Crosslauf in Ulmen Ulmen, am 20.12.2009 |
ERGEBNISLISTE |
Komplette Wertungen |
300 m Bambini-Lauf (300m)
Datum: 20.12.2009 Beginn: 14:00
Rg. | StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Zeit | Diff | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 473 | Treis, Leonie | 2002 | VFL Bremm | 1:32 | 1. | W7 | ||
2. | 609 | Walter, Thea | 2004 | S.V. Fortuna Ulmen | 2:01 | + 29 | 1. | W5 | |
3. | 494 | Schoenemann, Emma | 2005 | S.V. Fortuna Ulmen | 3:23 | + 1:51 | 1. | W4 |
1000 m Lauf (1000m)
Datum: 20.12.2009 Beginn: 14:10
Rg. | StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Zeit | Diff | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 497 | Dörrenberg, Finn | 2001 | S.V. Fortuna Ulmen | 5:07 | 1. | SD | ||
2. | 608 | Regnier, Marie-Jeanne | 1998 | S.V. Fortuna Ulmen | 5:19 | + 12 | 1. | SIC | |
3. | 490 | Hahn, David | 1999 | S.V. Fortuna Ulmen | 5:34 | + 27 | 1. | SC | |
4. | 498 | Welter, Alexander | 2001 | S.V. Fortuna Ulmen | 5:34 | + 27 | 2. | SD | |
5. | 493 | Marquet, Katrin | 2000 | TUS Kaisersesch | 6:13 | + 1:06 | 1. | SID |
2000 m Lauf (2000m)
Datum: 20.12.2009 Beginn: 14:25
Rg. | StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Zeit | Diff | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 467 | Mannebach, Niklas | 1994 | Team Plameco TRaumdecken | 8:08 | 1. | SA | ||
2. | 475 | Müller, Kathrin | 1997 | VFL Bremm | 9:39 | + 1:31 | 1. | SIB | |
3. | 486 | Reis, Fabian | 1996 | VFL Bremm | 9:57 | + 1:49 | 1. | SB | |
4. | 611 | Mauren, Melina | 1997 | Team Finkenweg | 10:08 | + 2:00 | 2. | SIB | |
5. | 466 | Schmitt, Darleene | 1994 | S.V. Fortuna Ulmen | 10:14 | + 2:06 | 1. | SIA | |
6. | 610 | Mauren, Bernadette | 1995 | Team Finkenweg | 11:28 | + 3:20 | 2. | SIA |
4200 m Lauf (4200m)
Datum: 20.12.2009 Beginn: 14:40
Rg. | StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Zeit | Diff | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 489 | Dolate, Jürgen | 1964 | LG Rhein-Wied | 17:17 | 1. | M45 | ||
2. | 620 | Wecker, Lukas | 1991 | FZM Valwigerberg | 17:19 | + 2 | 1. | MJA | |
3. | 488 | Bungard, Carina | 1988 | S.V. Fortuna Ulmen | 19:16 | + 1:59 | 1. | W20 | |
4. | 454 | Gödert, Alexander | 1994 | LA Tus Mayen | 19:19 | + 2:02 | 1. | SA | |
5. | 479 | Wahlen, Christoph | 1993 | Trier | 19:55 | + 2:38 | 1. | MJB | |
6. | 606 | Mülhausen, Michael | 1968 | HSC 1990 Gamlen | 20:02 | + 2:45 | 1. | M40 | |
7. | 615 | Still, Hans Albert | 1938 | LG Rhein-Wied | 20:22 | + 3:05 | 1. | M70 | |
8. | 491 | Scheuren, Lothar | 1958 | Beilstein | 21:18 | + 4:01 | 1. | M50 | |
9. | 607 | Schmitt, Alfred | 1958 | HSC 1990 Gamlen | 21:46 | + 4:29 | 2. | M50 | |
10. | 614 | Jäger, Frank | 1971 | SV Alflen | 21:52 | + 4:35 | 1. | M35 | |
11. | 619 | Klee, Marcel | 1992 | - | 21:53 | + 4:36 | 2. | MJB | |
12. | 496 | Köpfle, Hans Dieter | 1952 | Vulkanläufer | 22:48 | + 5:31 | 1. | M55 | |
13. | 618 | Laux, Josef | 1959 | SV Alflen | 23:08 | + 5:51 | 3. | M50 | |
14. | 612 | Knopp, Dieter | 1951 | HSC 1990 Gamlen | 23:35 | + 6:18 | 2. | M55 | |
