |
3 |
520 |
Gröber
Matthias |
1993 |
|
LG
Rhein-Wied |
5 |
515 |
Knuffmann
Matthias |
1993 |
|
LG
Maifeld-Pellenz |
7 |
513 |
Müller
Pascal |
1992 |
|
LSG
Schmelz-Hüttersdorf |
9 |
525 |
Schmit
Nicolas |
1992 |
|
Celtic
Diekirch (Lux) |
11 |
543 |
Kammer
Clemens |
1993 |
|
SKG
Roßdorf |
12 |
541 |
Brandis Robin |
1992 |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
Lauf 4 von 4 |
|
||||||
|
1 |
503 |
Schmalebach
Nick |
1993 |
|
LSC
Maischeid |
3 |
517 |
Hauser
Alexander |
1993 |
|
LC
Mengerskirchen |
5 |
516 |
Janßen
Christian |
1989 |
|
LC
Mengerskirchen |
7 |
504 |
Severin
Jannik |
1993 |
|
LSC
Maischeid |
9 |
510 |
Kummich
Johannes |
1994 |
|
LAZ
Leipzig |
11 |
540 |
Schulze
Ralph |
1969 |
|
SpVgg
04/13 Burgbrohl |
800m, Schülerinnen W15 - Zeitläufe
Datum: 20.05.2009
Lauf 1 von 2 |
|
||||||
|
1 |
611 |
Bock
Patricia |
1994 |
|
LAZ Gießen |
2 |
640 |
Neelshen
Merit |
1994 |
|
SSG
Königswinter |
3 |
639 |
Speicher
Alrun |
1995 |
|
SSG
Königswinter |
4 |
604 |
Kühn Lena |
1996 |
|
LSC
Maischeid |
5 |
634 |
Salber Sophia-Maria |
1995 |
|
Aachener
TG |
6 |
603 |
Schmalebach
Annika |
1996 |
|
LSC Maischeid |
7 |
608 |
Küpper
Johanna |
1997 |
|
LC
Euskirchen |
8 |
614 |
Weinand
Susanne |
1995 |
|
LG
Mülheim-Kärlich |
9 |
638 |
Cronenberg
Ann-Kathrin |
1996 |
|
SSG
Königswinter |
10 |
605 |
Kühn Lara |
1997 |
|
LSC
Maischeid |
11 |
637 |
Homeyer
Inka |
1995 |
|
SSG
Königswinter |
Lauf 2 von 2 |
|
||||||
|
1 |
644 |
Sturm
Marlene |
2000 |
|
LG
Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
2 |
641 |
Reuter
Greta |
1997 |
|
SpVgg
04/13 Burgbrohl |
3 |
621 |
Mockenhaupt
Anna-Lena |
1998 |
|
LG Sieg |
4 |
616 |
Gümpel
Hanna |
1999 |
|
LG Sieg |
5 |
652 |
Giese
Svenja |
1998 |
|
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
6 |
643 |
Krischer
Zoe |
1999 |
|
SpVgg
04/13 Burgbrohl |
7 |
622 |
Zimmermann
Jana |
1997 |
|
LG Sieg |
8 |
606 |
Tegelaers
Caroline |
1997 |
|
LSC
Maischeid |
9 |
617 |
Gümpel
Lina |
1996 |
|
LG Sieg |
10 |
610 |
Bock
Franziska |
1999 |
|
LAZ Gießen |
11 |
631 |
Schlutte
Leonie |
1996 |
|
TuS
Niederneisen |
12 |
620 |
Gerhardt
Sophia |
1995 |
|
LG Sieg |
1000m, Schüler M15 - Zeitläufe
Datum: 20.05.2009
Lauf 1 von 3 |
|
||||||
|
1 |
626 |
Grieb
Daniel |
1994 |
|
LC Bingen |
2 |
625 |
Hessel Christian |
1994 |
|
LC Bingen |
3 |
633 |
Petry Matthias |
1994 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
4 |
619 |
Mockenhaupt
Jonas |
1994 |
|
LG Sieg |
5 |
615 |
Beinlich
Moritz |
1996 |
|
LG
Rhein-Wied |
6 |
629 |
Goertz
Alexander |
1994 |
|
LG Hilden |
7 |
613 |
Mannebach
Niklas |
1994 |
|
LG
Maifeld-Pellenz |
8 |
655 |
Kriechel
Marvin |
1994 |
|
LG
