1. |
Albert-Schweizer RS plus Mayen |
5.862 |
|
|
Tscherkaschin Maxim |
1998 |
1289 |
|
Welling Mirco |
1998 |
1278 |
|
Faber Niklas |
1998 |
1212 |
|
Geisbüsch Lucas |
1998 |
1071 |
|
Kleudgen Nico |
1998 |
1012 |
2. |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
5.606 |
|
|
Kleemann Charbin |
1998 |
1360 |
|
Bonk Jeffrey |
1998 |
1163 |
|
Bender Felix |
1998 |
1137 |
|
Giese Christian |
1999 |
1019 |
|
Hanel Nicolas |
1998 |
927 |
3. |
Geschw. Scholl RS Andernach |
5.553 |
|
|
Becker Tim |
1998 |
1265 |
|
Brescia Dean |
1998 |
1148 |
|
Wied Kevin |
1999 |
1059 |
|
Wangler Matthis |
1998 |
1046 |
|
Schwab Sem |
1999 |
1035 |
4. |
Max-von-Laue-Gymnasium |
5.435 |
|
|
Rakhmutor Sherzod |
1998 |
1132 |
|
Rittel Jakob |
1998 |
1117 |
|
Faas Thorsten |
1998 |
1104 |
|
Lorenzen da Silva Valentin |
1998 |
1085 |
|
Rusky Fabian |
1998 |
997 |
5. |
RS plus Müheim-Kärlich |
5.406 |
|
|
Fahrländer Pascal |
1999 |
1155 |
|
Sabani Ramis |
1999 |
1108 |
|
Schallburg Michael |
1999 |
1089 |
|
Becker Stefan |
1999 |
1038 |
|
Fladung Paul |
1998 |
1016 |
6. |
Realschule plus Untermosel |
5.313 |
|
|
Groß Martin |
1998 |
1126 |
|
Sukiennick David |
1998 |
1078 |
|
Kröber Ronaldo |
1999 |
1078 |
|
Fadel Ahmed |
1998 |
1024 |
|
Ramaj Florian |
1998 |
1007 |
7. |
IGS Maifeld u. RS+ Polch |
4.950 |
|
|
Argirmann Bewar |
1998 |
1129 |
|
Steffes-Hollander Martin |
1998 |
1030 |
|
Pitiger Michael |
1999 |
969 |
|
Jax Niklas |
1999 |
923 |
|
Groß Philipp |
1999 |
899 |
8. |
RS plus Müheim-Kärlich |
4.632 |
|
|
Reick Jan |
1998 |
990 |
|
Kienitz Dennis |
1999 |
956 |
|
Ebel Lukas |
1998 |
926 |
|
Krechel Leon |
1999 |
904 |
|
Koch Konstantin |
1999 |
856 |
1. |
Realschule plus Untermosel |
6.780 |
|
|
Bartel Ewald |
1996 |
1399 |
|
Zimmermann Lars |
1997 |
1399 |
|
Klein Dominik |
1996 |
1382 |
|
Meidt Jan |
1996 |
1311 |
|
Hilmer Andreas |
1996 |
1289 |
2. |
Max-von-Laue-Gymnasium |
6.637 |
|
|
Hähn Sebastian |
1996 |
1460 |
|
Ersch Marco |
1997 |
1425 |
|
Baulig Patrick |
1996 |
1279 |
|
Scheid Christian |
1996 |
1276 |
|
Katzorke Nils |
1996 |
1197 |
3. |
Geschw. Scholl RS Andernach |
6.608 |
|
|
Bassauer Martin |
1996 |
1380 |
|
Fadel Ibrahim |
1996 |
1379 |
|
Schmidt Artur |
1996 |
1352 |
|
Dankworth Yannik |
1996 |
1251 |
|
Karstens Marvin |
1997 |
1246 |
4. |
Albert-Schweizer RS plus Mayen |
6.442 |
|
|
Degen Nico |
1996 |
1534 |
|
Huth Martin |
1996 |
1264 |
|
Loran Philip |
1996 |
1242 |
|
Jung Tobias |
1997 |
1220 |
|
Fassbender Robin |
1996 |
1182 |
5. |
Albert-Schweizer RS plus Koblenz |
5.996 |
|
|
Kilian Kevin |
1997 |
1278 |
|
Mieth David |
1996 |
1224 |
|
Stein Harvey |
1996 |
1178 |
|
Zaremba Filip |
1996 |
1166 |
|
Mieth Marcel |
1996 |
1150 |
6. |
RS plus Müheim-Kärlich |
5.983 |
|
|
Bulmann Steven |
1996 |
1384 |
|
Kirstges Stefano |
1997 |
1372 |
|
Thone Marvin |
1996 |
1345 |
|
Körner Steve |
1997 |
987 |
|
Leber Nico |
1996 |
895 |
7. |
IGS Maifeld u. RS+ Polch |
5.038 |
|
|
Bechthold Julian |
1997 |
1146 |
|
Akarsa Jalik |
1997 |
1051 |
|
Pronaj Enis |
1997 |
1014 |
|
Willberger Jens |
1996 |
963 |
|
Münz Mavin |
1996 |
864 |
1. |
Geschw. Scholl RS Andernach |
6.048 |
|
|
Kließrath Lena |
1997 |
1278 |
|
aus der Wieschen Nadine |
1996 |
1207 |
|
Mertens Alina |
1997 |
1205 |
|
Deböser Laura |
1996 |
1181 |
|
Krinitzki Alina |
1997 |
1177 |
2. |
Albert-Schweizer RS plus Mayen |
5.615 |
|
|
Doll Sophie |
1997 |
1272 |
|
Perk Laura |
1997 |
1183 |
|
Dememe Angelique |
1997 |
1148 |
|
Klein Elena |
1996 |
1006 |
|
Kronz Karoline |
1997 |
1006 |
3. |
Albert-Schweizer RS plus Koblenz |
5.308 |
|
|
Crommarty Valerie |
1997 |
1214 |
|
Quafi Khadidia |