15. | 455 | Gödert, Herbert | 1952 | LA Tus Mayen | 23:49 | + 6:32 | 3. | M55 | |
16. | 492 | Scheuren, Kristina | 1961 | Beilstein | 25:08 | + 7:51 | 1. | W45 | |
17. | 458 | Jahnz, Klaus | 1949 | LG Laacher See | 27:18 | + 10:01 | 1. | M60 | |
18. | 471 | Schröder, Karl Peter | 1936 | PSV Wengerohr | 27:37 | + 10:20 | 2. | M70 | |
19. | 499 | Feil, Ludwig | 1939 | SV Trier | 27:55 | + 10:38 | 3. | M70 | |
20. | 617 | Steffen, Bianca | 1967 | TUS Kaisersesch | 31:05 | + 13:48 | 1. | W40 | |
21. | 463 | Waldorf, Elisabeth | 1964 | LG Laacher See | 31:06 | + 13:49 | 2. | W45 | |
22. | 616 | Fuhrmann, Anja | 1971 | TUS Kaisersesch | 31:11 | + 13:54 | 1. | W35 |
7200 m Lauf (7200m)
Datum: 20.12.2009 Beginn: 15:15
Rg. | StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Zeit | Diff | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 624 | Witzel, Gregor | 1987 | LG Vulkaneifel | 27:58 | 1. | M20 | ||
2. | 495 | Wallebohr, Martin | 1983 | S.V. Fortuna Ulmen | 28:38 | + 40 | 2. | M20 | |
3. | 623 | Kirscher, Siegfried | 1968 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 29:07 | + 1:09 | 1. | M40 | |
4. | 487 | Engel, Bernd | 1966 | LG Kalt | 30:55 | + 2:57 | 2. | M40 | |
5. | 621 | Beck, Oliver | 1970 | RSC Untermosel | 31:41 | + 3:43 | 1. | M35 | |
6. | 626 | Burgmer, Martin | 1962 | SV Lieg | 32:10 | + 4:12 | 1. | M45 | |
7. | 622 | Staudinger, Maik | 1985 | X-Sport Kastellaun | 33:27 | + 5:29 | 3. | M20 | |
8. | 613 | Heimes, Stefan | 1968 | LG Maifeld-Pellenz | 33:30 | + 5:32 | 3. | M40 | |
9. | 628 | Striepecke, Arnulf | 1966 | - | 34:43 | + 6:45 | 4. | M40 | |
10. | 481 | Winkler, Paul-Heinz | 1960 | PSV Bullay | 35:07 | + 7:09 | 2. | M45 | |
11. | 483 | Fabry, Markus | 1970 | HSC 1990 Gamlen | 35:22 | + 7:24 | 2. | M35 | |
12. | 453 | Hammann, Theo | 1954 | SV Wintrich | 35:38 | + 7:40 | 1. | M55 | |
13. | 482 | Pichler, Michael | 1967 | HSC 1990 Gamlen | 35:51 | + 7:53 | 5. | M40 | |
14. | 629 | Mauren, Ludwig | 1964 | Team Finkenweg | 37:18 | + 9:20 | 3. | M45 | |
15. | 627 | Kaiser, Hans | 1951 | LG Vulkaneifel | 37:58 | + 10:00 | 2. | M55 | |
16. | 478 | Pelzer, Marco | 1967 | LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. | 38:27 | + 10:29 | 6. | M40 | |
17. | 630 | Wilhelm, Alois | 1957 | SV Soesberg | 41:09 | + 13:11 | 1. | M50 | |
18. | 484 | Steiner, Wolfgang | 1963 | HSC 1990 Gamlen | 41:14 | + 13:16 | 4. | M45 | |
19. | 625 | Schmitz, Karl-Heinz | 1943 | TUS Mayen | 44:01 | + 16:03 | 1. | M65 | |
20. | 456 | Scholz, Josef | 1936 | SV Mehren | 48:23 | + 20:25 | 1. | M70 | |
21. | 485 | Hohl, Rainer | 1945 | HSC 1990 Gamlen | 49:09 | + 21:11 | 1. | M60 | |
22. | 499 | Feil, Ludwig | 1939 | SV Trier | 49:42 | + 21:44 | 2. | M70 | |
23. | 617 | Steffen, Bianca | 1967 | TUS Kaisersesch | 50:32 | + 22:34 | 1. | W40 | |
24. | 458 | Jahnz, Klaus | 1949 | LG Laacher See | 50:33 | + 22:35 | 2. | M60 | |
25. | 477 | König, Thomas | 1966 | LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. | 53:17 | + 25:19 | 7. | M40 |
Erstellt durch SELTEC RUN. Lizenziert für Gerolsteiner LGV |
www.seltec.at |