Westdeutsche
Senioren-Hallen-/Winterwurf-Meisterschaften |
||||
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 30 |
|
|
|
|
Thomas Steiger |
LG Sieg |
Speerwurf |
52,32 |
1.Platz |
Holger Bauer |
Spvgg Burgbrohl |
4 x 200 m |
1:43,29 |
3.Platz |
Andreas Heimerl |
Spvgg Burgbrohl |
4 x 200 m |
1:43,29 |
3.Platz |
Ralph Schulze |
Spvgg Burgbrohl |
4 x 200 m |
1:43,29 |
3.Platz |
Peter Rübenach |
Spvgg Burgbrohl |
4 x 200 m |
1:43,29 |
3.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 35 |
|
|
|
|
Holger Bauer |
Spvgg Burgbrohl |
Weitsprung |
5,61 |
1.Platz |
Holger Bauer |
Spvgg Burgbrohl |
60 m |
7,80 |
6.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 40 |
|
|
|
|
Peter Rübenach |
Spvgg Burgbrohl |
60 m |
7,99 |
4.Platz |
Peter Rübenach |
Spvgg Burgbrohl |
200 m |
26,26 |
5.Platz |
Thomas
Weber |
TV Bad
Ems |
Hammerwurf |
31,49 |
5.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 45 |
|
|
|
|
Dr.Jochen Staebel |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Hochsprung |
1,65 |
3.Platz |
Udo Schlutter |
TuS Niederneisen |
200 m |
26,23 |
4.Platz |
Ralf Mathy |
TuS Brey |
Weitsprung |
5,23 |
6.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 50 |
|
|
|
|
Heinz Weber |
TuS Brey |
Speerwurf |
41,87 |
1.Platz |
Bernd Zankel |
VfL Bad Kreuznach |
Kugelstoßen |
13,04 |
2.Platz |
Günther Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Diskuswurf |
35,92 |
2.Platz |
Heinz Weber |
TuS Brey |
Kugelstoßen |
12,18 |
3.Platz |
Willi Wolframm |
TV Hahnenbach |
Speerwurf |
34,01 |
3.Platz |
Günther Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Kugelstoßen |
11,27 |
5.Platz |
Thomas Bertram |
TV Hahnenbach |
Hammerwurf |
35,01 |
5.Platz |
Willi Wolframm |
TV Hahnenbach |
Hammerwurf |
28,83 |
5.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 55 |
|
|
|
|
Franz-Josef Schmidt |
Laufzwang Wippetal |
800 m |
2:25,54 |
1.Platz |
Franz-Josef Schmidt |
Laufzwang Wippetal |
1500 m |
4:44,96 |
1.Platz |
Hans-Jürgen Lichte |
Laufzwang Wippetal |
1500 m |
4:45,64 |
2.Platz |
Willi Wolframm |
TV Hahnenbach |
Kugelstoßen |
10,71 |
3.Platz |
Heinz Zantopp |
LG Sieg |
60 m |
8,40 |
4.Platz |
Volker Kirchesch |
LG Rhein-Wied |
1500 m |
5:19,27 |
5.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 60 |
|
|
|
|
Kurt Schüller |
SV Urmitz |
800 m |
2:30,82 |
1.Platz |
Bernd Schumacher |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Hochsprung |
1,48 |
2.Platz |
Emmerich Kiss |
VfR Baumholder |
Hammerwurf |
38,19 |
3.Platz |
Herbert Brück |
TuS Mayen |
60 m |
8,85 |
4.Platz |
Herbert Brück |
TuS Mayen |
Weitsprung |
4,41 |
4.Platz |
Thorsten Lange |
TV Bad Ems |
Kugelstoßen |
10,49 |
5.Platz |
Alois Hagenhoff |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
Diskuswurf |
30,71 |
5.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 65 |
|
|
|
|
Alois Hagenhoff |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
Kugelstoßen |
9,64 |
5.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 70 |
|
|
|
|
Adolf Nehren |
TuS Mayen |
200 m |
29,56 |
1.Platz |
Adolf Nehren |
TuS Mayen |
60 m |
8,86 |
2.Platz |
Adolf Nehren |
TuS Mayen |
Weitsprung |
4,58 |
2.Platz |
Josef Ketter |
TV Kröv |
60 m |
9,38 |
5.Platz |
Josef Ketter |
TV Kröv |
Weitsprung |
3,51 |
5.Platz |
Günter
Simons |
TuS Mayen |
800 m |
3:20,05 |
6.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 30 |
|
|
|
|
Heike Muders |
LG Rhein-Wied |
60 m |
8,54 |
1.Platz |
Heike Muders |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
2:00,06 |
1.Platz |
Gabi Horwedel |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
2:00,06 |
1.Platz |
Birgit Leopold |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
2:00,06 |
1.Platz |
