36. Herbstlauf Heimweiler, am 19.09.2010 |
ERGEBNISLISTE |
Komplette Wertungen |
Bambini weibl. (200 m)
Datum: 19.09.2010 Beginn: 09:30
Rg. | StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Zeit | Diff | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 252 | Reidenbach, Karoline | 2004 | TV Oberstein | 43 | 1. | W6 | ||
2. | 243 | Schuster, Emily | 2004 | TuS Duchroth | 48 | + 5 | 2. | W6 | |
3. | 338 | Hayer, Marie | 2004 | TV Bad Sobernheim | 49 | + 6 | 3. | W6 | |
4. | 146 | Wichter, Marie | 2005 | TuS Heimweiler | 50 | + 7 | 1. | W5 | |
5. | 213 | Heinrich, Helena | 2004 | VFL Simmertal | 53 | + 10 | 4. | W6 | |
6. | 208 | Müller, Denise | 2005 | VFL Simmertal | 55 | + 12 | 2. | W5 | |
7. | 156 | Jacoby, Lilli | 2005 | TuS Heimweiler | 55 | + 12 | 3. | W5 | |
8. | 159 | Weinz, Eni | 2005 | TuS Heimweiler | 58 | + 15 | 4. | W5 | |
9. | 210 | Schorsch, Vanessa | 2004 | VFL Simmertal | 58 | + 15 | 5. | W6 | |
10. | 215 | Adam, Jacklyn | 2005 | VFL Simmertal | 59 | + 16 | 5. | W5 | |
11. | 296 | Herrgen, Sophia | 2005 | TV Odernheim | 59 | + 16 | 6. | W5 | |
12. | 217 | Helfenstein, Celine | 2004 | VFL Simmertal | 1:00 | + 17 | 6. | W6 | |
13. | 344 | Schröder, Hanna | 2006 | TuS Hackenheimer Speedys | 1:04 | + 21 | 1. | W4 | |
14. | 212 | Dilbaz, Gamzegül | 2004 | VFL Simmertal | 1:04 | + 21 | 7. | W6 | |
15. | 158 | Bomm, Lena | 2004 | TuS Heimweiler | 1:05 | + 22 | 8. | W6 | |
16. | 209 | Weiland, Larissa | 2005 | VFL Simmertal | 1:05 | + 22 | 7. | W5 | |
17. | 247 | Peiter, Merle | 2005 | TuS Heimweiler | 1:06 | + 23 | 8. | W5 | |
18. | 346 | Karch, Luisa | 2005 | TuS Heimweiler | 1:09 | + 26 | 9. | W5 | |
19. | 334 | Knell, Lilien | 2005 | VFL Simmertal | 1:10 | + 27 | 10. | W5 | |
20. | 179 | Zepp, Nele | 2005 | TuS Heimweiler | 1:11 | + 28 | 11. | W5 | |
21. | 285 | Berger, Lena | 2006 | TV Bad Sobernheim | 1:13 | + 30 | 2. | W4 | |
22. | 162 | Spielmann, Mia | 2006 | TuS Heimweiler | 1:14 | + 31 | 3. | W4 | |
23. | 136 | Klusmann, Tomke | 2007 | TuS Heimweiler | 1:19 | + 36 | 1. | W3 | |
24. | 206 | Neu, Anna - Lena | 2006 | VFL Simmertal | 1:22 | + 39 | 4. | W4 | |
25. | 329 | Fuhr, Louisa | 2006 | VFL Simmertal | 1:29 | + 46 | 5. | W4 | |
26. | 216 | Helfenstein, Stella - Marie | 2006 | VFL Simmertal | 1:31 | + 48 | 6. | W4 | |
27. | 332 | Baranowsky, Jeanette | 2006 | VFL Simmertal | 1:34 | + 51 | 7. | W4 | |
28. | 207 | Helm, Lisa | 2006 | VFL Simmertal | 1:36 | + 53 | 8. | W4 | |
29. | 147 | Wichter, Maya | 2007 | TuS Heimweiler | 2:56 | + 2:13 | 2. | W3 |
Bambini männl. (200 m)
Datum: 19.09.2010 Beginn: 09:35
Rg. | StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Zeit | Diff | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 275 | Knaus, Joel Maximilian | 2005 | TV Bad Sobernheim | 50 | 1. | M5 | ||