Mülheim-Kärlich |
9 |
632 |
Lorré Jaan |
1995 |
|
LG
Vulkaneifel |
10 |
609 |
Kummich
Johannes |
1994 |
|
LAZ
Leipzig |
11 |
607 |
Küpper
Timo |
1994 |
|
LC
Euskirchen |
12 |
612 |
Bock
Patrick |
1994 |
|
LAZ Gießen |
Lauf 2 von 3 |
|
||||||
|
1 |
627 |
Weis
Patrick |
1994 |
|
LC Bingen |
2 |
628 |
Soffel
Simeon |
1994 |
|
LC Bingen |
3 |
601 |
Tegelaers
Lukas |
1995 |
|
LSC
Maischeid |
4 |
642 |
Reuter
Lucca |
1995 |
|
SpVgg
04/13 Burgbrohl |
5 |
600 |
Lahr
Alexander |
1994 |
|
LSC
Maischeid |
6 |
654 |
Geiger
Jonas |
1996 |
|
TSV
Brendlorenzen |
7 |
656 |
Maier
Willi |
1994 |
|
LG
Mülheim-Kärlich |
8 |
635 |
Melzer Tim |
1996 |
|
SSG
Königswinter |
9 |
649 |
Netta Paul |
1997 |
|
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
10 |
636 |
Ulrich
Constantin |
1995 |
|
SSG
Königswinter |
11 |
623 |
Hohndorf
Richard |
1997 |
|
LG Sieg |
Lauf 3 von 3 |
|
||||||
|
1 |
630 |
Müller
Patrick |
1997 |
|
TuS
Niederneisen |
2 |
643 |
Krischer
Zoe |
1999 |
|
SpVgg
04/13 Burgbrohl |
3 |
602 |
Böhm Leon |
1996 |
|
LSC
Maischeid |
4 |
618 |
Weber
Oliver |
1998 |
|
LG Sieg |
5 |
645 |
Schmidt
Fabian |
1999 |
|
LG
Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
6 |
646 |
Sturm
Anton |
1998 |
|
LG
Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
7 |
647 |
Schmitt
Andreas |
1997 |
|
LG
Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
8 |
648 |
Bonk
Jeffrey |
1998 |
|
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
9 |
650 |
Kohrt
Anton |
1997 |
|
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
10 |
651 |
Kleemann
Charbin |
1998 |
|
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
11 |
653 |
Scholz Christian |
1997 |
|
Meddy´s LWT Koblenz |
1500m, Männer/MJA/MJB - Zeitläufe
Datum: 20.05.2009
Lauf 1 von 4 |
|
||||||
|
1 |
900 |
Dennis
Sebastian |
1990 |
|
LG
Rhein-Lahn |
2 |
932 |
Zundler
Sebastian |
1988 |
|
LG Teils
Finanz Regensburg |
3 |
965 |
Weiss
Sebastian |
1985 |
|
LG ASV
DSHS Köln |
4 |
938 |
Verwer
Niels |
1989 |
|
Team
Distance Runners (NL) |
5 |
977 |
Bischoff
Marcel |
1987 |
|
Aachener
TG |
6 |
964 |
Dischans
Fabian |
1982 |
|
LG ASV
DSHS Köln |
7 |
949 |
Stützel
Simon |
1986 |
|
LG
Rhein-Wied |
8 |
944 |
Kern Marco |
1987 |
|
LG
badenova Nordschwarzwald |
9 |
963 |
Somssich
Erik |
1985 |
|
LG ASV
DSHS Köln |
10 |
983 |
Königstein
Christian |
1987 |
|
TSV Bayer
04 Leverkusen |
11 |
908 |
Meisel
Christian |
1987 |
|
LG
Stadtwerke München |
12 |
971 |
Bächtiger
Mario |
1989 |
|
Schweiz |
13 |
994 |
Sielemann
Jan Niklas |
1990 |
|
LG Ratio
Münster |
14 |
947 |
Gruber
Daniel |
1989 |
|
LG Emstal
Dörpen |
15 |
993 |
Willms
Michael |
1987 |
|
LG
Stadtwerke München |