Luzie Schieke |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
2:00,06 |
1.Platz |
Britta Bender |
TuS Kirn |
Kugelstoßen |
12,28 |
1.Platz |
Diana Tomulets |
TV Bad Sobernheim |
200 m |
28,60 |
2.Platz |
Diana Tomulets |
TV Bad Sobernheim |
400 m |
73,06 |
2.Platz |
Diana Tomulets |
TV Bad Sobernheim |
Weitsprung |
4,64 |
3.Platz |
Diana Tomulets |
TV Bad Sobernheim |
60 m |
8,72 |
4.Platz |
Diana Tomulets |
TV Bad Sobernheim |
Hochsprung |
1,30 |
4.Platz |
Britta Bender |
TuS Kirn |
Diskuswurf |
27,01 |
4.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 35 |
|
|
|
|
Luzie Schieke |
LG Rhein-Wied |
400 m |
62,66 |
1.Platz |
Ines Keller |
RW Koblenz |
1500 m |
5:06,86 |
1.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 40 |
|
|
|
|
Gabi Rollepatz |
LG Rhein-Wied |
60 m |
8,21 |
1.Platz |
Gabi Rollepatz |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
27,99 |
1.Platz |
Martina Schäfer |
LG Sieg |
Speerwurf |
26,89 |
4.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 45 |
|
|
|
|
Ingrid Fischer |
RW Koblenz |
1500 m |
5:32,18 |
3.Platz |
Sibille Ohlemacher |
TuS Niederneisen |
1500 m |
5:46,55 |
4.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 50 |
|
|
|
|
Gabi Horwedel |
LG Rhein-Wied |
60 m |
8,77 |
1.Platz |
Gabi Horwedel |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
29,69 |
1.Platz |
Ellen Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Kugelstoßen |
11,28 |
1.Platz |
Ellen Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Diskuswurf |
31,35 |
1.Platz |
Ellen Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Hammerwurf |
32,75 |
2.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Westdeutsche Hallenmeisterschaften |
||||
|
|
|
|
|
Männer |
|
|
|
|
Marc-Andre Kowalinski |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3000 m |
8:16,01 |
1.Platz |
Thorsten Baumeister |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3000 m |
8:29,78 |
3.Platz |
Simon Stützel |
LG Rhein-Wied |
1500 m |
3:55,1 |
4.Platz |
Tobias Dreier |
LG Sieg |
3000 m |
8:50,39 |
6.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Frauen |
|
|
|
|
Annika Schmitt |
LG Rhein-Wied |
60 m Hürden |
8,60 |
1.Platz |
Irene Kollig |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
3000 m Gehen |
19:15,47 |
1.Platz |
Annika Schmitt |
LG Rhein-Wied |
60 m |
7,69 |
4.Platz |
Verena Dreier |
LG Sieg |
800 m |
2:15,79 |
4.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Männliche Jugend A |
|
|
|
|
Thomas Bojanowski |
LG Rhein-Wied |
800 m |
1:53,11 |
1.Platz |
Marcel Kirstges |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Weitsprung |
7,24 |
1.Platz |
Martin Böhm |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
60 m Hürden |
8,17 |
2.Platz |
Marcel Kirstges |
LG Rhein-Wied |
60 m |
7,08 |
4.Platz |
Sebastian Dennis |
LG Rhein-Lahn |
1500 m |
4:07,1 |
4.Platz |
Stefan Gesell |
LG Rhein-Wied |
800 m |
1:59,57 |
6.Platz |
Daniel Roos |
TuS Montabaur |
60 m Hürden |
8,67 |
6.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Weibliche Jugend A |
|
|
|
|
Tina Schneider |
LG Sieg |
1500 m |
4:44,5 |
2.Platz |
Friederike Reher |
LG Rhein-Wied |
60 m |
7,66 |
5.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Westdeutsche Meisterschaften 10 km |
||||
|
|
|
|
|
Männer |
|
|
|
|
Michael Pfeil |
LG Vulkaneifel |
10 km |
31:52 |
3.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 35 |
|
|
|
|
Knut Seelbach |
LG Sieg |
10 km |
33:18 |
3.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 50 |
|
|
|
|
Jürgen Schmissek |
LG Sieg |
10 km |
34:55 |
1.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 60 |
|
|
|
|
Klaus Orthen |
Laufzwang Wippetal |
10 km |
37:33 |
2.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Westdeutsche Meisterschaften Langstrecken |
