Bezirksmeisterschaften M/F/MJ U18/WJ U18 Trier, am 09.05.2015 |
Teilnehmer |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
W/M |
Nat. |
Verein |
Bewerb |
2110 |
Graca dos Santos Leon |
2000 |
M |
GER |
Athletic-Team Wittlich |
800 |
2111 |
Rohr Jil |
2001 |
W |
GER |
Athletic-Team Wittlich |
800 |
2112 |
Hansen Marie |
2002 |
W |
GER |
Athletic-Team Wittlich |
800 |
2113 |
Schmoetten Pascale |
1968 |
M |
LU |
CELTIC |
5K0 (aW.) |
2114 |
Karonei David |
1983 |
M |
|
CSL |
800 (aW.) |
2115 |
Scholer Tom |
1993 |
M |
|
CSL |
400 (aW.) |
2116 |
Bestgen Christophe |
1988 |
M |
|
CSL |
400 (aW.) |
2117 |
Lanners Nadine |
1990 |
W |
|
CSL |
HOC (aW.) |
2118 |
Evora Delgado Lionel |
1996 |
M |
|
FOLA |
100 |
2119 |
Hutmacher Tom |
1984 |
M |
|
FOLA |
400 (aW.) |
2120 |
Clemens Stella |
1997 |
W |
|
LC Rehlingen |
400 (aW.), WEI (aW.), KUG (aW.) |
2121 |
Koenen Miriam |
2001 |
W |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
800 |
2122 |
Eisele Sandra |
1985 |
W |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
HOC, SPE |
2123 |
Gierens Marcel |
2001 |
M |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
100, WEI |
2124 |
Gierens Fabian |
1999 |
M |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
100, 800, 4x1 |
2125 |
Gassen Nicolas |
1998 |
M |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
3K0 |
2126 |
Ehlen Peter |
2000 |
M |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
100, 4x1 |
2127 |
Hassane Chaibou |
1964 |
M |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
100, 400 |
2128 |
Bührmann Johannes |
1998 |
M |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
KUG, SPE, 4x1 |
2129 |
Losen Maximilian |
1999 |
M |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
100, 200, WEI |
2130 |
Justen Philipp |
1996 |
M |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
100, 200, 4x1 |
2131 |
Justen Christian |
1995 |
M |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
100, KUG, 4x1 |
2132 |
Klein Sarah |
1999 |
W |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
100, WEI |
2133 |
Ritz Rafael |
1997 |
M |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
100, 200, 4x1 |
2134 |
Raadts Sebastian |
1998 |
M |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
|
2135 |
Schmitt Hannah |
1997 |
W |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
5K0 |
2136 |
Trossen Miriam |
2000 |
W |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
3K0 |
2137 |
Rouyer Melissa |
1998 |
W |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
100, 200 |
2138 |
Lührs Yannik |
1996 |
M |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
5K0 |
2139 |
Kahren Felix |
2002 |
M |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
800 |
2140 |
Schmitt Anna-Sophie |
2004 |
M |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
75M, WEI |
2141 |
Gorges Simon |
2000 |
M |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
100, WEI, 4x1 |
2142 |
Bauer Marius |
1998 |
M |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
100, 4x1 |
2143 |
Fuchs Maximilian |
2000 |
M |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
800, WEI, 4x1 |
2144 |
Fuchs Constantin |
2002 |
M |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
75M, 800, WEI |
2145 |
Baum Patrick |
1998 |
M |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
200, HOC, 4x1 |
2146 |
Baum Angelina |
2000 |
W |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
HOC, KUG |
2147 |
Rodenkirch Anna |
2000 |
W |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
800 |
2148 |
Moll Felix |
2001 |
M |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
800 |
2149 |
Moll Julia |
1975 |
W |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
200, 800 |
2150 |
Siebenborn Martin |
1987 |
M |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
5K0 |
2151 |
Tracht Sebastian |
1988 |
M |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
400, 4x1 |
2152 |
Thielen Anna |
1999 |
W |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
100, 200, WEI |
2153 |
Brächer Elena |
1994 |
W |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
100, WEI, DIS |
2154 |
Kleifges Janina |
1995 |
W |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
KUG, SPE |
2155 |
Schultz Cara |
1998 |
W |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
400, KUG, SPE |
2156 |
Lenz Nina |
1999 |
W |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
100, WEI |
2157 |
Bast Simone |
