Rheinland-Meisterschaften Crosslauf 56637 Plaidt, Mühlenstraße 43, am 26.01.2014 |
STARTLISTE |
L1 ca. 1300 m WJ U14 RW (1300 m)
Datum: 26.01.2014 Beginn: 11:00
StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hansen, Marie | 2002 | RL | Athletic-Team Wittlich | W12 | |
2 | Paluch, Naya | 2001 | RL | Athletic-Team Wittlich | W13 | |
4 | Hauer, Nina | 2002 | RL | Athletic-Team Wittlich | W12 | |
5 | Illigen, Jara | 2001 | RL | Athletic-Team Wittlich | W13 | |
7 | Rohr, Jil | 2001 | RL | Athletic-Team Wittlich | W13 | |
11 | Müller, Lena | 2001 | RL | Hunsrück-Marathon | W13 | |
55 | Hulshof, Kim-Marie | 2001 | RL | LG Bernkastel/Wittlich | W13 | |
109 | Paetsch, Fabiene | 2001 | RL | LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau | W13 | |
117 | Kah, Leonie | 2002 | RL | LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau | W12 | |
120 | Roth, Hannah Marie | 2001 | RL | LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau | W13 | |
128 | Junglas, Anna-Lena | 2001 | RL | LG Maifeld-Pellenz | W13 | |
165 | Herzog, Lea-Sophie | 2002 | RL | LG Sieg | W12 | |
166 | Schmidt, Clara | 2001 | RL | LG Sieg | W13 | |
168 | Schneider, Nele | 2001 | RL | LG Sieg | W13 | |
171 | Weller, Katharina | 2001 | RL | LG Sieg | W13 | |
187 | Harzer, Celina | 2001 | RL | LG Sieg | W13 | |
196 | Johanns, Lena | 2001 | RL | LG Vulkaneifel | W13 | |
238 | Schumacher, Maren | 2002 | RL | Post-Sportverein Trier | W12 | |
244 | Fischer, Anna | 2002 | RL | Post-Sportverein Trier | W12 | |
247 | Alten, Aranka | 2002 | RL | Post-Sportverein Trier | W12 | |
254 | Dietsch, Marie | 2001 | RL | Post-Sportverein Trier | W13 | |
262 | Gilles, Sarah | 2001 | RL | SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl | W13 | |
283 | Oberkirch, Sophia | 2002 | RL | TV Eintracht Cochem | W12 | |
284 | Görgen, Hanna | 2002 | RL | TV Eintracht Cochem | W12 | |
285 | Naumann, Carolin | 2001 | RL | TV Eintracht Cochem | W13 | |
286 | Kreuter, Pauline | 2001 | RL | TV Eintracht Cochem | W13 | |
287 | Balles, Lilli | 2002 | RL | TV Eintracht Cochem | W12 | |
288 | Theobald, Kira | 2001 | RL | TV Eintracht Cochem | W13 | |
301 | Lang, Jana | 2002 | RL | VfB Linz | W12 | |
302 | Mönch, Lea | 2002 | RL | VfB Linz | W12 | |
303 | Baumann, Lisa | 2002 | RL | VfB Linz | W12 | |
304 | Mönnig, Nele | 2002 | RL | VfB Linz | W12 | |
319 | Fliegel, Emily | 2002 | RL | LG Rhein-Wied | W12 |
L2 ca. 1300 m MJ U14 RW (1300 m)
Datum: 26.01.2014 Beginn: 11:15
StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Michels, Fabio | 2002 | RL | Hunsrück-Marathon | M12 | |
76 | Trabert, Leon | 2002 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | M12 | |
80 | Bertram, David | 2001 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | M13 | |
111 | Lukas, Keno | 2002 | RL | LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau | M12 | |
172 | Gaus, Arno | 2002 | RL | LG Sieg | M12 | |
