Rheinland-Hallenmeister |
|||
Männer |
|||
Mario Stammel |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
60 m |
7,22 |
David Amspacher |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
200 m |
23,04 |
Johannes Groth |
TuS Montabaur |
400 m |
55,65 |
Simon Stützel |
LG Rhein-Wied |
800 m |
1:56,67 |
Marc Sülzen |
LG Rhein-Wied |
1500 m |
4:43,22 |
Christian Schmitz |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
3000 m |
8:26,19 |
Christian Mies |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
60 m Hürden |
8,74 |
David Amspacher |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
4 x 200 m |
1:38,63 |
Michael Plaul |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
4 x 200 m |
1:38,63 |
Thorsten Krause |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
4 x 200 m |
1:38,63 |
Manuel Reither |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
4 x 200 m |
1:38,63 |
Christian Mies |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Hochsprung |
1,85 |
Viktor Sichward |
TuS Sohren |
Stabhochsprung |
4,20 |
Martin Jasper |
TuS Kirn |
Weitsprung |
7,10 |
Ralf Mathy |
TuS Brey |
Dreisprung |
11,75 |
Philipp Müller |
LG Mülheim-Kärlich |
Kugelstoßen |
14,37 |
Frauen |
|||
Julia Sutschet |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
60 m |
7,59 |
Julia Sutschet |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
200 m |
24,82 |
Sylvia Semkowicz |
LG Rhein-Wied |
400 m |
55,78 |
Hannah Reifenrath |
TuS Hachenburg |
800 m |
2:27,77 |
Judith Olinger |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3000 m |
10:49,62 |
Julia Franz |
TuS Montabaur |
60 m Hürden |
9,36 |
Julia Wehr |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:45,41 |
Nicole Bleis |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:45,41 |
Rebekka Kramer |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:45,41 |
Sylvia Semkowicz |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:45,41 |
Simone Bast |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Hochsprung |
1,55 |
Julia Franz |
TuS Montabaur |
Stabhochsprung |
3,00 |
Julia Franz |
TuS Montabaur |
Weitsprung |
5,31 |
Nadine Hess |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Dreisprung |
10,49 |
Nadja Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Kugelstoßen |
13,73 |
Juniorinnen |
|||
Nathalie Bellaire |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3000 m |
11:43,67 |
Silvia Becher |
LG Sieg |
Dreisprung |
10,15 |
Männliche Jugend A |
|||
Michael Williams |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
60 m |
7,26 |
Marvin Pfingst |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
200 m |
23,68 |
Thomas Bojanowski |
SG Neuhäusel |
400 m |
50,17 |
Marc Andre Schade |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
800 m |
2:09,93 |
Yannik Duppich |
LG Vulkaneifel |
1500 m |
4:05,92 |
Yanni Duppich |
LG Vulkaneifel |
3000 m |
9:01,31 |
Patrick Gras |
LG Rhein-Wied |
60 m Hürden |
8,28 |
Thomas Dupre |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
4 x 200 m |
1:34,14 |
Michael Williams |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
4 x 200 m |
1:34,14 |
Pascal Becker |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
4 x 200 m |
1:34,14 |
Fabian Mayer |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
4 x 200 m |
1:34,14 |
Thomas Dupre |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Hochsprung |
1,88 |
Franz Fischer |
TuS Sohren |
Stabhochsprung |
3,90 |
Martin Jasper |
TuS Kirn |
Weitsprung |
7,12 |
Thomas Dupre |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Dreisprung |
13,37 |
Martin Jasper |
TuS Kirn |
Kugelstoßen |
14,95 |
Männliche Jugend B |
|||
Marcel Kirstges |
LG Rhein-Wied |
60 m |
7,16 |
Marcel Kirstges |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
22,42 |
Varg Königsmark |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
400 m |
51,61 |
Nick Schmalebach |
LSC Maischeid |
800 m |
2:07,09 |
Pascal Oster |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
1500 m |
4:28,58 |
Mirco Zenzen |
LG Vulkaneifel |
3000 m |
9:38,19 |
Tom Große |
LG Rhein-Wied |
60 m Hürden |
8,36 |
Tom Große |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:33,29 |
Marius Quirin |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:33,29 |
Klaus –Peter Eisenhuth |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:33,29 |
Marcel Kirstges |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:33,29 |
Varg Königsmark |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
Hochsprung |
1,80 |
Alexander Jullien |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Stabhochsprung |
3,80 |
Marcel Kirstges |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Weitsprung |
6,67 |
Andre Braun |
TuS Kirn |
Dreisprung |
12,64 |
Marc Decker |
TuS Mayen |
Kugelstoßen |
16,34 |
Weibliche Jugend A |
|||
Helena Ziegenhagel |
LG Rhein-Wied |
60 m |
8,18 |
Lisa Hartmann |
LG Sieg |
200 m |
26,96 |
Hannah Reifenrath |
TuS Hachenburg |
400 m |
1:00,85 |
Tina Schneider |
LG Sieg |
1500 m |
4:51,25 |
Verena Schiebel |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
60 m Hürden |
9,64 |
Helena Ziegenhagel |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:51,18 |
Johanna Dinkel |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:51,18 |
Miriam Neumann |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:51,18 |
Clara Küpper |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:51,18 |
Nadine Gonska |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
Weitsprung |
5,19 |
Martina Schiebel |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Kugelstoßen |
11,90 |
Weibliche Jugend B |
|||
Friederike Reher |
LG Rhein-Wied |
60 m |
7,79 |
Friederike Reher |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
25,77 |
Lisa Ulrich |
TuS Kirn |
400 m |
1:01,39 |
Natalie Blechschmidt |
LG Rhein-Wied |
800 m |
2:22,07 |
Meike Hammer |
LG Vulkaneifel |
1500 m |
4:56,83 |
Anna Zahraj |
TV Bad Ems |
60 m Hürden |
9,20 |
Friederike Reher |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:45,88 |
Natalie Blechschmidt |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:45,88 |
Annika Schmidt |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:45,88 |
Karoline Zentowski |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:45,88 |
Alina Biesenbach |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Hochsprung |
1,64 |
Alisha Stumm |
TuS Sohren |
Stabhochsprung |
2,80 |
Ina Skworzow |
LG Sieg |
Weitsprung |
5,52 |
Laura Kuhlmann |
TV Bad Ems |
Dreisprung |
10,55 |
Anita Krigos |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
Kugelstoßen |
10,90 |
|
|
||
Rheinland-Schüler-Hallenmeister 2007 |
|||
Schüler M 15 |
|||
Sebastian Fuhr |
TV Oberstein |
Vierkampf |
2362 P. |
Schüler M 14 |
|||
Alexander Neukirch |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Vierkampf |
2106 P. |
Schüler M 14/15 |
|||
Andre Braun |
TuS Kirn |
Vierkampf-M. |
9859 P. |
Florian Pankalla |
TuS Kirn |
Vierkampf-M. |
9859 P. |
Fabian Müller |
TuS Kirn |
Vierkampf-M. |
9859 P. |
Tobias Wenzel |
TuS Kirn |
Vierkampf-M. |
9859 P. |
Julian Schreiner |
TuS Kirn |
Vierkampf-M. |
9859 P. |
Julian Schreiner |
TuS Kirn |
4 x 2 Runden |
2:52:41 |
Andre Braun |
TuS Kirn |
4 x 2 Runden |
2:52:41 |
Tobias Wenzel |
TuS Kirn |
4 x 2 Runden |
2:52:41 |
Florian Pankalla |
TuS Kirn |
4 x 2 Runden |
2:52:41 |
Schülerinnen W 15 |
|||
Laura Kuhlmann |
TV Bad Ems |
