1 |
400 |
Lerchen Johannes |
1992 |
|
Bisch.Cus.Gymn.Koblenz |
1669 |
|
|
|
12,15 +0,0 (575) |
5,47 m +0,0 (542) (1117) |
12,04 m
(552) (1669) |
|
2 |
159 |
Faika Martin |
1993 |
|
AS RS Mayem |
1587 |
|
|
|
12,43 +0,0 (547) |
5,55 m +0,0 (550) (1097) |
10,49 m
(490) (1587) |
|
3 |
9 |
Hoppen Daniel |
1993 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
1488 |
|
|
|
12,30 +0,0 (560) |
5,09 m +0,0 (504) (1064) |
8,98 m
(424) (1488) |
|
4 |
158 |
Müller Daniel |
1993 |
|
AS RS Mayem |
1473 |
|
|
|
12,21 +0,0 (569) |
5,18 m +0,0 (514) (1083) |
8,23 m
(390) (1473) |
|
5 |
399 |
Müller Jannik |
1992 |
|
Bisch.Cus.Gymn.Koblenz |
1451 |
|
|
|
12,76 +0,0 (517) |
5,01 m +0,0 (496) (1013) |
9,28 m
(438) (1451) |
|
6 |
401 |
Wecker Fabian |
1993 |
|
Bisch.Cus.Gymn.Koblenz |
1312 |
|
|
|
12,97 +0,0 (498) |
3,95 m
(382) (880) |
9,16 m
(432) (1312) |
|
7 |
403 |
Pistono Niklas |
1993 |
|
Bisch.Cus.Gymn.Koblenz |
1311 |
|
|
|
12,98 +0,0 (497) |
3,95 m +0,0 (382) (879) |
9,16 m
(432) (1311) |
|
8 |
256 |
Bajrami Dorian |
1993 |
|
Goethe HS Koblenz |
1223 |
|
|
|
14,02 +0,0 (412) |
4,03 m +0,0 (391) (803) |
8,89 m
(420) (1223) |
|
9 |
402 |
Knopp Philipp |
1993 |
|
Bisch.Cus.Gymn.Koblenz |
1213 |
|
|
|
14,24 +0,0 (396) |
4,21 m +0,0 (411) (807) |
8,57 m
(406) (1213) |
|
10 |
292 |
Fücks Dennis |
1993 |
|
Reg. S. Nachtsheim |
1195 |
|
|
|
13,75 +0,0 (433) |
4,47 m +0,0 (440) (873) |
6,85 m
(322) (1195) |
|
11 |
260 |
Sirekanjan Karen |
1993 |
|
Goethe HS Koblenz |
1160 |
|
|
|
14,09 +0,0 (407) |
4,29 m +0,0 (420) (827) |
7,07 m
(333) (1160) |
|
12 |
255 |
Sahakjan Karl |
1993 |
|
Goethe HS Koblenz |
1132 |
|
|
|
14,34 +0,0 (389) |
4,15 m +0,0 (404) (793) |
7,19 m
(339) (1132) |
|
|
290 |
Knechtges Fabian |
1993 |
|
Reg. S. Nachtsheim |
n.a. |
|
|
|
n.a.
|
4,65 m +0,0 (459) (459) |
8,08 m
(383) (842) |
|
|
291 |
Kratz Stephan |
1993 |
|
Reg. S. Nachtsheim |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
289 |
Vomland Ken |
1993 |
|
Reg. S. Nachtsheim |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
Keuser Thomas |
1993 |
|
AS RS Mayem |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
257 |
Schiewe Dustin |
1993 |
|
Goethe HS Koblenz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
258 |
Becker Heinrich |
1992 |
|
Goethe HS Koblenz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
259 |
Yavuz Ahmet |
1993 |
|
Goethe HS Koblenz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
288 |
Groen Daniel |
1993 |
|
Reg. S. Nachtsheim |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
293 |
Brandis Robin |
1992 |
|
Reg. S. Nachtsheim |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
398 |
Köhler Scarly |
1993 |
|
Bisch.Cus.Gymn.Koblenz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
261 |
Bilgin Umur |
1993 |
|
Goethe HS Koblenz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
14 |
Bonga Tarsis |
1997 |
|
RS Koblenz-Karthause |
1195 |
|
|
|
10,75
(433) |
4,30 m
(421) (854) |
38,00 m
(341) (1195) |
|
2 |
200 |
Watembach Philipp |
1997 |
|
RS Mülheim-Kärlich |
1194 |
|
|
|
10,86
(422) |
4,16 m
(406) (828) |
42,00 m
(366) (1194) |
|
3 |
46 |
Frickel Severin |
1997 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
1168 |
|
|
|
10,60
(448) |
4,43 m
(435) (883) |
30,00 m
(285) (1168) |
|
4 |
5 |
Netta Paul |
1997 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
1143 |
|
|
|
10,97
(412) |
4,15 m
(404) (816) |
36,00 m
(327) (1143) |
|
5 |
4 |
Leffler Chris |
1997 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
1141 |
|
|
|
11,06
(403) |
4,39 m
(431) (834) |
33,00 m
(307) (1141) |
|
6 |
202 |
Aust Jannik |
1997 |
|
RS Mülheim-Kärlich |
1059 |
|
|
|
11,98
(325) |
3,68 m
(350) (675) |
45,00 m
(384) (1059) |
|
7 |
190 |
Becker Valerij |
1997 |
|
HS Mülheim-Kärlich |
1051 |
|
|
|
11,14
(396) |
3,72 m
(355) (751) |
32,00 m
(300) (1051) |
|
8 |
12 |
Müller Max |
1997 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
1050 |
|
|
|
11,43
(370) |
3,70 m
(353) (723) |
36,00 m
(327) (1050) |
|
9 |
201 |
Janzen Johannes |
1997 |
|
RS Mülheim-Kärlich |
1037 |
|
|
|
11,83
(337) |
3,81 m
(366) (703) |
37,00 m
(334) (1037) |
|
10 |
203 |
Wagner Florian |
1997 |
|
RS Mülheim-Kärlich |
1026 |
|
|
|
11,66
(351) |
3,77 m
(361) (712) |
34,00 m
(314) (1026) |
|
11 |
65 |
Heid Angelo |
1997 |
|
IGS Koblenz |
1008 |
|
|
|
12,06
(319) |
3,95 m
(382) (701) |
33,00 m
(307) (1008) |
|
12 |
219 |
Bernady Niclas |
1997 |
|
RS Koblenz-Karthause |
1002 |
|
|
|
11,74
(344) |
3,63 m
(344) (688) |
34,00 m
(314) (1002) |
|
13 |
28 |
Klöckner Lukas |
1997 |
|
Bisch. RS Koblenz |
996 |
|
|
|
11,70
(347) |
3,80 m
(364) (711) |
30,00 m
(285) (996) |
|
14 |
165 |
Schmitt Steffen |
1997 |
|
AS RS Mayem |
994 |
|
|
|
11,45
(369) |
3,65 m
(347) (716) |
29,00 m
(278) (994) |
|
15 |
414 |
Kirstges Pascal |
1997 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
990 |
|
|
|
11,56
(359) |
3,70 m
(353) (712) |
29,00 m
(278) (990) |
|
16 |
26 |
Willnecker Tim |
1997 |
|
Bisch. RS Koblenz |
978 |
|
|
|
12,35
(297) |
3,65 m
(347) (644) |
37,00 m
(334) (978) |
|
17 |
149 |
Bormann Marvin |
1997 |
|
RS Polch |
966 |
|
|
|
12,18
(309) |
3,62 m
(343) (652) |
34,00 m
(314) (966) |
|
18 |
384 |
Egert Steven |
1997 |
|
GSR Andernach |
960 |
|
|
|
11,44
(369) |
3,50 m
(329) (698) |
27,00 m
(262) (960) |
|
19 |
278 |
Adendorf Lukas |
1997 |
|
Reg. S. Nachtsheim |
959 |
|
|
|
11,88
(333) |
3,60 m
(341) (674) |
30,00 m
(285) (959) |
|
20 |
23 |
Zeiss Leonard |
1997 |
|
Bisch. RS Koblenz |
944 |
|
|
|
12,55
(282) |
3,66 m
(348) (630) |
34,00 m
(314) (944) |
|
21 |
188 |
Körner Steve |
1997 |
|
HS Mülheim-Kärlich |
943 |
|
|
|
12,04
(320) |
3,70 m
(353) (673) |
28,00 m
(270) (943) |
|
22 |
382 |
Engels Kevin |
1997 |
|
GSR Andernach |
940 |
|
|
|
11,80
(339) |
4,00 m
(388) (727) |
21,00 m
(213) (940) |
|
23 |
29 |
Müller Maximilian |
1997 |
|
Bisch. RS Koblenz |
932 |
|
|
|
11,82
(338) |
3,73 m
(356) (694) |
24,00 m
(238) (932) |
|
24 |
145 |
Keiner Daniel |
1997 |
|
RS Polch |
931 |
|
|
|
12,22
(306) |
3,54 m
(333) (639) |
31,00 m
(292) (931) |
|
25 |
27 |
Lentz Jannis |
1997 |
|
Bisch. RS Koblenz |
928 |
|
|
|
12,66
(274) |
3,90 m
(376) (650) |
29,00 m
(278) (928) |
|
26 |
24 |
Schüller Felix |
1997 |
|
Bisch. RS Koblenz |
911 |
|
|
|
11,98
(325) |
3,46 m
(324) (649) |
27,00 m
(262) (911) |
|
27 |
381 |
Schmidt Michael |
1997 |
|
GSR Andernach |
904 |
|
|
|
12,05
(319) |
3,58 m
(338) (657) |
25,00 m
(247) (904) |
|
28 |
205 |
Kriechel Marcel |
1997 |
|
RS Mülheim-Kärlich |
886 |
|
|
|
12,42
(291) |
3,35 m
(310) (601) |
30,00 m
(285) (886) |
|
29 |
383 |
Keikert Jannis |
1997 |
|
GSR Andernach |
884 |
|
|
|
11,90
(331) |
3,32 m
(306) (637) |
25,00 m
(247) (884) |
|
30 |
206 |
Watembach Felix |
1997 |
|
RS Mülheim-Kärlich |
879 |
|
|
|
12,00
(323) |
3,34 m
(309) (632) |
25,00 m
(247) (879) |
|
31 |
64 |
Dickmann Yannik |
1997 |
|
IGS Koblenz |
869 |
|
|
|
12,31
(300) |
3,09 m
(277) (577) |
31,00 m
(292) (869) |
|
32 |
25 |
Fröhlich Tim |
1997 |
|
Bisch. RS Koblenz |
858 |
|
|
|
13,03
(249) |
3,23 m
(295) (544) |
34,00 m
(314) (858) |
|
33 |
192 |
Steinmetz Daniel |
1998 |
|
HS Mülheim-Kärlich |
782 |
|
|
|
12,69
(272) |
2,87 m
(248) (520) |
27,00 m
(262) (782) |
|
34 |
473 |
Pompetzki Lukas |
1997 |
|
Reg. S. Bendorf |
699 |
|
|
|
12,00
(323) |
3,90 m
(376) (699) |
aufg.
