3-Kampf 2011 Bein I-O, am 01.09.2011 |
Ergebnisliste |
1 |
18 |
Setz Bernhard |
2000 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
1045 |
|
|
|
8,1
(319) |
40,00 m
(320) (639) |
4,16 m
(406) (1045) |
|
2 |
19 |
Stauer Luca |
2000 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
935 |
|
|
|
8,6
(270) |
40,50 m
(323) (593) |
3,61 m
(342) (935) |
|
3 |
39 |
Kettler Moritz |
2000 |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
889 |
|
|
|
8,5
(279) |
34,00 m
(275) (554) |
3,55 m
(335) (889) |
|
4 |
24 |
Koch Paul |
2000 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
884 |
|
|
|
8,90
(264) |
36,00 m
(290) (554) |
3,51 m
(330) (884) |
|
5 |
37 |
Kaup Daniel |
2000 |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
573 |
|
|
|
10,1
(151) |
25,00 m
(200) (351) |
2,68 m
(222) (573) |
|
|
47 |
Kaidl Luke |
2000 |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arens Tristan |
2000 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Maxmini Torben |
2000 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
57 |
Düren Lennox |
2001 |
|
VFL Algenrodt |
961 |
|
|
|
8,2
(309) |
34,00 m
(275) (584) |
3,91 m
(377) (961) |
|
2 |
67 |
Popp Steven |
2001 |
|
LG Idar-Oberstein |
806 |
|
|
|
8,5
(279) |
30,50 m
(247) (526) |
3,11 m
(280) (806) |
|
3 |
41 |
Rosenau Aaron |
2001 |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
637 |
|
|
|
9,7
(179) |
23,00 m
(181) (360) |
3,09 m
(277) (637) |
|
|
66 |
Greuloch Ben |
2001 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
n.a. |
|
|
|
n.a.
|
32,00 m
(259) (259) |
3,57 m
(337) (596) |
|
|
65 |
Augustin Nils |
2001 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
Schlarb Pepe |
2001 |
|
TV Hahnenbach |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
Greber Daniel |
2001 |
|
TV Hahnenbach |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
30 |
Brach Niklas |
2002 |
|
TV Hahnenbach |
910 |
|
|
|
8,6
(270) |
40,00 m
(320) (590) |
3,43 m
(320) (910) |
|
2 |
32 |
Schäfer Finn-Luca |
2002 |
|
TV Hahnenbach |
806 |
|
|
|
8,8
(252) |
33,50 m
(271) (523) |
3,14 m
(283) (806) |
|
3 |
71 |
Simon Tim |
2002 |
|
VfR Baumholder |
763 |
|
|
|
8,9
(243) |
32,00 m
(259) (502) |
2,97 m
(261) (763) |
|
4 |
72 |
Schug Marlon |
2002 |
|
VfR Baumholder |
674 |
|
|
|
9,0
(234) |
26,50 m
(213) (447) |
2,72 m
(227) (674) |
|
5 |
73 |
Emmon Kyle |
2002 |
|
VfR Baumholder |
653 |
|
|
|
9,2
(218) |
20,50 m
(157) (375) |
3,10 m
(278) (653) |
|
6 |
59 |
Zink Max |
2002 |
|
VFL Algenrodt |
618 |
|
|
|
9,9
(165) |
30,50 m
(247) (412) |
2,57 m
(206) (618) |
|
7 |
14 |
Reuland Davide |
2002 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
586 |
|
|
|
9,4
(202) |
22,00 m
(171) (373) |
2,62 m
(213) (586) |
|
8 |
11 |
Kuttler Max |
2002 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
541 |
|
|
|
10,6
(119) |
25,00 m
(200) (319) |
2,68 m
(222) (541) |
|
1 |
58 |
Pontius Leon |
2003 |
|
VFL Algenrodt |
763 |
|
|
|
8,9
(243) |
31,00 m
(251) (494) |
3,03 m
(269) (763) |
|
2 |
13 |
Ruppenthal Alec |