Vierkampf |
2075 P. |
Schülerinnen W 14 |
|||
Anna Zahraj |
TV Bad Ems |
Vierkampf |
2115 P. |
Schülerinnen W 14/15 |
|||
Anna Zahraj |
TV Bad Ems |
Vierkampf-M. |
9503 P. |
Laura Kuhlmann |
TV Bad Ems |
Vierkampf-M. |
9503 P. |
Michelle Jax |
TV Bad Ems |
Vierkampf-M. |
9503 P. |
Sina Müthing |
TV Bad Ems |
Vierkampf-M. |
9503 P. |
Sarah Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Vierkampf-M. |
9503 P. |
Anna Zahraj |
TV Bad Ems |
4 x 2 Runden |
2:57,17 |
Laura Kuhlmann |
TV Bad Ems |
4 x 2 Runden |
2:57:17 |
Angelina Jax |
TV Bad Ems |
4 x 2 Runden |
2:57,17 |
Michelle Jax |
TV Bad Ems |
4 x 2 Runden |
2:57,17 |
Rheinland-Schüler-Hallenmeister |
|||
Schüler M 15 |
|||
Alexander Neukirch |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Vierkampf |
2059 P. |
Schüler M 14 |
|||
Thorsten Schaust |
TV Bad Ems |
Vierkampf |
1957 P. |
Schüler M 14/15 |
|||
Thorsten Schaust |
TV Bad Ems |
Vierkampf-M. |
8799 P. |
Rah Keifenheim |
TV Bad Ems |
Vierkampf-M. |
8799 P. |
Frank Schaust |
TV Bad Ems |
Vierkampf-M. |
8799 P. |
Aaron Sorajewski |
TV Bad Ems |
Vierkampf-M. |
8799 P. |
Johannes Berges |
TV Bad Ems |
Vierkampf-M. |
8799 P. |
Alexander Neukirch |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4 x 2 Runden |
2:28,58 |
Paul Decker |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4 x 2 Runden |
2:28,58 |
Marius Linden |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4 x 2 Runden |
2:28,58 |
Pascal Horne |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4 x 2 Runden |
2:28,58 |
Schülerinnen W 15 |
|||
Anna Zahraj |
TV Bad Ems |
Vierkampf |
2035 P. |
Schülerinnen W 14 |
|||
Anne Kunz |
TuS Dierdorf |
Vierkampf |
1853 P. |
Schülerinnen W 14/15 |
|||
Anna Zahraj |
TV Bad Ems |
Vierkampf-M. |
8885 P. |
Julia Weinand |
TV Bad Ems |
Vierkampf-M. |
8885 P. |
Sina Müthing |
TV Bad Ems |
Vierkampf-M. |
8885 P. |
Sarah Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Vierkampf-M. |
8885 P. |
Michelle Meurer |
TV Bad Ems |
Vierkampf-M. |
8885 P. |
Katja Koch |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 2 Runden |
2:30,65 |
Franziska Stümper |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 2 Runden |
2:30,65 |
Margarete Darscheid |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 2 Runden |
2:30,65 |
Karoline Zentowski |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 2 Runden |
2:30,65 |
Rheinland-Crossmeister |
|||
Männer |
|||
Christian Schmitz |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
8950 m |
28:25 |
Michael Pfeil |
LG Vulkaneifel |
8950 m-M. |
13 P. |
Dennis Oelert |
LG Vulkaneifel |
8950 m-M. |
13 P. |
Benjamin Götz |
LG Vulkaneifel |
8950 m-M. |
13 P. |
Thorsten Baumeister |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3450 m |
10:33 |
Thorsten Baumeister |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3450 m-M. |
8 P. |
Michael Plaul |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3450 m-M. |
8 P. |
Philipp Klaeren |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3450 m-M. |
8 P. |
Junioren |
|||
Enrico Zenzen |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3450 m |
10:38 |
Torsten Brückner |
LG Rhein-Wied |
3450 m-M |
9 P. |
Simon Stützel |
LG Rhein-Wied |
3450 m-M. |
9 P. |
Mathäus Drescher |
LG Rhein-Wied |
3450 m-M. |
9 P. |
Frauen |
|||
Irmgard Lütticken |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
8950 m |
33:43 |
Irmgard Lütticken |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
8950 m-M. |
6 P. |
Sandra Schwarz |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
8950 m-M. |
6 P. |
Claudia Fusaro |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
8950 m-M. |
6 P. |
Verena Dreier |
LG Sieg |
3450 m |
12:11 |
Katharina Rach |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
3450 m-M. |
12 P. |
Anne Werland |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
3450 m-M. |
12 P. |
Manuela Humm |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
3450 m-M. |
12 P. |
Juniorinnen |
|||
Mona Reuter |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3450 m |
13:56 |
Mona Reuter |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3450 m-M. |
8 P. |
Nathalie Bellaire |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3450 m-M. |
8 P. |
Dominique Franke |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3450 m-M. |
8 P. |
Männliche Jugend A |
|||
Yannik Duppich |
LG Vulkaneifel |
3450 m |
10:36 |
Tim Meyer |
LG Sieg |
3450 m-M. |
18 P. |
Marino Vedi |
LG Sieg |
3450 m-M. |
18 P. |
Marcel Jung |
LG Sieg |
3450 m-M. |
18 P. |
Männliche Jugend B |
|||
Julian Pfeiffer |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
3450 m |
11:46 |
Pascal Oster |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3450 m-M. |
12 P. |
Marvin Berg |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3450 m-M. |
12 P. |
Pascal Franke |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3450 m-M. |
12 P. |
Weibliche Jugend A |
|||
Tina Schneider |
LG Sieg |
3450 m |
13:22 |
Josephine Schuch |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
3450 m-M. |
12 P. |
Anna-Sophie Schuch |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
3450 m-M. |
12 P. |
Stella Preussler |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
3450 m-M. |
12 P. |
Weibliche Jugend B |
|||
Julia Dobmeier |
TV Hermeskeil |
2350 m |
8:11 |
Meike Hammer |
LG Vulkaneifel |
2350 m-M. |
15 P. |
Lea Fasen |
LG Vulkaneifel |
2350 m-M. |
15 P. |
Janina Becker |
LG Vulkaneifel |
2350 m-M. |
15 P. |
Schüler M 15 |
|||
Mirco Zenzen |
LG Vulkaneifel |
2350 m |
7:49 |
Schüler M 14 |
|||
Robert Schütz |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
2350 m |
8:27 |
Schüler M 14/15 |
|||
Nils Buchwaldt |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
2350 m-M. |
26 P. |
Robert Schütz |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
2350 m-M. |
26 P. |
David Zauels |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
2350 m-M. |
26 P. |
Schülerinnen W 15 |
|||
Meike Rohner |
LG Sieg |
2350 m |
8:26 |
Schülerinnen W 14 |
|||
Lisa Gisbertz |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
2350 m |
9:33 |
Schülerinnen W 14/15 |
|||
Meike Rohner |
LG Sieg |
2350 m-M. |
34 P. |
Esther Arndt |
LG Sieg |
2350 m-M. |
34 P. |
Lea Weller |
LG Sieg |
2350 m-M. |
34 P. |
Senioren M 30 |
|||
Christian Rötsch |
Hunsrück-Marathon |
6750 m |
23:23 |
Senioren M 35 |
|||
Dietmar Bier |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
6750 m |
23:07 |
Senioren M 30/35 |
|||
Thomas Koch |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
6750 m-M. |
12 P. |
Ulrich Kilburg |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
6750 m-M. |
12 P. |
Patrick Heim |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
6750 m-M. |
12 P. |
Senioren M 40 |
|||
Stefan Pulger |
SV Kell |
6750 m |
23:40 |
Senioren M 45 |
|||
Richard Luxen |
LG Vulkaneifel |
6750 m |
25:03 |
Senioren M 40/45 |
|||
Stefan Schmitt |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
6750 m-M. |
15 P. |
Michael Schwaab |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
6750 m-M. |
15 P. |
Jochen Gerhard |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
6750 m-M. |
15 P. |
Senioren M 50 |
|||
Wilfried Hermersdorf |
TG Konz |
5650 m |
20:49 |
Senioren M 55 |
|||
Toni Schreiner |
Laufzwang Wippetal |
5650 m |
21:52 |
Senioren M 50/55 |
|||
Horst Schümmer |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
5650 m-M. |