||||
|
|
|
|
|
Männer |
|
|
|
|
Tobias Dreier |
LG Sieg |
10000 m |
31:57,43 |
3.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Frauen |
|
|
|
|
Ines Keller |
RW Koblenz |
10000 m |
38:53,20 |
2.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Männliche Jugend A |
|
|
|
|
Yannik Duppich |
LG Vulkaneifel |
5000 m |
15:26,78 |
1.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 35 |
|
|
|
|
Knut Seelbach |
LG Sieg |
10000 m |
33:46,36 |
1.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 45 |
|
|
|
|
Jörg Alff |
LG Vulkaneifel |
10000 m |
33:52,43 |
1.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 50 |
|
|
|
|
Jürgen Schmissek |
LG Sieg |
10000 m |
35:31,17 |
2.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 55 |
|
|
|
|
Christian Collisy |
RW Koblenz |
10000 m |
43:30,26 |
6.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 55 |
|
|
|
|
Hildegard Mockenhaupt |
LG Sieg |
5000 m |
20:41,85 |
1.Platz |
Karin Meyer |
TuS Mayen |
5000 m |
22:01,13 |
2.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Westdeutsche Marathonmeisterschaften |
||||
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 60 |
|
|
|
|
Martin Hoffmann |
LG Vulkaneifel |
|
3:27:28 |
3.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 65 |
|
|
|
|
Günter Schneider |
LG Sieg |
|
3:32:35 |
2.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 75 |
|
|
|
|
Alfred Girault |
TG Trier |
|
4:23:50 |
1.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Westdeutsche Berglaufmeisterschaften |
||||
|
|
|
|
|
Männer |
|
|
|
|
Stefan Klöckner |
LG Sieg |
9700 m |
37:10 |
3.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Frauen |
|
|
|
|
Verena Dreier |
LG Sieg |
9700 m |
40:18 |
1.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 35 |
|
|
|
|
Knut Seelbach |
LG Sieg |
9700 m |
36:53 |
1.Platz |
Matthias Wiederstein |
SVS Emmerzhausen |
9700 m |
41:04 |
6.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 50 |
|
|
|
|
Jürgen Schmissek |
LG Sieg |
9700 m |
40:14 |
2.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Westdeutsche Meisterschaften M/W 15 |
||||
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler M 15 |
|
|
|
|
Julien Jandree |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
3000 m |
9:20,35 |
1.Platz |
Christian Beuscher |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
300 m Hürden |
41,06 |
1.Platz |
Thomas Arend |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
4 x 100 m |
45,67 |
1.Platz |
Justus Groh |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
4 x 100 m |
45,67 |
1.Platz |
Jason Ayikoe |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
4 x 100 m |
45,67 |
1.Platz |
Christian Beuscher |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
4 x 100 m |
45,67 |
1.Platz |
Thorsten Schaust |
TV Bad Ems |
Kugelstoßen |
15,07 |
2.Platz |
Marcel Becker |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Speerwurf |
49,26 |
3.Platz |
Markus Schweikert |
TuS Spay |
3000 m |
9:51,41 |
3.Platz |
Fabian Sömmer |
TV Oberstein |
Weitsprung |
6,02 |
4.Platz |
Thorsten Schaust |
TV Bad Ems |
Diskuswurf |
43,39 |
4.Platz |
Marius Fuchs |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
100 m |
12,09 |
5.Platz |
Robert Schütz |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
1000 m |
2:47,38 |
6.Platz |
Julian Greiser |
LG Rhein-Wied |
80 m Hürden |
11,95 |
6.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen W 15 |
|
|
|
|
Elena Brächer |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
100 m |
12,90 |
1.Platz |
Sarah Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Diskuswurf |
37,50 |
1.Platz |
Sabrina Plag |
SV Windhagen |
Hammerwurf |
43,34 |
1.Platz |