|
|
|
146 |
Geisen Elias |
1997 |
|
RS Polch |
n.a. |
|
|
|
n.a.
|
3,60 m
(341) (341) |
36,00 m
(327) (668) |
|
|
279 |
Berresheim Kai |
1997 |
|
Reg. S. Nachtsheim |
n.a. |
|
|
|
11,54
(361) |
n.a.
|
30,00 m
(285) (646) |
|
|
277 |
Bell Fabian |
1997 |
|
Reg. S. Nachtsheim |
n.a. |
|
|
|
n.a.
|
3,68 m
(350) (350) |
19,00 m
(195) (545) |
|
|
332 |
Pompetzki Lucas |
1997 |
|
Reg. S. Bendorf |
n.a. |
|
|
|
n.a.
|
n.a.
|
36,00 m
(327) (327) |
|
|
147 |
Faber Moritz |
1997 |
|
RS Polch |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
241 |
Homberg Marvin |
1997 |
|
Goethe HS Koblenz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
282 |
Schmorleiz Peter |
1997 |
|
Reg. S. Nachtsheim |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
Birnstock Florian |
1997 |
|
RS Polch |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
309 |
Dreidoppel Kevin |
1997 |
|
RGS Untermosel |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
Mürlebach Lukas |
1997 |
|
AS RS Mayem |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
308 |
Weidung Domenik |
1997 |
|
RGS Untermosel |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
15 |
Hommer Timo |
1996 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
1276 |
|
|
|
10,57
(451) |
4,59 m
(453) (904) |
43,00 m
(372) (1276) |
|
2 |
372 |
Bassauer Martin |
1996 |
|
GSR Andernach |
1249 |
|
|
|
10,84
(424) |
4,59 m
(453) (877) |
43,00 m
(372) (1249) |
|
3 |
331 |
Köther David |
1996 |
|
Reg. S. Bendorf |
1225 |
|
|
|
10,40
(468) |
4,50 m
(443) (911) |
34,00 m
(314) (1225) |
|
4 |
16 |
Marx Jannik |
1996 |
|
Bisch. RS Koblenz |
1202 |
|
|
|
10,87
(421) |
4,30 m
(421) (842) |
41,00 m
(360) (1202) |
|
5 |
144 |
Keuser Leon |
1996 |
|
RS Polch |
1149 |
|
|
|
10,96
(413) |
4,07 m
(395) (808) |
38,00 m
(341) (1149) |
|
6 |
187 |
Talamisi Emran |
1996 |
|
HS Mülheim-Kärlich |
1129 |
|
|
|
10,85
(423) |
3,75 m
(359) (782) |
39,00 m
(347) (1129) |
|
7 |
377 |
Elwert Marcus |
1996 |
|
GSR Andernach |
1125 |
|
|
|
11,14
(396) |
4,37 m
(429) (825) |
32,00 m
(300) (1125) |
|
8 |
160 |
Degen Nico |
1996 |
|
AS RS Mayem |
1117 |
|
|
|
10,99
(410) |
4,31 m
(422) (832) |
30,00 m
(285) (1117) |
|
9 |
204 |
Kruczek Sven |
1996 |
|
RS Mülheim-Kärlich |
1105 |
|
|
|
11,36
(376) |
4,00 m
(388) (764) |
38,00 m
(341) (1105) |
|
10 |
161 |
Kaul Yannik |
1996 |
|
AS RS Mayem |
1103 |
|
|
|
11,45
(369) |
4,11 m
(400) (769) |
37,00 m
(334) (1103) |
|
11 |
378 |
Blatt Aaron |
1996 |
|
GSR Andernach |
1096 |
|
|
|
11,14
(396) |
4,05 m
(393) (789) |
33,00 m
(307) (1096) |
|
12 |
334 |
Pingel Gino |
1996 |
|
Reg. S. Bendorf |
1087 |
|
|
|
11,50
(364) |
3,85 m
(370) (734) |
40,00 m
(353) (1087) |
|
13 |
220 |
Miles Yannik |
1996 |
|
RS Koblenz-Karthause |
1086 |
|
|
|
11,16
(394) |
4,04 m
(392) (786) |
32,00 m
(300) (1086) |
|
14 |
380 |
Bär Micha |
1996 |
|
GSR Andernach |
1077 |
|
|
|
11,13
(397) |
4,13 m
(402) (799) |
29,00 m
(278) (1077) |
|
15 |
335 |
Sohni Adrian |
1996 |
|
Reg. S. Bendorf |
1074 |
|
|
|
11,12
(398) |
4,09 m
(398) (796) |
29,00 m
(278) (1074) |
|
16 |
74 |
Stutzke Yannik |
1996 |
|
IGS Koblenz |
1072 |
|
|
|
11,36
(376) |
3,72 m
(355) (731) |
38,00 m
(341) (1072) |
|
17 |
245 |
Asici Mehmet |
1996 |
|
Goethe HS Koblenz |
1069 |
|
|
|
11,48
(366) |
3,78 m
(362) (728) |
38,00 m
(341) (1069) |
|
18 |
164 |
Barz Philipp |
1996 |
|
AS RS Mayem |
1050 |
|
|
|
11,49
(365) |
4,05 m
(393) (758) |
31,00 m
(292) (1050) |
|
19 |
246 |
Menten Sandro |
1996 |
|
Goethe HS Koblenz |
1035 |
|
|
|
11,96
(326) |
3,67 m
(349) (675) |
41,00 m
(360) (1035) |
|
20 |
333 |
Leonhard Jens |
1996 |
|
Reg. S. Bendorf |
1010 |
|
|
|
11,88
(333) |
3,85 m
(370) (703) |
33,00 m
(307) (1010) |
|
21 |
17 |
Meurer Yves |
1996 |
|
Bisch. RS Koblenz |
1010 |
|
|
|
12,04
(320) |
3,73 m
(356) (676) |
37,00 m
(334) (1010) |
|
22 |
93 |
Martini Marvin |
1996 |
|
IGS Koblenz |
1005 |
|
|
|
11,58
(357) |
3,73 m
(356) (713) |
31,00 m
(292) (1005) |
|
23 |
21 |
Schuster Marc |
1996 |
|
Bisch. RS Koblenz |
999 |
|
|
|
11,76
(343) |
3,92 m
(378) (721) |
29,00 m
(278) (999) |
|
24 |
13 |
Stieffenhofer Marcel |
1996 |
|
.. |
998 |
|
|
|
12,38
(294) |
3,85 m
(370) (664) |
37,00 m
(334) (998) |
|
25 |
22 |
Diefenbach Marco |
1996 |
|
Bisch. RS Koblenz |
995 |
|
|
|
11,43
(370) |
3,85 m
(370) (740) |
26,00 m
(255) (995) |
|
26 |
20 |
Graff Tobias |
1996 |
|
Bisch. RS Koblenz |
995 |
|
|
|
11,90
(331) |
3,80 m
(364) (695) |
32,00 m
(300) (995) |
|
27 |
162 |
Loran Philipp |
1996 |
|
AS RS Mayem |
980 |
|
|
|
11,82
(338) |
4,07 m
(395) (733) |
25,00 m
(247) (980) |
|
28 |
242 |
Golz Silvio |
1996 |
|
Goethe HS Koblenz |
979 |
|
|
|
11,58
(357) |
3,39 m
(315) (672) |
33,00 m
(307) (979) |
|
29 |
18 |
Kadenbach David |
1996 |
|
Bisch. RS Koblenz |
978 |
|
|
|
11,36
(376) |
3,65 m
(347) (723) |
26,00 m
(255) (978) |
|
30 |
189 |
Schütz Dennis |
1996 |
|
HS Mülheim-Kärlich |
976 |
|
|
|
12,37
(295) |
3,94 m
(381) (676) |
32,00 m
(300) (976) |
|
31 |
415 |
Mürlebach Lukas |
1996 |
|
AS RS Mayem |
962 |
|
|
|
12,11
(315) |
3,78 m
(362) (677) |
30,00 m
(285) (962) |
|
32 |
247 |
Azab Haschim |
1996 |
|
Goethe HS Koblenz |
916 |
|
|
|
12,08
(317) |
3,00 m
(265) (582) |
37,00 m
(334) (916) |
|
33 |
191 |
Kocyigit Karay |
1996 |
|
HS Mülheim-Kärlich |
915 |
|
|
|
11,90
(331) |
3,50 m
(329) (660) |
26,00 m
(255) (915) |
|
34 |
69 |
Serbest Ahmed |
1996 |
|
IGS Koblenz |
896 |
|
|
|
12,43
(291) |
3,55 m
(335) (626) |
28,00 m
(270) (896) |
|
35 |
67 |
von Hofe Patrick |
1996 |
|
IGS Koblenz |
874 |
|
|
|
12,19
(309) |
3,23 m
(295) (604) |
28,00 m
(270) (874) |
|
36 |
244 |
Omar El-Hussein |
1996 |
|
Goethe HS Koblenz |
849 |
|
|
|
12,90
(258) |
3,26 m
(299) (557) |
31,00 m
(292) (849) |
|
37 |
70 |
Wallroth Marvin |
1996 |
|
IGS Koblenz |
843 |
|
|
|
12,90
(258) |
3,10 m
(278) (536) |
33,00 m
(307) (843) |
|
38 |
92 |
Lobb Oliver |
1996 |
|
IGS Koblenz |
818 |
|
|
|
12,55
(282) |
3,60 m
(341) (623) |
19,00 m
(195) (818) |
|
39 |
66 |
Schulze Julian |
1996 |
|
IGS Koblenz |
817 |
|
|
|
13,05
(248) |
3,20 m
(291) (539) |
29,00 m
(278) (817) |
|
40 |
68 |
Krasniqui Besmir |
1996 |
|
IGS Koblenz |
786 |
|
|
|
13,05
(248) |
3,14 m
(283) (531) |
26,00 m
(255) (786) |
|
41 |
193 |
Altintokmak Andac |
1996 |
|
HS Mülheim-Kärlich |
744 |
|
|
|
13,15
(241) |
3,19 m
(290) (531) |
21,00 m
(213) (744) |
|
|
376 |
Ugarak Adis |
1996 |
|
GSR Andernach |
n.a. |
|
|
|
11,46
(368) |
4,31 m
(422) (790) |
n.a.