18 P. |
Rolf Dietrich |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
5650 m-M. |
18 P. |
Rainer Eich |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
5650 m-M. |
18 P. |
Senioren M 60 |
|||
Herbert Saar |
TuS Leisel |
5650 m |
23:28 |
Senioren M 65 |
|||
Arnold Otten |
LG Vulkaneifel |
5650 m |
25:37 |
Senioren M 70 |
|||
Hans-Albert Still |
LG Rhein-Wied |
5650 m |
26:30 |
Senioren M 75 |
|||
Alfred Girault |
TG Trier |
5650 m |
29:35 |
Senioren M 60/alter |
|||
Werner Faber |
LG Rhein-Wied |
5650 m-M. |
23 P. |
Hans-Albert Still |
LG Rhein-Wied |
5650 m-M. |
23 P. |
Johannes Kessler |
LG Rhein-Wied |
5650 m-M. |
23 P. |
Seniorinnen W 35 |
|||
Anja Klinkhammer |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3450 m |
15:42 |
Seniorinnen W 40 |
|||
Sylvia Mohr |
LG Sieg |
3450 m |
14:33 |
Seniorinnen W 45 |
|||
Andrea Mehles |
LG Vulkaneifel |
3450 m |
14:58 |
Seniorinnen W 50 |
|||
Brigitte Knopp |
LG Rhein-Wied |
3450 m |
15:15 |
Seniorinnen W 55 |
|||
Hildegard Haep |
LG Vulkaneifel |
3450 m |
15:01 |
Rheinlandstaffelmeister |
|||
Männer |
|||
Marvin Pfingst |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
4 x 400 m |
3:28,35 |
Andree Adams |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
4 x 400 m |
3:28,35 |
Sascha Jakat |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
4 x 400 m |
3:28,35 |
Stefan Malewski |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
4 x 400 m |
3:28,35 |
Simon Stützel |
LG Rhein-Wied |
3 x 1000 m |
7:37,54 |
Torsten Brückner |
LG Rhein-Wied |
3 x 1000 m |
7:37,54 |
Mathäus Drescher |
LG Rhein-Wied |
3 x 1000 m |
7:37,54 |
Frauen |
|||
Nadine Hess |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 400 m |
3:59,71 |
Clara Küpper |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 400 m |
3:59,71 |
Rebekka Kramer |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 400 m |
3:59,71 |
Sylvia Semkowicz |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 400 m |
3:59,71 |
Ivonne Arnst |
LG Sieg |
3 x 800 m |
7:08,28 |
Verena Dreier |
LG Sieg |
3 x 800 m |
7:08,28 |
Tina Schneider |
LG Sieg |
3 x 800 m |
7:08,28 |
Männliche Jugend A |
|||
Marcel Kirstges |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 400 m |
3:23,48 |
Marius Quirin |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 400 m |
3:23,48 |
Tom Große |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 400 m |
3:23,48 |
Kai Kazmirek |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 400 m |
3:23,48 |
Tobias Lotzen |
LG Rhein-Wied |
3 x 1000 m |
8:21,65 |
Stefan Gesell |
LG Rhein-Wied |
3 x 1000 m |
8:21,65 |
Tobias Liesenfeld |
LG Rhein-Wied |
3 x 1000 m |
8:21,65 |
Männliche Jugend B |
|||
Daniel Müller |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Schwedenst. |
2:10,72 |
Pascal Oster |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Schwedenst. |
2:10,72 |
Christopher Pieper |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Schwedenst. |
2:10,72 |
Pascal Franke |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Schwedenst. |
2:10,72 |
Nicolas Nübel |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
3 x 1000 m |
8:35,92 |
Matthias Knuffmann |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
3 x 1000 m |
8:35,92 |
Justus Ibald |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
3 x 1000 m |
8:35,92 |
Weibliche Jugend A |
|||
Madeleine Mockenhaupt |
LG Sieg |
4 x 400 m |
4:08,94 |
Lisa Rohner |
LG Sieg |
4 x 400 m |
4:08,94 |
Lisa Wagner |
LG Sieg |
4 x 400 m |
4:08,94 |
Lisa Hartmann |
LG Sieg |
4 x 400 m |
4:08,94 |
Maia Kuhnen |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3 x 800 m |
7:23,73 |
Julia Klaeren |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3 x 800 m |
7:23,73 |
Mona Reuter |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3 x 800 m |
7:23,73 |
Weibliche Jugend B |
|||
Natalie Blechschmidt |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Schwedenst. |
2:21,06 |
Friederike Reher |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Schwedenst. |
2:21,06 |
Karoline Zentowski |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Schwedenst. |
2:21,06 |
Annika Schmidt |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Schwedenst. |
2:21,06 |
Michelle Schneider |
LG Sieg |
3 x 800 m |
7:47,24 |
Janine Müller |
LG Sieg |
3 x 800 m |
7:47,24 |
Christin Bell |
LG Sieg |
3 x 800 m |
7:47,24 |
Schüler M 14/15 |
|||
Alexander Lahr |
LSC Maischeid |
3 x 1000 m |
9:01,82 |
Jannik Severin |
LSC Maischeid |
3 x 1000 m |
9:01,82 |
Nick Schmalebach |
LSC Maischeid |
3 x 1000 m |
9:01,82 |
Schülerinnen W 14/15 |
|||
Hannah Blanke |
LG Sieg |
3 x 800 m |
7:28,41 |
Esther Arndt |
LG Sieg |
3 x 800 m |
7:28,41 |
Maike Rohner |
LG Sieg |
3 x 800 m |
7:28,41 |
Rheinlandmeister Halbmarathon |
|||
Männer |
|||
Stefan Groß |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
||
Stefan Groß |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Mannschaft |
3:46:11 |
Dietmar Bier |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Mannschaft |
3:46:11 |
Oskar Braumann |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Mannschaft |
3:46:11 |
Frauen |
|||
Heidi Schneider |
FSV Ralingen |
||
Nora Rösner |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Mannschaft |
4:38:39 |
Irmgard Lütticken |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Mannschaft |
4:38:39 |
Anja Klinkhammer |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Mannschaft |
4:38:39 |
Junioren |
|||
Patrick Ulrich |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
||
Patrick Ulrich |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Mannschaft |
4:23:02 |
Martin Siebenborn |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Mannschaft |
4:23:02 |
Steffen Plein |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Mannschaft |
4:23:02 |
Juniorinnen |
|||
Nora Rösner |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
1:26:28 |
|
Senioren M 30 |
|||
Stefan Groß |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
1:09:48 |
|
Senioren M 35 |
|||
Dietmar Bier |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
1:12:48 |
|
Senioren M 30/35 |
|||
Stefan Groß |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Mannschaft |
3:52:56 |
Dietmar Bier |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Mannschaft |
3:52:56 |
Jürgen Hein |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Mannschaft |
3:52:55 |
Senioren M 40 |
|||
Stefan Pulger |
SV Kell |
1:14:37 |
|
Senioren M 45 |
|||
Bernd Rausch |
Spiridon Hochwald |
1:25:50 |
|
Senioren M 40/45 |
|||
Stefan Schmitt |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Mannschaft |
4:02:50 |
Christoph Thomas |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Mannschaft |
4:02:50 |
Michael Schwaab |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Mannschaft |
4:02:50 |
Senioren M 50 |
|||
Wilfried Hermesdorf |
TG Konz |
1:16:52 |
|
Senioren M 55 |
|||
Konrad Branse |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
1:18:48 |
|
Senioren M 50/55 |
|||
Konrad Branse |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Mannschaft |
4:08:57 |
Erwin Wagner |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Mannschaft |
4:08:57 |
Joachim Kube |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Mannschaft |
4:08:57 |
Senioren M 60 |
|||
Herbert Saar |
TuS Leisel |
1:35:27 |
|
Senioren M 70 |
|||
Hans-Albert Still |
LG Rhein-Wied |
