Rheinland-Pfalz-Hallenmeister |
|||
Männer |
|||
Simon Stützel |
LG Rhein-Wied |
800 m |
1:56,67 |
Christian Schmitz |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
3000 m |
8:26,19 |
Martin Jasper |
TuS Kirn |
Weitsprung |
7,10 |
Frauen |
|||
Julia Sutschet |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
200 m |
24,82 |
Sylvia Semkowicz |
LG Rhein-Wied |
400 m |
55,78 |
Judith Olinger |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3000 m |
10:49,62 |
Julia Wehr |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:45,41 |
Nicole Bleis |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:45,41 |
Rebekka Kramer |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:45,41 |
Sylvia Semkowicz |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:45,41 |
Nadja Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Kugelstoßen |
13,73 |
Männliche Jugend A |
|||
Thomas Bojanowski |
SG Neuhäusel |
400 m |
50,17 |
Yannik Duppich |
LG Vulkaneifel |
1500 m |
4:05,92 |
Yannik Duppich |
LG Vulkaneifel |
3000 m |
9:01,31 |
Patrick Gras |
LG Rhein-Wied |
60 m Hürden |
8,28 |
Thomas Dupre |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
4 x 200 m |
1:34,14 |
Michael Williams |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
4 x 200 m |
1:34,14 |
Pascal Becker |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
4 x 200 m |
1:34,14 |
Fabian Mayer |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
4 x 200 m |
1:34,14 |
Martin Jasper |
TuS Kirn |
Weitsprung |
7,12 |
Thomas Dupre |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Dreisprung |
13,37 |
Martin Jasper |
TuS Kirn |
Kugelstoßen |
14,95 |
Männliche Jugend B |
|||
Marcel Kirstges |
LG Rhein-Wied |
60 m |
7,16 |
Marcel Kirstges |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
22,42 |
Varg Königsmark |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
400 m |
51,61 |
Mirco Zenzen |
LG Vulkaneifel |
3000 m |
9:38,19 |
Tom Große |
LG Rhein-Wied |
60 m Hürden |
8,36 |
Tom Große |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:33,29 |
Marius Quirin |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:33,29 |
Klaus-Peter Eisenhuth |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:33,29 |
Marcel Kirstges |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:33,29 |
Marcel Kirstges |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Weitsprung |
6,67 |
Andre Braun |
TuS Kirn |
Dreisprung |
12,64 |
Marc Decker |
TuS Mayen |
Kugelstoßen |
16,34 |
Weibliche Jugend A |
|||
Tina Schneider |
LG Sieg |
1500 m |
4:51,25 |
Martina Schiebel |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Kugelstoßen |
11,90 |
Weibliche Jugend B |
|||
Friederike Reher |
LG Rhein-Wied |
60 m |
7,79 |
Friederike Reher |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
25,77 |
Meike Hammer |
LG Vulkaneifel |
1500 m |
4:56,83 |
Friederike Reher |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:45,88 |
Natalie Blechschmidt |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:45,88 |
Annika Schmidt |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:45,88 |
Karoline Zentowski |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:45,88 |
Ina Skworzow |
LG Sieg |
Weitsprung |
5,52 |
Rheinland-Pfalz-Crossmeister |
|||
Männer |
|||
Christian Schmitz |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
4350 m |
13:30 |
Tobias Dreier |
LG Sieg |
10150 m |
33:57 |
Junioren |
|||
Philipp Klaeren |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
4350 m |
14:08 |
Thorsten Baumeister |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
10150 m |
32:44 |
Frauen |
|||
Verena Dreier |
LG Sieg |
10150 m |
38:34 |
Katharina Stinner |
LG Sieg |
4350 m |
17:48 |
Männliche Jugend B |
|||
Julian Pfeiffer |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
4350 m |
14:42 |