1997 |
1110 |
|
Dürlich Michele |
1996 |
1074 |
|
Peichert Natalie |
1997 |
978 |
|
Steinbach Gina |
1997 |
932 |
4. |
Realschule plus Untermosel |
5.249 |
|
|
Dahlem Ida |
1996 |
1226 |
|
Thelen Elisa |
1997 |
1061 |
|
Ditandy Karolin |
1996 |
1026 |
|
Michels Jessica |
1996 |
968 |
|
Faas Susanne |
1996 |
968 |
5. |
IGS Maifeld u. RS+ Polch |
4.182 |
|
|
Schneider Alicia |
1997 |
1205 |
|
Bach Alana |
1997 |
1074 |
|
Kaiser Vanessa |
1996 |
795 |
|
Hett Antonia |
1996 |
706 |
|
Notzon Sarah |
1996 |
402 |
1 |
219 |
Fahrländer Pascal |
1999 |
|
RS plus Müheim-Kärlich |
1155 |
|
|
|
11,0 +0,0 (387) |
41,00 m
(360) (747) |
4,18 m
(408) (1155) |
|
2 |
222 |
Sabani Ramis |
1999 |
|
RS plus Müheim-Kärlich |
1108 |
|
|
|
11,6 +0,0 (336) |
47,00 m
(396) (732) |
3,90 m
(376) (1108) |
|
3 |
217 |
Schallburg Michael |
1999 |
|
RS plus Müheim-Kärlich |
1089 |
|
|
|
10,8 +0,0 (405) |
31,00 m
(292) (697) |
4,04 m
(392) (1089) |
|
4 |
147 |
Kröber Ronaldo |
1999 |
|
Realschule plus Untermosel |
1078 |
|
|
|
11,4 +0,0 (352) |
45,00 m
(384) (736) |
3,61 m
(342) (1078) |
|
5 |
287 |
Wied Kevin |
1999 |
|
Geschw. Scholl RS Andernach |
1059 |
|
|
|
11,2 +0,0 (369) |
36,00 m
(327) (696) |
3,79 m
(363) (1059) |
|
6 |
218 |
Becker Stefan |
1999 |
|
RS plus Müheim-Kärlich |
1038 |
|
|
|
10,6 +0,0 (424) |
26,00 m
(255) (679) |
3,75 m
(359) (1038) |
|
7 |
286 |
Schwab Sem |
1999 |
|
Geschw. Scholl RS Andernach |
1035 |
|
|
|
11,6 +0,0 (336) |
35,00 m
(320) (656) |
3,93 m
(379) (1035) |
|
8 |
106 |
Giese Christian |
1999 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
1019 |
|
|
|
11,0 +0,0 (387) |
30,00 m
(285) (672) |
3,65 m
(347) (1019) |
|
9 |
304 |
Pitiger Michael |
1999 |
|
IGS Maifeld u. RS+ Polch |
969 |
|
|
|
11,5 +0,0 (344) |
29,00 m
(278) (622) |
3,65 m
(347) (969) |
|
10 |
288 |
Lutz Hannes |
1999 |
|
Geschw. Scholl RS Andernach |
964 |
|
|
|
11,1 +0,0 (378) |
23,00 m
(230) (608) |
3,73 m
(356) (964) |
|
11 |
202 |
Kienitz Dennis |
1999 |
|
RS plus Müheim-Kärlich |
956 |
|
|
|
11,9 +0,0 (312) |
42,00 m
(366) (678) |
3,10 m
(278) (956) |
|
12 |
300 |
Jax Niklas |
1999 |
|
IGS Maifeld u. RS+ Polch |
923 |
|
|
|
12,7 +0,0 (255) |
34,00 m
(314) (569) |
3,71 m
(354) (923) |
|
13 |
221 |
Krechel Leon |
1999 |
|
RS plus Müheim-Kärlich |
904 |
|
|
|
12,1 +0,0 (297) |
30,00 m
(285) (582) |
3,45 m
(322) (904) |
|
14 |
306 |
Groß Philipp |
1999 |
|
IGS Maifeld u. RS+ Polch |
899 |
|
|
|
11,9 +0,0 (312) |
27,00 m
(262) (574) |
3,47 m
(325) (899) |
|
15 |
302 |
Dillmann Julian |
1999 |
|
IGS Maifeld u. RS+ Polch |
874 |
|
|
|
12,1 +0,0 (297) |
24,00 m
(238) (535) |
3,59 m
(339) (874) |
|
16 |
220 |
Koch Konstantin |
1999 |
|
RS plus Müheim-Kärlich |
856 |
|
|
|
12,5 +0,0 (269) |
34,00 m
(314) (583) |
3,06 m
(273) (856) |
|
17 |
307 |
Chepanski Justin |
1999 |
|
IGS Maifeld u. RS+ Polch |
813 |
|
|
|
12,6 +0,0 (262) |
28,00 m
(270) (532) |
3,12 m
(281) (813) |
|
18 |
145 |
Dieler Lennard |
1999 |
|
Realschule plus Untermosel |
725 |
|
|
|
11,3 +0,0 (361) |
|
3,80 m
(364) |
|
1 |
100 |
Kleemann Charbin |
1998 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
1360 |
|
|
|
9,8 +0,0 (507) |
44,00 m
(378) (885) |
4,80 m
(475) (1360) |
|
2 |
173 |
Tscherkaschin Maxim |
1998 |
|
Albert-Schweizer RS plus Mayen |
1289 |
|
|
|
10,1 +0,0 (474) |
42,00 m
(366) (840) |
4,56 m
(449) (1289) |
|
3 |
174 |
Welling Mirco |
1998 |
|
Albert-Schweizer RS plus Mayen |
1278 |
|
|
|
10,3 +0,0 (454) |
41,00 m
(360) (814) |
4,70 m
(464) (1278) |
|
4 |
284 |
Becker Tim |
1998 |
|
Geschw. Scholl RS Andernach |
1265 |
|
|
|
10,4 +0,0 (444) |
44,00 m
(378) (822) |
4,50 m
(443) (1265) |
|
5 |
175 |
