Westdeutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft M/W15 Hamm, am 28.06.2015 |
Teilnehmer |
StNr. | Name | Jg | W/M | Nat. | Verein | Bewerb |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baum Angelina | 2000 | W | GER | LG Bernkastel/Wittlich | HAM |
2 | Kappes Nico | 2000 | M | GER | LG Bernkastel/Wittlich | 100 |
3 | Ehlen Peter | 2000 | M | GER | LG Bernkastel/Wittlich | 30H |
4 | Rodenkirch Anna | 2000 | W | GER | LG Bernkastel/Wittlich | 800 |
5 | Burgard Leon | 2000 | M | GER | LG Einrich | 800 |
6 | Machwirth Maurice | 2000 | M | GER | LG Idar-Oberstein | 3K0 |
7 | Thomas Paul | 2000 | M | GER | LG Koblenz-Rhens | 100 |
8 | Zinn Tokessa | 2000 | W | GER | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | WEI, KUG, DIS |
9 | Nachtsheim Nick | 2000 | M | GER | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | 100, 300, 80H |
10 | Haber Jens | 2000 | M | GER | LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau | DIS |
11 | Hänsel Justus-Elias | 2000 | M | GER | LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau | 100, 80H |
12 | Weber Raphael | 2000 | M | GER | LG Rhein-Wied | HOC, WEI |
13 | Plümer Sarah | 2000 | W | GER | LG Rhein-Wied | 300, SPE, 4x1 |
14 | Zeitz Linda | 2000 | W | GER | LG Rhein-Wied | 300, 4x1 |
15 | Fliegel Lina | 2000 | W | GER | LG Rhein-Wied | 4x1 |
16 | Feiden Emilia Josefine | 2000 | W | GER | LG Rhein-Wied | HOC, 4x1 |
17 | Hombach David | 2000 | M | GER | LG Sieg | 100 |
18 | Kebschull Britta | 2000 | W | GER | LG Sieg | HAM |
19 | Schneider Nele | 2001 | W | GER | LG Sieg | 4x1 |
20 | Hassel Franka | 2001 | W | GER | LG Sieg | 4x1 |
21 | Harzer Celina | 2001 | W | GER | LG Sieg | 4x1 |
22 | Lemke Lea | 2001 | W | GER | LG Sieg | 4x1 |
23 | Lautner Sarina | 2001 | W | GER | LG Sieg | 4x1 |
24 | Dietershagen Hannah | 2000 | W | GER | LG Sieg | DRE, 4x1 |
25 | Schmidt Michelle | 2000 | W | GER | LG Westerwald | 80H, 4x1 |
26 | Wagner Joshua | 2000 | M | GER | LG Westerwald | 100, 80H |
27 | Reutelsterz Lina | 2000 | W | GER | LG Westerwald | 100, 80H, 4x1 |
28 | Kaiser Laura | 2000 | W | GER | LG Westerwald | 100, 4x1 |
29 | Keser Felix | 2000 | M | GER | LG Westerwald | HOC |
30 | Schiffmann Hannah | 2000 | W | GER | LG Westerwald | 4x1 |
31 | Bierenfeld Lea | 2000 | W | GER | LG Westerwald | 3K0 |
32 | Schramm Lea | 2000 | W | GER | TG Konz | HAM |
33 | Setz Bernhard | 2000 | M | GER | TuS 1862 Kirn | 300, DRE |
34 | Möller Carl | 2000 | M | GER | TuS 1908 Sohren | STA |
35 | Hoffmann Luca | 2000 | M | GER | TuS Dierdorf | 100, 80H, KUG, DIS |
36 | Hübner Noah Samuel | 2000 | M | GER | TuS Kaisersesch | 100 |
37 | Marinus Julia | 2000 | W | GER | TV Eintracht Cochem | 3K0 |
38 | Schiefelbein Daria | 2000 | W | GER | TV Eintracht Cochem | 3K0 |
39 | Krznaric Yasmina | 2000 | W | GER | TV Kärlich 08 | HOC |
40 | Sauerwein Theodor | 2000 | M | GER | TV Weisel | DIS, HAM |
Erstellt durch SELTEC Track & Field. Lizenziert für LV Rheinland |
www.seltec.at |