Rheinland-Meisterschaft Block-Wettkämpfe W/M14/15 Wehrbüsch-Stadion, Daun, am 22.05.2011 |
Ergebnisliste |
1 |
217 |
Schwinn Aaron |
1997 |
|
TV Weisel |
2561 |
|
|
|
12,37 -0,6 (553) |
13,39 +0,2 (484) (1037) |
5,36 m -0,2 (531) (1568) |
1,60 m
(529) (2097) |
27,45 m
(464) (2561) |
|
2 |
80 |
Buchholz Gian-Luca |
1997 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
2410 |
|
|
|
13,25 +2,3 (474) |
13,43 -0,5 (482) (956) |
4,93 m +0,0 (488) (1444) |
1,52 m
(489) (1933) |
28,83 m
(477) (2410) |
|
3 |
184 |
Wöllstein Dominik |
1997 |
|
TuS Duchroth |
2389 |
|
|
|
13,11 -0,6 (486) |
13,50 -0,5 (479) (965) |
4,75 m -0,8 (469) (1434) |
1,48 m
(469) (1903) |
29,93 m
(486) (2389) |
|
4 |
228 |
Kirstges Pascal |
1997 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
2385 |
|
|
|
12,94 +0,1 (501) |
13,06 +0,2 (500) (1001) |
4,37 m +1,3 (429) (1430) |
1,48 m
(469) (1899) |
29,89 m
(486) (2385) |
|
5 |
29 |
Ritz Rafael |
1997 |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
2374 |
|
|
|
12,93 +2,3 (501) |
14,18 +0,2 (448) (949) |
4,87 m +0,8 (482) (1431) |
1,52 m
(489) (1920) |
26,35 m
(454) (2374) |
|
6 |
166 |
Opitz Dominik |
1997 |
|
TuS Dierdorf |
2303 |
|
|
|
13,86 -0,6 (425) |
13,79 -0,5 (465) (890) |
4,88 m +1,2 (483) (1373) |
1,52 m
(489) (1862) |
24,95 m
(441) (2303) |
|
7 |
63 |
Kleefeldt Jan |
1997 |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
2271 |
|
|
|
13,57 +2,3 (447) |
13,43 -0,8 (482) (929) |
4,87 m +1,2 (482) (1411) |
1,44 m
(448) (1859) |
22,01 m
(412) (2271) |
|
8 |
78 |
Stein Florian |
1997 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
2249 |
|
|
|
12,92 +2,3 (502) |
14,23 -0,8 (446) (948) |
5,12 m -0,2 (507) (1455) |
1,36 m
(406) (1861) |
19,67 m
(388) (2249) |
|
9 |
164 |
Haag Dominik |
1997 |
|
TuS 1908 Sohren |
2194 |
|
|
|
14,46 -0,6 (380) |
15,33 -0,5 (404) (784) |
4,49 m +0,7 (442) (1226) |
1,48 m
(469) (1695) |
31,43 m
(499) (2194) |
|
10 |
11 |
Kaufmann Hannes |
1997 |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
2172 |
|
|
|
13,35 +0,1 (465) |
14,99 -0,8 (416) (881) |
4,72 m -0,1 (466) (1347) |
1,36 m
(406) (1753) |
22,67 m
(419) (2172) |
|
11 |
229 |
Leffler Chris |
1997 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
2050 |
|
|
|
13,66 +0,1 (440) |
15,14 -0,8 (410) (850) |
4,85 m -0,3 (480) (1330) |
1,28 m
(362) (1692) |
16,97 m
(358) (2050) |
|
12 |
19 |
Schwaab Johannes |
1997 |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
1946 |
|
|
|
14,12 +2,3 (405) |
15,79 -0,5 (387) (792) |
4,06 m -0,8 (394) (1186) |
1,28 m
(362) (1548) |
20,67 m
(398) (1946) |
|
13 |
165 |
Schumacher Niclas |
1997 |
|
TuS Dierdorf |
1945 |
|
|
|
14,21 -0,6 (398) |
16,25 +0,2 (372) (770) |
4,25 m +0,0 (416) (1186) |
1,32 m
(384) (1570) |
18,49 m
(375) (1945) |
|
14 |
92 |
Klein Jost |
1997 |
|
LG Sieg |
1943 |
|
|
|
14,04 +0,1 (411) |
15,94 -0,8 (382) (793) |
3,92 m -1,1 (378) (1171) |
1,28 m
(362) (1533) |
21,82 m
(410) (1943) |
|
|
178 |
Delgado Krämer Leon |
1997 |
|
TuS Dierdorf |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
210 |
Schäfer Robin |
1997 |
|
TV Niederbieber |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
162 |
Henrich Maximilian |
1996 |
|
TG Konz |
2699 |
|
|
|
12,96 +0,3 (499) |
12,63 -1,3 (522) (1021) |
5,41 m +1,0 (536) (1557) |
1,68 m
(568) (2125) |
40,87 m
(574) (2699) |
|
2 |
199 |
Sopp Maximilian |
1996 |
|
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
2629 |
|
|
|
12,69 -0,1 (523) |
13,05 -2,0 (500) (1023) |
5,87 m +0,0 (581) (1604) |
1,56 m
(509) (2113) |
33,45 m
(516) (2629) |
|
3 |
196 |
Nießen Jannik |
1996 |
|
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
2502 |
|
|
|
12,50 +0,3 (541) |
12,32 -1,3 (539) (1080) |
4,77 m +1,5 (472) (1552) |
1,48 m
(469) (2021) |
29,36 m
(481) (2502) |
|
4 |
156 |
Strupp Michael |
1996 |
|
TG Konz |
2477 |
|
|
|
13,15 +0,3 (482) |
12,92 -2,0 (507) (989) |
5,22 m +0,3 (518) (1507) |
1,60 m
(529) (2036) |
24,94 m
(441) (2477) |
|
5 |
23 |
Kreten Jahn-Niklas |
1996 |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
2241 |
|
|
|
12,51 -0,1 (540) |
15,47 -1,3 (399) (939) |
4,39 m +0,2 (431) (1370) |
1,60 m
(529) (1899) |
15,63 m
(342) (2241) |
|
6 |
119 |
Petri Julian |
1996 |
|
LG Westerwald |
2052 |
|
|
|
14,17 +0,3 (401) |
14,53 -2,0 (434) (835) |
4,16 m +1,6 (406) (1241) |
1,40 m
(427) (1668) |
19,32 m
(384) (2052) |
|
7 |
77 |
Lösch Justin |
1996 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
2033 |
|
|
|
14,35 -0,1 (388) |
15,87 -1,3 (385) (773) |
4,09 m +0,6 (398) (1171) |
1,28 m
(362) (1533) |
31,56 m
(500) (2033) |
|
|
173 |
Delgado Pablo |
1996 |
|
TuS Dierdorf |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
Luz Y Graf Jakob |
1996 |
|
TG Konz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
103 |
Schwöbel Leon |
1997 |
|
LG Westerwald |
2556 |
|
|
|
13,15 +1,0 (482) |
14,04 -0,2 (454) (936) |
5,10 m -0,2 (505) (1441) |
11,37 m
(526) (1967) |
37,37 m
(589) (2556) |
|
2 |
54 |
Schmitt Andreas |
1997 |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
2049 |
|
|
|
13,91 +1,0 (421) |
14,67 -2,0 (428) (849) |
4,36 m +0,7 (428) (1277) |
7,92 m
(375) (1652) |
21,00 m
(397) (2049) |
|
3 |
27 |
Schneider Peter |
1997 |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
2025 |
|
|
|
13,83 +1,0 (427) |
14,59 -0,2 (432) (859) |
4,20 m +1,0 (410) (1269) |
7,84 m
(371) (1640) |
20,10 m
(385) (2025) |
|
4 |
82 |
Düster Kevin |
1997 |
|
LG Sieg |
1744 |
|
|
|
15,69 +1,0 (300) |
16,70 -2,0 (358) (658) |
3,79 m -0,7 (363) (1021) |
7,68 m
(363) (1384) |
18,34 m
(360) (1744) |
|
|
189 |
Gessner Dominik |
1997 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
n.a. |
|
|
|
n.a.