16 |
941 |
Freund
Maximilian |
1967 |
|
TV
Waldstraße Wiesbaden |
Lauf 2 von 4 |
|
||||||
|
1 |
991 |
Ech-Chad Wahib |
1991 |
|
LG
Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm |
2 |
905 |
Paul
Michael |
1982 |
|
Post-Sport-Telekom
Trier |
3 |
906 |
Baumeister
Thorsten |
1988 |
|
Post-Sport-Telekom
Trier |
4 |
909 |
Bergmann
Werner |
1972 |
|
LAZ Puma
Troisdorf/Siegburg |
5 |
985 |
Plein
Steffen |
1989 |
|
Leichtathletik-Kreis
Bernkastel-Wittlich |
6 |
978 |
Schumacher
Matthias |
1983 |
|
Aachener
TG |
7 |
958 |
Tarekegne
Jonas |
1986 |
|
Aachener
TG |
8 |
916 |
Hillesheim
Moritz |
1990 |
|
TV
Waldstraße Wiesbaden |
9 |
924 |
Spinrath
Fabian |
1992 |
|
LAV Bayer
Uerdingen Dormagen |
10 |
910 |
Keinert
Sebastian |
1982 |
|
DJK
Käfertal-Waldhof |
11 |
992 |
Sarter
Andreas |
1967 |
|
TSV
Annweiler |
12 |
911 |
Sonnenberg
Nico |
1991 |
|
LG
Eintracht Frankfurt |
13 |
926 |
Alban Jens |
1992 |
|
LAV Bayer
Uerdingen Dormagen |
14 |
913 |
Sperlich
Martin |
1991 |
|
VfB LC
Friedrichshafen |
15 |
922 |
Heising Carl Philip |
1990 |
|
LAV Bayer
Uerdingen Dormagen |
16 |
931 |
Wallrich
Marc |
1990 |
|
LSG
Schmelz-Hüttersdorf |
Lauf 3 von 4 |
|
||||||
|
1 |
918 |
Strötzel
Sascha |
1992 |
|
LAZ
Leipzig |
2 |
975 |
Hirschhäuser
Alexander |
1992 |
|
ASC 1990
Breidenbach |
3 |
968 |
Zenzen
Mirco |
1993 |
|
LG
Vulkaneifel |
4 |
954 |
Roth Paul |
1991 |
|
LG
Leinfelden-Echterdingen |
5 |
925 |
Spinrath
Julian |
1992 |
|
LAV Bayer
Uerdingen Dormagen |
6 |
995 |
Schwerdtfeger
Martin |
1993 |
|
Wiesbadener
LV |
7 |
950 |
Köhrer Max |
1991 |
|
SFD 75
Düsseldorf |
8 |
917 |
Abraham
Philippe |
1976 |
|
LAC-THG
Kettwig |
9 |
959 |
Hartfield Christian |
1982 |
|
TSG Heidesheim |
10 |
987 |
Wolter
Florian |
1991 |
|
LGO
Dortmund |
11 |
903 |
Dr.
Bergmann Jens |
1968 |
|
TUSEM
Essen |
12 |
948 |
Pfeiffer
Julian |
1992 |
|
LG
Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
13 |
990 |
Marschner
David |
1990 |
|
LAZ Puma
Troisdorf/Siegburg |
14 |
989 |
Daub Sven |
1981 |
|
CVJM
Siegen |
15 |
945 |
Brinkmann
Sebastian |
1983 |
|
TLV
Germania Überruhr |
16 |
957 |
Müller
Maximilian |
1992 |
|
LG Hilden |
Lauf 4 von 4 |
|
||||||
|
1 |
923 |
Pausch
Rafael |
1991 |
|
LAV Bayer
Uerdingen Dormagen |
2 |
943 |
Hoffmann
Christian |
1969 |
|
LG
Maifeld-Pellenz |
3 |
952 |
Enderling
Michel |
1993 |
|
LG Sieg |
4 |
981 |
Wyrwoll
Lothar |
1992 |
|
SSG
Königswinter |
5 |
927 |
Mathe Jan |
1993 |
|
LAV Bayer
Uerdingen Dormagen |
6 |
921 |
Küttler
Kevin |
1993 |
|
LAZ
Leipzig |
7 |
980 |
Stephan
Oliver |
1993 |
|
SSG
Königswinter |
8 |
974 |
Schreiner
Kilian |
1993 |
|
ASC 1990
Breidenbach |
9 |
930 |
Cocker