177 | Mühlon, Farbizio | 2002 | RL | LG Sieg | M12 | |
181 | Schuhen, Lukas Moritz | 2002 | RL | LG Sieg | M12 | |
239 | Schiffels, Niklas | 2001 | RL | Post-Sportverein Trier | M13 | |
261 | Heimerl, Patrick | 2001 | RL | SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl | M13 | |
267 | Stölben, Jan | 2001 | RL | SV Vulkan Manderscheid | M13 | |
289 | Olbermann, Julian | 2001 | RL | TV Eintracht Cochem | M13 | |
290 | Lenz, Paul | 2002 | RL | TV Eintracht Cochem | M12 | |
291 | Klein, Michael | 2001 | RL | TV Eintracht Cochem | M13 | |
297 | Niebergall, Erik | 2001 | RL | TV Weisel | M13 | |
305 | Vial, Michael | 2001 | RL | VfB Linz | M13 | |
306 | Boden, Nicolas | 2001 | RL | VfB Linz | M13 | |
307 | Paffhausen, Eric | 2002 | RL | VfB Linz | M12 |
L3 ca. 5850 m M50-M85 (5850 m)
Datum: 26.01.2014 Beginn: 11:30
StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Storr, Wilhelm | 1954 | RL | Hunsrück-Marathon | M60 | |
16 | Hendges, Winfried | 1959 | RL | LA TuS Mayen | M55 | |
18 | Zimmermann, Peter | 1950 | RL | Lauffreunde Naheland | M60 | |
19 | Krzywik, Raimund | 1964 | RL | Lauffreunde Naheland | M50 | |
20 | Birk, Karl-Hans | 1947 | RL | Lauffreunde Naheland | M65 | |
21 | Saar, Herbert | 1948 | RL | Lauffreunde Naheland | M65 | |
22 | Erbert, Michael | 1958 | RL | Lauffreunde Naheland | M55 | |
23 | Gehring, Karl-Heinz | 1959 | RL | Lauffreunde Naheland | M55 | |
24 | Steenbakkers, Jan | 1942 | RL | Lauffreunde Naheland | M70 | |
27 | Schinnerer, Alfred | 1939 | RL | LAZ Birkenfeld | M75 | |
34 | Paulus, Walter | 1961 | RL | LG Bernkastel/Wittlich | M50 | |
35 | Schäfer, Peter | 1962 | RL | LG Bernkastel/Wittlich | M50 | |
37 | Bauer, Edgar | 1958 | RL | LG Bernkastel/Wittlich | M55 | |
38 | Hammann, Theo | 1954 | RL | LG Bernkastel/Wittlich | M60 | |
41 | Schmitt, Stefan | 1964 | RL | LG Bernkastel/Wittlich | M50 | |
44 | Volz, Erwin | 1959 | RL | LG Bernkastel/Wittlich | M55 | |
45 | Maas, Josef | 1955 | RL | LG Bernkastel/Wittlich | M55 | |
48 | Barten, Hermann | 1957 | RL | LG Bernkastel/Wittlich | M55 | |
60 | Knauf, Josef | 1955 | RL | LG Bitburg-Prüm | M55 | |
61 | Boos, Horst | 1958 | RL | LG Bitburg-Prüm | M55 | |
63 | Leinen, Hans-Josef | 1950 | RL | LG Bitburg-Prüm | M60 | |
64 | Fussmann, Matthias | 1960 | RL | LG Bitburg-Prüm | M50 | |
67 | Höck, Helge | 1948 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | M65 | |
68 | Jahr, Michael | 1952 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | M60 | |
77 | Uhren, Gerd | 1964 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | M50 | |
81 | Branse, Konrad | 1953 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | M60 | |
84 | Mendritzki, Albert | 1952 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | M60 | |
88 | Schick, Christoph | 1963 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | M50 | |
89 | Blüher, Klaus | 1950 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | M60 | |