|
|
|
119 |
Sohni Florian |
1996 |
|
DOS Andernach |
n.a. |
|
|
|
11,12
(398) |
n.a.
|
29,00 m
(278) (676) |
|
|
221 |
Hofmann Marcel |
1996 |
|
RS Koblenz-Karthause |
n.a. |
|
|
|
11,90
(331) |
n.a.
|
35,00 m
(320) (651) |
|
|
379 |
Heinrich Björn |
1996 |
|
GSR Andernach |
n.a. |
|
|
|
n.a.
|
4,11 m
(400) (400) |
n.a.
|
|
|
304 |
Fehr Henrik |
1996 |
|
RGS Untermosel |
n.a. |
|
|
|
n.a.
|
n.a.
|
41,00 m
(360) (360) |
|
|
19 |
Altwasser Felix |
1996 |
|
Bisch. RS Koblenz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
n.a.
|
3,54 m
(333) (333) |
n.a.
|
|
|
306 |
Kerschbaum Nico |
1996 |
|
RGS Untermosel |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
281 |
Jung Manuel |
1996 |
|
Reg. S. Nachtsheim |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
Kranz Christian |
1996 |
|
RS Polch |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
375 |
Schmidt Arthur |
1996 |
|
GSR Andernach |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
374 |
Göbel Sebastian |
1996 |
|
GSR Andernach |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
305 |
Bekaj Daniel |
1996 |
|
RGS Untermosel |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
307 |
Datecki Carsten |
1996 |
|
RGS Untermosel |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
303 |
Bartul Ewald |
1996 |
|
RGS Untermosel |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
Maccaglia Gianluca |
1996 |
|
DOS Andernach |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
Glatzkov Nikita |
1996 |
|
DOS Andernach |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
Holtz Michael |
1996 |
|
DOS Andernach |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
Akayoglu Sergen |
1996 |
|
DOS Andernach |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
Tribastone Niko-Tobias |
1996 |
|
DOS Andernach |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
373 |
Dudek Jannis |
1996 |
|
GSR Andernach |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
168 |
Fuß Max |
1995 |
|
AS RS Mayem |
1544 |
|
|
|
12,06 +0,0 (584) |
5,41 m +0,0 (536) (1120) |
8,97 m
(424) (1544) |
|
2 |
360 |
Bräuer Lukas |
1995 |
|
GSR Andernach |
1424 |
|
|
|
12,59 +0,0 (532) |
4,61 m +0,0 (455) (987) |
9,26 m
(437) (1424) |
|
3 |
362 |
Fregin Ruslan |
1995 |
|
GSR Andernach |
1411 |
|
|
|
12,76 +0,0 (517) |
5,11 m +0,0 (506) (1023) |
8,19 m
(388) (1411) |
|
4 |
222 |
Döner Tobias |
1995 |
|
RS Koblenz-Karthause |
1363 |
|
|
|
13,38 +0,0 (463) |
4,74 m +0,0 (468) (931) |
9,15 m
(432) (1363) |
|
5 |
337 |
Reddich Ilja |
1995 |
|
Reg. S. Bendorf |
1359 |
|
|
|
13,73 +0,0 (435) |
4,56 m +0,0 (449) (884) |
10,14 m
(475) (1359) |
|
6 |
242 |
Knauer Johannes |
1995 |
|
Max-von-Laue Gymnasium |
1334 |
|
|
|
13,38 +0,0 (463) |
4,59 m +0,0 (453) (916) |
8,85 m
(418) (1334) |
|
7 |
122 |
Müller Marcel |
1995 |
|
DOS Andernach |
1319 |
|
|
|
13,18 +0,0 (480) |
4,50 m +0,0 (443) (923) |
8,37 m
(396) (1319) |
|
8 |
48 |
Mathy Oliver |
1995 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
1244 |
|
|
|
14,13 +0,0 (404) |
4,43 m +0,0 (435) (839) |
8,56 m
(405) (1244) |
|
9 |
213 |
Trottner Dennis |
1995 |
|
RS Mülheim-Kärlich |
1233 |
|
|
|
13,60 +0,0 (445) |
4,38 m +0,0 (430) (875) |
7,58 m
(358) (1233) |
|
10 |
223 |
Michel Kevin |
1995 |
|
RS Koblenz-Karthause |
1220 |
|
|
|
13,81 +0,0 (429) |
3,98 m +0,0 (385) (814) |
8,59 m
(406) (1220) |
|
11 |
361 |
Ekici Onur |
1995 |
|
GSR Andernach |
1211 |
|
|
|
13,26 +0,0 (473) |
4,14 m +0,0 (403) (876) |
7,10 m
(335) (1211) |
|
12 |
121 |
Bartel Matthäus |
1995 |
|
DOS Andernach |
1206 |
|
|
|
14,47 +0,0 (380) |
4,03 m +0,0 (391) (771) |
9,21 m
(435) (1206) |
|
13 |
284 |
Kort Eric |
1995 |
|
Reg. S. Nachtsheim |
1202 |
|
|
|
13,68 +0,0 (439) |
3,89 m +0,0 (375) (814) |
8,19 m
(388) (1202) |
|
14 |
224 |
Schmitt Elias |
1995 |
|
RS Koblenz-Karthause |
1188 |
|
|
|
14,04 +0,0 (411) |
4,29 m +0,0 (420) (831) |
7,56 m
(357) (1188) |
|
15 |
338 |
Karst Julien |
1995 |
|
Reg. S. Bendorf |
1143 |
|
|
|
15,24 +0,0 (328) |
3,97 m +0,0 (384) (712) |
9,12 m
(431) (1143) |
|
16 |
71 |
Huang Duc |
1995 |
|
IGS Koblenz |
1110 |
|
|
|
14,15 +0,0 (403) |
4,03 m +0,0 (391) (794) |
6,73 m
(316) (1110) |
|
17 |
73 |
Ziegler Alexander |
1995 |
|
IGS Koblenz |
1048 |
|
|
|
15,31 +0,0 (324) |
3,74 m +0,0 (357) (681) |
7,75 m
(367) (1048) |
|
18 |
72 |
Marschall Maxim |
1995 |
|
IGS Koblenz |
1004 |
|
|
|
15,97 +0,0 (284) |
3,40 m +0,0 (316) (600) |
8,53 m
(404) (1004) |
|
19 |
339 |
Döll Marcel |
1995 |
|
Reg. S. Bendorf |
982 |
|
|
|
14,44 +0,0 (382) |
3,68 m +0,0 (350) (732) |
5,53 m
(250) (982) |
|
20 |
101 |
Müller Tim |
1995 |
|
Max-von-Laue Gymnasium |
975 |
|
|
|
14,91 +0,0 (349) |
3,71 m +0,0 (354) (703) |
5,92 m
(272) (975) |
|
21 |
77 |
Schubert Sebastian |
1995 |
|
IGS Koblenz |
968 |
|
|
|
15,58 +0,0 (307) |
3,60 m +0,0 (341) (648) |
6,82 m
(320) (968) |
|
22 |
243 |
Schenk Marvin |
1995 |
|
Max-von-Laue Gymnasium |
905 |
|
|
|
14,68 +0,0 (365) |
3,39 m +0,0 (315) (680) |
5,11 m
(225) (905) |
|
23 |
285 |
Nett Christopher |
1995 |
|
Reg. S. Nachtsheim |
825 |
|
|
|
16,38 +0,0 (260) |
3,22 m +0,0 (294) (554) |
5,90 m
(271) (825) |
|
24 |
227 |
Wetterauer Timon |
1995 |
|
RS Koblenz-Karthause |
788 |
|
|
|
16,48 +0,0 (255) |
3,30 m +0,0 (304) (559) |
5,18 m
(229) (788) |
|
25 |
76 |
Bender Daniel |
1995 |
|
IGS Koblenz |
762 |
|
|
|
16,86 +0,0 (235) |
3,35 m +0,0 (310) (545) |
4,98 m
(217) (762) |
|
26 |
254 |
Maluzeyi-Mvumbi Norten |
1995 |
|
Goethe HS Koblenz |
571 |
|
|
|
15,29 +0,0 (325) |
|
5,46 m
(246) |
|
|
249 |
Schoellhammer Bodo |
1995 |
|
Goethe HS Koblenz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
13,72 +0,0 (436) |
n.a.
