Bezirks-Meisterschaften 2012 Mayen, am 26.08.2012 |
Ergebnisliste |
1 |
939 |
Vogt Christoph |
2006 |
|
SV Urmitz |
518 |
|
|
|
10,06 +1,6 (171) |
20,00 m
(152) (323) |
2,49 m
(195) (518) |
|
2 |
942 |
Hofmann Finn Paul |
2006 |
|
SV Urmitz |
425 |
|
|
|
10,48 +1,6 (142) |
18,00 m
(131) (273) |
2,20 m
(152) (425) |
|
1 |
497 |
Regenbogen Tobias |
2005 |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
594 |
|
|
|
9,60 +0,0 (205) |
21,00 m
(162) (367) |
2,72 m
(227) (594) |
|
2 |
936 |
Mohr Lennart |
2005 |
|
TV Cochem |
492 |
|
|
|
9,85 +0,0 (186) |
15,00 m
(97) (283) |
2,59 m
(209) (492) |
|
3 |
437 |
Rückewold Lukas |
2005 |
|
TuS Dierdorf |
489 |
|
|
|
9,76 +0,5 (193) |
14,00 m
(85) (278) |
2,60 m
(211) (489) |
|
4 |
436 |
Jund Leon |
2005 |
|
TuS Dierdorf |
425 |
|
|
|
10,33 +0,5 (152) |
15,00 m
(97) (249) |
2,36 m
(176) (425) |
|
5 |
900 |
Rolsing Leon |
2005 |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
356 |
|
|
|
10,84 +0,5 (119) |
17,00 m
(120) (239) |
1,98 m
(117) (356) |
|
6 |
988 |
Lüchow Sebastian |
2005 |
|
SV Windhagen |
303 |
|
|
|
10,69 +0,0 (128) |
8,00 m
(2) (130) |
2,34 m
(173) (303) |
|
7 |
473 |
Nick Florian |
2005 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
217 |
|
|
|
10,73 +0,0 (126) |
9,00 m
(18) (144) |
1,72 m
(73) (217) |
|
8 |
442 |
Klusch Simon |
2005 |
|
TV Honnefeld |
215 |
|
|
|
11,18 +0,0 (98) |
8,00 m
(2) (100) |
1,97 m
(115) (215) |
|
9 |
446 |
Renius Dennis |
2005 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
184 |
|
|
|
11,52 +0,5 (79) |
10,00 m
(32) (111) |
1,72 m
(73) (184) |
|
1 |
915 |
Güsgen Benedikt |
2004 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
771 |
|
|
|
9,09 +0,3 (247) |
30,50 m
(247) (494) |
3,09 m
(277) (771) |
|
2 |
914 |
Vogt Leon |
2004 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
754 |
|
|
|
8,93 +0,3 (262) |
30,50 m
(247) (509) |
2,85 m
(245) (754) |
|
3 |
946 |
Dietrich Samuel |
2004 |
|
SV Urmitz |
732 |
|
|
|
9,17 +1,7 (240) |
29,00 m
(235) (475) |
2,94 m
(257) (732) |
|
4 |
981 |
Hellinger Ben |
2004 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
709 |
|
|
|
8,96 +1,7 (259) |
26,00 m
(209) (468) |
2,82 m
(241) (709) |
|
5 |
431 |
Gröger Martin |
2004 |
GER |
TuS Dierdorf |
692 |
|
|
|
9,53 +0,3 (211) |
27,50 m
(222) (433) |
2,95 m
(259) (692) |
|
6 |
989 |
Stocksiefen Erik |
2004 |
|
SV Windhagen |
683 |
|
|
|
8,78 +1,7 (276) |
22,50 m
(176) (452) |
2,75 m
(231) (683) |
|
7 |
943 |
Andres Joas |
2004 |
|
SV Urmitz |
646 |
|
|
|
9,56 +1,7 (208) |
28,00 m
(226) (434) |
2,61 m
(212) (646) |
|
8 |
955 |
Heimerl Lukas |
2004 |
|
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl |
632 |
|
|
|
9,36 +0,3 (224) |
25,00 m
(200) (424) |
2,58 m
(208) (632) |
|
9 |
909 |
Mombauer Jan |
2004 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
515 |
|
|
|
10,03 +0,3 (173) |
19,50 m
(146) (319) |
2,50 m
(196) (515) |
|
10 |
495 |
Lenerz Niclas |
2004 |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
463 |
|
|
|
10,59 +1,7 (134) |
21,00 m
(162) (296) |
2,30 m
(167) (463) |
|
11 |
430 |
Gröger Marc |
2004 |
|
TuS Dierdorf |
456 |
|
|
|
9,92 +0,3 (181) |
17,00 m
(120) (301) |
2,22 m
(155) (456) |
|
12 |
406 |
Sachs Marten |
2004 |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
429 |