|
19,50 -0,2 (285) (285) |
4,19 m +1,0 (409) (694) |
7,43 m
(351) (1045) |
|
|
|
59 |
Spriestersbach David |
1997 |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
n.a. |
|
|
|
n.a.
|
16,39 -0,2 (368) (368) |
n.a.
|
5,80 m
(265) (633) |
20,06 m
(384) (1017) |
|
|
24 |
Bührmann Paul |
1997 |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
150 |
Burg Jonathan |
1996 |
|
TG Konz |
2578 |
|
|
|
13,00 -0,5 (495) |
11,94 -2,0 (561) (1056) |
4,66 m -0,3 (460) (1516) |
12,08 m
(554) (2070) |
29,89 m
(508) (2578) |
|
2 |
203 |
Mesloh Lars |
1996 |
|
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
2487 |
|
|
|
13,53 +1,0 (451) |
13,66 -2,0 (471) (922) |
4,87 m -0,2 (482) (1404) |
10,91 m
(507) (1911) |
36,11 m
(576) (2487) |
|
3 |
79 |
Würsch Maximilian |
1996 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
2397 |
|
|
|
13,20 -0,5 (478) |
14,82 -2,1 (423) (901) |
4,62 m +0,2 (456) (1357) |
11,88 m
(546) (1903) |
28,66 m
(494) (2397) |
|
4 |
175 |
Merz Matthias |
1996 |
|
TuS Dierdorf |
2143 |
|
|
|
13,96 +1,0 (417) |
16,42 -2,1 (367) (784) |
4,56 m +0,0 (449) (1233) |
10,23 m
(479) (1712) |
23,52 m
(431) (2143) |
|
5 |
182 |
Post Christian |
1996 |
|
TuS Dierdorf |
1916 |
|
|
|
14,71 +1,0 (363) |
aufg.
|
4,02 m +0,1 (390) (753) |
11,98 m
(550) (1303) |
39,80 m
(613) (1916) |
|
6 |
16 |
Justen Philipp |
1996 |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
1793 |
|
|
|
13,53 -0,5 (451) |
14,20 -2,1 (448) (899) |
4,38 m +1,2 (430) (1329) |
9,88 m
(464) (1793) |
|
|
7 |
57 |
Wichmann Joshua |
1996 |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
1774 |
|
|
|
16,03 -0,5 (280) |
16,00 -2,1 (380) (660) |
3,89 m -1,3 (375) (1035) |
7,80 m
(369) (1404) |
19,06 m
(370) (1774) |
|
|
169 |
Gellner Christopher |
1996 |
|
TuS Dierdorf |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
211 |
Nahler Malte |
1997 |
|
TV Niederbieber |
2394 |
|
|
|
12,79 -0,2 (514) |
14,67 +0,8 (428) (942) |
5,18 m +0,9 (514) (1456) |
52,00 m
(425) (1881) |
6:51,09
(513) (2394) |
|
2 |
90 |
Hussing Antoine |
1997 |
|
LG Sieg |
2353 |
|
|
|
13,09 +0,4 (487) |
13,31 +0,0 (488) (975) |
4,59 m +0,3 (453) (1428) |
58,50 m
(460) (1888) |
7:16,69
(465) (2353) |
|
3 |
26 |
Bakali Tarek |
1997 |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
2282 |
|
|
|
13,30 -0,2 (470) |
12,89 +0,0 (508) (978) |
4,82 m -0,2 (477) (1455) |
44,50 m
(381) (1836) |
7:27,95
(446) (2282) |
|
4 |
185 |
Kehrein Florian |
1997 |
|
TuS Duchroth |
2165 |
|
|
|
13,78 -0,2 (431) |
15,79 +0,8 (387) (818) |
4,74 m -1,7 (468) (1286) |
58,00 m
(458) (1744) |
7:43,53
(421) (2165) |
|
5 |
187 |
Pütz Yannick |
1997 |
|
TuS Kaisersesch |
2132 |
|
|
|
13,89 +0,4 (422) |
15,50 +0,8 (397) (819) |
4,43 m +0,5 (435) (1254) |
44,00 m
(378) (1632) |
6:57,73
(500) (2132) |
|
6 |
98 |
Schwarz Hendrik |
1997 |
|
LG Sieg |
1994 |
|
|
|
14,34 -0,2 (389) |
16,19 +0,0 (374) (763) |
4,13 m +0,2 (402) (1165) |
49,50 m
(411) (1576) |
7:45,41
(418) (1994) |
|
7 |
75 |
Kristja Lorenz |
1997 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
1915 |
|
|
|
14,25 +0,4 (395) |
17,28 +0,0 (341) (736) |
4,37 m -0,4 (429) (1165) |
43,00 m
(372) (1537) |
8:13,30
(378) (1915) |
|
8 |
167 |
Bierbrauer Leon |
1997 |
|
TuS Dierdorf |
1687 |
|
|
|
15,97 +0,4 (284) |
17,43 +0,8 (337) (621) |
3,53 m -1,1 (332) (953) |
43,50 m
(375) (1328) |
8:27,40
(359) (1687) |
|
|
50 |
Schütz Laurenz |
1997 |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
21 |
Waters Moritz |
1996 |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
2483 |
|
|
|
12,96 +0,1 (499) |
12,61 -0,2 (523) (1022) |
5,02 m -1,4 (497) (1519) |
55,00 m
(441) (1960) |
6:46,03
(523) (2483) |
|
2 |
73 |
Beinlich Moritz |
1996 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
2315 |
|
|
|
13,67 +0,1 (439) |
14,56 -0,2 (433) (872) |
4,70 m -0,2 (464) (1336) |
39,50 m
(350) (1686) |
5:59,57
(629) (2315) |
|
3 |
87 |
Weber Markus |
1996 |
|
LG Sieg |
2307 |
|
|
|
13,21 +0,1 (477) |
13,45 -0,2 (481) (958) |
4,78 m -1,0 (473) (1431) |
50,50 m
(416) (1847) |
7:19,76
(460) (2307) |
|
4 |
88 |
Bajorat Lucas |
1996 |
|
LG Sieg |
2048 |
|
|
|
13,68 +0,1 (439) |
15,70 -0,2 (391) (830) |
4,41 m +0,9 (433) (1263) |
40,50 m
(357) (1620) |
7:39,29
(428) (2048) |
|
5 |
158 |
Greiff Marius |
1996 |
|
TG Konz |
2038 |
|
|
|
14,08 +0,1 (408) |
15,90 -0,2 (384) (792) |
4,42 m -0,7 (434) (1226) |
49,00 m
(408) (1634) |
7:55,23
(404) (2038) |
|
1 |
163 |
Mayer Merlin |
1999 |
|
TuS 1862 Kirn |
2072 |
|
|
|
11,61 +0,0 (355) |
11,47
(391) (746) |
4,41 m
(433) (1179) |
9,09 m
(429) (1608) |
26,19 m
(464) (2072) |
|
2 |
43 |
Kämmer Raphael |
1999 |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
1937 |
|
|
|
11,47 +0,0 (367) |
11,89
(358) (725) |
3,86 m
(371) (1096) |
9,62 m
(453) (1549) |
20,34 m
(388) (1937) |
|
3 |
51 |
Reinhard Nils |
1999 |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
1883 |
|
|
|
11,62 +0,0 (354) |
11,70
(372) (726) |
4,01 m
(389) (1115) |
8,03 m
(380) (1495) |
20,32 m
(388) (1883) |
|
4 |
56 |
Schmidt Fabian |
1999 |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
1330 |
|
|
|
13,53 +0,0 (217) |
13,77
(235) (452) |
3,18 m
(289) (741) |
6,13 m
(284) (1025) |
14,77 m
(305) (1330) |
|
|
219 |
Hiekisch Alexander |
1999 |
|
LG Taunusstein |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
55 |
Sturm Anton |
1998 |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
2313 |
|
|
|
11,48 +0,0 (366) |
10,68
(460) (826) |
4,54 m
(447) (1273) |
11,19 m
(518) (1791) |
31,14 m
(522) (2313) |
|
2 |
191 |
Hahn Niklas |
1998 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
1892 |
|
|
|
11,89 +0,0 (332) |
13,54
(248) (580) |
4,12 m
(401) (981) |
8,61 m
(407) (1388) |
29,55 m
(504) (1892) |
|
3 |
47 |
Mildenberger Niclas |
1998 |
|
LG Idar-Oberstein |
1880 |
|
|
|
11,65 +0,0 (352) |
12,77
(296) (648) |
4,52 m
(445) (1093) |
8,09 m
(383) (1476) |
21,50 m
(404) (1880) |
|
4 |
30 |
Bührmann Johannes |
1998 |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