Faber Niklas |
1998 |
|
Albert-Schweizer RS plus Mayen |
1212 |
|
|
|
10,2 +0,0 (464) |
36,00 m
(327) (791) |
4,30 m
(421) (1212) |
|
6 |
103 |
Bonk Jeffrey |
1998 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
1163 |
|
|
|
10,4 +0,0 (444) |
31,00 m
(292) (736) |
4,35 m
(427) (1163) |
|
7 |
283 |
Brescia Dean |
1998 |
|
Geschw. Scholl RS Andernach |
1148 |
|
|
|
10,0 +0,0 (485) |
34,00 m
(314) (799) |
3,67 m
(349) (1148) |
|
8 |
102 |
Bender Felix |
1998 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
1137 |
|
|
|
10,6 +0,0 (424) |
34,00 m
(314) (738) |
4,10 m
(399) (1137) |
|
9 |
122 |
Rakhmutor Sherzod |
1998 |
|
Max-von-Laue-Gymnasium |
1132 |
|
|
|
10,8 +0,0 (405) |
37,00 m
(334) (739) |
4,05 m
(393) (1132) |
|
10 |
301 |
Argirmann Bewar |
1998 |
|
IGS Maifeld u. RS+ Polch |
1129 |
|
|
|
11,7 +0,0 (328) |
52,00 m
(425) (753) |
3,90 m
(376) (1129) |
|
11 |
150 |
Groß Martin |
1998 |
|
Realschule plus Untermosel |
1126 |
|
|
|
11,1 +0,0 (378) |
39,00 m
(347) (725) |
4,12 m
(401) (1126) |
|
12 |
120 |
Rittel Jakob |
1998 |
|
Max-von-Laue-Gymnasium |
1117 |
|
|
|
10,7 +0,0 (414) |
32,00 m
(300) (714) |
4,14 m
(403) (1117) |
|
13 |
117 |
Faas Thorsten |
1998 |
|
Max-von-Laue-Gymnasium |
1104 |
|
|
|
10,6 +0,0 (424) |
36,00 m
(327) (751) |
3,70 m
(353) (1104) |
|
14 |
123 |
Lorenzen da Silva Valentin |
1998 |
|
Max-von-Laue-Gymnasium |
1085 |
|
|
|
11,7 +0,0 (328) |
43,00 m
(372) (700) |
3,98 m
(385) (1085) |
|
15 |
149 |
Sukiennick David |
1998 |
|
Realschule plus Untermosel |
1078 |
|
|
|
10,8 +0,0 (405) |
31,00 m
(292) (697) |
3,94 m
(381) (1078) |
|
16 |
177 |
Geisbüsch Lucas |
1998 |
|
Albert-Schweizer RS plus Mayen |
1071 |
|
|
|
11,4 +0,0 (352) |
38,00 m
(341) (693) |
3,92 m
(378) (1071) |
|
17 |
285 |
Wangler Matthis |
1998 |
|
Geschw. Scholl RS Andernach |
1046 |
|
|
|
10,9 +0,0 (396) |
32,00 m
(300) (696) |
3,68 m
(350) (1046) |
|
18 |
305 |
Steffes-Hollander Martin |
1998 |
|
IGS Maifeld u. RS+ Polch |
1030 |
|
|
|
11,5 +0,0 (344) |
38,00 m
(341) (685) |
3,64 m
(345) (1030) |
|
19 |
148 |
Fadel Ahmed |
1998 |
|
Realschule plus Untermosel |
1024 |
|
|
|
11,6 +0,0 (336) |
34,00 m
(314) (650) |
3,88 m
(374) (1024) |
|
20 |
197 |
Fladung Paul |
1998 |
|
RS plus Müheim-Kärlich |
1016 |
|
|
|
11,3 +0,0 (361) |
26,00 m
(255) (616) |
4,11 m
(400) (1016) |
|
21 |
176 |
Kleudgen Nico |
1998 |
|
Albert-Schweizer RS plus Mayen |
1012 |
|
|
|
11,1 +0,0 (378) |
28,00 m
(270) (648) |
3,80 m
(364) (1012) |
|
22 |
151 |
Ramaj Florian |
1998 |
|
Realschule plus Untermosel |
1007 |
|
|
|
12,3 +0,0 (283) |
38,00 m
(341) (624) |
3,96 m
(383) (1007) |
|
23 |
119 |
Rusky Fabian |
1998 |
|
Max-von-Laue-Gymnasium |
997 |
|
|
|
11,9 +0,0 (312) |
32,00 m
(300) (612) |
3,98 m
(385) (997) |
|
24 |
201 |
Reick Jan |
1998 |
|
RS plus Müheim-Kärlich |
990 |
|
|
|
11,2 +0,0 (369) |
26,00 m
(255) (624) |
3,81 m
(366) (990) |
|
25 |
105 |
Hanel Nicolas |
1998 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
927 |
|
|
|
12,1 +0,0 (297) |
34,00 m
(314) (611) |
3,40 m
(316) (927) |
|
26 |
200 |
Ebel Lukas |
1998 |
|
RS plus Müheim-Kärlich |
926 |
|
|
|
12,2 +0,0 (290) |
30,00 m
(285) (575) |
3,69 m
(351) (926) |
|
27 |
104 |
Vismann Hendrik |
1998 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
917 |
|
|
|
12,0 +0,0 (305) |
28,00 m
(270) (575) |
3,61 m
(342) (917) |
|
28 |
198 |
Fincke Lucas |
1998 |
|
RS plus Müheim-Kärlich |
754 |
|
|
|
115,5 +0,0 (0) |
43,00 m
(372) (372) |
3,95 m
(382) (754) |
|
29 |
146 |
Hettler Lennard |
1998 |
|
Realschule plus Untermosel |
727 |
|
|
|
11,3 +0,0 (361) |
42,00 m
(366) (727) |
|
|
1 |
107 |
Kirstges Pascal |