Kenton |
1992 |
|
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
10 |
953 |
Stock Maximilian |
1993 |
|
LG Sieg |
11 |
976 |
Trenk
Lukas |
1991 |
|
ASC 1990
Breidenbach |
12 |
936 |
Baum Jonas |
1989 |
|
LC Diabü
Eschenburg |
13 |
929 |
Meyer
Thorsten |
1977 |
|
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
14 |
937 |
Thum
Stefan |
1984 |
|
LC Diabü
Eschenburg |
15 |
962 |
Keidel
Rico |
1988 |
|
LG
Alheimer Rotenburg-Bebra |
1500m, Frauen/WJA/WJB - Zeitläufe
Datum: 20.05.2009
Lauf 1 von 2 |
|
||||||
|
1 |
973 |
Hirschhäuser
Jana |
1990 |
|
ASC 1990
Breidenbach |
2 |
912 |
Krause Gesa-Felicitas |
1992 |
|
LG
Eintracht Frankfurt |
3 |
939 |
Lenaarts Raika |
1988 |
|
Team Distance Runners (NL) |
4 |
940 |
Kruiver Manon |
1988 |
|
Team Distance Runners (NL) |
5 |
982 |
Janssen
Saskia |
1985 |
|
TSV Bayer
04 Leverkusen |
6 |
935 |
Harrer
Corinna |
1991 |
|
LG Teils
Finanz Regensburg |
7 |
934 |
Danner
Christiane |
1988 |
|
LG Teils
Finanz Regensburg |
8 |
966 |
Soethout Jana |
1989 |
|
LG ASV DSHS Köln |
9 |
988 |
Schneider
Anja |
1986 |
|
DJK Weiden |
10 |
970 |
Auf der
Maur Priska |
1992 |
|
Schweiz |
11 |
969 |
Dürrenmatt
Sibylle |
1980 |
|
Schweiz |
12 |
972 |
Räker Mira |
1987 |
|
LGO
Dortmund |
13 |
956 |
Koubaa
Sanaa |
1985 |
|
LG Hilden |
14 |
933 |
Kick Julia |
1990 |
|
LG Teils
Finanz Regensburg |
15 |
984 |
Weber
Ellen |
1981 |
|
PSV
Grün-Weiß Kassel |
Lauf 2 von 2 |
|
||||||
|
1 |
961 |
Müller
Selina |
1993 |
|
TuS
Niederneisen |
2 |
920 |
Martin
Alexandra |
1993 |
|
LAZ
Leipzig |
3 |
915 |
Reischmann
Anne |
1992 |
|
VfB LC
Friedrichshafen |
4 |
901 |
Hohl Anne |
1987 |
|
LG
Rülzheim |
5 |
946 |
Pitzer Lena |
1991 |
|
SC Bayer
05 Uerdingen |
6 |
951 |
Rohner
Meike |
1993 |
|
LG Sieg |
7 |
914 |
Neumeyer
Regina |
1992 |
|
VfB LC
Friedrichshafen |
8 |
955 |
Walter
Tabea |
1989 |
|
TSV
Gomaringen |
9 |
907 |
Reuter
Mona |
1989 |
|
Post-Sport-Telekom
Trier |
10 |
942 |
Brachtendorf
Vanessa |
1992 |
|
LG
Maifeld-Pellenz |
11 |
902 |
Klaas
Leona |
1993 |
|
LSC
Maischeid |
12 |
928 |
Jaeger
Ronja |
1989 |
|
Pulheimer
SC |
13 |
967 |
Schreiner
Heike |
1990 |
|
LG ASV
DSHS Köln |
14 |
919 |
Apitzsch
Melanie |
1992 |
|
LAZ
Leipzig |
15 |
979 |
Cremer
Julia |
1990 |
|
Aachener
TG |
5000m, Männer/MJA/MJB - Zeitläufe
Datum: 20.05.2009
Lauf 1 von 6 |
|
||||||
|
1 |
777 |
Butter
Michel |
1985 |
|
Team
Distance Runners (NL) |
2 |
834 |
Stitzinger
Patrick |
1981 |
|
Niederlande |
3 |
713 |
Schmid
Michael |
1984 |
|
Österreich |
4 |
723 |
Schuff
Carlo |
1980 |
|
Post-Sport-Telekom
Trier |
5 |
766 |
Haferkamp Lars |
1979 |
|
TV Refrath |
6 |
770 |
Baier Heiko |
1984 |
|
LG Fulda |
