Bezirksmeisterschaften M/F/MJ U18/WJ U18 Trier, am 07.05.2016 |
Teilnehmer |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
W/M |
Nat. |
Verein |
Bewerb |
2450 |
Feichtinger Mirja |
2004 |
W |
|
Athletic-Team Wittlich |
75M, 800, WEI |
2451 |
Tokarev Viktoria |
2003 |
W |
GER |
Athletic-Team Wittlich |
75M, 800, WEI |
2452 |
Weiss Janine |
2004 |
W |
GER |
Athletic-Team Wittlich |
75M, WEI |
2453 |
Djazouli Aymen |
1998 |
M |
LUX |
CSL |
400 (aW.) |
2454 |
Rachid Mali |
1970 |
M |
LUX |
CSL |
400 (aW.) |
2455 |
Giudice Stefano |
1970 |
M |
LUX |
CSL |
400 (aW.) |
2456 |
Gadtke Olga |
1998 |
W |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
100 (aW.), 200 (aW.), HOC (aW.), 4x1 |
2457 |
Kettler Moritz |
2000 |
M |
GER |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
100 (aW.), 400 (aW.) |
2458 |
Piontek Cora Sofie |
1992 |
W |
GER |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
100 (aW.), WEI (aW.) |
2459 |
Hower Anna |
1998 |
W |
GER |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
100 (aW.), WEI (aW.), 4x1 |
2460 |
Fries Marie |
1999 |
W |
GER |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
100 (aW.), WEI (aW.), 4x1 |
2461 |
Georg Luisa |
2000 |
W |
GER |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
100 (aW.), WEI (aW.), 4x1 |
2462 |
Ruppenthal Sina |
1999 |
W |
GER |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
100 (aW.), 400 (aW.), 4x1 |
2463 |
Mattes Kira |
2003 |
W |
GER |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
75M (aW.), WEI (aW.) |
2464 |
Wagner Lenina |
2003 |
W |
GER |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
75M (aW.), WEI (aW.) |
2465 |
Kaup Daniel |
2000 |
M |
GER |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
SPE (aW.) |
2466 |
Leyser Noah Manuel |
1999 |
M |
GER |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
400 (aW.) |
2467 |
Bollinger Marvin |
1996 |
M |
GER |
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken |
100 (aW.), 200 (aW.), WEI (aW.), KUG (aW.) |
2468 |
Jung Alexander |
1999 |
M |
|
LC Rehlingen |
100 (aW.), 200 (aW.), WEI (aW.), KUG (aW.) |
2469 |
Losen Maximilian |
1999 |
M |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
100, WEI |
2470 |
Krickel Anna |
1997 |
W |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
100, KUG |
2471 |
Siebenborn Martin |
1987 |
M |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
5K0 |
2472 |
Baum Angelina |
2000 |
W |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
HOC, KUG |
2473 |
Hassane Jamal |
1998 |
M |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
HOC, WEI |
2474 |
Kappes Nico |
2000 |
M |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
100, 200 |
2475 |
Raadts Sebastian |
1998 |
M |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
100, WEI |
2476 |
Justen Christian |
1995 |
M |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
100, KUG |
2477 |
Joseph Annina |
2000 |
W |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
HOC |
2478 |
Müller Eva-Lotte |
2001 |
W |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
100, 200 |
2479 |
Weischer Katrin |
2001 |
W |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
HOC, KUG, DIS |
2480 |
Ehlen Peter |
2000 |
M |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
100, 200, KUG |
2481 |
Schottler Jule |
2004 |
W |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
75M, WEI |
2482 |
Richter Nicoll |
1975 |
W |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
100, 200 |
2483 |
Moll Felix |
2001 |
M |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
800 |
2484 |
Rodenkirch Anna |
2000 |
W |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
1K5 |
2485 |
Haag Helena |
2000 |
W |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
100 |
2486 |
Siebenborn Martin |
1987 |
M |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
5K0 |
2487 |
Schmitt Anna-Sophie |
2004 |
W |