1997 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
1452 |
|
|
|
12,6 +0,0 (509) |
4,81 m +0,0 (476) (985) |
9,95 m
(467) (1452) |
|
2 |
125 |
Ersch Marco |
1997 |
|
Max-von-Laue-Gymnasium |
1425 |
|
|
|
13,0 +0,0 (475) |
4,93 m +0,0 (488) (963) |
9,84 m
(462) (1425) |
|
3 |
158 |
Zimmermann Lars |
1997 |
|
Realschule plus Untermosel |
1399 |
|
|
|
12,6 +0,0 (509) |
4,80 m
(475) (984) |
8,77 m
(415) (1399) |
|
4 |
208 |
Kirstges Stefano |
1997 |
|
RS plus Müheim-Kärlich |
1372 |
|
|
|
12,4 +0,0 (528) |
5,00 m +0,0 (495) (1023) |
7,39 m
(349) (1372) |
|
5 |
238 |
Kilian Kevin |
1997 |
|
Albert-Schweizer RS plus Koblenz |
1278 |
|
|
|
14,1 +0,0 (389) |
4,51 m +0,0 (444) (833) |
9,44 m
(445) (1278) |
|
6 |
279 |
Karstens Marvin |
1997 |
|
Geschw. Scholl RS Andernach |
1246 |
|
|
|
13,1 +0,0 (466) |
4,17 m +0,0 (407) (873) |
7,87 m
(373) (1246) |
|
7 |
157 |
Sackenheim Johannes |
1997 |
|
Realschule plus Untermosel |
1235 |
|
|
|
14,2 +0,0 (382) |
4,06 m +0,0 (394) (776) |
9,77 m
(459) (1235) |
|
8 |
182 |
Jung Tobias |
1997 |
|
Albert-Schweizer RS plus Mayen |
1220 |
|
|
|
13,0 +0,0 (475) |
3,96 m +0,0 (383) (858) |
7,65 m
(362) (1220) |
|
9 |
282 |
Schmitt Michael |
1997 |
|
Geschw. Scholl RS Andernach |
1217 |
|
|
|
13,0 +0,0 (475) |
4,20 m +0,0 (410) (885) |
7,06 m
(332) (1217) |
|
10 |
108 |
Leffler Chris |
1997 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
1175 |
|
|
|
13,3 +0,0 (450) |
4,80 m +0,0 (475) (925) |
5,53 m
(250) (1175) |
|
11 |
319 |
Bechthold Julian |
1997 |
|
IGS Maifeld u. RS+ Polch |
1146 |
|
|
|
13,6 +0,0 (426) |
4,26 m +0,0 (417) (843) |
6,49 m
(303) (1146) |
|
12 |
318 |
Akarsa Jalik |
1997 |
|
IGS Maifeld u. RS+ Polch |
1051 |
|
|
|
14,3 +0,0 (375) |
3,64 m +0,0 (345) (720) |
7,04 m
(331) (1051) |
|
13 |
317 |
Pronaj Enis |
1997 |
|
IGS Maifeld u. RS+ Polch |
1014 |
|
|
|
14,6 +0,0 (354) |
3,59 m +0,0 (339) (693) |
6,83 m
(321) (1014) |
|
14 |
225 |
Körner Steve |
1997 |
|
RS plus Müheim-Kärlich |
987 |
|
|
|
14,6 +0,0 (354) |
3,45 m +0,0 (322) (676) |
6,65 m
(311) (987) |
|
15 |
181 |
Palm Christian |
1997 |
|
Albert-Schweizer RS plus Mayen |
853 |
|
|
|
|
4,67 m
(461) (461) |
8,28 m
(392) (853) |
|
16 |
281 |
Walter Leon |
1997 |
|
Geschw. Scholl RS Andernach |
789 |
|
|
|
14,1 +0,0 (389) |
|
8,45 m
(400) |
|
17 |
207 |
Aust Yannik |
1997 |
|
RS plus Müheim-Kärlich |
225 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
179 |
Degen Nico |
1996 |
|
Albert-Schweizer RS plus Mayen |
1534 |
|
|
|
12,3 +0,0 (537) |
11,00 m
(511) (1048) |
4,91 m +0,0 (486) (1534) |
|
2 |
124 |
Hähn Sebastian |
1996 |
|
Max-von-Laue-Gymnasium |
1460 |
|
|
|
12,5 +0,0 (518) |
9,49 m
(447) (965) |
5,00 m +0,0 (495) (1460) |
|
3 |
152 |
Bartel Ewald |
1996 |
|
Realschule plus Untermosel |
1399 |
|
|
|
13,0 +0,0 (475) |
10,09 m
(473) (948) |
4,58 m +0,0 (451) (1399) |
|
4 |
203 |
Bulmann Steven |
1996 |
|
RS plus Müheim-Kärlich |
1384 |
|
|
|
12,8 +0,0 (492) |
10,21 m
(478) (970) |
4,24 m +0,0 (414) (1384) |
|
5 |
153 |
Klein Dominik |
1996 |
|
Realschule plus Untermosel |
1382 |
|
|
|
12,7 +0,0 (501) |
8,82 m
(417) (918) |
4,70 m
(464) (1382) |
|
6 |
275 |
Bassauer Martin |
1996 |
|
Geschw. Scholl RS Andernach |
1380 |
|
|
|
13,1 +0,0 (466) |
9,75 m
(458) (924) |
4,62 m +0,0 (456) (1380) |
|
7 |
277 |
Fadel Ibrahim |
1996 |
|
Geschw. Scholl RS Andernach |
1379 |
|
|
|
12,9 +0,0 (483) |
10,78 m
(502) (985) |
4,06 m +0,0 (394) (1379) |
|
8 |
276 |
Schmidt Artur |
1996 |
|
Geschw. Scholl RS Andernach |
1352 |
|
|
|
12,8 +0,0 (492) |
9,20 m
(434) (926) |
4,34 m +0,0 (426) (1352) |
|
9 |
204 |
Thone Marvin |
1996 |
|
RS plus Müheim-Kärlich |