7 |
756 |
Roba Musa |
1989 |
|
TV
Gelnhausen |
8 |
817 |
Förster
Jan |
1982 |
|
TV Rheinau |
9 |
778 |
Wiggers Tom |
1987 |
|
Team Distance Runners (NL) |
10 |
702 |
De Kerpel
Wesley |
1988 |
|
Belgien |
11 |
721 |
Friedrich
Richard |
1981 |
|
LG Passau |
12 |
825 |
Schwarz
Rico |
1988 |
|
ASV Erfurt |
13 |
726 |
Solomon Tesfamariam |
1976 |
|
Eritrea |
14 |
843 |
Gerber
Steve |
1977 |
|
Schweiz |
15 |
842 |
Schaffner
Jérôme |
1978 |
|
Schweiz |
16 |
815 |
Glatting Christian |
1986 |
|
TV Wattenscheid 01 |
17 |
701 |
Weiß-Latzko
Markus |
1984 |
|
LAV asics Tübingen |
18 |
865 |
Hahn
Alexander |
1989 |
|
TSV Bayer
04 Leverkusen |
19 |
830 |
Schenk
Friedrich |
1985 |
|
LG
Alheimer Rotenburg-Bebra |
20 |
738 |
Ringer Richard |
1989 |
|
VfB LC
Friedrichshafen |
21 |
793 |
Schmitz
Christian |
1983 |
|
LG
Maifeld-Pellenz |
22 |
799 |
Ocklenburg
Marc-André |
1985 |
|
Ayyo Team
e.V. |
23 |
728 |
Schöfisch
Marcus |
1987 |
|
LAC Erfurt |
24 |
727 |
Großheim
Sascha |
1990 |
|
LAC Erfurt |
25 |
758 |
Lorbacher
David |
1984 |
|
LG Teils
Finanz Regensburg |
26 |
801 |
Stiller
Jakob |
1986 |
|
SC DHfK
Leipzig |
27 |
889 |
Uliczka
Steffen |
1984 |
|
SG TSV
Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
Lauf 2 von 6 |
|
||||||
|
1 |
714 |
Mlynek
Georg |
1980 |
|
Österreich |
2 |
773 |
Menges
Tobias |
1989 |
|
SG
Walldorf Astoria |
3 |
844 |
Koch Ueli |
1979 |
|
Schweiz |
4 |
711 |
Patzke
Hannes |
1985 |
|
SSF Bonn |
5 |
715 |
Pfeil
Valentin |
1988 |
|
Österreich |
6 |
752 |
Bastian
Franz |
1986 |
|
VfL
Sindelfingen |
7 |
765 |
Zierler
Dominik |
1988 |
|
Österreich |
8 |
845 |
Morgenthaler
Johnny |
1979 |
|
Schweiz |
9 |
722 |
Nageeye
Abdi |
1989 |
|
Niederlande |
10 |
720 |
Engler
Jonas |
1985 |
|
OSC Berlin |
11 |
779 |
Tesselaar Pip |
1969 |
|
Team Distance Runners (NL) |
12 |
743 |
Meißgeier
Markus |
1982 |
|
LG Hof |
13 |
831 |
Schreiner
Christian |
1986 |
|
LG ASV
DSHS Köln |
14 |
846 |
Kellerhals
Christoph |
1979 |
|
Schweiz |
15 |
780 |
Ton Robert |
1985 |
|
Team
Distance Runners (NL) |
16 |
716 |
Steinhammer
Christian |
1988 |
|
Österreich |
17 |
775 |
Göhler
Timo |
1990 |
|
LAV asics Tübingen |
18 |
776 |
Bleistein
Clemens |
1990 |
|
LAV asics
Tübingen |
19 |
818 |
Schramm
Michael |
1990 |
|
TuS
Lörrach-Stetten |
20 |
848 |
Gmür
Christopher |
1988 |
|
Schweiz |
21 |
875 |
Harland
Jörn |
1981 |
|
PSV
Grün-Weiß Kassel |
22 |
704 |
Hintz
Christoph |
1990 |
|
Schweriner
Sportclub e.V. |
23 |
835 |
Duppich
Yannik |
1990 |
|
LG Vulkaneifel |
24 |
864 |
May Michael |
1979 |
|
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
Lauf 3 von 6 |
|
||||||
|
1 |
789 |
Pröbsting
Matthias |
1982 |
|