1842 |
|
|
|
11,77 +0,0 (342) |
12,08
(344) (686) |
4,15 m
(404) (1090) |
7,53 m
(356) (1446) |
20,89 m
(396) (1842) |
|
5 |
224 |
Bast Fabian |
1998 |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
1770 |
|
|
|
10,97 +0,0 (412) |
13,23
(266) (678) |
4,11 m
(400) (1078) |
7,55 m
(357) (1435) |
16,71 m
(335) (1770) |
|
|
216 |
Ochs Janik |
1998 |
|
TV Weisel |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Baum Patrick |
1998 |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
141 |
Yilmaz Burak |
1999 |
|
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl |
2014 |
|
|
|
10,47 +0,0 (461) |
10,95
(435) (896) |
4,26 m
(417) (1313) |
39,50 m
(350) (1663) |
3:54,34
(351) (2014) |
|
2 |
70 |
Iking Niklas |
1999 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
2001 |
|
|
|
11,03 +0,0 (406) |
11,79
(365) (771) |
4,35 m
(427) (1198) |
32,00 m
(300) (1498) |
3:13,18
(503) (2001) |
|
3 |
128 |
Schäfer Kai |
1999 |
|
LG Westerwald |
1786 |
|
|
|
11,09 +0,0 (401) |
15,12
(165) (566) |
3,94 m
(381) (947) |
42,50 m
(369) (1316) |
3:20,88
(470) (1786) |
|
4 |
194 |
Lehmacher Max |
1999 |
|
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
1764 |
|
|
|
11,39 +0,0 (374) |
12,47
(316) (690) |
3,96 m
(383) (1073) |
29,50 m
(281) (1354) |
3:36,37
(410) (1764) |
|
5 |
154 |
Mayer Joshua |
1999 |
|
TG Konz |
1655 |
|
|
|
12,05 +0,0 (319) |
12,83
(292) (611) |
3,79 m
(363) (974) |
40,00 m
(353) (1327) |
4:02,30
(328) (1655) |
|
6 |
52 |
Cocker Lawrence |
1999 |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
1593 |
|
|
|
12,30 +0,0 (300) |
13,27
(264) (564) |
3,73 m
(356) (920) |
31,00 m
(292) (1212) |
3:44,84
(381) (1593) |
|
7 |
39 |
Kopnarski Marvin |
1999 |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
1540 |
|
|
|
12,39 +0,0 (294) |
13,39
(257) (551) |
3,45 m
(322) (873) |
32,50 m
(303) (1176) |
3:50,27
(364) (1540) |
|
8 |
13 |
Wagner Peter |
1999 |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
1389 |
|
|
|
11,44 +0,0 (369) |
12,74
(298) (667) |
4,07 m
(395) (1062) |
36,00 m
(327) (1389) |
aufg.
|
|
9 |
32 |
Dahm Johannes |
1999 |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
1085 |
|
|
|
13,52 +0,0 (217) |
15,48
(149) (366) |
3,01 m
(266) (632) |
19,00 m
(195) (827) |
4:29,80
(258) (1085) |
|
|
68 |
Rost Justus |
1999 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
aW |
238 |
Martin Julian Lucas |
1999 |
|
LG EVO Seligenstadt |
1855 |
|
|
|
11,60 +0,0 (356) |
12,28
(329) (685) |
4,18 m
(408) (1093) |
34,50 m
(317) (1410) |
3:27,00
(445) (1855) |
|
1 |
31 |
Nummer Justus |
1998 |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
2289 |
|
|
|
10,51 +0,0 (457) |
10,17
(510) (967) |
4,80 m
(475) (1442) |
40,50 m
(357) (1799) |
3:16,07
(490) (2289) |
|
2 |
9 |
Schaaf Enrico |
1998 |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
2163 |
|
|
|
10,77 +0,0 (431) |
10,97
(433) (864) |
4,92 m
(487) (1351) |
39,00 m
(347) (1698) |
3:21,99
(465) (2163) |
|
3 |
125 |
Mann Darius |
1998 |
|
LG Westerwald |
2040 |
|
|
|
11,07 +0,0 (402) |
11,59
(381) (783) |
4,42 m
(434) (1217) |
46,00 m
(390) (1607) |
3:30,14
(433) (2040) |
|
4 |
60 |
Faßbender Nils |
1998 |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
2028 |
|
|
|
11,65 +0,0 (352) |
11,38
(398) (750) |
4,19 m
(409) (1159) |
47,00 m
(396) (1555) |
3:20,09
(473) (2028) |
|
5 |
49 |
Divriotis Alexandros |
1998 |
|
LG Idar-Oberstein |
1987 |
|
|
|
10,89 +0,0 (419) |
11,49
(389) (808) |
4,35 m
(427) (1235) |
35,50 m
(324) (1559) |
3:31,35
(428) (1987) |
|
6 |
99 |
Weber Oliver |
1998 |
|
LG Sieg |
1977 |
|
|
|
11,65 +0,0 (352) |
12,02
(348) (700) |
4,23 m
(413) (1113) |
47,00 m
(396) (1509) |
3:21,15
(468) (1977) |
|
7 |
215 |
Schwinn Silvan Elias |
1998 |
|
TV Weisel |
1936 |
|
|
|
10,70 +0,0 (438) |
12,40
(321) (759) |
4,42 m
(434) (1193) |
27,50 m
(266) (1459) |
3:19,11
(477) (1936) |
|
8 |
153 |
Meyer Lucas |
1998 |
|
TG Konz |
1877 |
|
|
|
11,82 +0,0 (338) |
12,05
(346) (684) |
4,01 m
(389) (1073) |
32,50 m
(303) (1376) |
3:13,55
(501) (1877) |
|
9 |
160 |
Bermes Tobias |
1998 |
|
TG Konz |
1856 |
|
|
|
11,47 +0,0 (367) |
11,59
(381) (748) |
4,21 m
(411) (1159) |
28,50 m
(274) (1433) |
3:32,85
(423) (1856) |
|
10 |
83 |
Thomas Mats Ture |
1998 |
|
LG Sieg |
1697 |
|
|
|
11,88 +0,0 (333) |
12,30
(328) (661) |
3,92 m
(378) (1039) |
30,00 m
(285) (1324) |
3:47,21
(373) (1697) |
|
|
232 |
Rachor Luca |
1998 |
|
LG EVO Seligenstadt |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
138 |
Fusenig Nikolas |
1999 |
|
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
2075 |
|
|
|
11,08 +0,0 (401) |
11,56
(383) (784) |
4,59 m
(453) (1237) |
1,48 m
(469) (1706) |
42,50 m
(369) (2075) |
|
2 |
109 |
Lichtenthäler Lorenz |
1999 |
|
LG Westerwald |
1895 |
|
|
|
11,07 +0,0 (402) |
12,35
(324) (726) |
4,20 m
(410) (1136) |
1,32 m
(384) (1520) |
43,50 m
(375) (1895) |
|
3 |
64 |
Becker Lars |
1999 |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
1894 |
|
|
|
10,77 +0,0 (431) |
12,15
(338) (769) |
4,56 m
(449) (1218) |
1,28 m
(362) (1580) |
34,00 m
(314) (1894) |
|
4 |
161 |
Strupp Aaron |
1999 |
|
TG Konz |
1825 |
|
|
|
10,97 +0,0 (412) |
11,96
(352) (764) |
3,98 m
(385) (1149) |
1,28 m
(362) (1511) |
34,00 m
(314) (1825) |
|
5 |
62 |
Menche Leon-Carl |
1999 |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
1821 |
|
|
|
11,11 +0,0 (399) |
12,33
(326) (725) |
4,05 m
(393) (1118) |
1,24 m
(340) (1458) |
41,50 m
(363) (1821) |
|
6 |
45 |
Bast Benjamin |
1999 |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
1669 |
|
|
|
12,13 +0,0 (313) |
12,56
(310) (623) |
3,75 m
(359) (982) |
1,32 m
(384) (1366) |
32,50 m
(303) (1669) |
|
7 |
176 |
Wallmann Marco |
1999 |
|
TuS Dierdorf |
1568 |
|
|
|
11,76 +0,0 (343) |
13,12
(273) (616) |
3,88 m
(374) (990) |
1,12 m
(271) (1261) |
33,00 m
(307) (1568) |
|
8 |
151 |
Laubenstein Cameron |
1999 |
|
TG Konz |
1456 |
|
|
|
12,59 +0,0 (279) |
14,00
(222) (501) |
3,97 m
(384) (885) |
1,12 m
(271) (1156) |