2. | 223 | Ulrich, Niko | 2004 | VFL Simmertal | 51 | + 0 | 1. | M6 | |
3. | 280 | Schäfer, Philipp | 2005 | TV Bad Sobernheim | 52 | + 1 | 2. | M5 | |
4. | 155 | Karch, Julian | 2004 | TuS Heimweiler | 53 | + 3 | 2. | M6 | |
5. | 150 | Wurdel, Moritz | 2005 | TV Bad Sobernheim | 53 | + 3 | 3. | M5 | |
6. | 255 | Reidenbach, David | 2005 | TV Oberstein | 57 | + 6 | 4. | M5 | |
7. | 295 | Herrgen, Elias | 2005 | TV Odernheim | 57 | + 7 | 5. | M5 | |
8. | 271 | Schitteck, Kai | 2004 | TV Bad Sobernheim | 59 | + 9 | 3. | M6 | |
9. | 157 | Bomm, Felix | 2004 | TuS Heimweiler | 59 | + 9 | 4. | M6 | |
10. | 180 | Fuhr, Lennart | 2005 | TuS Heimweiler | 1:00 | + 10 | 6. | M5 | |
11. | 218 | Pullig, Max | 2005 | VFL Simmertal | 1:01 | + 10 | 7. | M5 | |
12. | 336 | Aksan, Philippe | 2005 | VFL Simmertal | 1:05 | + 15 | 8. | M5 | |
13. | 139 | Rieth, Luca | 2005 | TuS Heimweiler | 1:06 | + 16 | 9. | M5 | |
14. | 190 | Kandulla, Leon | 2005 | TV Bad Sobernheim | 1:07 | + 16 | 10. | M5 | |
15. | 268 | Hahn, Hendrik | 2005 | TV Bad Sobernheim | 1:07 | + 17 | 11. | M5 | |
16. | 219 | Fuhr, Philipp | 2006 | VFL Simmertal | 1:10 | + 20 | 1. | M4 | |
17. | 220 | Krüger, Jannis | 2006 | VFL Simmertal | 1:12 | + 21 | 2. | M4 | |
18. | 144 | Lang, Maximilian | 2004 | TuS Heimweiler | 1:14 | + 24 | 5. | M6 | |
19. | 222 | Schweitzer, Tim | 2006 | VFL Simmertal | 1:21 | + 30 | 3. | M4 | |
20. | 248 | Peiter, Noah | 2006 | TuS Heimweiler | 1:25 | + 34 | 4. | M4 | |
21. | 152 | Wurdel, Anton | 2007 | TV Bad Sobernheim | 1:28 | + 37 | 1. | M3 |
Kinderlauf (400 m)
Datum: 19.09.2010 Beginn: 09:40
Rg. | StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Zeit | Diff | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 9 | Pontius, Leon | 2003 | VfL Algenrodt | 1:29 | 1. | M7 | ||
2. | 264 | Yaroshenko, Christopher | 2003 | TV Bad Sobernheim | 1:31 | + 2 | 2. | M7 | |
3. | 266 | Klotzbach, Mariel | 2003 | TV Bad Sobernheim | 1:31 | + 2 | 1. | W7 | |
4. | 276 | Knaus, Lea | 2003 | TV Bad Sobernheim | 1:32 | + 2 | 2. | W7 | |
5. | 256 | Ruppenthal, Alec | 2003 | TV Oberstein | 1:32 | + 3 | 3. | M7 | |
6. | 168 | Neu, Hannah | 2003 | TuS Heimweiler | 1:33 | + 3 | 3. | W7 | |
7. | 282 | Kohrs, Niclas | 2003 | TV Bad Sobernheim | 1:36 | + 7 | 4. | M7 | |
8. | 234 | Schäfer, Matteo | 2003 | TuS Duchroth | 1:38 | + 8 | 5. | M7 | |
9. | 284 | Berger, Marc | 2003 | TV Bad Sobernheim | 1:39 | + 9 | 6. | M7 | |
10. | 135 | Heck, Floriane | 2003 | TuS Heimweiler | 1:39 | + 10 | 4. | W7 | |
11. | 253 | Bunn, Viktoria | 2003 | TV Oberstein | 1:41 | + 11 | 5. | W7 | |
12. | 288 | Treßel, Nina | 2003 | TuS Monzingen | 1:42 | + 12 | 6. | W7 | |
13. | 287 | Becker, Katrin | 2003 | TV Bad Sobernheim | 1:43 | + 13 | 7. | W7 | |
14. | 170 | Schick, Lisa | 2003 | TuS Heimweiler | 1:51 | + 22 | 8. | W7 | |