ESV
Münster |
2 |
790 |
Hille
Pascal |
1983 |
|
ESV
Münster |
3 |
874 |
Mesgena
Robel |
1992 |
|
PSV
Grün-Weiß Kassel |
4 |
881 |
Reinwand Sebastian |
1987 |
|
TSG 08 Roth |
5 |
705 |
Reichert
Florian |
1982 |
|
TSV
Kirchdorf |
6 |
709 |
Mols
Joshua |
1991 |
|
Niederlande |
7 |
810 |
Dreier
Tobias |
1983 |
|
LG Sieg |
8 |
811 |
Meyer Tim |
1990 |
|
LG Sieg |
9 |
836 |
Pfeil
Michael |
1984 |
|
LG
Vulkaneifel |
10 |
781 |
de Lie Christian |
1976 |
|
Team Distance Runners (NL) |
11 |
731 |
Nerkamp
Jens |
1989 |
|
BV Garrel |
12 |
802 |
Salli
Maxim |
1982 |
|
SC DHfK
Leipzig |
13 |
762 |
Giering
Markus |
1985 |
|
LG
badenova Nordschwarzwald |
14 |
763 |
Giering
Tobias |
1982 |
|
LG
badenova Nordschwarzwald |
15 |
764 |
Pütsch
Alexander |
1988 |
|
LG
badenova Nordschwarzwald |
16 |
710 |
Busch Dirk |
1979 |
|
Spiridon
Frankfurt |
17 |
719 |
Schulze
Marc |
1984 |
|
TSV
Dresden |
18 |
729 |
Meisel
Christian |
1987 |
|
LG
Stadtwerke München |
19 |
814 |
Schwarz
Simon |
1989 |
|
LG
Röthenbach |
20 |
822 |
Ludwig Matthias |
1983 |
|
LAC Pliezhausen |
21 |
850 |
Berni
Marcel |
1988 |
|
Schweiz |
22 |
890 |
Vehling
Falko |
1985 |
|
SG TSV
Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
23 |
892 |
Schröder-Groeneveld
Leif |
1989 |
|
SC
Gut-Heil Neumünster |
Lauf 4 von 6 |
|
||||||
|
1 |
891 |
Goineau
Volker |
1987 |
|
SG TSV
Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
2 |
812 |
Mockenhaupt
Sabrina |
1980 |
|
Kölner
Verein für Marathon |
3 |
742 |
Mintzlaff
Oliver |
1975 |
|
LAZ Puma
Troisdorf/Siegburg |
4 |
882 |
Straßner Andreas |
1979 |
|
TSG 08 Roth |
5 |
745 |
Ernst
Jannik |
1990 |
|
TV
Waldstraße Wiesbaden |
6 |
877 |
Höhler
Knut |
1983 |
|
LG
Göttingen |
7 |
878 |
Hanelt
Sebastian |
1979 |
|
LG
Göttingen |
8 |
733 |
Keil-Forneck Andreas |
1987 |
|
TuS
Kreuzweingarten-Rheder |
9 |
837 |
Oelert
Dennis |
1980 |
|
LG
Vulkaneifel |
10 |
737 |
Gemke
Christian |
1982 |
|
LAZ Puma
Troisdorf/Siegburg |
11 |
767 |
Meißner
Pascal |
1983 |
|
TV Refrath |
12 |
708 |
Dietz
Thorben |
1989 |
|
LG Dorsten |
13 |
717 |
Weiss
Mario |
1982 |
|
Österreich |
14 |
732 |
Göpfert
Thomas |
1979 |
|
LT Sulz am
Eck |
15 |
797 |
Kremer
Daniel |
1980 |
|
LC
Mengerskirchen |
16 |
819 |
Neumann
Clemens |
1988 |
|
LG
Hohenlohe |
17 |
736 |
Fabianowski
Dominik |
1989 |
|
LAZ Puma
Troisdorf/Siegburg |
18 |
859 |
Hoyden
Simon |
1987 |
|
LGO
Dortmund |
19 |
794 |
Tobry
Daniel |
1982 |
|
Turbine
Halle |
20 |
739 |
Ziganke
Jens |
1988 |
|
VfB LC
Friedrichshafen |
21 |
718 |
Gerber
Nils |
1984 |
|
LAG
mittlere Isar |
22 |
796 |
Burger
Mario |
1967 |
|
MTV
"Jahn" Schladen |
23 |
782 |
Wolthuizen Yennick |
1984 |
|