1:33:17 |
|
Seniorinnen W 35 |
|||
Anja Klinkhammer |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
1:40:24 |
|
Seniorinnen W 40 |
|||
Sylvia Mohr |
LG Sieg |
1:40:04 |
|
Seniorinnen W 45 |
|||
Irmgard Lütticken |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
1:31:47 |
|
Seniorinnen W 40/45 |
|||
Andrea Mehles |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Mannschaft |
5:01:58 |
Lioba Schmitz-Duppich |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Mannschaft |
5:01:58 |
Cornelia Wawer |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Mannschaft |
5:01:58 |
Seniorinnen W 50 |
|||
Heidi Schneider |
FSV Ralingen |
1:24:32 |
|
Rheinlandmeister |
|||
Männer |
|||
David Amspacher |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
100 m |
11,28 |
Johannes Nickel |
TuS Niederneisen |
200 m |
22,80 |
Thomas Bojanowski |
SG Neuhäusel |
400 m |
49,91 |
Marc-Andre Kowalinski |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
800 m |
1:54,24 |
Christian Schmitz |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
1500 m |
4:02,34 |
Philipp Klaeren |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
5000 m |
15:59,69 |
Thorsten Baumeister |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
10000 n |
32:13,69 |
Carlo Schuff |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
10 km |
33:46 |
Carlo Schuff |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
10 km-M. |
1:44:53 |
Philipp Klaeren |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
10 km-M. |
1:44:53 |
Viktor Vass |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
10 km-M. |
1:44:53 |
Daniel Roos |
TuS Montabaur |
400 m Hürden |
56,98 |
Mathäus Drescher |
LG Rhein-Wied |
3000 m Hi. |
9:34,68 |
Daniel Martini |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4 x 100 m |
43,41 |
Dominik Horne |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4 x 100 m |
43,41 |
Christian Mies |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4 x 100 m |
43,41 |
Mario Stammel |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4 x 100 m |
43,41 |
Franz Fischer |
TuS Sohren |
Stabhochsprung |
3,60 |
Mario Stammel |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Weitsprung |
6,97 |
Martin Jasper |
TuS Kirn |
Dreisprung |
14,04 |
Philipp Müller |
LG Mülheim-Kärlich |
Kugelstoßen |
15,15 |
Philipp Müller |
LG Mülheim-Kärlich |
Diskuswurf |
50,05 |
Franz Pauly |
TV Germania Trier |
Hammerwurf |
46,88 |
Stefan Wattenbach |
RW Koblenz |
Speerwurf |
63,19 |
Johannes Nickel |
TuS Niederneisen |
Fünfkampf |
3257 P. |
Ulrich Kilburg |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Fünfkampf-M. |
7678 P. |
Wolfgang Baum |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Fünfkampf-M. |
7678 P. |
Dr.Bert Brandt |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Fünfkampf-M. |
7678 P. |
Patrick Lohberg |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Zehnkampf |
4890 P. |
Frauen |
|||
Julia Sutschet |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
100 m |
12,20 |
Sylvia Semkowicz |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
24,63 |
Carmen Werner |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
400 m |
60,48 |
Verena Dreier |
LG Sieg |
800 m |
2:14,09 |
Ines Keller |
RW Koblenz |
5000 m |
18:44,62 |
Ines Keller |
RW Koblenz |
10000 m |
39:14,00 |
Tina Wessely |
Spiridon Hochwald |
10 km |
38:34 |
Judith Olinger |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
10 km-M. |
2:06:39 |
Irmgard Lütticken |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
10 km-M. |
2:06:39 |
Nora Rösner |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
10 km-M. |
2:06:39 |
Annika Schmitt |
LG Rhein-Wied |
100 m Hürden |
14,55 |
Eva-Maria Erwes |
LG Rhein-Lahn |
400 m Hürden |
63,14 |
Verena Dreier |
LG Sieg |
3000 m Hi. |
10:16,24 |
Nicole Bleis |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
47,80 |
Annika Schmitt |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
47,80 |
Rebekka Kramer |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
47,80 |
Julia Wehr |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
47,80 |
Helena Gey |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Hochsprung |
1,55 |
Simone Bast |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Stabhochsprung |
2,80 |
Julia Franz |
TuS Montabaur |
Weitsprung |
5,62 |
Silvia Becher |
LG Sieg |
Dreisprung |
10,12 |
Nadja Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Kugelstoßen |
15,05 |
Nadja Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Diskuswurf |
41,23 |
Nathalie Idt |
TG Konz |
Hammerwurf |
48,94 |
Nicole Reez |
LG Mülheim-Kärlich |
Speerwurf |
40,25 |
Julia Franz |
TuS Montabaur |
Siebenkamf |
4500 P. |
Eva-Maria Erwes |
LG Rhein-Lahn |
Siebenkampf-M. |
11910 P. |
Elina Quiring |
LG Rhein-Lahn |
Siebenkampf-M. |
11910 P. |
Katrin Wolf |
LG Rhein-Lahn |
Siebenkampf-M. |
11910 P. |
Junioren |
|||
Simon Stützel |
LG Rhein-Wied |
800 m |
1:54,89 |
Torsten Brückner |
LG Rhein-Wied |
1500 m |
4:04,33 |
Torsten Brückner |
LG Rhein-Wied |
10 km |
35:26 |
Martin Jasper |
TuS Kirn |
Weitsprung |
6,86 |
Martin Jasper |
TuS Kirn |
Speerwurf |
53,45 |
Juniorinnen |
|||
Katrin Wolf |
LG Rhein-Lahn |
400 m |
62,14 |
Marieke Wald |
Hunsrück-Marathon |
800 m |
2:17,03 |
Marion Sturm |
TuS Dierdorf |
5000 m |
21:16,49 |
Julia Fischer |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
10 km |
42:33 |
Julia Franz |
TuS Montabaur |
100 m Hürden |
15,47 |
Julia Hackenbruch |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
400 m Hürden |
74,10 |
Nina Thede |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Stabhochsprung |
2,50 |
Nadja Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Speerwurf |
38,08 |
Männliche Jugend A |
|||
Christopher Pieper |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
100 m |
11,27 |
Christopher Pieper |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
200 m |
22,32 |
Marvin Pfingst |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
400 m |
51,10 |
Stefan Gesell |
LG Rhein-Wied |
800 m |
1:59,74 |
Yannik Duppich |
LG Vulkaneifel |
3000 m |
8:54,79 |
Dominik von Wirth |
TG Konz |
10 km |
37:43 |
Steffen Plein |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
10 km-M. |
1:56:07 |
Tobias Roth |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
10 km-M. |
1:56:07 |
Dennis Dusemund |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
10 km-M. |
1:56:07 |
Martin Böhm |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
110 m Hürden |
15,65 |
Daniel Roos |
TuS Montabaur |
400 m Hürden |
56,96 |
Pascal Becker |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
4 x 100 m |
43,68 |
Michael Williams |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
4 x 100 m |
43,68 |
Thomas Dupre |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
4 x 100 m |
43,68 |
Fabian Mayer |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
4 x 100 m |
43,68 |
Stefan Gesell |
LG Rhein-Wied |
2000 m Hi. |
6:20,29 |
Dominik Horne |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Hochsprung |
1,95 |
Martin Jasper |
TuS Kirn |
Weitsprung |
6,60 |
Thomas Dupre |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Dreisprung |
13,86 |
Marc Decker |
TuS Mayen |
Kugelstoßen |
15,28 |
Marc Decker |
TuS Mayen |
Diskuswurf |
45,05 |
Alexander Bem |
TuS Sohren |
Hammerwurf |
52,02 |
Matthias Sauer |
LG Mülheim-Kärlich |
Speerwurf |
47,62 |