15. | 182 | Hübner, Enrico | 2003 | TuS Heimweiler | 1:53 | + 24 | 7. | M7 | |
16. | 167 | Bomm, Hanna | 2003 | TuS Heimweiler | 2:06 | + 36 | 9. | W7 |
Schülerinnen D (800 m)
Datum: 19.09.2010 Beginn: 09:45
Rg. | StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Zeit | Diff | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 254 | Wagner, Annika | 2001 | TV Oberstein | 3:02 | 1. | W9 | ||
2. | 241 | Berwanger, Anna | 2001 | TuS Duchroth | 3:13 | + 11 | 2. | W9 | |
3. | 292 | Treßel, Lena | 2001 | TuS Monzingen | 3:17 | + 15 | 3. | W9 | |
4. | 249 | Ermel, Ann-Christin | 2002 | TuS Heimweiler | 3:20 | + 18 | 1. | W8 | |
5. | 197 | Eberhard, Lena | 2001 | LC Bingen | 3:22 | + 20 | 4. | W9 | |
6. | 345 | Popp, Janina | 2001 | TuS Hackenheimer Speedys | 3:27 | + 25 | 5. | W9 | |
7. | 134 | Heck, Antonia | 2001 | TuS Heimweiler | 3:30 | + 28 | 6. | W9 | |
8. | 8 | Düren, Alexa | 2002 | VfL Algenrodt | 3:36 | + 34 | 2. | W8 | |
9. | 11 | Kaidl, Lana | 2002 | LAZ Birkenfeld | 3:37 | + 35 | 3. | W8 | |
10. | 160 | Stauch, Nele | 2002 | TuS Heimweiler | 3:39 | + 36 | 4. | W8 | |
11. | 165 | Jacoby, Lina | 2002 | TuS Heimweiler | 3:44 | + 42 | 5. | W8 | |
12. | 244 | Schuster, Hannah | 2001 | TuS Duchroth | 3:45 | + 43 | 7. | W9 | |
13. | 166 | Zahn, Liv | 2002 | TuS Heimweiler | 3:45 | + 43 | 6. | W8 | |
14. | 173 | Bartsch, Jana-Elisa | 2002 | TuS Hackenheimer Speedys | 3:47 | + 45 | 7. | W8 | |
15. | 290 | Schuh, Maike | 2002 | TuS Monzingen | 3:50 | + 48 | 8. | W8 | |
16. | 164 | Schick, Anna | 2001 | TuS Heimweiler | 3:51 | + 49 | 8. | W9 | |
17. | 291 | Skär, Ines | 2002 | TuS Monzingen | 4:02 | + 1:00 | 9. | W8 | |
18. | 289 | Morschhäuser, Lina | 2002 | TuS Monzingen | 4:04 | + 1:02 | 10. | W8 | |
19. | 343 | Weiland, Romina | 2002 | VFL Simmertal | 4:07 | + 1:05 | 11. | W8 | |
20. | 242 | Berwanger, Eva | 2001 | TuS Duchroth | 4:10 | + 1:08 | 9. | W9 |
Schüler D (800 m)
Datum: 19.09.2010 Beginn: 09:55
Rg. | StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Zeit | Diff | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 297 | Herrgen, Felix | 2002 | TV Odernheim | 2:56 | 1. | M8 | ||
2. | 3 | Hoffmann, Adrian | 2001 | ohne Verein | 3:02 | + 6 | 1. | M9 | |
3. | 7 | Düren, Lennox | 2001 | VfL Algenrodt | 3:03 | + 6 | 2. | M9 | |
4. | 142 | Seckler, Justin | 2002 | MTV Bad Kreuznach | 3:04 | + 7 | 2. | M8 | |
5. | 270 | Beck, Max | 2001 | TV Bad Sobernheim | 3:06 | + 9 | 3. | M9 | |
6. | 250 | Dongus, Moses | 2001 | TV Odernheim | 3:12 | + 15 | 4. | M9 | |
7. | 225 | Schweitzer, Jonas | 2002 | VFL Simmertal | 3:12 | + 16 | 3. | M8 | |
8. | 257 | Jung, Lukas | 2001 | TV Oberstein | 3:13 | + 17 | 5. | M9 | |
9. | 5 | Michels, Fabio | 2002 | Injoy Kastellaun | 3:16 | + 19 | 4. | M8 | |
10. | 181 | Hübner, Adrian | 2001 | TuS Heimweiler | 3:30 | + 33 | 6. | M9 | |
