Deutsche Meisterschaften U23 Wetzlar, von 13.06.2015 - 14.06.2015 |
Teilnehmer |
StNr. | Name | Jg | W/M | Nat. | Verein | Bewerb |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Lukas Dennis | 1994 | M | GER | LG Idar-Oberstein | KUG |
1 | Macamo Gilo Rainer | 1994 | M | GER | LG Koblenz-Rhens | WEI |
25 | Jeandrée Julien | 1994 | M | GER | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | 1K5, 5K0, 3KH, 3x1 |
26 | Schütz Robert | 1994 | M | GER | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | 3x1 |
27 | Zyciora Marvin | 1996 | M | GER | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | 3x1 |
28 | Götte Jonas | 1996 | M | GER | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | 3x1 |
29 | Motz Christopher | 1996 | M | GER | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | 200 |
30 | Brachmann Kisito | 1997 | M | GER | LG Rhein-Wied | 4x1 |
31 | Gurski Roger | 1997 | M | GER | LG Rhein-Wied | 100, 200, 4x1 |
32 | Junk Sophia | 1999 | W | GER | LG Rhein-Wied | 4x1 |
33 | Kirstges Pascal | 1997 | M | GER | LG Rhein-Wied | 100, 200, 4x1 |
34 | Neffgen Jonas | 1997 | M | GER | LG Rhein-Wied | 4x1 |
35 | Rasbach Marcel | 1997 | M | GER | LG Rhein-Wied | 4x1 |
36 | Roos Jessica | 1994 | W | GER | LG Rhein-Wied | 100, 200, 4x1 |
37 | Strohe Vanessa | 1996 | W | GER | LG Rhein-Wied | 4x1 |
38 | Wilms Maren | 1999 | W | GER | LG Rhein-Wied | 4x1 |
39 | Reinhard Hendrik | 1994 | M | GER | LG Rhein-Wied | 200, 400, 4x1 |
40 | Matthes Friederike | 1996 | W | GER | LG Rhein-Wied | 4x1 |
41 | Hübner Sophia | 1996 | W | GER | LG Rhein-Wied | SPE |
42 | Beinlich Moritz | 1996 | M | GER | LG Rhein-Wied | 5K0 |
2 | Mockenhaupt Jonas | 1994 | M | GER | LG Sieg | 400, 4x1, 4x4 |
3 | Trapp Julia | 1993 | W | GER | LG Sieg | 4x4 |
4 | Arndt Esther | 1993 | W | GER | LG Sieg | 4x4 |
5 | Eichenauer Sarah | 1991 | W | GER | LG Sieg | |
6 | Schneider Michelle | 1993 | W | GER | LG Sieg | 4x4 |
7 | Schmitt Theresa | 1997 | W | GER | LG Sieg | 4x4 |
8 | von Weschpfennig Niklas | 1995 | M | GER | LG Sieg | 4x1, 4x4 |
9 | Pees Michael | 1996 | M | GER | LG Sieg | 4x1, 4x4 |
10 | Uhlemann Paul-Phillip | 1995 | M | GER | LG Sieg | 4x1, 4x4 |
11 | Schüler Niels | 1996 | M | GER | LG Sieg | 4x1 |
12 | Wardein Simon | 1997 | M | GER | LG Sieg | 4x1 |
13 | Fischer Fabian | 1994 | M | GER | LG Sieg | 4x4 |
14 | Hoffmann Hans | 1996 | M | GER | LG Sieg | 4x4 |
43 | Zenzen Mirco | 1993 | M | GER | LG Vulkaneifel | 1K5 |
23 | Bermes Chiara | 1993 | W | GER | Post-Sportverein Trier | 1K5 |
24 | Werhan Dominik | 1993 | M | GER | Post-Sportverein Trier | 1K5 |
16 | Müller Viktoria | 1996 | W | GER | SSC Koblenz-Karthause | 10H, 4x1 |
17 | Franz Johanna | 1997 | W | GER | SSC Koblenz-Karthause | 4x1 |
18 | Leffler Celina | 1996 | W | GER | SSC Koblenz-Karthause | 4x1 |
19 | Pötz Theresa | 1996 | W | GER | SSC Koblenz-Karthause | 4x1 |
20 | Schwöbel Leon | 1997 | M | GER | SSC Koblenz-Karthause | KUG |
22 | Kühn Lena | 1996 | W | GER | TV Betzdorf | 800, 4x4 |
Erstellt durch SELTEC Track & Field. Lizenziert für LV Rheinland |
www.seltec.at |