Martin Böhm |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
Fünfkampf |
3225 P. |
David Spriewald |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Zehnkampf |
5120 P. |
Männliche Jugend B |
|||
Marcel Kirstges |
LG Rhein-Wied |
100 m |
10,95 |
Marcel Kirstges |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
21,92 |
Varg Königsmark |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
400 m |
51,35 |
Robin Brandis |
TuS Mayen |
800 m |
2:03,97 |
Julian Pfeiffer |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
3000 m |
9:32,11 |
Kenton Cocker |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
10 km |
36:50 |
Kenton Cocker |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
10 km-M. |
2:00:48 |
Dario Schlich |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
10 km-M. |
2:00:48 |
Jan Kolberg |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
10 km-M. |
2:00:48 |
Tom Große |
LG Rhein-Wied |
110 m Hürden |
14,58 |
Sebastian Fuhr |
TV Oberstein |
400 m Hürden |
57,49 |
Marcel Jung |
LG Sieg |
2000 m Hi. |
7:15,60 |
Tom Große |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
45,42 |
Marcel Kirstges |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
45,42 |
Marius Quirin |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
45,42 |
Kai Kazmirek |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
45,42 |
Kai Kazmirek |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Hochsprung |
2,00 |
Alexander Jullien |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Stabhochsprung |
3,80 |
Marcel Kirtsges |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Weitsprung |
6,92 |
Andre Braun |
TuS Kirn |
Dreisprung |
12,12 |
Marc Decker |
TuS Mayen |
Kugelstoßen |
17,57 |
Marc Decker |
TuS Mayen |
Diskuswurf |
51,75 |
Patrick Weber |
TG Konz |
Hammerwurf |
65,10 |
Kai Kazmirek |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Speerwurf |
58,28 |
Alexander Jullien |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Fünfkampf |
3371 P. |
Lukas Jansen |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Fünfkampf-M. |
10189 P. |
Ewald Grossmann |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Fünfkampf-M. |
10189 P. |
Nico Schäfer |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Fünfkampf-M. |
10189 P. |
Andreas Reichert |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Fünfkampf-M. |
10189 P. |
Markus Drautzburg |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Fünfkampf-M. |
10189 P. |
Alexander Jullien |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Zehnkampf |
6142 P. |
Johannes Lerchen |
TuS Montabaur |
Zehnkampf-M. |
13534 P. |
Florian Heilmann |
TuS Montabaur |
Zehnkampf-M. |
13534 P. |
Nico Hommer |
TuS Montabaur |
Zenkampf-M. |
13534 P. |
Weibliche Jugend A |
|||
Madeleine Bäcker |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
100 m |
12,88 |
Annika Schmidt |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
26,31 |
Lisa Hartmann |
LG Sieg |
400 m |
58,56 |
Mona Reuter |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
800 m |
2:24,25 |
Tina Schneider |
LG Sieg |
3000 m |
10:26,19 |
Mona Reuter |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
10 km |
42:26 |
Mona Reuter |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
10 km-M. |
2:18:11 |
Maia Kuhnen |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
10 km-M. |
2:18:11 |
Julia Klaeren |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
10 km-M. |
2:18:11 |
Verena Schiebel |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
100 m Hürden |
15,18 |
Clara Küpper |
LG Rhein-Wied |
400 m Hürden |
65,44 |
Clara Küpper |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
50,20 |
Alina Biesenbach |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
50,20 |
Annika Schmidt |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
50,20 |
Helena Gey |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
50,20 |
Helena Gey |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Hochsprung |
1,60 |
Alisha Stumm |
TuS Sohren |
Stabhochsprung |
2,90 |
Nadine Gonska |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
Weitsprung |
5,56 |
Laura Kuhlmann |
TV Bad Ems |
Dreisprung |
10,15 |
Martina Schiebel |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Kugelstoßen |
11,64 |
Martina Schiebel |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Diskuswurf |
37,16 |
Martina Schiebel |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Hammerwurf |
35,53 |
Helena Gey |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Speerwurf |
38,80 |
Verena Schiebel |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Vierkampf |
2602 P. |
Verena Schiebel |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Siebenkampf |
4439 P. |
Christina Luxemburger |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Siebenkampf-M. |
7603 P. |
Ann-Christine Baasch |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Siebenkampf-M. |
7603 P. |
Nicole Ehlenz |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Siebenkampf-M. |
7603 P. |
Weibliche Jugend B |
|||
Friederike Reher |
LG Rhein-Wied |
100 m |
12,32 |
Friederike Reher |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
25,98 |
Maia Kuhnen |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
400 m |
62,08 |
Natalie Blechschmidt |
LG Rhein-Wied |
800 m |
2:23,59 |
Vanessa Brachtendorf |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
3000 m |
11:27,16 |
Linda Betzler |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
10 km |
43:49 |
Linda Betzler |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
10 km-M. |
2:22:19 |
Jana Dahlem |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
10 km-M. |
2:22:19 |
Catherine Klaeren |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
10 km-M. |
2:22:19 |
Anne-C. Grandmontagne |
LG Rhein-Wied |
100 m Hürden |
16,08 |
Hannah Blanke |
LG Sieg |
400 m Hürden |
70,50 |
Julia Dobmeier |
TV Hermeskeil |
1500 m Hi. |
4:56,97 |
Friederike Reher |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
49,66 |
Alina Biesenbach |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
49,66 |
Annika Schmidt |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
49,66 |
Natalie Blechschmidt |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
49,66 |
Alina Biesenbach |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Hochsprung |
1,66 |
Alisha Stumm |
TuS Sohren |
Stabhochsprung |
2,90 |
Anita Krigos |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
Weitsprung |
5,53 |
Laura Kuhlmann |
TV Bad Ems |
Dreisprung |
10,37 |
Johanna Lehnhardt |
TV Rennerod |
Kugelstoßen |
10,14 |
Annabelle Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Diskuswurf |
31,00 |
Carina Ludwig |
TG Konz |
Hammerwurf |
45,61 |
Ina Tabea Skworzow |
LG Sieg |
Speerwurf |
40,65 |
Ina Tabea Skworzow |
LG Sieg |
Vierkampf |
2980 P. |
Ina Tabea Skworzow |
LG Sieg |
Siebenkampf |
5078 P. |
Maike Becker |
TuS Montabaur |
Siebenkampf-M. |
9720 P. |
Maria Albrecht |
TuS Montabaur |
Siebenkampf-M. |
9720 P. |
Selina Kexel |
TuS Montabaur |
Siebenkampf-M. |
9720 P. |
Schüler M 15 |
|||
Axel Isabane |
TuS Kirn |
100 m |
12,47 |
Christian Dany |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
300 m |
41,19 |
Nils Buchwaldt |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
1000 m |
2:44,53 |
Mirco Zenzen |
LG Vulkaneifel |
3000 m |
9:33,99 |
Mirco Zenzen |
LG Vulkaneifel |