2003 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
688 |
|
|
|
9,4
(202) |
28,50 m
(230) (432) |
2,93 m
(256) (688) |
|
3 |
35 |
Schmitz Jonas |
2003 |
|
TV Hahnenbach |
595 |
|
|
|
10,0
(158) |
25,50 m
(204) (362) |
2,76 m
(233) (595) |
|
4 |
26 |
Schuch Constantin |
2003 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
351 |
|
|
|
11,2
(84) |
14,50 m
(91) (175) |
2,36 m
(176) (351) |
|
|
64 |
Fickert David Jochen |
2003 |
|
VFL Algenrodt |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Bausch Jana |
1998 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
1142 |
|
|
|
11,1 +0,0 (396) |
25,50 m
(346) (742) |
3,71 m
(400) (1142) |
|
2 |
5 |
Czernin Yvonne |
1998 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
772 |
|
|
|
13,4 +0,0 (227) |
15,50 m
(218) (445) |
3,15 m
(327) (772) |
|
1 |
69 |
Fries Marie |
1999 |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
1266 |
|
|
|
10,9 +0,0 (414) |
27,00 m
(363) (777) |
4,46 m
(489) (1266) |
|
2 |
70 |
Alt Carolyn |
1999 |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
1210 |
|
|
|
12,0 +0,0 (322) |
36,00 m
(455) (777) |
3,98 m
(433) (1210) |
|
3 |
60 |
Pontius Sandrine |
1999 |
|
VFL Algenrodt |
1168 |
|
|
|
11,5 +0,0 (362) |
29,00 m
(384) (746) |
3,89 m
(422) (1168) |
|
1 |
68 |
Georg Luisa |
2000 |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
1174 |
|
|
|
8,1
(355) |
29,00 m
(384) (739) |
4,00 m
(435) (1174) |
|
2 |
52 |
Hey Louisa |
2000 |
|
LG Idar-Oberstein |
1113 |
|
|
|
8,4
(324) |
32,00 m
(415) (739) |
3,51 m
(374) (1113) |
|
3 |
53 |
Bank Viktoria |
2000 |
|
LG Idar-Oberstein |
1094 |
|
|
|
8,5
(314) |
27,50 m
(368) (682) |
3,81 m
(412) (1094) |
|
4 |
40 |
Flick Leoni |
2000 |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
1039 |
|
|
|
8,2
(344) |
21,50 m
(299) (643) |
3,68 m
(396) (1039) |
|
5 |
49 |
Haupert Melissa |
2000 |
|
LG Idar-Oberstein |
1017 |
|
|
|
8,5
(314) |
23,50 m
(323) (637) |
3,55 m
(380) (1017) |
|
6 |
51 |
Elges Laura |
2000 |
|
LG Idar-Oberstein |
961 |
|
|
|
9,5
(225) |
33,00 m
(425) (650) |
3,03 m
(311) (961) |
|
7 |
17 |
Schneider Alexa |
2000 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
926 |
|
|
|
9,8
(201) |
33,00 m
(425) (626) |
2,95 m
(300) (926) |
|
8 |
44 |
Trein Alexandra |
2000 |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
904 |
|
|
|
9,2
(249) |
22,50 m
(311) (560) |
3,28 m
(344) (904) |
|
9 |
15 |
Krammes Laura |
2000 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
885 |
|
|
|
9,2
(249) |
23,00 m
(317) (566) |
3,09 m
(319) (885) |
|
10 |
43 |
Cattarius Chantall |
2000 |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
867 |
|
|
|
10,1
(179) |
31,50 m
(410) (589) |
2,80 m
(278) (867) |
|
11 |
8 |
Hub Chira |
2000 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
748 |
|
|
|
9,8
(201) |
17,50 m
(247) (448) |
2,95 m
(300) (748) |
|
12 |
42 |
Haupenthal Michelle |
2000 |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
527 |
|
|
|
8,7
(294) |
16,50 m
(233) (527) |
o.g.V.
