Rheinland-Hallenmeister/innen |
|||
Männer |
|||
Johannes Nickel |
TuS Niederneisen |
60 m |
7,16 |
Carsten Becker |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
22,82 |
Marvin Pfingst |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
400 m |
52,31 |
Stefan Bojanowski |
LG Rhein-Wied |
800 m |
1:58,97 |
Yannik Duppich |
LG Vulkaneifel |
1500 m |
4:00,62 |
Michael Pfeil |
LG Vulkaneifel |
3000 m |
8:46,83 |
Daniel Roos |
TuS Montabaur |
60 m Hürden |
8,75 |
Tobias Niedermühlbichler |
StG Westerwald |
4 x 200 m |
1:34,26 |
Daniel Roos |
StG Westerwald |
4 x 200 m |
1:34,26 |
Markus Thiel |
StG Westerwald |
4 x 200 m |
1:34,26 |
Daniel Schüler |
StG Westerwald |
4 x 200 m |
1:34,26 |
Michael Lotz |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
Hochsprung |
1,85 |
Franz Fischer |
TuS Sohren |
Stabhochsprung |
3,70 |
Thomas Dupré |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Dreisprung |
13,47 |
Johannes Nickel |
TuS Niederneisen |
Kugelstoßen |
14,86 |
Junioren |
|||
Daniel Schüler |
SC Selters |
60 m |
7,20 |
Frauen |
|||
Nicole Bleis |
LG Rhein-Wied |
60 m |
7,70 |
Annika Schmitt |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
25,33 |
Eva-Maria Erwes |
LG Rhein-Lahn |
400 m |
59,20 |
Mona Reuter |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
800 m |
2:26,63 |
Katrin Friedrich |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
1500 m |
5:03,09 |
Judith Olinger |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3000 m |
10:53,23 |
Verena Schiebel |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
60 m Hürden |
9,37 |
Friederike Reher |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:42,96 |
Nicole Bleis |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:42,96 |
Rebekka Kramer |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:42,96 |
Annika Schmitt |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:42,96 |
Laura Kuhlmann |
TV Bad Ems |
Hochsprung |
1,65 |
Simone Bast |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Stabhochsprung |
2,80 |
Verena Schiebel |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Weitsprung |
5,71 |
Silvia Becher |
LG Sieg |
Dreisprung |
10,15 |
Jenny Müller |
TuS Kirn |
Kugelstoßen |
13,16 |
Juniorinnen |
|||
Friederike Reher |
LG Rhein-Wied |
60 m |
7,73 |
Lisa Ulrich |
TuS Kirn |
400 m |
62,02 |
Verena Schiebel |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
200 m |
27,15 |
Verena Schiebel |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Kugelstoßen |
11,87 |
Männliche Jugend A |
|||
Christopher Pieper |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
60 m |
6,99 |
Simon Ermert |
LG Sieg |
200 m |
23,85 |
Christopher Pieper |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
400 m |
50,87 |
Robin Brandis |
TuS Mayen |
800 m |
2:06,02 |
Julian Pfeiffer |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
1500 m |
4:08,37 |
Alexander Bock |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3000 m |
9:27,38 |
Kai Kazmirek |
LG Rhein-Wied |
60 m Hürden |
8,14 |
Christoph Wahlen |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
4 x 200 m |
1:47,03 |
Marcel Knüttel |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
4 x 200 m |
1:47,03 |
Lucas Theis |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
4 x 200 m |
1:47,03 |
Mauris Stach |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
4 x 200 m |
1:47,03 |
Johannes Lerchen |
TuS Montabaur |
Hochsprung |
1,75 |
Kai Kazmirek |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Stabhochsprung |
4,20 |
Kai Kazmirek |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Weitsprung |
7,18 |
Andre Braun |
TuS Kirn |
Dreisprung |
13,18 |
Kevin Stötzer |
TV Weisel |
Kugelstoßen |
14,32 |
Männliche Jugend B |
|||
Jason Ayikoe |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
60 m |
7,52 |
Axel Isabane |
TuS Kirn |
200 m |
24,56 |
Christian Beuscher |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
400 m |
52,67 |
Nils Buchwald |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
800 m |
2:02,90 |
Mirco Zenzen |
LG Vulkaneifel |
1500 m |
4:13,85 |
Dominik Werhan |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3000 m |
8:52,69 |
Thomas Arend |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
4 x 200 m |
1:39,23 |
Justus Groh |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
4 x 200 m |
1:39,23 |
Jason Ayikoe |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
4 x 200 m |
1:39,23 |
Christian Beuscher |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
4 x 200 m |
1:39,23 |
Martin Arnold |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Hochsprung |
1,85 |
Thomas Liesch |
TuS Sohren |
Stabhochsprung |
4,20 |
Fabian Sömmer |
TV Oberstein |
Weitsprung |
6,15 |
Maurice Panten |
TuS Kirn |
Dreisprung |
10,48 |
Dennis Lukas |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Kugelstoßen |
14,95 |
Weibliche Jugend A |
|||
Friederike Reher |
LG Rhein-Wied |
60 m |
7,85 |
Friederike Reher |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
25,79 |
Lisa Ulrich |
TuS Kirn |
400 m |
61,77 |
Vanessa Brachtendorf |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
800 m |
2:27,38 |
Linda Betzler |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
1500 m |
4:50,41 |
Laura Kuhlmann |
TV Bad Ems |
60 m Hürden |
9,39 |
Katharina Schuck |
TuS Kirn |
4 x 200 m |
1:54,45 |
Eva Greber |
TuS Kirn |
4 x 200 m |
1:54,45 |
Lisa Ulrich |
TuS Kirn |
4 x 200 m |
1:54,45 |
Kora Sauer |
TuS Kirn |
4 x 200 m |
1:54,45 |
Nathalie Schumacher |
TuS Dierdorf |
Hochsprung |
1,73 |
Laura Kuhlmann |
TV Bad Ems |
Weitsprung |
5,51 |
Katharina Schuck |
TuS Kirn |
Dreisprung |
9,16 |
Johanna Lehnhardt |
TV Rennerod |
Kugelstoßen |
10,39 |
Weibliche Jugend B |
|||
Karoline Zentowski |
LG Rhein-Wied |
60 m |
7,96 |
Karoline Zentowski |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
25,98 |
Lena Biebricher |
TuS Niederneisen |
400 m |
62,30 |
Michelle Schneider |
LG Sieg |
800 m |
2:23,70 |
Meike Rohner |
LG Sieg |
1500 m |
5:02,53 |
Stephanie Saß |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
60 m Hürden |
10,47 |
Margarete Darscheid |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:48,04 |
Karoline Zentowski |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:48,04 |
Sina Leopold |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:48,04 |
Luise Münk |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:48,04 |
Anne Kurz |
TuS Dierdorf |
Hochsprung |
1,55 |
Stephanie Saß |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Weitsprung |
5,01 |
Alina Geiermann |
TuS Mayen |
Dreisprung |
10,06 |
Sarah Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Kugelstoßen |
12,35 |
Schüler M 15 |
|||
Thomas Liesch |
TuS Sohren |
Vierkampf |
2307 Pu. |
Schüler M 14 |
|||
Maximilian Henrich |
TG Konz |
Vierkampf |
2039 Pu. |
Schüler M 14/15 |
|||
Maximilian Willems |
TG Konz |
4 x 2 Runden |
2:46,49 |
Maximilian Henrich |
TG Konz |
4 x 2 Runden |
2:46,49 |
Jonathan Burg |
TG Konz |
4 x 2 Runden |
2:46,49 |
Michael Strupp |
TG Konz |
4 x 2 Runden |
2:46,49 |
Christian Justen |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Vierkampf-M. |
8814 Pu. |
Lukas de Sousa |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Vierkampf-M. |
8814 Pu. |
Jan Kreten |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Vierkampf-M. |