5 km |
18:00 |
Alexander Neukirch |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
80 m Hürden |
12,00 |
Rah Keifenheim |
TV Bad Ems |
300 m Hürden |
45,98 |
Jason Ayikoe |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
4 x 100 m |
49,38 |
Lars Stubbe |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
4 x 100 m |
49,38 |
Justus Groh |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
4 x 100 m |
49,38 |
Christian Beuscher |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
4 x 100 m |
49,38 |
Tobias Marx |
TuS Kirn |
Hochsprung |
1,60 |
Thomas Fischbach |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
Weitsprung |
5,48 |
Axel Isabane |
TuS Kirn |
Dreisprung |
10,02 |
Lars Stubbe |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
Kugelstoßen |
14,81 |
Lars Stubbe |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
Diskuswurf |
38,02 |
Marcel Schulz |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Speerwurf |
38,73 |
Tobias Marx |
TuS Kirn |
Vierkampf |
2075 P. |
Lars Stubbe |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
Block Spr/Spr. |
2862 P |
Michel Enderling |
LG Sieg |
Block Lauf |
2033 P. |
Samir Moser |
TuS Dierdorf |
Block Wurf |
2731 P. |
Samir Moser |
TuS Dierdorf |
Achtkampf |
4168 P. |
Schüler M 14 |
|||
Christian Beuscher |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
100 m |
11,93 |
Christian Beuscher |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
1000 m |
2:51,78 |
Markus Schweikert |
TuS Spay |
3000 m |
10:19,89 |
Oliver Giffels |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
5 km |
20:21 |
Justus Groh |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
80 m Hürden |
12,40 |
Thorsten Schaust |
TV Bad Ems |
Hochsprung |
1,61 |
Thomas Liesch |
TuS Sohren |
Stabhochsprung |
3,00 |
Marius Fuchs |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Weitsprung |
5,39 |
Thorsten Schaust |
TV Bad Ems |
Kugelstoßen |
12,53 |
Thorsten Schaust |
TV Bad Ems |
Diskuswurf |
37,30 |
Waldemar Luzius |
Spvgg Burgbrohl |
Hammerwurf |
31,78 |
Julian Greiser |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Speerwurf |
35,63 |
Christian Beuscher |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
Vierkampf |
2220 P. |
Kennth Vogel |
Spfr Höhr-Grenzhausen |
Block Spr/Spr |
2501 P. |
Christian Beuscher |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
Block Lauf |
2607 P. |
Thorsten Schaust |
TV Bad Ems |
Block Wurf |
2529 P. |
Julian Greiser |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Achtkampf |
3834 P. |
Schüler M 14/15 |
|||
Maximilian Stock |
LG Sieg |
5 km-M. |
1:01:34 |
Christian Kohl |
LG Sieg |
5 km-M. |
1:01:34 |
Michel Enderling |
LG Sieg |
5 km-M. |
1:01:34 |
Thorsten Schaust |
TV Bad Ems |
Vierkampf-M. |
9223 P. |
Rah Keifenheim |
TV Bad Ems |
Vierkampf-M. |
9223 P. |
Frank Schaust |
TV Bad Ems |
Vierkampf-M. |
9223 P. |
Felix Golinski |
TV Bad Ems |
Vierkampf-M. |
9223 P. |
Johann Daniel Berges |
TV Bad Ems |
Vierkampf-M. |
9223 P. |
Lars Stubbe |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
Block-Mannsch. |
12685 P. |
Christian Beuscher |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
Block-Mannsch. |
12685 P. |
Jason Ayikoe |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
Block-Mannsch. |
12685 P. |
Justus Groh |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
Block-Mannsch. |
12685 P. |
Thomas Arend |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
Block-Mannsch. |
12685 P. |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
DSMM Gr.3 |
6647 P. |
6647 P. |
Schülerinnen W 15 |
|||
Larissa Scherer |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
100 m |
13,04 |
Vanessa Hof |
LG Sieg |
300 m |
44,28 |
Natalie Blechschmidt |
LG Rhein-Wied |
800 m |
2:21,66 |
Leona Klaas |
LSC Maischeid |
2000 m |
6:47,94 |
Laura Schmitt |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
5 km |
20:55 |
Lena Biebricher |
TuS Niederneisen |
80 m Hürden |
13,16 |
Hannah Blanke |
LG Sieg |
300 m Hürden |
49,92 |
Margarete Darscheid |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
52,96 |
Natalie Blechschmidt |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
52,96 |
Katja Koch |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
52,96 |
Lisa Bremer |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
52,96 |
Eva Greber |
TuS Kirn |
Hochsprung |
1,40 |
Maren Loskill |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Stabhochssprung |
2,00 |
Larissa Scherer |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
Weitsprung |
4,89 |
Chari Stehrenberg |
TV Bad Ems |
Dreisprung |
9,58 |
Ann-Sophie Fischer |
TuS Dierdorf |
Kugelstoßen |
9,20 |
Christine Seilberger |
TV Weisel |
Diskuswurf |
26,80 |
Julia Preßnick |
TV Hahnenbach |
Hammerwurf |
27,60 |
Louisena Hennewig |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
Speerwurf |
32,15 |
Annika Alsfasser |
TuS Kirn |
Vierkampf |
1892 P. |
Anna Zahraj |
TV Bad Ems |
Block Spr/Spr. |
2568 P. |
Hannah Blanke |
LG Sieg |
Block Lauf |
2349 P. |
Clarissa Gebauer |
LG Sieg |
Block Wurf |
1844 P. |
Karoline Zentowski |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Siebenkampf |
3375 P. |
Schülerinnen W 14 |
|||
Katja Koch |
LG Rhein-Wied |
100 m |
13,03 |
Lisa Gisbertz |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
800 m |
2:31,66 |
Stephanie Saß |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
80 m Hürden |
12,57 |
Stephanie Saß |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Hochsprung |
1,45 |
Stephanie Saß |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Stabhochsprung |
2,50 |
Shannon Williams |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Weitsprung |
4,86 |
Sabrina Plag |
SV Windhagen |
Kugelstoßen |
11,13 |
Sarah Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Diskuswurf |
32,80 |
Sabrina Plag |
SV Windhagen |
Speerwurf |
30,94 |
Tamara Stommel |
TuS Dierdorf |
Vierkampf |
1856 P. |
Katja Koch |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Block Spr/Spr. |
2387 P. |
Anna Krammes |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Block Lauf |
2403 P. |
Stephanie Saß |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Block Wurf |
2391 P. |
Stephanie Saß |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Siebenkampf |
3405 P. |
Schülerinnen W 14/15 |
|||
Annika Alsfasser |
TuS Kirn |
Vierkampf-M. |
8581 P. |
Jasmin Hedwig |
TuS Kirn |
Vierkampf-M. |
8581 P. |
Saskia Zimmermann |
TuS Kirn |
Vierkampf-M. |
8581 P. |
Eva Greber |
TuS Kirn |
Vierkampf-M. |
8581 P. |
Maike Regitz |
TuS Kirn |
Vierkampf-M. |
8581 P. |
Sarah Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Siebenkampf-M. |
9135 P. |
Sina Müthing |
TV Bad Ems |
Siebenkampf-M. |
9135 P. |
Julia Weinand |
TV Bad Ems |
Siebenkampf-M. |
9135 P. |
Katja Koch |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Block-Mannsch. |
11286 P. |
Franziska Stümper |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Block-Mannsch. |
11286 P. |
Anika Klapper |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Block-Mannsch. |
11286 P. |
Lisa Bremer |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Block-Mannsch. |
11286 P. |
Margarete Darscheid |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Block-Mannsch. |
11286 P. |
LG Sieg |
DSMM Gr. 3 |
6075 P. |
|
Rheinland-Seniorenmeister |
|||
Senioren M 30 |
|||
Thorsten Meyer |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
400 m |