GER |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
75M, WEI |
2488 |
Müller Theresa |
1998 |
W |
GER |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
100, WEI |
2489 |
Dahm Johannes |
1999 |
M |
GER |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
400 |
2490 |
Gasper Elvira |
1969 |
W |
GER |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
100, WEI |
2491 |
Meyers Katharina |
2003 |
W |
GER |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
75M, WEI |
2492 |
Brächer Elena |
1994 |
W |
GER |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
100, WEI, DRE |
2493 |
Lenz Marie |
2002 |
W |
GER |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
WEI |
2494 |
Schütz Sarah |
2000 |
W |
GER |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
KUG, DIS, SPE |
2495 |
Mölter Emma |
2000 |
W |
GER |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
100, 200 |
2496 |
Schoos Laura |
1999 |
W |
GER |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
200, HOC |
2497 |
Thielen Anna |
1999 |
W |
GER |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
100, 200 |
2498 |
Lenz Nina |
1999 |
W |
GER |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
WEI |
2499 |
Schoos Jana |
2002 |
W |
GER |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
100, WEI |
2500 |
Kewes Anna |
2002 |
W |
GER |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
100, WEI |
2501 |
Mang Jan-Niklas |
1994 |
M |
GER |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
WEI (aW.) |
2502 |
Wagner Annika |
2001 |
W |
GER |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
100 (aW.), 800 (aW.) |
2503 |
Bus Johanna |
2002 |
W |
GER |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
100 (aW.), 800 (aW.) |
2504 |
Machwirth Maurice |
2000 |
M |
GER |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
3K0 (aW.) |
2505 |
Grauvogel Louisa |
1996 |
W |
|
LG Saar 70 |
KUG (aW.), SPE (aW.) |
2506 |
Fröhlig Katharina |
2001 |
W |
GER |
LG Vulkaneifel |
800 |
2507 |
Lohberg Patrick |
1969 |
M |
GER |
LG Vulkaneifel |
800 |
2508 |
Lauck Florian |
1993 |
M |
|
LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal |
800 (aW.) |
2509 |
Jakoby Theresa |
1990 |
W |
|
LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal |
|
2510 |
Beyer Christian |
1988 |
M |
|
LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal |
800 (aW.) |
2511 |
Schmidt Alexander |
1988 |
M |
|
LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal |
800 (aW.) |
2512 |
Münnich Martin |
1976 |
M |
|
LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal |
800 (aW.) |
2513 |
Glaub Susanne |
1965 |
W |
GER |
LSG Saarlouis |
100 (aW.) |
2514 |
Näckel Rouven |
1998 |
M |
GER |
LSG Saarlouis |
100 (aW.), 200 (aW.), WEI (aW.) |
2515 |
Rupp Carolin |
1998 |
W |
GER |
LSG Saarlouis |
100 (aW.), 200 (aW.), WEI (aW.) |
2516 |
Hoffeld Florian |
2000 |
M |
GER |
LV Merzig |
400 (aW.) |
2517 |
Latz Lara |
2000 |
W |
|
LV Merzig |
KUG (aW.), SPE (aW.) |
2518 |
Wilmes Romain |
1998 |
M |
GER |
LV Merzig |
100 (aW.), 200 (aW.) |
2519 |
Michels Daniel |
2002 |
M |
GER |
LV Merzig |
100 (aW.), WEI (aW.) |
2520 |
Setter Hannah |
2000 |
W |
GER |
LV Merzig |
WEI (aW.), SPE (aW.) |
2521 |
Sanwald Lea |
1996 |
W |
GER |
LV Merzig |
5K0 (aW.) |
2522 |
Michels Mirco |
2000 |
M |
GER |
LV Merzig |
WEI (aW.), KUG (aW.) |
2523 |
Michels Christian |
1962 |
M |
GER |
LV Merzig |
SPE (aW.) |
2524 |
Werner Samuel |
2000 |
M |
GER |
LV Merzig |
HOC (aW.), WEI (aW.), DRE (aW.) |
2525 |
Pagel Patrik |
2000 |
M |
GER |
LV Merzig |
100 (aW.), WEI (aW.), DRE (aW.), KUG (aW.), DIS (aW.) |
2526 |
Müller Jonas |
1998 |
M |
|
LV Merzig |
100 (aW.) |
2527 |
Kiefer Laura-Helene |
1997 |
W |
GER |
LV Merzig |
100 (aW.), 200 (aW.) |
2528 |
Dietsch Marie |
2001 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
100, 800, WEI |
2529 |
Brauer Katrin |
1992 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
100, 200 |
2530 |