8814 Pu. |
Tarek Bakali |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Vierkampf-M. |
8814 Pu. |
Rafael Ritz |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Vierkampf-M. |
8814 Pu. |
Schülerinnen W 15 |
|||
Lena Schallmo |
TuS Kirn |
Vierkampf |
2034 Pu. |
Schülerinnen W 14 |
|||
Celina Leffler |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
Vierkampf |
1952 Pu. |
Schülerinnen W 14/15 |
|||
Saskia Schwall |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 2 Runden |
2:52,81 |
Alicia Gärtner |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 2 Runden |
2:52,81 |
Anna Mettler |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 2 Runden |
2:52,81 |
Luise Münk |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 2 Runden |
2:52,81 |
Luise Münk |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Vierkampf-M. |
8682 Pu. |
Alicia Gärtner |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Vierkampf-M. |
8682 Pu. |
Anna Mettler |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Vierkampf-M. |
8682 Pu. |
Saskia Schwall |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Vierkampf-M. |
8682 Pu. |
Jana Löhndorf |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Vierkampf-M. |
8682 Pu. |
|
|||
Rheinlandmeister/innen |
|||
Männer |
|||
Christopher Pieper |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
100 m |
10,95 |
Kai Kazmirek |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
21,85 |
Stefan Malewski |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
400 m |
53,53 |
Sascha Jakat |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
800 m |
2:00,75 |
Carlo Schuff |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
1500 m |
3:55,60 |
Lutz Kohlhaas |
Spvgg Wildenburg |
5000 m |
16:18,93 |
Sören Kah |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
10000 m |
31:31,18 |
Sören Kah |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
10 km |
32:17 |
Viktor Vass |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
10 km-M. |
1:48:04 |
Alexander Bock |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
10 km-M. |
1:48:04 |
Philipp Werland |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
10 km-M. |
1:48:04 |
Patrick Heim |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Halbmarathon |
1:13:19 |
Thomas Kirschey |
RW Koblenz |
Halmarath.-M. |
3:53:43 |
Uwe Honsdorf |
RW Koblenz |
Halbmarath.-M. |
3:53:43 |
Frank Doll |
RW Koblenz |
Halbmarath.-M. |
3:53:43 |
Martin Böhm |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
110 m Hürden |
15,10 |
Daniel Roos |
TuS Montabaur |
400 m Hürden |
54,50 |
Mathäus Drescher |
LG Rhein-Wied |
3000 m Hi. |
10:37,49 |
Tom Große |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
42,71 |
Marcel Kirstges |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
42,71 |
Kai Kazmirek |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
42,71 |
Carsten Becker |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
42,71 |
Julius Balke |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
4 x 400 m |
3:29,55 |
Tobias Walscheid |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
4 x 400 m |
3:29,55 |
Sebastian Schroeter |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
4 x 400 m |
3:29,55 |
Felix Posselt |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
4 x 400 m |
3:29,55 |
Gregor Witzel |
LG Vulkaneifel |
3 x 1000 m |
7:37,12 |
Yannik Duppich |
LG Vulkaneifel |
3 x 1000 m |
7:37,12 |
Michael Pfeil |
LG Vulkaneifel |
3 x 1000 m |
7:37,12 |
Christopher Look |
TuS Niederneisen |
Hochsprung |
1,80 |
Christian Mies |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Stabhochsprung |
4,00 |
Martin Böhm |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
Weitsprung |
6,64 |
Julian Weddy-Pönicke |
LG Sieg |
Dreisprung |
11,22 |
Johannes Nickel |
TuS Niederneisen |
Kugelstoßen |
14,93 |
Johannes Nickel |
TuS Niederneisen |
Diskuswurf |
45,73 |
Steffen Gabrys |
TV Germania Trier |
Hammerwurf |
47,41 |
Thomas Steiger |
LG Sieg |
Speerwurf |
56,11 |
Tom Große |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Fünfkampf |
3269 Pu. |
Sebastian Fuhr |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Fünfkampf-M. |
9009 Pu. |
Pascal Becker |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Fünfkampf-M. |
9009 Pu. |
Christopher Lang |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Fünfkampf-M. |
9009 Pu. |
Christian Mies |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Zehnkampf |
5665 Pu. |
Christian Mies |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Zehnkampf-M. |
14036 Pu. |
Timo Holstein |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Zehnkampf-M. |
14036 Pu. |
Dr.Bert Brandt |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Zehnkampf-M. |
14036 Pu. |
Marc.André Kowalinski |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Cross 3250 m |
10:10 |
Nils Otto |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Cross 3250 m-M. |
19 Pu. |
Sebastian Kallenberg |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Cross 3250 m-M. |
19 Pu. |
Patrick Lohberg |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Cross 3250 m-M. |
19 Pu. |
Christian Schmitz |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
Cross 8250 m |
27:09 |
Yannik Duppich |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Cross 8250 m-M. |
9 Pu. |
Michael Pfeil |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Cross 8250 m-M. |
9 Pu. |
Martin Wallebohr |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Cross 8250 m-M. |
9 Pu. |
Junioren |
|||
Tobias Walscheid |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
400 m |
54,03 |
Marcel Jung |
LG Sieg |
800 m |
2:02,29 |
Steffen Plein |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
1500 m |
4:09,04 |
Alexander Bock |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
5000 m |
16:21,90 |
Alexander Bock |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
10 km |
36:06 |
Matthias Jung |
StG Westerwald |
4 x 400 m |
3:31,87 |
Daniel Roos |
StG Westerwald |
4 x 400 m |
3:31,87 |
Markus Thiel |
StG Westerwald |
4 x 400 m |
3:31,87 |
Tobias Becker |
StG Westerwald |
4 x 400 m |
3:31,87 |
Johannes Lerchen |
TuS Montabaur |
Stabhochsprung |
3,80 |
Kevin Stötzer |
TV Weisel |
Kugelstoßen |
12,56 |
Kevin Stötzer |
TV Weisel |
Diskuswurf |
41,42 |
Kai Reder |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
Speerwurf |
53,64 |
Fabian Fiedler |
Lauffreunde Naheland |
Cross 3250 m |
12:13 |
Frauen |
|||
Friederike Reher |
LG Rhein-Wied |
100 m |
12,21 |
Sylvia Semkowicz |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
25,32 |
Katrin Wolf |
LG Rhein-Lahn |
400 m |
60,34 |
Mona Reuter |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
800 m |
2:26,52 |
Katharina Muhl |
LG Sieg |
5000 m |
19:51,97 |
Nicole Böhm |
BBC Koblenz-Horchheim |
10000 m |
37:18,97 |
Judith Olinger |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
10 km |
38:34 |
Judith Olinger |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
10 km-M. |
2:05:32 |
Mona Reuter |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
10 km-M. |
2:05:32 |
Veronika John |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
10 km-M. |
2:05:32 |
Anke Schirmer |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Halbmarathon |
1:38:33 |