|
8,31 m
(393) (829) |
|
|
280 |
Engels Simon |
1995 |
|
Reg. S. Nachtsheim |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
Blechschmidt Lukas |
1995 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
316 |
Gibbert Tom |
1995 |
|
RGS Untermosel |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
Schenk Marvin |
1995 |
|
Max-von-Laue Gymnasium |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
315 |
Bendler Joe |
1995 |
|
RGS Untermosel |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
Förster Martin |
1995 |
|
IGS Koblenz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
340 |
Kimmel Daniel |
1995 |
|
Reg. S. Bendorf |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
209 |
Arnold Martin |
1994 |
|
RS Mülheim-Kärlich |
1574 |
|
|
|
12,54 +0,0 (537) |
5,57 m +0,0 (552) (1089) |
10,37 m
(485) (1574) |
|
2 |
225 |
Heyer Patrick |
1994 |
|
RS Koblenz-Karthause |
1526 |
|
|
|
12,53 +0,0 (538) |
5,01 m +0,0 (496) (1034) |
10,55 m
(492) (1526) |
|
3 |
207 |
Rünz Lukas |
1994 |
|
RS Mülheim-Kärlich |
1512 |
|
|
|
12,45 +0,0 (546) |
5,15 m
(510) (1056) |
9,69 m
(456) (1512) |
|
4 |
355 |
Elwert Michael |
1994 |
|
GSR Andernach |
1486 |
|
|
|
12,61 +0,0 (530) |
4,82 m +0,0 (477) (1007) |
10,23 m
(479) (1486) |
|
5 |
166 |
Buhr Henry |
1994 |
|
AS RS Mayem |
1459 |
|
|
|
12,67 +0,0 (525) |
5,26 m +0,0 (522) (1047) |
8,72 m
(412) (1459) |
|
6 |
210 |
Becar Hamza |
1994 |
|
RS Mülheim-Kärlich |
1458 |
|
|
|
12,94 +0,0 (501) |
5,15 m +0,0 (510) (1011) |
9,49 m
(447) (1458) |
|
7 |
208 |
Kriechel Marvin |
1994 |
|
RS Mülheim-Kärlich |
1455 |
|
|
|
12,92 +0,0 (502) |
4,80 m +0,0 (475) (977) |
10,21 m
(478) (1455) |
|
8 |
167 |
Thomas Patrick |
1994 |
|
AS RS Mayem |
1412 |
|
|
|
12,62 +0,0 (530) |
4,87 m +0,0 (482) (1012) |
8,46 m
(400) (1412) |
|
9 |
354 |
Brandenburg Florian |
1994 |
|
GSR Andernach |
1408 |
|
|
|
13,69 +0,0 (438) |
5,13 m +0,0 (508) (946) |
9,83 m
(462) (1408) |
|
10 |
171 |
Grunwald Andreas |
1994 |
|
AS RS Mayem |
1386 |
|
|
|
12,89 +0,0 (505) |
4,64 m +0,0 (458) (963) |
8,95 m
(423) (1386) |
|
11 |
358 |
Germann Thomas |
1994 |
|
GSR Andernach |
1355 |
|
|
|
13,54 +0,0 (450) |
4,56 m +0,0 (449) (899) |
9,69 m
(456) (1355) |
|
12 |
276 |
Müller Timm |
1994 |
|
Reg. S. Nachtsheim |
1340 |
|
|
|
13,47 +0,0 (456) |
4,27 m +0,0 (418) (874) |
9,94 m
(466) (1340) |
|
13 |
169 |
Rohde Max |
1994 |
|
AS RS Mayem |
1334 |
|
|
|
13,46 +0,0 (456) |
4,79 m +0,0 (474) (930) |
8,54 m
(404) (1334) |
|
14 |
283 |
Michels Nico |
1994 |
|
Reg. S. Nachtsheim |
1273 |
|
|
|
13,92 +0,0 (420) |
4,51 m +0,0 (444) (864) |
8,65 m
(409) (1273) |
|
15 |
104 |
Neumüller Frederik |
1994 |
|
Max-von-Laue Gymnasium |
1200 |
|
|
|
13,86 +0,0 (425) |
4,36 m +0,0 (428) (853) |
7,34 m
(347) (1200) |
|
16 |
123 |
Brutscher Maik |
1994 |
|
DOS Andernach |
1158 |
|
|
|
14,07 +0,0 (409) |
4,24 m +0,0 (414) (823) |
7,10 m
(335) (1158) |
|
17 |
342 |
Bernard David |
1994 |
|
Reg. S. Bendorf |
1143 |
|
|
|
14,24 +0,0 (396) |
4,20 m +0,0 (410) (806) |
7,14 m
(337) (1143) |
|
18 |
226 |
Kruft Tobias |
1994 |
|
RS Koblenz-Karthause |
1123 |
|
|
|
14,81 +0,0 (356) |
4,08 m +0,0 (397) (753) |
7,81 m
(370) (1123) |
|
19 |
125 |
Thiele Jeremy |
1994 |
|
DOS Andernach |
1042 |
|
|
|
15,46 +0,0 (314) |
4,01 m
(389) (703) |
7,18 m
(339) (1042) |
|
20 |
248 |
Chouki Souheil |
1994 |
|
Goethe HS Koblenz |
1025 |
|
|
|
15,10 +0,0 (337) |
3,88 m +0,0 (374) (711) |
6,71 m
(314) (1025) |
|
21 |
105 |
Pretz Christoph |
1994 |
|
Max-von-Laue Gymnasium |
1001 |
|
|
|
15,66 +0,0 (302) |
3,96 m +0,0 (383) (685) |
6,74 m
(316) (1001) |
|
|
357 |
Schwab Jonathan |
1994 |
|
GSR Andernach |
n.a. |
|
|
|
12,84 +0,0 (509) |
4,70 m +0,0 (464) (973) |
n.a.
|
|
|
413 |
Daub Michael |
1994 |
|
AS RS Mayem |
n.a. |
|
|
|
13,37 +0,0 (464) |
4,30 m +0,0 (421) (885) |
n.a.
|
|
|
212 |
Mayer Wilhelm |
1994 |
|
RS Mülheim-Kärlich |
n.a. |
|
|
|
13,61 +0,0 (444) |
4,31 m +0,0 (422) (866) |
n.a.
|
|
|
142 |
Metzger Daniel |
1994 |
|
DOS Andernach |
n.a. |
|
|
|
13,71 +0,0 (436) |
n.a.
|
8,45 m
(400) (836) |
|
|
251 |
Reinhardt Toni |
1994 |
|
Goethe HS Koblenz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
n.a.
|
3,86 m +0,0 (371) (371) |
8,03 m
(380) (751) |
|
|
106 |
Hoffmann Kevin |
1994 |
|
Max-von-Laue Gymnasium |
n.a. |
|
|
|
n.a.
|
3,70 m +0,0 (353) (353) |
6,14 m
(284) (637) |
|
|
253 |
Kirbiz Meik |
1994 |
|
Goethe HS Koblenz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
412 |
Wittmer Danny |
1994 |
|
Goethe HS Koblenz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
n.a.
|
3,81 m +0,0 (366) (366) |
n.a.
|
|
|
211 |
Nickenich Maximilian |
1994 |
|
RS Mülheim-Kärlich |
n.a. |
|
|
|
n.a.
|
3,20 m +0,0 (291) (291) |
n.a.