94 | Meyer, Hans | 1948 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | M65 | |
126 | Dany, Axel | 1962 | RL | LG Maifeld-Pellenz | M50 | |
129 | Dietrich, Rolf | 1958 | RL | LG Maifeld-Pellenz | M55 | |
139 | Eich, Rainer | 1956 | RL | LG Maifeld-Pellenz | M55 | |
141 | Nolles, Thomas | 1963 | RL | LG Meulenwald Föhren | M50 | |
143 | Nolles, Alwin | 1963 | RL | LG Meulenwald Föhren | M50 | |
152 | Dolate, Jürgen | 1964 | RL | LG Rhein-Wied | M50 | |
161 | Still, Hans-Albert | 1938 | RL | LG Rhein-Wied | M75 | |
174 | Gans, Ulrich | 1937 | RL | LG Sieg | M75 | |
183 | Lautner, Andreas | 1963 | RL | LG Sieg | M50 | |
189 | Oelert, Willy | 1949 | RL | LG Vulkaneifel | M65 | |
192 | Lieder, Viktor | 1957 | RL | LG Vulkaneifel | M55 | |
193 | Kaiser, Hans | 1951 | RL | LG Vulkaneifel | M60 | |
197 | Roitzheim, Franz | 1962 | RL | LG Vulkaneifel | M50 | |
198 | Luxen, Richard | 1959 | RL | LG Vulkaneifel | M55 | |
199 | Otten, Arnold | 1943 | RL | LG Vulkaneifel | M70 | |
201 | Jöxen, Willi | 1959 | RL | LG Vulkaneifel | M55 | |
212 | Schwarz, Uwe | 1960 | RL | LG Westerwald | M50 | |
234 | Weis, Herbert | 1954 | RL | Post-Sportverein Trier | M60 | |
257 | Laengner, Arno | 1954 | RL | SG Neuhäusel | M60 | |
258 | Lay, Alfred | 1959 | RL | SG Neuhäusel | M55 | |
268 | Schottes, Dieter | 1940 | RL | SV Waldesch | M70 | |
273 | Fries, Hans-Joachim | 1951 | RL | SVS Emmerzhausen | M60 | |
276 | Wohlleben, Rainer | 1964 | RL | TuS Duchroth | M50 | |
294 | Schmitz, Karl-Heinz | 1943 | RL | TV Eintracht Cochem | M70 | |
300 | Goerke, Karl-Heinz | 1954 | RL | TV Weisel | M60 | |
309 | Knieling, Hans | 1949 | RL | VfL Algenrodt | M65 | |
312 | Alt, Thomas | 1961 | RL | VfL Algenrodt | M50 | |
317 | Schultes, Otto | 1935 | RL | LG Westerwald | M75 |
L4 ca. 3550 m MJ U18/M Mittelstrecke (3550 m)
Datum: 26.01.2014 Beginn: 12:15
StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | Schaaf, Enrico | 1998 | RL | LG Bernkastel/Wittlich | MJU18 | |
71 | Schütz, Laurenz | 1997 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | MJU18 | |
73 | Reuter, Thomas | 1989 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | M | |
82 | Meyer, Thorsten | 1977 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | M | |
85 | Jahr, Simon | 1984 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | M | |
91 | Kolberg, Lennert | 1998 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | MJU18 | |
100 | Torbati, Dr. , Parvis | 1966 | RL | LG Laacher See | M | |
108 | Schmitt, Andreas | 1997 | RL | LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau | MJU18 | |
124 | Schmitz, Christian | 1983 | RL | LG Maifeld-Pellenz | M | |
133 | Schweikert, Markus | 1994 | RL | LG Maifeld-Pellenz | M | |
136 | Bock, Christian | 1992 | RL | LG Maifeld-Pellenz | M | |
151 | Pütz, Yannick | 1997 | RL | LG Rhein-Wied | MJU18 | |
155 | Küpper, Patrick | 1968 | RL | LG Rhein-Wied | M | |