Anke Schirmer |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Halbmarath.-M. |
5:01:46 |
Annelie Zimmer |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Halbmarath.-M. |
5:01:46 |
Margret Wassong |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Halbmarath.-M. |
5:01:46 |
Verena Schiebel |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
100 m Hürden |
15,08 |
Eva-Maria Erwes |
LG Rhein-Lahn |
400 m Hürden |
61,12 |
Julia Fischer |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
3000 m Hi. |
12:25,19 |
Nicole Bleis |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
47,67 |
Annika Schmitt |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
47,67 |
Friederike Reher |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
47,67 |
Annika Schmidt |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
47,67 |
Nicole Bleis |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 400 m |
3:55,53 |
Rebekka Kramer |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 400 m |
3:55,53 |
Annika Schmidt |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 400 m |
3:55,53 |
Sylvia Semkowicz |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 400 m |
3:55,53 |
Nathalie Schumacher |
TuS Dierdorf |
Hochsprung |
1,67 |
Simone Bast |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Stabhochsprung |
2,70 |
Nora Bruckner |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Weitsprung |
5,33 |
Silvia Becher |
LG Sieg |
Dreisprung |
10,25 |
Jenny Müller |
TuS Kirn |
Kugelstoßen |
12,73 |
Verena Schiebel |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Diskuswurf |
39,34 |
Martina Schiebel |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Hammerwurf |
42,89 |
Nicole Reez |
SV Urmitz |
Speerwurf |
38,92 |
Verena Schiebel |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Siebenkampf |
4756 Pu. |
Lisa Krämer |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Siebenkampf-M. |
9938 Pu. |
Sandra Jonas |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Siebenkampf-M. |
9938 Pu. |
Manuela Humm |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Siebenkampf-M. |
9938 Pu. |
Julia Fischer |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Cross 3350 m |
13:24 |
Katrin Friedrich |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Cross 3350 m-M. |
12 Pu. |
Veronika John |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Cross 3350 m-M. |
12 Pu. |
Nora Rösner |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Cross 3350 m-M. |
12 Pu. |
Claudia Fusaro |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Cross 8250 m |
36:59 |
Birgit Heinen |
Spriridon Hochwald |
Cross 8250 m-M. |
15 Pu. |
Birgit Bohr |
Spiridon Hochwald |
Cross 8250 m-M. |
15 Pu. |
Sabine März |
Spiridon Hochwald |
Cross 8250 m-M. |
15 Pu. |
Juniorinnen |
|||
Verena Schiebel |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
200 m |
26,43 |
Carina Bungard |
LG Vulkaneifel |
5000 m |
19:58,66 |
Mona Reuter |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
10 km |
43:07 |
Lisa Ulrich |
TuS Kirn |
400 m Hürden |
74,20 |
Martina Schiebel |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Kugelstoßen |
12,27 |
Verena Schiebel |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Speerwurf |
36,94 |
Männliche Jugend A |
|||
Chistopher Pieper |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
100 m |
11,06 |
Chistopher Pieper |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
200 m |
22,77 |
Pascal Becker |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
400 m |
50,00 |
Dominik Werhan |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
800 m |
1:56,93 |
Julien Jeandrée |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
3000 m |
9:10,12 |
Daniel Marchi |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
10 km |
35:03 |
Steven Schellert |
LG Rhein-Wied |
10 km-M. |
1:54:13 |
Matthias Gröber |
LG Rhein-Wied |
10 km-M. |
1:54:13 |
Manuel Becker |
LG Rhein-Wied |
10 km-M. |
1:54:13 |
Kai Kazmirek |
LG Rhein-Wied |
110 m Hürden |
14,31 |
Christopher Look |
TuS Niederneisen |
400 m Hürden |
57,56 |
Julian Pfeiffer |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
2000 m Hi. |
6:34,53 |
Felix Schnurr |
TuS Kirn |
4 x 100 m |
48,60 |
Maurice Panten |
TuS Kirn |
4 x 100 m |
48,60 |
Tobias Wenzel |
TuS Kirn |
4 x 100 m |
48,60 |
Axel Isabane |
TuS Kirn |
4 x 100 m |
48,60 |
Marius Fuchs |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
4 x 400 m |
3:27,61 |
Pascal Becker |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
4 x 400 m |
3:27,61 |
Sebastian Fuhr |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
4 x 400 m |
3:27,61 |
Fabian Mayer |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
4 x 400 m |
3:27,61 |
Alexander Bock |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3 x 1000 m |
7:52,69 |
Daniel Marchi |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3 x 1000 m |
7:52,69 |
Dominik Werhan |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3 x 1000 m |
7:52,69 |
Tobias Becker |
TuS Montabaur |
Hochsprung |
1,89 |
Kai Kazmirek |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Stabhochsprung |
4,40 |
Julian Greiser |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Weitsprung |
6,14 |
Julian Weddy-Pönicke |
LG Sieg |
Dreisprung |
11,54 |
Kevin Stötzer |
TV Weisel |
Kugelstoßen |
14,24 |
Kevin Stötzer |
TV Weisel |
Diskuswurf |
43,52 |
Sebastian Fuhr |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Speerwurf |
50,24 |
Tobias Becker |
TuS Montabaur |
Fünfkampf |
3388 Pu. |
Christopher Look |
TuS Niederneisen |
Fünfkampf-M. |
10282 Pu. |
Alan Nentwig |
TuS Niederneisen |
Fünfkampf-M. |
10282 Pu. |
André Peil |
TuS Niederneisen |
Fünfkampf-M. |
10282 Pu. |
Robin Wick |
TuS Niederneisen |
Fünfkampf-M. |
10282 Pu. |
Lukas Walther |
TuS Niederneisen |
Fünfkampf-M. |
10282 Pu. |
Tobias Becker |
TuS Montabaur |
Zehnkampf |
6155 Pu. |
Kenton Cocker |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Cross 3250 m |
10:56 |
Steven Schellert |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Cross 3250 m-M. |
18 Pu. |
Matthias Gröber |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Cross 3250 m-M. |
18 Pu. |
Valentin Ferenschild |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Cross 3250 m-M. |
18 Pu. |
Männliche Jugend B |
|||
Axel Isabane |
TuS Kirn |
100 m |
11,55 |
Axel Isabane |
TuS Kirn |
200 m |
23,65 |
Matthias Knuffmann |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
400 m |
54,52 |
Dominik Werhan |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
800 m |
1:58,43 |
Mirco Zenzen |
LG Vulkaneifel |
3000 m |
9:02,64 |
Dominik Werhan |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
10 km |
33:52 |
Dominik Werhan |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
10 km-M. |
1:44:29 |
Lucas Theis |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
10 km-M. |
1:44:29 |
Marcel Knüttel |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
10 km-M. |
1:44:29 |
Hendrik Reinhard |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
110 m Hürden |
17,02 |
Christian Beuscher |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
400 m Hürden |
58,07 |
Marcel Knüttel |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
2000 m Hi. |
6:24,59 |
Thomas Arend |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
4 x 100 m |
45,79 |