|
|
|
127 |
Cebdibi Ahmet |
1994 |
|
DOS Andernach |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
Balsam Michael |
1994 |
|
DOS Andernach |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
359 |
Kölsch Maximilian |
1994 |
|
GSR Andernach |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
314 |
Arenz David |
1994 |
|
RGS Untermosel |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
Richter Christian |
1994 |
|
Max-von-Laue Gymnasium |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
Milo David |
1994 |
|
DOS Andernach |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
356 |
Müller Christian |
1994 |
|
GSR Andernach |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
Hoffman Jonas |
1994 |
|
AS RS Mayem |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
313 |
Lingscheidt Kai |
1994 |
|
RGS Untermosel |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
312 |
Rogalski René |
1994 |
|
RGS Untermosel |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
311 |
Schäfer Maximilian |
1994 |
|
RGS Untermosel |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
310 |
Weis Niklas |
1994 |
|
RGS Untermosel |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
Romes Fabian |
1994 |
|
Bisch. RS Koblenz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
286 |
Spanaus Lukas |
1994 |
|
Reg. S. Nachtsheim |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
250 |
Cerkinaj Fisnik |
1994 |
|
Goethe HS Koblenz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
252 |
Conrad Nico |
1994 |
|
Goethe HS Koblenz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
341 |
Tiryaki Gökhan |
1994 |
|
Reg. S. Bendorf |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
407 |
Koch Mara |
1997 |
|
Bisch.Cus.Gymn.Koblenz |
1348 |
|
|
|
11,40
(391) |
4,25 m
(465) (856) |
40,00 m
(492) (1348) |
|
2 |
176 |
Doll Sophie |
1997 |
|
AS RS Mayem |
1320 |
|
|
|
10,85
(441) |
4,24 m
(464) (905) |
32,00 m
(415) (1320) |
|
3 |
408 |
Hoffmann Kyra |
1997 |
|
Bisch.Cus.Gymn.Koblenz |
1266 |
|
|
|
11,39
(391) |
4,04 m
(440) (831) |
34,00 m
(435) (1266) |
|
4 |
405 |
Altenhofen Anna |
1997 |
|
Bisch.Cus.Gymn.Koblenz |
1265 |
|
|
|
11,09
(418) |
4,33 m
(474) (892) |
28,00 m
(373) (1265) |
|
5 |
3 |
Kastner Maren |
1997 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
1228 |
|
|
|
11,06
(421) |
3,57 m
(382) (803) |
33,00 m
(425) (1228) |
|
6 |
395 |
Seibel Sophie |
1997 |
|
GSR Andernach |
1193 |
|
|
|
11,69
(366) |
3,73 m
(402) (768) |
33,00 m
(425) (1193) |
|
7 |
391 |
Mertens Alina |
1997 |
|
GSR Andernach |
1184 |
|
|
|
11,56
(377) |
3,90 m
(423) (800) |
29,00 m
(384) (1184) |
|
8 |
155 |
Dany Ricarda |
1997 |
|
RS Polch |
1179 |
|
|
|
11,04
(423) |
4,24 m
(464) (887) |
21,00 m
(292) (1179) |
|
9 |
406 |
Dorgeist Lea |
1997 |
|
Bisch.Cus.Gymn.Koblenz |
1169 |
|
|
|
11,67
(367) |
4,32 m
(473) (840) |
24,00 m
(329) (1169) |
|
10 |
38 |
Vaccarisi Gianna |
1997 |
|
Bisch. RS Koblenz |
1162 |
|
|
|
11,61
(373) |
3,75 m
(405) (778) |
29,00 m
(384) (1162) |
|
11 |
175 |
Greger Jana |
1997 |
|
AS RS Mayem |
1157 |
|
|
|
11,72
(363) |
3,88 m
(421) (784) |
28,00 m
(373) (1157) |
|
12 |
214 |
Johannes Aylin |
1997 |
|
RS Mülheim-Kärlich |
1154 |
|
|
|
11,86
(352) |
3,69 m
(397) (749) |
31,00 m
(405) (1154) |
|
13 |
295 |
Oswald Nina |
1997 |
|
Reg. S. Nachtsheim |
1151 |
|
|
|
11,16
(412) |
4,10 m
(447) (859) |
21,00 m
(292) (1151) |
|
14 |
215 |
Watembach Lisa |
1997 |
|
RS Mülheim-Kärlich |
1132 |
|
|
|
11,76
(360) |
3,78 m
(409) (769) |
27,00 m
(363) (1132) |
|
15 |
392 |
Ibu Slava |
1997 |
|
GSR Andernach |
1118 |
|
|
|
11,27
(402) |
3,70 m
(399) (801) |
23,00 m
(317) (1118) |
|
16 |
347 |
Ndongala Nangi Merveille |
1997 |
|
Reg. S. Bendorf |
1115 |
|
|
|
11,83
(354) |
3,79 m
(410) (764) |
26,00 m
(351) (1115) |
|
17 |
177 |
Demenie Angelique |
1997 |
|
AS RS Mayem |
1093 |
|
|
|
11,25
(404) |
3,69 m
(397) (801) |
21,00 m
(292) (1093) |
|
18 |
346 |
Aktos Tugce |
1997 |
|
Reg. S. Bendorf |
1082 |
|
|
|
11,80
(357) |
3,41 m
(362) (719) |
27,00 m
(363) (1082) |
|
19 |
396 |
Kließrath Lena |
1997 |
|
GSR Andernach |
1057 |
|
|
|
11,58
(375) |
3,83 m
(415) (790) |
19,00 m
(267) (1057) |
|
20 |
174 |
Klapperide Sophie |
1997 |
|
AS RS Mayem |
1043 |
|
|
|
12,29
(318) |
3,41 m
(362) (680) |
27,00 m
(363) (1043) |
|
21 |
52 |
Dürr Elisa |
1997 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
1036 |
|
|
|
12,45
(306) |
3,63 m
(390) (696) |
25,00 m
(340) (1036) |
|
22 |
132 |
Carella Anna |
1997 |
|
DOS Andernach |
1028 |
|
|
|
11,81
(356) |
3,55 m
(380) (736) |
21,00 m
(292) (1028) |
|
23 |
41 |
Mahrl Kathrin |
1997 |
|
Bisch. RS Koblenz |
1012 |
|
|
|
12,42
(309) |
3,42 m
(363) (672) |
25,00 m
(340) (1012) |
|
24 |
194 |
Hupe Jeannine |
1997 |
|
HS Mülheim-Kärlich |
1011 |
|
|
|
12,39
(311) |
3,40 m
(360) (671) |
25,00 m
(340) (1011) |
|
25 |
96 |
Forster Selina |
1997 |
|
Max-von-Laue Gymnasium |
1011 |
|
|
|
13,09
(262) |
3,20 m
(334) (596) |
32,00 m
(415) (1011) |
|
26 |
37 |
Krapf Marie |
1997 |
|
Bisch. RS Koblenz |
1008 |
|
|
|
11,38
(392) |
4,00 m
(435) (827) |
13,00 m
(181) (1008) |
|
27 |
409 |
Franz Johanna |
1997 |
|
Bisch.Cus.Gymn.Koblenz |
1001 |
|
|
|
13,41
(241) |
3,87 m
(420) (661) |
25,00 m
(340) (1001) |
|
28 |
42 |
Jung Susanna |
1997 |
|
Bisch. RS Koblenz |
986 |
|
|
|
12,88
(276) |
3,14 m
(326) (602) |
29,00 m
(384) (986) |
|
29 |
152 |
Bach Alana |
1997 |
|
RS Polch |
966 |
|
|
|
11,96
(344) |
3,36 m
(355) (699) |
19,00 m
(267) (966) |
|
30 |
39 |
Keul Angelina |
1997 |
|
Bisch. RS Koblenz |
955 |
|
|
|
12,55
(299) |
3,15 m
(327) (626) |
24,00 m
(329) (955) |
|
31 |
265 |
Lukas Nancy |
1997 |
|
Goethe HS Koblenz |
950 |
|
|
|
12,30
(318) |
3,25 m
(340) (658) |
21,00 m
(292) (950) |
|
32 |
297 |
Heimermann Theresa |
1997 |
|
Reg. S. Nachtsheim |
947 |
|
|
|
12,84
(279) |
3,33 m
(351) (630) |
23,00 m
(317) (947) |
|
33 |
131 |
Zeneli Lendita |
1997 |
|
DOS Andernach |
943 |
|
|
|
12,09
(334) |
2,90 m
(292) (626) |
23,00 m
(317) (943) |
|
34 |
229 |
Poersch Karin |
1998 |
|
RS Koblenz-Karthause |
938 |
|
|
|
12,38
(312) |
3,39 m
(359) (671) |
19,00 m
(267) (938) |
|
35 |
153 |
Hassel Michelle |
1998 |
|
RS Polch |
928 |
|
|
|
12,98
(269) |
3,65 m
(392) (661) |
19,00 m
(267) (928) |
|
36 |
44 |
Börner Vanessa |
1997 |
|
Bisch. RS Koblenz |
890 |
|
|
|
13,28
(249) |
3,04 m
(312) (561) |
24,00 m
(329) (890) |
|
37 |
299 |
Michels Nadine |
1998 |
|
Reg. S. Nachtsheim |
879 |
|
|
|
13,13
(259) |
3,06 m
(315) (574) |
22,00 m
(305) (879) |
|
38 |
197 |
Hergeröther Isabel |
1997 |
|
HS Mülheim-Kärlich |
864 |
|
|
|
12,84
(279) |
3,19 m
(332) (611) |
18,00 m
(253) (864) |
|
39 |
128 |
Bajrami Dzenifa |
1997 |
|
DOS Andernach |
816 |
|
|
|
13,30
(248) |
2,87 m
(288) (536) |
20,00 m
(280) (816) |
|
40 |
300 |
Theisen Anna |
1998 |
|
Reg. S. Nachtsheim |
811 |
|
|
|
13,68
(224) |
2,92 m
(295) (519) |
21,00 m
(292) (811) |
|
41 |
216 |
Molitor Tamara |
1997 |
|
RS Mülheim-Kärlich |
799 |
|
|
|
13,23
(253) |
3,00 m
(306) (559) |
17,00 m
(240) (799) |
|
42 |
298 |
Storeck Sarah |
1998 |
|
Reg. S. Nachtsheim |
752 |
|
|
|
13,78
(218) |
2,72 m
(267) (485) |
19,00 m
(267) (752) |
|
43 |
196 |
Gül Senem |
1997 |
|
HS Mülheim-Kärlich |
747 |
|
|
|
14,81
(161) |
3,00 m
(306) (467) |
20,00 m
(280) (747) |
|
44 |
217 |
Lux Theresa |
1997 |
|
RS Mülheim-Kärlich |
671 |
|
|
|
13,78
(218) |
2,28 m
(200) (418) |
18,00 m
(253) (671) |
|
|
154 |
Schneider Alicia |
1997 |
|
RS Polch |
n.a. |
|
|
|
11,47
(384) |
3,84 m
(416) (800) |
n.a.