32,00 m
(300) (1456) |
|
|
174 |
Willers Niclas |
1999 |
|
TuS Dierdorf |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
231 |
Kleemann Charbin |
1998 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
2366 |
|
|
|
10,18 +0,0 (492) |
9,81
(549) (1041) |
4,73 m
(467) (1508) |
1,52 m
(489) (1997) |
42,50 m
(369) (2366) |
|
2 |
8 |
Janek Laas |
1998 |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
2128 |
|
|
|
11,10 +0,0 (400) |
11,36
(400) (800) |
4,51 m
(444) (1244) |
1,44 m
(448) (1692) |
54,00 m
(436) (2128) |
|
3 |
183 |
Brost Christian |
1998 |
|
TuS Dierdorf |
2087 |
|
|
|
11,24 +0,0 (387) |
10,91
(439) (826) |
4,34 m
(426) (1252) |
1,44 m
(448) (1700) |
45,50 m
(387) (2087) |
|
4 |
84 |
Klein Jonas |
1998 |
|
LG Sieg |
1931 |
|
|
|
11,13 +0,0 (397) |
11,01
(430) (827) |
4,27 m
(418) (1245) |
1,28 m
(362) (1607) |
35,50 m
(324) (1931) |
|
5 |
17 |
Hassane Jamal |
1998 |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
1930 |
|
|
|
11,24 +0,0 (387) |
11,05
(426) (813) |
4,00 m
(388) (1201) |
1,44 m
(448) (1649) |
29,50 m
(281) (1930) |
|
6 |
186 |
Beinlich Lorenz Karl |
1998 |
|
TuS Kaisersesch |
1912 |
|
|
|
11,12 +0,0 (398) |
12,10
(342) (740) |
4,30 m
(421) (1161) |
1,40 m
(427) (1588) |
35,50 m
(324) (1912) |
|
7 |
139 |
Leininger Lukas |
1998 |
|
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
1884 |
|
|
|
11,11 +0,0 (399) |
11,03
(428) (827) |
4,20 m
(410) (1237) |
1,24 m
(340) (1577) |
33,00 m
(307) (1884) |
|
|
157 |
Favier Fynn |
1998 |
|
TG Konz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
10,43
(484) (484) |
n.a.
|
1,44 m
(448) (932) |
51,00 m
(419) (1351) |
|
|
230 |
Hermann Christian |
1998 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
Schneider Jonas |
1998 |
|
TuS Dierdorf |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
Kroll Steven |
1998 |
|
TuS Dierdorf |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
Willers Yannick |
1998 |
|
TuS Dierdorf |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
131 |
Kühn Lara |
1997 |
|
LSC Maischeid |
2250 |
|
|
|
13,78 +0,6 (495) |
14,73 -1,6 (438) (933) |
4,68 m +0,8 (514) (1447) |
8,63 m
(416) (1863) |
20,24 m
(387) (2250) |
|
2 |
114 |
Hochreuther Vanessa |
1997 |
|
LG Westerwald |
2205 |
|
|
|
14,46 +0,6 (443) |
14,48 -1,6 (450) (893) |
4,47 m +0,9 (490) (1383) |
9,28 m
(444) (1827) |
19,56 m
(378) (2205) |
|
3 |
40 |
Sohns Verena |
1997 |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
2111 |
|
|
|
14,22 +0,6 (461) |
14,60 -0,7 (444) (905) |
4,03 m +3,0 (439) (1344) |
8,05 m
(391) (1735) |
19,38 m
(376) (2111) |
|
4 |
100 |
Zimmermann Jana |
1997 |
|
LG Sieg |
2039 |
|
|
|
14,64 +0,6 (430) |
15,57 -0,7 (401) (831) |
4,10 m -1,1 (447) (1278) |
8,32 m
(403) (1681) |
18,01 m
(358) (2039) |
|
5 |
93 |
Czerwionke Fiona |
1997 |
|
LG Sieg |
1978 |
|
|
|
14,61 +0,0 (432) |
15,92 -0,7 (386) (818) |
3,72 m -1,8 (401) (1219) |
8,44 m
(408) (1627) |
17,49 m
(351) (1978) |
|
6 |
37 |
Heid Sophia |
1997 |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
1937 |
|
|
|
14,26 +0,6 (458) |
17,10 -1,6 (342) (800) |
3,79 m +1,7 (410) (1210) |
7,67 m
(374) (1584) |
17,59 m
(353) (1937) |
|
7 |
86 |
Weller Anna-Lena |
1997 |
|
LG Sieg |
1879 |
|
|
|
15,15 +0,6 (395) |
17,04 -1,6 (344) (739) |
4,06 m +2,2 (443) (1182) |
6,45 m
(316) (1498) |
19,75 m
(381) (1879) |
|
|
213 |
Ochs Celina |
1997 |
|
TV Weisel |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
147 |
Pötz Theresa |
1996 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
2643 |
|
|
|
13,35 +0,0 (531) |
12,52 -0,1 (561) (1092) |
5,05 m -0,2 (554) (1646) |
10,59 m
(496) (2142) |
30,40 m
(501) (2643) |
|
2 |
46 |
Fuchs Luisa Valentina |
1996 |
|
LG Idar-Oberstein |
2635 |
|
|
|
13,40 +0,5 (526) |
12,73 +0,1 (547) (1073) |
4,97 m -0,6 (546) (1619) |
11,05 m
(513) (2132) |
30,60 m
(503) (2635) |
|
3 |
61 |
Richter Johanna |
1996 |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
2551 |
|
|
|
13,22 +0,5 (542) |
12,56 +0,1 (558) (1100) |
4,77 m -0,6 (524) (1624) |
9,72 m
(461) (2085) |
27,11 m
(466) (2551) |
|
4 |
33 |
Ambros Michelle |
1996 |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
2328 |
|
|
|
13,25 +0,5 (539) |
13,21 -0,1 (518) (1057) |
4,46 m -0,5 (489) (1546) |
9,16 m
(439) (1985) |
16,86 m
(343) (2328) |
|
5 |
126 |
Hübner Sophia |
1996 |
|
LG Westerwald |
2183 |
|
|
|
15,20 +0,0 (392) |
15,46 -0,1 (405) (797) |
4,26 m +0,0 (466) (1263) |
9,77 m
(463) (1726) |
26,26 m
(457) (2183) |
|
6 |
121 |
Neuer Vanessa |
1996 |
|
LG Westerwald |
2000 |
|
|
|
15,65 +0,5 (363) |
14,98 +0,1 (426) (789) |
4,29 m +1,5 (470) (1259) |
7,40 m
(362) (1621) |
19,60 m
(379) (2000) |
|
7 |
159 |
Nolte Eva |
1996 |
|
TG Konz |
1919 |
|
|
|
15,81 +0,0 (353) |
15,55 +0,1 (401) (754) |
3,95 m +1,6 (429) (1183) |
7,29 m
(357) (1540) |
19,61 m
(379) (1919) |
|
|
218 |
Hiekisch Katharina |
1996 |
|
LG Taunusstein |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
102 |
Wehler Anna |
1997 |
|
LG Westerwald |
2321 |
|
|
|
14,09 +1,3 (471) |
14,28 -2,2 (460) (931) |
4,12 m -0,4 (450) (1381) |
50,00 m
(544) (1925) |
8:27,71
(396) (2321) |
|
2 |
91 |
Schmitt Theresa |
1997 |
|
LG Sieg |
2266 |
|
|
|
14,02 +1,3 (476) |
14,44 -2,2 (452) (928) |
4,24 m -2,7 (464) (1392) |
33,50 m
(420) (1812) |
7:50,19
(454) (2266) |
|
3 |
227 |
Theisen Anna-Lena |
1997 |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
2109 |
|
|
|
14,67 +1,3 (428) |
16,68 -2,2 (357) (785) |
4,64 m +0,8 (509) (1294) |
28,50 m
(377) (1671) |
7:59,77
(438) (2109) |
|
4 |
101 |
Wobith Marie |
1997 |
|
LG Vulkaneifel |
1928 |
|
|
|
14,63 +1,3 (431) |
17,81 -2,2 (318) (749) |
3,80 m -0,7 (411) (1160) |
28,50 m
(377) (1537) |
8:31,31
(391) (1928) |
|
5 |
244 |
Mauren Melina |
1997 |
|
LG Vulkaneifel |
1879 |
|
|
|
15,40 +1,3 (379) |
17,34 -2,2 (333) (712) |
3,55 m +0,9 (380) (1092) |
30,00 m
(390) (1482) |
8:26,81
(397) (1879) |
|
|
58 |
Schwanke Katharina |
1997 |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
ab. |
|
|
|
ab.