1982 |
W |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
KUG, DIS, SPE |
2158 |
Merges Marvin |
1999 |
M |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
100, WEI |
2159 |
Meyers Matthias |
2000 |
M |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
100, WEI |
2160 |
Anderson Tristan |
2000 |
M |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
100, WEI |
2161 |
Schumacher Leon |
1999 |
M |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
100, WEI |
2162 |
Kämmer Raphael |
1999 |
M |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
KUG, DIS |
2163 |
Engeln Christina |
1998 |
W |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
100 |
2164 |
Müller Markus |
1999 |
M |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
100 |
2165 |
Lenz Katharina |
2000 |
W |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
100, WEI |
2166 |
Grün Liam |
1999 |
M |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
100, WEI |
2167 |
Bast Fabian |
1999 |
M |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
100, KUG, DIS |
2168 |
Willems Kilian |
1997 |
M |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
800 |
2169 |
Reichert Andreas |
1991 |
M |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
100 |
2170 |
Meyers Katharina |
2003 |
W |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
75M, WEI |
2171 |
Lenz Marie |
2002 |
W |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
75M, WEI |
2172 |
Bast Benjamin |
1999 |
M |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
HOC, WEI, KUG |
2173 |
Zenzen Mirco |
1993 |
M |
GER |
LG Vulkaneifel |
800 |
2174 |
Gieße Jakob |
1994 |
M |
GER |
LG Vulkaneifel |
800 |
2175 |
Fischer Simon |
1988 |
M |
GER |
LG Vulkaneifel |
800, 5K0 |
2176 |
Hermes Tim |
2002 |
M |
|
LGM Leiwen |
75M, 800 |
2177 |
Jostock Johan |
2002 |
M |
|
LGM Leiwen |
75M, 800 |
2178 |
Wilkins Sophia |
2002 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
75M, 800, WEI |
2179 |
Schneider Rainer |
1967 |
M |
|
Post-Sportverein Trier |
5K0 |
2180 |
Fusenig Felix |
1999 |
M |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
400, WEI |
2181 |
Hill Pema |
2003 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
75M, WEI |
2182 |
Krüder Svenja |
2003 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
75M, 800 |
2183 |
Reihs Charlotte |
2002 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
75M, WEI |
2184 |
Rohr Ina |
2002 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
75M, 800, WEI |
2185 |
Schumacher Maren |
2002 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
75M, 800, WEI |
2186 |
Schüßler Jule |
2002 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
75M, WEI |
2187 |
Sieveke Lousia |
2004 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
75M, 800, WEI |
2188 |
Fischer Anna |
2002 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
75M, 800, WEI |
2189 |
Trunk Alba |
2001 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
100, 800, WEI |
2190 |
Ewen Mariella |
2004 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
75M, WEI |
2191 |
Kruchten Joelle |
2001 |
W |
|
Post-Sportverein Trier |
100, WEI |
2192 |
Sailer Eva |
2003 |
W |
|
Post-Sportverein Trier |
75M, WEI |
2193 |
Hermesdorf Kim |
2003 |
W |
|
Post-Sportverein Trier |
75M, WEI |
2194 |
Hermesdorf Jill |
2003 |
W |
|
Post-Sportverein Trier |
75M, WEI |
2195 |
Steilen Lilian |
2003 |
W |
|
Post-Sportverein Trier |
75M, 800, WEI |
2196 |
Berweiler Moritz |
2003 |
M |
|
Post-Sportverein Trier |
75M, 800, WEI |
2197 |
Werle Lukas |
2003 |
M |
|
Post-Sportverein Trier |
75M, WEI |
2198 |
Trierscheid Hannah |
2001 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
100, WEI |
2199 |
Schmitt Laura |
1993 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
1K5 |
2200 |
Ercan Abdullah |
1981 |
M |
TUR |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
5K0 |
2201 |
Müller Martin |
1990 |
M |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
5K0 |
2202 |
Hein Jürgen |
1971 |
M |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
800, 5K0 |
2203 |
Staebel Dr. Jochen |
1962 |
M |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
HOC |
2204 |
Theis Lucas |
1993 |
M |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
1K5 |
2205 |
Leidinger Alexander |
1994 |
M |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
100, 400 |
2206 |
Brauer Katrin |
1992 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