1345 |
|
|
|
12,4 +0,0 (528) |
7,53 m
(356) (884) |
4,67 m +0,0 (461) (1345) |
|
10 |
155 |
Meidt Jan |
1996 |
|
Realschule plus Untermosel |
1311 |
|
|
|
12,7 +0,0 (501) |
8,05 m
(381) (882) |
4,37 m +0,0 (429) (1311) |
|
11 |
154 |
Hilmer Andreas |
1996 |
|
Realschule plus Untermosel |
1289 |
|
|
|
13,3 +0,0 (450) |
8,99 m
(425) (875) |
4,24 m +0,0 (414) (1289) |
|
12 |
128 |
Baulig Patrick |
1996 |
|
Max-von-Laue-Gymnasium |
1279 |
|
|
|
13,2 +0,0 (458) |
8,44 m
(400) (858) |
4,30 m +0,0 (421) (1279) |
|
13 |
126 |
Scheid Christian |
1996 |
|
Max-von-Laue-Gymnasium |
1276 |
|
|
|
13,6 +0,0 (426) |
9,80 m
(460) (886) |
4,02 m +0,0 (390) (1276) |
|
14 |
183 |
Huth Martin |
1996 |
|
Albert-Schweizer RS plus Mayen |
1264 |
|
|
|
13,3 +0,0 (450) |
8,08 m
(383) (833) |
4,39 m +0,0 (431) (1264) |
|
15 |
278 |
Dankworth Yannik |
1996 |
|
Geschw. Scholl RS Andernach |
1251 |
|
|
|
13,5 +0,0 (434) |
8,95 m
(423) (857) |
4,06 m +0,0 (394) (1251) |
|
16 |
184 |
Loran Philip |
1996 |
|
Albert-Schweizer RS plus Mayen |
1242 |
|
|
|
13,4 +0,0 (442) |
7,69 m
(364) (806) |
4,44 m +0,0 (436) (1242) |
|
17 |
156 |
Stelzner Daniel |
1996 |
|
Realschule plus Untermosel |
1224 |
|
|
|
13,3 +0,0 (450) |
7,76 m
(367) (817) |
4,17 m +0,0 (407) (1224) |
|
18 |
236 |
Mieth David |
1996 |
|
Albert-Schweizer RS plus Koblenz |
1224 |
|
|
|
13,1 +0,0 (466) |
7,59 m
(359) (825) |
4,10 m +0,0 (399) (1224) |
|
19 |
127 |
Katzorke Nils |
1996 |
|
Max-von-Laue-Gymnasium |
1197 |
|
|
|
14,0 +0,0 (396) |
9,65 m
(454) (850) |
3,65 m +0,0 (347) (1197) |
|
20 |
180 |
Fassbender Robin |
1996 |
|
Albert-Schweizer RS plus Mayen |
1182 |
|
|
|
13,6 +0,0 (426) |
9,10 m
(430) (856) |
3,48 m +0,0 (326) (1182) |
|
21 |
235 |
Stein Harvey |
1996 |
|
Albert-Schweizer RS plus Koblenz |
1178 |
|
|
|
13,2 +0,0 (458) |
6,95 m
(327) (785) |
4,05 m +0,0 (393) (1178) |
|
22 |
234 |
Zaremba Filip |
1996 |
|
Albert-Schweizer RS plus Koblenz |
1166 |
|
|
|
12,7 +0,0 (501) |
5,46 m
(246) (747) |
4,28 m +0,0 (419) (1166) |
|
23 |
237 |
Mieth Marcel |
1996 |
|
Albert-Schweizer RS plus Koblenz |
1150 |
|
|
|
14,0 +0,0 (396) |
8,05 m
(381) (777) |
3,87 m +0,0 (373) (1150) |
|
24 |
315 |
Willberger Jens |
1996 |
|
IGS Maifeld u. RS+ Polch |
963 |
|
|
|
12,9 +0,0 (483) |
10,25 m
(480) (963) |
(963) |
|
25 |
233 |
Klingseisen Dominik |
1996 |
|
Albert-Schweizer RS plus Koblenz |
898 |
|
|
|
13,0 +0,0 (475) |
8,95 m
(423) (898) |
o.g.V. +0,0
(898) |
|
26 |
205 |
Leber Nico |
1996 |
|
RS plus Müheim-Kärlich |
895 |
|
|
|
|
11,73 m
(540) (540) |
3,72 m +0,0 (355) (895) |
|
27 |
320 |
Münz Mavin |
1996 |
|
IGS Maifeld u. RS+ Polch |
864 |
|
|
|
13,5 +0,0 (434) |
9,10 m
(430) (864) |
(864) |
|
28 |
316 |
Förster Jannis |
1996 |
|
IGS Maifeld u. RS+ Polch |
820 |
|
|
|
13,8 +0,0 (411) |
8,65 m
(409) (820) |
(820) |
|
1 |
186 |
Schaback Kimberly |
1999 |
|
Albert-Schweizer RS plus Mayen |
1158 |
|
|
|
11,5 +0,0 (362) |
25,00 m
(340) (702) |
4,17 m
(456) (1158) |
|
2 |
187 |
Leder Aline |
1999 |
|
Albert-Schweizer RS plus Mayen |
1130 |
|
|
|
11,3 +0,0 (378) |
24,00 m
(329) (707) |
3,90 m
(423) (1130) |
|
3 |
231 |
Wirth Saskia |
1999 |
|
RS plus Müheim-Kärlich |
1088 |
|
|
|
11,6 +0,0 (354) |
24,00 m
(329) (683) |
3,75 m
(405) (1088) |
|
4 |
309 |
Ries Michelle |
1999 |
|
IGS Maifeld u. RS+ Polch |
1076 |
|
|
|
11,7 +0,0 (345) |
24,00 m
(329) (674) |
3,73 m
(402) (1076) |
|
5 |
312 |
Rüber Louisa |
1999 |
|
IGS Maifeld u. RS+ Polch |
1075 |
|
|
|
11,7 +0,0 (345) |
24,00 m
(329) (674) |
3,72 m
(401) (1075) |
|
6 |
185 |
Herrmann Lea |
1999 |
|
Albert-Schweizer RS plus Mayen |
1068 |
|
|
|
11,1 +0,0 (396) |
22,00 m
(305) (701) |