|
|
|
2 |
Ströbel Anna |
1997 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
n.a. |
|
|
|
11,47
(384) |
3,75 m
(405) (789) |
n.a.
|
|
|
62 |
Hammes Sophia |
1997 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
n.a. |
|
|
|
n.a.
|
3,91 m
(424) (424) |
27,00 m
(363) (787) |
|
|
40 |
Brücken Maike |
1997 |
|
Bisch. RS Koblenz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
n.a.
|
3,21 m
(335) (335) |
23,00 m
(317) (652) |
|
|
82 |
Koch Nadja |
1997 |
|
IGS Koblenz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
13,22
(253) |
n.a.
|
24,00 m
(329) (582) |
|
|
90 |
Heinrich Vanessa |
1998 |
|
IGS Koblenz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
13,39
(242) |
n.a.
|
23,00 m
(317) (559) |
|
|
410 |
Schäfer Helena |
1998 |
|
IGS Koblenz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
n.a.
|
2,96 m
(301) (301) |
14,00 m
(196) (497) |
|
|
129 |
Solotarew Jana |
1997 |
|
DOS Andernach |
n.a. |
|
|
|
13,29
(249) |
2,55 m
(242) (491) |
n.a.
|
|
|
411 |
Hannes Sophia |
1997 |
|
.. |
n.a. |
|
|
|
n.a.
|
n.a.
|
27,00 m
(363) (363) |
|
|
394 |
Bauer Lara |
1997 |
|
GSR Andernach |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
393 |
Escher Lorena |
1997 |
|
GSR Andernach |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
323 |
Thelen Elisa |
1997 |
|
RGS Untermosel |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
Michaelis Lisa |
1997 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
218 |
Janzen Angelina |
1997 |
|
RS Mülheim-Kärlich |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
Mundheng Alena |
1997 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
Alt Paula |
1997 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
268 |
Wilberg Nadine |
1997 |
|
Goethe HS Koblenz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
267 |
Thiele Georgina |
1997 |
|
Goethe HS Koblenz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
Schäfer Helena |
1998 |
|
IGS Koblenz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
Alicpinan Pilan |
1997 |
|
AS RS Mayem |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
322 |
Senft Sarah |
1997 |
|
RGS Untermosel |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Leffler Celina |
1996 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
1560 |
|
|
|
10,18
(510) |
5,09 m
(558) (1068) |
40,00 m
(492) (1560) |
|
2 |
94 |
Müller Viktoria |
1996 |
|
Max-von-Laue Gymnasium |
1413 |
|
|
|
10,42
(484) |
4,68 m
(514) (998) |
32,00 m
(415) (1413) |
|
3 |
150 |
Kaiser Vanessa |
1996 |
|
RS Polch |
1389 |
|
|
|
10,52
(474) |
4,38 m
(480) (954) |
34,00 m
(435) (1389) |
|
4 |
7 |
Jaeger Lara |
1996 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
1345 |
|
|
|
10,67
(459) |
4,57 m
(502) (961) |
29,00 m
(384) (1345) |
|
5 |
343 |
Konig Kimberly |
1996 |
|
Reg. S. Bendorf |
1325 |
|
|
|
11,56
(377) |
4,10 m
(447) (824) |
41,00 m
(501) (1325) |
|
6 |
385 |
Deböser Laura |
1996 |
|
GSR Andernach |
1277 |
|
|
|
11,17
(411) |
4,05 m
(441) (852) |
33,00 m
(425) (1277) |
|
7 |
172 |
Schwall Hanna |
1996 |
|
AS RS Mayem |
1261 |
|
|
|
11,55
(378) |
4,19 m
(458) (836) |
33,00 m
(425) (1261) |
|
8 |
1 |
Didinger Jacqueline |
1996 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
1241 |
|
|
|
10,76
(450) |
4,43 m
(486) (936) |
22,00 m
(305) (1241) |
|
9 |
404 |
Dorgeist Hannah |
1996 |
|
Bisch.Cus.Gymn.Koblenz |
1235 |
|
|
|
11,16
(412) |
3,86 m
(418) (830) |
31,00 m
(405) (1235) |
|
10 |
230 |
Tillmanns Kim |
1996 |
|
RS Koblenz-Karthause |
1222 |
|
|
|
11,51
(381) |
3,84 m
(416) (797) |
33,00 m
(425) (1222) |
|
11 |
99 |
Hess Katrin |
1996 |
|
Max-von-Laue Gymnasium |
1198 |
|
|
|
11,38
(392) |
3,98 m
(433) (825) |
28,00 m
(373) (1198) |
|
12 |
344 |
Matawan Janthayhin |
1996 |
|
Reg. S. Bendorf |
1187 |
|
|
|
11,88
(350) |
3,73 m
(402) (752) |
34,00 m
(435) (1187) |
|
13 |
234 |
Akde Kadidja |
1996 |
|
RS Koblenz-Karthause |
1179 |
|
|
|
11,01
(426) |
3,82 m
(413) (839) |
25,00 m
(340) (1179) |
|
14 |
97 |
Schatton Alina |
1996 |
|
Max-von-Laue Gymnasium |
1163 |
|
|
|
11,68
(367) |
4,08 m
(445) (812) |
26,00 m
(351) (1163) |
|
15 |
262 |
Heß Sarah-Jane |
1996 |
|
Goethe HS Koblenz |
1149 |
|
|
|
11,75
(361) |
3,42 m
(363) (724) |
33,00 m
(425) (1149) |
|
16 |
388 |
Fix Laura |
1996 |
|
GSR Andernach |
1131 |
|
|
|
11,91
(348) |
3,70 m
(399) (747) |
29,00 m
(384) (1131) |
|
17 |
345 |
Poniecki Mirelle |
1996 |
|
Reg. S. Bendorf |
1129 |
|
|
|
11,89
(349) |
3,59 m
(385) (734) |
30,00 m
(395) (1129) |
|
18 |
173 |
Klein Elena |
1996 |
|
AS RS Mayem |
1120 |
|
|
|
11,64
(370) |
3,88 m
(421) (791) |
24,00 m
(329) (1120) |
|
19 |
195 |
Meurice Nathalie |
1996 |
|
HS Mülheim-Kärlich |
1119 |
|
|
|
11,42
(389) |
3,63 m
(390) (779) |
25,00 m
(340) (1119) |
|
20 |
263 |
Pazurek Jaqueline |
1996 |
|
Goethe HS Koblenz |
1107 |
|
|
|
11,31
(398) |
3,65 m
(392) (790) |
23,00 m
(317) (1107) |
|
21 |
98 |
Löwenstein Leoni |
1996 |
|
Max-von-Laue Gymnasium |
1103 |
|
|
|
11,49
(383) |
3,83 m
(415) (798) |
22,00 m
(305) (1103) |
|
22 |
397 |
Berenhäuser Janette |
1996 |
|
GSR Andernach |
1102 |
|
|
|
11,47
(384) |
3,82 m
(413) (797) |
22,00 m
(305) (1102) |
|
23 |
232 |
Steffens Mandy |
1996 |
|
RS Koblenz-Karthause |
1086 |
|
|
|
11,66
(368) |
3,92 m
(426) (794) |
21,00 m
(292) (1086) |
|
24 |
100 |
Janken Sophie |
1996 |
|
Max-von-Laue Gymnasium |
1080 |
|
|
|
11,99
(342) |
4,09 m
(446) (788) |
21,00 m
(292) (1080) |
|
25 |
33 |
Vaccarisi Tiziana |
1996 |
|
Bisch. RS Koblenz |
1078 |
|
|
|
12,57
(298) |
3,36 m
(355) (653) |
33,00 m
(425) (1078) |
|
26 |
386 |
Stein Alina |
1996 |
|
GSR Andernach |
1070 |
|
|
|
11,43
(388) |
3,44 m
(365) (753) |
23,00 m
(317) (1070) |
|
27 |
32 |
Kachel Ilona |
1996 |
|
Bisch. RS Koblenz |
1061 |
|
|
|
12,19
(326) |
3,49 m
(372) (698) |
27,00 m
(363) (1061) |
|
28 |
294 |
Grauel Helen |
1996 |
|
Reg. S. Nachtsheim |
1045 |
|
|
|
11,45
(386) |
3,98 m
(433) (819) |
16,00 m
(226) (1045) |
|
29 |
348 |
Luca Francesca |
1996 |
|
Reg. S. Bendorf |
1044 |
|
|
|
11,92
(347) |
3,55 m
(380) (727) |
23,00 m
(317) (1044) |
|
30 |
387 |
Berenhäuser Aileen |
1996 |
|
GSR Andernach |
1031 |
|
|
|
11,78
(358) |
3,87 m
(420) (778) |
18,00 m
(253) (1031) |
|
31 |
233 |
Mahdian Mina |
1996 |
|
RS Koblenz-Karthause |
1023 |
|
|
|
12,29
(318) |
3,71 m
(400) (718) |
22,00 m
(305) (1023) |
|
32 |
228 |
Becker Julia |
1996 |
|
RS Koblenz-Karthause |
1019 |
|
|
|
12,19
(326) |
3,43 m
(364) (690) |
24,00 m
(329) (1019) |
|
33 |
31 |
Vaccarisi Serina |