Justus Groh |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
4 x 100 m |
45,79 |
Lars Stubbe |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
4 x 100 m |
45,79 |
Christian Beuscher |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
4 x 100 m |
45,79 |
Robert Schütz |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
3 x 1000 m |
8:08,75 |
Julien Jeandrée |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
3 x 1000 m |
8:08,75 |
Nils Buchwaldt |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
3 x 1000 m |
8:08,75 |
Thomas Arend |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
Schwedenst. |
2:06,33 |
Justus Groh |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
Schwedenst. |
2:06,33 |
Lars Stubbe |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
Schwedenst. |
2:06,33 |
Christian Beuscher |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
Schwedenst. |
2:06,33 |
Tom Bange |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Hochsprung |
1,77 |
Tom Bange |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Stabhochsprung |
3,50 |
Jannik Severin |
LSC Maischeid |
Weitsprung |
5,96 |
Maurice Panten |
TuS Kirn |
Dreisprung |
10,93 |
Lars Stubbe |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
Kugelstoßen |
14,51 |
Florian Pfesdorf |
LG Sieg |
Diskuswurf |
32,44 |
Lars Stubbe |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
Speerwurf |
53,58 |
Marius Fuchs |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Fünfkampf |
2985 Pu. |
Marius Fuchs |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Fünfkampf-M. |
13226 Pu. |
Marcel Becker |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Fünfkampf-M. |
13226 Pu. |
Dennis Lukas |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Fünfkampf-M. |
13226 Pu. |
Jan Niklas Mang |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Fünfkampf-M. |
13226 Pu. |
Benjamin Gilardy |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Fünfkampf-M. |
13226 Pu. |
Tom Bange |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Zehnkampf |
5111 Pu. |
Dominik Werhan |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Cross 3250 m |
10:39 |
Dominik Werhan |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Cross 3250 m-M. |
10 Pu. |
Marcel Knüttel |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Cross 3250 m-M. |
10 Pu. |
Lucas Theis |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Cross 3250 m-M. |
10 Pu. |
Weibliche Jugend A |
|||
Friederike Reher |
LG Rhein-Wied |
100 m |
12,17 |
Karoline Zentowski |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
25,53 |
Michelle Schneider |
LG Sieg |
400 m |
60,62 |
Maia Kuhnen |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
800 m |
2:17,70 |
Pia von Kreutz |
TG Konz |
3000 m |
11:00,52 |
Linda Betzler |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
10 km |
41:08 |
Laura Kuhlmann |
TV Bad Ems |
100 m Hürden |
15,04 |
Kathrin Dotzauer |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
400 m Hürden |
68,48 |
Vanessa Brachtendorf |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
2000 m Hi. |
7:28,03 |
Karoline Zentowski |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
48,77 |
Alina Biesenbach |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
48,77 |
Friederike Reher |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
48,77 |
Margarete Darscheid |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
48,77 |
Laura Kuhlmann |
TV Bad Ems |
4 x 400 m |
4:33,83 |
Pia Winterwerber |
TV Bad Ems |
4 x 400 m |
4:33,83 |
Evelyn Gwozdz |
TV Bad Ems |
4 x 400 m |
4:33,83 |
Michelle Jax |
TV Bad Ems |
4 x 400 m |
4:33,83 |
Svenja Wolff |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3 x 800 m |
7:13,05 |
Chiara Bermes |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3 x 800 m |
7:13,05 |
Maia Kuhnen |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3 x 800 m |
7:13,05 |
Nathalie Schumacher |
TuS Dierdorf |
Hochsprung |
1,70 |
Alisha Stumm |
TuS Sohren |
Stabhochsprung |
2,90 |
Alina Biesenbach |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Weitsprung |
5,46 |
Selina Fuhrmann |
LG Sieg |
Dreisprung |
10,06 |
Sarah Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Kugelstoßen |
11,91 |
Sarah Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Diskuswurf |
40,44 |
Anna Jüssen |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Speerwurf |
37,71 |
Anita Krigos |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Vierkampf |
3010 Pu. |
Alina Biesenbach |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Siebenkampf |
4838 Pu. |
Alina Biesenbach |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Siebenkampf-M. |
12708 Pu. |
Anita Krigos |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Siebenkampf-M. |
12708 Pu. |
Franziska Stümper |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Siebenkampf-M. |
12708 Pu. |
Linda Betzler |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Cross 3350 m |
13:03 |
Linda Betzler |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Cross 3350 m-M. |
8 Pu. |
Maia Kuhnen |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Cross 3350 m-M. |
8 Pu. |
Jana Dahlem |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Cross 3350 m-M. |
8 Pu. |
Weibliche Jugend B |
|||
Nora Kern |
LSC Maischeid |
100 m |
12,83 |
Tamara Stommel |
TuS Dierdorf |
200 m |
26,77 |
Julia Trapp |
LG Sieg |
400 m |
61,20 |
Svenja Wolff |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
800 m |
2:18,01 |
Franziska Michels |
TuS Mayen |
3000 m |
13:05,92 |
Laura Schmitt |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
10 km |
42:44 |
Kora Sauer |
TuS Kirn |
100 m Hürden |
16,12 |
Lena Biebricher |
TuS Niederneisen |
400 m Hürden |
70,29 |
Charlotte Roth |
TuS Niederneisen |
1500 m Hi. |
5:46,91 |
Rebecca Schneider |
StG Dierdorf/Maischeid |
4 x 100 m |
51,26 |
Nora Kern |
StG Dierdorf/Maischeid |
4 x 100 m |
51,26 |
Leonie Walda |
StG Dierdorf/Maischeid |
4 x 100 m |
51,26 |
Tamara Stommel |
StG Dierdorf/Maischeid |
4 x 100 m |
51,26 |
Esther Arndt |
LG Sieg |
3 x 800 m |
7:12,38 |
Meike Rohner |
LG Sieg |
3 x 800 m |
7:12,38 |
Michelle Schneider |
LG Sieg |
3 x 800 m |
7:12,38 |
Karoline Zentowski |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Schwedenst. |
2:26,17 |
Luise Münk |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Schwedenst. |
2:26,17 |
Margarete Darscheid |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Schwedenst. |
2:26,17 |
Anna Mettler |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Schwedenst. |
2:26,17 |
Anne Kunz |
TuS Dierdorf |
Hochsprung |
1,58 |
Sarah Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Stabhochsprung |
2,60 |
Elena Brächer |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Weitsprung |
5,19 |
Eva Greber |
TuS Kirn |
Dreisprung |
10,12 |
Rabea Boos |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
Kugelstoßen |
11,99 |
Sarah Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Diskuswurf |
36,49 |
Anne Kunz |
TuS Dierdorf |
Speerwurf |
33,64 |
Stephanie Saß |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Vierkampf |
2897 Pu. |
Sarah Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Vierkampf-M. |
9452 Pu. |
Sina Müthing |
TV Bad Ems |
Vierkampf-M. |
9452 Pu. |
Julia Weinand |
TV Bad Ems |
Vierkampf-M. |
9452 Pu. |
Michelle Meuer |
TV Bad Ems |
Vierkampf-M. |