Team Distance Runners (NL) |
24 |
772 |
Thum Felix |
1987 |
|
LC Diabü Eschenburg |
25 |
747 |
Kinadeter
Georg |
1969 |
|
TV
Hauzenberg |
Lauf 5 von 6 |
|
||||||
|
1 |
753 |
Illg
Jürgen |
1969 |
|
LG
Weinstadt |
2 |
852 |
Sager
Severin |
1991 |
|
Schweiz |
3 |
853 |
Schaub
Benjamin |
1990 |
|
Schweiz |
4 |
854 |
Rohrbach
Simon |
1991 |
|
Schweiz |
5 |
855 |
Wyss
Grégory |
1989 |
|
Schweiz |
6 |
876 |
Thysen
Thomas |
1985 |
|
PSV
Grün-Weiß Kassel |
7 |
768 |
Dahl Simon |
1987 |
|
TV Refrath |
8 |
807 |
König
Niklas |
1985 |
|
SFD 75
Düsseldorf |
9 |
806 |
Ziob
Julian |
1989 |
|
SFD 75 Düsseldorf |
10 |
750 |
Adam Bernd |
1978 |
|
LG Sieg/TV
Daaden |
11 |
791 |
Sprave
Wilhelm |
1987 |
|
ESV
Münster |
12 |
856 |
Niederhauser
Janik |
1990 |
|
Schweiz |
13 |
857 |
Ruder
Ludwig |
1991 |
|
Schweiz |
14 |
858 |
Meuli
Lorenz |
1990 |
|
Schweiz |
15 |
734 |
Müller
Sebastian |
1986 |
|
TuS
Kreuzweingarten-Rheder |
16 |
823 |
Elsäßer
Nico |
1985 |
|
LAC
Pliezhausen |
17 |
803 |
Zimmermann
Timo |
1987 |
|
TV
Wattenscheid 01 |
18 |
706 |
Wörner Berthold |
1968 |
|
LG Baar |
19 |
883 |
Jenne
Fabian |
1990 |
|
SG Wenden |
20 |
735 |
Kolter
Matthias |
1984 |
|
TuS
Kreuzweingarten-Rheder |
21 |
783 |
Pauel Wesley |
1990 |
|
Team Distance Runners (NL) |
22 |
851 |
Charai
Abderrazak |
1985 |
|
TuS
Eintracht Wiesbaden |
23 |
849 |
Restle
Simret |
1984 |
|
LG
Eintracht Frankfurt |
Lauf 6 von 6 |
|
||||||
|
1 |
785 |
Korfage
Marten |
1988 |
|
Team
Distance Runners (NL) |
2 |
749 |
Straube
Mike |
1990 |
|
LAZ
Leipzig |
3 |
805 |
Habel
Spencer |
1981 |
|
SFD 75
Düsseldorf |
4 |
769 |
Wienecke
Thorsten |
1971 |
|
TV Refrath |
5 |
740 |
Detrez
Damien |
1979 |
|
Belgien |
6 |
887 |
Schneider
Robert |
1987 |
|
LSG
Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal |
7 |
761 |
Haase
Matthias |
1990 |
|
SV
Blau-Weiß Bürgel |
8 |
744 |
Rogler
Konrad |
1981 |
|
LG Hof |
9 |
863 |
Driessen
Stefan |
1990 |
|
Aachener
TG |
10 |
809 |
Tremmel
Thomas |
1984 |
|
TuS Deuz |
11 |
826 |
Bouwman
Victor |
1986 |
|
Niederlande |
12 |
754 |
Entenmann
Lasse |
1991 |
|
LG
Weinstadt |
13 |
795 |
Stalf
Benjamin |
1993 |
|
LSG
Goldener Grund |
14 |
886 |
von Wirth
Dominik |
1990 |
|
TG Konz |
15 |
888 |
Geiger
Tobias |
1992 |
|
TSV
Brendlorenzen |
16 |
787 |
Michael
Florian |
1991 |
|
LC Haßloch |
17 |
748 |
Schräder
Björn |
1985 |
|
VfL
Nastätten |
18 |
800 |
Mohr
Manuel |
1980 |
|
LG
Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
19 |
792 |
Arthofer
Marko |
1990 |
|
TV Trebur |
20 |
804 |
Burkert
Ilja |
1985 |
|
SFD 75
Düsseldorf |
21 |
784 |
Korfage
Harmen |
1988 |
|
Team
Distance Runners (NL) |
5000m, Frauen/Männer - Zeitlauf