1996 |
|
Bisch. RS Koblenz |
1017 |
|
|
|
12,85
(278) |
3,13 m
(324) (602) |
32,00 m
(415) (1017) |
|
34 |
34 |
Schwoll Elisa |
1996 |
|
Bisch. RS Koblenz |
1017 |
|
|
|
13,11
(261) |
3,33 m
(351) (612) |
31,00 m
(405) (1017) |
|
35 |
231 |
Schall Hannah |
1996 |
|
RS Koblenz-Karthause |
998 |
|
|
|
12,77
(284) |
3,59 m
(385) (669) |
24,00 m
(329) (998) |
|
36 |
199 |
Flechsig Daniela |
1996 |
|
HS Mülheim-Kärlich |
991 |
|
|
|
13,19
(255) |
3,34 m
(352) (607) |
29,00 m
(384) (991) |
|
37 |
35 |
Hohenburg Vanessa |
1996 |
|
Bisch. RS Koblenz |
987 |
|
|
|
11,95
(345) |
3,84 m
(416) (761) |
16,00 m
(226) (987) |
|
38 |
36 |
Mederer Carolin |
1996 |
|
Bisch. RS Koblenz |
970 |
|
|
|
12,57
(298) |
3,19 m
(332) (630) |
25,00 m
(340) (970) |
|
39 |
95 |
Gamba Evita |
1996 |
|
Max-von-Laue Gymnasium |
927 |
|
|
|
12,94
(272) |
3,23 m
(338) (610) |
23,00 m
(317) (927) |
|
40 |
198 |
Kohlrausch Angelina |
1996 |
|
HS Mülheim-Kärlich |
879 |
|
|
|
12,79
(282) |
3,28 m
(344) (626) |
18,00 m
(253) (879) |
|
41 |
296 |
Scheiermann Melanie |
1996 |
|
Reg. S. Nachtsheim |
791 |
|
|
|
13,48
(237) |
3,16 m
(328) (565) |
16,00 m
(226) (791) |
|
|
79 |
Bersch Laura |
1996 |
|
IGS Koblenz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
n.a.
|
3,81 m
(412) (412) |
25,00 m
(340) (752) |
|
|
151 |
Hett Antonia |
1996 |
|
RS Polch |
n.a. |
|
|
|
11,83
(354) |
3,69 m
(397) (751) |
n.a.
|
|
|
78 |
Schirra Sarah |
1996 |
|
IGS Koblenz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
n.a.
|
3,52 m
(376) (376) |
26,00 m
(351) (727) |
|
|
266 |
Zenner Vanessa |
1996 |
|
Goethe HS Koblenz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
n.a.
|
3,17 m
(330) (330) |
28,00 m
(373) (703) |
|
|
80 |
Boczula Michelle |
1996 |
|
IGS Koblenz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
n.a.
|
3,56 m
(381) (381) |
23,00 m
(317) (698) |
|
|
30 |
Stoffel Julia |
1996 |
|
Bisch. RS Koblenz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
n.a.
|
3,85 m
(417) (417) |
18,00 m
(253) (670) |
|
|
133 |
Leyendecker Lisa |
1996 |
|
DOS Andernach |
n.a. |
|
|
|
12,53
(301) |
3,34 m
(352) (653) |
n.a.
|
|
|
186 |
Dahlem Vanessa |
1996 |
|
AS RS Mayem |
n.a. |
|
|
|
13,04
(265) |
3,12 m
(323) (588) |
n.a.
|
|
|
130 |
Melis Isabella |
1996 |
|
DOS Andernach |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
390 |
Wolf Alina |
1996 |
|
GSR Andernach |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
389 |
Müller Michelle |
1996 |
|
GSR Andernach |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
321 |
Faas Susanne |
1996 |
|
RGS Untermosel |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
320 |
Breuer Denise |
1996 |
|
RGS Untermosel |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
319 |
Teppner Céline |
1996 |
|
RGS Untermosel |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
Schwitalla Ella |
1996 |
|
DOS Andernach |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
Hellbach Eliane |
1996 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
184 |
Mohr Vanessa |
1996 |
|
AS RS Mayem |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
317 |
Büttgenbach Nancy |
1996 |
|
RGS Untermosel |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
264 |
Nohles Nadine |
1996 |
|
Goethe HS Koblenz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
318 |
Melchior Katharina |
1996 |
|
RGS Untermosel |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
55 |
Frickel Jessica |
1995 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
1408 |
|
|
|
13,90 +0,0 (485) |
9,61 m
(457) (942) |
4,26 m +0,0 (466) (1408) |
|
2 |
178 |
Münk Luise |
1995 |
|
AS RS Mayem |
1406 |
|
|
|
13,52 +0,0 (516) |
8,11 m
(394) (910) |
4,52 m +0,0 (496) (1406) |
|
3 |
8 |
Löcherbach Felicia |
1995 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
1368 |
|
|
|
13,70 +0,0 (501) |
7,61 m
(371) (872) |
4,52 m +0,0 (496) (1368) |
|
4 |
179 |
Müller Theresa |
1995 |
|
AS RS Mayem |
1272 |
|
|
|
14,85 +0,0 (415) |
9,02 m
(433) (848) |
3,91 m +0,0 (424) (1272) |
|
5 |
109 |
Patrotny Hanna |
1995 |
|
Max-von-Laue Gymnasium |
1268 |
|
|
|
14,66 +0,0 (429) |
9,29 m
(444) (873) |
3,67 m +0,0 (395) (1268) |
|
6 |
113 |
Kreuser Katrin |
1995 |
|
Max-von-Laue Gymnasium |
1216 |
|
|
|
14,77 +0,0 (421) |
6,75 m
(331) (752) |
4,24 m +0,0 (464) (1216) |
|
7 |
370 |
Boos Angelina |
1995 |
|
GSR Andernach |
1198 |
|
|
|
14,47 +0,0 (442) |
6,47 m
(317) (759) |
4,03 m +0,0 (439) (1198) |
|
8 |
83 |
Wolf Juliana |
1995 |
|
IGS Koblenz |
1121 |
|
|
|
14,92 +0,0 (411) |
6,70 m
(329) (740) |
3,56 m +0,0 (381) (1121) |
|
9 |
182 |
Rausch Sophie |
1995 |
|
AS RS Mayem |
1113 |
|
|
|
15,21 +0,0 (391) |
7,78 m
(379) (770) |
3,27 m +0,0 (343) (1113) |
|
10 |
181 |
Schmitt Nadine |
1995 |
|
AS RS Mayem |
1103 |
|
|
|
14,38 +0,0 (449) |
5,62 m
(274) (723) |
3,55 m +0,0 (380) (1103) |
|
11 |
57 |
Korbach Nina |
1995 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
1101 |
|
|
|
14,73 +0,0 (424) |
5,14 m
(248) (672) |
3,95 m +0,0 (429) (1101) |
|
12 |
352 |
Liedl Elisabeth |
1995 |
|
Reg. S. Bendorf |
1094 |
|
|
|
16,29 +0,0 (325) |
9,22 m
(441) (766) |
3,16 m +0,0 (328) (1094) |
|
13 |
138 |
Sädler Sabrina |
1995 |
|
DOS Andernach |
1085 |
|
|
|
15,01 +0,0 (404) |
6,28 m
(308) (712) |
3,50 m +0,0 (373) (1085) |
|
14 |
183 |
Breitbach Christine |
1995 |
|
AS RS Mayem |
1064 |
|
|
|
14,56 +0,0 (436) |
5,19 m
(251) (687) |
3,53 m
(377) (1064) |
|
15 |
137 |
Bruchhof Andrea |
1995 |
|
DOS Andernach |
1061 |
|
|
|
15,69 +0,0 (360) |
5,84 m
(285) (645) |
3,84 m +0,0 (416) (1061) |
|
16 |
238 |
Finzler Katarina |
1995 |
|
RS Koblenz-Karthause |
1050 |
|
|
|
16,46 +0,0 (315) |
6,73 m
(330) (645) |
3,75 m +0,0 (405) (1050) |
|
17 |
236 |
Hinze Sina |
1995 |
|
RS Koblenz-Karthause |
1050 |
|
|
|
14,99 +0,0 (406) |
5,76 m
(281) (687) |
3,42 m +0,0 (363) (1050) |
|
18 |
180 |
Bereesheim Kim |
1995 |
|
AS RS Mayem |
1026 |
|
|
|
16,67 +0,0 (303) |
6,19 m
(303) (606) |
3,87 m +0,0 (420) (1026) |
|
19 |
269 |
Ogorzelec Olivia |
1995 |
|
Goethe HS Koblenz |
1026 |
|
|
|
15,00 +0,0 (405) |
5,65 m
(275) (680) |
3,29 m +0,0 (346) (1026) |
|
20 |
273 |
Smolka Sandra |
1995 |
|
Goethe HS Koblenz |
1019 |
|
|
|
15,22 +0,0 (390) |
6,39 m
(313) (703) |
3,07 m +0,0 (316) (1019) |
|
21 |
136 |
Klein Anne |
1995 |
|
DOS Andernach |
1016 |
|
|
|
16,76 +0,0 (298) |
7,32 m
(358) (656) |
3,40 m +0,0 (360) (1016) |
|
22 |
111 |
Rühl Michèle |
1995 |
|
Max-von-Laue Gymnasium |
1004 |
|
|
|