11. | 237 | Rodrian, Sascha | 2001 | TuS Duchroth | 3:48 | + 51 | 7. | M9 |
Schülerinnen/Schüler C (800 m)
Datum: 19.09.2010 Beginn: 10:10
Rg. | StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Zeit | Diff | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 258 | Arens, Tristan | 2000 | TV Oberstein | 2:46 | 1. | M10 | ||
2. | 13 | Nies, Alexander | 2000 | MTV Bad Kreuznach | 2:48 | + 2 | 2. | M10 | |
3. | 239 | Lüttger, Sina | 1999 | TuS Duchroth | 2:52 | + 6 | 1. | W11 | |
4. | 298 | Herrgen, Julian | 2000 | TV Odernheim | 2:55 | + 9 | 3. | M10 | |
5. | 235 | Kohl, Maximilian | 2000 | TuS Duchroth | 2:55 | + 9 | 4. | M10 | |
6. | 233 | Schäfer, Simon | 2000 | TuS Duchroth | 3:00 | + 14 | 5. | M10 | |
7. | 259 | Weber, Julius | 2000 | TV Oberstein | 3:01 | + 15 | 6. | M10 | |
8. | 228 | Kehrein, Tatjana | 2000 | TuS Duchroth | 3:01 | + 15 | 1. | W10 | |
9. | 133 | Heck, Laura | 1999 | TuS Heimweiler | 3:09 | + 23 | 2. | W11 | |
10. | 265 | Tomulets, Viktor | 2000 | TV Bad Sobernheim | 3:15 | + 29 | 7. | M10 | |
11. | 137 | Jakoby, Simon | 1999 | TuS Heimweiler | 3:20 | + 34 | 1. | M11 | |
12. | 10 | Pontius, Sandrine | 1999 | VfL Algenrodt | 3:26 | + 40 | 3. | W11 | |
13. | 131 | Wöllstein, Emma | 1999 | TuS Heimweiler | 3:48 | + 1:02 | 4. | W11 | |
14. | 231 | Weyrauch, Celine | 1999 | TuS Duchroth | 3:49 | + 1:03 | 5. | W11 | |
15. | 226 | Dilbaz, Firat | 2000 | VFL Simmertal | 3:51 | + 1:05 | 8. | M10 | |
16. | 161 | Stauch, Alisha | 1999 | TuS Heimweiler | 3:52 | + 1:06 | 6. | W11 | |
17. | 143 | Lang, Julia | 1999 | TuS Heimweiler | 4:06 | + 1:20 | 7. | W11 | |
18. | 245 | Christ, Alisha | 2000 | TuS Duchroth | 4:08 | + 1:22 | 2. | W10 |
Schülerinnen/Schüler A-B (1200 m)
Datum: 19.09.2010 Beginn: 10:20
Rg. | StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Zeit | Diff | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | Klusmann, Valentin | 1996 | TuS Heimweiler | 4:10 | 1. | M14 | ||
2. | 230 | Weyrauch, Lars | 1997 | TuS Duchroth | 4:14 | + 3 | 1. | M13 | |
3. | 172 | Krieger, Daniel | 1997 | TuS Heimweiler | 4:18 | + 7 | 2. | M13 | |
4. | 229 | Kehrein, Florian | 1997 | TuS Duchroth | 4:32 | + 21 | 3. | M13 | |
5. | 260 | Bank, Constantin | 1997 | TV Oberstein | 4:33 | + 22 | 4. | M13 | |
6. | 294 | Treßel, Tom | 1998 | TuS Monzingen | 4:37 | + 26 | 1. | M12 | |
7. | 232 | Süß, Aileen | 1995 | TuS Duchroth | 4:42 | + 31 | 1. | W15 | |
8. | 236 | Kohl, Paul | 1998 | TuS Duchroth | 4:51 | + 40 | 2. | M12 | |
9. | 145 | Lörsch, Angelina | 1996 | TuS Heimweiler | 5:01 | + 50 | 1. | W14 | |
10. | 174 | Bartsch, Sebastian | 1998 | TuS Hackenheimer Speedys | 5:06 | + 55 | 3. | M12 | |
11. | 132 | Heck, Carolina | 1997 | TuS Heimweiler | 5:09 | + 58 | 1. | W13 | |
12. | 2 | Löffler, Lars | 1996 | TSV Langenlonsheim | 5:20 | + 1:09 | 2. | M14 | |
