Rheinland-Meisterschaft 10.000 Meter Diez, Am Katzenstein, am 26.09.2014 |
Meldeliste |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
SB |
PB |
44 |
Kirsch Viktor |
1972 |
SL |
LC Oase Hingstheide |
33,40 |
aW |
14 |
Spriestersbach Marek |
1995 |
RL |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
33,47 |
|
11 |
Tesfaye Kibrom |
1995 |
RL |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
34,41 |
|
13 |
Wika von Czarnowski David |
1991 |
RL |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
36,15 |
|
12 |
Mohr Manuel |
1980 |
RL |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
37,02 |
|
33 |
Brenner Bernd |
1957 |
RL |
SVS Emmerzhausen |
44,25 |
|
2 |
Steenbakkers Jan |
1942 |
RL |
Lauffreunde Naheland |
47,00 |
|
23 |
Bock Alexander |
1992 |
RL |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
32:00,00 |
|
30 |
Müller Martin |
1990 |
RL |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
32:20,00 |
|
25 |
Andoc Stefan |
1984 |
RL |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
33:06,00 |
|
37 |
Honsdorf Uwe |
1963 |
RL |
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz |
34:34,00 |
|
26 |
Werhan Dominik |
1993 |
RL |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
35:00,00 |
|
38 |
Kirschey Thomas |
1961 |
RL |
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz |
35:57,00 |
|
40 |
Cullmann Christian |
1986 |
RL |
VfL Algenrodt |
36:10,48 |
|
27 |
Schieffer Michael |
1968 |
RL |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
36:20,00 |
|
29 |
Klaeren Klaus |
1957 |
RL |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
36:20,00 |
|
17 |
Geimer Christian |
1992 |
RL |
LG Sieg |
37:22,00 |
|
4 |
Paulus Walter |
1961 |
RL |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
38:14,00 |
|
35 |
Rogowicz Lukasz |
1979 |
RL |
SVS Emmerzhausen |
38:30,00 |
|
24 |
Hein Jürgen |
1971 |
RL |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
39:00,00 |
|
16 |
Korth Matthias |
1964 |
RL |
LG Sieg |
40:30,00 |
|
6 |
Hammann Theo |
1954 |
RL |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
41:34,00 |
|
39 |
Knieling Hans |
1949 |
RL |
VfL Algenrodt |
41:34,03 |
|
22 |
Michaelis Oliver |
1972 |
RL |
Meddy´s LWT Koblenz |
43:00,00 |
|
21 |
Zängerle Peter |
1967 |
RL |
Meddy´s LWT Koblenz |
46:00,00 |
|
34 |
Fries Hans-Joachim |
1951 |
RL |
SVS Emmerzhausen |
46:20,00 |
|
1 |
Rötsch Christian |
1978 |
RL |
Hunsrück-Marathon |
|
|
5 |
Teusch Holger |
1971 |
RL |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
|
|
7 |
Penner Vadim |
1973 |
RL |
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel |
|
|
8 |
Götte Jonas |
1996 |
RL |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
|
|
9 |
Lauff Frederik |
1970 |
RL |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
|
|
10 |
Meyer Hans |
1948 |
RL |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
|
|
18 |
Schultes Otto |
1935 |
RL |
LG Westerwald |
|
|
19 |
Janke Dietmar |
1951 |
RL |
LG Westerwald |
|
|
36 |
Nusser Manuel |
1991 |
RL |
TuS Niederneisen |
|
|
43 |
Müller Timo |
1972 |
RL |
TV Kördorf |
|
|
45 |
Gans Ulrich |
1937 |
RL |
LG Sieg |
|
|
46 |
Bauer Joachim |
1949 |
RL |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
|
|
Erstellt durch SELTEC Track & Field. Lizenziert für LV Rheinland |
www.seltec.at |