|
|
|
10,41 +1,7 (146) |
16,00 m
(109) (255) |
2,35 m
(174) (429) |
|
|
944 |
Girolstein Nils |
2004 |
|
SV Urmitz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
972 |
Montermann Max |
2003 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
882 |
|
|
|
8,24 +1,2 (330) |
29,00 m
(235) (565) |
3,41 m
(317) (882) |
|
2 |
916 |
Treichel Bastian |
2003 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
831 |
|
|
|
8,69 +0,0 (284) |
31,00 m
(251) (535) |
3,24 m
(296) (831) |
|
3 |
450 |
Mürtz Leon |
2003 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
810 |
|
|
|
8,34 -0,3 (319) |
24,00 m
(190) (509) |
3,28 m
(301) (810) |
|
4 |
421 |
Kirst Matthias |
2003 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
800 |
|
|
|
8,56 +0,0 (297) |
25,50 m
(204) (501) |
3,26 m
(299) (800) |
|
5 |
466 |
Bollinger Pascal |
2003 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
794 |
|
|
|
9,21 +1,2 (237) |
33,00 m
(267) (504) |
3,19 m
(290) (794) |
|
6 |
423 |
Auer Niklas |
2003 |
|
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen |
789 |
|
|
|
8,55 +0,0 (298) |
23,50 m
(186) (484) |
3,31 m
(305) (789) |
|
7 |
934 |
Weiß Malte |
2003 |
|
TuS Roland Brey |
765 |
|
|
|
8,56 +0,0 (297) |
24,00 m
(190) (487) |
3,10 m
(278) (765) |
|
8 |
467 |
Schmengler Michael |
2003 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
751 |
|
|
|
8,37 +1,2 (316) |
18,00 m
(131) (447) |
3,30 m
(304) (751) |
|
9 |
451 |
Rotta Jakob |
2003 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
714 |
|
|
|
9,13 +1,2 (244) |
25,50 m
(204) (448) |
3,01 m
(266) (714) |
|
10 |
433 |
Kurth Luca |
2003 |
|
TuS Dierdorf |
706 |
|
|
|
9,37 +0,0 (224) |
27,00 m
(217) (441) |
3,00 m
(265) (706) |
|
11 |
452 |
Junglas Michael |
2003 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
671 |
|
|
|
9,69 +1,2 (198) |
25,50 m
(204) (402) |
3,03 m
(269) (671) |
|
12 |
969 |
Schütz Philipp |
2003 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
652 |
|
|
|
9,41 +0,0 (220) |
24,50 m
(195) (415) |
2,79 m
(237) (652) |
|
13 |
925 |
Dobbertin Falk |
2003 |
|
TuS Roland Brey |
650 |
|
|
|
9,59 -0,3 (206) |
25,50 m
(204) (410) |
2,81 m
(240) (650) |
|
14 |
434 |
Bitterlich Nils |
2003 |
|
TuS Dierdorf |
648 |
|
|
|
8,96 +0,0 (259) |
17,50 m
(125) (384) |
2,99 m
(264) (648) |
|
15 |
940 |
Huber Jonas |
2003 |
|
SV Urmitz |
636 |
|
|
|
9,49 -0,3 (214) |
21,50 m
(166) (380) |
2,93 m
(256) (636) |
|
16 |
425 |
Patricio Marco |
2003 |
|
TuS Dierdorf |
632 |
|
|
|
9,20 +0,0 (238) |
22,00 m
(171) (409) |
2,69 m
(223) (632) |
|
17 |
475 |
Neuneier Marius |
2003 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
605 |
|
|
|
9,49 -0,3 (214) |
19,50 m
(146) (360) |
2,85 m
(245) (605) |
|
18 |
490 |
Bernhauser Justin |
2003 |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
605 |
|
|
|
10,11 -0,3 (167) |
29,00 m
(235) (402) |
2,55 m
(203) (605) |
|
|
953 |
Bersch Lennert |
2003 |
|
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
974 |
Junglas Michael |
2003 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
973 |
Rotta Jakob |
2003 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
954 |
Böber Fabian |
2003 |
|
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
441 |
Hof Julian |
2003 |
|