9452 Pu. |
Shari Stehrenberg |
TV Bad Ems |
Vierkampf-M. |
9452 Pu. |
Stephanie Saß |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Siebenkampf |
4499 Pu. |
Sina Müthing |
TV Bad Ems |
Siebenkampf-M. |
9386 Pu. |
Sarah Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Siebenkampf-M. |
9386 Pu. |
Michelle Meuer |
TV Bad Ems |
Siebenkampf-M. |
9386 Pu. |
Chiara Bermes |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Cross 2250 m |
09:09 |
Schüler M 15 |
|||
Alex Thees |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
100 m |
11,70 |
Alex Thees |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
300 m |
38,67 |
Lucas Tegelaers |
LSC Maischeid |
1000 m |
2:49,78 |
Marek Spriestersbach |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
3000 m |
9:54,23 |
Marek Spriestersbach |
LG Lahn-Aae-Esterau |
5 km |
17:59 |
Jan Becker |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
80 m Hürden |
11,73 |
Thomas Liesch |
TuS Sohren |
Hochsprung |
1,80 |
Lukas Konrad |
TuS Sohren |
Stabhochsprung |
3,00 |
Maximilian Lutz |
LG Sieg |
Weitsprung |
5,42 |
Christian Justen |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Kugelstoßen |
13,58 |
Thomas Liesch |
TuS Sohren |
Diskuswurf |
41,93 |
Maximilian Lutz |
LG Sieg |
Speerwurf |
41,63 |
Jan Becker |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Vierkampf |
2259 Pu. |
Maximilan Willems |
TG Konz |
Achtkampf |
3840 Pu. |
Thomas Liesch |
TuS Sohren |
Block-Wk S/S |
2911 Pu. |
Maximilian Lutz |
LG Sieg |
Block-WK Lauf |
2566 Pu. |
Christian Justen |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Block-WK Wurf |
2894 Pu. |
Marek Spriestersbach |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Cross 2250 m |
08:04 |
Schüler M 14 |
|||
Sven Schick |
TuS Kirn |
100 m |
12,41 |
Moritz Beinlich |
LG Rhein-Wied |
1000 m |
2:50,51 |
Konrad Sturm |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
3000 m |
10:19,39 |
Moritz Beinlich |
LG Rhein-Wied |
5 km |
17:20 |
Sven Schick |
TuS Kirn |
80 m Hürden |
12,76 |
Maximilian Henrich |
TG Konz |
Hochsprung |
1,55 |
Oliver Zeidler |
TuS Niederneisen |
Stabhochsprung |
2,80 |
Sven Schick |
TuS Kirn |
Weitsprung |
5,11 |
Tobias Juchems |
FC Ormont |
Kugelstoßen |
12,00 |
Christian Schuck |
TuS Kirn |
Diskuswurf |
40,95 |
Lukas Kramp |
TG Konz |
Hammerwurf |
44,09 |
Christian Schuck |
TuS Kirn |
Speerwurf |
49,11 |
Sven Schick |
TuS Kirn |
Vierkampf |
1922 Pu. |
Maximilian Henrich |
TG Konz |
Achtkampf |
4261 Pu. |
Sven Schick |
TuS Kirn |
Block-WK S/S |
2474 Pu. |
Konrad Sturm |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Block-WK Lauf |
2468 Pu. |
Marius Gisbertz |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Block-WK Wurf |
1808 Pu. |
Moritz Beinlich |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Cross 2250 m |
08:12 |
Schüler M 14/15 |
|||
Hagen Betzler |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
5 km-M. |
57:50 |
Alexander Klaeren |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
5 km-M. |
57:50 |
Matthias Deutschen |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
5 km-M. |
57:50 |
Jonathan Burg |
TG Konz |
4 x 100 m |
52,01 |
Maximilian Willems |
TG Konz |
4 x 100 m |
52,01 |
Michael Strupp |
TG Konz |
4 x 100 m |
52,01 |
Maximilian Henrich |
TG Konz |
4 x 100 m |
52,01 |
Marek Spriestersbach |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
3 x 1000 m |
9:04,23 |
Matthias Friedrich |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
3 x 1000 m |
9:04,23 |
Konrad Sturm |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
3 x 1000 m |
9:04,23 |
Patrick Friess |
LG Sieg |
Vierkampf-M. |
9322 Pu. |
Maximilian Lutz |
LG Sieg |
Vierkampf-M. |
9322 Pu. |
Markus Weber |
LG Sieg |
Vierkampf-M. |
9322 Pu. |
Bastian Schwarz |
LG Sieg |
Vierkampf-M. |
9322 Pu. |
Paul-Philipp Uhlemann |
LG Sieg |
Vierkampf-M. |
9322 Pu. |
Maximilian Henrich |
TG Konz |
Achtkampf-M. |
11594 Pu. |
Maximilian Willems |
TG Konz |
Achtkampf-M. |
11594 Pu. |
Jonathan Burg |
TG Konz |
Achtkampf-M. |
11594 Pu. |
Jan Becker |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Block-Mannsch. |
12020 Pu. |
Konrad Sturm |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Block-Mannsch. |
12020 Pu. |
Marek Spriestersbach |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Block-Mannsch. |
12020 Pu. |
Matthias Friedrich |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Block-Mannsch. |
12020 Pu. |
Dominic Schäfer |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Block-Mannsch. |
12020 Pu. |
Marek Spriestersbach |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Cross 2250 m-M. |
21 Pu. |
Konrad Sturm |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Cross 2250 m-M. |
21 Pu. |
Joshua Wichmann |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Cross 2250 m-M. |
21 Pu. |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
DSMM Gr. 3 |
6169 Pu. |
|
Schülerinnen W 15 |
|||
Anne Dörrbecker |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
100 m |
12,98 |
Saskia Heider |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
300 m |
45,30 |
Alina Petry |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
800 m |
2:32,00 |
Tabea Schenke |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
2000 m |
7:16,20 |
Tabea Schenke |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
5 km |
20:57 |
Rebecca Schneider |
TuS Dierdorf |
80 m Hürden |
13,27 |
Stella Baumgarten |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
300 m Hürden |
48,85 |
Jaqueline Stürmer |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Hochsprung |
1,50 |
Jana Weyand |
TuS Sohren |
Stabhochsprung |
2,60 |
Giulia Lang |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Weitsprung |
4,87 |
Tabea-S. Mildenberger |
TuS Kirn |
Dreisprung |
9,40 |
Lena Schallmo |
TuS Kirn |
Kugelstoßen |
12,04 |
Jasmin Jyejuru |
TuS Kirn |
Diskuswurf |
35,18 |
Jana Weyand |
TuS Sohren |
Hammerwurf |
28,29 |
Jana Löhndorf |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Speerwurf |
31,82 |
Stella Baumgarten |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
Vierkampf |
1894 Pu. |
Giulia Lang |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Siebenkampf |
3394 Pu. |
Saskia Schwall |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Block-WK S/S |
2409 Pu. |
Aline Petry |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Block-WK Lauf |
2596 Pu. |
Lena Schallmo |
TuS Kirn |
Block-WK Wurf |
2494 Pu. |
Tabea Schenke |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Cross 2250 m |
09:24 |
Schülerinnen W 14 |
|||
Celina Leffler |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
100 m |
12,72 |
Lena Kühn |
LSC Maischeid |
800 m |
2:25,24 |
Annika Schmalebach |
LSC Maischeid |
2000 m |
7:13,31 |
Annika Schmalebach |
LSC Maischeid |
5 km |
20:38 |
Viktoria Müller |
TV Kärlich |
80 m Hürden |
12,57 |
Annika Winter |
TuS Kirn |
Hochsprung |
1,53 |
Selina Jung |
TuS Sohren |
Stabhochsprung |
2,20 |
Celina Leffler |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
Weitsprung |
4,93 |
Luisa Valentina Fuchs |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Kugelstoßen |
11,04 |
Sophia Hübner |
TV Rennerod |
Diskuswurf |
28,45 |
Theresa Pütz |
TuS Montabaur |
Speerwurf |
36,80 |
Alexandra Zündorf |
TuS Mayen |
Vierkampf |
1927 Pu. |
Viktoria Müller |
TV Kärlich |
Siebenkampf |