Pieper Christopher |
1992 |
M |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
100, 200 |
2531 |
Leidinger Alexander |
1994 |
M |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
100, 200 |
2532 |
Werhan Dominik |
1993 |
M |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
800 |
2533 |
Wirtz Abraham |
2000 |
M |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
800 |
2534 |
Schieffer Michael |
1968 |
M |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
800 |
2535 |
Hein Jürgen |
1971 |
M |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
800 |
2536 |
Lorenz Manuel |
1985 |
M |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
5K0 |
2537 |
Ercan Abdullah |
1981 |
M |
TUR |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
5K0 |
2538 |
Sprenger Elena |
2005 |
W |
|
Post-Sportverein Trier |
75M, 800, WEI |
2539 |
Staebel Jochen |
1962 |
M |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
HOC |
2540 |
Werle Lukas |
2002 |
M |
|
Post-Sportverein Trier |
100, WEI |
2541 |
Lorenzen Solvej |
1995 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
100 |
2542 |
Bermes Chiara |
1993 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
400 |
2543 |
Pink Judith |
1999 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
800 |
2544 |
Begemann Anne |
1979 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
1K5 |
2545 |
Friedrich Katrin |
1985 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
1K5 |
2546 |
Schmitz Nora |
1992 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
1K5 |
2547 |
Vieh Monika |
1973 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
1K5 |
2548 |
Maraj Adrian |
2001 |
M |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
100, WEI |
2549 |
Wilhelms André |
1990 |
M |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
5K0 |
2550 |
Kaden Lea |
2004 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
75M, 800, WEI |
2551 |
Bandeira da cruz cavahlio Narcisa |
2003 |
W |
POR |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
75M, WEI |
2552 |
Blasius Birgit |
1970 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
100, 200 |
2553 |
Brünjes Louise |
2002 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
100, 800, WEI |
2554 |
Ewen Chiara |
2002 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
100, WEI |
2555 |
Oldenburger Jan |
2003 |
M |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
75M, 800, WEI |
2556 |
Fischer Anna |
2002 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
100, 800, WEI |
2557 |
Fischer Jonas |
2000 |
M |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
400, HOC |
2558 |
Fusenig Alexander |
2003 |
M |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
75M, WEI |
2559 |
Fusenig Nicolas |
1999 |
M |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
100, 400 |
2560 |
Fusenig Felix |
1999 |
M |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
100, WEI |
2561 |
Ewen Mariella |
2004 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
75M, WEI |
2562 |
Hill Pema |
2003 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
75M, 800, WEI |
2563 |
Wilkins Sophia |
2002 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
100, WEI |
2564 |
Kupczik Rebecca |
2001 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
100, 800, WEI |
2565 |
Schmidt Lilian |
2004 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
75M, 800, WEI |
2566 |
Schulten Jule |
2004 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
75M, 800, WEI |
2567 |
Schumacher Maren |
2002 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
100, WEI |
2568 |
Schüßler Jule |
2002 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
100, WEI |
2569 |
Staebel Christian |
2005 |
M |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
75M, 800, WEI |
2570 |
Staebel Mathilde |
2002 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
100, 800, WEI |
2571 |
Steilen Lilian |