15,82 +0,0 (352) |
5,74 m
(280) (632) |
3,49 m +0,0 (372) (1004) |
|
23 |
110 |
Kuhn Sabrina |
1995 |
|
Max-von-Laue Gymnasium |
1003 |
|
|
|
15,99 +0,0 (342) |
6,09 m
(298) (640) |
3,42 m +0,0 (363) (1003) |
|
24 |
89 |
Baulig Nadine |
1995 |
|
IGS Koblenz |
999 |
|
|
|
15,69 +0,0 (360) |
5,99 m
(293) (653) |
3,29 m +0,0 (346) (999) |
|
25 |
239 |
Schulze Lena |
1995 |
|
RS Koblenz-Karthause |
974 |
|
|
|
15,71 +0,0 (359) |
5,90 m
(288) (647) |
3,15 m +0,0 (327) (974) |
|
26 |
108 |
Lorenz Annika |
1995 |
|
Max-von-Laue Gymnasium |
969 |
|
|
|
16,23 +0,0 (328) |
5,52 m
(268) (596) |
3,50 m +0,0 (373) (969) |
|
27 |
114 |
Mehlis Katherina |
1995 |
|
Max-von-Laue Gymnasium |
942 |
|
|
|
15,54 +0,0 (370) |
4,89 m
(234) (604) |
3,23 m +0,0 (338) (942) |
|
28 |
84 |
Antoniadis Melissa |
1995 |
|
IGS Koblenz |
923 |
|
|
|
17,25 +0,0 (273) |
6,24 m
(306) (579) |
3,28 m +0,0 (344) (923) |
|
29 |
87 |
Liebert Luise |
1995 |
|
IGS Koblenz |
922 |
|
|
|
16,24 +0,0 (327) |
4,39 m
(205) (532) |
3,63 m +0,0 (390) (922) |
|
30 |
353 |
Savinski Anastasia |
1995 |
|
Reg. S. Bendorf |
914 |
|
|
|
16,98 +0,0 (287) |
5,80 m
(283) (570) |
3,28 m +0,0 (344) (914) |
|
31 |
88 |
Gietzen Maike |
1995 |
|
IGS Koblenz |
895 |
|
|
|
17,44 +0,0 (263) |
5,63 m
(274) (537) |
3,38 m +0,0 (358) (895) |
|
32 |
112 |
Storz Lisa |
1995 |
|
Max-von-Laue Gymnasium |
860 |
|
|
|
17,51 +0,0 (259) |
5,92 m
(289) (548) |
3,04 m
(312) (860) |
|
33 |
85 |
Nordenhausen Nicole |
1995 |
|
IGS Koblenz |
846 |
|
|
|
18,31 +0,0 (221) |
6,14 m
(301) (522) |
3,13 m +0,0 (324) (846) |
|
34 |
237 |
Bakhmatova Slinna |
1995 |
|
RS Koblenz-Karthause |
839 |
|
|
|
16,04 +0,0 (339) |
5,48 m
(266) (605) |
2,50 m +0,0 (234) (839) |
|
35 |
274 |
Lukas Stella |
1995 |
|
Goethe HS Koblenz |
813 |
|
|
|
17,23 +0,0 (274) |
4,89 m
(234) (508) |
2,99 m +0,0 (305) (813) |
|
|
271 |
Merzenich Dalia |
1995 |
|
Goethe HS Koblenz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
14,67 +0,0 (428) |
6,96 m
(341) (769) |
n.a.
|
|
|
86 |
Marx Chantal |
1995 |
|
IGS Koblenz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
n.a.
|
5,43 m
(264) (264) |
3,77 m +0,0 (407) (671) |
|
|
330 |
Saidikhan Safiathon |
1995 |
|
RGS Untermosel |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
Bestehorn Maren |
1995 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
369 |
Windhäuser Anna-Lena |
1995 |
|
GSR Andernach |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
Michaelis Hanna |
1995 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
Rude Sonja |
1995 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
Heinbach Vivien |
1995 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
Leyk Sohpie-Anna |
1995 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
Schroers Paula |
1995 |
|
IGS Koblenz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
371 |
Berens Leonie |
1995 |
|
GSR Andernach |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
Böckling Laura |
1995 |
|
DOS Andernach |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
327 |
Büttgenbach Kimberly |
1995 |
|
RGS Untermosel |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
328 |
Sturm Sophia |
1995 |
|
RGS Untermosel |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
329 |
Decker Laura |
1995 |
|
RGS Untermosel |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
Heider Saskia |
1995 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
368 |
Boos Rabea |
1994 |
|
GSR Andernach |
1403 |
|
|
|
15,28 +0,0 (386) |
4,11 m +0,0 (448) (834) |
12,58 m
(569) (1403) |
|
2 |
365 |
Bremer Lisa |
1994 |
|
GSR Andernach |
1386 |
|
|
|
14,80 +0,0 (419) |
4,39 m +0,0 (481) (900) |
10,34 m
(486) (1386) |
|
3 |
367 |
Kließrath Sarah |
1994 |
|
GSR Andernach |
1315 |
|
|
|
14,08 +0,0 (471) |
4,25 m +0,0 (465) (936) |
7,78 m
(379) (1315) |
|
4 |
366 |
Durwen Marina |
1994 |
|
GSR Andernach |
1266 |
|
|
|
14,95 +0,0 (408) |
4,37 m +0,0 (479) (887) |
7,78 m
(379) (1266) |
|
5 |
240 |
Geiger Franziska |
1994 |
|
RS Koblenz-Karthause |
1241 |
|
|
|
14,95 +0,0 (408) |
4,00 m +0,0 (435) (843) |
8,21 m
(398) (1241) |
|
6 |
141 |
Steinhagen Lisa |
1994 |
|
DOS Andernach |
1111 |
|
|
|
14,59 +0,0 (434) |
3,61 m +0,0 (387) (821) |
5,93 m
(290) (1111) |
|
7 |
139 |
Huntscha Jessika |
1994 |
|
DOS Andernach |
1056 |
|
|
|
15,70 +0,0 (360) |
3,39 m +0,0 (359) (719) |
6,88 m
(337) (1056) |
|
8 |
140 |
Eidam Nina |
1994 |
|
DOS Andernach |
1045 |
|
|
|
15,39 +0,0 (379) |
3,34 m +0,0 (352) (731) |
6,40 m
(314) (1045) |
|
9 |
350 |
Bahtina Anna |
1994 |
|
Reg. S. Bendorf |
878 |
|
|
|
16,64 +0,0 (305) |
3,19 m +0,0 (332) (637) |
5,02 m
(241) (878) |
|
|
349 |
Steil Sarah |
1994 |
|
Reg. S. Bendorf |
n.a. |
|
|
|
15,11 +0,0 (398) |
n.a.
|
7,19 m
(352) (750) |
|
|
235 |
Nolte Johanna |
1994 |
|
RS Koblenz-Karthause |
n.a. |
|
|
|
n.a.
|
3,03 m +0,0 (311) (311) |
6,53 m
(320) (631) |
|
|
275 |
Sebastian Scarlett |
1994 |
|
Goethe HS Koblenz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
16,58 +0,0 (308) |
n.a.
|
5,36 m
(260) (568) |
|
|
351 |
Heinz Angelina |
1994 |
|
Reg. S. Bendorf |
n.a. |
|
|
|
16,60 +0,0 (307) |
n.a.
|
5,22 m
(252) (559) |
|
|
326 |
Boumediene Sabria |
1994 |
|
RGS Untermosel |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
270 |
Mania Simone |
1994 |
|
Goethe HS Koblenz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
272 |
Klisa Saskia |
1994 |
|
Goethe HS Koblenz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
325 |
Gatzmanga Selina |
1994 |
|
RGS Untermosel |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
363 |
Kügler Larissa |
1994 |
|
GSR Andernach |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
364 |
Becker Stefanie |
1994 |
|
GSR Andernach |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
324 |
Mehmeti Shkurte |
1994 |
|
RGS Untermosel |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
61 |
Rurainsky Ines |
1993 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
1320 |
|
|
|
14,41 +0,0 (447) |
4,43 m +0,0 (486) (933) |
7,96 m
(387) (1320) |
|
2 |
302 |
Grauel Rebecca |
1993 |
|
Reg. S. Nachtsheim |
1156 |
|
|
|
15,08 +0,0 (400) |
3,90 m +0,0 (423) (823) |
6,79 m
(333) (1156) |
|
3 |
301 |
Michels Franziska |
1993 |
|
Reg. S. Nachtsheim |
1083 |
|
|
|
15,81 +0,0 (353) |
3,85 m
(417) (770) |
6,38 m
(313) (1083) |
|
|
11 |
Miles Naomi |
1993 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Haas Lisa-Marie |
1993 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|