3408 Pu. |
Celina Leffler |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
Block-WK S/S |
2612 Pu. |
Elena Schnieders |
Hunsrück-Marathon |
Block-WK Lauf |
2284 Pu. |
Theresa Pötz |
TuS Montabaur |
Block-WK Wurf |
2552 Pu. |
Annika Schmalebach |
LSC Maischeid |
Cross 2250 m |
09:01 |
Schülerinnen W 14/15 |
|||
Jacqueline Didinger |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
4 x 100 m |
52,38 |
Felicia Löcherbach |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
4 x 100 m |
52,38 |
Lara Jaeger |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
4 x 100 m |
52,38 |
Celina Leffler |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
4 x 100 m |
52,38 |
Lara Kühn |
LSC Maischeid |
3 x 800 m |
7:36,89 |
Annika Schmalebach |
LSC Maischeid |
3 x 800 m |
7:36,89 |
Lena Kühn |
LSC Maischeid |
3 x 800 m |
7:36,89 |
Annika Winter |
TuS Kirn |
Vierkampf-M. |
8510 Pu. |
Stefanie Eulitz |
TuS Kirn |
Vierkampf-M. |
8510 Pu. |
Christin Müller |
TuS Kirn |
Vierkampf-M. |
8510 Pu. |
Jasmin Jyejuru |
TuS Kirn |
Vierkampf-M. |
8510 Pu. |
Kristin Ulrich |
TuS Kirn |
Vierkampf-M. |
8510 Pu. |
Giulia Lang |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Siebenkampf-M. |
9512 Pu. |
Luisa Valentina Fuchs |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Siebenkampf-M. |
9512 Pu. |
Regina Jalosa |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Siebenkampf-M. |
9512 Pu. |
Saskia Schwall |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Block-Mannsch. |
10271 Pu. |
Alicia Gärtner |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Block-Mannsch. |
10271 Pu. |
Jana Löhndorf |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Block-Mannsch. |
10271 Pu. |
Alyssa Jakobs |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Block-Mannsch. |
10271 Pu. |
Laura Deboeser |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Block-Mannsch. |
10271 Pu. |
Susanne Weinand |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
Cross 2250 m-M. |
21 Pu. |
Katharina Giese |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
Cross 2250 m-M. |
21 Pu. |
Kristina Annen |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
Cross 2250 m-M. |
21 Pu. |
LG Rhein-Wied |
DSMM Gr. 3 |
5876 Pu. |
|
Senioren M 30 |
|||
Thorsten Meyer |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
200 m |
25,31 |
Thorsten Meyer |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
800 m |
2:13,02 |
Thorsten Meyer |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
1500 m |
4:50,67 |
Viktor Vass |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
5000 m |
16:54,88 |
Thorsten Meyer |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
10000 m |
36:14,88 |
Martin Schubert |
TuS Duchroth |
10 km |
34:12 |
Stefan Klein |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Halbmarathon |
1:20:00 |
Mark Schumacher |
TuS Hachenburg |
Hochsprung |
1,77 |
Mark Schumacher |
TuS Hachenburg |
Weitsprung |
5,65 |
Michael Quirmbach |
SV Urmitz |
Kugelstoßen |
13,08 |
Mark Schumacher |
TuS Hachenburg |
Diskuswurf |
42,84 |
Mark Schumacher |
TuS Hachenburg |
Speerwurf |
47,16 |
Carlo Schuff |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Cross 8250 m |
27:27 |
Senioren M 35 |
|||
Andreas Klein |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
100 m |
12,25 |
Thomas Hombach |
LG Sieg |
200 m |
27,03 |
Jürgen Hein |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
1500 m |
5:05,11 |
Lutz Kohlhaas |
Spvgg Wildenburg |
5000 m |
16:23,98 |
Lutz Kohlhaas |
Spvgg Wildenburg |
10000 m |
34:06,63 |
Patrick Heim |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
10 km |
35:29 |
Patrick Heim |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Halbmarathon |
1:13:19 |
Michael Grüber |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Kugelstoßen |
13,01 |
Michael Grüber |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Diskuswurf |
36,51 |
Steffen Gabrys |
TV Germania Trier |
Hammerwurf |
47,41 |
Thomas Steiger |
LG Sieg |
Speerwurf |
49,37 |
Patrick Heim |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Cross 8250 m |
29:44 |
Senioren M 30/35 |
|||
Patrick Heim |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
10 km-M. |
1:49:41 |
Stefan Klein |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
10 km-M. |
1:49:41 |
Thomas Koch |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
10 km-M. |
1:49:41 |
Patrick Heim |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Halbmarath.-M. |
4:03:08 |
Stefan Klein |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Halbmarath.-M. |
4:03:08 |
Michael Adamietz |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Halbmarath.-M. |
4:03:08 |
Carlo Schuff |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Cross 8250 m-M. |
12 Pu. |
Marc-André Kowalinski |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Cross 8250 m-M. |
12 Pu. |
Viktor Vass |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Cross 8250 m-M. |
12 Pu. |
Senioren M 40 |
|||
Holger Bauer |
Spvgg Burgbrohl |
100 m |
12,46 |
Peter Rübenach |
Spvgg Burgbrohl |
200 m |
25,44 |
Patrick Lohberg |
LG Vulkaneifel |
400 m |
56,41 |
Patrick Lohberg |
LG Vulkaneifel |
800 m |
2:14,88 |
Dirk Müller |
Hunsrück-Marathon |
1500 m |
4:56,26 |
Dirk Müller |
Hunsrück-Marathon |
5000 m |
17:47,31 |
Stefan Pulger |
LG Rhein-Wied |
10000 m |
34:36,27 |
Stefan Pulger |
LG Rhein-Wied |
10 km |
34:15 |
Stefan Pulger |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Halbmarathon |
1:16:33 |
Jürgen Zeitvogel |
TV Niederbieber |
Hochsprung |
1,66 |
Patrick Lohberg |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Weitsprung |
5,54 |
Markus Werking |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
Kugelstoßen |
12,53 |
Markus Werking |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
Diskuswurf |
36,49 |
Michael Horn |
TV Germania Trier |
Hammerwurf |
36,31 |
Thomas Weber |
TV Bad Ems |
Speerwurf |
35,81 |
Dietmar Bier |
Trierer Stadtlauf |
Cross 8250 m |
29:33 |
Senioren M 45 |
|||
Chaibou Hassane |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
100 m |
11,84 |
Chaibou Hassane |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
200 m |
24,06 |
Ralf Mathy |
TuS Roland Brey |
400 m |
59,09 |
Markus Müller |
WSG Bad Marienberg |
800 m |
2:17,88 |
Raimund Krzywik |
Lauffreunde Naheland |
1500 m |
4:58,49 |
Jörg Alff |
LG Vulkaneifel |
5000 m |
16:18,51 |
Jörg Alff |
LG Vulkaneifel |
10000 m |
34:09,25 |
Stefan Schmitt |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
10 km |
35:59 |
Jörg Alff |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Halbmarathon |
01:14:46 |
Dr.Jochen Staebel |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Hochsprung |
1,69 |
Toni Dötsch |
TuS Roland Brey |
Weitsprung |
4,96 |
Wolfgang Kochan |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Kugelstoßen |
11,89 |
Wolfgang Baum |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Diskuswurf |
36,70 |
Franz Pauly |
TV Germania Trier |
Hammerwurf |
45,81 |
Alwin Nolles |
RT Südeifel |
Cross 8250 m |
32:14 |
Senioren M 40/45 |
|||
Stefan Pulger |
LG Rhein-Wied |
10 km-M. |
1:56:50 |
Michael Eichbaum |
LG Rhein-Wied |
10 km-M. |
1:56:50 |
Wassily Ziganow |
LG Rhein-Wied |
10 km-M. |
1:56:50 |
Thomas Kirschey |
RW Koblenz |
Halbmarath.-M. |
3:53:43 |
Uwe Honsdorf |
RW Koblenz |
Halbmarath.-M. |
3:53:43 |
Frank Doll |