(527) |
|
1 |
21 |
Wagner Annika |
2001 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
946 |
|
|
|
8,6
(304) |
19,50 m
(273) (577) |
3,47 m
(369) (946) |
|
2 |
50 |
Kaiser Lea |
2001 |
|
LG Idar-Oberstein |
906 |
|
|
|
8,9
(276) |
21,50 m
(299) (575) |
3,18 m
(331) (906) |
|
3 |
45 |
Simon Hannah |
2001 |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
841 |
|
|
|
8,7
(294) |
14,00 m
(196) (490) |
3,33 m
(351) (841) |
|
4 |
74 |
Kaps Sabina |
2001 |
|
VfR Baumholder |
778 |
|
|
|
9,5
(225) |
18,00 m
(253) (478) |
2,95 m
(300) (778) |
|
5 |
4 |
Czernin Nathalie |
2001 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
706 |
|
|
|
9,5
(225) |
16,50 m
(233) (458) |
2,59 m
(248) (706) |
|
1 |
3 |
Bus Johanna |
2002 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
946 |
|
|
|
8,7
(294) |
23,00 m
(317) (611) |
3,21 m
(335) (946) |
|
2 |
56 |
Düren Alexa |
2002 |
|
VFL Algenrodt |
822 |
|
|
|
9,8
(201) |
24,50 m
(334) (535) |
2,86 m
(287) (822) |
|
1 |
54 |
Elges Lina Marie |
2003 |
|
LG Idar-Oberstein |
665 |
|
|
|
10,0
(187) |
14,50 m
(204) (391) |
2,77 m
(274) (665) |
|
2 |
38 |
Kaup Lena |
2003 |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
454 |
|
|
|
10,9
(127) |
10,00 m
(130) (257) |
2,26 m
(197) (454) |
|
3 |
55 |
Wiedemann Carla |
2003 |
|
LG Idar-Oberstein |
412 |
|
|
|
11,1
(115) |
8,50 m
(102) (217) |
2,25 m
(195) (412) |
|
|
46 |
Kaidl Lana |
2003 |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
29 |
Reidenbach Karoline |
2004 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
693 |
|
|
|
9,4
(233) |
13,50 m
(188) (421) |
2,76 m
(272) (693) |
|
2 |
25 |
Koch Annabelle |
2004 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
609 |
|
|
|
10,1
(179) |
16,50 m
(233) (412) |
2,26 m
(197) (609) |
|
3 |
10 |
Maxmini Franka |
2004 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
549 |
|
|
|
10,0
(187) |
11,00 m
(147) (334) |
2,38 m
(215) (549) |
|
4 |
62 |
Neubrech Kim-Christin |
2004 |
|
VFL Algenrodt |
423 |
|
|
|
11,1
(115) |
9,00 m
(111) (226) |
2,26 m
(197) (423) |
|
1 |
28 |
Reidenbach David |
2005 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
205 |
|
|
|
11,5
(67) |
9,00 m
(18) (85) |
2,00 m
(120) (205) |
|
2 |
61 |
Neubrech Kai |
2006 |
|
VFL Algenrodt |
149 |
|
|
|
13,9
(0) |
10,50 m
(40) (40) |
1,93 m
(109) (149) |
|
1 |
9 |
Schmidt Robin |
2004 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
561 |
|
|
|
9,5
(194) |
17,50 m
(125) (319) |
2,83 m
(242) (561) |
|
2 |
16 |
Heinen Adrian |
2004 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
529 |
|
|
|
9,9
(165) |
21,00 m
(162) (327) |
2,54 m
(202) (529) |
|
3 |
20 |
Wagner Tim |
2004 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
382 |
|
|
|
10,8
(107) |
22,00 m
(171) (278) |
1,90 m
(104) (382) |
|
|
27 |
Schneider Niklas |
2004 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Gepert Tino |
2004 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
Erstellt durch SELTEC Track & Field. Lizenziert für TV 1848 Oberstein |
www.seltec.at |