TV Honnefeld |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
956 |
Schäfer Julian |
2002 |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
1046 |
|
|
|
7,84 +0,7 (375) |
36,00 m
(290) (665) |
3,94 m
(381) (1046) |
|
2 |
487 |
Mombaur Leander |
2002 |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
1015 |
|
|
|
8,08 -0,3 (347) |
33,50 m
(271) (618) |
4,08 m
(397) (1015) |
|
3 |
959 |
Trabert Leon |
2002 |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
944 |
|
|
|
8,30 +0,7 (323) |
33,50 m
(271) (594) |
3,68 m
(350) (944) |
|
4 |
931 |
Strothmann Yannick |
2002 |
|
TuS Roland Brey |
942 |
|
|
|
7,94 -0,8 (363) |
25,50 m
(204) (567) |
3,89 m
(375) (942) |
|
5 |
400 |
Oswald Tim |
2002 |
|
SV Bell |
938 |
|
|
|
8,31 -0,3 (322) |
32,00 m
(259) (581) |
3,74 m
(357) (938) |
|
6 |
987 |
Hammer Luke |
2002 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
887 |
|
|
|
8,56 +0,7 (297) |
29,00 m
(235) (532) |
3,72 m
(355) (887) |
|
7 |
941 |
Hofmann Lars |
2002 |
|
SV Urmitz |
878 |
|
|
|
8,53 -0,8 (300) |
30,00 m
(243) (543) |
3,55 m
(335) (878) |
|
8 |
401 |
Dedenbach Marvin |
2002 |
|
SV Bell |
858 |
|
|
|
8,24 -0,3 (330) |
24,00 m
(190) (520) |
3,58 m
(338) (858) |
|
9 |
910 |
Decker Bastian |
2002 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
802 |
|
|
|
9,07 +0,7 (249) |
30,50 m
(247) (496) |
3,32 m
(306) (802) |
|
10 |
935 |
Welker Lukas |
2002 |
|
TuS Roland Brey |
787 |
|
|
|
8,97 -0,3 (258) |
23,00 m
(181) (439) |
3,66 m
(348) (787) |
|
11 |
440 |
Schönemann Oliver |
2002 |
|
TV Honnefeld |
784 |
|
|
|
8,66 +0,7 (287) |
27,00 m
(217) (504) |
3,11 m
(280) (784) |
|
12 |
964 |
Karst Tom |
2002 |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
778 |
|
|
|
8,54 -0,8 (299) |
26,50 m
(213) (512) |
3,01 m
(266) (778) |
|
13 |
928 |
Grabowski Maurice |
2002 |
|
TuS Roland Brey |
641 |
|
|
|
9,69 -0,8 (198) |
24,50 m
(195) (393) |
2,87 m
(248) (641) |
|
14 |
407 |
Janssen Jakob |
2002 |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
604 |
|
|
|
9,60 -0,3 (205) |
23,50 m
(186) (391) |
2,62 m
(213) (604) |
|
|
937 |
Rech Marcel |
2002 |
|
SV Urmitz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
952 |
Unger Moritz |
2002 |
|
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
408 |
Stein Tom Felix |
2001 |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
1093 |
|
|
|
7,72 +1,8 (389) |
39,00 m
(313) (702) |
4,03 m
(391) (1093) |
|
2 |
464 |
Bertram David |
2001 |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
1043 |
|
|
|
7,78 +1,8 (382) |
34,50 m
(279) (661) |
3,95 m
(382) (1043) |
|
3 |
472 |
Schröders Thorben |
2001 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
1033 |
|
|
|
8,19 +0,0 (335) |
42,50 m
(338) (673) |
3,76 m
(360) (1033) |
|
4 |
435 |
Bromis Marvin |
2001 |
|
TuS Dierdorf |
1011 |
|
|
|
8,31 +0,0 (322) |
43,50 m
(345) (667) |
3,63 m
(344) (1011) |
|
5 |
429 |
Merz Alexander |
2001 |
GER |
TuS Dierdorf |
979 |
|
|
|
8,16 +0,0 (338) |
33,50 m
(271) (609) |
3,85 m
(370) (979) |
|
6 |
426 |
Griebling Leon |
2001 |
|
TuS Dierdorf |
936 |
|
|
|
8,20 +1,8 (334) |
30,00 m
(243) (577) |
3,75 m
(359) (936) |
|
7 |
483 |
Regenbogen Christian |
2001 |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
903 |
|
|
|
8,20 +0,0 (334) |
24,00 m
(190) (524) |
3,93 m
(379) (903) |