160 | Karstens, Marvin | 1997 | RL | LG Rhein-Wied | MJU18 | |
162 | Thomas, Mats Ture | 1998 | RL | LG Sieg | MJU18 | |
169 | Schwan, Sebastian | 1989 | RL | LG Sieg | M | |
173 | Freidhof, Andreas | 1997 | RL | LG Sieg | MJU18 | |
175 | Hohndorf, Richard | 1997 | RL | LG Sieg | MJU18 | |
180 | Wagner, Constantin | 1998 | RL | LG Sieg | MJU18 | |
184 | Geimer, Christian | 1992 | RL | LG Sieg | M | |
186 | Schwarz, Bastian | 1995 | RL | LG Sieg | M | |
194 | Fischer, Simon | 1988 | RL | LG Vulkaneifel | M | |
203 | Stillger, Leo | 1998 | RL | LG Westerwald | MJU18 | |
210 | Neuroth, Aaron | 1997 | RL | LG Westerwald | MJU18 | |
214 | Lichtenthäler, Paul | 1998 | RL | LG Westerwald | MJU18 | |
223 | Scholz, Christian | 1997 | RL | Meddy´s LWT Koblenz | MJU18 | |
228 | Klaeren, Philipp | 1988 | RL | Post-Sportverein Trier | M | |
229 | Wirtz, Adrian | 1998 | RL | Post-Sportverein Trier | MJU18 | |
230 | Ackermann, Michael | 1987 | RL | Post-Sportverein Trier | M | |
233 | Wahlen, Christoph | 1993 | RL | Post-Sportverein Trier | M | |
270 | Höfer, Frank | 1960 | RL | SVS Emmerzhausen | M | |
271 | Böcking, Werner | 1960 | RL | SVS Emmerzhausen | M | |
272 | Brenner, Bernd | 1957 | RL | SVS Emmerzhausen | M | |
293 | Olbermann, Niclas | 1998 | RL | TV Eintracht Cochem | MJU18 | |
296 | Seebert, Fabian | 1991 | RL | TV Kärlich 08 | M | |
298 | Kristja, Lorenz | 1997 | RL | TV Weisel | MJU18 |
L5 ca. 2400 m WJ U16/18 (2400 m)
Datum: 26.01.2014 Beginn: 12:30
StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Neuber, Luisa | 1999 | RL | Athletic-Team Wittlich | W15 | |
6 | Junk, Carmen | 1999 | RL | Athletic-Team Wittlich | W15 | |
14 | Blank, Nina | 1998 | RL | LA TuS Mayen | WJU18 | |
33 | Müller, Eva-Lotte | 2001 | RL | LG Bernkastel/Wittlich | W14 | |
39 | Schmitt, Hannah | 1997 | RL | LG Bernkastel/Wittlich | WJU18 | |
40 | Bakali, Jasmin | 2000 | RL | LG Bernkastel/Wittlich | W14 | |
49 | Rodenkirch, Anna | 2000 | RL | LG Bernkastel/Wittlich | W14 | |
52 | Rouyer, Melissa | 1998 | RL | LG Bernkastel/Wittlich | WJU18 | |
53 | Trossen, Miriam | 2000 | RL | LG Bernkastel/Wittlich | WJU18 | |
54 | Haag, Helena | 2000 | RL | LG Bernkastel/Wittlich | W14 | |
92 | Kolberg, Majtie | 1999 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | W15 | |
95 | Jahner, Madleina | 2000 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | W14 | |
125 | Klöckner, Anna Klara | 2000 | RL | LG Maifeld-Pellenz | W14 | |
146 | Patscheider, Anna Sophia | 1997 | RL | LG Rhein-Wied | WJU18 | |
150 | Rennecke, Franziska | 1999 | RL | LG Rhein-Wied | W15 | |
153 | Zeitz, Linda | 2000 | RL | LG Rhein-Wied | W14 | |
154 | Thome, Michéle | 1999 | RL | LG Rhein-Wied | W15 | |
163 | Behner, Linn | 1997 | RL | LG Sieg | WJU18 | |
167 | Klein, Sandra | 2000 | RL | LG Sieg | W14 | |
170 | Berkholz, Lisa | 1998 | RL | LG Sieg | WJU18 | |
176 | Wagner, Hannah | 2000 | RL | LG Sieg | W14 | |
178 | Hofmann, Laura | 2000 | RL | LG Sieg | W14 | |