Marcel Knüttel |
TV Hermeskeil |
4350 m-M. |
24 Pu. |
Kevin Theuses |
TV Hermeskeil |
4350 m-M. |
24 Pu. |
Lucas Theis |
TV Hermeskeil |
4350 m-M. |
24 Pu. |
Weibliche Jugend A |
|||
Tina Schneider |
LG Sieg |
4350 m |
16:43 |
Weibliche Jugend B |
|||
Leona Klaas |
LSC Maischeid |
4350 m |
17:16 |
Senioren M 30 |
|||
Knut Seelbach |
LG Sieg |
10150 m |
36:09 |
Senioren M 35 |
|||
Lutz Kohlhaas |
Spvgg Wildenburg |
10150 m |
35:52 |
Senioren M 30/35 |
|||
Knut Seelbach |
LG Sieg |
10150 m-M. |
13 Pu. |
Matthias Korth |
LG Sieg |
10150 m-M. |
13 Pu. |
Christoph Hensel |
LG Sieg |
10150 m-M. |
13 Pu. |
Senioren M 40 |
|||
Patrick Küpper |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4350 m |
15:31 |
Senioren M 45 |
|||
Richard Luxen |
LG Vulkaneifel |
10150 m |
38:05 |
Senioren M 40/45 |
|||
Raimund Krzywik |
Lauffreunde Naheland |
4350 m-M. |
23 Pu. |
Ulrich Bender |
Lauffreunde Naheland |
4350 m-M. |
23 Pu. |
Knut Sentz |
Lauffreunde Naheland |
4350 m-M. |
23 Pu. |
Senioren M 50 |
|||
Horst Schümmer |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
4350 m |
15:28 |
Senioren M 55 |
|||
Bernd Bocklet |
BBC Koblenz-Horchheim |
10150 m |
39:59 |
Senioren M 50/55 |
|||
Horst Schümmer |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
4350 m-M. |
13 Pu. |
Rainer Eich |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
4350 m-M. |
13 Pu. |
Rolf Dietrich |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
4350 m-M. |
13 Pu. |
Senioren M 65 |
|||
Jan Steenbakkers |
Lauffreunde Naheland |
10150 m |
48:32 |
Senioren M 70 |
|||
Otto Schultes |
TuS Montabaur |
10150 m |
50:53 |
Senioren M 75 |
|||
Herrmann Kunzendorf |
VfL Bad Kreuznach |
4350 m |
22:58 |
Seniorinnen W 35 |
|||
Anja Zinn |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
4350 m |
20:12 |
Seniorinnen W 40 |
|||
Ruth Fuchs |
Lauffreunde Naheland |
10150 m |
48:14 |
Seniorinnen W 45 |
|||
Anna Hennemann |
LC 80 Bad Kreuznach |
4350 m |
18:24 |
Irmgard Lütticken |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
10150 m |
43:09 |
Rheinland-Pfalz-Meister Bahngehen |
|||
Senioren M 45 |
|||
Friedel Heinen |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
5000 m |
28:34,55 |
Senioren M 50 |
|||
Christoph Kranz |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
5000 m |
31:35,70 |
Senioren M 55 |
|||
Joachim Bauer |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
5000 m |
31:37,83 |
Senioren M 65 |
|||
Karl-Heinz Schröder |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
5000 m |
36:16,02 |
Senioren M 70 |
|||
Dr.Wolfgang Schaefer |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
5000 m |
31:44,43 |
Seniorinnen W 35 |
|||
Larissa Eberl |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
5000 m |
28:50,14 |
Seniorinnen W 40 |
|||
Angelika Meder |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
5000 m |
38:38,22 |
Seniorinnen W 55 |
|||
Doris Hammer |
DJK Gebhardshain |
5000 m |
36:18,00 |
Seniorinnen W 65 |
|||
Ursula Herrendoerfer |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
5000 m |
33:21,62 |
Seniorinnen W 70 |
|||
Gudrun Frey |
TSV Emmelshausen |
5000 m |
34:45,71 |
Rheinland-Pfalz-Meister Hallengehen |
|||
Senioren M 45 |
|||
Friedel Heinen |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
5000 m |
29:10,15 |
Senioren M 50 |
|||
Klaus Lenz |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
5000 m |
28:52,74 |
Senioren M 65 |
|||
Karl-Heinz Schröder |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
5000 m |
35:49,83 |
Senioren M 70 |
|||
Dr.Wolfgang Schaefer |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
5000 m |
31:52,58 |
Seniorinnen W 40 |
|||
Angelika Meder |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
3000 m |
22:20,94 |
Seniorinnen W 50 |
|||
Irene Kollig |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