13. | 183 | Müller, Helen | 1998 | TuS Heimweiler | 5:36 | + 1:25 | 1. | W12 | |
14. | 238 | Rodrian, Kevin | 1998 | TuS Duchroth | 5:38 | + 1:27 | 4. | M12 | |
15. | 140 | Fleischer, Sharon | 1995 | TuS Heimweiler | 5:40 | + 1:29 | 2. | W15 | |
16. | 141 | Fleischer, Jamie | 1998 | TuS Heimweiler | 5:53 | + 1:42 | 2. | W12 |
Langstrecke (10 km)
Datum: 19.09.2010 Beginn: 10:35
Rg. | StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Zeit | Diff | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 246 | Schubert, Martin | 1980 | TuS Duchroth | 34:50 | 1. | M30 | ||
2. | 151 | Wurdel, Stefan | 1980 | TuS Monzingen | 36:59 | + 2:09 | 2. | M30 | |
3. | 194 | Schuh, Stefan | 1967 | TV Meisenheim | 37:55 | + 3:05 | 1. | M40 | |
4. | 240 | Kohl, Torsten | 1966 | TuS Duchroth | 38:00 | + 3:10 | 2. | M40 | |
5. | 347 | Berg, Alois | 1954 | TSG Kaiserslautern | 38:13 | + 3:23 | 1. | M55 | |
6. | 6 | Michels, Holger | 1972 | Injoy Kastellaun | 38:26 | + 3:36 | 1. | M35 | |
7. | 201 | Sentz, Knut | 1965 | LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach | 39:19 | + 4:29 | 1. | M45 | |
8. | 349 | Maurer, Holger | 1972 | LG Idar-Oberstein | 39:58 | + 5:08 | 2. | M35 | |
9. | 283 | Kohrs, Volker | 1965 | TV Bad Sobernheim | 40:15 | + 5:25 | 2. | M45 | |
10. | 12 | Walter, Iris | 1967 | TV Meisenheim | 41:00 | + 6:10 | 1. | W40 | |
11. | 251 | Dongus, Lothar | 1966 | TV Odernheim | 41:00 | + 6:10 | 3. | M40 | |
12. | 281 | Mühl, Rolf | 1961 | TV Bad Sobernheim | 41:28 | + 6:38 | 3. | M45 | |
13. | 4 | Wessely, Tina | 1976 | Spiridon Hochwald | 41:37 | + 6:47 | 1. | W30 | |
14. | 16 | Villain, Felix | 1993 | TuS Rhaunen | 42:36 | + 7:46 | 1. | MJB | |
15. | 185 | Fuhr, Marcus | 1975 | TuS Heimweiler | 43:57 | + 9:07 | 3. | M35 | |
16. | 195 | Winkler, Hans Günter | 1961 | TV Odernheim | 44:39 | + 9:49 | 4. | M45 | |
17. | 22 | Gabelmann, Wolfgang | 1960 | SV Spesbach | 44:41 | + 9:51 | 1. | M50 | |
18. | 189 | Wolf, Peter | 1963 | TV Bad Sobernheim | 44:46 | + 9:56 | 5. | M45 | |
19. | 341 | Uebel, Klaus | 1951 | Idarer TV | 44:48 | + 9:58 | 2. | M55 | |
20. | 14 | Jaenicke, Johannes | 1976 | TuS Rhaunen | 45:04 | + 10:14 | 3. | M30 | |
21. | 204 | Fuchs, Ruth | 1968 | LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach | 46:03 | + 11:13 | 2. | W40 | |
22. | 348 | Studt, Werner | 1949 | BC Fischbach | 46:10 | + 11:20 | 1. | M60 | |
23. | 177 | Decker, Joachim | 1963 | SG ADS Hargesheim | 46:49 | + 11:59 | 6. | M45 | |
24. | 299 | Stibitz, Arne | 1962 | Hardt Runners Sien | 47:09 | + 12:19 | 7. | M45 | |
25. | 200 | Erbert, Michael | 1958 | LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach | 47:22 | + 12:32 | 2. | M50 | |
26. | 202 | Gräff, Andreas | 1957 | LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach | 47:26 | + 12:36 | 3. | M50 | |