|
8 |
945 |
Moskopp Tom |
2001 |
|
SV Urmitz |
885 |
|
|
|
8,66 +0,0 (287) |
34,50 m
(279) (566) |
3,42 m
(319) (885) |
|
9 |
926 |
Dobbertin Veit |
2001 |
|
TuS Roland Brey |
884 |
|
|
|
8,83 +0,0 (271) |
37,00 m
(298) (569) |
3,39 m
(315) (884) |
|
10 |
477 |
Neuneier Mark |
2001 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
875 |
|
|
|
8,51 +0,0 (302) |
29,00 m
(235) (537) |
3,58 m
(338) (875) |
|
11 |
484 |
Geisbüsch Felix |
2001 |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
839 |
|
|
|
9,10 +0,0 (247) |
35,50 m
(287) (534) |
3,31 m
(305) (839) |
|
12 |
486 |
Drzesga Timo |
2001 |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
839 |
|
|
|
8,86 +0,0 (268) |
33,00 m
(267) (535) |
3,30 m
(304) (839) |
|
13 |
923 |
Dennert Karl |
2001 |
|
TuS Roland Brey |
791 |
|
|
|
8,93 +0,0 (262) |
28,50 m
(230) (492) |
3,26 m
(299) (791) |
|
14 |
922 |
Alt Samuel |
2001 |
|
TuS Roland Brey |
789 |
|
|
|
9,07 +0,0 (249) |
32,50 m
(263) (512) |
3,09 m
(277) (789) |
|
15 |
930 |
Gromes Franz |
2001 |
|
TuS Roland Brey |
787 |
|
|
|
8,89 +1,8 (265) |
26,50 m
(213) (478) |
3,34 m
(309) (787) |
|
16 |
471 |
Kutschheit Lukas |
2001 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
758 |
|
|
|
8,92 +0,0 (263) |
24,00 m
(190) (453) |
3,31 m
(305) (758) |
|
|
965 |
Alerborn Bernd |
2001 |
|
TV Kärlich |
n.a. |
|
|
|
n.a.
|
37,50 m
(302) (302) |
3,87 m
(373) (675) |
|
|
966 |
Nwora Benedicte |
2001 |
|
TV Kärlich |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
950 |
Rörig Julian |
2001 |
GER |
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
949 |
Heimerl Patrick |
2001 |
|
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
445 |
Scrofferneccher Abby |
2007 |
|
TV Honnefeld |
290 |
|
|
|
11,19 +0,0 (124) |
8,00 m
(92) (216) |
1,56 m
(74) (290) |
|
1 |
409 |
Zinn Tiara |
2006 |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
512 |
|
|
|
10,23 +0,0 (187) |
10,00 m
(130) (317) |
2,25 m
(195) (512) |
|
2 |
903 |
Nebinger Nina |
2006 |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
492 |
|
|
|
10,03 +0,0 (202) |
10,00 m
(130) (332) |
2,04 m
(160) (492) |
|
3 |
901 |
Schlösser Lynn-Lorely |
2006 |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
344 |
|
|
|
10,93 +0,0 (140) |
8,00 m
(92) (232) |
1,76 m
(112) (344) |
|
4 |
902 |
Mombaur Carolina |
2006 |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
311 |
|
|
|
11,45 +0,0 (108) |
5,50 m
(36) (144) |
2,08 m
(167) (311) |
|
5 |
479 |
Steinke Katrin |
2006 |
|
SV Windhagen |
198 |
|
|
|
11,92 +0,0 (82) |
7,00 m
(71) (153) |
1,41 m
(45) (198) |
|
|
983 |
Steinke Katrin |
2006 |
|
SV Windhagen |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
480 |
Seitz Maimouna |
2005 |
|
SV Windhagen |
764 |
|
|
|
9,41 +0,5 (252) |
15,50 m
(218) (470) |
2,91 m
(294) (764) |
|
2 |
499 |
Denskat Julia |
2005 |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
630 |
|
|
|
9,80 +0,0 (220) |
13,00 m
(181) (401) |
2,47 m
(229) (630) |
|
3 |
938 |
Lepiors Sophia |
2005 |
|
SV Urmitz |
625 |
|
|
|
9,88 +0,0 (214) |
15,00 m
(211) (425) |
2,28 m
(200) (625) |
|
4 |
457 |
Laukat Nadine |
2005 |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
603 |
|
|
|
9,77 +0,0 (222) |
9,00 m
(111) (333) |
2,74 m
(270) (603) |
|
5 |
455 |