100, 400 |
2207 |
Lorenzen Solvej |
1995 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
100, 200 |
2208 |
Rojas-Künzler Isabel |
1994 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
100 |
2209 |
Fusenig Alexander |
2003 |
M |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
75M, 800, WEI |
2210 |
Schmitz Nora |
1992 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
1K5 |
2211 |
Vieh Monika |
1973 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
1K5 |
2212 |
Andoc Stefan |
1984 |
M |
CZE |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
5K0 |
2213 |
Philipp Carolin |
1999 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
800, 3K0 |
2214 |
Dahlem Jana |
1991 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
5K0 |
2215 |
Bund Sara |
1980 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
5K0 |
2216 |
Wirtz Abraham |
2000 |
M |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
800 |
2217 |
Alten Aranka |
2002 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
800 |
2218 |
Brünjes Louise |
2002 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
75M, WEI |
2219 |
Dietsch Marie |
2001 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
100, 800, WEI |
2220 |
Ewen Chiara |
2002 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
75M, WEI |
2221 |
Bermes Chiara |
1993 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
1K5 |
2222 |
Arndt Lena |
1999 |
W |
|
Silvesterlauf Trier |
3K0 |
2223 |
Horn Jonas |
2000 |
M |
|
Silvesterlauf Trier |
800 |
2224 |
Westermann Jonas |
1998 |
M |
|
Silvesterlauf Trier |
3K0 |
2225 |
Staebel Mathilde |
2002 |
W |
|
Silvesterlauf Trier |
800 |
2226 |
Bösen Chantal |
2003 |
W |
|
Silvesterlauf Trier |
800 |
2227 |
Ott Anne |
2002 |
W |
|
Silvesterlauf Trier |
800 |
2228 |
Elmer Leonie |
2003 |
W |
GER |
TG Konz |
800 |
2229 |
Simons William |
2001 |
M |
GER |
TG Konz |
100, 200, WEI |
2230 |
Kufferath-Sieberin Lars |
1999 |
M |
GER |
TG Konz |
100, WEI |
2231 |
Wagener Maike |
1999 |
W |
GER |
TG Konz |
100, WEI, SPE, 4x1 |
2232 |
Buehringer Lea |
2002 |
W |
GER |
TG Konz |
75M, WEI |
2233 |
Honédji Jessica |
2003 |
W |
GER |
TG Konz |
75M, WEI |
2234 |
Ehlscheid Paula |
2004 |
W |
GER |
TG Konz |
75M, WEI |
2235 |
Cosack Emma |
2004 |
W |
GER |
TG Konz |
75M, WEI |
2236 |
Bermes Isabel |
1998 |
W |
GER |
TG Konz |
800, DRE |
2237 |
Simons Nikolai |
2003 |
M |
GER |
TG Konz |
800 |
2238 |
Favier Fynn |
1998 |
M |
GER |
TG Konz |
HOC, KUG, SPE |
2239 |
Hennrich Janine |
2003 |
W |
GER |
TG Konz |
75M, 800, WEI |
2240 |
Laubenstein Cameron |
1999 |
M |
GER |
TG Konz |
DRE, SPE |
2241 |
Laubenstein Christina |
1997 |
W |
GER |
TG Konz |
DRE |
2242 |
Meyer Lucas |
1998 |
M |
GER |
TG Konz |
400, HOC, DRE |
2243 |
Schuster Julia |
1998 |
W |
GER |
TG Konz |
KUG |
2244 |
Strupp Aaron |
1999 |
M |
GER |
TG Konz |
HOC, DRE |
2245 |
Henter Sarah |
1999 |
W |
GER |
TG Konz |
WEI, SPE |
2246 |
Haumann Hendrik |
1980 |
M |
|
TG Konz |
800 |
2247 |
Grundheber Zoe |
1999 |
W |
GER |
TG Konz |
KUG, SPE |
2248 |
Schneider Alica |
2002 |
W |
GER |
TG Konz |
75M, 800, WEI |
2249 |
Mayer Anna |
2000 |
W |
|
TG Konz |
800, DRE |
2250 |
Keller Jan |
2003 |
M |
GER |
TG Konz |
800 |
2251 |
Hennen Louisa |
2004 |
W |
|
TG Konz |
75M, WEI |
2252 |
Kletke Vera |
1967 |
W |
|
TG Konz |
100, 200 |
2253 |
Strupp Michael |
1996 |
M |
|
TG Konz |
DRE |
2254 |
Erdmann Lawana |
2001 |
W |
GER |
TG Konz |
4x1 |
2255 |
Braun Mara-Zoe |
2001 |
W |
GER |
TG Konz |
4x1 |
2256 |
Molter Marie |
2000 |
W |
GER |
TG Konz |
4x1 |
2257 |
Deutsch David |
1997 |
M |
GER |
TG Konz |
|
2258 |
Schmidt Lilian |
2004 |
W |
GER |
TG Konz |
800 |
2259 |
Carl Kristina |
1996 |
W |
|
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg |
1K5, 4x1 |
2260 |
Rings Melina |
1998 |
W |
|
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg |
100, 4x1 |
2261 |
Greif Julia |
1995 |
W |
|
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg |
100, 4x1 |
2262 |
Scheer Selina |
2000 |
W |
|
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg |
100 |
2263 |
Mutschler Moritz |
2003 |
M |
|
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg |
75M, WEI |
2264 |
Carl Katharina |
1996 |
W |
|
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg |
1K5, 4x1 |
2265 |
Simon Christof |
1966 |
M |
|
TV Germania Trier |
100, 200 |
Erstellt durch SELTEC Track & Field. Lizenziert für Post-Sportverein Trier |
www.seltec.at |