27. | 138 | Henrich, Hans - Georg | 1949 | TuS Heimweiler | 47:27 | + 12:37 | 2. | M60 | |
28. | 196 | Hofmann, Friedhelm | 1965 | DLR Simmern | 47:38 | + 12:48 | 8. | M45 | |
29. | 193 | Hipp, Peter | 1963 | ohne Verein | 47:57 | + 13:07 | 9. | M45 | |
30. | 19 | Glöckner, Norbert | 1958 | TuS Rhaunen | 48:10 | + 13:20 | 4. | M50 | |
31. | 263 | Schlaadt, Christina | 1981 | LC 80 Bad Kreuznach | 48:10 | + 13:20 | 1. | W | |
32. | 199 | Sztipanovics, Paul | 1958 | LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach | 48:34 | + 13:44 | 5. | M50 | |
33. | 163 | Bleschke, Norbert | 1938 | TuS Heimweiler | 48:40 | + 13:50 | 1. | M70 | |
34. | 277 | Springer, Elisabeth | 1946 | TV Bad Sobernheim | 49:11 | + 14:21 | 1. | W60 | |
35. | 351 | Bückmann, Michael | 1954 | TV Meisenheim | 49:24 | + 14:34 | 3. | M55 | |
36. | 191 | Reetz, Reinhard | 1948 | VfR Simmern | 49:41 | + 14:51 | 3. | M60 | |
37. | 227 | Schmalz-Tesch, Wolfgang | 1959 | TV Rüdesheim | 49:55 | + 15:05 | 6. | M50 | |
38. | 340 | Brühl, Axel | 1973 | Hardt Runners Sien | 50:03 | + 15:13 | 4. | M35 | |
39. | 350 | Maurer, Jörg | 1969 | ohne Verein | 50:20 | + 15:30 | 4. | M40 | |
40. | 203 | Wendlandt, Monika | 1954 | LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach | 51:29 | + 16:39 | 1. | W55 | |
41. | 198 | Klein, Helmut | 1942 | LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach | 52:31 | + 17:41 | 1. | M65 | |
42. | 130 | Henrich, Lothar | 1951 | TuS Heimweiler | 52:31 | + 17:41 | 4. | M55 | |
43. | 129 | Queck, Jürgen | 1966 | ohne Verein | 52:39 | + 17:49 | 5. | M40 | |
44. | 352 | Dec, Hartmut | 1950 | TV Meisenheim | 52:57 | + 18:07 | 4. | M60 | |
45. | 149 | Wendling, Eckhard | 1962 | TuS Breitenthal | 53:19 | + 18:29 | 10. | M45 | |
46. | 18 | Mix, Joachim | 1958 | TuS Rhaunen | 53:19 | + 18:29 | 7. | M50 | |
47. | 187 | Heblich, Gernot | 1960 | Feuerläufer Bad Kreuznach | 54:35 | + 19:45 | 8. | M50 | |
48. | 188 | Heblich, Silvia | 1962 | Feuerläufer Bad Kreuznach | 54:36 | + 19:46 | 1. | W45 | |
49. | 300 | Trilling, Dirk | 1964 | Hardt Runners Sien | 54:39 | + 19:49 | 11. | M45 | |
50. | 184 | Fuhr, Christina | 1977 | TuS Heimweiler | 57:00 | + 22:10 | 2. | W30 | |
51. | 339 | Bondorf, Daniela | 1974 | Hardt Runners Sien | 1:01:51 | + 27:01 | 1. | W35 | |
52. | 17 | Schäfer, Karin | 1959 | TuS Rhaunen | 1:02:28 | + 27:38 | 1. | W50 | |
53. | 20 | Kuhn, Andrea | 1968 | TuS Rhaunen | 1:02:28 | + 27:38 | 3. | W40 |
Mittelstrecke (5,3 km)
Datum: 19.09.2010 Beginn: 10:35
Rg. | StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Zeit | Diff | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 84 | Steinert, Adolf | 1958 | LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach | 20:19 | 1. | M50 | ||
2. | 62 | Kryschik, Thorsten | 1975 | TV Oberstein | 21:28 | + 1:09 | 1. | M35 | |