3,45 m
(367) (1068) |
|
7 |
164 |
Choinski Samantha |
1999 |
|
Realschule plus Untermosel |
1021 |
|
|
|
11,3 +0,0 (378) |
18,00 m
(253) (631) |
3,63 m
(390) (1021) |
|
8 |
160 |
Metz Jasmin |
1999 |
|
Realschule plus Untermosel |
1005 |
|
|
|
12,7 +0,0 (272) |
30,00 m
(395) (667) |
3,23 m
(338) (1005) |
|
9 |
230 |
Koch Alina |
1999 |
|
RS plus Müheim-Kärlich |
1003 |
|
|
|
12,5 +0,0 (286) |
22,00 m
(305) (591) |
3,81 m
(412) (1003) |
|
10 |
188 |
Groneß Julia |
1999 |
|
Albert-Schweizer RS plus Mayen |
1002 |
|
|
|
11,9 +0,0 (330) |
19,00 m
(267) (597) |
3,75 m
(405) (1002) |
|
11 |
116 |
Ott Isabel |
1999 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
999 |
|
|
|
12,9 +0,0 (259) |
28,00 m
(373) (632) |
3,45 m
(367) (999) |
|
12 |
311 |
Mösch Franhziska |
1999 |
|
IGS Maifeld u. RS+ Polch |
981 |
|
|
|
12,5 +0,0 (286) |
22,00 m
(305) (591) |
3,63 m
(390) (981) |
|
13 |
310 |
Klöckner Anna Klara |
2000 |
|
IGS Maifeld u. RS+ Polch |
980 |
|
|
|
11,6 +0,0 (354) |
18,00 m
(253) (607) |
3,50 m
(373) (980) |
|
14 |
159 |
Bartul Christina |
1999 |
|
Realschule plus Untermosel |
975 |
|
|
|
12,6 +0,0 (279) |
24,00 m
(329) (608) |
3,45 m
(367) (975) |
|
15 |
273 |
Presta Chiara |
1999 |
|
Geschw. Scholl RS Andernach |
919 |
|
|
|
12,4 +0,0 (293) |
18,00 m
(253) (546) |
3,50 m
(373) (919) |
|
16 |
313 |
Strang Julia |
2000 |
|
IGS Maifeld u. RS+ Polch |
840 |
|
|
|
12,6 +0,0 (279) |
14,00 m
(196) (475) |
3,44 m
(365) (840) |
|
17 |
274 |
Verbücheln Lisa |
2000 |
|
Geschw. Scholl RS Andernach |
615 |
|
|
|
14,3 +0,0 (175) |
17,00 m
(240) (415) |
2,28 m
(200) (615) |
|
18 |
228 |
Kallscheid Celina |
1999 |
|
RS plus Müheim-Kärlich |
329 |
|
|
|
|
|
232 |
Mileski Ivana |
1999 |
|
RS plus Müheim-Kärlich |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
229 |
Zirves Marie |
1999 |
|
RS plus Müheim-Kärlich |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
131 |
Heske Kristina |
1998 |
|
Max-von-Laue-Gymnasium |
1402 |
|
|
|
10,1 +0,0 (493) |
32,00 m
(415) (908) |
4,50 m
(494) (1402) |
|
2 |
132 |
Bender Sarah |
1998 |
|
Max-von-Laue-Gymnasium |
1304 |
|
|
|
11,6 +0,0 (354) |
44,00 m
(527) (881) |
3,90 m
(423) (1304) |
|
3 |
210 |
Becker Julia |
1998 |
|
RS plus Müheim-Kärlich |
1253 |
|
|
|
10,8 +0,0 (423) |
35,00 m
(445) (868) |
3,59 m
(385) (1253) |
|
4 |
114 |
Brubach Jasmin |
1998 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
1228 |
|
|
|
10,9 +0,0 (414) |
28,00 m
(373) (787) |
4,05 m
(441) (1228) |
|
5 |
133 |
Resch Julia |
1998 |
|
Max-von-Laue-Gymnasium |
1222 |
|
|
|
12,0 +0,0 (322) |
38,00 m
(473) (795) |
3,93 m
(427) (1222) |
|
6 |
134 |
Fröhlich Rebecca |
1998 |
|
Max-von-Laue-Gymnasium |
1192 |
|
|
|
11,3 +0,0 (378) |
29,00 m
(384) (762) |
3,96 m
(430) (1192) |
|
7 |
136 |
Nickenig Pia |
1998 |
|
Max-von-Laue-Gymnasium |
1172 |
|
|
|
11,9 +0,0 (330) |
33,00 m
(425) (755) |
3,85 m
(417) (1172) |
|
8 |
216 |
Milbradt Maike |
1998 |
|
RS plus Müheim-Kärlich |
1139 |
|
|
|
12,6 +0,0 (279) |
42,00 m
(510) (789) |
3,32 m
(350) (1139) |
|
9 |
268 |
Peters Carina |
1998 |
|
Geschw. Scholl RS Andernach |
1137 |
|
|
|
11,5 +0,0 (362) |
25,00 m
(340) (702) |
4,00 m
(435) (1137) |
|
10 |
189 |
Manolina Alina |
1998 |
|
Albert-Schweizer RS plus Mayen |
1135 |
|
|
|
11,8 +0,0 (338) |
32,00 m
(415) (753) |
3,57 m
(382) (1135) |
|
11 |
137 |
Briesovsky Pauline |
1998 |
|
Max-von-Laue-Gymnasium |
1133 |
|
|
|
11,3 +0,0 (378) |
26,00 m
(351) (729) |
3,74 m
(404) (1133) |
|
12 |
308 |
Hassell Michelle |
1998 |
|
IGS Maifeld u. RS+ Polch |
1131 |
|
|
|
11,3 +0,0 (378) |
21,00 m
(292) (670) |
4,22 m
(461) (1131) |
|
13 |
314 |
Jülich Elisa |