179 | Euteneuer, Caroline | 1999 | RL | LG Sieg | W15 | |
182 | Mockenhaupt, Anna-Lena | 1998 | RL | LG Sieg | WJU18 | |
190 | Daniels, Juliana | 2000 | RL | LG Vulkaneifel | W14 | |
211 | Brenner, Alicia | 1998 | RL | LG Westerwald | WJU18 | |
213 | Huke, Anna | 1999 | RL | LG Westerwald | W15 | |
269 | Teller, Sandra | 1997 | RL | SV Windhagen | WJU18 | |
282 | Vilz, Leoni | 1999 | RL | TV "Jahn" 1892 Eitelborn | W15 | |
292 | Schiefelbein, Daria | 2000 | RL | TV Eintracht Cochem | W14 | |
316 | Marinus, Julia | 2000 | RL | TuS Kaisersesch | W14 |
L6 ca. 3550 m WJU20, WU23, W - W75 MS (3550 m)
Datum: 26.01.2014 Beginn: 12:45
StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Rech, Dr. Sabine | 1968 | RL | Hunsrück-Marathon | W45 | |
17 | Meyer, Karin | 1953 | RL | LA TuS Mayen | W60 | |
25 | Hartenberger, Lilo | 1950 | RL | LAZ Birkenfeld | W60 | |
43 | Haas, Marion | 1963 | RL | LG Bernkastel/Wittlich | W50 | |
51 | Elsen, Annika | 2000 | RL | LG Bernkastel/Wittlich | WJU20 | |
62 | Bohlen, Birgit | 1957 | RL | LG Bitburg-Prüm | W55 | |
69 | Schenke, Tabea | 1995 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | WJU20 | |
72 | Schumacher, Carolin | 1992 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | WU23 | |
74 | Kolberg, Swantje | 1959 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | W55 | |
75 | Meyer, Elisabeth | 1949 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | W65 | |
86 | Zinn, Anja | 1969 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | W45 | |
87 | Schenke, Sabine | 1968 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | W45 | |
90 | Schütz, Mechthild | 1959 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | W55 | |
93 | Jüris, Michaela | 1973 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | W40 | |
98 | Jost, Ilka | 1969 | RL | LG Laacher See | W45 | |
101 | Schweitzer, Anja | 1971 | RL | LG Laacher See | W40 | |
102 | Breslauer, Karin | 1972 | RL | LG Laacher See | W40 | |
110 | Jung, Nina | 1973 | RL | LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau | W40 | |
115 | Zimmermann, Janina | 1996 | RL | LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau | WJU20 | |
127 | Brachtendorf, Vanessa | 1992 | RL | LG Maifeld-Pellenz | WU23 | |
130 | von Klitzing, Margit | 1963 | RL | LG Maifeld-Pellenz | W50 | |
131 | Dahm, Melanie | 1983 | RL | LG Maifeld-Pellenz | W30 | |
135 | Rump, Sonja | 1965 | RL | LG Maifeld-Pellenz | W45 | |
138 | Fischer, Tonia | 1956 | RL | LG Maifeld-Pellenz | W55 | |
148 | Wöhlken, Katrin | 1992 | RL | LG Rhein-Wied | WU23 | |
157 | Melzer, Hanna | 1993 | RL | LG Rhein-Wied | WU23 | |
159 | Blechschmidt, Natalie | 1993 | RL | LG Rhein-Wied | WU23 | |
188 | Baldus-Schmidt, Anja | 1971 | RL | LG Sieg | W40 | |
206 | Keser, Juliane | 1996 | RL | LG Westerwald | WJU20 | |
215 | Kraemer, Rosi | 1944 | RL | Meddy´s LWT Koblenz | W70 | |