|
14,31 -2,2 (459) (459) |
2,53 m +1,2 (238) (697) |
n.a.
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Schnieders Elena |
1996 |
|
Hunsrück-Marathon |
2370 |
|
|
|
14,36 +0,3 (450) |
14,06 +0,3 (471) (921) |
4,51 m -0,5 (495) (1416) |
41,50 m
(483) (1899) |
7:40,30
(471) (2370) |
|
2 |
226 |
Rohr Annalena |
1996 |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
2298 |
|
|
|
13,78 +0,3 (495) |
16,27 +0,3 (372) (867) |
4,40 m +1,5 (482) (1349) |
43,00 m
(494) (1843) |
7:49,61
(455) (2298) |
|
3 |
192 |
Puggé Carolin |
1996 |
|
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
2295 |
|
|
|
14,31 +0,3 (454) |
13,94 +0,3 (478) (932) |
4,63 m +0,5 (508) (1440) |
35,00 m
(433) (1873) |
8:10,05
(422) (2295) |
|
4 |
96 |
Quast Chiara |
1996 |
|
LG Sieg |
2044 |
|
|
|
14,65 +0,3 (429) |
15,25 +0,3 (414) (843) |
3,81 m -0,5 (412) (1255) |
30,00 m
(390) (1645) |
8:25,09
(399) (2044) |
|
5 |
129 |
Mies Pauline |
1996 |
|
LG Westerwald |
2010 |
|
|
|
15,25 +0,3 (388) |
14,76 +0,3 (437) (825) |
3,89 m -2,0 (422) (1247) |
37,50 m
(453) (1700) |
9:35,08
(310) (2010) |
|
|
94 |
Gümpel Lina |
1996 |
|
LG Sieg |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
206 |
Hoffmann Kyra |
1997 |
|
TV Kärlich 08 |
2378 |
|
|
|
13,53 +1,8 (515) |
13,75 +0,3 (488) (1003) |
4,45 m +0,3 (488) (1491) |
1,36 m
(419) (1910) |
26,64 m
(468) (2378) |
|
2 |
111 |
Hilpisch Celine |
1997 |
|
LG Westerwald |
2350 |
|
|
|
13,67 +0,6 (504) |
13,72 +0,3 (489) (993) |
4,47 m -3,1 (490) (1483) |
1,48 m
(493) (1976) |
17,71 m
(374) (2350) |
|
3 |
144 |
Dötsch Carolin |
1997 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
2346 |
|
|
|
13,21 +0,6 (543) |
14,31 -1,8 (459) (1002) |
4,65 m +0,7 (511) (1513) |
1,36 m
(419) (1932) |
21,33 m
(414) (2346) |
|
4 |
124 |
Bendel Laura |
1997 |
|
LG Westerwald |
2298 |
|
|
|
13,54 +0,6 (515) |
13,68 -0,6 (492) (1007) |
4,90 m -0,9 (538) (1545) |
1,44 m
(469) (2014) |
10,90 m
(284) (2298) |
|
5 |
225 |
Walderich Julia Kristin |
1997 |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
2226 |
|
|
|
14,44 -1,2 (444) |
14,64 -1,0 (442) (886) |
4,60 m -0,1 (505) (1391) |
1,48 m
(493) (1884) |
15,15 m
(342) (2226) |
|
6 |
22 |
Rach Theresa |
1997 |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
2216 |
|
|
|
14,07 +0,4 (472) |
15,06 -0,6 (423) (895) |
4,26 m -1,1 (466) (1361) |
1,40 m
(444) (1805) |
21,04 m
(411) (2216) |
|
7 |
48 |
Hermannn Hannah |
1997 |
|
LG Idar-Oberstein |
2168 |
|
|
|
13,95 +0,4 (482) |
15,18 -0,6 (417) (899) |
4,49 m +1,4 (493) (1392) |
1,40 m
(444) (1836) |
14,34 m
(332) (2168) |
|
8 |
41 |
Blesius Marie |
1997 |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
2162 |
|
|
|
14,04 +0,4 (475) |
16,40 -0,6 (367) (842) |
3,99 m -0,5 (434) (1276) |
1,48 m
(493) (1769) |
19,37 m
(393) (2162) |
|
9 |
197 |
Lehmann Jessica |
1997 |
|
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
2146 |
|
|
|
14,61 +0,6 (432) |
14,20 -1,8 (464) (896) |
4,34 m +1,3 (475) (1371) |
1,36 m
(419) (1790) |
16,25 m
(356) (2146) |
|
10 |
204 |
Dorgeist Lea |
1997 |
|
TV Kärlich 08 |
2053 |
|
|
|
13,82 +1,8 (492) |
15,03 +0,3 (424) (916) |
4,55 m +0,0 (499) (1415) |
1,28 m
(368) (1783) |
10,01 m
(270) (2053) |
|
11 |
200 |
Puggé Rebecca |
1997 |
|
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
2053 |
|
|
|
15,32 -1,2 (384) |
15,53 +0,3 (402) (786) |
3,62 m -1,1 (389) (1175) |
1,48 m
(493) (1668) |
18,65 m
(385) (2053) |
|
12 |
146 |
Franz Johanna |
1997 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
2021 |
|
|
|
14,15 +0,6 (466) |
16,01 -1,8 (382) (848) |
4,17 m +1,2 (456) (1304) |
1,32 m
(394) (1698) |
13,64 m
(323) (2021) |
|
13 |
220 |
Nesterenko Lisa |
1997 |
|
TSV Emmelshausen |
1684 |
|
|
|
15,81 +1,8 (353) |
16,62 -1,0 (359) (712) |
3,76 m +0,0 (406) (1118) |
1,16 m
(288) (1406) |
10,51 m
(278) (1684) |
|
|
93 |
Czerwionke Fiona |
1997 |
|
LG Sieg |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
Bauer Lara |
1997 |
|
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
Simon Hannah |
1997 |
|
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
243 |
Berndel Holde |
1997 |
|
LG Eintracht Frankfurt |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
205 |
Koch Mara |
1997 |
|
TV Kärlich 08 |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
193 |
Fries Selina |
1997 |
|
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
aW |
235 |
Hildebrandt Dana |
1997 |
|
USC Mainz |
2442 |
|
|
|
14,23 +1,8 (460) |
13,24 +0,3 (516) (976) |
4,40 m +1,4 (482) (1458) |
1,48 m
(493) (1951) |
29,09 m
(491) (2442) |
|
aW |
237 |
Rausch Isabelle |
1997 |
|
USC Mainz |
2376 |
|
|
|
13,67 -1,2 (504) |
12,87 -1,8 (539) (1043) |
4,58 m -1,8 (503) (1546) |
1,44 m
(469) (2015) |
16,64 m
(361) (2376) |
|
aW |
236 |
Hecker Daria |
1997 |
|
USC Mainz |
1969 |
|
|
|
15,00 -1,2 (405) |
15,21 -1,0 (416) (821) |
3,96 m +0,0 (430) (1251) |
1,32 m
(394) (1645) |
13,70 m
(324) (1969) |
|
aW |
74 |
Patscheider Anna Sophia |
1997 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
1185 |
|
|
|
ab.