3000 m |
19:38,89 |
Seniorinnen W 70 |
|||
Gudrun Frey |
TSV Emmelshausen |
3000 m |
20:42,57 |
Rheinland-Pfalz-Meister Straßengehen |
|||
Schüler M 15 |
|||
Tim Meurer |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
5 km |
31:45 |
Senioren M 45 |
|||
Friedel Heinen |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
20 km |
2:03:38 |
Senioren M 50 |
|||
Joachim Bauer |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
20 km |
2:11:56 |
Senioren M 65 |
|||
Karl-Heinz Schröder |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
10 km |
1:12:52 |
Senioren M 70 |
|||
Dr.Wolfgang Schaefer |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
10 km |
1:03:51 |
Seniorinnen W 40 |
|||
Angelika Meder |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
10 km |
1:20:40 |
Seniorinnen W 50 |
|||
Ilona Kirchesch |
LG Rhein-Wied |
5 km |
32:06 |
Seniorinnen W 55 |
|||
Doris Hammer |
DJK Gebhardshain |
5 km |
35:00 |
Seniorinnen W 70 |
|||
Gudrun Frey |
TSV Emmelshausen |
5 km |
34:37 |
Rheinland-Pfalz-Meister |
|||
Männer |
|||
Simon Stützel |
LG Rhein-Wied |
800 m |
1:54,73 |
Marc-Andre Kowalinski |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
1500 m |
3:48,98 |
Michael Pfeil |
LG Vulkaneifel |
5000 m |
15:05,52 |
Dennis Oelert |
LG Vulkaneifel |
10000 m |
32:51,50 |
Daniel Roos |
TuS Montabaur |
400 m Hürden |
56,32 |
Mathäus Drescher |
LG Rhein-Wied |
3000 m Hi. |
9:34,68 |
Lukas Jüssen |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Weitsprung |
6,91 |
Philipp Müller |
LG Mülheim-Kärlich |
Kugelstoßen |
14,96 |
Stefan Wattenbach |
RW Koblenz |
Speerwurf |
60,55 |
Frauen |
|||
Julia Sutschet |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
100 m |
12,05 |
Tina Schneider |
LG Sieg |
1500 m |
4:43,20 |
Judith Olinger |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
5000 m |
18:20,37 |
Julia Franz |
TuS Montabaur |
100 m Hürden |
14,99 |
Eva-Maria Erwes |
LG Rhein-Lahn |
400 m Hürden |
62,67 |
Verena Dreier |
LG Sieg |
3000 m Hi. |
10:16,24 |
Nadja Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Kugelstoßen |
14,10 |
Nathalie Idt |
TG Konz |
Hammerwurf |
48,94 |
Männliche Jugend A |
|||
Marcel Kirstges |
LG Rhein-Wied |
100 m |
10,86 |
Marcel Kirstges |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
22,14 |
Yannik Duppich |
LG Vulkaneifel |
1500 m |
4:03,11 |
Yannik Duppich |
LG Vulkaneifel |
3000 m |
8:56,04 |
Martin Böhm |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
110 m Hürden |
14,90 |
Stefan Gesell |
LG Rhein-Wied |
2000 m Hi. |
6:20,29 |
Lukas Jüssen |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Weitsprung |
6,98 |
Thomas Dupre |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Dreisprung |
14,18 |
Alexander Bem |
TuS Sohren |
Hammerwurf |
52,02 |
Männliche Jugend B |
|||
Marcel Kirtsges |
LG Rhein-Wied |
100 m |
10,86 |
Marcel Kirstges |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
22,07 |
Julius Balke |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
400 m |
52,03 |
Kai Kazmirek |
LG Rhein-Wied |
110 m Hürden |
14,86 |
Kai Kazmirek |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Hochsprung |
2,09 |
Marcel Kirstges |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Weitsprung |
7,07 |
Andre Braun |
TuS Kirn |
Dreisprung |
12,92 |
Marc Decker |
TuS Mayen |
Kugelstoßen |
17,63 |
Weibliche Jugend A |
|||
Mona Reuter |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
800 m |
2:19,50 |
Julia Dobmeier |
TV Hermeskeil |
1500 m |
4:49,41 |
Tina Schneider |
LG Sieg |
3000 m |
10:39,91 |
Verena Schiebel |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Weitsprung |
5,68 |
Martina Schiebel |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Diskuswurf |
39,37 |
Helena Gey |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Speerwurf |
39,75 |
Weibliche Jugend B |