Datum: 20.05.2009
Lauf 1 von 2 |
|
||||||
|
1 |
816 |
Bultmann
Birte |
1974 |
|
TV
Wattenscheid 01 |
2 |
808 |
Dreier
Verena |
1985 |
|
LG Sieg |
3 |
809 |
Tremmel
Thomas |
1984 |
|
TuS Deuz |
4 |
813 |
Beckmann
Stephanie |
1979 |
|
LG
Leinfelden-Echterdingen |
5 |
741 |
Falkmann
Marieke |
1987 |
|
Niederlande |
6 |
826 |
Bouwman
Victor |
1986 |
|
Niederlande |
7 |
730 |
Heuck
Ingalena |
1986 |
|
LG
Stadtwerke München |
8 |
820 |
Lang
Carolin |
1986 |
|
LC Rothaus
Breisgau |
9 |
832 |
Schrulle
Mareike |
1988 |
|
LG ASV
DSHS Köln |
10 |
870 |
Hahner
Lisa |
1989 |
|
PSV
Grün-Weiß Kassel |
11 |
872 |
Hahner
Anna |
1989 |
|
PSV
Grün-Weiß Kassel |
12 |
871 |
Flügel
Julian |
1986 |
|
PSV Grün-Weiß
Kassel |
13 |
873 |
Nadler
Dörte |
1988 |
|
PSV
Grün-Weiß Kassel |
14 |
866 |
Kröckert
Christina |
1989 |
|
TSV Bayer
04 Leverkusen |
15 |
867 |
Kröckert
Mario |
1978 |
|
TSV Bayer
04 Leverkusen |
16 |
751 |
Becker
Katharina |
1986 |
|
VfL
Sindelfingen |
17 |
755 |
Reinhardt
Anja |
1980 |
|
LG
Weinstadt |
18 |
760 |
Ulrich
Veronika |
1968 |
|
LG Teils
Finanz Regensburg |
19 |
833 |
Gatzweiler
Ursula |
1988 |
|
LG ASV
DSHS Köln |
20 |
838 |
Burri Livia |
1987 |
|
Schweiz |
21 |
788 |
Schüler
Nina |
1980 |
|
ESV
Münster |
22 |
868 |
Schwennen Cornelia |
1987 |
|
Concordia Emsbüren |
23 |
759 |
Lutz Susi |
1987 |
|
LG Teils
Finanz Regensburg |
24 |
847 |
Schnabel
Anja |
1985 |
|
LAZ
Salamander Kornwestheim/Ludwigsburg |
Lauf 2 von 2 |
|
||||||
|
1 |
707 |
Groen
Lisanne |
1984 |
|
Niederlande |
2 |
725 |
Heinze
Judith |
1981 |
|
Post-Sport-Telekom
Trier |
3 |
746 |
Walloch
Christina |
1980 |
|
TV
Waldstraße Wiesbaden |
4 |
884 |
Keller
Ines |
1973 |
|
TuS Rot-Weiß
Koblenz |
5 |
885 |
Honsdorf
Uwe |
1963 |
|
TuS
Rot-Weiß Koblenz |
6 |
862 |
Schmitt
Katharina |
1987 |
|
ASC 1990
Breidenbach |
7 |
840 |
Schlumpf
Fabienne |
1990 |
|
Schweiz |
8 |
861 |
Kiefer
Sonja |
1988 |
|
ASC 1990
Breidenbach |
9 |
879 |
Heming Lilly |
1987 |
|
TuS Köln rrh. |
10 |
860 |
Espeter
Franziska |
1989 |
|
ASC 1990
Breidenbach |
11 |
839 |
Tresch
Martina |
1989 |
|
Schweiz |
12 |
824 |
Kallenberg
Friederike |
1983 |
|
LAC
Pliezhausen |
13 |
841 |
Matzinger
Chantal |
1991 |
|
Schweiz |
14 |
821 |
Molz
Manuela |
1986 |
|
TSG 1845
Heilbronn |
15 |
786 |
Schipper
Esther |
1987 |
|
Team
Distance Runners (NL) |
16 |
798 |
Mannsdörfer
Katrin |
1986 |
|
TV
Neulingen |
17 |
869 |
Metzlaff
Lena |
1986 |
|
LG
Hannover |
18 |
880 |
Spangl
Melanie |
1988 |
|
ÖTB
Salzburg (A) |
19 |
774 |
Glocker
Mira |
1990 |
|
LAV asics
Tübingen |
20 |
771 |
Breitbach
Anne |
1980 |
|
Triathlon
Mülheim-Kärlich |
Erstellt
durch SELTEC Track & Field. |