Keutgen Melina |
2005 |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
519 |
|
|
|
10,57 +0,0 (163) |
12,00 m
(164) (327) |
2,23 m
(192) (519) |
|
6 |
474 |
Kroop Alina |
2005 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
476 |
|
|
|
10,08 +0,0 (198) |
7,50 m
(81) (279) |
2,26 m
(197) (476) |
|
7 |
498 |
Mechlinski Lea |
2005 |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
466 |
|
|
|
10,50 +0,0 (168) |
9,00 m
(111) (279) |
2,20 m
(187) (466) |
|
8 |
920 |
Alt Annika |
2005 |
|
TuS Roland Brey |
452 |
|
|
|
10,66 +0,5 (157) |
10,00 m
(130) (287) |
2,07 m
(165) (452) |
|
9 |
412 |
Kirst Andrea |
2005 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
438 |
|
|
|
10,90 +0,5 (142) |
11,50 m
(156) (298) |
1,92 m
(140) (438) |
|
10 |
443 |
Bühnert Leni |
2005 |
|
TV Honnefeld |
398 |
|
|
|
10,82 +0,5 (147) |
9,00 m
(111) (258) |
1,92 m
(140) (398) |
|
11 |
462 |
Kreuzberg Lisa |
2005 |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
366 |
|
|
|
|
13,00 m
(181) (181) |
2,19 m
(185) (366) |
|
12 |
456 |
Stodden Anna |
2005 |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
363 |
|
|
|
11,22 +0,0 (122) |
7,50 m
(81) (203) |
2,04 m
(160) (363) |
|
|
967 |
Nwora Luci |
2005 |
|
TV Kärlich |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
444 |
Hof Elisa |
2005 |
|
TV Honnefeld |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
410 |
Fischer Viktoria |
2005 |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
405 |
Schlaf Daniela |
2005 |
|
SV Bell |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
984 |
Seitz Maimouna |
2005 |
|
SV Windhagen |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
413 |
Noll Enya |
2004 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
885 |
|
|
|
8,75 -0,4 (313) |
16,50 m
(233) (546) |
3,24 m
(339) (885) |
|
2 |
929 |
Gromes Elisabeth |
2004 |
|
TuS Roland Brey |
848 |
|
|
|
9,27 -0,4 (264) |
17,00 m
(240) (504) |
3,28 m
(344) (848) |
|
3 |
948 |
Dennert Luise |
2004 |
|
TuS Roland Brey |
765 |
|
|
|
9,58 -0,4 (238) |
18,50 m
(260) (498) |
2,72 m
(267) (765) |
|
4 |
447 |
Spindler Maxi |
2004 |
GER |
LG Rhein-Wied |
759 |
|
|
|
9,48 +0,0 (246) |
15,00 m
(211) (457) |
2,97 m
(302) (759) |
|
5 |
459 |
Bertram Luisa |
2004 |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
757 |
|
|
|
9,48 +0,0 (246) |
16,50 m
(233) (479) |
2,80 m
(278) (757) |
|
6 |
494 |
Jahr Joelina |
2004 |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
738 |
|
|
|
9,39 -1,9 (254) |
14,00 m
(196) (450) |
2,87 m
(288) (738) |
|
7 |
908 |
Grabosch Hannah |
2004 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
684 |
|
|
|
9,52 -0,4 (243) |
12,00 m
(164) (407) |
2,79 m
(277) (684) |
|
8 |
496 |
Theisen Gina |
2004 |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
675 |
|
|
|
10,01 -1,9 (204) |
14,00 m
(196) (400) |
2,78 m
(275) (675) |
|
9 |
493 |
Berresheim Merle |
2004 |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
615 |
|
|
|
10,31 -1,9 (182) |
13,50 m
(188) (370) |
2,57 m
(245) (615) |
|
10 |
427 |
Griebling Maren |
2004 |
|
TuS Dierdorf |
604 |
|
|
|
10,01 -0,4 (204) |
13,50 m
(188) (392) |
2,36 m
(212) (604) |
|
11 |
460 |
Fahrenbruch Elisa |
2004 |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
566 |
|
|
|
10,11 +0,0 (196) |
11,00 m