Rabea Boos |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
Kugelstoßen |
12,60 |
2.Platz |
Sarah Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Kugelstoßen |
12,45 |
3.Platz |
Sabrina Plag |
SV Windhagen |
Diskuswurf |
31,92 |
3.Platz |
Sabrina Plag |
SV Windhagen |
Speerwurf |
35,83 |
4.Platz |
Stephanie Saß |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
300 m Hürden |
47,89 |
6.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Westdeutsche Meisterschaften |
||||
|
|
|
|
|
Männer |
|
|
|
|
Michael Pfeil |
LG Vulkaneifel |
5000 m |
15:24,55 |
2.Platz |
Mathäus Drescher |
LG Rhein-Wied |
3000 m Hi. |
9:57,16 |
2.Platz |
Johannes Nickel |
TuS Niederneisen |
Diskuswurf |
47,45 |
2.Platz |
Johannes Nickel |
TuS Niederneisen |
Kugelstoßen |
14,74 |
3.Platz |
Stefan Wattenbach |
LG Mülheim-Kärlich |
Kugelstoßen |
14,00 |
4.Platz |
Stefan Wattenbach |
LG Mülheim-Kärlich |
Speerwurf |
57,31 |
4.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Frauen |
|
|
|
|
Julia Franz |
TuS Montabaur |
100 m Hürden |
14,92 |
2.Platz |
Ines Keller |
RW Koblenz |
5000 m |
17:48,01 |
3.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Junioren |
|
|
|
|
Alexander Bem |
TuS Sohren |
Hammerwurf |
47,67 |
1.Platz |
Lukas Jüssen |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Weitsprung |
6,90 |
2.Platz |
Yannik Duppich |
LG Vulkaneifel |
1500 m |
3:58,55 |
3.Platz |
Philipp Müller |
LG Mülheim-Kärlich |
Diskuswurf |
45,18 |
3.Platz |
Daniel Roos |
TuS Montabaur |
400 m Hürden |
55,09 |
5.Platz |
Gregor Witzel |
LG Vulkaneifel |
800 m |
1:56,7 |
6.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorinnen |
|
|
|
|
Lisa Hartmann |
LG Sieg |
400 m |
57,18 |
1.Platz |
Julia Wehr |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
47,75 |
1.Platz |
Rebekka Kramer |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
47,75 |
1.Platz |
Friederike Reher |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
47,75 |
1.Platz |
Annika Schmidt |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
47,75 |
1.Platz |
Friederike Reher |
LG Rhein-Wied |
100 m |
12,19 |
4.Platz |
Martina Schiebel |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Diskuswurf |
35,25 |
4.Platz |
Annika Schmidt |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
25,58 |
5.Platz |
Sylvia Semkowicz |
LG Rhein-Wied |
400 m |
58,66 |
5.Platz |
Verena Schiebel |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Diskuswurf |
34,90 |
5.Platz |
Annika Schmidt |
LG Rhein-Wied |
100 m |
12,31 |
6.Platz |
Martina Schiebel |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Kugelstoßen |
11,26 |
6.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Westdeutsche Meisterschaften Bahngehen |
||||
|
|
|
|
|
Männer |
|
|
|
|
Friedel Heinen |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
5000 m |
28:50,99 |
6.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Frauen |
|
|
|
|
Ilona Kirchesch |
LG Rhein-Wied |
5000 m |
31:23,21 |
2.Platz |
Irene Kollig |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
5000 m |
33:21,08 |
4.Platz |
Ursula Klink |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
5000 m |
33:47,69 |
5.Platz |
Gudrun Frey |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
5000 m |
35:02,27 |
6.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Männliche Jugend B |
|
|
|
|
Tim Meurer |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
5000 m |
33:23,92 |
2.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler M 14 |
|
|
|
|
Lucca Reuter |
Spvgg Burgbrohl |
3000 m |
18:16,54 |
1.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 50 |
|
|
|
|
Friedel Heinen |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
5000 m |
28:50,99 |