56,48 |
Thorsten Meyer |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
1500 m |
4:35,60 |
Knut Seelbach |
LG Sieg |
5000 m |
16:43,40 |
Knut Seelbach |
LG Sieg |
10000 m |
34:41,62 |
Knut Seelbach |
LG Sieg |
10 km |
35:08 |
Andre Behn |
LG Mülheim-Kärlich |
Weitsprung |
5,22 |
Michael Quirmbach |
LG Mülheim-Kärlich |
Kugelstoßen |
13,43 |
Michael Quirmbach |
LG Mülheim-Kärlich |
Diskuswurf |
39,74 |
Jörg Nützel |
TV Germania Trier |
Hammerwurf |
40,56 |
Carsten Pohl |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
Speerwurf |
51,86 |
Senioren M 35 |
|||
Patrick Lohberg |
LG Vulkaneifel |
100 m |
12,55 |
Patrick Lohberg |
LG Vulkaneifel |
200 m |
25,39 |
Patrick Lohberg |
LG Vulkaneifel |
800 m |
2:30,20 |
Marc Sülzen |
LG Rhein-Wied |
1500 m |
4:48,80 |
Lutz Kohlhaas |
Spvgg Wildenburg |
5000 m |
17:03,90 |
Lutz Kohlhaas |
Spvgg Wildenburg |
10000 m |
35:42,56 |
Lutz Kohlhaas |
Spvgg Wildenburg |
10 km |
35:14 |
Jürgen Zeitvogel |
TV Niederbieber |
Hochsprung |
1,62 |
Patrick Lohberg |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Stabhochsprung |
3,20 |
Patrick Lohberg |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Weitsprung |
5,55 |
Marc Roos |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Kugelstoßen |
14,67 |
Marc Roos |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Diskuswurf |
43,71 |
Michael Horn |
TV Germania Trier |
Hammerwurf |
34,11 |
Thomas Steiger |
LG Sieg |
Speerwurf |
52,11 |
Senioren M 40 |
|||
Peter Rübenach |
Spvgg Burgbrohl |
100 m |
12,75 |
Udo Schlutter |
TuS Niederneisen |
200 m |
25,42 |
Peter Rübenach |
Spvgg Burgbrohl |
400 m |
55,60 |
Udo Schlutter |
TuS Niederneisen |
800 m |
2:54,60 |
Patrick Küpper |
LG Rhein-Wied |
1500 m |
4:39,10 |
Patrick Küpper |
LG Rhein-Wied |
5000 m |
17:35,30 |
Frank Doll |
RW Koblenz |
10000 m |
34:39,12 |
Stefan Schmitt |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
10 km |
35:40 |
Thomas Weber |
TV Bad Ems |
Hochsprung |
1,55 |
Ralf Mathy |
TuS Brey |
Weitsprung |
5,45 |
Stefan Weber |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Kugelstoßen |
11,55 |
Thomas Weber |
TV Bad Ems |
Diskuswurf |
34,54 |
Franz Pauly |
TV Germania Trier |
Hammerwurf |
46,88 |
Stefan Weber |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Speerwurf |
47,23 |
Senioren M 45 |
|||
Stefan Malewski |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
100 m |
11,91 |
Stefan Malewski |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
200 m |
24,09 |
Stefan Malewski |
LG Maiafeld-Pellenz |
400 m |
52,84 |
Hans-Joachim Fries |
SVS Emmerzhausen |
1500 m |
6:03,40 |
Richard Luxen |
LG Vulkaneifel |
5000 m |
16:59,20 |
Uwe Honsdorf |
RW Koblenz |
10000 m |
32:42,61 |
Richard Luxen |
LG Vulkaneifel |
10 km |
35:37 |
Dr.Jochen Staebel |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Hochsprung |
1,65 |
Ronald Hoferichter |
TuS Brey |
Weitsprung |
5,55 |
Rainer Werking |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
Kugelstoßen |
13,35 |
Wolfgang Baum |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Diskuswurf |
36,67 |
Wolfgang Baum |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Speerwurf |
44,36 |
Senioren M 40/45 |
|||
Stefan Schmitt |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
10 km-M. |
2:01:51 |
Franz-Josef Westhöfer |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
10 km-M. |
2:01:51 |
Peter Schäfer |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
10 km-M. |
2:01:51 |
Senioren M 50 |
|||
Werner Jüssen |
LG Rhein-Wied |
100 m |
13,35 |
Hans-Peter Knieper |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
200 m |
27,69 |
Hans-Jürgen Lichte |
Laufzwang Wippetal |
400 m |
61,43 |
Hans-Jürgen Lichte |
Laufzwang Wippetal |
800 m |
2:17,00 |
Jürgen Schmissek |
LG Sieg |
1500 m |
4:55,10 |
Jürgen Schmissek |
LG Sieg |
5000 m |
17:21,50 |
Jürgen Schmissek |
LG Sieg |
10000 m |
35:22,40 |
Wilfried Hermersdorf |
TG Konz |
10 km |
36:53 |
Werner Jüssen |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Hochsprung |
1,45 |
Werner Jüssen |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Weitsprung |
5,28 |
Bernd Zankel |
VfL Bad Kreuznach |
Kugelstoßen |
13,51 |
Edgar Waschbüsch |
RW Koblenz |
Diskuswurf |
38,35 |
Edgar Waschbüsch |
RW Koblenz |
Hammerwurf |
35,54 |
Heinz Weber |
TuS Brey |
Speerwurf |
47,35 |
Senioren M 55 |
|||
Winfried Weires |
TG Konz |
100 m |
13,25 |
Winfried Weires |
TG Konz |
200 m |
27,33 |
Wolfgang Witzel |
LG Vulkaneifel |
400 m |
58,89 |
Wolfgang Witzel |
LG Vulkaneifel |
800 m |
2:16,30 |
Toni Schreiner |
Laufzwang Wippetal |
1500 m |
4:56,60 |
Klaus Orthen |
Laufzwang Wippetal |
5000 m |
18:25,60 |
Joachim Kube |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
10000 m |
39:21,05 |
Hans-Josef Leinen |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
10 km |
39:17 |
Hans-Theo Nieder |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Hochsprung |
1,60 |
Peter Klassen |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Weitsprung |
5,22 |
Walter Stoffels |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Kugelstoßen |
10,99 |
Peter Klassen |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Diskuswurf |
33,88 |
Peter Busch |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Hammerwurf |
31,37 |
Joachim Richter |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Speerwurf |
39,12 |
Senioren M 50/55 |
|||
Hans-Jürgen Schwaab |
Lauffreunde Naheland |
10 km-M. |
2:01:21 |
Hartmut Fuchs |
Lauffreunde Naheland |
10 km-M. |
2:01:21 |
Peter Zimmermann |
Lauffreunde Naheland |
10 km-M. |
2:01:21 |
Senioren M 60 |
|||
Herbert Brück |
TuS Mayen |
100 m |
14,03 |
Herbert Brück |
TuS Mayen |
200 m |
29,70 |
Reinhold Ludwig |
SV Hundsangen |
400 m |
65,04 |
Herbert Saar |
TuS Leisel |
800 m |
2:42,00 |
Karl-Heinz Utsch |
LG Sieg |
1500 m |
5:27,20 |
Karl-Heinz Utsch |
LG Sieg |
5000 m |
20:47,20 |
Herbert Saar |
TuS Leisel |
10000 m |
42:56,0 |
Herbert Saar |
TuS Leisel |
10 km |
42:12 |
Bernd Schumacher |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Hochsprung |
1,57 |
Herbert Brück |
TuS Mayen |
Weitsprung |
4,77 |
Joachim Möller |
VfL Bad Kreuznach |
Kugelstoßen |
11,78 |
Alois Hagenhoff |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
Diskuswurf |
34,09 |
Helmut Noll |
TuS Hachenburg |
Hammerwurf |
37,58 |
Herbert Brück |
TuS Mayen |
Speerwurf |
37,02 |
Senioren M 65 |
|||
Heinz Besant |
TV Bad Ems |
100 m |
13,40 |
Adolf Nehren |
TuS Mayen |
200 m |
29,65 |
Adolf Nehren |
TuS Mayen |
400 m |
66,56 |
Hugo Augel |
TuS Mayen |
800 m |
3:00,50 |
Clemens Heidrich |
LG Sieg |
1500 m |
6:17,30 |
Clemens Heidrich |
LG Sieg |
5000 m |
23:02,50 |
Jan Steenbakkers |
Lauffreunde Naheland |
10000 m |
45:09,0 |
Jan Steenbakkers |
Lauffreunde Naheland |
10 km |
46:03 |
Heinz Besant |
TV Bad Ems |
Hochsprung |
1,45 |
Heinz Besant |
TV Bad Ems |
Weitsprung |
5,00 |
Gerhard Blum |
DJK Mudersbach |
Kugelstoßen |
9,88 |
Heinz Besant |
TV Bad Ems |
Diskuswurf |
39,40 |
Emmerich Kiss |
VfR Baumholder |
Hammerwurf |
41,36 |
Wolfgang Geyer |
LAF Sinzig |
Speerwurf |
35,95 |
Senioren M 70 |
|||
Helmut Schweitzer |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
100 m |
15,14 |
Günter Simons |
TuS Mayen |
200 m |
34,54 |
Hans-Albert Still |
LG Rhein-Wied |
400 m |
78,65 |
Hans-Albert Still |
LG Rhein-Wied |
800 m |
2:41,10 |
Hans-Albert Still |
LG Rhein-Wied |
1500 m |
5:35,50 |
Hans-Albert Still |
LG Rhein-Wied |