(147) (343) |
2,43 m
(223) (566) |
|
12 |
492 |
Schlösser Mina |
2004 |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
527 |
|
|
|
10,75 -1,9 (151) |
11,50 m
(156) (307) |
2,41 m
(220) (527) |
|
1 |
422 |
Kray Hanna |
2003 |
|
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen |
1276 |
|
|
|
8,09 -0,3 (383) |
38,50 m
(478) (861) |
3,83 m
(415) (1276) |
|
2 |
906 |
Roth Kristin |
2003 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
925 |
|
|
|
8,83 +0,1 (305) |
20,00 m
(280) (585) |
3,25 m
(340) (925) |
|
3 |
411 |
Dunkel Celina |
2003 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
863 |
|
|
|
8,63 +0,2 (325) |
15,00 m
(211) (536) |
3,15 m
(327) (863) |
|
4 |
432 |
Hommer Marie-Claire |
2003 |
|
TuS Dierdorf |
862 |
|
|
|
8,50 +0,1 (338) |
12,00 m
(164) (502) |
3,40 m
(360) (862) |
|
5 |
976 |
Heinz Leonie |
2003 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
825 |
|
|
|
9,50 +0,2 (244) |
20,50 m
(286) (530) |
2,92 m
(295) (825) |
|
6 |
957 |
Weschenbach Kathrin |
2003 |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
821 |
|
|
|
9,21 -0,3 (269) |
17,00 m
(240) (509) |
3,04 m
(312) (821) |
|
7 |
465 |
Thomas Emma |
2003 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
815 |
|
|
|
9,21 +0,4 (269) |
16,50 m
(233) (502) |
3,05 m
(313) (815) |
|
8 |
461 |
Aretz Alice |
2003 |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
810 |
|
|
|
9,06 +0,4 (283) |
17,00 m
(240) (523) |
2,86 m
(287) (810) |
|
9 |
403 |
Marouchitsch Leonie |
2003 |
|
SV Bell |
807 |
|
|
|
9,23 +0,2 (268) |
16,00 m
(226) (494) |
3,05 m
(313) (807) |
|
10 |
907 |
Berger Swenja |
2003 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
791 |
|
|
|
9,57 +0,1 (238) |
18,00 m
(253) (491) |
2,95 m
(300) (791) |
|
11 |
917 |
Greve Ida |
2003 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
783 |
|
|
|
9,28 +0,1 (263) |
13,50 m
(188) (451) |
3,19 m
(332) (783) |
|
12 |
489 |
Hagen Llynya |
2003 |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
752 |
|
|
|
9,34 +0,1 (258) |
16,00 m
(226) (484) |
2,73 m
(268) (752) |
|
13 |
439 |
Konitzer Annuschka |
2003 |
|
LSC Maischeid |
752 |
|
|
|
9,37 +0,1 (255) |
14,00 m
(196) (451) |
2,96 m
(301) (752) |
|
14 |
491 |
Gerner Antje |
2003 |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
750 |
|
|
|
9,56 +0,1 (239) |
16,00 m
(226) (465) |
2,85 m
(285) (750) |
|
15 |
958 |
Jäger Elena |
2003 |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
745 |
|
|
|
9,08 +0,1 (281) |
14,00 m
(196) (477) |
2,73 m
(268) (745) |
|
16 |
488 |
Regenbogen Milena |
2003 |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
731 |
|
|
|
9,37 +0,1 (255) |
14,00 m
(196) (451) |
2,81 m
(280) (731) |
|
17 |
458 |
Lepping Carlotta |
2003 |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
728 |
|
|
|
8,90 +0,4 (298) |
9,50 m
(121) (419) |
3,02 m
(309) (728) |
|
18 |
921 |
Alt Carla |
2003 |
|
TuS Roland Brey |
704 |
|
|
|
9,73 -0,3 (225) |
14,00 m
(196) (421) |
2,83 m
(283) (704) |
|
19 |
975 |
Pinger Charlotte |
2003 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
655 |
|
|
|
10,10 +0,2 (197) |
16,50 m
(233) (430) |
2,44 m
(225) (655) |
|
20 |
404 |
Rademacher Marie |
2003 |
|
SV Bell |
646 |
|
|
|
9,85 +0,2 (216) |
13,50 m
(188) (404) |
2,55 m
(242) (646) |