1.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 60 |
|
|
|
|
Jos Hummer |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
5000 m |
30:28,17 |
1.Platz |
Joachim Bauer |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
5000 m |
32:02,87 |
2.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 70 |
|
|
|
|
Dr.Wolfgang Schaefer |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
5000 m |
32:58,25 |
2.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 45 |
|
|
|
|
Irene Kollig |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
5000 m |
33:21,08 |
1.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 50 |
|
|
|
|
Ilona Kirchesch |
LG Rhein-Wied |
5000 m |
31:23,21 |
1.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 65 |
|
|
|
|
Ursula Klink |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
5000 m |
33:47,69 |
1.Platz |
Ursula Herrendoerfer |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
5000 m |
35:30,22 |
2.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 70 |
|
|
|
|
Gudrun Frey |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
5000 m |
35:02,27 |
1.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Westdeutsche Meisterschaften Straßengehen |
||||
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler M 14 |
|
|
|
|
Lucca Reuter |
Spvgg Burgbrohl |
5 km |
29:34 |
1.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen W 15 |
|
|
|
|
Marina Meder |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
5 km |
41:13 |
1.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 45 |
|
|
|
|
Friedel Heinen |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
20 km |
2:06:32 |
1.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 50 |
|
|
|
|
Klaus Lenz |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
20 km |
2:15:37 |
1.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 60 |
|
|
|
|
Jos Hummer |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
10 km |
62:48 |
1.Platz |
Joachim Bauer |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
10 km |
63:00 |
2.Platz |
Albert Thiex |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
10 km |
78:33 |
4.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 65 |
|
|
|
|
Karl-Heinz Schröder |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
10 km |
80:29 |
2.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 70 |
|
|
|
|
Dr.Wolfgang Schaefer |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
10 km |
67:56 |
1.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 40 |
|
|
|
|
Angelika Meder |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
10 km |
78:27 |
1.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 50 |
|
|
|
|
Ilona Kirchesch |
LG Rhein-Wied |
5 km |
30:54 |
1.Platz |
Irene Kollig |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
5 km |
32:45 |
2.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 60 |
|
|
|
|
Uschi Klink |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
5 km |
33:02 |
1.Platz |
Doris Hammer |
DJK Gebhardshain |
5 km |
35:05 |
2.Platz |
Gudrun Frey |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
5 km |
35:06 |
3.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Westdeutsche Meisterschaften Halbmarathon |
||||
|
|
|
|
|
Männer |
|
|
|
|
Knut Seelbach |
LG Sieg |
|
1:13:47 |
5.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 35 |
|
|
|
|
Knut Seelbach |
LG Sieg |
|
1:13:47 |
1.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 50 |
|
|
|
|
Richard Luxen |
LG Vulkaneifel |
|
1:17:03 |
2.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 60 |
|
|
|
|
Martin Hoffmann |
LG Vulkaneifel |
|
1:39:21 |
3.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 65 |
|
|
|
|