RW Koblenz |
Halbmarath.-M. |
3:53:43 |
Stefan Pulger |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Cross 8250 m-M. |
25 Pu. |
Jürgen Dolate |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Cross 8250 m-M. |
25 Pu. |
Wassily Ziganow |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Cross 8250 m-M. |
25 Pu. |
Senioren M 50 |
|||
Hans-Peter Knieper |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
100 m |
13,92 |
Hans-Peter Knieper |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
200 m |
28,91 |
Albert Follmann |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
400 m |
65,93 |
Winfried Hendges |
TuS Mayen |
800 m |
2:28,15 |
Adolf Steinert |
Lauffreunde Naheland |
1500 m |
4:59,25 |
Horst Schümmer |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
5000 m |
17:55,63 |
Jürgen Schmissek |
LG Sieg |
10 km |
35:53 |
Edgar Bauer |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Halbmarathon |
1:34:23 |
Robert Loskill |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Hochsprung |
1,42 |
Dietmar Lange |
LG Bitburrg-Prüm |
Kugelstoßen |
12,57 |
Heinz Weber |
TuS Roland Brey |
Diskuswurf |
34,08 |
Edgar Waschbüsch |
RW Koblenz |
Hammerwurf |
37,66 |
Heinz Weber |
TuS Roland Brey |
Speerwurf |
41,47 |
Wilfried Hermersdorf |
TG Konz |
Cross 5250 m |
21:07 |
Senioren M 55 |
|||
Winfried Weires |
TG Konz |
100 m |
13,20 |
Dieter Heber |
SV Weidenbach |
200 m |
28,66 |
Hans-Jürgen Lichte |
Laufzwang Wippetal |
400 m |
65,84 |
Hans-Jürgen Lichte |
Laufzwang Wippetal |
800 m |
2:23,90 |
Josef Maas |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
1500 m |
4:57,04 |
Josef Maas |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
5000 m |
18:06,56 |
Josef Maas |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
10000 m |
37:28,60 |
Hans-Jürgen Lichte |
Laufzwang Wippetal |
10 km |
37:37 |
Josef Maas |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Halbmarathon |
1:28:05 |
Peter Schumacher |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Hochsprung |
1,48 |
Winfried Weires |
TG Konz |
Weitsprung |
5,06 |
Ralph Mayer |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Kugelstoßen |
11,40 |
Ralph Mayer |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Diskuswurf |
32,33 |
Winfried Weires |
TG Konz |
Hammerwurf |
29,64 |
Joachim Richter |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Speerwurf |
37,99 |
Josef Maas |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Cross 5250 m |
21:08 |
Senioren M 50/55 |
|||
Rainer Eich |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
10 km-M. |
2:03:38 |
Rolf Dietrich |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
10 km-M. |
2:03:38 |
Lothar Scheuren |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
10 km-M. |
2:03:38 |
Josef Maas |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Halbmarath.-M. |
4:37:20 |
Edgar Bauer |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Halbmarath.-M. |
4:37:20 |
Theo Hammann |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Halbmarath.-M. |
4:37:20 |
Josef Maas |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Cross 5250 m-M. |
19 Pu. |
Edgar Bauer |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Cross 5250 m-M. |
19 Pu. |
Theo Hammann |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Cross 5250 m-M. |
19 Pu. |
Senioren M 60 |
|||
Herbert Brück |
TuS Mayen |
100 m |
14,30 |
Herbert Brück |
TuS Mayen |
200 m |
30,57 |
Herbert Brück |
TuS Mayen |
400 m |
68,80 |
Herbert Saar |
TuS Leisel |
800 m |
2:42,66 |
Herbert Saar |
TuS Leisel |
1500 m |
5:35,34 |
Hans Knieling |
VfL Algenrodt |
5000 m |
19:18,67 |
Hans Knieling |
VfL Algenrodt |
10000 m |
39:20,58 |
Hans Knieling |
VfL Algenrodt |
10 km |
40:12 |
Hans-Josef Leinen |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Halbmarathon |
1:26:55 |
Hans-Theo Nieder |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Hochsprung |
1,60 |
Herbert Brück |
TuS Mayen |
Weitsprung |
4,56 |
Walter Stoffels |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Kugelsgtoßen |
11,79 |
Peter Busch |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Diskuswurf |
39,14 |
Helmut Noll |
TuS Hachenburg |
Hammerwurf |
37,80 |
Peter Klassen |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Speerwurf |
34,32 |
Hans-Josef Leinen |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Cross 5250 m |
21:43 |
Senioren M 65 |
|||
Friedhelm Adorf |
LG Sieg |
100 m |
13,74 |
Friedhelm Adorf |
LG Sieg |
200 m |
29,22 |
Friedhelm Adorf |
LG Sieg |
400 m |
66,52 |
Karl-Heinz Schmitz |
TuS Mayen |
5000 m |
25:04,78 |
Bernhard Marake |
SSV Heimbach-Weis |
10000 m |
46:28,37 |
Kornelius Muth |
LC Bad Kreuznach |
10 km |
42:57 |
Rolf Wäsche |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Halbmarathon |
1:48:38 |
Dr.Dieter Berger |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Hochsprung |
1,24 |
Friedhelm Adorf |
LG Sieg |
Weitsprung |
4,64 |
Torsten Lange |
TV Bad Ems |
Kuigelstoßen |
11,52 |
Peter Ovie |
VfL Bad Kreuznach |
Diskuswurf |
36,00 |
Peter Ovie |
VfL Bad Kreuznach |
Hammerwurf |
34,71 |
Peter Ovie |
VfL Bad Kreuznach |
Speerwurf |
29,82 |
Jan Steenbakkers |
Lauffreunde Naheland |
Cross 5250 m |
24:55 |
Senioren M 70 |
|||
Adolf Nehren |
TuS Mayen |
100 m |
14,69 |
Adolf Nehren |
TuS Mayen |
200 m |
30,66 |
Günter Simons |
TuS Mayen |
400 m |
83,66 |
Dr.Martin Müller |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
800 m |
3:17,92 |
Dr.Martin Müller |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
1500 m |
6:59,97 |
Ulrich Gans |
LG Sieg |
5000 m |
23:12,77 |
Hans-Albert Still |
LG Rhein-Wied |
10000 m |
44:35,10 |
Hans-Albert Still |
LG Rhein-Wied |
10 km |
44:21 |
Ulrich Gans |
LG Sieg |
Halbmarathon |
1:47:32 |
Josef Schmitt |
DJK MIC Trier |
Kuigelstoßen |
10,93 |
Josef Schmitt |
DJK MIC Trier |
Diskuswurf |
33,76 |
Emmerich Kiss |
VfR Baumholder |
Hammerwurf |
45,25 |
Hugo Augel |
TuS Mayen |
Speerwurf |
35,37 |
Hans-Albert Still |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Cross 5250 m |
24:14 |
Senioren M 75 |
|||
Josef Ketter |
TV Kröv |
100 m |
15,26 |
Oswald Schmidt |
LGLahn-Aar-Esterau |
400 m |
94,23 |
Herrmann Kunzenbach |
VfL Bad Kreuznach |
800 m |
3:34,61 |
Arnold Berg |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
5000 m |
29:45,57 |
Alfred Girault |
TG Trier |
Halbmarathon |
1:53:55 |
Gustav Stähle |
VfL Bad Kreuznach |
Hochsprung |
1,30 |
Toni Offermann |
BSG Sparkasse Koblenz |
Weitsprung |
3,86 |
Josef Ketter |
TV Kröv |
Kugelstoßen |
9,70 |
Karl Dietrich |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
Diskuswurf |
23,98 |
Erwin Schick |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Hammerwurf |
26,49 |
Gustav Stähle |
VfL Bad Kreuznach |
Speerwurf |
28,50 |
Alfred Girault |
TG Trier |
Cross 5250 m |
29:04 |
Senioren M 80 |
|||
Arnold Berg |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
100 m |
22,20 |
Richard Schmiedel |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Kugelstoßen |
8,95 |
Richard Schnmiedel |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Diskuswurf |
22,72 |
Norbert Görgen |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Hammerwurf |
26,01 |
Richard Schmiedel |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Speerwurf |
24,82 |
Senioren M 85 |
|||
Johannes Drewing |
TV Niederbieber |
Kugelstoßen |