|
21 |
918 |
Zu Pulitz Amelie |
2003 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
625 |
|
|
|
10,01 +0,1 (204) |
12,50 m
(173) (377) |
2,59 m
(248) (625) |
|
22 |
968 |
Schütz Katharina |
2003 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
601 |
|
|
|
10,03 -0,3 (202) |
14,00 m
(196) (398) |
2,30 m
(203) (601) |
|
23 |
960 |
Kroppach Emily |
2003 |
|
TuS Dierdorf |
468 |
|
|
|
10,20 +0,4 (189) |
7,00 m
(71) (260) |
2,33 m
(208) (468) |
|
|
919 |
Baumgart Pauline |
2003 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
417 |
Rollepatz Emma |
2002 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
1162 |
|
|
|
8,01 +2,2 (393) |
25,50 m
(346) (739) |
3,90 m
(423) (1162) |
|
2 |
476 |
Nollen Gesa |
2002 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
1048 |
|
|
|
8,39 +0,0 (350) |
21,00 m
(292) (642) |
3,76 m
(406) (1048) |
|
3 |
927 |
Eich Judith |
2002 |
|
TuS Roland Brey |
1020 |
|
|
|
8,66 +0,0 (322) |
22,50 m
(311) (633) |
3,61 m
(387) (1020) |
|
4 |
468 |
Nick Nele |
2002 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
993 |
|
|
|
8,88 +0,8 (300) |
27,00 m
(363) (663) |
3,17 m
(330) (993) |
|
5 |
481 |
Steinke Simone |
2002 |
|
SV Windhagen |
917 |
|
|
|
8,51 +2,2 (337) |
20,50 m
(286) (623) |
2,91 m
(294) (917) |
|
6 |
449 |
Fliegel Emily |
2002 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
910 |
|
|
|
8,60 +0,0 (328) |
16,00 m
(226) (554) |
3,37 m
(356) (910) |
|
7 |
416 |
Weber Charis |
2002 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
883 |
|
|
|
8,96 +2,2 (292) |
17,50 m
(247) (539) |
3,28 m
(344) (883) |
|
8 |
415 |
Roth Hanna |
2002 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
827 |
|
|
|
8,97 +2,2 (291) |
15,50 m
(218) (509) |
3,08 m
(318) (827) |
|
9 |
463 |
Meisen Nadine |
2002 |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
822 |
|
|
|
9,26 +0,0 (265) |
19,50 m
(273) (538) |
2,84 m
(284) (822) |
|
10 |
414 |
Suta Anesa |
2002 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
815 |
|
|
|
9,25 +0,0 (266) |
17,00 m
(240) (506) |
3,02 m
(309) (815) |
|
11 |
962 |
Schönbach Amelie |
2002 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
730 |
|
|
|
9,38 +0,8 (254) |
16,50 m
(233) (487) |
2,56 m
(243) (730) |
|
12 |
419 |
Neffgen Lisa |
2002 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
713 |
|
|
|
9,05 +2,2 (284) |
8,50 m
(102) (386) |
3,15 m
(327) (713) |
|
13 |
597 |
Bestehorn Jule |
2002 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
705 |
|
|
|
9,13 +0,8 (277) |
12,00 m
(164) (441) |
2,70 m
(264) (705) |
|
14 |
402 |
Dedenbach Celine |
2002 |
|
SV Bell |
635 |
|
|
|
10,79 +0,0 (149) |
16,50 m
(233) (382) |
2,63 m
(253) (635) |
|
|
985 |
Steinke Simone |
2002 |
|
SV Windhagen |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
418 |
Macar Nilda |
2002 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
420 |
Sinzig Nina |
2001 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
1218 |
|
|
|
7,89 +0,2 (407) |
28,00 m
(373) (780) |
4,02 m
(438) (1218) |
|
2 |
469 |
Brunnhübner Lena |
2001 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
1217 |
|
|
|
7,69 +0,3 (432) |
25,00 m
(340) (772) |
4,08 m
(445) (1217) |
|
3 |
470 |
Hoodless Emily |
2001 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