217 | Jakschis, Anke | 1965 | RL | Meddy´s LWT Koblenz | W45 | |
218 | Junker, Jessica | 1969 | RL | Meddy´s LWT Koblenz | W45 | |
221 | Heidger, Sonja | 1966 | RL | Meddy´s LWT Koblenz | W45 | |
222 | Vogt-Wisbar, Claudia | 1968 | RL | Meddy´s LWT Koblenz | W45 | |
226 | Friedrich, Katrin | 1985 | RL | Post-Sportverein Trier | W | |
235 | Schmitt, Laura | 1993 | RL | Post-Sportverein Trier | WU23 | |
240 | Vieh, Monika | 1973 | RL | Post-Sportverein Trier | W40 | |
248 | Bermes, Chiara | 1993 | RL | Post-Sportverein Trier | WU23 | |
249 | Schmitz, Nora | 1992 | RL | Post-Sportverein Trier | WU23 | |
250 | Minarski, Astrid | 1979 | RL | Post-Sportverein Trier | W35 | |
251 | Klaeren, Antoinette | 1962 | RL | Post-Sportverein Trier | W50 | |
260 | Klas-Gundel, Irene | 1949 | RL | Spiridon Hochwald | W65 | |
265 | Kracke, Monika | 1973 | RL | SV Urmitz | W40 | |
266 | Kohlhaas, Heike | 1977 | RL | SV Urmitz | W35 | |
295 | Seebert, Rita | 1959 | RL | TV Kärlich 08 | W55 | |
311 | Alt, Kerstin | 1965 | RL | VfL Algenrodt | W45 | |
314 | Dolby, Sandra | 1971 | RL | VfR Baumholder | W40 | |
315 | Brenner, Anja | 1972 | RL | WSG Bad Marienberg | W40 | |
318 | Kirsch, Zdenka | 1929 | RL | TV Nassau | W75 |
L7 ca. 2400 m MJ U16 (2400 m)
Datum: 26.01.2014 Beginn: 13:15
StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | Leyser, Noah Manuel | 1999 | RL | LAZ Birkenfeld | M15 | |
70 | Schenke, Leon | 2000 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | M14 | |
118 | Jung, Luis | 2000 | RL | LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau | M14 | |
137 | Iking, Niklas | 1999 | RL | LG Maifeld-Pellenz | M15 | |
164 | Zimmermann, Joshua | 1999 | RL | LG Sieg | M15 | |
191 | Bell, Lorenz | 2000 | RL | LG Vulkaneifel | M14 | |
242 | Wirtz, Abraham | 2000 | RL | Post-Sportverein Trier | M14 | |
243 | Fischer, Jonas | 2000 | RL | Post-Sportverein Trier | M14 | |
246 | Hering, Jakob | 2000 | RL | Post-Sportverein Trier | M14 | |
263 | Gilles, Simon | 1999 | RL | SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl | M15 | |
274 | Weiß, Jannik | 1999 | RL | TG 1878 Oberlahnstein | M15 | |
275 | Lutterbach, Raphael | 1999 | RL | TSV Emmelshausen | M15 | |
278 | Bormes, Tobias | 2000 | RL | TuS Mosella Schweich | M14 | |
279 | Terres, Julian | 2000 | RL | TuS Mosella Schweich | M14 | |
280 | Runge , Tom | 2000 | RL | TuS Mosella Schweich | M14 | |
281 | Terres, Daniel | 2000 | RL | TuS Mosella Schweich | M14 | |
299 | Löffler, Maximilian | 2000 | RL | TV Weisel | M14 |
L8 ca. 4700 m MJ U20 / M U23 (4700 m)
Datum: 26.01.2014 Beginn: 13:30
StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | Bohrer, Bastian | 1995 | RL | LAZ Birkenfeld | MJU20 | |
42 | Althoff, Benedikt | 1996 | RL | LG Bernkastel/Wittlich | MJU20 | |
56 | Pauli, Benedikt | 1993 | RL | LG Bernkastel/Wittlich | MU23 | |
78 | Kolberg, Jan | 1992 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | MU23 | |