1998 |
|
IGS Maifeld u. RS+ Polch |
1130 |
|
|
|
11,3 +0,0 (378) |
22,00 m
(305) (683) |
4,10 m
(447) (1130) |
|
14 |
163 |
Krämer Jana |
1998 |
|
Realschule plus Untermosel |
1129 |
|
|
|
10,8 +0,0 (423) |
20,00 m
(280) (703) |
3,92 m
(426) (1129) |
|
15 |
227 |
Becker Angelique |
1998 |
|
RS plus Müheim-Kärlich |
1108 |
|
|
|
11,9 +0,0 (330) |
30,00 m
(395) (725) |
3,58 m
(383) (1108) |
|
16 |
212 |
Kopp Selina |
1998 |
|
RS plus Müheim-Kärlich |
1066 |
|
|
|
11,9 +0,0 (330) |
28,00 m
(373) (703) |
3,42 m
(363) (1066) |
|
17 |
135 |
Fritsche Ann-Sophie |
1998 |
|
Max-von-Laue-Gymnasium |
1061 |
|
|
|
12,1 +0,0 (315) |
28,00 m
(373) (688) |
3,50 m
(373) (1061) |
|
18 |
190 |
Kaul Joceline |
1998 |
|
Albert-Schweizer RS plus Mayen |
1045 |
|
|
|
12,1 +0,0 (315) |
23,00 m
(317) (632) |
3,82 m
(413) (1045) |
|
19 |
213 |
Klich Diana |
1998 |
|
RS plus Müheim-Kärlich |
1012 |
|
|
|
11,5 +0,0 (362) |
18,00 m
(253) (615) |
3,69 m
(397) (1012) |
|
20 |
162 |
Steffek Jasmin |
1998 |
|
Realschule plus Untermosel |
1010 |
|
|
|
12,7 +0,0 (272) |
29,00 m
(384) (656) |
3,35 m
(354) (1010) |
|
21 |
115 |
Püsch Johanna |
1998 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
991 |
|
|
|
12,5 +0,0 (286) |
26,00 m
(351) (637) |
3,35 m
(354) (991) |
|
22 |
269 |
Schander Nicole |
1998 |
|
Geschw. Scholl RS Andernach |
984 |
|
|
|
12,6 +0,0 (279) |
31,00 m
(405) (684) |
2,95 m
(300) (984) |
|
23 |
161 |
Breidbach Katja |
1998 |
|
Realschule plus Untermosel |
975 |
|
|
|
12,5 +0,0 (286) |
24,00 m
(329) (615) |
3,40 m
(360) (975) |
|
24 |
214 |
Staudte Vanessa |
1998 |
|
RS plus Müheim-Kärlich |
917 |
|
|
|
12,8 +0,0 (265) |
18,00 m
(253) (518) |
3,70 m
(399) (917) |
|
1 |
111 |
Franz Johanna |
1997 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
1354 |
|
|
|
13,5 +0,0 (498) |
7,86 m
(383) (881) |
4,32 m +0,0 (473) (1354) |
|
2 |
113 |
Ströbel Anna |
1997 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
1327 |
|
|
|
13,9 +0,0 (467) |
8,90 m
(428) (895) |
3,97 m
(432) (1327) |
|
3 |
264 |
Kließrath Lena |
1997 |
|
Geschw. Scholl RS Andernach |
1278 |
|
|
|
13,9 +0,0 (467) |
6,60 m
(324) (791) |
4,44 m +0,0 (487) (1278) |
|
4 |
112 |
Scheer Isabelle |
1997 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
1276 |
|
|
|
13,7 +0,0 (482) |
6,93 m
(340) (822) |
4,16 m +0,0 (454) (1276) |
|
5 |
191 |
Doll Sophie |
1997 |
|
Albert-Schweizer RS plus Mayen |
1272 |
|
|
|
13,3 +0,0 (515) |
6,32 m
(310) (825) |
4,10 m +0,0 (447) (1272) |
|
6 |
240 |
Crommarty Valerie |
1997 |
|
Albert-Schweizer RS plus Koblenz |
1214 |
|
|
|
14,5 +0,0 (423) |
7,20 m
(352) (775) |
4,03 m +0,0 (439) (1214) |
|
7 |
266 |
Mertens Alina |
1997 |
|
Geschw. Scholl RS Andernach |
1205 |
|
|
|
14,2 +0,0 (444) |
7,01 m
(343) (787) |
3,86 m +0,0 (418) (1205) |
|
8 |
323 |
Schneider Alicia |
1997 |
|
IGS Maifeld u. RS+ Polch |
1205 |
|
|
|
14,2 +0,0 (444) |
7,15 m
(350) (794) |
3,80 m +0,0 (411) (1205) |
|
9 |
195 |
Perk Laura |
1997 |
|
Albert-Schweizer RS plus Mayen |
1183 |
|
|
|
14,5 +0,0 (423) |
7,14 m
(350) (773) |
3,79 m +0,0 (410) (1183) |
|
10 |
265 |
Krinitzki Alina |
1997 |
|
Geschw. Scholl RS Andernach |
1177 |
|
|
|
14,9 +0,0 (396) |
8,12 m
(394) (790) |
3,61 m +0,0 (387) (1177) |
|
11 |
196 |
Dememe Angelique |
1997 |
|
Albert-Schweizer RS plus Mayen |
1148 |
|
|
|
14,1 +0,0 (452) |
5,63 m
(274) (726) |
3,89 m +0,0 (422) (1148) |
|
12 |
241 |
Quafi Khadidia |
1997 |
|
Albert-Schweizer RS plus Koblenz |
1110 |
|
|
|
14,9 +0,0 (396) |
7,05 m
(345) (741) |
3,47 m +0,0 (369) (1110) |
|
13 |
267 |
Schürmann Julia |
1997 |
|
Geschw. Scholl RS Andernach |
1095 |
|
|
|
15,7 +0,0 (345) |