5000 m |
22:09,70 |
Hans-Albert Still |
LG Rhein-Wied |
10000 m |
44:03,0 |
Hans-Albert Still |
LG Rhein-Wied |
10 km |
43:27 |
Gustav Stähle |
VfL Bad Kreuznach |
Hochsprung |
1,33 |
Helmut Schweitzer |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Weitsprung |
4,09 |
Joseph Ziegelmeier |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Kugelstoßen |
11,63 |
Joseph Ziegelmeier |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Diskuswurf |
31,73 |
Erwin Schick |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Hammerwurf |
33,23 |
Johannes Kessler |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Speerwurf |
31,35 |
Senioren M 75 |
|||
Toni Offermann |
BSG Sparkasse Koblenz |
100 m |
15,40 |
Alfred Girault |
TG Trier |
1500 m |
6:18,40 |
Alfred Girault |
TG Trier |
5000 m |
22:52,30 |
Alfred Girault |
TG Trier |
10000 m |
45:49,0 |
Alfred Girault |
TG Trier |
10 km |
47:00 |
Toni Offermann |
BSG Sparkasse Koblenz |
Weitsprung |
4,16 |
Karl Dietrich |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
Kugelstoßen |
8,83 |
Karl Dietrich |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
Diskuswurf |
26,61 |
Richard Schmiedel |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Speerwurf |
27,92 |
Senioren M 80 |
|||
Paul Nobbe |
TuS Mayen |
Kugelstoßen |
8,25 |
Paul Nobbe |
TuS Mayen |
Diskuswurf |
21,88 |
Paul Nobbe |
TuS Mayen |
Hammerwurf |
22,56 |
August Dick |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
Speerwurf |
17,34 |
Senioren M 85 |
|||
Johannes Drewing |
TV Niederbieber |
Kugelstoßen |
9,28 |
Senioren M 60/älter |
|||
Jan Steenbakkers |
Lauffreunde Naheland |
10 km-M. |
2:21:59 |
Karl-Hans Birk |
Lauffreunde Naheland |
10 km-M. |
2:21:59 |
Norbert Hoyden |
Lauffreunde Naheland |
10 km-M. |
2:21:59 |
Seniorinnen W 30 |
|||
Diana Tomulets |
TV Bad Sobernheim |
100 m |
13,74 |
Diana Tomulets |
TV Bad Sobernheim |
200 m |
28,61 |
Diana Tomulets |
TV Bad Sobernheim |
400 m |
65,80 |
Heike Kohlhaas |
SV Urmitz |
800 m |
3:48,80 |
Tina Wessely |
Spiridon Hochwald |
10 km |
38:34 |
Diana Tomulets |
TV Bad Sobernheim |
Weitsprung |
4,93 |
Britta Bender |
TuS Kirn |
Kugelstoßen |
12,01 |
Nicole Reez |
LG Mülheim-Kärlich |
Diskuswurf |
32,56 |
Nicole Reez |
LG Mülheim-Kärlich |
Speerwurf |
38,59 |
Seniorinnen W 35 |
|||
Claudia Sprenger |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
100 m |
14,98 |
Claudia Sprenger |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
200 m |
31,17 |
Ivonne Arndt |
LG Sieg |
400 m |
62,72 |
Michaela Jüris |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
800 m |
2:37,60 |
Ines Keller |
RW Koblenz |
10000 m |
39:14,00 |
Ines Keller |
RW Koblenz |
10 km |
39:24 |
Katja Danowski |
TuS Niederneisen |
Hochsprung |
1,30 |
Elvira Gasper |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Weitsprung |
4,40 |
Katja Danowski |
TuS Niederneisen |
Kugelstoßen |
10,27 |
Katja Danowski |
TuS Niederneisen |
Diskuswurf |
24,76 |
Michaela Jüris |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Speerwurf |
25,25 |
Seniorinnen W 30/35 |
|||
Irmgard Lütticken |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
10 km-M. |
2:19:53 |
Anja Klinkhammer |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
10 km-M. |
2:19:53 |
Antoinette Klaeren |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
10 km-M. |
2:19:53 |
Seniorinnen W 40 |
|||
Gabi Rollepatz |
LG Rhein-Wied |
100 m |
12,95 |
Gabi Rollepatz |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
26,96 |
Sonja Rump |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
800 m |
2:55,30 |
Sylvie Kaczynski |
LG Rhein-Wied |
3000 m |
12:18,20 |
Kerstin Alt |
TV Hettenrodt |
10 km |
44:52 |
Angelika Zimmermann |
DJK Mudersbach |
Hochsprung |
1,30 |
Astrid Bandemer |
TuS Niederneisen |
Weitsprung |
4,74 |
Brunhilde Zuch |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Kugelstoßen |
8,65 |
Andrea Ochs |
TV Weisel |
Diskuswurf |
29,29 |
Christine Münn |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Speerwurf |
20,58 |
Seniorinnen W 45 |
|||
Anke Wollmann |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
100 m |
13,93 |
Anke Wollmann |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
200 m |
29,06 |
Tonia Fischer |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
400 m |
69,10 |
Sibille Ohlemacher |
TuS Niederneisen |
800 m |
2:35,30 |
Anna Hennemann |
LC Bad Kreuznach |
3000 m |
12:28,00 |
Ingrid Fischer |
RW Koblenz |
10000 m |
42:32,00 |
Ingrid Fischer |
RW Koblenz |
10 km |
42:57 |
Birgit Marmann |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Hochsprung |
1,42 |
Birgit Marmann |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Weitsprung |
4,32 |
Ingrid Geil |
TuS Niederneisen |
Kugelstoßen |
11,21 |
Ingrid Geil |
TuS Niederneisen |
Diskuswurf |
33,85 |
Ellen Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Hammerwurf |
33,93 |
Marina Mader |
TSV Emmelshausen |
Speerwurf |
29,94 |
Seniorinnen W 50 |
|||
Liane Dietherich |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
100 m |
17,63 |
Tonia Fischer |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
200 m |
30,69 |
Hildegard Mockenhaupt |
LG Sieg |
3000 m |
12:33,20 |
Christine Bollinger |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
10000 m |
45:20,00 |
Birgit Bohlen |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
10 km |
47:00 |
Hiltrud Heermann |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Hochsprung |
1,20 |
Hiltrud Heermann |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Weitsprung |
3,64 |
Hiltrud Heermann |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Kugelstoßen |
8,71 |
Hiltrud Heermann |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Speerwurf |
18,90 |
Seniorinnen W 55 |
|||
Edeltraud Lenz |
LG Sieg |
200 m |
33,09 |
Karin Meyer |
TuS Mayen |
10 km |
44:58 |
Gabriele Sauer |
LG Sieg |
Kugelstoßen |
8,51 |
Annemie Kröschel |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Diskuswurf |
19,85 |
Seniorinnen W 60 |
|||
Edeltraud Lenz |
LG Sieg |
100 m |
15,99 |
Edeltraud Lenz |
LG Sieg |
Hochsprung |
1,15 |
Edeltraud Lenz |
LG Sieg |
Weitsprung |
4,02 |
Monika Geister |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Kugelstoßen |
8,84 |
Monika Geister |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Diskuswurf |
21,26 |
Monika Geister |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Speerwurf |
27,17 |
Seniorinnen W 65 |
|||
Lore Schneider |
LG Sieg |
3000 m |
13:54,70 |
Elsbeth Schäfer |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
10 km |
56:13 |
Christel Koelschbach |
DJK Mudersbach |
Weitsprung |
3,08 |
Edith Maier |
TuS Niederneisen |
Kugelstoßen |
8,31 |
Edith Maier |
TuS Niederneisen |
Diskuswurf |
19,05 |
Christel Zenner |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Speerwurf |
21,70 |
|
|||
Seniorinnen W 70 |
|||
Renate Normann |
TuS Dierdorf |
100 m |
20,17 |
Lydia Ritter |
RW Koblenz |
3000 m |
13:04,70 |
Renate Normann |
TuS Dierdorf |
Weitsprung |
2,98 |
Christa Baum |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Kugelstoß |
7,38 |
Christa Baum |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Diskuswurf |
16,28 |
Christa Baum |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Hammerwurf |
28,04 |
Christa Baum |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Speerwurf |
13,90 |
Seniorinnen W 75 |
|||
Zdenka Kirsch |
TV Nassau |
100 m |
23,21 |