3. | 79 | Michel, Wolfgang | 1957 | BCK Bad Kreuznach | 21:59 | + 1:40 | 2. | M50 | |
4. | 72 | Gehring, Karl-Heinz | 1959 | LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach | 22:09 | + 1:50 | 3. | M50 | |
5. | 89 | Müller, Matthias | 1963 | ohne Verein | 22:23 | + 2:04 | 1. | M45 | |
6. | 61 | Bickler, Jürgen | 1959 | ohne Verein | 22:57 | + 2:38 | 4. | M50 | |
7. | 66 | Ingebrand, Jürgen | 1965 | LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach | 23:18 | + 2:59 | 2. | M45 | |
8. | 91 | Schröder, Uli | 1960 | TuS Hackenheimer Speedys | 23:22 | + 3:03 | 5. | M50 | |
9. | 85 | Dotzauer, Kathrin | 1992 | MTV Bad Kreuznach | 23:29 | + 3:10 | 1. | WJA | |
10. | 95 | Lorenz, Mario | 1968 | FSV Schloßböckelheim | 23:37 | + 3:18 | 1. | M40 | |
11. | 73 | Rodrian, Volker | 1970 | LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach | 23:48 | + 3:29 | 2. | M40 | |
12. | 64 | Dickenschied, Jörn | 1988 | TuS Monzingen | 24:10 | + 3:51 | 1. | M | |
13. | 71 | Tesch, Fabrice | 1992 | TV Rüdesheim | 24:11 | + 3:52 | 1. | MJA | |
14. | 74 | Bahr, Manfred | 1944 | LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach | 24:29 | + 4:10 | 1. | M65 | |
15. | 83 | Wöllstein, Annette | 1968 | TuS Heimweiler | 24:43 | + 4:24 | 1. | W40 | |
16. | 75 | Fewinger, Petra | 1967 | TV Oberstein | 25:37 | + 5:18 | 2. | W40 | |
17. | 77 | Tomulets, Diana | 1977 | TV Bad Sobernheim | 25:58 | + 5:39 | 1. | W30 | |
18. | 70 | Heidemann, Frederik | 1993 | TV Rüdesheim | 26:11 | + 5:52 | 1. | MJB | |
19. | 96 | Hansen, Rolf | 1949 | LT Forsthaus Langenlonsheim | 27:19 | + 7:00 | 1. | M60 | |
20. | 63 | Schinnerer, Alfred | 1939 | LAZ Birkenfeld | 27:21 | + 7:02 | 1. | M70 | |
21. | 69 | Sentz, Petra | 1962 | LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach | 27:24 | + 7:05 | 1. | W45 | |
22. | 67 | Kunter, Frank | 1964 | LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach | 28:05 | + 7:46 | 3. | M45 | |
23. | 80 | Löffler, Thomas | 1962 | BSG Sparkasse | 28:32 | + 8:13 | 4. | M45 | |
24. | 78 | Eisenbrandt, Jana | 1991 | TV Odernheim | 29:27 | + 9:08 | 2. | WJA | |
25. | 60 | Henrich, Walter | 1952 | TuS Heimweiler | 29:27 | + 9:08 | 1. | M55 | |
26. | 90 | Emrich, Volker | 1955 | Hardt Runners Sien | 30:34 | + 10:15 | 2. | M55 | |
27. | 59 | Keßler, Egon | 1940 | TuS Leisel | 32:50 | + 12:31 | 2. | M70 | |
28. | 92 | Wolf, Jonas | 1997 | TV Bad Sobernheim | 34:26 | + 14:07 | 2. | MJB | |
29. | 93 | Fuhr, Constanta | 1973 | VFL Simmertal | 35:49 | + 15:30 | 1. | W35 | |
30. | 97 | Wies, Beate | 1957 | TuS Rhaunen | 36:15 | + 15:56 | 1. | W50 | |
31. | 65 | Göbel, Marion | 1944 | LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach | 37:18 | + 16:59 | 1. | W65 |
Erstellt durch SELTEC RUN. Lizenziert für TuS Heimweiler |
www.seltec.at |