79 | Jeandrée, Julien | 1994 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | MU23 | |
83 | Zyciora, Marvin | 1996 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | MU23 | |
96 | Jahner, Julius | 1995 | RL | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | MJU20 | |
112 | Santen, Marvin | 1995 | RL | LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau | MJU20 | |
113 | Tesfaye, Kibrom | 1995 | RL | LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau | MJU20 | |
114 | Pfeiffer, Julian | 1992 | RL | LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau | MU23 | |
122 | Spriestersbach, Marek | 1995 | RL | LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau | MJU20 | |
133 | Schweikert, Markus | 1994 | RL | LG Maifeld-Pellenz | MU23 | |
145 | Beinlich, Moritz | 1996 | RL | LG Rhein-Wied | MJU20 | |
185 | Groth, Marco | 1994 | RL | LG Sieg | MU23 | |
195 | Zenzen, Mirco | 1993 | RL | LG Vulkaneifel | MU23 | |
204 | Pietocha, Michael | 1996 | RL | LG Westerwald | MJU20 | |
205 | Huke, Philipp | 1996 | RL | LG Westerwald | MJU20 | |
207 | Hoffmann, Hans | 1996 | RL | LG Westerwald | MJU20 | |
209 | Krajnc, Patrick | 1996 | RL | LG Westerwald | MJU20 | |
227 | Bock, Alexander | 1992 | RL | Post-Sportverein Trier | MU23 | |
232 | Werhan, Dominik | 1993 | RL | Post-Sportverein Trier | MU23 | |
241 | Theobald, Andreas | 1993 | RL | Post-Sportverein Trier | MU23 | |
252 | Deutschen, Matthias | 1995 | RL | Post-Sportverein Trier | MJU20 |
L9 ca. 9300 m F / M, M30 - M45 LS (9300 m)
Datum: 26.01.2014 Beginn: 14:00
StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Rötsch, Christian | 1978 | RL | Hunsrück-Marathon | M35 | |
12 | Müller, Dirk | 1968 | RL | Hunsrück-Marathon | M45 | |
15 | Dietrich, Roland | 1966 | RL | LA TuS Mayen | M45 | |
29 | Dupont, Carsten | 1979 | RL | LDR Bad Kreuznach | M | |
30 | Fiedler, Fabian | 1990 | RL | LDR Bad Kreuznach | M | |
31 | Gebhard, Sebastian | 1984 | RL | LDR Bad Kreuznach | M | |
32 | Haufe, Oliver | 1989 | RL | LDR Bad Kreuznach | M | |
43 | Haas, Marion | 1963 | RL | LG Bernkastel/Wittlich | W | |
44 | Volz, Erwin | 1959 | RL | LG Bernkastel/Wittlich | M45 | |
46 | Heim, Patrick | 1972 | RL | LG Bernkastel/Wittlich | M40 | |
47 | Kilburg, Ulrich | 1971 | RL | LG Bernkastel/Wittlich | M40 | |
50 | Koch, Thomas | 1976 | RL | LG Bernkastel/Wittlich | M35 | |
57 | Simmen, Sebastian | 1982 | RL | LG Bitburg-Prüm | M30 | |
58 | Laumers, Marco | 1984 | RL | LG Bitburg-Prüm | M30 | |
59 | Laumers, Michael | 1980 | RL | LG Bitburg-Prüm | M30 | |
65 | Schmitt, Markus | 1980 | RL | LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel | M30 | |
66 | Bamberger, Christian | 1982 | RL | LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel | M30 | |
97 | Nick, Rudolf | 1971 | RL | LG Laacher See | M40 | |
99 | Schmitt, Thorsten | 1973 | RL | LG Laacher See | M40 | |
103 | Zick , Evelyn | 1988 | RL | LG Laacher See | W | |