|||
Karoline Zentowski |
LG Rhein-Wied |
400 m |
59,80 |
Michelle Jax |
TV Bad Ems |
800 m |
2:22,52 |
Vanessa Brachtendorf |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
1500 m |
4:55,95 |
Julia Dobmeier |
TV Hermeskeil |
3000 m |
10:10,65 |
Julia Dobmeier |
TV Hermeskeil |
1500 m Hi. |
4:56,97 |
Nathalie Schumacher |
TuS Dierdorf |
Hochsprung |
1,66 |
Carina Ludwig |
TG Konz |
Hammerwurf |
45,61 |
Ina Tabea Skworzow |
LG Sieg |
Speerwurf |
41,81 |
Schüler M 15 |
|||
Lars Stubbe |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
80 m Hürden |
11,07 |
Lars Stubbe |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
Kugelstoßen |
14,60 |
Schüler M 14 |
|||
Christian Beuscher |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
100 m |
11,61 |
Markus Schweikert |
TuS Spay |
3000 m |
10:27,90 |
Christian Beuscher |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
80 m Hürden |
11,70 |
Christian Beuscher |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
Weitsprung |
5,84 |
Thorsten Schaust |
TV Bad Ems |
Kugelstoßen |
12,86 |
Thorsten Schaust |
TV Bad Ems |
Diskuswurf |
41,44 |
Waldemar Luzius |
Spvgg Burgbrohl |
Hammerwurf |
31,78 |
Schülerinnen W 15 |
|||
Leona Klaas |
LSC Maischeid |
2000 m |
6:45,44 |
Karoline Zentowski |
LG Rhein-Wied |
300 m Hürden |
47,65 |
Julia Preßnick |
TV Hahnenbach |
Hammerwurf |
27,60 |
Schülerinnen W 14 |
|||
Sarah Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Diskuswurf |
32,50 |
Rheinland-Pfalz-Seniorenmeister |
|||
Senioren M 40 |
|||
Erik Hänsel |
TuS Niederneisen |
400 m |
64,29 |
Thomas Weber |
TV Bad Ems |
Diskuswurf |
35,21 |
Stefan Weber |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Speerwurf |
45,59 |
Senioren M 45 |
|||
Michael Boseck |
LG Sieg |
100 m |
13,00 |
Ulrich Ohlemacher |
TuS Niederneisen |
Speerwurf |
38,63 |
Senioren M 55 |
|||
Winfried Weires |
TG Konz |
100 m |
13,07 |
Winfried Weires |
TG Konz |
200 m |
26,75 |
Wolfgang Witzel |
LG Vulkaneifel |
400 m |
59,33 |
Senioren M 60 |
|||
Reinhold Ludwig |
SV Hundsangen |
400 m |
66,35 |
Bernd Schumacher |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Hochsprung |
1,45 |
Joachim Möller |
VfL Bad Kreuznach |
Kugelstoßen |
11,49 |
Senioren M 70 |
|||
Günter Simons |
TuS Mayen |
200 m |
33,97 |
Günter Simons |
TuS Mayen |
400 m |
84,14 |
Joseph Ziegelmeier |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Kugelstoßen |
11,94 |
Gustav Stähle |
VfL Bad Kreuznach |
Speerwurf |
26,36 |
Senioren M 75 |
|||
Hermann Kunzendorf |
VfL Bad Kreuznach |
400 m |
93,18 |
Karl Dietrich |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
Diskuswurf |
26,50 |
Richard Schmiedel |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Speerwurf |
25,85 |
Seniorinnen W 40 |
|||
Andrea Ochs |
TV Weisel |
Kugelstoßen |
8,93 |
Seniorinnen W 45 |
|||
Anke Wollmann |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
200 m |
29,13 |
Sibille Ohlemacher |
TuS Niederneisen |
400 m |
68,50 |
Ingrid Geil |
TuS Niederneisen |
Kugelstoßen |
10,91 |
Ingrid Geil |
TuS Niederneisen |
Diskuswurf |
34,10 |
Ingrid Geil |
TuS Niederneisen |
Speerwurf |
27,56 |
Seniorinnen W 50 |
|||
Birgit Bohlen |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
400 m |
76,58 |
Hiltrud Heermann |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Hochsprung |
1,20 |
Hiltrud Heermann |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Kugelstoßen |
9,10 |
Seniorinnen W 55 |
|||
Annemie Kröschel |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Diskuswurf |
19,56 |
Seniorinnen W 60 |
|||
Monika Geister |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Kugelstoßen |
8,84 |
Monika Geister |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Diskuswurf |
20,94 |
Monika Geister |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Speerwurf |
25,33 |