|
15,57 -0,6 (401) (401) |
n.a.
|
1,44 m
(469) (870) |
13,06 m
(315) (1185) |
|
1 |
145 |
Müller Viktoria |
1996 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
2701 |
|
|
|
12,95 +0,2 (566) |
11,96 +0,3 (599) (1165) |
5,10 m +0,5 (560) (1725) |
1,52 m
(517) (2242) |
25,75 m
(459) (2701) |
|
2 |
148 |
Jaeger Lara |
1996 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
2587 |
|
|
|
13,52 +0,2 (516) |
12,52 +0,3 (561) (1077) |
4,83 m -0,4 (530) (1607) |
1,56 m
(541) (2148) |
23,70 m
(439) (2587) |
|
3 |
170 |
Lorenz Anja |
1996 |
|
TuS Dierdorf |
2485 |
|
|
|
13,33 +0,2 (532) |
13,37 +0,3 (509) (1041) |
4,31 m -1,0 (472) (1513) |
1,52 m
(517) (2030) |
25,28 m
(455) (2485) |
|
4 |
34 |
Ewertz Jana |
1996 |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
2449 |
|
|
|
13,11 +0,2 (552) |
13,95 -1,0 (477) (1029) |
4,70 m -0,6 (516) (1545) |
1,44 m
(469) (2014) |
23,31 m
(435) (2449) |
|
5 |
1 |
Frankenreiter Janina |
1996 |
|
Athletic-Team Wittlich |
2392 |
|
|
|
14,60 -0,9 (433) |
13,70 +0,3 (490) (923) |
4,80 m +0,7 (527) (1450) |
1,40 m
(444) (1894) |
29,91 m
(498) (2392) |
|
6 |
5 |
Schnieders Lara |
1996 |
|
Hunsrück-Marathon |
2243 |
|
|
|
14,73 +0,2 (424) |
13,79 -0,1 (486) (910) |
4,28 m -0,3 (468) (1378) |
1,48 m
(493) (1871) |
17,54 m
(372) (2243) |
|
7 |
117 |
Kohlhaas Linda |
1996 |
|
LG Westerwald |
2085 |
|
|
|
14,82 -0,9 (417) |
15,30 -1,0 (412) (829) |
4,00 m +0,4 (435) (1264) |
1,36 m
(419) (1683) |
20,19 m
(402) (2085) |
|
8 |
95 |
Helmert Katharina |
1996 |
|
LG Sieg |
1987 |
|
|
|
15,14 -0,9 (396) |
15,80 -1,0 (391) (787) |
4,00 m -1,0 (435) (1222) |
1,32 m
(394) (1616) |
17,45 m
(371) (1987) |
|
9 |
122 |
Weller Hannah |
1996 |
|
LG Westerwald |
1947 |
|
|
|
14,08 -0,9 (471) |
16,95 +0,3 (347) (818) |
4,33 m +1,4 (474) (1292) |
1,40 m
(444) (1736) |
6,54 m
(211) (1947) |
|
10 |
221 |
Lomkhunthod Chamaiphon |
1996 |
THA |
TSV Emmelshausen |
1933 |
|
|
|
14,54 +0,8 (437) |
16,35 -0,1 (369) (806) |
3,88 m +0,3 (421) (1227) |
1,36 m
(419) (1646) |
11,08 m
(287) (1933) |
|
11 |
76 |
Zündorf Alexandra |
1996 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
1898 |
|
|
|
13,18 +0,8 (545) |
disq.
|
4,96 m +0,4 (545) (1090) |
1,44 m
(469) (1559) |
14,87 m
(339) (1898) |
|
12 |
4 |
Steinbrecher Svenja |
1996 |
|
Hunsrück-Marathon |
1753 |
|
|
|
15,99 -0,9 (342) |
17,71 +0,3 (321) (663) |
3,82 m +0,6 (413) (1076) |
1,20 m
(315) (1391) |
16,76 m
(362) (1753) |
|
|
202 |
Kaufmann Sophia |
1996 |
|
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
Fischer Svenja |
1996 |
|
LG Westerwald |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
aW |
239 |
Rauner Laura-Katharina |
1996 |
|
Wiesbadener LV |
2578 |
|
|
|
13,22 +0,8 (542) |
12,79 -0,1 (544) (1086) |
4,86 m -1,0 (534) (1620) |
1,52 m
(517) (2137) |
23,88 m
(441) (2578) |
|
aW |
233 |
Peinelt Marie |
1996 |
|
USC Mainz |
2512 |
|
|
|
12,97 +0,8 (564) |
12,79 -0,1 (544) (1108) |
4,56 m +0,3 (500) (1608) |
1,44 m
(469) (2077) |
23,29 m
(435) (2512) |
|
aW |
234 |
Schumann Johanna |
1996 |
|
USC Mainz |
2333 |
|
|
|
13,61 +0,8 (509) |
13,46 -1,0 (504) (1013) |
4,34 m -1,0 (475) (1488) |
1,44 m
(469) (1957) |
17,94 m
(376) (2333) |
|
1 |
130 |
Baldus Jill |
1999 |
|
LG Westerwald |
2161 |
|
|
|
11,04 +0,0 (423) |
11,79
(436) (859) |
4,32 m
(473) (1332) |
1,32 m
(394) (1726) |
34,00 m
(435) (2161) |
|
2 |
152 |
Henter Sarah |
1999 |
|
TG Konz |
2122 |
|
|
|
10,97 +0,0 (430) |
11,87
(431) (861) |
4,45 m
(488) (1349) |
1,28 m
(368) (1717) |
31,00 m
(405) (2122) |
|
3 |
127 |
Schwickert Paulina |
1999 |
|
LG Westerwald |
2063 |
|
|
|
10,92 +0,0 (434) |
11,23
(473) (907) |
4,35 m
(477) (1384) |
1,36 m
(419) (1803) |
18,50 m
(260) (2063) |
|
4 |
212 |
Nahler Jule |
1999 |
|
TV Niederbieber |
2036 |
|
|
|
11,82 +0,0 (355) |
12,34
(403) (758) |
4,15 m
(453) (1211) |
1,24 m
(342) (1553) |
39,00 m
(483) (2036) |
|
5 |
6 |
Fries Marie |
1999 |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
1935 |
|
|
|
11,04 +0,0 (423) |
13,61
(336) (759) |
4,12 m
(450) (1209) |
1,24 m
(342) (1551) |
29,00 m
(384) (1935) |
|
6 |
14 |
Waters Mel |
1999 |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
1913 |
|
|
|
12,18 +0,0 (327) |
12,80
(377) (704) |
3,89 m
(422) (1126) |
1,24 m
(342) (1468) |
35,00 m
(445) (1913) |
|
7 |
113 |
Heuzeroth Kim Lea |
1999 |
|
LG Westerwald |
1867 |
|
|
|
11,95 +0,0 (345) |
12,78
(378) (723) |
3,09 m
(319) (1042) |
1,24 m
(342) (1384) |
39,00 m
(483) (1867) |
|
8 |
135 |
Eule Laura |
1999 |
|
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
1790 |
|
|
|
11,43 +0,0 (388) |
17,26
(199) (587) |
3,92 m
(426) (1013) |
1,24 m
(342) (1355) |
34,00 m
(435) (1790) |
|
|
105 |
Wehler Selena |
1999 |
|
LG Westerwald |
n.a. |
|
|
|
n.a.