7,78 m
(379) (724) |
3,48 m
(371) (1095) |
|
14 |
324 |
Bach Alana |
1997 |
|
IGS Maifeld u. RS+ Polch |
1074 |
|
|
|
15,5 +0,0 (357) |
6,82 m
(334) (691) |
3,58 m +0,0 (383) (1074) |
|
15 |
172 |
Thelen Elisa |
1997 |
|
Realschule plus Untermosel |
1061 |
|
|
|
14,8 +0,0 (402) |
5,17 m
(249) (651) |
3,79 m +0,0 (410) (1061) |
|
16 |
263 |
Klaprat Julia |
1997 |
|
Geschw. Scholl RS Andernach |
1016 |
|
|
|
15,9 +0,0 (333) |
5,78 m
(282) (615) |
3,72 m +0,0 (401) (1016) |
|
17 |
192 |
Kronz Karoline |
1997 |
|
Albert-Schweizer RS plus Mayen |
1006 |
|
|
|
15,1 +0,0 (383) |
5,72 m
(279) (662) |
3,28 m +0,0 (344) (1006) |
|
18 |
245 |
Peichert Natalie |
1997 |
|
Albert-Schweizer RS plus Koblenz |
978 |
|
|
|
14,4 +0,0 (430) |
4,95 m
(237) (667) |
3,03 m +0,0 (311) (978) |
|
19 |
243 |
Steinbach Gina |
1997 |
|
Albert-Schweizer RS plus Koblenz |
932 |
|
|
|
16,6 +0,0 (294) |
6,66 m
(327) (621) |
3,03 m +0,0 (311) (932) |
|
20 |
303 |
Breitbach Sandra |
1997 |
|
Albert-Schweizer RS plus Koblenz |
927 |
|
|
|
16,7 +0,0 (289) |
5,90 m
(288) (577) |
3,32 m +0,0 (350) (927) |
|
1 |
138 |
Müller Viktoria |
1996 |
|
Max-von-Laue-Gymnasium |
1582 |
|
|
|
12,6 +0,0 (576) |
10,56 m
(495) (1071) |
4,65 m +0,0 (511) (1582) |
|
2 |
109 |
Jaeger Lara |
1996 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
1446 |
|
|
|
13,6 +0,0 (490) |
9,61 m
(457) (947) |
4,55 m +0,0 (499) (1446) |
|
3 |
171 |
Dahlem Ida |
1996 |
|
Realschule plus Untermosel |
1226 |
|
|
|
14,0 +0,0 (459) |
7,61 m
(371) (830) |
3,68 m +0,0 (396) (1226) |
|
4 |
260 |
aus der Wieschen Nadine |
1996 |
|
Geschw. Scholl RS Andernach |
1207 |
|
|
|
14,3 +0,0 (437) |
6,76 m
(331) (768) |
4,03 m +0,0 (439) (1207) |
|
5 |
261 |
Deböser Laura |
1996 |
|
Geschw. Scholl RS Andernach |
1181 |
|
|
|
15,2 +0,0 (376) |
8,98 m
(431) (807) |
3,51 m +0,0 (374) (1181) |
|
6 |
139 |
Phillipsen Kristina |
1996 |
|
Max-von-Laue-Gymnasium |
1162 |
|
|
|
14,7 +0,0 (409) |
6,72 m
(329) (738) |
3,91 m +0,0 (424) (1162) |
|
7 |
244 |
Dürlich Michele |
1996 |
|
Albert-Schweizer RS plus Koblenz |
1074 |
|
|
|
15,0 +0,0 (389) |
6,08 m
(298) (687) |
3,61 m +0,0 (387) (1074) |
|
8 |
141 |
Thomas Jana |
1996 |
|
Max-von-Laue-Gymnasium |
1054 |
|
|
|
14,8 +0,0 (402) |
6,09 m
(298) (700) |
3,35 m
(354) (1054) |
|
9 |
262 |
Berenhäuser Aileen |
1996 |
|
Geschw. Scholl RS Andernach |
1047 |
|
|
|
15,4 +0,0 (363) |
5,69 m
(277) (640) |
3,77 m +0,0 (407) (1047) |
|
10 |
167 |
Ditandy Karolin |
1996 |
|
Realschule plus Untermosel |
1026 |
|
|
|
15,0 +0,0 (389) |
5,06 m
(243) (632) |
3,66 m +0,0 (394) (1026) |
|
11 |
144 |
Arndt Melanie |
1996 |
|
Max-von-Laue-Gymnasium |
1012 |
|
|
|
14,8 +0,0 (402) |
4,98 m
(239) (641) |
3,48 m +0,0 (371) (1012) |
|
12 |
193 |
Klein Elena |
1996 |
|
Albert-Schweizer RS plus Mayen |
1006 |
|
|
|
15,1 +0,0 (383) |
4,93 m
(236) (619) |
3,61 m +0,0 (387) (1006) |
|
13 |
168 |
Faas Susanne |
1996 |
|
Realschule plus Untermosel |
968 |
|
|
|
15,8 +0,0 (339) |
5,87 m
(287) (626) |
3,26 m +0,0 (342) (968) |
|
14 |
170 |
Michels Jessica |
1996 |
|
Realschule plus Untermosel |
968 |
|
|
|
16,2 +0,0 (316) |
5,70 m
(278) (594) |
3,51 m +0,0 (374) (968) |
|
15 |
169 |
Mehlem Maike |
1996 |
|
Realschule plus Untermosel |
824 |
|
|
|
17,0 +0,0 (273) |
5,20 m
(251) (524) |
2,95 m +0,0 (300) (824) |
|
16 |
322 |
Kaiser Vanessa |
1996 |
|
IGS Maifeld u. RS+ Polch |
795 |
|
|
|
14,1 +0,0 (452) |
7,00 m
(343) (795) |
(795) |
|
17 |
321 |
Hett Antonia |
1996 |
|
IGS Maifeld u. RS+ Polch |
706 |
|
|
|
15,7 +0,0 (345) |
7,39 m
(361) (706) |
(706) |
|
18 |
326 |
Notzon Sarah |
1996 |
|
IGS Maifeld u. RS+ Polch |
402 |
|
|
|
|