1177 |
|
|
|
8,05 +0,3 (388) |
22,50 m
(311) (699) |
4,36 m
(478) (1177) |
|
4 |
951 |
Gilles Sarah |
2001 |
|
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl |
1176 |
|
|
|
8,05 +0,3 (388) |
25,00 m
(340) (728) |
4,11 m
(448) (1176) |
|
5 |
438 |
Konitzer Nadja |
2001 |
|
LSC Maischeid |
1158 |
|
|
|
8,19 +0,2 (372) |
27,50 m
(368) (740) |
3,86 m
(418) (1158) |
|
6 |
448 |
Lüddemann Marie |
2001 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
1109 |
|
|
|
8,35 +0,0 (354) |
24,50 m
(334) (688) |
3,88 m
(421) (1109) |
|
7 |
913 |
Tscholakov Jule |
2001 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
1101 |
|
|
|
8,07 +0,0 (386) |
20,00 m
(280) (666) |
4,00 m
(435) (1101) |
|
8 |
478 |
Gerhardt Marie |
2001 |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
1100 |
|
|
|
8,43 +0,2 (345) |
24,50 m
(334) (679) |
3,88 m
(421) (1100) |
|
9 |
924 |
Dicks Paula |
2001 |
|
TuS Roland Brey |
1084 |
|
|
|
8,95 +0,0 (293) |
32,50 m
(420) (713) |
3,48 m
(371) (1084) |
|
10 |
932 |
Weinbach Sophia |
2001 |
|
TuS Roland Brey |
1060 |
|
|
|
8,47 +0,0 (341) |
23,50 m
(323) (664) |
3,68 m
(396) (1060) |
|
11 |
453 |
Junglas Anna-Lena |
2001 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
1023 |
|
|
|
8,39 +0,3 (350) |
22,00 m
(305) (655) |
3,46 m
(368) (1023) |
|
12 |
911 |
Bender Greta |
2001 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
1022 |
|
|
|
8,96 +0,3 (292) |
30,00 m
(395) (687) |
3,21 m
(335) (1022) |
|
13 |
482 |
Klein Vanessa |
2001 |
|
SV Windhagen |
1009 |
|
|
|
8,66 +0,2 (322) |
25,00 m
(340) (662) |
3,30 m
(347) (1009) |
|
14 |
912 |
Trein Hanah |
2001 |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
1007 |
|
|
|
8,73 +0,3 (315) |
24,00 m
(329) (644) |
3,42 m
(363) (1007) |
|
15 |
933 |
Weiß Hannah |
2001 |
|
TuS Roland Brey |
999 |
|
|
|
8,35 +0,0 (354) |
21,50 m
(299) (653) |
3,29 m
(346) (999) |
|
16 |
905 |
Mombauer Laura |
2001 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
995 |
|
|
|
8,98 +0,2 (290) |
28,50 m
(379) (669) |
3,14 m
(326) (995) |
|
17 |
428 |
Schumacher Silca |
2001 |
|
TuS Dierdorf |
983 |
|
|
|
8,89 +0,3 (299) |
24,00 m
(329) (628) |
3,36 m
(355) (983) |
|
18 |
904 |
Hassel Jaqueline |
2001 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
954 |
|
|
|
8,53 +0,2 (335) |
18,50 m
(260) (595) |
3,39 m
(359) (954) |
|
19 |
424 |
Welsch Milena |
2001 |
|
TuS Dierdorf |
948 |
|
|
|
8,59 +0,0 (329) |
20,00 m
(280) (609) |
3,24 m
(339) (948) |
|
20 |
454 |
Junglas Sophie-Marie |
2001 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
825 |
|
|
|
9,31 +0,3 (260) |
20,00 m
(280) (540) |
2,85 m
(285) (825) |
|
21 |
485 |
Ciarcelluti Ewelina |
2001 |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
756 |
|
|
|
9,70 +0,3 (228) |
16,00 m
(226) (454) |
2,97 m
(302) (756) |
|
|
986 |
Klein Vanessa |
2001 |
|
SV Windhagen |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
978 |
Junglas Sophie-Marie |
2001 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
977 |
Junglas Anna-Lena |
2001 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
963 |
Lüddemann Marie |
2001 |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
Erstellt durch SELTEC Track & Field. Lizenziert für Leichtathletik-Verband Rheinland |
www.seltec.at |