104 | Schmidgen, Felix | 1988 | RL | LG Laacher See | M | |
105 | Ringel, Michael | 1974 | RL | LG Laacher See | M40 | |
106 | Engel, Bernd | 1966 | RL | LG Laacher See | M45 | |
107 | Lichtenberg, Jens | 1972 | RL | LG Laacher See | M40 | |
116 | Mohr, Manuel | 1980 | RL | LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau | M30 | |
119 | Schräder, Björn | 1985 | RL | LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau | M | |
121 | Marucci, Rita | 1974 | RL | LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau | W | |
123 | Fischer, Julia | 1987 | RL | LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau | W | |
124 | Schmitz, Christian | 1983 | RL | LG Maifeld-Pellenz | M30 | |
132 | Sell, Mario | 1990 | RL | LG Maifeld-Pellenz | M | |
134 | Weinand, Christian | 1990 | RL | LG Maifeld-Pellenz | M | |
136 | Bock, Christian | 1992 | RL | LG Maifeld-Pellenz | M | |
140 | Braun, Wolfram | 1965 | RL | LG Meulenwald Föhren | M45 | |
142 | Beucher, Franz-Jürgen | 1965 | RL | LG Meulenwald Föhren | M45 | |
144 | Klaus, Peter | 1966 | RL | LG Meulenwald Föhren | M45 | |
147 | Neumann, Ingo | 1971 | RL | LG Rhein-Wied | M40 | |
149 | Ziganow, Wassily | 1970 | RL | LG Rhein-Wied | M40 | |
156 | Pulger, Stefan | 1966 | RL | LG Rhein-Wied | M45 | |
158 | Bielen, Markus | 1969 | RL | LG Rhein-Wied | M45 | |
195 | Zenzen, Mirco | 1993 | RL | LG Vulkaneifel | M | |
200 | Gottfried, Niko | 1970 | RL | LG Vulkaneifel | M40 | |
202 | Altgeld, Marcel | 1976 | RL | LG Westerwald | M35 | |
208 | Benner, Daniel | 1987 | RL | LG Westerwald | M | |
216 | Zängerle, Peter | 1967 | RL | Meddy´s LWT Koblenz | M45 | |
219 | Michaelis, Oliver | 1972 | RL | Meddy´s LWT Koblenz | M40 | |
220 | Wisbar, Klaus-Martin | 1968 | RL | Meddy´s LWT Koblenz | M45 | |
224 | Kraemer, Jens | 1969 | RL | Meddy´s LWT Koblenz | M45 | |
225 | Dahlem, Jana | 1991 | RL | Post-Sportverein Trier | W | |
231 | Andoc, Stefan | 1984 | RL | Post-Sportverein Trier | M | |
236 | Theis, Lucas | 1993 | RL | Post-Sportverein Trier | M | |
237 | Lorenz, Manuel | 1985 | RL | Post-Sportverein Trier | M | |
240 | Vieh, Monika | 1973 | RL | Post-Sportverein Trier | W | |
245 | Müller, Martin | 1990 | RL | Post-Sportverein Trier | M | |
250 | Minarski, Astrid | 1979 | RL | Post-Sportverein Trier | W | |
253 | Bock, Andreas | 1963 | RL | Post-Sportverein Trier | M | |
255 | Rhein, Ralf | 1965 | RL | Post-Sportverein Trier | M45 | |
256 | Schmitt, Laura | 1993 | RL | Post-Sportverein Trier | W | |
259 | Wessely, Tina | 1976 | RL | Spiridon Hochwald | W | |
264 | Kohlhaas, Lutz | 1972 | RL | Spvgg. Wildenburg | M40 | |
277 | Schubert, Martin | 1980 | RL | TuS Duchroth | M30 | |
308 | Haase, Kerstin | 1979 | RL | VfB Linz | W | |
310 | Dietrich, Rolf | 1970 | RL | VfL Algenrodt | M40 | |
313 | Cullmann, Christian | 1986 | RL | VfL Algenrodt | M |
Erstellt durch SELTEC RUN. Lizenziert für LV Rheinland |
www.seltec.at |