2003 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
75M, 800, WEI |
2572 |
Stöwer Lena |
2005 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
75M, WEI |
2573 |
Trierscheid Hannah |
2001 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
100, WEI |
2574 |
Trunk Alba |
2001 |
W |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
100, 800, WEI |
2575 |
Hein Yannick |
2003 |
M |
GER |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
75M, WEI |
2576 |
Elmer Leonie |
2003 |
W |
GER |
TG Konz |
75M, WEI |
2577 |
Meyer Lucas |
1998 |
M |
GER |
TG Konz |
5K0 |
2578 |
Hennrich Emely |
2005 |
W |
GER |
TG Konz |
75M, 800, WEI |
2579 |
Hennrich Janine |
2003 |
W |
GER |
TG Konz |
75M, WEI |
2580 |
Cosack Emma |
2004 |
W |
GER |
TG Konz |
75M, WEI |
2581 |
Lehnertz Peter |
1999 |
M |
GER |
TG Konz |
100, WEI |
2582 |
Meyer Anna |
2000 |
W |
GER |
TG Konz |
400, DRE |
2583 |
Kletke Vera |
1967 |
W |
GER |
TG Konz |
100, 200, WEI, SPE |
2584 |
Laubenstein Cameron |
1999 |
M |
GER |
TG Konz |
WEI, DRE, KUG |
2585 |
Laubenstein Christina |
1997 |
W |
GER |
TG Konz |
400, DRE |
2586 |
Strupp Michael |
1996 |
M |
GER |
TG Konz |
100, DRE, SPE |
2587 |
Strupp Aaron |
1999 |
M |
GER |
TG Konz |
HOC, DRE |
2588 |
Szabo Milan |
1998 |
M |
GER |
TG Konz |
100, DRE, SPE |
2589 |
Hennen Louisa |
2004 |
W |
GER |
TG Konz |
75M, 800, WEI |
2590 |
Favier Fynn |
1998 |
M |
GER |
TG Konz |
100, HOC, WEI |
2591 |
Zanoth Anna |
2005 |
W |
GER |
TG Konz |
75M, 800, WEI |
2592 |
Gerten Elea |
2003 |
W |
GER |
TG Konz |
75M, WEI |
2593 |
Keller Jan |
2003 |
M |
GER |
TG Konz |
75M, 800, WEI |
2594 |
Neureuther Liv |
2004 |
W |
GER |
TG Konz |
75M, WEI |
2595 |
Sauerwein Pia |
2004 |
W |
GER |
TG Konz |
800 |
2596 |
Simons Johann |
2004 |
M |
GER |
TG Konz |
75M, WEI |
2597 |
Simons Nikolai |
2003 |
M |
GER |
TG Konz |
800 |
2598 |
Simons William |
2001 |
M |
GER |
TG Konz |
100, 800, 800, WEI |
2599 |
Wagener Maike |
1999 |
W |
GER |
TG Konz |
100, WEI |
2600 |
Bungartz Desiree |
2002 |
W |
GER |
TG Konz |
100, WEI |
2601 |
Schlegel Tomas |
1999 |
M |
GER |
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen |
100 (aW.), 200 (aW.), WEI (aW.), KUG (aW.) |
2602 |
Decker Sam |
2002 |
M |
|
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg |
100, 800 |
2603 |
Tullius Jan-Uwe |
1990 |
M |
GER |
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg |
100 |
2604 |
Schütz Neele |
2003 |
M |
GER |
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg |
75M, 800 |
2605 |
de Konink Marieke |
2004 |
W |
|
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg |
75M |
2606 |
Grewe Mellandra |
2004 |
W |
|
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg |
800 |
2607 |
Ernsdorf Marie |
2003 |
W |
|
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg |
75M |
2608 |
Tuppel Lilly |
2003 |
W |
|
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg |
75M |
2609 |
Goergen Johannes |
2003 |
M |
GER |
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg |
800 |
2610 |
Hierlmeier Roland |
1994 |
M |
GER |
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg |
100 |
2611 |
Strupp Lara |
2001 |
W |
GER |
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg |
100, 4x1 |
2612 |
Scheer Selina |
2000 |
W |
GER |
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg |
100, 4x1 |
2613 |
Mutschler Moritz |
2003 |
M |
GER |
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg |
75M, 800, WEI |
2614 |
Greif Julia |
1995 |
W |
GER |
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg |
100, 4x1 |
2615 |
Bonnerue Lucas |
2000 |
M |
GER |
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg |
100, 400 |
2616 |
Hastire Lea |
2001 |
W |
GER |
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg |
100, 4x1 |
2617 |
Gillen Jonas |
1990 |
M |
|
TV St. Wendel |
WEI (aW.), DRE (aW.) |
Erstellt durch SELTEC Track & Field. Lizenziert für Post-Sportverein Trier |
www.seltec.at |