Friedhelm Conrad |
LG Vulkaneifel |
|
1:41:31 |
5.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Westdeutsche Meisterschaften Langstaffeln |
||||
|
|
|
|
|
Frauen |
|
|
|
|
Rebekka Kramer |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 400 m |
3:56,43 |
2.Platz |
Lucie Schieke |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 400 m |
3:56,43 |
2.Platz |
Annika Schmitt |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 400 m |
3:56,43 |
2.Platz |
Annika Schmidt |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 400 m |
3:56,43 |
2.Platz |
Mona Reuter |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3 x 800 m |
7:22,11 |
5.Platz |
Judith Olinger |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3 x 800 m |
7:22,11 |
5.Platz |
Katrin Friedrich |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3 x 800 m |
7:22,11 |
5.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Männliche Jugend A |
|
|
|
|
Fabian Mayer |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
4 x 400 m |
3:24,35 |
2.Platz |
Michael Williams |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
4 x 400 m |
3:24,35 |
2.Platz |
Sebastian Fuhr |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
4 x 400 m |
3:24,35 |
2.Platz |
Pascal Becker |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
4 x 400 m |
3:24,35 |
2.Platz |
Tom Große |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 400 m |
3:24,85 |
3.Platz |
Marcel Kirstges |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 400 m |
3:24,85 |
3.Platz |
Matthias Gröber |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 400 m |
3:24,85 |
3.Platz |
Kai Kazmirek |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 400 m |
3:24,85 |
3.Platz |
Sebastian Kallenberg |
LG Vulkaneifel |
3 x 1000 m |
8:14,67 |
5.Platz |
Nils Otto |
LG Vulkaneifel |
3 x 1000 m |
8:14,67 |
5.Platz |
Yannik Duppich |
LG Vulkaneifel |
3 x 1000 m |
8:14,67 |
5.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Männliche Jugend B |
|
|
|
|
Lucas Theis |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3 x 1000 m |
8:08,12 |
5.Platz |
Dominik Werhan |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3 x 1000 m |
8:08,12 |
5.Platz |
Alexander Bock |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3 x 1000 m |
8:08,12 |
5.Platz |
Marcel Jung |
LG Sieg |
3 x 1000 m |
8:24,20 |
6.Platz |
Maximilian Stock |
LG Sieg |
3 x 1000 m |
8:24,20 |
6.Platz |
Michel Enderling |
LG Sieg |
3 x 1000 m |
8:24,20 |
6.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Weibliche Jugend A |
|
|
|
|
Julia Klaeren |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3 x 800 m |
7:21,80 |
2.Platz |
Svenja Wolff |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3 x 800 m |
7:21,80 |
2.Platz |
Maia Kuhnen |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3 x 800 m |
7:21,80 |
2.Platz |
Lisa Hartmann |
LG Sieg |
4 x 400 m |
4:13,03 |
5.Platz |
Lisa Wagner |
LG Sieg |
4 x 400 m |
4:13,03 |
5.Platz |
Vanessa Hof |
LG Sieg |
4 x 400 m |
4:13,03 |
5.Platz |
Victoria
Fries |
LG Sieg |
4 x 400 m |
4:13,03 |
5.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Weibliche Jugend B |
|
|
|
|
Meike Rohner |
LG Sieg |
3 x 800 m |
7:21,78 |
5.Platz |
Esther Arndt |
LG Sieg |
3 x 800 m |
7:21,78 |
5.Platz |
Michelle Schneider |
LG Sieg |
3 x 800 m |
7:21,78 |
5.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 50/55 |
|
|
|
|
Michael Jahr |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
3 x 1000 m |
10:05,84 |
2.Platz |
Franz-Josef Schäfer |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
3 x 1000 m |
10:05,84 |
2.Platz |
Konrad Branse |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
3 x 1000 m |
10:05,84 |
2.Platz |