|
11,79
(436) (436) |
(436) |
1,32 m
(394) (830) |
27,00 m
(363) (1193) |
|
|
137 |
Coors Judith |
1999 |
|
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
n.a.
|
|
n.a.
|
27,00 m
(363) (363) |
|
1 |
71 |
Bauer Nina |
1998 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
2487 |
|
|
|
10,75 +0,0 (451) |
10,41
(535) (986) |
4,86 m
(534) (1520) |
1,40 m
(444) (1964) |
43,50 m
(523) (2487) |
|
2 |
207 |
Thiessen Jana |
1998 |
|
TV Niederbieber |
2340 |
|
|
|
11,39 +0,0 (391) |
11,33
(466) (857) |
4,33 m
(474) (1331) |
1,52 m
(517) (1848) |
40,00 m
(492) (2340) |
|
3 |
240 |
Wörsdörfer Emma |
1998 |
|
LG Westerwald |
2304 |
|
|
|
11,26 +0,0 (403) |
12,03
(421) (824) |
4,34 m
(475) (1299) |
1,40 m
(444) (1743) |
48,00 m
(561) (2304) |
|
4 |
188 |
Roscher Kira |
1998 |
|
TuS Kaisersesch |
2232 |
|
|
|
10,91 +0,0 (435) |
10,91
(496) (931) |
4,46 m
(489) (1420) |
1,40 m
(444) (1864) |
27,50 m
(368) (2232) |
|
5 |
106 |
Wilke Mira |
1998 |
|
LG Westerwald |
2225 |
|
|
|
10,85 +0,0 (441) |
10,91
(496) (937) |
4,33 m
(474) (1411) |
1,36 m
(419) (1830) |
30,00 m
(395) (2225) |
|
6 |
181 |
Hintze Hannah |
1998 |
|
TuS Dierdorf |
2179 |
|
|
|
10,91 +0,0 (435) |
11,30
(469) (904) |
4,48 m
(491) (1395) |
1,40 m
(444) (1839) |
25,00 m
(340) (2179) |
|
7 |
38 |
Staudinger Lena |
1998 |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
2148 |
|
|
|
10,76 +0,0 (450) |
11,22
(474) (924) |
4,47 m
(490) (1414) |
1,32 m
(394) (1808) |
25,00 m
(340) (2148) |
|
8 |
177 |
Kölzer Louisa |
1998 |
|
TuS Dierdorf |
2079 |
|
|
|
11,08 +0,0 (419) |
12,92
(371) (790) |
4,25 m
(465) (1255) |
1,36 m
(419) (1674) |
31,00 m
(405) (2079) |
|
9 |
12 |
Schmitz Marina |
1998 |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
2004 |
|
|
|
11,29 +0,0 (400) |
11,18
(477) (877) |
4,26 m
(466) (1343) |
1,16 m
(288) (1631) |
28,00 m
(373) (2004) |
|
10 |
134 |
Komaromi Tabea |
1998 |
|
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
1984 |
|
|
|
11,40 +0,0 (391) |
12,30
(405) (796) |
3,88 m
(421) (1217) |
1,24 m
(342) (1559) |
33,00 m
(425) (1984) |
|
11 |
168 |
Kulpe Svenja |
1998 |
|
TuS Dierdorf |
1961 |
|
|
|
11,40 +0,0 (391) |
12,86
(374) (765) |
4,07 m
(444) (1209) |
1,28 m
(368) (1577) |
29,00 m
(384) (1961) |
|
12 |
195 |
Karla Hannah |
1998 |
|
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
1942 |
|
|
|
11,71 +0,0 (364) |
12,60
(388) (752) |
3,98 m
(433) (1185) |
1,24 m
(342) (1527) |
32,00 m
(415) (1942) |
|
13 |
44 |
Schaperdoth Pia |
1998 |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
1937 |
|
|
|
11,53 +0,0 (379) |
13,28
(352) (731) |
4,34 m
(475) (1206) |
1,28 m
(368) (1574) |
27,00 m
(363) (1937) |
|
14 |
67 |
Endres Carolin |
1998 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
1933 |
|
|
|
11,24 +0,0 (405) |
12,02
(422) (827) |
4,25 m
(465) (1292) |
1,32 m
(394) (1686) |
17,50 m
(247) (1933) |
|
15 |
69 |
Hassel Michelle |
1998 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
1931 |
|
|
|
12,15 +0,0 (329) |
12,69
(383) (712) |
4,21 m
(460) (1172) |
1,36 m
(419) (1591) |
25,00 m
(340) (1931) |
|
16 |
35 |
Hermes Lina |
1998 |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
1740 |
|
|
|
11,95 +0,0 (345) |
12,84
(375) (720) |
3,47 m
(369) (1089) |
1,16 m
(288) (1377) |
27,00 m
(363) (1740) |
|
17 |
222 |
Schneider Franziska |
1998 |
|
TSV Emmelshausen |
1538 |
|
|
|
12,13 +0,0 (331) |
13,28
(352) (683) |
3,20 m
(334) (1017) |
1,16 m
(288) (1305) |
16,50 m
(233) (1538) |
|
|
118 |
Birgfellner Michelle |
1998 |
|
LG Westerwald |
n.a. |
|
|
|
n.a.