9,14 |
Paul Nobbe |
TuS Mayen |
Diskuswurf |
21,78 |
Paul Nobbe |
TuS Mayen |
Hammerwurf |
24,43 |
Paul Nobbe |
TuS Mayen |
Speerwurf |
18,86 |
Senioren M 60/alter |
|||
Peter Zimmermann |
Lauffreunde Naheland |
10 km-M. |
2:16:39 |
Karl-Hans Birk |
Lauffreunde Naheland |
10 km-M. |
2:16:39 |
Jan Steenbakkers |
Lauffreunde Naheland |
10 km-M. |
2:16:39 |
Helge Höck |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Halbmarath.-M. |
5:16:24 |
Hans Meyer |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Halbmarath.-M. |
5:16:24 |
Rolf Wäsche |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Halbmarath.-M. |
5:16:24 |
Peter Zimmermann |
Lauffreunde Naheland |
Cross 5250 m-M. |
19 Pu. |
Jan Steenbakkers |
Lauffreunde Naheland |
Cross 5250 m-M. |
19 Pu. |
Hans-Jürgen Leister |
Lauffreunde Naheland |
Cross 5250 m-M. |
19 Pu. |
Seniorinnen W 30 |
|||
Heike Muders |
LG Rhein-Wied |
100 m |
13,48 |
Heike Muders |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
28,97 |
Mareike Thiel |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
800 m |
3:57,55 |
Nicole Böhm |
BBC Koblenz-Horchheim |
10000 m |
37:18,97 |
Yvonne Jungblut |
Spiridon Hochwald |
10 km |
3846 |
Diana Hellebrand |
Meddy`s LWT Koblenz |
Halbmarathon |
1:42:08 |
Manuela Humm |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Hochsprung |
1,36 |
Manuela Humm |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Weitsprung |
4,41 |
Jenny Müller |
TuS Kirn |
Kugelstoßen |
12,90 |
Jenny Müller |
TuS Kirn |
Diskuswurf |
33,81 |
Nicole Reez |
SV Urmitz |
Speerwurf |
39,55 |
Manuela Humm |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Cross 3350 m |
15:43 |
Seniorinnen W 35 |
|||
Ivonne Arndt |
LG Sieg |
800 m |
2:38,86 |
Martina Ulrich |
TuS Kirn |
Halbmarathon |
1:41:31 |
Melanie Opp |
VfL Bad Kreuznach |
Weitsprung |
4,63 |
Melanie Opp |
VfL Bad Kreuznach |
Kugelstoßen |
9,26 |
Seniorinnen W 40 |
|||
Vera Klettke |
TG Konz |
100 m |
14,42 |
Anja Zinn |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
200 m |
31,78 |
Jutta Kaiser |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
400 m |
71,34 |
Jutta Kaiser |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
800 m |
2:50,39 |
Anja Zinn |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
3000 m |
12:55,09 |
Kristina Reinhard |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
10000 m |
41:42,47 |
Dagmar Rasbach |
TuS Mayen |
10 km |
41:50 |
Margret Wassong |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Halbmarathon |
1:43:58 |
Vera Klettke |
TG Konz |
Hochsprung |
1,36 |
Vera Klettke |
TG Konz |
Weitsprung |
4,42 |
Andrea Ochs |
TV Weisel |
Kugelstoßen |
9,40 |
Andrea Ochs |
TV Weisel |
Diskuswurf |
24,55 |
Elvira Gasper |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Speerwurf |
21,63 |
Anja Zinn |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Cross 3350 m |
15:49 |
Seniorinnen W 45 |
|||
Anke Wollmann |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
100 m |
14,81 |
Anke Wollmann |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
200 m |
31,23 |
Sibille Ohlemacher |
TuS Niederneisen |
400 m |
70,18 |
Sibille Ohlemacher |
TuS Niederneisen |
800 m |
2:45,12 |
Marion Haas |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
3000 m |
12:02,76 |
Birgit Heinen |
Spriridon Hochwald |
10 km |
4214 |
Kerstin Alt |
TV Hettenrodt |
Halbmarathon |
1:38:49 |
Birgit Marmann |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Hochsprung |
1,36 |
Brunhilde Zuch |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Weitsprung |
4,17 |
Martina Schönewald |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Kugelstoßen |
9,57 |
Martina Schönewald |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Diskuswurf |
30,09 |
Martina Schönewald |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Speerwurf |
24,51 |
Birgit Heinen |
Spiridon Hochwald |
Cross 3350 m |
14:42 |
Seniorinnen W 40/45 |
|||
Annelie Zimmer |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Halbmarath.-M. |
5:09:22 |
Margret Wassong |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Halbmarath.-M. |
5:09:22 |
Sylvia Bühning |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Halbmarath.-M. |
5:09:22 |
Birgit Heinen |
Spiridon Hochwald |
Cross 3350 m-M. |
10 Pu. |
Sabine März |
Spiridon Hochwald |
Cross 3350 m-M. |
10 Pu. |
Gisela Thome |
Spiridon Hochwald |
Cross 3350 m-M. |
10 Pu. |
Seniorinnen W 50 |
|||
Gabi Horwedel |
LG Rhein-Wied |
100 m |
14,38 |
Gabi Horwedel |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
30,90 |
Alwine Staudt |
TV Hermeskeil |
3000 m |
12:09,75 |
Alwine Staudt |
TV Hermeskeil |
10000 m |
44:17,03 |
Brigitte Knopp |
LG Rhein-Wied |
10 km |
47:34 |
Hiltrud Heermann |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Hochsprung |
1,20 |
Hiltrud Heermann |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Weitsprung |
3,32 |
Ellen Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Kugelstoßen |
10,47 |
Ellen Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Diskuswurf |
29,93 |
Gisela Schmidt |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Speerwurf |
21,97 |
Birgit Bohlen |
LG BItburg-Prüm |
Cross 3350 m |
15:51 |
Seniorinnen W 55 |
|||
Hildegard Haep |
LG Vulkaneifel |
10 km |
45:36 |
Edeltraud Lenz |
LG Sieg |
200 m |
34,17 |
Karin Meyer |
TuS Mayen |
3000 m |
12:26,84 |
Karin Meyer |
TuS Mayen |
10000 m |
44:30,18 |
Gabriele Sauer |
LG Sieg |
Kugelstoßen |
7,46 |
Gabriele Sauer |
LG Sieg |
Diskuswurf |
17,44 |
Hildegard Haep |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Cross 3350 m |
15:18 |
Seniorinnen W 60 |
|||
Edeltraud Lenz |
LG Sieg |
100 m |
16,39 |
Elisabeth Meyer |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
3000 m |
12:55,98 |
Elisabeth Meyer |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
10 km |
48:27 |
Elisabeth Meyer |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Halbmarathon |
1:48:05 |
Edeltraud Lenz |
LG Sieg |
Hochsprung |
1,08 |
Edeltraud Lenz |
LG Sieg |
Weitsprung |
3,56 |
Monika Geister |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Kugelstoßen |
8,37 |
Annemie Kröschel |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Diskuswurf |
20,43 |
Monika Geister |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Speerwurf |
25,57 |
Lilo Hartenberger |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
Cross 3350 m |
16:45 |
Seniorinnen W 65 |
|||
Lieselotte Fischer |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
100 m |
18,71 |
Maria Winkens |
LT Mertesdorf |
3000 m |
13:22,82 |
Rosi Kraemer |
Meddy`s LWT Koblenz |
Halbmarathon |
2:08:50 |
Gitta Jung |
TV Hahnenbach |
Kugelstoßen |
8,68 |
Hildegard Ockenfels |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Diskuswurf |
17,31 |
Gitta Jung |
TV Hahnenbach |
Speerwurf |
20,31 |
Elsbeth Schäfer |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
Cross 3350 m |
19:02 |
Seniorinnen W 70 |
|||
Lydia Ritter |
RW Koblenz |
3000 m |
13:43,19 |
Christel Zenner |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Speerwurf |
20,30 |
Seniorinnen W 75 |
|||
Christa Baum |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Kugelstoßen |
7,12 |
Christa Baum |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Diskuswurf |
16,89 |
Christa Baum |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Hammerwurf |
26,51 |