|
10,94
(494) (494) |
(494) |
1,36 m
(419) (913) |
35,00 m
(445) (1358) |
|
|
180 |
Böhm Theresa |
1998 |
|
TuS Dierdorf |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
Beres Iasmin |
1998 |
|
LG Westerwald |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
201 |
Schaust Judith |
1999 |
|
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
2094 |
|
|
|
11,31 +0,0 (398) |
11,67
(444) (842) |
4,50 m
(494) (1336) |
8,24 m
(399) (1735) |
18,06 m
(359) (2094) |
|
2 |
25 |
Weischer Corinna |
1999 |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
1998 |
|
|
|
11,46 +0,0 (385) |
12,01
(422) (807) |
4,27 m
(467) (1274) |
7,19 m
(352) (1626) |
19,07 m
(372) (1998) |
|
3 |
123 |
Müller Jessica |
1999 |
|
LG Westerwald |
1817 |
|
|
|
11,83 +0,0 (354) |
13,57
(338) (692) |
3,74 m
(404) (1096) |
7,31 m
(357) (1453) |
18,48 m
(364) (1817) |
|
4 |
81 |
Krombach Lia |
1999 |
|
LG Sieg |
1790 |
|
|
|
11,94 +0,0 (345) |
13,43
(345) (690) |
3,58 m
(383) (1073) |
6,79 m
(333) (1406) |
20,02 m
(384) (1790) |
|
5 |
107 |
Bach Franziska |
1999 |
|
LG Westerwald |
1630 |
|
|
|
12,00 +0,0 (341) |
13,47
(343) (684) |
3,46 m
(368) (1052) |
5,62 m
(274) (1326) |
14,12 m
(304) (1630) |
|
1 |
20 |
Waters Maja |
1998 |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
2232 |
|
|
|
11,14 +0,0 (414) |
10,51
(527) (941) |
4,39 m
(481) (1422) |
8,65 m
(417) (1839) |
20,70 m
(393) (2232) |
|
2 |
214 |
Schmidt Carla |
1998 |
|
TV Weisel |
2058 |
|
|
|
11,44 +0,0 (387) |
12,74
(380) (767) |
4,13 m
(451) (1218) |
8,22 m
(399) (1617) |
24,79 m
(441) (2058) |
|
3 |
190 |
Bausch Jana |
1998 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
2019 |
|
|
|
11,21 +0,0 (407) |
12,65
(385) (792) |
3,97 m
(432) (1224) |
7,94 m
(386) (1610) |
22,05 m
(409) (2019) |
|
4 |
120 |
Brenner Alicia |
1998 |
|
LG Westerwald |
1920 |
|
|
|
11,41 +0,0 (390) |
12,88
(373) (763) |
3,78 m
(409) (1172) |
7,09 m
(347) (1519) |
21,38 m
(401) (1920) |
|
5 |
53 |
Hain Sofie |
1998 |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
1776 |
|
|
|
12,13 +0,0 (331) |
13,20
(356) (687) |
3,78 m
(409) (1096) |
6,49 m
(318) (1414) |
18,32 m
(362) (1776) |
|
1 |
208 |
Wilms Maren |
1999 |
|
TV Niederbieber |
2204 |
|
|
|
11,17 +0,0 (411) |
12,00
(423) (834) |
4,18 m
(457) (1291) |
38,50 m
(478) (1769) |
2:45,35
(435) (2204) |
|
2 |
97 |
Euteneuer Caroline |
1999 |
|
LG Sieg |
2191 |
|
|
|
11,18 +0,0 (410) |
12,47
(395) (805) |
4,26 m
(466) (1271) |
37,50 m
(469) (1740) |
2:41,90
(451) (2191) |
|
3 |
136 |
Ender Eva |
1999 |
|
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
2141 |
|
|
|
10,52 +0,0 (474) |
11,48
(456) (930) |
3,84 m
(416) (1346) |
26,00 m
(351) (1697) |
2:43,31
(444) (2141) |
|
4 |
18 |
Kusch Marie |
1999 |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
2081 |
|
|
|
11,63 +0,0 (371) |
14,74
(286) (657) |
3,93 m
(427) (1084) |
49,50 m
(573) (1657) |
2:47,74
(424) (2081) |
|
5 |
2 |
Junk Carmen |
1999 |
|
Athletic-Team Wittlich |
2080 |
|
|
|
11,50 +0,0 (382) |
12,39
(400) (782) |
3,82 m
(413) (1195) |
37,50 m
(469) (1664) |
2:49,45
(416) (2080) |
|
6 |
7 |
Alt Carolyn |
1999 |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
2034 |
|
|
|
12,13 +0,0 (331) |
12,29
(406) (737) |
3,92 m
(426) (1163) |
38,00 m
(473) (1636) |
2:53,97
(398) (2034) |
|
7 |
108 |
Wilhelmi Hannah |
1999 |
|
LG Westerwald |
2026 |
|
|
|
11,67 +0,0 (367) |
12,14
(415) (782) |
4,01 m
(437) (1219) |
32,00 m
(415) (1634) |
2:55,29
(392) (2026) |
|
8 |
72 |
Decker Franziska |
1999 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
2021 |
|
|
|
11,65 +0,0 (369) |
11,97
(425) (794) |
3,57 m
(382) (1176) |
31,00 m
(405) (1581) |
2:44,11
(440) (2021) |
|
9 |
223 |
Walber Katharina |
1999 |
|
TSV Emmelshausen |
1881 |
|
|
|
11,71 +0,0 (364) |
13,12
(360) (724) |
4,04 m
(440) (1164) |
28,00 m
(373) (1537) |
3:08,05
(344) (1881) |
|
10 |
133 |
May Finja |
1999 |
|
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
1789 |
|
|
|
11,77 +0,0 (359) |
14,00
(318) (677) |
3,95 m
(429) (1106) |
27,50 m
(368) (1474) |
3:16,91
(315) (1789) |
|
11 |
104 |
Pritz Alina |
1999 |
|
LG Westerwald |
1774 |
|
|
|
12,68 +0,0 (290) |
13,86
(324) (614) |
3,46 m
(368) (982) |
35,50 m
(450) (1432) |
3:08,75
(342) (1774) |
|
12 |
66 |
Spriesterbach Rabea |
1999 |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
1738 |
|
|
|
13,10 +0,0 (261) |
13,68
(333) (594) |
3,64 m
(391) (985) |
29,50 m
(389) (1374) |
3:02,55
(364) (1738) |
|
13 |
132 |
Desoi Annika |
1999 |
|
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
1713 |
|
|
|
12,24 +0,0 (322) |
13,74
(330) (652) |
3,81 m
(412) (1064) |
25,50 m
(346) (1410) |
3:20,70
(303) (1713) |
|
14 |
140 |
Krischer Zoë |
1999 |
|
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl |
1709 |
|
|
|
13,18 +0,0 (256) |
13,89
(323) (579) |
3,43 m
(364) (943) |
24,50 m
(334) (1277) |
2:45,99
(432) (1709) |
|
|
209 |
Schäfer Ronja |
1999 |
|
TV Niederbieber |
n.a. |
|
|
|
13,11 +0,0 (261) |
13,46
(343) (604) |
3,47 m
(369) (973) |
27,00 m
(363) (1336) |
n.a.
|
|
|
42 |
Thielen Anna |
1999 |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
Höber Maja |
1999 |
|
LG Westerwald |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
aW |
241 |
Böttcher Solveig |
1999 |
|
LG Eintracht Frankfurt |
2206 |
|
|
|
11,26 +0,0 (403) |
11,12
(481) (884) |
4,39 m
(481) (1365) |
36,00 m
(455) (1820) |
2:56,73
(386) (2206) |
|
aW |
242 |
Jahn Meike |
1999 |
|
LG Eintracht Frankfurt |
1777 |
|
|
|
12,35 +0,0 (314) |
13,28
(352) (666) |
3,89 m
(422) (1088) |
23,50 m
(323) (1411) |
3:02,13
(366) (1777) |
|
1 |
36 |
Gasper Lisa-Marie |
1998 |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
2378 |
|
|
|
10,62 +0,0 (464) |
11,07
(485) (949) |
4,46 m
(489) (1438) |
40,00 m
(492) (1930) |
2:42,52
(448) (2378) |
|
2 |
85 |
Mettbach Antonia |
1998 |
|
LG Sieg |
2266 |
|
|
|
10,65 +0,0 (461) |
12,83
(375) (836) |
4,50 m
(494) (1330) |
44,00 m
(527) (1857) |
2:51,26
(409) (2266) |
|
3 |
89 |
Schneider Pia |
1998 |
|
LG Sieg |
2158 |
|
|
|
10,83 +0,0 (443) |
12,22
(410) (853) |
4,35 m
(477) (1330) |
30,00 m
(395) (1725) |
2:45,81
(433) (2158) |
|
4 |
112 |
Stickel Tyra |
1998 |
|
LG Westerwald |
2114 |
|
|
|
11,48 +0,0 (384) |
12,07
(419) (803) |
4,39 m
(481) (1284) |
33,00 m
(425) (1709) |
2:52,10
(405) (2114) |
|
5 |
65 |
Schmidt Selina |
1998 |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
2097 |
|
|
|
11,38 +0,0 (392) |
11,19
(476) (868) |
3,97 m
(432) (1300) |
28,00 m
(373) (1673) |
2:47,80
(424) (2097) |
|
6 |
10 |
Hayer Helen |
1998 |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
2051 |
|
|
|
11,03 +0,0 (424) |
11,41
(461) (885) |
4,14 m
(452) (1337) |
23,00 m
(317) (1654) |
2:54,04
(397) (2051) |
|
7 |
149 |
Bermes Isabel |
1998 |
|
TG Konz |
1905 |
|
|
|
11,46 +0,0 (385) |
12,97
(368) (753) |
4,17 m
(456) (1209) |
21,50 m
(299) (1508) |
2:54,04
(397) (1905) |
|
8 |
245 |
Jax Anne |
1998 |
|
LG Vulkaneifel |
1732 |
|
|
|
12,50 +0,0 (303) |
12,99
(367) (670) |
3,39 m
(359) (1029) |
26,50 m
(357) (1386) |
3:07,52
(346) (1732) |
|